• TABLE OF CONTENTS
HIDE
 Front Cover
 Student directory 1953-54














Title: University record
ALL VOLUMES CITATION THUMBNAILS PAGE IMAGE ZOOMABLE
Full Citation
STANDARD VIEW MARC VIEW
Permanent Link: http://ufdc.ufl.edu/UF00075594/00184
 Material Information
Title: University record
Uniform Title: University record (Gainesville, Fla.)
Physical Description: v. : ; 24 cm.
Language: English
Creator: University of the State of Florida
University of Florida
Publisher: University of the State of Florida,
University of the State of Florida
Place of Publication: Lake city Fla
Publication Date: November 1953
Copyright Date: 1946
Frequency: quarterly
regular
 Subjects
Subject: College publications -- Periodicals -- Florida -- Gainesville   ( lcsh )
Universities and colleges -- Periodicals -- Florida -- Gainesville   ( lcsh )
Agricultural education -- Periodicals -- Florida -- Gainesville   ( lcsh )
University extension -- Periodicals -- Florida -- Gainesville   ( lcsh )
Teachers colleges -- Periodicals -- Florida -- Gainesville   ( lcsh )
Law schools -- Periodicals -- Florida -- Gainesville   ( lcsh )
Genre: government publication (state, provincial, terriorial, dependent)   ( marcgt )
 Notes
Dates or Sequential Designation: Vol. 1, no. 1 (Feb. 1906)-
Numbering Peculiarities: Issue for Vol. 2, no. 1 (Feb. 1907) is misnumbered as Vol. 1, no. 1.
General Note: Title from cover.
General Note: Imprint varies: <vol. 1, no. 2-v.4, no. 2> Gainesville, Fla. : University of the State of Florida, ; <vol. 4, no. 4-> Gainesville, Fla. : University of Florida.
General Note: Issues also have individual titles.
 Record Information
Bibliographic ID: UF00075594
Volume ID: VID00184
Source Institution: University of Florida
Holding Location: University of Florida
Rights Management: All rights reserved by the source institution and holding location.
Resource Identifier: ltuf - AEM7602
oclc - 01390268
alephbibnum - 000917307
lccn - 2003229026
lccn - 2003229026

Table of Contents
    Front Cover
        Front Cover 1
        Front Cover 2
    Student directory 1953-54
        Page 1
        Page 2
        Page 3
        Page 4
        Page 5
        Page 6
        Page 7
        Page 8
        Page 9
        Page 10
        Page 11
        Page 12
        Page 13
        Page 14
        Page 15
        Page 16
        Page 17
        Page 18
        Page 19
        Page 20
        Page 21
        Page 22
        Page 23
        Page 24
        Page 25
        Page 26
        Page 27
        Page 28
        Page 29
        Page 30
        Page 31
        Page 32
        Page 33
        Page 34
        Page 35
        Page 36
        Page 37
        Page 38
        Page 39
        Page 40
        Page 41
        Page 42
        Page 43
        Page 44
        Page 45
        Page 46
        Page 47
        Page 48
        Page 49
        Page 50
        Page 51
        Page 52
        Page 53
        Page 54
        Page 55
        Page 56
        Page 57
        Page 58
        Page 59
        Page 60
        Page 61
        Page 62
        Page 63
        Page 64
        Page 65
        Page 66
        Page 67
        Page 68
        Page 69
        Page 70
        Page 71
        Page 72
        Page 73
        Page 74
        Page 75
        Page 76
        Page 77
        Page 78
        Page 79
        Page 80
        Page 81
        Page 82
        Page 83
        Page 84
        Page 85
        Page 86
        Page 87
        Page 88
        Page 89
        Page 90
        Page 91
        Page 92
        Page 93
        Page 94
        Page 95
        Page 96
        Page 97
        Page 98
        Page 99
        Page 100
        Page 101
        Page 102
        Page 103
        Page 104
        Page 105
        Page 106
        Page 107
        Page 108
        Page 109
        Page 110
        Page 111
        Page 112
        Page 113
        Page 114
        Page 115
        Page 116
        Page 117
        Page 118
        Page 119
        Page 120
        Page 121
        Page 122
        Page 123
        Page 124
        Page 125
        Page 126
        Page 127
        Page 128
        Page 129
        Page 130
        Page 131
        Page 132
        Page 133
        Page 134
        Page 135
        Page 136
Full Text









STUDENT DIRECTORY ISSUE 1953-54

The information is given in the following order:

Name
Class and College in which the student is registered
Residence Address
Mailing Address (if it is different from the residence address)
Telephone Number









A


NAME

AANES SUZANNE LOUISE
AARON BENNIE EDWARD
ABARCA RAMON JOSE
ABBEY RICHARD DAVID
ABBOTT ALMA LOUISE
ABBOTT CHARLES JERALD
ABBOTT JAMES ALBION
ABBOTT RICHARD E
ABBOTT THEODORE K
ABBOTT THOMAS B
ABDULLAH RICHARD
ABELL EMBREY CLARENCE
ABERBACH JOEL
ABERCROMBIE BILLY G
ABERNATHY KYLE OWEN
ABISCH JOSEPH AARON
ABNER JOHN HALL
ABNEY MICHAEL DONALD
ABRAMS AUDREY MARCIA
ACEBAL BERNARDO E
ACKERMAN PATRICIA M
ACOSTA DEREK DUBOIS
ACOSTA OVIDIO
ACREE WALTER MAXWELL
ADAIR EDDIE FRANCIS
ADAIR GWENDOLYN
ADAMS ALICE WEISE
ADAMS ANNETTE ELAINE
ADAMS CALEB CUSHING
ADAMS CLAUDE T SR
ADAMS DON TISHERMAN
ADAMS E BEVERLY
ADAMS JEANNETTE GAIL
ADAMS JOHN METICUS
ADAMS JOHN QUINCY
ADAMS JOHN TRAQUAIR
ADAMS LAURIE CORRINE
ADAMS LAWRENCE J
ADAMS LEON A
ADAMS LOUIS HARRY
ADAMS ROBERT HALE
ADAMS ROBERT N
ADAMS WILLIAM CARTER
ADCOCK JANET RUTH
ADCOCK JOHN ANDERSON
ADDISON CHARLES EVANS
ADE JAMES LEE
ADEL FRANK E
ADEEB ALLAN JEROME
ADERHOLT HENRY EUGENE


CL&COL

3AS
2UC
1UC
1UC
3ED
1UC
2UC
1LW
3BA
6AS
2UC
2UC
1UC
4EG
2UC
2UC
3EG
1UC
1UC
1UC
2UC
1UC
5AR
3BA
2UC
1UC
6ED
2UC
2UC
6AS
1UC
6ED
1UC
1UC
1LW
1UC
2UC
1UC
1UC
2UC
1UC
2UC
3PE
3JM
2UC
1UC
4BA
6PH
3AS
1UC


ADDRESS

328 NW 15TH TER
1125 SW 4TH AVE
716 TO BX 5106

1104 SW 3RD AVE
778 NO BX 5176
81 BU BX 2301
311 E UNIV AVE
307C FLAVET 1
204U FLAVET 3
33 BU BX 2072
GEN DEL
491 MU BX 3468
1636 NW 6TH AVE
304A FLAVET 1
330 TH
249C FLAVET 3
933 SO BX 5343
161 YU BX 4170
754 NO BX 5151
948 WE BX 5363

UNIV LODGE BX 2614
PDT HSE
SC HSE
58 MA BX 4060
611 NW 10TH AVE
133 GR GEN DEL
105 SD
231D FLAVET 3
14 DORM N BX 3151
COMM JACKSONVILLE
249 RI BX 4263
SHADOW LAWN
116 NW 12TH ST
860 SO BX 5270
214 NW 14TH ST
659 TO BX 5049
61 BU
236B FLAVET 3 BX 2229
417 NE 4TH AVE
AGR HSE
307 NW 14TH ST
105 NW 13TH ST
ATO HSE
8 DORM I BX 3398
1103 SW 6TH AVE
BX 3744
912 SW 7TH AVE
1002 W UNIV AVE


PHONE

22886






5698















3791
5553

9567
3261

6929
9146



4789

6558




7053

22140


8883


8913






NAME

ADICKS MARY JOANNA
ADICKS RICHARD R JR
ADKINS JOAN PETERS
ADKINS MILTON
ADKINSON HARVEY E
ADKINSON JERRY CLINE
ADKISON MORRIS ALLEN
ADLER ARTHUR ALLEN
AGEE ROBERT BRUCE
AGLIANO SEBASTIAN B
AGNER VIRGINIA NELL
AGNEW LESLIE ROBERT
AGOSTINI VICTOR M
AGUDO RAYMOND
AHLEFELDT ELISABETH
AHLEFELDT MARTHA ANN
AIELLO ROSARIO PETER
AIKEN RUSSELL LESLIE
AITON ELBERT LEON
AITON SYLVIA ROSE
AKEL FUAD SALIM
AKERMAN HUGH JR
ALBERDI JESUS
ALBERGO JOSEPH
ALBERI EDVIN H
ALBERI IRIA JOSEPHINE
ALBERT LOUIS JOHN JR
ALBOUM LAWRENCE M
ALBRIGHT GEORGE J
ALBRITTON DONALD KAY
ALBRITTON DONALD LEE
ALBRITTON IRVIN EDW
ALBRITTON LAURA FAYE
ALBRITTON RUSSELL VAN
ALDERMAN ERIC PETER
ALDERMAN LEROY EUGENE
ALDERMAN ROBERT DEAN
ALDERMAN VELMA ONETA
ALDRICH LETTY
ALDRICH WM LAWRENCE
ALESSI TONY
ALEWINE JAMES MILFORD
ALEXANDER CLAIBOURNE
ALEXANDER JOHN T JR
ALEXANDER PEARL E
ALEXANDER RICHARD D
ALFORD JAMES DONALD
ALFORD ORLANDO F JR
ALFORD YVONNE
ALLABEN JOHN EDWIN
ALLAN GAYLORD THOMAS
ALLBRITTON WILLIAM 0
ALLEMAN FERG MONROE
ALLEN ANNITA JEAN
ALLEN ARTHUR S
ALLEN CHARLES TURNER
ALLEN CLAUDE IVAN JR
ALLEN CLYDE ALBERT
ALLEN DAVID ROGER
ALLEN DONALD F
ALLEN DONALD RAE
ALLEN DWIGHT MOODY
ALLEN ELEANOR A
ALLEN FREDERIC A
ALLEN FREDERICK CONEY
ALLEN HILLARD H
ALLEN JAMES WALTER JR
ALLEN JOHN RAYMOND
ALLEN MARILYNN J
ALLEN MARLENE LOUISE
ALLEN RICHARD ARCHER
ALLEN ROBERT EVERETT
ALLEN ROBERT FLEMING
ALLEN RONALD WILEY
ALLEN VIRGINIA F


CL& OL

2UC
4ED
6ED
1LW
2UC
2UC
2UC
2UC
2UC
1UC
6ED
5AS
1UC
1UC
2UC
4ED
2UC
1UC
6AS
1UC
4PH
6AS
2UC
3AR
1UC
2UC
1UC
2UC
3BA
4AR
2UC
lUC
2UC
2UC
1UC
6ED
lUC
3ED
1UC
4ED
1UC
1UC
1UC
1UC
6ED
4EG
2UC
4EG
2UC
3ED
3BA
4AR
1LW
6ED
1UC
2UC
1UC
1UC
6AR
1UC
6AS
6ED
3ED
4PE
5AS
3EG
1UC
3FY
4ED
2UC
1UC
3AG
2UC
1UC
6ED


ADDRESS

154 GR BX 2995
GA SEAGLE HALL
1336 NE 6TH TER
1336 NE 6TH TER
BTPI HSE
612 MU BX 3476

102 NW 13TH ST
1623 NW 1ST AVE
459 MU BX 3621
COMMUTES RAIFORD
86 GOLF VIEW
270 SD BX 2351
925 50 BX 5335
55 MA BX 4048
1105 NW 4TH AVE
PIKP HSE
1734 NW 1ST AVE
RT 5 BX 67
RT 5 BX 67
207 FR BX 2294
214 NE 5TH AVE
279 SD GEN DEL U STA
FACULTY CLUB GEN DEL
355C FLAVET 2
355C FLAVET 2
824 NO BX 5325
209 FR BX 3099
PIKA HSE
1840 NW 3RD AVE
160 FR GEN DEL U STA
96 SD GEN DEL U STA
1000 WE BX 5403
192 FR BX 2962
48 BU BX 3604
COMMUTES PLANT CITY
FACULTY CLUB BX 3604
952 WE BX 5367
162 YU BX 4171
227D FLAVET 3
429 MU BX 3488
176 FR BX 3484
130 SD
516 MU
1117 NW 3RD AVE APT 6
314 NW 12TH AVE
45 BU BX 2027
52 BU BX 2027
1613 NW 2ND AVE
KS HSE BX 2697
108 NW 13TH ST
1119 SW 1ST AVE
118 NW 26TH ST RT 5
217 NE 1ST ST
244 FR BX 3467
423 TH BX 2763
2048 NW 3RD AVE
712 TO BX 5102
MR 2 LITTLE GANDY
407 TH GEN DEL
1115 SW 13TH ST
1424 NW 6TH PL
2048 NW 3RD AVE
GEN DEL U STA
508 NE 1ST ST
KA HSE
4 DORM N BX 2591
306 NE 6TH ST
DG HSE
105 NW 13TH ST
659 TO BX 5049
109 SE 4TH AVE BX 505
139 SD BX 2538
120 NW 15TH ST
RT 2 BX 48


PHONE

9334
8913
21044
21044
4131



4250






5246
9107
6420
6390
6390







9278
3976









9311





3813
22149



8424
4513

8902
3595


7642

8086


3959
7642


8883
9146

8780
22140




3109





NAME

ALLEN WADE LEE
ALLEN WILLIAM BURKE
ALLEN WILLIAM DENNIS
ALLGOOD BENJAMIN G
ALLIGOOD EDGAR R
ALLISON PAUL DUDLEY
ALLRED GEORGE L
ALLSOPP FRED WM
ALLSTEDT RAYMOND N
ALMAN HAROLD EVERETT
ALMEIDA JOHN S
ALMORE MARY GRACE
ALONSO FRANK JR
ALPERT HARVEY
ALPREN MORTON
ALSMEYER WILLIAM L
ALSOBROOK ALVIN V
ALTAMIRANO TOMAS G
ALTENBERGER GEORGE T
ALTMAN EDWARD GARLAND
ALTMAN ROBERT S
ALVAREZ ALVARO ABEL
ALVAREZ HUMBERTO R
ALVIS NORMAN ROBERT
AMADOR ALVARO
AMAN WESLEY GILBERT
AMANN JOHN LAWRENCE
AMBROGNE JANICE ELIZ
AMBROSE JOAN ANN
AMBROSE JOYCE E
AMOR EDWARD
AMOR JACQUELYN BELL
AMOR MANUEL JR
AMOS FRANCES ELIZ
ANACLERIO ANGELO
ANACLERIO MICHEAL
ANDERSON ALFRED F
ANDERSON BARRY MOLT
ANDERSON BETTY SUE
ANDERSON CARL SETH
ANDERSON CATHERINE S
ANDERSON CHARLES FRED
ANDERSON CHARLES ROBT
ANDERSON DAVID M
ANDERSON DONALD GENE
ANDERSON ELIZABETH B
ANDERSON GERRY
ANDERSON JAMES M
ANDERSON JAMES N III
ANDERSON JOE ERNEST
ANDERSON JOHN ANDREW
ANDERSON JOSEPH G JR
ANDERSON KENNETH B
ANDERSON MORRIS D
ANDERSON NANCY RUTH
ANDERSON RODNEY G
ANDERSON RONALD M
ANDERSON RONALD T
ANDERSON THEODORE M
ANDERSON THOMAS DAVID
ANDERSON VIRGINIA D
ANDERSON WM OLIVER
ANDERSON WILMA JANE
ANDES JOHN OLIVER JR
ANDRESS MARJORIE J
ANDREU JOAN CAROLE
ANDREWS DONALD GEORGE
ANDREWS EDWARD ARTHUR
ANDREWS HORACE ALLAN
ANDREWS JOAN C
ANDREWS LUCIAN ERVIN
ANDREWS SCOTTY JOE
ANDREWS STANLEY ROMAN
ANDREWS WAYNE SHARON
ANDREWS WM CLAUD


CL&COL ADDRESS

6AS 103 NE 2ND ST
2UC 196 FR GEN DEL U STA
lUC 8 DORM K GEN DEL
2UC GA SEAGLE HALL
6ED 1010 NE 7TH PL
1UC 132 SD BX 2991
2UC 42 BU GEN DEL U STA
2UC SAE HSE
2UC BAPTIST STUDENT UNION
1UC GA SEAGLE HALL
4BA 246B FLAVET 3
2UC 308 NE 1ST ST
2UC 1227 SW 1ST AVE
6ED 324 NW 33RD AVE
6ED COMMUTES STARKE
2UC GA SEAGLE HALL
2UC 19 BU GEN DEL U STA
2UC 7 BU BX 3593
1UC 1123 SW 1ST AVE
5ED COMMUTES STARKE
4AS 117 SD BX 2108
2UC 16 BU BX 2953
3AG BX 2444
3AS 117 NW 16TH ST
4EG 50 BU BX 2553
1UC DORM 0 GEN DEL U STA
1UC 822 NO BX 5220
3PH ACO HSE
2UC KD HSE
3ED RT 4 BX 276
3AS 102 SD BX 2761
3AR 527 NE 3RD ST
6PE 527 NE 3RD ST
5ED COMMUTES BUSHNELL
lUC 78 BU BX 2691
2UC 78 BU BX 2691
4AR 1634 NW 1ST AVE
2UC COMMUTES WILLISTON
3ED DG HSE
3BA PIKA HSE
2UC 1125 SW 5TH AVE
4BA 214 NW 14TH ST
1UC 544 MU BX 3451
2UC 431 NE 9TH AVE
1UC 1324 NW 12TH ST
6ED RT 2 BX 39
1UC 265 RI BX 4279
2UC 1002 W UNIV AVE
2UC SAE HSE
3JM 16 SW 4TH AVE BX 2175
4EG SPE HSE
4BA 1802 W UNIV AVE
3BA PDT HSE
2UC 103 NW 10TH ST
2UC 973 WE BX 5387
2UC PKT HSE
1UC 336 TH GEN DEL U STA
3BA 16 SW 7TH ST
2UC DTD HSE
2UC TAYLOR ROOMING HSE
2UC 950 WE BX 3582
4AG 721 NE 4TH ST
2UC GAINESVILLE CT
4ED 130 SD BX 3734
2UC 61 GR ADPI HSE
1UC 71 MA BX 4073
4AS 226 SW 4TH AVE
3EG KA HSE
4BA 1829 NW 2ND AVE
4ED 1829 NW 2ND AVE
3PH 1002 W UNIV AVE
2UC 125 NW 10TH ST
1UC 113 NW 13TH ST
1UC 103 NE 2ND ST
3BA SAE HSE


