Citation
12th Annual Water Management Seminar: Discussion Group Assignments

Material Information

Title:
12th Annual Water Management Seminar: Discussion Group Assignments
Language:
English

Subjects

Subjects / Keywords:
Newsgroups ( jstor )
Journalism ( jstor )
Spatial Coverage:
North America -- United States of America -- Florida

Notes

Abstract:
12th Annual Water Management Seminar: Discussion Group Assignments
General Note:
Box 8, Folder 3 ( Vail Conference, 1993 - 1993 ), Item 6
Funding:
Digitized by the Legal Technology Institute in the Levin College of Law at the University of Florida.

Record Information

Source Institution:
Levin College of Law, University of Florida
Holding Location:
Levin College of Law, University of Florida
Rights Management:
All applicable rights reserved by the source institution and holding location.

Downloads

This item has the following downloads:


Full Text




DISCUSSION GROUP ASSIGNMENTS


= onday Discussion Groups =========
Group 1 Group 2
Unit__ Unit__


Leader:
Reporter:


Erwin
Deterding
Garroll
Roen
Maloy
Searcy
W. Nasteller
Livolsi


Fields
Jessen
Bozarth
Young
K. Prest
E. Masteller
E. Prest
Bentley


=============Tuesday Discussion Groups =======
Group 1 Group 2
Unit_ Unit_


Leader:
Reporter:


Kaloy
Bozarth
Erwin
Garroll
Young
K. Prest
W. Masteller
E. Prest


Porter
Gilbertson
Braids
Carson
Lodge
Littlejohn
Padera
Wodraska


SWednesday Discussion Groups
Group 1 Grou
Unit_ Unit


Leader:
Reporter:


Lindahl
Garroll
Erwin
Robertson
Haloy
McConnell
W. Hasteller
Bentley


K. Prest
Goodyear
Bozarth
Fanjul
Young
Higgins
E. Prest
Livolsi


Thursday Discussion
Group 1
Unit_


W. Nasteller
Padera
Erwin
Braids
Deterding
Roen
Higgins
Haloy


Group 3
Unit

Higgins
Braids
Fanjul
Gilbertson
Porter
Wehle
Padera
Treior


Group 3
Unit


Roen
Bentley
Deterding
Fields
Jessen
Searcy
E. Masteller
Goodyear


Group 3
Unit_


E. Hasteller
Tresor
Braids
Fields
Gilbertson
Jessen
Padera
Porter


Group 4
Unit__

Robertson
Littlejohn
Carson
Lodge
Lindahl
McConnell
Wodraska
Goodyear


Group 4
Unit__

Wehle
Fanjul
Robertson
Higgins
Lindahl
McConnell
Livolsi
Tresor


Group 4
Unit__

Lodge
Carson
Deterding
Roen
Littlejohn
Searcy
Wodraska
Wehle


Leader:
Reporter:


Groups =====
Group 2
Unit__


E. Prest
Wodraska
Bozarth
Carson
Fields
Jessen
Lindahl
K. Prest


Group 3
Unit_

Searcy
Livolsi
Fanjul
Garroll
Gilbertson
Porter
Wehle
Treior


Group 4
Unit


Young
McConnell
Robertson
Lodge
Littlejohn
E. Masteller
Bentley
Goodyear


acq00:000MlMa .cOU


:========================================


-------------------------------3--------
~---------------------^-----------------


----------------------------------------
---------------------------I------------


I=============I=========================