PHONE

3103


8913
4554


4513
4711




8282

8913











8733
8963
3398

7425
7452





8780
3976
5096


5014

4228
9396
8913
5413
9244
5903

3791

9137
8623

3793
8083
4131

8593



9348
3773
8883





3103
4513





NAME

ANDUX ANTONIO
ANGEL STANLEY DAVID
ANGELO RUDOLPH JOHN
ANGER SUSAN MARJORIE
ANGLE MARGUERITE S
ANGLIN GERTRUDE CLARA
ANGLIN LAWRENCE L
ANKNEY JIMMY MILTON
ANSBACHER ROBERT F
ANSON HERBERT L
ANTHONY DARRELL W
ANTHONY GORDON
ANTHONY JAMES F
ANTON LEONARD MORTON
ANTONINI FELIX E
APPELROUTH MITCHELL L
ARANEO PETER JOHN JR
ARANGO OSWALDO R
ARANT THOMAS J JR
ARAYA MIGUEL ANTONIO
ARBOGAST DONALD CLARK
ARBOLEDA JOSEPH R
ARCADI BEATRICE J
ARCHER ANDREW
ARENAS CAMILO S
ARENDELL JAMES LUTHER
ARENDT ELIZABETH LOIS
ARGO JOHN MALCOLM
ARGO WILLIAM J JR
ARIAS ALFREDO
ARIAS GERARDO E
AIRLINE EVELYN WYNYARD
ARMENTROUT RICHARD E
ARMER THOMAS EDWARD
ARMSTRONG ELIZABETH
ARMSTRONG FRANCIS
ARMSTRONG RUSSELL F
ARMSTRONG WINIFRED A
ARNADE CHARLES W
ARNETTE JOHNNY LESTER
ARNN JEAN ELIZABETH
ARNOLD BARTLETT JR
ARNOLD BILLY J
ARNOLD COLQUITT LOUIS
ARNOLD JACK CHARLES
ARNOLD JANE ELIZ
ARNOLD JOSEPH ROGERS
ARNOLD KENNETH B
ARNOLD LILLIAN ROSE
ARNOLD NANCY DOLORES
ARNOLD RICHARD EDWARD
ARNOLD THOMAS ALFRED
ARNOLD WESLEY WILDS
ARNOLD WILLIAM KEITH
ARNOLD WILLARD DAVID
ARNOW SUZZANNE G
ARONOV BERNARD MARTIN
ARONOV MILDRED
ARONSON CAROLYN E
ARONSON MARC
ARRIETA RUDY TOMAS
ARRINGTON HORACE F
ARROWSMITH RONALD G
ARTHUR DONALD JAMES
ARTHUR FRANCES
ARTZT ENID MERLYN
ASBURY CHARLES PERRY
ASCHE GEORGE PIERRE
ASCHER LARRY CLIVE
ASHER DON L JR
ASHMANN CHARLES ROY
ASHMORE DORIS B
ASHMORE PIERCE C
ASHTON RICHARD LEE
ASKEW REUBIN ODONOVAN


CL&COL ADDRESS

lUC 14 DORM B GEN DEL
3AS 1614 W UNIV AVE
6AS LEIGH HALL BX 2327
lUC 107 YU BX 4116
3AS 634 BLVD
lUC 715 NW 12TH AVE
4AR 715 NW 12TH AVE
1UC PARADISE TR PK SC HSE
3PH 1105 W UNIV AVE
2UC 102 NW 13TH ST
3AG 250U FLAVET 3
2UC SC HSE
1UC 779 NO BX 5177
3BA 1010 W UNIV AVE
4AR 1604 NW 4TH AVE
2UC 12 BU BX 2911
1UC 505 MU GEN DEL
2UC 9 DORM C BX 2352
6ED 212 UNIV AVE APT 8
1UC 765 NO BX 2337
2UC
6AS 218 NW 2ND PL
1UC 63 MA
1UC
3AR OCALA RD RT 2
2UC 1204 SW 1ST AVE
1UC 35 MA BX 4037
1UC 800 NO
2UC 93 SD BX 3358
3EG BX 2953
4AG 6 BU BX 3219
2UC 2126 W UNIV AVE
2UC PIKP HSE BX 2698
2UC 715 SW 9TH ST APT 13
3AS 304 NW 15TH ST PM HSE
4AG 1125 SW 4TH AVE
2UC 452 MU BX 3136
2UC 998 WE BX 5413
6AS
2UC 1035 SE 2ND AVE
4JM KD HSE
2UC 240 FR BX 2693
4PH 1017 SW 1ST AVE
1UC 10 DORM M BX 3261
2UC 152 GR PGD HSE
3AR 2146 NW 5TH AVE
2UC
4FY 242U FLAVET 3
4AR 2146 NW 5TH AVE
3PE 952 WE BX 5367
1UC 741 SW 2ND AVE
1UC 14 DORM S GEN DEL
2UC 149 FR BX 2628
2UC 266 SD GEN DEL U STA
1UC 435 MU
2UC 1934 NW 1ST AVE
6AS 200S FLAVET 3
5AR 200S FLAVET 3
6AS 103 NW 10TH ST
1UC 11 DORM S
3EG 274 SD GEN DEL U STA
2UC' 1217 SW 11TH AVE
1UC 870 TO BX 5060
2UC 412 NW 17TH ST
6AS 1316 NE 9TH ST
lUC 263 RI BX 4277
4AR GA SEAGLE HALL
1UC 132 NW 15TH TER
4AG 1112 SW 1ST
5AG BTPI HSE
2UC TEP HSE
6AS 374C FLAVET 2
2UC 374C FLAVET 2
4BA 208 NW 16TH ST
1LW 108 NW 13TH ST


PHONE


7693

9307
1426

7654
5553

22357



3139
22127






3960









8017
9391

9510




8543
8963



8303
3159


3159
9216





22008


7791


4123

22083
9587

8913


4131
8538
9245

7186





NAME

ASNIS THEODORE
ASSIMACK THEMISTOCLES
ATCHLEY GEORGE L JR
ATCHLEY THEODOSIA M
ATEEK EVELYN V
ATHERTON FREDERICK W
ATKINS CHAS A JR
ATKINS DICK LEE
ATKINS KENNETH EMIL
ATKINS ROY EDWARD JR
ATKINSON LA DONICE
ATKINSON ROBERT CLYDE
ATKINSON WILLIAM C
ATTKISSON JACK W
ATWATER HAROLD JEEMS
ATWELL CHARLES ALAN
ATWELL JO ANN
ATWELL SHIRLEY ANN
ATZ JOHN
ATZEL ROBERTA J
AUCAMP DAVID H JR
AUFFENBERG WALTER
AUFSEHER MARILYN ANNE
AUGUST HERBERT PRICE
AUL CLYDE T
AULTMAN DWIGHT EDWARD
AULTMAN MARGARET ANN
AUSLEY JAMES C JR
AUSTIN LINDA LOU
AUSTIN ROGER QUARLES
AUSTIN T EDWARD JR
AUTREY BETTYE ELAINE
AVERY CHARLES BRADLEY
AVERY JOHN HUDSON
AXT PAUL ROBERT
AYERBE CARLOS
AYERS MILDRED MCLEAN
AYERS MOSES MANUEL
AYERS NANCY ANN
AYERS STEWART L
AYLWARD THOMAS GEORGE
AYRES LOUISE JEANETTE


BABB CAROLYN ELIZ
BABCOCK ROBERT EUGENE
BACHELDER DWIGHT
BACHMAN LEE DELL
BACKER GLORIA RITA
BACON DONALD CONRAD
BADCOCK MARY R
BADCOCK WOGAN S JR
BADEN HOWARD RAY
BADER SUE B
BAGDANOVICH MICHAEL P
BAGGESEN WALTER WM
BAGLEY ROBERT WALLER
BAILEY BARBARA ANN
BAILEY DAVID EARL
BAILEY DON EUGENE
BAILEY DONALD CHENEY
BAILEY JACK MCGEAR
BAILEY JAMES M
BAILEY JOHN F
BAILEY JOSEPH WM JR
BAILEY LALLA ELIZ
BAILEY MIRIAM WHITTLE
BAILEY OLIVER JOE
BAILEY RAY WILLARD
BAILEY ROBERT JAY
BAILEY ROBERT S


CL&COL ADDRESS

1UC BOX 2665 102 NW 3RD S
2UC 102 SD DTD HSE
2UC 131 15TH TER KA HSE
4ED 1627 NW 12TH ST
4ED
4ED 461 MU BX 2361
3AS 51 BU BX 3051
2UC 67 BU BX 2021
4BA SAE HSE
1UC 4 DORM M
2UC
3PH 1544 NW 4TH AVE
lUC 4 DORM L GEN DEL
2UC 394 TH BX 3392
6AR 315 NE 9TH ST
3ED SC HSE
lUC 143 YU BX 4152
5ED 1103 NW 4TH AVE
2UC 1202 NW 11TH AVE
4PH 133 GR BX 3683
2UC DC HSE
6AS PARADISE TR PK
2UC 961 WE
1UC 764 NO BX 5161
2UC 312D FLAVET 1
2UC 592 MU BX 2599
2UC 998 WE
3EG 103 SW 12TH ST
1UC 237 RI BX 4251
3BA PIKP HSE
6ED 134 FLA GYM
1UC 15 GR GEN DEL U STA
3BA PSK HSE
lUC 410 NW 13TH
1UC 15 DORM N
1UC 152 FR BOX 3773
2UC COMMUTES STARKE
1UC 358A FLAVET 2
1UC 105 NW 13TH ST
2LW BX 3154
1UC 653 TO BX 5043
1UC 908 SE 4TH AVE


3606 NW 5TH ST
9 DORM B
SPE HSE
1642 W UNIV AVE
1104 SW 1ST AVE
16 DORM J
1510 NW 4TH AVE
1510 NW 4TH AVE
BOCKLERS TR CT RT 3
1708 NW 2ND AVE
578 MU BX 3704
867 SO BX 5277
216D FLAVET 3
1236A SW 1ST AVE
1834 NW 1ST AVE APT D
SPE HSE
417 NW 17TH ST
BTPI HSE
DTD HSE
1604 NW 4TH AVE
815 NO BX 5213
MA BX 4011
COMMUTES BROOKSVILLE
1013 SW 2ND AVE
1834 NW 1ST AVE APT D
1504 W UNIV AVE
KS HSE


PHONE




7018




4513





21862
5255
9359
8634
4894

7429






9329

9313
4037

5389





22140


5918


5106

5903

9540


8883
9118




6359

5903
3669
4131
8083
8103



7352

3403
8424





NAME

BAILEY SARAH RUTH
BAILEY SUE INEZ
BAILEY TERRELL WAYNE
BAILEY THEORA J
BAILEY THOMAS WM
BAILEY WILLIAM ROSS
BAILEY ZULEIMA EILEEN
BAIN DONALD LELAND
BAINBRIDGE JOAN
BAIRD JAMES POPE
BAIRD ROBERT MCLEAN
BAKER BENJAMIN VICTOR
BAKER EDWIN JOHN
BAKER HELEN V
BAKER JOHN ALDEN
BAKER JOSEPH H
BAKER NELL KINCAID
BAKER PATRICIA ANN
BAKER RICHARDINE
BAKER ROBERT CAROL
BAKER ROBERT MADDOX
BAKER SHIRLEY ANN
BALDANZA VINCENT J
BALDAUFF THOMAS REGIS
BALDWIN BETSY MURIEL
BALDWIN DOUGLAS JR
BALDWIN WILLIAM ROY
BALFE BEVERLY ANNE
BALFE SUSAN MERRILL
BALIKIAN SOOREN FLOYD
BALKCOM MARK C JR
BALL EDWARD WILLIAM
BALL ERNEST ALBERT
BALL GEORGE DOYLE
BALL MARVIN LOY JR
BALL MAURCY M II
BALLARD MARTHA JANE
BALLASH NANCY ANN
BALLOWE HAMLIN FORD
BALTAR JUST JERRY
BALTER LIANE
BANACK FLORENCE E
BANACK SIDNEY M
BANDES BARRY MICHAEL
BANDY HILLIS E
BANES NATHAN MILES JR
BANGERT HELEN LUCILE
BANKS CECIL OLIVER
BANKS EDWIN MELVIN
BANKS RONALD EDWARD
BARAK RICHARD F
BARBA MARILYN FRANCES
BARBER CHARLES FELIX
BARBER ELMER PEARCE
BARBER JAMES TALMAGE
BARBER PATRICIA L
BARBER ROBERT RALPH
BARBER SARAH HELEN
BARBER STACEY ROWE
BARBER WILLIAM EUGENE
BARBREE IVERSON M
BARDOLE ROBERT LESLIE
BARFIELD CHARLES H
BARFIELD JAMES ERVIN
BARGAS JOHN
BARILE ANTONIO M
BARKDOLL MILTON E
BARKER CLARA HURLBERT
BARKER LESLIE HOWARD
BARKER RICHARD DOZIER
BARKET SAM ESSIE
BARKLEY WM LEONARD
BARKSDALE HENRY R
BARLEY GEORGE M JR
BARLITT RICHARD LEE


CL&COL ADDRESS

5ED COMMUTES OCALA
1UC 919 SW 13TH ST RT 4
4AS 1432 W UNIV AVE
1UC MA BX 4071
2UC 1420 W UNIV AVE
2UC NW 2ND ST PDT HSE
1UC 85 MA BX 4087
2UC GA SEAGLE HALL BX3508
1UC 188 RI BX 4202
6ED COMM TALLAHASSEE
1UC 111 NW 19TH ST APT 11
1UC 310 E UNIV AVE
2UC 193 FR BX 2924
2UC COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
1LW 1924 NW 2ND AVE
3BA 318 TH PIKA HSE
2UC 1924 NW 2ND AVE
2UC 241R FLAVET 3
2UC KD HSE
2UC 241R FLAVET 3
3EG 355D FLAVET 2
2UC 136 GR GEN DEL
3EG BX 3323
1UC 931 SO BX 5341
2UC 1028 WE BX 5442
2UC 271 SD
2UC
2UC 1210 SW 3RD AVE APT 6
1UC 48 MU BX 4050
1UC 453 MU GEN DEL
1UC 530 MU BX 2384
2UC 110 NW 15TH ST
2UC 3610 NW 4TH ST
1UC 110 NW 7TH ST
1UC 806 NO BX 5204
3JM 1105 W UNIV AVE
6ED 640 NE 11TH AVE
lUC 38 MA BX 4040
4BA 234 FR GEN DEL U STA
1UC 777 NO BX 5175
1UC 214 RI BX 4228
2UC 1022WE BX 5436
3AG AGR HSE
1UC 618 TO
2UC PIKA HSE
1UC 456 MU GEN DEL
2UC 62 GR BX 3176
2UC COMMUTES PALATKA
6AS 224T FLAVET 3
2UC TC HSE
1UC 12 DORM C BX 3682
1UC 819 NW 18TH ST
3BA 227 FR PIKA HSE
3LW 200D FLAVET 3
2UC 1012 NW 4TH AVE
1UC 1113 SW 1ST AVE APT 3
4ED 214B FLAVET 3
1UC 214B FLAVET 3
1UC 2 DORM C BX 3694
IUC 1 DORM M
4BA PIKA HSE
3BA DTD HSE
3EG 520 NE 6TH ST
1UC 1225 SW 2ND AVE
2LW 254R FLAVET 3
2UC 127 SD BX 3004
lUC 116 NW 16TH ST
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
6ED COMMUTES BRONSON
4BA KA HSE
4AS SC HSE
4AS SAE HSE
1LW 3129 NW 4TH TER RT 3
2UC 1734 NW 1ST AVE
1UC 1127 SW 1ST AVE


PHONE



9259
9348
9021
8836

8913
9277











9397





22222




9862
4047

8538
5800



9389

7053

9017




4814

6077
9037







3976
8083
7992






8883
5553
4513
21316





NAME

BARLOW JANE LOIS
BARLOW JERREL LEE
BARNER CHARLES EDWARD
BARNES BYRON A
BARNES CHARLES HENRY
BARNES DAVID EDWARD
BARNES DAVID P
BARNES DONALD DANIEL
BARNES GEORGE DAVID
BARNES JOHN CHARLES
BARNES LILLIE V
BARNES ROBERT FREEMAN
BARNETT LAURIE L
BARNETT MARGUERITE M
BARNETT SYBIL RUTH
BARNEY JOHN MARSHALL
BARNHILL MARTHA ALICE
BARNUM DONALD NEAL
BARNWELL BARBARA LEE
BARNWELL WILLIAM A
BARON RONALD IRWIN
BARR PETER CLAIRMONTE
BARRECA ANTONIO SANTO
BARRER BARBARA ANNE
BARRETO ALBERT JR
BARRETT GEORGIANA
BARRETT ROBERT E
BARRETT SALLY 0
BARRINGER ROBERT B
BARRON DEMPSEY JAMES
BARROW ARTHUR E
BARROW EDWARD JOHN
BARROW EMORY JOSEPH
BARROW JOHN E4NKS
BARROW MARK VELPEAU
BARROWS HAROLD L
BARRS ALBERT E
BARRS GEORGE BOYD
BARRS JOSEPH VERNON
BARRY ALVIN ROY
BARRY EDMOND M
BARRY ELIZABETH ANN
BARRY OUIDA KATHLEEN
BARRY ROBERT JAMES
BARRY THOMAS AUSTIN
BARRY WALTER JOHN
BARSON BARRY LIONEL
BARTEE BETTYE JO
BARTELL MARGUERITE
BARTH ALF OTTO
BARTLESON FRED D JR
BARTLESON MARK DAVID
BARTLETT ALFRED
BARTLETT BOYD ALLEN
BARTLETT FRANK D
BARTLETT HARRY D
BARTLETT NANCY ANN
BARTLETT RICHARD C
BARTLEY EDWARD ROTH
BARTLEY ROGERS L
BARTLING PHILLIP B
BARTMES ROBERT REA
BARUS CHARLES W
BARWICK EDWARD IRVIN
BARWICK MORRIS LUCIAN
BASCH ALAN LAWRENCE
BASFORD WILLIAM T JR
BASHAW WILLIAM H
BASS BILLY
BASS ELIZABETH ANN
BASS ERNEST GUYTON
BASS EUGENE M
BASS MARION EDWARD
BASS MELVILLE CRUMLEY
BASS ROBERT THOMAS


CL&COL ADDRESS

2UC 1125 SW 2ND AVE
1UC 422 SW 1ST ST
1UC 4 DORM N GEN DEL
6PH RT 5 BX 129
2UC 211C FLAVET 3 BX 2212
6AS 1218 SW 14TH ST
4BA COMMUTES SANTA FE
3AR 103 NW 14TH ST
1UC 439 MU BX 2574
1UC 638 TO BX 3588
3ED 211C FLAVET 3 BX 2212
2UC 588 MU BX 2285
1UC FACULTY CLUB
3ED SPRINGFIELD HALL
1UC 40 MA BX 4042
6EG 537 NE 9TH ST
1UC 197 RI BX 4211
1UC 11 DORM B BX 2401
1UC 34 MA BX 4036
3AS CLO HSE
2UC AEP HSE
1UC 4 DORM R BX 3389
1UC 735 TO BX 5125
1UC 150 YU BX 4159
6AG 204T FLAVET 3 BX 2451
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
2UC PGD HSE BX 2725
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
1UC 738 TO BX 5128
3LW 311A FLAVET 1
2LW 430 NE 10TH ST
1UC 4 DORM I BX 2589
4EG SPE HSE
1UC NO ATHLETIC DEPT
1UC 289 SD BX 3304
6AS 1716 NE 8TH ST
4BA 321 SW 12TH ST
2UC 1103 SW 7TH AVE
1LW PDT HSE
1UC CP HSE
2UC 18308 N 1ST AVE
1UC 978 WE BX 5392
2UC AOPI HSE
2UC 300 3RD AVE
4PH 117 NW 17TH ST
4AS 1734 NW 1ST AVE
1UC 1105 W UNIV AVE
1UC 90 MA BX 4092
6ED COMMUTES OCALA
6AR
6AS 521 SE 7TH ST
4BA 1232 SW 4TH AVE
4PH KP HSE BX 3224
1UC 1214 NW 4TH ST
6AG 1214 NW 4TH ST
2UC 1212 SW 1ST AVE
1UC 805 NE 2ND ST
1UC 707 TO BX 5097
6AG COMMUTES LAKE ALFRED
6BA 1628 NW 6TH AVE
2UC 507 MU BX 2131
2UC 310 TH
5ED 318 NE 2ND AVE
3AG 396 TH BX 3183
2UC 116 NW 18TH ST APT D
1UC 886 SO BX 5296
3BA 207A FLAVET 3
6PE 414 NW 16TH AVE
2UC 512 MU BX 3321
1UC 254 RI BX 4152
2UC DTD HSE
3AG PDT HSE
2UC 457 MU BX 2242
1UC
3AS TEP HSE


PHONE

8963


8375

22956

3816


9392


8810

5222


9016

22257


9166


8303




2500
5903


3116


3791
8783

9306



6420





6925



6495
9737










4429


8083
3791


8538





NAME

BASS SUSAN VIRGINIA
BASSETT BARBARA
BASSETT JAMES S
BATCHELOR DONNA DEAN
BATEH ISSA ABRAHAM
BATEMAN ARTHUR A JR
BATES JASPER DEAN
BATES MARY ANNE
BATTIN R RAY
BATTLE JEAN ALLEN
BATTS GEORGIA W
BAUDIN NEIL JOSEPH
BAUERLEIN EUGENE J
BAUGHAN THELMA LOUISE
BAUGHMAN CHARLES W
BAUGHMAN SAMUEL N
BAUKNIGHT ROBERT L JR
BAULT EDWARD ISAAC
BAUM CHARLES GARNER
BAUMAN GERALD A JR
BAUMAN MARTIN HAROLD
BAUMANN CARL MITCHELL
BAUTE HELEN CLAIRE
BAUTE KATHLEEN ANNE
BAXLEY BETTY C
BAXLEY BEVERLEY ANNE
BAXLEY RONALD GAYLE
BAXTER JOHN WILLIAM
BAYLESS GEORGE D JAS
BAYLESS WILLIAM J
BAZEMORE WM DONALD
BEACH HELEN CARAWAN
BEACH RICHARD ALLEN
BEAN FREDERICK GEORGE
BEANE JACQULIN W
BEARD DANIEL CARTER
BEARD HAROLD FRANKLIN
BEARDALL JON BONSER
BEARDSLEY EDWARD H
BEARMAN ALFRED SAUL
BEASLEY EMMETT H JR
BEATTY JAMES GUY
BEATTY ROBERT P
BEATY CAROLYNE LOIS
BEATY ROBT COLDAR JR
BEAUCHAMP HILMA H
BEAVER ROSCOE S JR
BEBON JOSEPH PETER
BECK BARBARA ANN
BECK C HERBERT EDWARD
BECK CHARLES EDWARD
BECK EDWARD LOUIS
BECK JAMES NATHANIEL
BECK SYLVIA ANN
BECK VERA MAE
BECKER JOHN BRYAN
BECKER PAUL DAVID
BECKER SALLY
BECKETT STEWART W JR
BECKHAM ELLEN BROWN
BECKHAM ROBERT JORDAN
BECKNER JOHN
BECKUM BETTY JANE
BECKUM JOHN THOMAS
BECKWITH HENRY H
BECTON ROBERT LEON
BEDENBAUGH BLOOMER W
BEEBE RICHARD SPENCER
BEEGLE MARJORIE ANNE
BEEGLE WILLIAM ROY
BEERS GEORGE S
BEIMS WILLIAM GEORGE
BELENCAK MARY LOU
BELFLOWER JOSEPH N
BELITZ NICHOLAS JR


CL&COL ADDRESS

lUC 1032 WE BX 5425
3ED 1627 NW 12TH ST
lUC 458 MU GEN DEL
1UC 46 MA BX 4048
2UC 224R FLAVET 3
4PH 1630 NW 2ND AVE
2UC 451 MU BX 2969
1UC 125 YU BX 4134
6AS 1506 NE 7TH ST
6ED COMMUTES LAKELAND
2UC COMMUTES OCALA
1UC 306 NW 16TH APT H
3EG BX 2336
1UC 560 NE 6TH AVE
1LW 1006 SW 8TH AVE
2UC 123 NE 8TH ST
1UC 1322 NW 3RD AVE
2UC WELLINGTON AVE BX2891
lUC 725 NE 7TH TER
3EG 253C FLAVET 3
2UC ZBT HSE BX 2656
3AS 1105 W UNIV AVE
lUC 1041 WE BX 5455
2UC 1426 W UNIV AVE
1UC RT 3 BX 539
1UC 116 NW 7TH TER
2UC 1319 NW 3RD AVE
2UC 441 MU DTD HSE
5AS PIKA HSE
2UC 360F FLAVET 2
2UC SN HSE
1UC NW 31ST AVE & 6TH ST
3BA LCA HSE
2UC 615 SE 2ND PL
1UC 209 RI BX 4223
1UC 0
2UC 363E FLAVET 2
3EG PDT HSE
lUC 755 NO BX 5152
1UC 360 TH BX 2047
2UC 316 TH BX 2032
4BA KA HSE
2UC KA HSE
3AS 108 NW 21ST TER
2UC 108 NW 21ST TER
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
2UC 211 E UNIV AVE
lUC 14 DORM L BX 3617
3AS 15 MICHAEL AEP HSE
3AS 1111 NW 3RD AVE APT 4
1UC 411 NE 7TH ST
1UC 805 NO BX 5203
2UC 117 NW 15TH ST
1UC 933 SW 1ST AVE
1UC 1030 WE BX 5444
1UC 41 BU GEN DEL U STA
3JM 1628 NW 3RD PL APT C
3BA 304 NW 15TH ST
1UC 463 MU BX 2482
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
2LW 1113 W UNIV AVE
3AS 213 NW 13TH AVE
1UC MA BX 4013
2UC 1225 NW 16TH AVE
1UC 755 NO BX 5152
1UC 746 NO BX 5143
6ED COMMUTES LAKE CITY
1UC 502 MU BX 3423
lUC 234D FLAVET 3
3AS 234D FLAVET 3
3ED 4005 NW 13TH ST
2UC 532 MU BX 2657
1UC 89 MA BX 4091
3BA 80 BU BX 3676
4AG 1126 SW 2ND AVE


PHONE


7018

8323

24885


22234




6600


21193
3714
21242

7693
8358

9338
22909
9348
4875

3976

8444

8663








8883
8883
7062
7062



9540
21392


6203
22020
9341

22153
9501


8810

9386
3516






3768

9348

3791






NAME

BELK RONALD KENT
BELKNAP JUNE PARTHENA
BELL ANNETTE MARTHA
BELL BARBARA ANN
BELL BARBARA M
BELL CAROLYN SUE
BELL FRANCIS ALLEN
BELL FRANCIS JORDAN
BELL FREDERICK K
BELL HELEN BETH
BELL HELEN EARLE
BELL JANESE LURLYNE
BELL JOHN EDWARD
BELL LOTTIE MAE
BELL MARY REBECCA
BELL OTHO W JR
BELL OTIS
BELL RICHARD KEPPLER
BELL ROBERT EUGENE
BELL ROBERT HOVEY
BELL SANDRA JEAN
BELL SCOTT MACLEAN
BELL SHERRILL THOMAS
BELL WALLACE EDWARD
BELL WILLIAM NORMAN
BELLER RONALD ERVIN
BELOTE ANNE MATHEWS
BELOTE JAMES HULL
BELTON CHARLES R
BENDER MARSHA C
BENDER ROBERT AIKEN
BENDER SHIRLEY MAE
BENDER THOMAS WILLS
BENEFIEL ROGER C
BENESH EMIL LOUIS
BENITEZ ROLANDO
BENNETT CHARLES S JR
BENNETT DAN ERALZA
BENNETT DARWIN EDWARD
BENNETT FLETCHER G
BENNETT OMAH FRANKLIN
BENNETT JAMES WM
BENNETT JOHN JOSEPH
BENNETT JOSEPH DANIEL
BENNETT RICHARD M
BENNETT ROBERT EARL
BENNETT WM MICHAEL
BENNETT WILLIAM R JR
BENNISON RICHARD T
BENOLKEN COLIN ROSS
BENSEN JACK FRANKLIN
BENSON WILLIAM HOLMES
BENSON WILLIAM R JR
BENTLEY EDWARD R
BERDY ROSE SHIRLEY
BERESHEIM BETTY ANN
BERESHEIM JAMES W
BERESHEIM JOSEPH T JR
BERG PAUL LEWIS
BERGAD GAIL
BERGEN ROBERT LOUIS
BERGGREN MAYNARD A
BERGIN PADRAIC A
BERGIN ROBERT THOMAS
BERGQUIST ROBERT E
BERICK ALAN COLEMAN
BERISH BARRY MAURICE
BERKMAN BERNARD H
BERKOWITZ DONALD
BERKOWITZ RUBY
BERLIN ROBERT LOUIS
BERMAN CHARLES MORTON
BERMAN DAVID
BERMAN GAIL HELAINE
BERNARD RICHARD PAUL


CL&COL ADDRESS


895 SO BX 5305
2022 NW 7TH LANE
67 MA BX 4069
167 GR CO HSE
141 GR BX 3129
14 MA BX 4016
1420 W UNIV AVE
1101 44TH AVE
1112 SW 1ST AVE

COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
238 RI BX 4252
491 MU BX 2724
COMMUTES BRANFORD
216 SW 12TH ST
1518 NW 7TH AVE
COMMUTES WILLISTON
226B FLAVET 3
707 NW 2ND AVE
1636 NW 6TH AVE
260 RI BX 4274
605 NW 11TH AVE
165 YU BX 4174
GA SEAGLE HALL
1101 NW 44TH AVE
487 MU BX 3123
214 NW 14TH ST

1007 SW 7TH AVE
35 MA BX 4037
752 NO BX 1549
561 NE 7TH AVE
316 NE 3RD AVE
680 TO BX 5070

44 BU BX 3486
254D FLAVET 3
110 SE 14TH ST
117 NW 15TH ST
COMM KEYSTONE HEIGHTS
1 DORM K BX 3284
228A FLAVET 3
454 MU GEN DEL
625 NE 6TH ST
304 NE 4TH AVE
PDT HSE
BX 3418
608 MU GEN DEL
KS HSE
688 TO BX 5078
3298 FLAVET 1
DTD HSE
FLAVET 2 BX 2604
PIKA HSE
152 GR BX 4212
916 SE 4TH AVE
916 SE 4TH AVE
916 SE 4TH AVE
773 NO BX 5172
214 NW 14TH ST
PILP HSE
3 BU SPE HSE

213R FLAVET 3
481 MU BX 3152
313 SE 3RD ST
1105 W UNIV AVE
TEP HSE
116 NW 18TH ST
104 GR BX 3642
17 NW 17TH ST
1105 W UNIV AVE
4 BU GEN DEL U STA
1111 NW 1ST PL APT 14
AEP HSE


PHONE


7875

8953
9173



8424






8651


5305
6764



8913


6558

21391


5140





6509
6203






3791



9220

8083

9037





6558
9843
5903



6654
8538







22257





NAME

BERMAN RACHELLE
BERNER GEORGE ROBERT
BERNHEIM BARBARA J
BERNHEIMER RICHARD A
BERNI LEO ALBERT
BERNSTEIN AUSTIN
BERNSTEIN LORETTA LOU
BERRIEN CLINTON S
BERRIOS E HUGO
BERRY FREDERICK H JR
BERRY MARCIA FAYE
BERRY RAYMOND ALFRED
BERRYMAN MARGARET J
BERTIN MORTON AARON
BERTINE HARRY MARION
BESHERE SAWAYA A
BEST CHARLES LEE
BEST THEODORE HARRY
BETHEA MARILYN ANITA
BETHEL JANE THOMPSON
BETTS WAYNE FRED
BETZ JOHN C
SEUTELL THOMAS CHEVES
BEVEL ROGER CLARK
BEVERIDGE DONALD F
BEVERLY HARRY BLACK
BEVILLE VIRGINIA LEE
BEVIS JAMES ARNOLD
BEVIS ROBERT STALEY
BEVIS WILLIAM GARY JR
BEWLEY RAYMOND JAMES
BEXLEY JAMES PHILLIPS
BEYER DOROTHY POSEY
BIANCAROSA ROSE MARY
BIBBENS PETER T
BIBERFELD MALCOLM
BICKHART JANICE K
BIE EUGENE FREDRICK
BIE MARILYN COLES
BIELER KURT
BILLING EDITH T
BILLING PAUL EDWARD
BIGGER CHARLES M
BIGGER DAVID MCRAE
BIGGART WADDELL A
BIGGER CALVIN ARTHUR
BIGGER MARY KATE
BIGGERSTAFF DEAN T
BIGGIO WILLIAM R
BIGGS BETTY FAYE
BIGGS CHARLES MYRON
BIGGS LILA JEAN
BIGGS THOMAS S
BILBREY ROBERT REID
BILD MAXINE DIANE
BILLHIMER ELIZABETH E
BILLING FRED C JR
BILLINGSLEY BILLIE Z
BILLIRIS NICK MICHAEL
BILYK GERARD L
BINGHAM GENE AUSTIN
BINGHAM GOUNDRY WELLS
BINKLEY MARY LOU
BINNS JOHN OLIN
BIRCHFIELD WILLIAM 0
BIRD ROBERT SAMUEL
BIRD WILLIS TERRY
BIRDSALL ROBERT ALLEN
BISCHOFF JUDITH E
BISHOP DONALD RAY
BISHOP FREDERICK A
BISHOP GERALD C
BISHOP JACK FREDRICK
BISHOP KAY LEE
BISHOP MYRTIE


CL&COL

1UC
3EG
2UC
2UC
1UC
2UC
1UC
2UC
2UC
4AS
2UC
4PH
1UC
3AS
3BA
2UC
2UC
1UC
4ED
5ED
5AR
3PE
1UC
4BA
1UC
2UC
1UC
2UC
1UC
4FY
2UC
1UC
1UC
5AS
1UC
3EG
2UC
4JM
3ED
2UC
3ED
3FY
1UC
6AG
2UC
GAG
3ED
1UC
2UC
3ED
2UC
1UC
3BA
2UC
1UC
2UC
1UC
1UC
1UC
3EG
2UC
3AS
2UC
2UC
1UC
2UC
1UC
2UC
1UC
1UC
1UC
2UC
1UC
1UC
4ED


ADDRESS

231 RI BX 4245
474 MU KA HSE
1104 SW 3RD AVE
UNIV LODGE
581 MU GEN DEL
ZBT HSE BX 2656
ALACHUA GEN HOSPITAL
2051 NW 8TH PL
FACULTY CLUB BX 3118
320C FLAVET 1
2126 W UNIV AVE
COMMUTES CHIEFLAND
126 YU BX 4135
1017 SW 1ST AVE
PIKA HSE

268 SD CP HSE
94 SD TC HSE
1336 NW 5TH AVE
220 NW 26TH ST RT 5
1730 NW 6TH ST
215D FLAVET 3
599 MU GEN DEL U STA
KS HSE
618 TO BX 5005
PDT HSE
ALACHUA GEN HOSPITAL
116B SW 7TH ST
16 DORM L BX 3783
213 NW 19TH ST
117 NW 15TH ST
13 DORM S
201 RI BX 4215
329 NW 16TH ST
694 TO BX 5084
177 FR GEN DEL
968 WE BX 5382
1314 NW 2ND AVE
1314 NW 2ND AVE
BX 2624
COMMUTES LAKE BUTLER
598 MU BX 3449
844 SO BX 5254
1215 SW 4TH AVE
357 TH BX 2902
COMMUTES SAN MATEO
COMMUTES SAN MATEO
889 SO BX 5299
PIKA HSE
110 SW 12TH ST
2 DORM K BX 3073
74 MA BX 4076
1016 SW 7TH AVE
SN HSE
113 YU BX 4122
1111 NW 1ST PL APT 14
203 FR BX 3523
44 MA BX 4046
134 SD BX 3046
541 MU BX 2197
184 FR BX 2851
NE 15TH TER APT 130
DG HSE
SN HSE
1420 NW 1ST AVE
411 NE 7TH ST
11 DORM C
388 TH BX 3214
157 YU BX 4166
1510 NW 3RD AVE
312 TH
724 NE 8TH AVE
355 TH BX 3089
932 W UNIV AVE
COMMUTES HERNANDO


PHONE


8883
4328


7693
3421
5845


8017







9538
3729
6378


8424

3791
3421



6203





9306











7320







9232





8444

21091

9191



5486





NAME

BISHOP NINA RICHARDE
BISHOP THURLOW D JR
BISHOP WALTER LEE
BISPLINGHOFF DONALD M
BISSELL EUGENE CHAS
BITTNER JOYCE ESTHER
BIVANS RICHARD WM
BJERG PAUL HELMER
BLACK ALICE BRADFIELD
BLACK ANNIE LAURA
BLACK BETTY LOUISE
BLACK BURTON
BLACK HARRY PARKS
BLACK JOEL REGINALD
BLACK JOHN HUNTER
BLACKBURN ALFRED B JR
BLACKBURN JUNE L C
BLACKSHEAR WAYMAN J
BLACKWELL BISHOP B
BLACKWELL EUGENIA ANN
BLACKWELL FRANK E
BLACKWELL WILLIAM L
BLACKWOOD BERNARD 0
BLACKWOOD ROBERT NASH
BLAIKIE ARTHUR BLAIR
BLAIR ELLYN SUSANN
BLAIR FRANK
BLAIR JAMES RICHARD
BLAIR RICHARD HOWARD
BLAKE JAMES Y JR
BLAKE THOMAS PRESTON
BLANCH WILLIAM HOWARD
BLAND GENEVIEVE C
BLAND ROSEMARY T
BLAND WILLIAM HOWARD
BLANDFORD FRANCES L
BLANK ROBERT JOEL
BLANKENSHIP LAWRENCE
BLANKENSHIP MALCOLM E
BLANTON JAMES E
BLANTON RUSSELL PERRY
BLASENSTEIN RAYMOND B
BLASINGAME OSCAR JR
BLASINGAME RICHARD C
BLATTNER MYRON NABIN
BLECKNER EDWARD JR
BLECKNER RALPH JAMES
BLEDSOE EDWARD PIERCE
BLEECH DAVID MERLE
BLEKKING EARL HENRY
BLENKHORN GEORGE H JR
BLESS A A
BLESSING HERBERT S
BLETZER JO ANN RUTH
BLEWITT JOHN CLIFFORD
BLIGH THOMAS FRANCIS
BLISS WM DESMOND JR
BLISS WILLIAM HENRY
BLITCH BROOKS ERWIN
BLITCH FLEMING LEE
BLITCH LANDIS SIMEON
BLITCH MARY ERNESTINE
BLITCH STEWARD EDWIN
BLOCK JOSEPH
BLOCK LAWRENCE JOEL
BLOCKER RICHARD D
BLODGETT JACK WILLIAM
BLODGETT MOYRA L
BLOODSWORTH CLIFFORD
BLOODWORTH BERTHA E
BLOODWORTH JAMES 0
BLOODWORTH ORBURN JR
BLOOM GARY MARTIN
BLOOM MARTIN
BLOUNT SARA ALLYN


CL&COL ADDRESS

6ED COMMUTES STARKE
1UC 411 NW 15TH ST
6ED COMMUTES LEE
lUC DORM N GEN DEL
1UC 306 NW 11TH AVE
4PE
2UC 231 SE 2ND ST
1UC 585 MU BX 3752
2UC ACO HSE
2UC 1001 WE BX 5415
1UC 204 SW 3RD AVE
2UC 198 FR GEN DEL
2UC DC HSE BX 2748
lUC 703 TO BX 5093
3AS PDT HSE
1LW 235U FLAVET 3 BX 2513
3LW 235U FLAVET 3 BX 2513
1UC CLO HSE
4EG 2013 NW 7TH TER
lUC 202A NW 12TH TER
1UC PKT HSE
1UC 711 TO BX 5100
2UC CLO HSE
1UC 617 TO BX 5004
2UC 1210 NW 4TH PL
2UC 1202 SW 1ST AVE
2UC 436 MU KS HSE
2UC COMMUTES OCALA
1UC 802 NO BX 5200
3PH 1321 NW 3RD AVE
2UC 601 MU BX 2447
3AS 600 MU BX 2323
3AS 820 NW 30TH ST
4AS 820 NW 30TH AVE RT 3
1UC 677 TO BX 5067
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
2UC TEP HSE
3ED 372C FLAVET 2
2UC 1618 NW 4TH AVE
3EG 316 NW 17TH ST
4AS GA SEAGLE HALL
1UC 572 NO BX 5149
1UC 864 SO BX 5274
1UC 3 DORM C BX 3761
1UC 339 TH GEN DEL
3EG SC HSE
1UC TEP HSE
1UC 412 TH BX 2915
SAG 104 NW 14TH ST
4EG BX 2524
4AR 6 DORM B BX 3111
5AS 222 SW 10TH ST
2UC 289 SD BX 2917
2UC 992 WE BX 5406
2UC GEN DEL U STA
3AS 489 MU BX 2426
6AS PSYCHOLOGY DEPT
5AS 19B ARCHER VILLAGE
2UC PIKA HSE
3AS 2125 NW 3RD PL
lUC 772 NO BX 5171
1UC 202 NW 16TH ST
2UC COMMUTES BELL
2UC TEP HSE
2UC N 13TH ST BX 2914
3AS GA SEAGLE HALL
3AS PDT HSE
2UC 930 NW 21ST TER
1UC COMMUTES RAIFORD
6AS 315 NE 8TH ST
4BA PDT HSE
2UC 321 SW 13TH ST APT 3
2UC 1105 W UNIV AVE
2UC AEP HSE BX 2665
2UC KD HSE


PHONE


8733



7429






5368
8623



21375
6922










8538
9271
8627

8913




5553


5470




9393



3424

7780

8577
3080
8538
4513
8913
9122
9574

3038
3791


22257
8963







BLOW JAMES LEE
BLOW JOHN WRIGHT
BLOWERS CHARLES WM
BLOWERS DAVID LEE
BLOWERS JAY HAROLD
BLUNK SANDRA JARENE
BLYDENSTEIN DICK
BOARDMAN HARRY C JR
BOBBITT JACK WARD
BOBILA ROSARP' G6
BOBO BARBARA ,NN
BOCK DONALD DAVID
BOCK HENRY ALBERT
BOCKLER CAROL E
BODARKY CLIFFORD J
BODDEN EVELYN E
BODHOLOT BETTE
BOEN JAMES MCWILLIAMS
BOERMA RICHARD HARRY
BOGATIN ELLEN KATE
BOGGESS BARBARA ELLEN
BOGGS JAMES HENRY
BOHANNON LANE A
BOHANNON WALTER L
BOHLAND GRACE W
BOHLAND JEAN ARTHUR
BOHREN JOSEPH FRED
BOLAND CECIL GLEN
BOLDT ALBERT WALTER
BOLDT JACQUELINE C
BOLIN JUNIUS THEO
BOLIN ROBERT DAVID
BOLING DARDON NABAR
BOLIVAR GUILLERMO B
BOLIVAR RENI D
BOLLING DONALD M
BOLLINGER GEORGE 0 JR
BOLTIN WILLIAM GOLDEN
BOLTON MARY JOYCE
BOLTON WILLIAM OAKLEY
BOMBERGER PAUL A
BOND EDWIN RAY
BOND MARY ANNE
BONEY CLARKE H JR
BONNELL JAMES MONROE
BONNELL MARTHA MARIE
BOOKER ELFRIEDA S
BOOKER ELIZABETH E
BOOKER FERRIS E
BOOKSER RAYMOND WARD
BOON RAYMOND OLIVER
BOONE DONALD JOSEPH
BOONE EARLE MARION
BOONE ETHERIDGE G
BOONE GEORGE C JR
BOONE MARTHA NELL
BOOTH EDGAR CHARLES
BOOTH FLORENCE HAINES
BOOTH TILLIE AVERY
BOOTH WM KEMPER
BOOZER RUFUS LEE
BORDEN JAMES EDWIN JR
BORDEN WILLIAM
BORGOS RAFAEL LUIS
BORING JOHN R
BORING JOYE GASSER
BORLAND JAMES L JR
BORNSTEIN ALLEN H
BOROMEI NICK
BORROWERS ANTHONY R
BORTLES LYNN LOWELL
BORUCHOW ANITA L
BOSANQUET GERSHON P
BOSANQUET LOUIS P
BOSS RICHARD MALCOLM


CL&COL ADDRESS

3AS 329 TH GEN DEL U STA
3AS 47 BU BX 2046
1UC 1728 NW 1ST AVE
4AS 600 MU GEN DEL U STA
6ED 256C FLAVET 3
1UC 188B RI BX 4204
2UC 1936 W UNIV AVE
3EG 111 SW 12TH ST
1UC 111 NW 19TH ST RM 8
6AS
1UC 1415 NW 5TH AVE
4BA 107 SW 12TH ST
2UC 170 FR GEN DEL
1UC 3214 NW 13TH ST RT 3
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
1UC 209 BLVD APT 7
4AR 1221 SW 4TH AVE
1UC 224 FR BX 3442
4EG 23 SW 7TH ST
1UC WE BX 5402
3ED 105 NW 13TH ST
3BA 1735 NW 2ND AVE
2UC 10 DORM C
2UC 554 MU GEN DEL U STA
1UC 33 MA BX 4035
1UC 34 MA BX 4036
4ED BAPTIST STUDENT UNION
3AS 1219 W UNIV AVE
6ED 1132 SW 11TH AVE
1UC 1132 SW 11TH AVE
4AG 370 TH BX 2621
1UC 60 BU BX 2621
1UC 626A NW 10TH AVE
1UC 872 SO BX 5282
lUC 872 SO BX 5282
4AS SAE HSE
2UC 110 NW 15TH ST
1UC 2234 NW 2ND AVE
6ED COMMUTES STARKE
1UC NO ATHLETIC DEPT
1UC 71 BU BX 2734
4PH 117 NW 17TH ST
3ED 1018 WE BX 5432
1UC 5 DORM N
6AS COMMUTES DUNEDIN
1UC 175 YU BX 4184
2UC 17 NW 7TH ST
1UC 188A RI
4AR 815 NE 10TH AVE
1UC 187 FR GEN DEL
1UC 563 MU BX 3364
lUC 8 DORM K BX 2597
2UC 108 NW 13TH ST
3LW 433 SE 7TH ST
2UC SN HSE
1UC 2027 NW 7TH LANE
2UC 289 SD BX 2917
3ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
3AS 1113 SW 1ST AVE APT 1
3ED 107 NW 15TH ST
1UC 513 MU
1UC 623 TO BX 5013
2UC 580 MU BX 2966
2UC
6AG 256E FLAVET 3
6ED 256E FLAVET 3
4AS 229 NW 3RD AVE
1UC 15 DORM R
1UC 340 TH
2UC 249B FLAVET 3 BX 3225
2UC 257 FR GEN DEL U STA
3AS 1426 W UNIV AVE
1UC SN HSE
4EG SN HSE
3BA DTD HSE


PHONE


9277




8426


9118

5729
8615

3417

22140





4711
8663
4534
4534
9191

22165


4513
5432
8275




9341


9311
5009
9277
21036



5349
8160
8444
4309



4834






8883





8444
8444
8083





NAME

BOSS SHERMAN EDW JR
BOSWORTH JAMES M
BOSWORTH PAUL BROOKS
BOSWORTH ROBERT T
BOTKA THERESA MARIE
BOTT NORMAN
BOTTS EDWIN PARK
BOTTS KATHLEEN MOUNTZ
BOUDER RAYMOND S
BOULAND CAROLINE J
BOURLAND WILLIAM E
BOUTERSE DONALD RENE
BOUTERSE ROBERT ALAN
BOUTWELL ERNEST
BOVA LOUIS WM JR
BOVA ROBERT JAMES
BOARD ROBERT JOHN
BOWDEN JAMES WILLIAM
BOWEN DONALD CLYDE
BOWEN DOROTHY RUTH
BOWEN JAMES LOWELL
BOWEN ROBERT JAY
BOWEN ROY ALVIN
BOWEN SUNYA JOHANNA
BOWER SUZANNE
BOWERS HERMAN D
BOWERS KATHARINE H
BOWLAND JOHN ANTHONY
BOWLES CARL HOUSTON
BOWMAN CLYDE JAY JR
BOWMAN DAVID G
BOWMAN GORDON WM
BOWMAN WILMER THOMAS
BOWNE NORMAN WARDEN
BOWSER ROBERT S
BOXER FRANCINE
BOYCE EARL RUMSEY
BOYD COLEMAN CAVAND
BOYER CATHERINE ANNE
BOYER RONALD JOEL
BOYER TYRIE ALVIS
BOYETTE ALLEN M
BOYETTE JAMES EDWARD
BOYETTE REUBEN WAYNE
BOYETTE WINDELL D
BOYLES STEPHEN LEWIS
BOYLES THOMAS ATWOOD
BOYNTON ERLE WARREN T
BOZA ARTHUR A JR
BOZICH JOHN JAMES
BRACEWELL DAVID LEE
BRACKETT BOB LEE
BRADDOCK GEORGE JOS
BRADDOCK THOMAS H JR
BRADFORD BETTY ANN
BRADFORD CARSON III
BRADFORD GALE CLARK
BRADFORD MARY TARR
BRADLEY DONALD C
BRADLEY ELDRIDGE GREY
BRADY ANITA JEAN
BRADY JOSEPH THOMAS
BRADY ROBERT C JR
BRAGDON JAMES HOYT
BRAGG ROBERT GASKIN
BRAKMANN HENRY EDW
BRAME CHARLES LOWELL
BRANAN ALVORD G
BRANAN JOHN M
BRANCH DAN PAULK
BRANDEL JOHN PHILLIP
BRANDIES MARY ANN
BRANDON JOHN W
BRANDON RAYMOND WM
BRANDT ROBERT CHARLES


CL&COL ADDRESS

1UC 115 NW 10TH ST
4ED 1002 W UNIV AVE
6PE PDT HSE
2UC 1002 W UNIV AVE
1UC 956 WE
2UC ATO HSE
2UC 505 NW 14TH AVE
6AR 505 NW 14TH AVE
2UC 102 SD BX 3062
lUC 8 MA BX 4010
lUC 530 MU BX 3136
4AR LCA HSE BX 2657
4AS 1219 W UNIV AVE
3EG 1219 W UNIV AVE
6AS 36 BU GEN DEL U STA
1UC 1336 NW 5TH AVE
2UC 207T FLAVET 3
2UC BX 2208
lUC 2012 NW 13TH ST
1UC 192 RI BX 4208
3EG ATO HSE
1UC UNIV LODGE RM 19
1UC 5 DORM J GEN DEL
3ED DG HSE
2UC 1221 SW 4TH AVE
2UC 536 MU BX 3281
5AS 610 NW 9TH AVE
6AS 202S FLAVET 3
4EG CLO HSE BX 2753
lUC 1840 NW 2ND AVE
2LW 1218 NW 13TH DTD HSE
2UC 373B FLAVET 2
6ED COMMUTES AUBURNDALE
1UC 674 TO BX 3662
2UC 292 SD BX 2745
lUC 185 YU BX 4194
1LW COMMUTES WALDO
2UC GOLFVIEW RT 5 BX 159A
lUC 202 RI BX 4216
4BA 405 TH BX 3339
3LW 224B FLAVET 3
4PH 102 NW 15TH ST
lUC 780 NO BX 5178
1UC 13 DORM K BX 3431
1UC
2UC 251 FR GEN DEL U STA
4AR 1225 SW 2ND AVE
1UC 700 TO BX 5090
2UC 251D FLAVET 3
2UC 615 SE 2ND PL
2UC 380 TH GEN DEL
2UC 118 SD GEN DEL
3ED 94 SD BX 2305
1UC 18 NW 17TH ST
4AS CO HSE
1UC 731 TO BX 5121
2UC KA HSE
5ED COMMUTES HAWTHORNE
1UC 1125 NW 4TH AVE
1UC 742 TO BX 5132
1UC 134 YU BX 4143
4AR DC HSE
2UC SN HSE
2UC PGD HSE BX 2725
1UC 432 MU GEN DEL
4BA ATO HSE
1UC 32 BU BX 2438
2UC PDT HSE
2UC COMMUTES CITRA
5AR 423 TH BX 2763
lUC 8 DORM M GEN DEL
1UC 166 YU BX 4175
4PH 2130D FLAVET 3
4AS 162FR GEN DEL U STA
1UC 669 TO BX 5059


PHONE

9222
8913

8913

21406




3261
8663
8663
8663






21404


8780
8615

7735



5666




9311

9516
9389







4131







8953

8883




7429
8444
8303



3791



9311







BRANHAM JOSEPH M
BRANNAN JOHN M
BRANNEN CLYO DEVAUN
BRANNEN DONALD C
BRANNEN JOE C JR
BRANNEN ROBERT CAUSEY
BRANNING CHARLES E
BRANNING MILLARD A
BRANNON ALLEEN F
BRANNON CLYDE TRAVIS
BRANNON EDW HILL JR
BRANSFORD MARY ANN
BRANTLEY DAVID
BRASSELL MARGUERITE W
BRASWELL BARBARA LOIS
BRASWELL BOBBY SMALL
BRAUN JOANN
BRAUN JOHN CHARLES
BRAWN ARTHUR H
BRAYMER MARIAN M
BRAZDA JAROSLAV JAN
BRECKER ARTHUR
BRECKSTEIN MARTIN D
BREED MARION VIRGINIA
BREESE WM EDMOND JR
BREEZE ANNA MAY BEMIS
BREEZE WILLIAM ROBERT
BREIDENBACH ROWLAND W
BREITENBUCHER PHILIP
BRENNAN JOHN TOOHEY
BRENNAN WILLIAM A JR
BRENNER HOWARD H
BRENNER MALKA S
BRENTS HOWARD ALVIN
BRESSLER JOEL V
BRESTLE CHARLES ADAMS
BRETHAUER MELVIN W
BRETON ERNEST J JR
BRETON HENRY JOSEPH
BREWER DICKEY THOMAS
BREWER ERNEST C
BREWER JAMES DILLMUS
BREWER WM WALTER JR
BREWSAUGH LELAND THOSE
BREYFOGLE MILLARD H
BREZE NANCY LOU
BREZE RICHARD ALLEN
BRICK W CLARK
BRIDGES DONALD HARVEY
BRIDGES JAMES THOMAS
BRIDGES LILLIE MCRAE
BRIDGES THOSE MCBRAYER
BRIDWELL JOHN WESLEY
BRIGGS JERRY S
BRIGGS MARJORIE ANN
BRIGGS OLIVE S
BRIGGS PETER EDMUND
BRILES LAWRENCE DEE
BRILEY BRUCE S
BRILL GERALYN ROSE
BRINSON JAMES EVANS
BRINSON MARA JEAN
BRINSON RAS AREYESTON
BRISSENDEN JUAN C
BRITT JOHN THOMAS
BRITTIAN FLOYD GLEN
BRITTON BARBARA JANE
BROAD ANN
BROADBENT JOSEPH WM
BROADFOOT WILLIAM J
BROCK DOROTHY ANN
BROCK GERALD ANGUS
BROCK SUE ANNETTE
BRODBECK PATRICIA C
BRODSKY JOSEPH


CL&COL ADDRESS

2UC 543 MU BX 3074
1UC 211U FLAVET 3
1UC 22 DORM 0 GEN DEL
1UC
2LW 8 DORM I BX 2029
1UC 857 SO ATHLETIC DEPT
4EG 1116 NW 4TH AVE
lUC 896 SO BX 5306
3AS 1223 SW 14TH ST
6ED 1223 SW 14TH ST
4JM SAE HSE
1UC 1536 NW 7TH AVE
3BA PDT HSE
5ED COMMUTES LAWTEY
2UC DG HSE
1UC 200 NE 9TH ST
1UC 180 YU BX 4189
6AS 556 LEIGH HALL
3AR SN HSE
2UC 10 GR GEN DEL U STA
6AS 110 SE 14TH ST
2UC 32 BU BX 3289
2UC 1614 W UNIV AVE
6PE COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
2UC PDT HSE
1UC 214T FLAVET 3
1UC 214T FLAVET 3
1UC 224 FR BX 3212
6AS 21 BU BX 3011
1UC 626 TO BX 5016
2UC 527 E UNIV AVE
4EG 241V FLAVET 3 BX 3302
2UC 1104 SW 1ST ST
2UC 229S FLAVET 3
2UC 20 BU BX 3435
1UC 337 TH
1UC 938 SO BX 5348
6AS 727 NE 11TH AVE
1UC 916 SO BX 5326
6AG 1234 NW 10TH AVE
4PH PKT HSE
lUC PKT HSE GEN DEL U STA
4AG 241A FLAVET 3
lUC 411 N 13TH ST
1UC 228A FLAVET 3
1UC 8 MA BX 4010
1UC 611 MU BX 3443
4BA SAE HSE
2UC DTD HSE
1UC 855 SO BX 5265
6ED COMMUTES STARKE
6AS 1236 NW 3RD AVE
1UC COMMUTES LAKE BUTLER
6PE 118 E UNIV AVE
6AS 1023 SW 2ND AVE
5AR 118 E UNIV AVE
2UC AGR HSE
4AS 41 BU BX 2782
3AR 201 FR BX 3372
2UC 2126 W UNIV AVE
2UC ATO HSE
1UC 70 MA BX 4072
1UC 116 NW 16TH ST RM 16
2UC SK HSE BX 3497
2UC 902 SW 2ND AVE
1UC 1 DORM I BX 3324
1UC 121 YU BX 4130
2UC 1236 SW 1ST AVE
4EG 254S FLAVET 3
2UC 1320 NW 2ND AVE
lUC 107 YU BX 4116
4FY 818A SE 1ST AVE
1UC 981 WE BX 5395
2UC 126 GR BX 3687
1UC 645 TO ATHLETIC DEPT


PHONE


5553
9237
7280
7280
4513
7453
3791

8780




9302
6509



3791







9540

22900


22035


8623
8623





4513
8083


6419

9854
7520
9854





9384
9703
9863


9935
9814

8836
9037


9397





NAME

BRODT BURTON PARDEE
BROKAW AUSTIN MELVIN
BRONSWEIG RUTH D
BROOKE ARTHUR W JR
BROKER HAMPTON RALPH
BROOKS BETTY TURNER
BROOKS CAROLE CECIL
BROOKS CHARLES EDWARD
BROOKS DONALD EDWARD
BROOKS FRED HOUSTON
BROOKS HAROLD JAY
BROOKS JACK EUGENE
BROOKS JAMES L
BROOKS MARY ALICE
BROOKS MARY FRANCES
BROOKS NANCY HELEN
BROOKS RICHARD JULES
BROOKS RICHARD WM
BROTHERS SHELBY L
BROWD RUDOLPH
BROWDER EDWIN HARDIE
BROWDER JOHN SHERRILL
BROWER HOWARD L
BROWN ADRIAN WORLEY
BROWN ANN MARIE
BROWN BARBARA ALLEN
BROWN BILLY BROOKS
BROWN CARLENE ELAINE
BROWN CLARENCE C
BROWN CLARENCE R
BROWN DAVID ALEXANDER
BROWN DONALD SHERWOOD
BROWN EDWARD RILEY
BROWN ERNEST EVAN
BROWN ERNEST W JR
BROWN FRED ALYWARD
BROWN FRED DAVID
BROWN FREDERICK WAYNE
BROWN GEORGE C JR
BROWN GEORGE HENRY
BROWN GEORGE M
BROWN GILBERT MAYNARD
BROWN HAL DIXON
BROWN HARRY ROBERT
BROWN INA B
BROWN JACK RAWLINSON
BROWN JACK ROBERT JR
BROWN JAMES CLINT
BROWN JAMES DEATON
BROWN JAMES HENRY
BROWN JAMES RICHARD
BROWN JERRY JOE
BROWN JOANNE
BROWN JOE MACK
BROWN JOHN EARLE
BROWN JOHN WINFRED
BROWN JOHNNY MACK
BROWN JOSEPH ANDREW
BROWN KEITH L
BROWN KENNETH H JR
BROWN LEE GILBERT
BROWN LLOYD E
BROWN MARY ELIZABETH
BROWN MILLARD C
BROWN PETER WILLIAM
BROWN PORTER A JR
BROWN RALPH PHILLIP
BROWN RAY THOMAS
BROWN RAYMOND DEEN
BROWN REED B
BROWN RICHARD F
BROWN RICHARD TERRELL
BROWN ROBERT OWEN
BROWN SHIRLEY JOANN
BROWN TED MACLEAN


CL&COL ADDRESS

4EG BTPI HSE
4PH 234T FLAVET 3
5AS 1806 NW 2ND AVE
2UC 18 NW 17TH ST
2UC 2244 NW 6TH PL
3PE 205 NW 3RD AVE
2UC ADPI HSE
2UC 104 SD GEN DEL
2UC 204R FLAVET 3
3BA 316 TH GEN DEL
1UC 932 50 BX 5342
2UC 111 NW 19TH ST RM 14
2UC 216 FR SAE HSE
2UC 129 YU BX 4138
1UC ALACHUA GEN HOSPITAL
1UC 45 MA BX 4047
3LW 423 NW 10TH AVE
1UC 624 TO BX 5014
2UC 38 BU BX 2442
4BA TEP HSE
1UC 303 SD BX 3581
2UC SAE HSE
lUC 1127 NW 16TH AVE
1LW 211 BLVD APT 10
2UC 165 GR GEN DEL U STA
2UC 36 GR GEN DEL
6ED COMMUTES BARTOW
lUC 136 YU BX 1445
4BA PDT HSE
1UC 112 SW 8TH ST
6PE COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
2UC 361 TH BX 3053
1UC MU BX 3181
6AG 361B FLAVET 2
3EG 472 MU BX 2173
1UC 7 DORM K BX 3305
1UC 91 BU GEN DEL U STA
1UC 149 FR GEN DEL U STA
1UC 2028 NW 3RD AVE
1UC 213 FR GEN DEL U STA
3ED 561 MU BX 3452
2UC 919 SW 5TH AVE
2UC 315B FLAVET 1
2UC RT 3 BX 791
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
1UC 714 TO BX 5104
1UC 893 SO BX 5303
lUC 1840 NW 2ND AVE
1UC 285 SD GEN DEL
1UC NO BX 5207
1UC CLO HSE
2UC UNIV LODGE
2UC 964 WE BX 5378
1UC 1713 NW 1ST AVE
2UC 225 SW 5TH ST
6AG GEN DEL
2UC 589 MU GEN DEL U STA
2UC 348 TH BX 3544
2UC 317 TH BX 2113
2UC COMMUTES OCALA
lUC 921 SO BX 5331
3AS SAE HSE
lUC 270 RI BX 4284
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
lUC 416 NW 13TH TER
3FY 453 MU BX 2057
2UC PILP HSE
2UC 556 MU BX 2246
lUC 212T FLAVET 3
2UC 18 NW 7TH TER KS HSE
6EG 20 SW 23RD ST RT 5
1UC 354 TH BX 2478
2UC 73 BU
2UC 1426 W UNIV AVE
2UC 304 NE 6TH ST


PHONE

4131



8785

8983












8538

4513
5593
21086




3791









21135








5562





3012
5482






4513




9843


21219
22043


9338
5065





NAME

BROWN THOMAS FRANKLIN
BROWN THOMAS ROBT JR
BROWN THOMAS ROGERO
BROWN THOMAS WM
BROWN VERNON OTIS
BROWN WALTER BURNEN
BROWN WILLIAM H
BROWN WILLIAM W JR
BROWN WOODROW W
BROWNELL RICHARD H
BROWNING ALEX W
BROWNING CURTIS E
BROWNING HELEN
BROWNING THOMAS G
BROWNLEE JACKSON OLIN
BROXSON EDWARD EUDELL
BROXTON MILES RAY JR
BRUBAKER LEWIS DAVID
BRUCE HAROLD PHILIP
BRUCE HELEN CHANDLER
BRUCE JOHN WM
BRUENING JOSEPH H JR
BRUNER GERALD W
BRUNER JAMES FRANKLIN
BRUNER THOMAS H JR
BRUNING NANCY LEE
BRUNOT FELIX REVILLE
BRUNSON JOSEPH THOMAS
BRUSH FRANK LEONARD
BRYAN BARBARA NELL
BRYAN CAROL JEAN
BRYAN GLENN LAMAR
BRYAN HERBERT HARRIS
BRYAN JAMES HAMILTON
BRYAN JOHN CLARKSON
BRYAN MARY EUGENIA
BRYAN NORMAN WILLIAM
BRYAN PAULINE
BRYANT EVA PEARL
BRYANT FREDERICK D
BRYANT JAMES EDWARD
BRYANT OLIN GEO JR
BRYANT RALPH FREEMAN
BRYANT RONALD MAXIE
BRYANT SANDRA ANN
BRYCE KENNETH JR
BUCHANAN JAMES REID
BUCHANAN KENDRICK E
BUCHANAN MARILYN
BUCHANAN RICHARD S
BUCHANAN ROBERT F
BUCKHANNAN ELLEN
BUCHMAN RALPH ALVIN
BUCK WILLIAM WARREN
BUCKNER PEGGY LU
BUDDY GRIDLEY
BUDZINSKI CASIMER J
BUELLER JEANETTE
BUFF WADE HAMPTON
BUIE GRACE ELIZABETH
BUIE VERDIE INMAN
BULL DAVID M JR
BULLARD GARY EDWARD
BULLARD WILLIAM P
BULLEN DANA RIPLEY II
BULLEN PIERCE KENDALL
BULLOCK BRUCE STANLEY
BULLOCK ROBERT JOEL
BUNNELL FRANK MORROW
BUNNELL MARTHA LYNN
BUNTING DONALD C
BUNTING RUTH MCCALL
BURCH JACQUELYN V
BURCH THOMAS E JR
BURCKEL FREDERICK H


CL&COL ADDRESS

2UC BX 3508
1UC 12 DORM M GEN DEL
3BA BTPI HSE
1UC 1702 W UNIV AVE
2UC 314 SW 1ST AVE
1UC BTPI HSE
5AR GEN DEL
1UC 12 DORM S
6AG 1066 SW 11TH TER
1UC 476 MU BX 3412
4AR 8L BU
1UC 15TH TER NW
2UC 150 GR
2UC 311 NW 7TH TER
1UC 4 DORM M
4AS 50 BU GEN DEL U STA
1UC 13 DORM J BX 3436
4AG 438S FLAVET 3
lUC TO GEN DEL U STA
2UC 41 GR BX 2572
3LW 206C FLAVET 3 BX 3033
4AS 102 NW 20TH DR
4EG 1123 SW 1ST AVE
1UC 1420 W UNIV AVE
1UC PARADISE TR CT RT 3
4ED KD HSE
2UC 1310 NW 2ND AVE
6ED 11 NE 6TH AVE
4PH 39 BU BX 3338
1UC WE BX 5380
1UC 1613 NW 2ND AVE
2UC 212 SE 1ST AVE
6AG 14 NE 6TH AVE
lUC 591 MU
3BA CRANE HALL
6ED HIBISCUS PARK
lUC 931 SO BX 5341
3JM 400 NE 13TH AVE
6ED COMMUTES STARKE
6AS 532 BLVD
2UC 450 MU BX 2644
1UC 751 NO BX 5148
1UC 10 DORM R BX 2476
6AS 528 SE 1ST AVE
2UC 21ST ST & 7TH TER
5AR GEN DEL U STA
1UC 115 NW 10TH ST
1UC 17 DORM R BX 3151
1UC 77 MA BX 4079
2UC 610 MU BX 2801
6ED 208R FLAVET 3
lUC 167 YU BX 1476
2UC TEP HSE
2UC 591 MU GEN DEL
3BA 738 NW 22ND AVE
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
3LW RT 3 BX 791
2UC 1902 NW 1ST AVE
2UC BTPI HSE
6ED 1722 NW 2ND AVE
2UC ADPI HSE
2UC UNIV LODGE
3BA SPE HSE
lUC 311 NW 16TH AVE
1LW KIRKWOOD RT 2
2UC KIRKWOOD RT 2
3AS 485 MU BX 2981
1UC 244T FLAVET 3
2UC 325 TH GEN DEL U STA
1UC 140 YU BX 4149
6AS 2038 NW 3RD AVE
4ED COMMUTES LAKELAND
3ED 1007 E UNIV AVE
4BA 209A FLAVET 3
1UC 176 FR BX 2558


PHONE

8913

4131


4131


4850










9397

4881
9054


8963
9107
8691




22539

9224
5040

8196

6332
8083


4419







9311
8538




9684
4131
6835
8983

5903

5837
5837




8503

4515





NAME

BURDGE JOHN M III
BURFORD ROBERT RAY
BURG ROGER ARTHUR
BURGE JOHN LEE
BURGER WILLIAM HUNT
BURGESS BERNARD ORA
BURGESS DONALD LEE
BURGESS JOHN EDWARD
BURGESS JOSEPH HALL
BURGESS RAYMOND H
BURGESS STEPHEN DENN
BURGESS WILLARD F JR
BURGKART ROBERT ALVA
BURK RICHARD BRYAN
BURKARD RICHARD LOUIS
BURKE HATTON WOOD
BURKE WILLIAM C
BURKE WM RANDOLPH
BURKETT AARON TED
BURKHALTER JAMES C
BURLESON WARREN R
BURLISON JACK K
BURNER ANNA VIRGINIA
BURNETT ERNEST PAUL
BURNETT HENRY H JR
BURNETT JOHN ALLEN
BURNETTE HERBERT M JR
BURNS ALICIA MARY
BURNS FREDERICK T
BURNS JERRY A
BURNS PATRICK ROBERT
BURNS ROBERT CHAS
BURNS ROBERT EUGENE
BURNS WILLIAM CALVIN
BURNSED MARIE ROWE
BURPEE ARTHUR LELAND
BURR RICHARD CHILD
BURRER JAMES RICHARD
BURRESS NORA BELLE
BURRIS WILLIAM ALLAN
BURROUGHS MATILDA D
BURROW AGNES ELLEN
BURRY JAMES ALBERT
BURRY ROGER VAUGHAN
BURTON BENJ SCREEN
BURTON GARRETT OLIVER
BURTON GLENNA I
BURTON JAMES WISHART
BURTON JOHN SIBLEY
BURTON MAY ELIZABETH
BURTON THOMAS ARTHUR
BURTON WILLIAM E
BURWELL HARRY STEELE
BUSBY JOE NEIL
BUSCH ALLEN MARTIN
BUSCIGLIO DOMINIC C
BUSH GAILE
BUSH THOMAS LEE
BUSHONG ALLEN DAVID
BUSING ROBERT D
BUSKIRK JAMES B
BUSSEY PATRICIA E
BUSSEY VARA ANGELYN
BUSSEY WILLIAM HAROLD
BUTLER EDMUND M
BUTLER GEORGE C
BUTLER GERALD BYRON
BUTLER JOSEPH PRICE
BUTLER LEE COTTON
BUTLER MILBURN G
BUTLER OLLIE BEN
BUTLER ROY ROBERT
BUTLER THOMAS GORDON
BUTLER THOMAS W JR
BUTLER WARREN EUSTACE


CL&COL ADDRESS

1UC 18 DORM M
1UC 621 TO BX 2332
4EG 81 BU BX 3767
6BA ARLINGTON HOTEL
3AG PIKA HSE
2UC 424 NE 6TH ST
1UC 686 TO BX 5076
2UC 457 MU BX 2242
4EG 1120 SW 1ST AVE
2UC 2225 NW 8TH CT
3AR 206B FLAVET 3
5AR 1112 SW 4TH AVE
6AR GEN DEL U STA
3AS PGD HSE BX 2725
2UC 262 FR BX 2948
6AS 429 NW 10TH AVE
2UC 511 MU BX 3174
6AG COMMUTES JAX
2UC 115 SE 4TH ST
6AG AGR HSE
3EG 316 TH GEN DEL U STA
2UC 1320 W UNIV AVE
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
2UC ATO HSE
4AG 326A FLAVET 1 BX 2921
1UC TO BX 5040
1UC 1013 SW 2ND AVE
1UC 253 RI BX 4267
1UC 244S FLAVET 3
3JM TEP HSE BX 3528
2UC 109 SD GEN DEL
4PH CP HSE
1UC
6AG 237U FLAVET 3
6ED COMMUTES GLEN ST MARY
38A 1116 NW 4TH AVE
4BA TC HSE BX 3656
1UC 3 DORM S
6ED 205 NE 3RD ST APT 4
OAS BU CHEMISTRY DEPT
2UC ADPI HSE
2UC UNIV INFIRMARY
2UC 411 N 15TH ST
1UC 1002 W UNIV AVE
6AS 155 FR BX 2024
1UC 156 FR BX 2024
1UC 328A FLAVET 1
2UC 500 MU
2LW 214 NE 6TH ST
6AS 1028 SW 3RD AVE
2UC 111 NW 19TH ST RM 3
2UC 328A FLAVET 1
2UC 115 NW 10TH ST
6AG 1205 SW 11TH AVE
1UC 902 SO BX 5312
6AG 1538 NW 4TH AVE
2UC 157 GR GEN DEL U STA
2UC 817 NW 13TH AVE
6AS 627 SW 12TH ST
2UC 90 BU BX 3061
4PH RT 2 BX 217
1UC 46 MA BX 4048
2UC 928 SW 1ST AVE
3AS 365D FLAVET 2 BX 2382
4AS SAE HSE
4AG AGR HSE
1UC 539 MU GEN DEL U STA
38A 326B FLAVET 1
2UC PDT HSE
1UC 329 NW 17TH ST APT B
1LW 116 NW 2ND ST
1UC 597 MU BX 2911
3EG 115 SD SC HSE
3AS 2226 NW 2ND AVE
1UC 710 TO BX 5101


PHONE





3976




8782



8303

4127



7053

8183

21406
9131




8538

8783



4513
4814



8983







7169
7487



21001

6215
9334
4953
6328


9323
9863
9245
4513



3791
21343


5553
3791





CL&COL


BUTLER WILLIAM C
BUTLER WILLIAM D
BUTTS HAROLD THOMPSON
BUXBAUM GERALD L
BYINGTON CARL ANDREWS
BYINGTON CHARLES PENT
BYRAM MARTHA ANN
BYRD BARBARA
BYRD BARNEY RAYMOND
BYRD EDNA RUSSELL
BYRD JOHN DYMOND
BYRD JULIAN HARRISON
BYRD JULIAN L
BYRD PHILIP Y
BYRD THOMAS EDWARD
BYRD WILLIAM CARLTON
BYRON CHARLES WILLIAM
BYRON DOROTHY Q


CABAN ANGEL MANUEL
CABINA RUDOLPH JOSEPH
CABINESS ANDREW F
CABLE PAUL ELVIN
CABRERA AURELIO
CABRERA MARIANO JOSE
CABRI FRANCES C
CAGLE WILLIAM EDWIN
CAHILL JOHN
CAHILL MARJORIE M
CAIN PEARLE ROBERTS
CALA ALVARO
CALA JULIO
CALAWAY WILSON THAYER
CALDERON GUSTAVO
CALDWELL CHARLES F
CALDWELL DAVID KELLER
CALDWELL JOHN D
CALDWELL LARRY NEIL
CALDWELL MARGARET B
CALDWELL PHILLIP B
CALDWELL ROBERT A JR
CALDWELL WILLIAM B
CALES ROY THOMAS
CALHOUN BESSIE RUTH
CALHOUN DONALD ERNEST
CALHOUN EUNICE Z
CALHOUN JOHN RANDOLPH
CALHOUN RICHARD ALAN
CALKINS JOSEPH L
CALLAHAN KERMYT WM JR
CALLAHAN MARIS F
CALLANAN JOHN V
CALLANAN RICHARD JOS
CALLIES VIOLET ALICE
CALVETTO RICHARD S
CAMERON CLIFFORD RAY
CAMERON JAMES EDWARD
CAMERON MARY ANN
CAMERON ROBERT D JR
CAMERON RONALD A
CANNER EDWARD IRVING
CAMP HOWARD MILTON
CAMP ROBERT THOMAS JR
CAMP VAUGHAN JR
CAMPBELL CARL EUGENE
CAMPBELL CHARLES N
CAMPBELL FRANKLIN D
CAMPBELL GEORGE EMMET
CAMPBELL HOWARD H
CAMPBELL HOWARD W


ADDRESS

828 NO BX 5226
876 SO BX 5286
120 NW QTH ST
13 DORM L
1021 SW 5TH AVE
721 TO BX 5111
4 MA BX 4008
99 GR
213A FLAVET 3
COMMUTES PALATKA
815 NE 5TH TER
KS HSE
BAIRD APTS
761 NO BX 5158
210 NW 15TH TER
312 NE 2ND AVE
BX 3303
BX 3303


365 TH BX 2626
AGR HSE
1604 NW 4TH AVE
363C FLAVET 2
103 NW 10TH ST
FACULTY CLUB
COMMUTES HAWTHORNE
COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
329E FLAVET 1
329E FLAVET 1
COMMUTES LAKE BUTLER
BX 2114
BX 2114
814 NE 12TH AVE
571 MU BX 2912
22 BU GEN DEL U STA
133 NW 15TH TER
1228 W UNIV AVE
15 DORM 0 BX 2641
COMMUTES DUNNELLON
1308 NW 4TH ST
478 MU SN HSE
DC HSE
COMMUTES ALTOONA
601 E UNIV AVE
DTD HSE
310 NW 25TH ST
526 SE 1ST AVE
749 NO BX 5146
1248 SW 4TH AVE
SAE HSE
977 WE
PIKA HSE
PIKA HSE 21 NW 21STST
ACO HSE BX 2534
PKT HSE BX 2717
369B FLAVET 2
831 NO
1113 W UNIV AVE
13 DORM 0 BX 3782
606 MU BX 3312
TEP HSE BX 3528
RT 1 BX 174
GEN DEL U STA
116 NE 3RD AVE
388 TH BX 3214
324B FLAVET 1
2125 NW 7TH ST
SPE HSE
240 FR BX 2693
9 DORM 0


PHONE





5529


9173



8424


9122

9960
9960


7053










3072






8444


21916

8939
4419

8747


3976

8733
8623


8810


8538





7982
5903





NAME

CAMPBELL ISOBEL B
CAMPBELL JAMES FRED
CAMPBELL JOHN ALTON
CAMPBELL JOE LOUIS
CAMPBELL MARY JANE
CAMPBELL MONTEREY
CAMPBELL NANCY B
CAMPBELL ROBERT BRUCE
CAMPBELL STERRETT P
CAMPBELL THOMAS EDW
CAMPBELL THOMAS GORDY
CAMPBELL WILLIAM H
CAMPIONE MILTON A
CAMPISI FRANK
CAMPO JOAQUIN M
CAMPO JOSEPH MICHAEL
CAMPOS JOE P JR
CANADAY AMELIA C
CANADAY NICHOLAS JR
CANALES ALFONSO
CANALES GOVER P
CANNATA ANGELO A
CANNELLA JOHN FRANK
CANNON JOSEPH COY
CANNON REIMAN D JR
CANNON SAMUEL JACKSON
CANNON WILLIAM S
CANOVA JOHN JULIAN
CANTATORE ANTHONY R
CANTER DALE EDWARD
CANTNER DON HURLEY
CANTRELL HENRY LEWIS
CANTRELL MOSES T
CANTRELL ROBERT L
CANTY JANE SEWELL
CAPEL GEORGE L
CAPO JOSEPH EVERETT
CAPPARELLI RUDY
CAPPS CONSTANCE L
CAPRON JOHN HUGH
CAPRONI CLAUDETTE
CARBALLOSA ALBERT M
CARBONELL GUMERCINDO
CARCABA JOHN HUBERT
GARDEN ORELAN RALPH
CARDINAL JOSEPH JOHN
CAREHNKE MYRTICE RAE
CAREY JOAN
CARINO ISIDRO D
CARITHERS KENDALL S
CARLEY EDYTHE MARIE
CARLILE DOYLE W
CARLIN BOB SWAIN
CARLISLE KELLY C
CARLSON CARL GUSTAV
CARLSON MARJORIE D
CARLSON MARY ALICE
CARLSON NORMAN G
CARLSON ROY DONALD
CARLSON RUGGLES BUDD
CARLTON ANTHONY GLENN
CARLTON CECIL CURTIS
CARLTON CHARLES THAD
CARLTON LESTER DOYLE
CARLTON PIXIANNE
CARLTON WESLEY KEA
CARMAN DONALD WILLIS
CARMICHAEL GILBERT W
CARNEY BETTY WYN
CARNEY THOMAS MICHAEL
CARO RICHARD HARVEY
CARPENTER CARL L
CARPENTER GLENN H
CARPENTER JAMES W
CARPENTER SAMUEL P


CL&COL ADDRESS

2UC 425 NE 10TH AVE
1UC 695 TO BX 5085
48A 210D FLAVET 3
2UC 226U FLAVET 3
1UC 144 YU BX 4153
2LW ATO HSE
1UC 434 SW 2ND ST
1UC 7 DORM I BX 3503
2UC 425 NE 10TH AVE
lUC 11 DORM M GEN DEL
2UC 1613 NW 3RD AVE
1UC 434 SW 2ND ST
3AR 151 FR BX 3462
1LW GEN DEL U STA
1UC 460 MU BX 3692
6PH 116 SD BX 2451
1UC 240T FLAVET 3
6AS COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
6AS COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
3EG 236 FR BX 3169
1UC 11 BU BX 2016
1LW BX 2104
2UC 450 MU DTD HSE
2UC 13 NW 11TH ST
2UC 549 MU BX 2594
1UC 17 NW 17TH ST
6AS 528 SE 1ST AVE
4PH KIRKWOOD RT 2
2UC 919 SW 6TH AVE
2UC 115 NW 10TH ST APT 3
2UC PIKA HSE
4EG PGD HSE
2UC 447 MU GEN DEL
1UC 11 DORM S GEN DEL
lUC 1227 SW 4TH AVE
6AG 208C FLAVET 3
4PE 311 NW 16TH AVE
lUC 5 DORM M
3AR 159 GR
6ED PARADISE TR CT RT 3
1UC 23 MA BX 4025
1UC FACULTY CLUB
6ED SPE HSE
3JM 317 NE 2ND AVE
2UC 429 MU DTD HSE
2UC 221 FR GEN DEL
2UC 1426 W UNIV AVE
5ED 1111 NW 3RD AVE
6EG 1419 NW 2ND AVE
1UC 763 NO BX 5160
2UC 220 NW 25TH ST
6PE 65 BU BX 2276
4AG SN HSE
4PH 321A FLAVET 1
3BA SC HSE
1UC MA BX 4063
4JM 51 GR BX 3406
2UC DTD HSE
2UC 724 NW 3RD AVE
2UC 108 SD BX 2058
1UC 112 NW 19TH ST
1UC 145 FR GEN DEL U STA
1UC 904 SO BX 5314
1UC 358 TH BX 2804
2UC 1522 W UNIV AVE
3AG 508 NE 1ST ST
1UC
1UC 465 MU BX 2374
lUC 241 RI BX 4255
3LW 1117 NW 1ST PL APT 17
1UC 671 TO BX 5061
1UC 655 TO BX 5045
1UC 773 NO BX 5172
6AG 241D FLAVET 3
1UC 1017 SW 1ST AVE


PHONE

4792



9359
21406
4110

4792


4110










8083
7255


4419
6007

9222
9037
8303


8603

7942


5887


5903



9338



6917

8444
9131
3781


8083


8482



8506





NAME

CARPENTER WILLIAM F
CARR GEORGE CARTER
CARR MARJORIE HARRIS
CARR REBECCA
CARR WILLIAM MICHAEL
CARRERAS WILLIAM
CARRIGAN LYNNE SCOTT
CARROLL CHARLES JOHN
CARROLL GEORGE ELWOOD
CARROLL LAWRENCE W JR
CARROLL MACK ALLEN
CARROLL MARGARET MARY
CARROLL WM RICHARD JR
CARRY WALTER THOMAS
CARSON CAROL BENTON
CARSON COY WALLACE
CARSON ESTELLE M
CARSON JOHN EDWARD
CARSON ROGER WARREN
CARSWELL GENEVA M
CARSWELL WILLIAM E JR
CARTER CALVIN WALLACE
CARTER COPELAND C JR
CARTER DONALINE ANN
CARTER JACQUELYN
CARTER JAMES DONALD
CARTER JAMES FLOYD
CARTER JOHN CLAY
CARTER JOHNIE J
CARTER PATRICIA H
CARTER ROBERT CHESTER
CARTER RONALD LEE
CARTER WADE T JR
CARTER WILLIAM DEGROV
CARUSO JAMES AMADEO
CARUTHERS ADRIAN F
CARUTHERS JAMES OWEN
CARVER DORCAS E
CARVER HUBERT LEXTON
CARVER JOHN DAVID JR
CASARES RICHARD J
CASE JAMES HADEN
CASEY JAMES JOSEPH
CASHION MARY LEE
CASON BILLIE CLARK
CASON FREDERICK M
CASON HAROLD GLENN
CASON JOSEPH MILTON
CASON LOUIS WILSON
CASON RALPH JAMES
CASON WALTER W JR
CASPER CHARLES R
CASSENS KENNETH DALE
CASSIDY ARCH WILSON
CASTELBLANCO ALONSO
CASTELLANI EDWARD W
CASTELLO RICHARD C
CASTELLON PAUL FRANK
CASTIGLIONE ROBERT J
CASTILLO ADOLFO DEL
CASTLE HENRY LOUIS
CASTO MARK JACOB JR
CASTOR DONALD F
CASTRO AGUSTIN
CASTRO PEDRO ABELARDO
CATALDO ITALO VICTOR
CATALETA ANTHONY F
CATE VIVIAN KEMP
CATES DAVID LESTER
CATHEY LONNIE VAL
CATO BERNICE JOYCE
CAUDILL CHALMER BERT
CAUFIELD DONALD CHAS
CAUTHEN TOMYE RIVERS
CAVALERO DELORES JEAN


CL&COL ADDRESS

4EG 621 NW 12TH AVE
3LW 111 NW 2ND AVE
6AS COMMUTES MICANOPY
1UC RI BX 4270
1UC 500 MU BX 2632
4EG 274 SD BX 3159
2UC 1035 WE
3BA ATO HSE
2LW BTPI HSE
2UC 533 MU BX 2023
2UC BTPI HSE
2UC 1613 NW 2ND AVE
4AS 701 NW 15TH ST
4AR 406 SW 12TH ST
2UC 1117 NW 3RD AVE
4PH 328C FLAVET 1
6ED 707 NW 14TH AVE
2UC SN HSE
1UC 1614 NW 3RD PL
1UC 22 MA BX 4024
1UC 487 MU BX 3123
1UC 377 TH GEN DEL U STA
4BA 307 SE 9TH ST
2UC 1126 SW 2ND AVE
1UC 184 YU
2UC 305 SD GEN DEL U STA
3EG 228R FLAVET 3
6AR 103 NW 14TH ST
1UC 61 BU GEN DEL U STA
6ED 1210 SW 4TH AVE
3BA 93 SD BX 2347
1UC 475 MU GEN DEL
1UC COMMUTES MICANOPY
6AS COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
1UC 264 SD
1UC 595 MU
2UC 133 SD BX 2852
6ED 603 SW 12TH ST
6AG 4618 NW 13TH ST
2UC 125 NW 10TH ST
2UC 560 MU BX 2297
1UC 912 SO BX 5322
6AR 310D FLAVET 1 BX 3453
4ED COMM ATLANTIC BEACH
2UC 125 NW 10TH ST
2UC 741 SW AVE BX 2203
2UC 1002 W UNIV AVE
2UC 131 SD DTD HSE
4ED 1002 W UNIV AVE
2UC 116 NW 16TH ST
1UC 738 23RD BLVD
4EG 117 NW 15TH ST
1UC 880 SO BX 5290
4BA 582 MU BX 3461
3AR 516 MU BX 3206
2UC 627 SW 9TH ST SC HSE
1UC 120 SD GEN DEL U STA
lUC 836 SO BX 5246
1UC 487. MU BX 3324
1UC 823 NO BX 5242
3AG 224A FLAVET 3
2UC 1318 NW 3RD AVE
1LW 208 NW 14TH ST
2UC 546 MU BX 2253
1UC 55 BU
1UC 11 DORM R BX 2633
2UC 328R FLAVET 3 BX 3425
2UC COMMUTES SAN MATEO
1UC 7 DORM N
2UC 15 NW 15TH ST BX 3656
SED SPRINGFIELD HALL
2UC ROSE LAWN APTS
4BA SC HSE
1UC COMMUTES ALACHUA
1UC YU BX 4161


PHONE

6009
22485




9393

4131

4131

8630

21969

7078





9744





21193






9155
5229
5567




7838

8913

8913
9703

8753



9892



9151


3613





4814
8810
3012
5553

9359






NAME

CAVANAGH CHARLES M
CAVE WILLIAM HENRY JR
CAVENDER BEVERLEY B
CAWBY WALTER NORMAN
CAWTHON ANNE PAYNE
CAWTHON DON MAITLAND
CAWTHON SARAH LOVELL
CAY DONALD FREDERICK
CAY VIRGINIA D
CECOTTI LOUIS ALBERT
CEDERHOLM EDWARD HUGO
CEDERSTROM OSCAR V
CELLON EMMETT EDWARD
CELLON RALPH W JR
CERMAK GLORIA
CERRA DOLORES ROSE
CHACH FRANK
CHADBOURNE BRUCE D
CHAIRS THOMAS S
CHALKER ARTHUR EDWIN
CHAMBERLIN CAROLYN D
CHAMBERLIN DONALD L
CHAMBERLIN JESSIE H
CHAMBERS FRANK MAY
CHAMBERS JAMES C
CHAMBERS JOSEPH E JR
CHAMBLISS HOMER CLIFF
CHAMBLISS JACK LEE
CHAMPA MARION B
CHAMPLIN FLORENCE I
CHANCE RAY CARLTON
CHANDLER EDWARD H
CHANG SEN DOU
CHAPMAN DORCAS ANN
CHAPMAN HOWARD G
CHAPMAN LIBBY
CHAPMAN MARVIN L
CHARDKOFF BEATRICE J
CHARLES ROBERT HARNED
CHARLES RUPERT H
CHARLOW ROLAND LEIGH
CHARPENTIER DALE J
CHASE NORMAN WILLIAM
CHASTAIN FREDERICK 0
CHASTAIN JAMES ROY
CHATFIELD GEORGE ALVA
CHAVERS HUGH R
CHAVIS RAYMOND CURTIS
CHAZAL PETER A
CHEANEY JACK SANDFORD
CHELLMAN CHARLES W
CHERESKIN JACK
CHERRY CHARLES LOUIS
CHERRY JOHN MANDEVILL
CHESHIRE ELMER J JR
CHESSER JEWELL EVELYN
CHIARELLA ANGELO J
CHICK RAYMOND FORREST
CHICONE JERRY JAS JR
CHILAND NORBERT
CHILD LUIS MANUEL
CHILDERS JOANNE MCE
CHILDERS WM COLE
CHILDERS WYON DALE
CHILDRESS NOEL A
CHILES JOE WILLIAM
CHILES LOUISE GACHET
CHINN KEITH R JR
CHIPLEY EDMUND L
CHISM ROBERT E
CHISSOM BRADON SCOTT
CHITWOOD DAN E
CHITWOOD HOWARD
CHIVINGTON PAUL S
CHOATE WILLIAM CLAY


CL&COL ADDRESS

2UC KS HSE
4BA 602 MU BX 3097
2UC 365 TH BX 2626
2UC 1618 NW 4TH AVE
2UC 23 GR
4EG 549 MU GEN DEL
1UC 42 MA BX 4044
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
1UC 6 DORM 0
1UC 1120 SW 1ST AVE
4EG 1604 NW 4TH AVE
lUC 2203 NW 45TH AVE RT 3
2UC 237 FR RT 3 BX 520
3JM 162 GR ZTA HSE
3AS
1UC 2 STENGEL FLD
3BA 1248 NW 11TH AVE
2UC 873 SO BX 5283
3AS SN HSE
2UC COMMUTES MICANOPY
1UC 12 DORM J BX 2437
6ED 205 W 10TH ST
6ED LITTLE GANDY RT 2
4PH 23 BU GEN DEL U STA
lUC 1544 NW 4TH AVE
2UC PDT HSE
3BA 104 NW 14TH ST
2UC 228T FLAVET 3
1UC 999 WE BX 5413
lUC 220 FR GEN DEL U STA
4ED 309C FLAVET 1
6AS 117 SD GEOGRAPHY DEPT
1UC 1105 NW 1ST PL
2UC 1105 NW 1ST PL
3BA 905 NW 12TH AVE
5ED COMMUTES MONTICELLO
lUC 156 YU BX 4165
1UC BX 2606
3EG RT 5 BX 383 BX 3663
2UC PGD HSE BX 2725
3EG 179 FR BX 2657
3AG 232D FLAVET 3
6AS COMMUTES PALATKA
4EG 241T FLAVET 3
3AG ATO HSE
1UC 16 MU BX 2852
2UC
1UC 772 NO BX 5171
1LW 231C FLAVET 3
6AG 210T FLAVET 3
2UC 102 NW 13TH ST
lUC 654 TO BX 5044
lUC 514 MU BX 3315
1UC 1928 NW 3RD AVE
2UC 93 GR BX 3096
2UC 76,BU GEN DEL
4EG TH BX 2092
2UC SC HSE
3AS 915 SW 6TH AVE
4AR BX 3306
6AS 22B STENGEL FLD
6AS 22B STENGEL FLD
2UC 107 NW 15TH ST
6AS 218S FLAVET 3
3BA 1017 NW 11TH AVE
lUC 1017 NW 11TH AVE
5AR 512 N MAIN ST
6EG 1711 NW 6TH AVE
2UC 372 TH BX 3499
3PE ATO HSE
2UC KS HSE
6AS 616 NW 9TH AVE
4BA DTD HSE
2UC 310 TH


PHONE

8424


8267








3684

9334


9858

8444






3791
5470









9359



8663
















5553




4834

4341
4341
9734
5532
9191
21406
8424
4525





NAME

CHOTAS NICHOLAS ELI
CHRISMAN VIRGIL E
CHRIST MARION ROBERT
CHRISTIAN CECIL BURNS
CHRISTIAN DONALD LEE
CHRISTIAN RAMONA JUNE
CHRISTIE JOAN B
CHRISTIE STEPHEN R
CHRISTIE WARNER H
CHRISTMAS ROBERT B
CHRISTOPHER SHAYLA A
CHUMBLER WILLIAM H
CHURCHILL FREDRIC R
CIARAVELLA PHILIP
CIPOLLA PETER JOSEPH
CLANTON JAMES D JR
CLAPP BLEYER
CLARK CLIFFORD PRAY
CLARK DOLORES ELIZ
CLARK EDWARD SIDNEY
CLARK ELMER DELL
CLARK FRANK LEONARD
CLARK GARRETT LANS
CLARK GEORGE RIESS
CLARK HARRIS WAYNE
CLARK HENRY H JR
CLARK HENRY L III
CLARK JACK LEWIS
CLARK JESSE HARVEY
CLARK JOHN MASON
CLARK KAY ORVILLE
CLARK LUCILE SCHEERER
CLARK MERLE CHERRY
CLARK MYRA KEARNEY
CLARK NORMA JEWELL
CLARK OREN GERARD
CLARK PETER EMILE
CLARK PHILLIP A
CLARK REGINALD F
CLARK REX COLEMAN
CLARK ROBERT EUGENE
CLARK SARA ANN
CLARK THOMAS EDWARD
CLARK THOMAS PORTER
CLARK TRAVIS LAMAR
CLARK WAYNE H
CLARK WM CHANDLER
CLARK WM HOLLOWAY JR
CLARKE DOROTHY HELENA
CLARKE MYRA LANE
CLARKE REGINALD G
CLARKSON JOAN COMBS
CLARKSON JULIAN D
CLARY WM RAYMOND JR
CLAUDY ROBERT L JR
CLAXTON JAMES L
CLAYMAN GLORIA GAYE
CLAYPOOLE JACQUELYN M
CLAYTON CARLOS LONG
CLAYTON LEE WM
CLAYTON VIRGINIA T
CLEIN ANNIE ESTHER
CLEIN RUTH RAZEL
CLELAND GWENDOLYN J
CLELAND ROBERT SCOTT
CLEMENS ROBERT TAFFT
CLEMENT JOHN LLOYD
CLEMENTS BURIE W JR
CLERK BARBARA E
CLEVELAND ARTHUR WARD
CLEVENGER EARL C
CLEVENGER PHILIP I JR
CLIFFORD BARBARA JANE
CLIFTON CHARLES LAMAR
CLIFTON ROBERT B


CL&COL ADDRESS

6AR 114 NW 25TH ST
1UC 850 SO BX 5260
1UC 1319 NE 2ND AVE
2UC 1215 SW 4TH AVE
2UC SN HSE BX 2605
lUC 80 MA BX 4082
4AS 306 NE 5TH AVE
lUC 1422 UNIV AVE
6AS
3AG 1319 NW 2ND AVE
1UC 191 RI BX 4207
lUC 899 SO BX 2441
1UC 16 DORM J BX 3295
2UC 420 TH BX 3793
lUC 11 DORM N GEN DEL
6EG 416 NW 32ND AVE RT 3
2UC 1536 NW 2ND PL
1UC 116 NW 16TH ST
1UC 357B FLAVET 2
2UC UNIV LODGE GEN DEL
4ED 1621 NW 3RD PL
4EG 1305 NW 3RD AVE
2UC GEN DEL U STA
6ETG 1302 NW 16TH TER
2UC 919 SW 5TH AVE
lUC 538 NE 4TH AVE
2UC 303 SD BX 3581
4AR 810 NW 9TH AVE
4BA 37 BU
1UC 18 NW 17TH ST
lUC CP HSE
1UC COMM KEYSTONE HEIGHTS
2UC 1042 WE BX 5456
4PH 1112 SW 3RD AVE
2UC 90 GR BX 2958
2UC 357B FLAVET 2
1UC 48 BU BX 2503
6ED 253R FLAVET 3
6AS 103 SW 4TH AVE
2UC 931 W UNIV AVE
2UC RT 2 BX 136
lUC 128 YU BX 4137
1UC 208 NW 14TH ST
1UC 580 MU BX 3072
1UC 303 NE 2ND AVE
2UC 204B FLAVET 3
4JM ATO HSE
3BA 402 TH BX 2988
1UC 36 MA BX 4038
4ED 1238 SW 2ND AVE
4AR BX 2099
2UC NO
1LW NO
3AR GEN DEL U STA
1UC 24 BU BX 3747
3BA 543 MU GEN DEL U STA
lUC 601 E UNIV AVE
2UC 421 NW 15TH ST
4EG 218 NW 3RD AVE
1UC 354 TH
2UC KD HSE
2UC 1239 NW 3RD AVE
2UC 940 WE BX 5356
6ED 324A FLAVET 1
6AS 324A FLAVET 1
4PH SD BX 2079
2UC GA SEAGLE HALL
4AG 233T FLAVET 3
1UC 102 GR BX 3344
6BA 1834 W UNIV AVE
1UC 720 TO BX 5110
2UC 13 DORM I
lUC RI BX 4288
6ED 1202 SW 1ST AVE
3BA SAE HSE


PHONE

7935


9809
8444





9277




21356
22188
9703


22284


21873



7418


8783


8022
9745





22051

3613



21406


8933






21916
5154


8963
5058

9131
9131

8913

9302



9396

4513





NAME

CLINE KITTY DALLAS
CLINE REID LEONARD JR
CLINE RICHARD C
CLINTON HENRY M
CLOCKADALE DONNA ANN
CLOPTON CLAUDE ALBERT
CLOPTON JOHN HOWARD
CLOSE PATRICIA ANN
CLOSE ROGER THOMAS
LOWER ROBERT PARK JR
COACHMAN FRANCIS G
COARSEY JAMES M JR
COATES ROBERT WALTER
COATES SHEILA MARION
COATS WILLIAM CRAIG
COBB BILLY
COBB DONALD RICHARD
COBB KENNETH K
COBB OTIS MILTON JR
COBB RACHEL FRANCES
COBB ROBERT ELBERT
COBB SARA COMER
COBB TERESA C H
COBB WILLIAM E
COBB WM FREDERICK JR
COBBLEDICK DAVID S
COCHRAN ROGER EMORY
COCHRANE JUANITA MAE
COCKE ROBERT EUGENE
COE ALICE GRISWOLD
COE CHARLES HAROLD
COE DONALD FRANK
COFFIN JOHN EDWARD
COFFMAN CELIA JANE
COFFMAN CLARENCE W JR
COFFMAN PEYTON RAMON
COGNAC RALPH R
COHEN ANNE LILLIAN
COHEN ARTHUR BARRY
COHEN DOLORES R
COHEN DONALD LEE
COHEN ELAINE LOIS
COHEN HAROLD MERLE
COHEN JACOB ORTLIEB
COHEN RONALD JAY
COHEN SANDRA SPECTOR
COHEN SAUL HAROLD
COHEN SEYMOUR
COHEN SHARON VIRGINIA
COHEN STAN ALAN
COHEN STANLEY
COHEN WILLIAM H
COHN IRA HAL
COLBATH JOAN EMERY
COLBRUNN ETHEL B
COLE DONALD B
COLE GORDON RODERICK
COLE MILTON BRONNER
COLE NOMAN MONROE JR
COLE ROGER WILLIAM JR
COLE VERNON VERGIL
COLE WARD LEONARD JR
COLEAN MARJORIE W
COLEE NEWTON A
COLEMAN ANN MARIE
COLEMAN CHARLES WELLS
COLEMAN EDWARD L
COLEMAN GLORIA JOANNE
COLEMAN LESTER JR
COLEMAN SHIRLEY J
COLEMAN THOMAS G JR
COLEMAN WILLIAM JACK
COLGAN CARROLL MONROE
COLLAR WILLIAM A
COLLE ELODIE S


CL&COL ADDRESS

6ED 1023 SW 1ST AVE
1UC 890 SO BX 5300
2UC 1105 W UNIV AVE
2UC TEP HSE BX 3528
1UC 102 YU BX 4113
3AG 410 NW 13TH ST
3PH 250 FR GEN DEL U STA
1UC 23 MA BX 4025
2UC 314 SW 1ST AVE
6AS 212 E UNIV AVE APT 7
5JM 614 NE 5TH AVE
6AG 220C FLAVET 3 BX 3119
2UC 1414 NW 2ND AVE
2UC PM HSE
1UC FACULTY CLUB
1UC 7 DORM B BX 2682
4BA PKT HSE
4AS 243A FLAVET 3
6AS 1123 SW 1ST AVE
1UC 133 YU BX 4142
1LW PKT HSE
1UC 243A FLAVET 3
2UC 1239 NW 3RD AVE
3BA 307 15TH TER SAE HSE
2UC KA HSE
6AS 318 NE 7TH AVE
1UC 1133 1ST ST
4ED 1017 SW 1ST AVE
2UC RT 4 BX 131
3ED ADPI HSE
1UC 532 MU BX 3368
1UC 592 MU BX 3368
1UC 933 SO BX 5393
1UC 181 YU BX 4190
1UC DC HSE
3AS PDT HSE
4PH 207U FLAVET 3
4ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
1UC 430 MU BX 3085
2UC FLAVET PILP HSE
1UC 867 SO BX 5277
1UC 238S FLAVET 3
4PH 1019 NW 25TH AVE
6AG 1112 SW 1ST AVE
2UC ZBT HSE BX 2656
4AS 1112 SW 1ST AVE
2UC 1105 W UNIV AVE
4BA 1105 W UNIV BX 3528
1UC 5 MA
2UC PILP HSE
4PH 238S FLAVET 3
6AS 2019 FLAVET 3
2UC 1614 W UNIV AVE
2UC 127 GR BX 3129
6AS 513 NE 1ST ST
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
1UC 633 TO BX 3522
2UC 235B FLAVET 3
3EG 267 SD PDT HSE
1UC PGD HSE
3PH KP HSE BX 2651
3JM 931 W UNIV AVE
lUC 59 MA BX 4061
2UC 304 SD
1UC 123 YU BX 4132
3BA SAE HSE
2UC 1ST ST & 3RD AVE
1UC ALA GEN NURSING HOME
lUC 3117 NW 6TH ST
1UC 159 YU BX 4168
1UC 3 DORM 0 BX 5330
4FY 255E FLAVET 3
6AS 214A FLAVET 3
4EG PSK HSE BX 2685
2UC ACO HSE


PHONE

8230

8538
3528






22861


9015


8623

9054
9351
8623

5058
4513
8883
5678

8332

8983





3791





9856
8754

8754

8863

9843


9129
9173




3971
8303

8783


9351
4513
4513
3421
3102





8733





NAME

COLLETT BERT WILLIAM
COLLETTE WILFRED L
COLLIE DONALD EUGENE
COLLIER CHARLES L
COLLIER MATTHEW W
COLLINS BERNARD ELDON
COLLINS CHARLES R
COLLINS FRANKLIN OTIS
COLLINS FRED CHRYSLER
COLLINS GEORGE ESTES
COLLINS HUBERT W
COLLINS JACK GERARD
COLLINS JAMES WM
COLLINS JULIUS A
COLLINS MARILLA B
COLLINS ROBERT ALLEN
COLLINS WM EARL
COLLINS WILLIAM M
COLLISION JOHN CHARLES
COLLISION MARGARET C
COLSEN LUCILLE B
COLSON KATHRYN LOUISE
COLSON WILLIAM ZACK
COLVIS LAWRENCE L
COMAN ALBERT RUSSELL
COMATI HELEN MAE
COMBS CAROL VIRGINIA
COMBS CHARLES CLEMENT
COMBS DOROTHY LUCILE
COMER CLINTON B
COMMANDER SAMUEL B
COMPTON RUTH INEZ
COMRAS JAY
CONDITT LESLIE THOMAS
CONDON ROBERT JAMES
CONE CLARA LOUISE
CONE IRMA EUGENIA
CONE JAMES BARNARD
CONE JERROLD D
CONE ROGER ALLAN
CONE SUSAN
CONE WM HENRY
CONERLY PAUL ADRIAN
CONGER LAURIE E
CONIGLIO CANDIDO JOHN
CONIGLIO MARY JULIA
CONKLING CHARLES M JR
CONKLING MARGARET J
CONKLING RICHARD D
CONNELL JERRY FRANK
CONNER MARIAN MCRAE
CONNOR CHARLES WM
CONNOR SHIRLEY JEAN
CONNOR STUART CARLTON
CONRADS JOHN MAC
CONSTANTINIDES P B
CONTRERAS ADOLFO
CONROY JOHN PRENTISS
CONWAY ROBERT ALLEN
CONYERS ALBERT LEE
COOK DANIEL CHARLES
COOK DON
COOK GARY DARWIN
COOK HAROLD HILTON
COOK JOHN EDWARD
COOK JOSEPH BRASELTON
COOK LOYCELLE MORGAN
COOK MARGARET MARY T
COOK SUSY JEANNE
COOK WALTER EDMUND JR
COOKSEY BRYON THOMAS
COOKSEY MARY IRWIN
COOKSEY ROBERT DANIEL
COOLIDGE BARBARA D
COONEY JOHN WILLIAM


CL&COL ADDRESS

1UC 920 SO BX 5330
3AG 227A FLAVET 3
1UC 12 NO GEN DEL U STA
1UC 1108 NW 3RD AVE
4AG 1918 NW 1ST AVE
2UC DTD HSE
3AG CLO HSE
3AR 117 NW 15TH ST
3EG GA SEAGLE HALL
lUC 734 TO BX 5124
1UC 222 FR GEN DEL U STA
1UC 307 W 15TH TER
1UC 10 DORM J
4EG 931 W UNIV AVE CP HSE
1UC 873 RI BX 4887
1UC 123 NW 16TH ST
5AG 210 NE 7TH ST
2UC 306B FLAVET 1
6AS 242D FLAVET 3
6AS 242D FLAVET 3
6ED COMMUTES CALLAHAN
1UC COMMUTES STARKE
4BA COMMUTES TRENTON
3AS 630 SW 9TH ST
lUC 119 SD
lUC 103 YU BX 4114
1UC 223 RI BX 4237
6ED 729 NW 10TH AVE
6ED 729 NW 10TH AVE
2UC 302 SD BX 2575
6PE COMM HOWEY IN HILLS
5ED COMMUTES OCALA
2UC 198 FR GEN DEL U STA
2UC 235D FLAVET 3
3EG 423 SW 10TH AVE
2UC 160 GR BX 2418
lUC 1050 NE 11TH AVE
1UC 111 NW 19TH ST RM 11
4AG 707 NW 2ND AVE
1UC 102 NW 3RD ST
2UC 824 BLVD
6ED COMMUTES DUNNELLON
2UC 197 FR BX 2151
2UC 928 SW 1ST AVE SK HSE
1LW 531 MU DTD HSE
2UC 984 WE BX 5398
1UC 580 MU BX 2966
1UC 149 YU BX 4158
1UC 838 SO BX 5848
IUC 885 SO BX 2453
2UC COMMUTES STARKE
1UC 736 TO BX 5126
2UC 164 GR BX 3167
2UC PIKP HSE
1UC 722 TO BX 5112
2UC 450 MU BX 3701
1UC 466 MU
2UC GA SEAGLE HALL
3AG TC HSE
2UC 218 FR GEN DEL
1UC 1 DORM 0 GEN DEL
1UC 754 NO BX 5151
lUC 10 DORM K BX 3211
3AG 256F FLAVET 3
2UC 1618 NW 11TH RD
3AS 1218 SW 3RD AVE
6ED 602 N MAIN ST
2UC UNIV INFIRMARY
2UC DG HSE
3EG 148 FR BX 3771
1LW SPE HSE
6ED COMM CRYSTAL RIVER
1UC 16 SW 7TH AVE
1UC 93 GR BX 2762
1UC 821 NO BX 3351


PHONE





8444
8083

6203
6790




8783
9396








9284

9307

22175
22175






9334
6687


8702
7510



8083
9306







9017



6790
4814





5019





5903





NAME

COONEY THOMAS G
COOPER DOROTHY W
COOPER GLEN C
COOPER HARRY ALVA
COOPER JAMES ROGER
COOPER JOHN ARON
COOPER LILLIAN
COOPER LLOYD R JR
COOPER MARTIN JAY
COOPER ROBERT ANDREW
COOPER RUSSELL HAROLD
COOPER WM DOUGLAS
COPELAND THEODORE F
COPPS HENRY LEE
CORAM JAMES H
CORBEAU GAIL VIRGINIA
CORBETT ALEX 111
CORBETT HARRY S JR
CORBETT JACK E
CORBLEY WM HARVEY
FORCES CHARLES
CORDRAY GERALD J JR
CORETS MYRON L
COREY CLIFFORD CALVIN
COREY JAMES LAWRENCE
CORLIS LEMING B
CORLIS RAHE B
CORMACK GLENN CALVIN
CORNELL DONALD G
CORRICK CAROLYN JANE
CORRIGAN JOHN FRANCIS
CORRY JOHN DOUGLAS
CORRY WILLIAM A
CORSETTE CORINNE H
CORUM ROBERT STRANGE
CORY EDWARD PAUL
COSSIN JOHN ISAIAH
COSTA FRANK JOSEPH
COSTA JOSEPH RICHARD
COSTAS IRENE OLYMPIA
COTARELO ROY G
COTZIN IRWIN EDWARD
COULTER RONALD C
COULTER RUTH A
COULTER WILLIAM C
COUNCIL CHARLES T
COUNE FRANCIS L
COUNTRYMAN SUZANNE
COUNTS RAY MELBOURNE
COUPLAND INA FAY
COURNOYER THERESA ANN
COURREGES EUGENIE MAY
COURSON CLIFFORD C
COURTNEY GEO DANIEL
COURTNEY JAMES F JR
COUSE BARBARA JEAN
COUSE JO ANNE
COUSE MARGY LOUISE
COVEY CHARLES DEAN
COWAN JOHN SPENCER
COWART CHARLES RAY
COWART LARRY DOYLE
COWEN CHARLIE P
COWLEY EDWARD WALLACE
COWLEY WILLIAM A
COX ARTHUR BARBER
COX CHARLES BUFORD
COX CHARLES H
COX COE SMITH
COX DENNIS HENRY
COX DONALD WEST
COX EDITH CLAIRE
COX GEORGE CARL
COX ROBERT EMMETT JR
COX ROGER LAWRENCE


CL&COL ADDRESS

2UC ARCHER RD VILLAGE
4ED HIBISCUS PK RT 5
SED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
2UC PDT HSE
2UC 113 NW 17TH ST
1UC 2 DORM 0 GEN DEL
5AS 212 NE 1ST ST APT 6
1UC 311 S MAIN ST
1UC PKT HSE
lUC 2114 NW 6TH ST
4AS CLO HSE
6AS 1115 NW 8TH ST
2UC 527 MU ATHLETIC DEPT
6ED COMMUTES OCALA
6ED COMMUTES
2UC 117 SW 7TH ST
1UC 506 MU GEN DEL U STA
1UC 32 BU BX 3289
4BA 614 SE 2ND PL
3LW 317C FLAVET 1
1LW BX 2997
2UC 305 SD PDT HSE
4AR PILP HSE
1UC 1 DORM R
3AS 112 SW 8TH ST
6AS 392 TH BX 3199
3AS 392 TH BX 3199
2UC DTD HSE
4AS 1209 W UNIV AVE
4ED COMMUTES TAMPA
1LW COMMUTES STARKE
4EG 117 NW 15TH ST
4EG 15 BU GEN DEL U STA
3AS 124 NW 20TH DR
lUC 5 DORM M BX 3084
5BA 609 SW 9TH ST BX 2302
1UC MANOR MOTEL APT 2
1UC 854 SO BX 5264
1UC BX 2734
1UC 179 YU BX 4172
2UC ATO HSE
1UC 902 SO BX 5312
2UC BX 2306
5ED COMMUTES CEDAR KEY
1UC 8 DORM J BX 3201
6ED COMMUTES HIGH SPRINGS
6AG POULTRY LAB
2UC 1227 SW 4TH AVE
2UC 222 FR BX 3057
3PE 6 GR BX 2295
lUC 20 NW 8TH ST
3AS 214 NW 14TH ST
1UC 501 SE 7TH ST
6BA 319TH BX 3032
lUC 1525 NE 7TH ST
1UC 9 MA BX 3163
lUC 227 RI BX 4241
4ED 970 WE BX 3163
1UC 605 NW 31ST PL RT 3
2UC 117 NW 15TH ST
3AG 1808 NW 1ST AVE
1UC 495 MU GEN DEL
6ED COMMUTES STARKE
1UC 23 DORM N GEN DEL
6AS 106 NW 10TH ST
1UC UNIV LODGE
lUC 18 DORM N BX 2411
1UC 668 TO BX 5058
4AS FLAVET 3
6AG 306A FLAVET 1
2UC 147 FR BX 2657
6AS 1106 NW 1ST PL APT 18
2UC BX 2363
2UC FLAVET 3
3EG 173 FR BX 3532


PHONE

3976
3546

3791
5389





6203







5607


9122
9843

4898


8083
3976


6203

3497

8906
5212
9237









8603

9145
9353
6558
21820

9605



22056










8663
7359





NAME

COZAD BETTY ANN
COXE CAROL
CRABTREE RICHARD F
CRAFT ANGELINE LENORE
CRAFT GEORGE EDGAR
CRAIG CAROL ANN
CRAIG PALMER HUNT
CRAIG SUSAN R
CRAIGE JAMES A
CRAMPTON LAURENCE A
CRANDALL ROBERT ALLEN
CRANE CAROLYN ANN
CRANE DONALD ROY
CRANE ELSIE RHEA
CRANE GERALD FRANCIS
CRANE HOWARD CHARLES
CRARY JOHN WILLIAMSON
CRAVEY MATHER J
CRAWFORD CARL G
CRAWFORD DONALD T
CRAWFORD GEORGE H JR
CRAWFORD IRMA KAY
CRAWFORD JACQUELINE J
CRAWFORD JAMES C
CRAY THOMAS LINSON
CREEL JOHN M JR
CREEL RAY HUBERT
CREIGHTON PETER G
CRENSHAW ELDREDGE B
CRENSHAW HERBERT J
CRENSHAW JOHN W JR
CRENSHAW LULA
CRENSHAW MATTIE MAE
CRENSHAW WILLIAM ALVA
CREPPS DEWITT C
CREPPS MARGARET D
CRESSE JACQUELINE
CRESSLER ANNE
CREVASSE BRUCE DENIS
CREVASSE PEARLE B
CREWS ESSIE JANE J
CREWS JOHNNIE KENNETH
CREWS MARVIN GUY
CREWS RALPH
CREWS STANLEY LEROY
CREWS WM CURRY JR
CRICHLOW MARTHA E
CRICHTON NEIL THOMAS
CRIDER JOHN R
CRIGHTON VICTORIA EVE
CRIMMINS EUGENE I
CRINER JOSEPH ALBERT
CRIPPEN ALBERT HENRY
CRIPPEN BETTY BOWMAN
CRISAFI ROBERT CARL
CRIST CYNTHIA MARION
CRIST DONALD RAYMOND
CRIST ROBERT LOUIS
CRISWELL HUGH TOMMY
CRITTENDEN EDWARD
CRITTENDEN KATHERYN M
CROCKER HUGH R JR
CROFT LAWRENCE HORACE
CROFTON CURTIS J
CROMER BARRY JOHN
CROMER JAMES FOSTER
CROMWELL MARION M
CROMWELL RICHARD PARK
CRONE PETER KNIGHT
CRONIN ROBERT VINCENT
CROOKER CLARK JAMES
CROOKS MATT LEVI JR
CROSBY ALFRED E
CROSBY LESTER EDWIN
CROSBY MARGARET F


CL&COL ADDRESS

1UC 54 MA BX 4056
1UC 102 YU BX 4113
2UC 318 TH BX 2585
1UC 123 GR BX 2154
2UC 303 NW 15TH TER
2UC DDD HSE
5AS
1UC CO HSE
2UC 615 SE 2ND PL
4AS 1813 NW 2ND AVE
4BA 3700 NW 4TH ST
1UC 244 RI BX 4258
6AR 2003 NW 7TH LANE
2UC SPRINGFIELD HALL
4BA KA HSE
1UC 661 TO BX 5051
2UC 230 FR BX 2852
1UC 513 MU GEN DEL U STA
1UC 116 NW 16TH ST
1UC 211 FR BX 2434
6AS 1714 NW 2ND AVE
1UC 228 RI BX 4242
1UC 85 GR
2UC 125 NW 10TH ST
1UC 15 DORM R GEN DEL
2UC 366C FLAVET 2
1UC 584 MU BX 3121
2UC TC HSE
4JM GA SEAGLE HALL
2UC 244F FLAVET 3
6AS CO ROBBINS ARCHER RD
6ED COMMUTES COLEMAN
1UC 76 GR BX 2772
2UC 1002 W UNIV AVE
4AG GEN DEL
5ED COMMUTES PALATKA
3AS PM HSE
1UC 14 MA BX 4016
1UC 629 TO BX 5019
6ED COMMUTES CEDAR KEY
6ED COMMUTES HILLIARD
lUC 208 SE 10TH ST
2UC 815 NE 3RD AVE
4BA 603 SE 2ND ST
2UC 1327 NW 7TH AVE
2UC KS HSE
2UC DDD HSE
2UC ARCHER RD VILLAGE
3AS KA HSE
2UC DDD HSE
1UC 239S FLAVET 3
1UC 868 SO
4BA 741 SW 2ND AVE
1UC 741 SW 2ND AVE
6PH 300 NE 11TH ST
lUC 168 YU BX 4105
2UC 317 NE 2ND AVE
6AS 11 ARCHER RD VILLAGE
2UC 321 SW 13TH ST
4AS 212 FR SPE HSE
2UC 19 GR BX 2949
1UC 669 TO BX 5059
2UC 367A FLAVET 2
1UC 890 SO BX 5300
2UC 518 NW 15TH ST
2UC GA SEAGLE HALL
1LW 1124 NW 1ST PL APT 3
1UC 779 NO ATHLETIC DEPT
4JM 199 FR BX 3268
lUC 704 TO BX 5094
lUC 241 FR BX 3762
2UC 1319 NW 2ND AVE
1UC
1UC 1420 W UNIV AVE
4AS 89 GR GEN DEL U STA


PHONE

9323




8603

6922

3403
3229



8883



9703

9889


7838




8913




8913


9510




4609




8603

8883
8603







7406

5903


9245


8913
21230





NAME

CROSBY PEGGY ANN
CROSBY PHILLIP WRIGHT
CROSIER JAMES LEE
CROSS GUSTAV CARLSON
CROSS HENRY IRWIN
CROSS MATTHEW P
CROUSE JOHN OLIVER
CROUSE WAYNE LEE
CROW NED MONROE
CROWLEY FRANCES ANN
CROWLEY RICHARD THOSE
CROWLEY WILLIAM KEITH
CROWSON BETTY GEORGE
CROWSON HENRY L
CROWSON PAUL R
CROZIER JOSEPH ALTON
CRUM JOHN FRANKLIN
CRUM PAUL VERNON
CRUMBLEY WALTER S
CRUMP JOHN OSBORN
CRUMPTON JOHN M JR
CRUTCHER GEORGE L
CRYSELL JERRY M
CRYSELL LUCILLE COVAN
CUBBAGE PAUL VERNON
CULLEN JAMES C
CULP JAMES EDWARD
CULP RICHARD BARRY
CULPEPPER DOROTHY E
CULPEPPER JACK M III
CULVER FRANCIS V
CUMMINGS GEORGE JR
CUMMINGS IRENE
CUMMINGS PAUL L
CUMMINS WESLEY F
CUMMINS WM STEPHEN
CUNIO PHILIP J
CUNIO RAYMOND EARL JR
CUNKLE AUSTIN CURTIS
CUNNINGHAM ALLIE E
CUNNINGHAM RICHARD E
CUNNINGHAM RICHARD W
CURETON DAVID D JR
CURLEE BOBBY EDWIN
CURRAN MARALEE FRY
CURRIE FRANCIS ALLEN
CURRIE TOMMIE GAIL
CURRY CONSTANCE ANNE
CURRY LANDIS V JR
CURRY WILLIAM BRANDON
CURTIS CHARLES LEON
CURTIS DAVID HOWELL
CURTIS LEONARD
CUSHING ETHEL MARION
CUSIC EDWARD WILSON
CUSTER ROY F JR
CUTCHEN PAUL OTTO
CUTHBERT PATRICIA
CUTLER KATHERINE H
CUTRO JOSEPH VINCENT
CZYZEWSKI WALTER V


DADSWELL JACK E JR
DAEHLER ARDEN
DAFFIN MARILYN ANN
DAGOSTINO JOSEPH A
DALE DONALD ARTHUR
DALEO GEORGE
DALEY JEAN ELAINE
DALTON MARY ELIZABETH


CL&COL ADDRESS

1UC PATRICK & PIERCE CT
2UC 117 NW 15TH ST
2UC 141 FR BX 2417
2UC UNIV LODGE
3PH 1247 W UNIV AVE
2UC 249 FR GEN DEL
2UC 1014 NW 10TH AVE
1UC SO BX 5297
6AG COMMUTES LAKE CITY
1UC 144 YU BX 4143
1UC 4 DORM L
lUC 112 NW 19TH ST
6PE 534 NE 4TH AVE
5AS 534 NE 4TH AVE
2UC
2UC 11 BU GEN DEL
6AG 816 NW 32ND AVE
2UC 531 MU BX 2252
4BA PGD HSE BX 2725
1UC 784 NO BX 5182
1UC 921 W UNIV AVE
6ED 411 SW 10TH ST 908 SE
4AG 190 FR GEN DEL U STA
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
2UC LCA HSE
3EG 3701 NW 4TH TER RT 3
1UC 590 MU GEN DEL U STA
3EG 15 DORM 0 BX 2641
1UC 164 GR BX 3165
lUC 10 DORM I
1UC 9 DORM L BX 3262
2UC 273 SD BX 2725
6ED COMMUTES MIAMI
1LW 1228 W UNIV AVE
1UC NO BX 5166
2LW 1118 SW 5TH AVE
lUC 5 DORM K
4BA 116 SW 7TH ST
2UC GEN DEL
lUC WE
4BA 360 MU SC HSE
3EG SC HSE
1UC ATO HSE
3EG 1123 1ST AVE SW
6ED 1123 NW 1ST PL APT 20
3AS 184 FR
lUC 164 YU BX 4173
3ED 1005 SW 13TH ST RT 2
2UC 242 FR SC HSE
2UC 1005 SW 8TH AVE
2UC 1002 UNIV AVE BX 3508
6BA 509 NE 1ST ST
3JM 1209 SW 1ST AVE
2UC 304 NW 15TH ST
2UC 1204 W UNIV AVE
4AG 221 SW 13TH ST
4AG 282 SD GEN DEL
1UC 320 SE 7TH ST
6AS COMMUTES MELROSE
1UC 103 NW 14TH ST
48BA 1113 SW 1ST AVE


KA HSE
20 NW 8TH ST
MA BX 4019 BX 2958
588 MU ATHLETIC DEPT
897 SO BX 5307
405 TH GEN DEL
ADPI HSE
129 GR BX 3686


PHONE





9313

7702





21429
21429


5962

8303

8623



8663
5308





8303





22516


5553
,5553
21406

9779

9311
21015

8272
8913
9564
4486
9510
8424
8303

5426


9353
9745



8983





NAME

DAMICO CARL ANTHONY
DAMPIER JAMES DRYDON
DAMPIER WILLIAM P
DAMSEL CHARLES H JR
DANESE JOHN BISHOP
DANESE MARY ANN
DANIEL BARTOW DAVID
DANIEL CAROLYN TONITA
DANIEL RICHARD D
DANIEL ROBERT JON
DANIEL WILLIAM F
DANIEL WILLIAM R
DANIELS ARTHUR W
DANIELS NANCY ROYALE
DANN ROGER
DANSBY BILLY DURWOOD
DANSBY BRADLEY L JR
DANSBY LEWIS COLEMAN
DANSON THOMAS EDW JR
DANTZMAN CHARLES L
DARRAH RALPH MACNEIL
DASHER BEVERLY ANN
DASILVA CLOVIS N
DASINGER JAMES RAY
DATZ BRYNA LEE
DAUGHARTY AUSTIN R
DAUGHERTY OLIVER E
DAUGHERTY RAYMOND JR
DAUPHIN VERNON M JR
DAUPHINAIS RAYMOND J
DAVENPORT ROBERT F
DAVENPORT WM DENDALL
DAVIAU AUDREY LOUISE
DAVIDSON EDWARD B JR
DAVIDSON EDWIN D
DAVIDSON RICHARD F
DAVIDSON ROBERT F JR
DAVIDSON W HARPER
DAVIES JOHN PENCHOEN
DAVILA GUILLERMO H
DAVIS ALBERT N JR
DAVIS ALLAN BERNARD
DAVIS ARNOLD I B
DAVIS BARBARA ANN
DAVIS BETTY LOUISE
DAVIS BEVERLY ANN
DAVIS BRUCE L JR
DAVIS CATHERINE B
DAVIS DAVID ALFRED
DAVIS DELMUS ASHLEY
DAVIS DONALD FLEET
DAVIS EARL NICHOLS
DAVIS EDMOND H JR
DAVIS EDWARD LOGAN
DAVIS EDWIN BRUCE
DAVIS ELIZABETH H
DAVIS EMMA VIRGINIA
DAVIS HAROLD LORENZO
DAVIS INEZ OGLETREE
DAVIS JAMES ALLEN
DAVIS JAMES ROBERT
DAVIS JOE CARL
DAVIS JOHN WILLIAM
DAVIS JOHNNY GORDON
DAVIS LARRY WESLEY
DAVIS LAWRENCE EDWIN
DAVIS LEO EDWARD
DAVIS LERA T
DAVIS LEWIS MARION
DAVIS MARALYN SUE
DAVIS MARILYN JOY
DAVIS MARY ANN
DAVIS MARY ELEANOR
DAVIS MCKENNEY JANES
DAVIS NATALIN VOUCHER


CL&COL ADDRESS

1UC 863 SO BX 5273
1UC 13 DORM J BX 3265
2UC 245U FLAVET 3
1LW 237R FLAVET 3
4BA 320 TH BX 2037
2UC 80 MA BX 4066
3AG 117 NW 15TH ST
1UC 60 MA BX 4062
1UC 847 SO BX 5257
2UC 294 SD TEP HSE
1LW PKT HSE BX 2717
4BA 448 MU DTD HSE
2UC 213 FR BX 2579
2UC 1106 SW 4TH AVE
2UC 342 TH PDT HSE
lUC 115 NW 10TH ST
4PH BX 3474
2UC 510 MU BX 3479
1UC 12 DORM L GEN DEL
6AG 320D FLAVET 1 BX 3573
4AS 226A FLAVET 3
2UC KD HSE
6BA CARE DR I PUTNAM
2UC 272 SD BX 2187
1UC 28 MA BX 4030
3AG 18 NW 17TH ST
6ED COMMUTES OCALA
1UC 786 NO BX 5184
2UC 134 NW 15TH TER
2LW 321 TH BX 3319
lUC 1002 W UNIV AVE
4PH 244U FLAVET 3
lUC YU BX 4189
1UC 519 MU SN HSE
BED 1830 NW 2ND AVE
2UC PIKA HSE
5AR 1725 NW 6TH AVE
2UC ATO HSE
1UC 801 NO BX 5199
5AR BX 3424
3AG
3AS 1123 SW 1ST AVE
1UC 13 DORM B GEN DEL
1UC 207 RI BX 4221
2UC SK HSE
2UC 20 SW 8TH ST
6BA SC HSE BX 3566
1UC WE BX 5420
1LW 103 NW 16TH ST
1UC 1623 NW 1ST AVE
4AS ATO HSE
1UC 107 NE 7TH ST
2UC 559 MU GEN DEL U STA
1UC 13 DORM M
1UC 691 TO BX 5081
1UC RI BX 4209
3AS 203 NW 20TH TER
OED COMMUTES WINTER HAVEN
4ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
1UC 10 DORM L BX 2613
lUC 1146 SW 1ST ST
1UC 217A FLAVET 3
2UC 1713 W UNIV AVE
3EG 1602 NW 1ST AVE
1UC 852 SO BX 2205
2UC 611 MU BX 3108
2UC 320 TH BX 2037
6ED 1417 NW 1ST AVE
1UC 788 SO BX 2284
1UC 261 RI BX 4275
1UC RI BX 4262
4AS GR 1222 W UNIV AVE
2UC 20 NW 8TH ST
1UC 475 MU GEN DEL U STA
3ED PM HSE


PHONE


6203




8083

8733

9222




8963


9016



3778

8913

9311
8444


5239
21406




9249
9389
9863

3187



21406





7762









7153




9353

9510








DAVIS POWELL M
DAVIS RICHARD CLAIR
DAVIS RICHARD EARL
DAVIS RICHARD LYNCH
DAVIS ROBERT GENE
DAVIS ROBERT MARION
DAVIS ROBERT PAUL
DAVIS ROLLIN D JR
DAVIS RONNIE COLEMAN
DAVIS SUSAN MORTON
DAVIS SUZANNE
DAVISON ROBERT T
DAY MALCOLM MACEWAN
DAY RODNEY OTTO
DAY SARA DICK
DAY WILLIAM RICHARD
DAYAN VICTOR H
DEAN ALTON A
DEAN FAYE BECKHAM
DEAN HOWELL WATSON
DEAN JAMES EDGAR
DEAN JULIUS ABNEY
DEANER MUIR CREWS
DEAQUINOS ROBERT LEE
DEARING EUGENE F JR
DEARING WM HOWARD
DEAS ELIZABETH C
DEBARR RICHARD ARTHUR
DEBARRY JAMES GRADY
DEBATS CHARLES MARTIN
DEBELLIS JACK ANGELO
DECKER HAROLD CARLTON
DECUBELLIS GERMAIN L
DEEMER JAMES CONRAD
DEEN PATRICIA ANN
DEES ARNOLD GERALD
DEES MARION JONATHAN
DEES WAYNE THOMAS
DE FRANCO LEE
DEGROW MARJORIE MAE
DEGUENTHER ROBERT WM
DEINZER HARVEY T
DEITZ PHYLLIS ANNE
DEKLE EDWIN LEE
DEKLE JEWELL COLEMAN
DELACRUZ MARGOT P
DELACRUZ SERGIO
DELACURE DENNIS R
DELAINO MARY ANN
DELAIRE DEWEY HAROLD
DELANY MICHAEL JAMES
DELANEY WALTER J JR
DELAPUENTE VICTOR R
DELATORRE STEPHEN J
DELAVINA MANUEL
DELCHER CECIL RAY
DELCHER ROBERT ALBERT
DELEGAL ANNIE C W
DE LEON HERIBERTO
DELGADO CESAR AURELIO
DELGADO CONSTANCE J
DELGADO MANUEL A
DELL CHARLES CARL
DELL JAMES MAXEY
DELOACH CARROLL E
DELONEY JAMES P
DELONEY SARAH M
DEMAR JOSEPH DUANE
DE MARCO JOSEPH A
DEMOREST VERNA J
DEMPSEY CATHERINE E
DEMPSEY ELEANOR C
DENIS DAVID R
DENIVELLE BONNIE JEAN
DENNARD MARY ANNE


CL&COL ADDRESS

1UC 1602 NW 1ST AVE
2LW 309 NW 12TH ST
1UC 347 TH BX 3201
2UC 919 NW 8TH PL BX 3292
3AR 318 NW 24TH ST
2UC 407 SW 13TH ST
6AS 508 NE 1ST ST
1LW 1224 SW 14TH ST
1UC CLO HSE
2UC 203 NW 20TH TER
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
4AR 1105 SW 7TH AVE
6ED 1605 NW 7TH AVE
3BA 1918 NW 1ST AVE
6ED COMMUTES NEWBERRY
2UC 214R FLAVET 3
6AS 314 TH BX 2968
6ED COMMUTES LAKE CITY
6ED COMMUTES LAKE CITY
1UC GEN DEL U STA
1UC 150 FR
1UC 7 DORM K BX 2594
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
2UC 905 SW 8TH AVE
4EG 1111 NW 3RD AVE
2UC 583 MU BX 2267
4AS 232 RI BX 4255
2UC GEN DEL U STA
1UC 236T FLAVET 3
2UC 1227 SW 1ST AVE
1UC 154 FR BX 3551
3AR 209T FLAVET 3
3AG 304 SD BX 3721
2UC 496 MU BX 2563
1UC 1106 SW 4TH AVE
2UC 107 NW 4TH AVE
4EG 111 NW 13TH ST RM 13
1UC 117 NW 15TH ST RM 3
5AR 110 NW 4TH PL
4PE 35 GR BX 2078
2UC GEN DEL U STA
2LW 928 NW 21ST TER
2UC 129 YU BX 4138
1UC COMMUTES RAIFORD
4ED COMMUTES LAKE BUTLER
6AS 308 NE 1ST ST BX 3764
4BA 308 NE 1ST ST BX 3764
5AS 1927 NE 6TH TER
6ED COMMUTES CEDAR KEY
6ED 1705 NW 6TH TER
6AS 82 BU BIOLOGY DEPT
1UC 914 SO BX 5324
2UC 187 FR BX 3003
2UC 209 FR BX 2754
lUC 116 NW 16TH ST
2UC 97 SD
4EG SN HSE
3ED COMMUTES LIVE OAK
1LW 241E FLAVET 3
2UC BTPI HSE BX 2207
3ED 20 SW 8TH ST
lUC 643 TO BX 2207
2UC 212U FLAVET 3
1UC RT 4 BX 146
2UC 205C FLAVET 3
6AG COMMUTES WEBSTER
1UC 210 SW 15TH ST
1UC 2 DORM I BX 3733
2UC
6ED COMMUTES STARKE
1UC 161 GR GEN DEL U STA
3AR 147 GR BX 2035
lUC CO R COBB PKT HSE
2UC 995 WE BX 5409
3AS SW 24TH ST & UNIV AVE


PHONE


4800



7053
21993


7762

21806
5705
8444












9387


7429




8733
4160





.6668





4805

21286




9703




4131



4666


8116







8319





NAME

DENNARD ROBERT LEE
DENNIS NANCY BERYL
DENNY CHARLES HARDEN
DENOTTER DONALD WAYNE
DENSON ROBERT R JR
DENT JAMES MCBRIDE
DENT JOHN QUILLA
DENT MARGUERITE E
DENT THOMAS LOWELL
DENTON JAMES ARTHUR
DENTON SAMUEL B
DENYSE MARY LOU
DENYSE ROBERT ARTHUR
DEPENBROCK DAVID J
DEPENBROCK TOM VELTEN
DESIDERIO CHARLES R
DE SIMONE VIRGIL ROBT
DESKINS ANDREW J
DESMOND JAMES EDDY
DESOUSA RONALD A
DESSER MARILYNN F
DEUEL JAMES EDWARD
DEULIN ROBERT GERALD
DEUTSCH ARTHUR HAROLD
DEVANE EVELYN YVONNE
DEVANE JERRY ALAN
DEVILLE PHIL RAY
DEVLIN ANNA BELLE J
DEVOE THOMAS F
DEW JOY ANN
DEWAR ALEXANDER E
DEWART HELEN NEWSOME
DEWART WM HERBERT JR
DEWELL CHAS HUMPHREY
DEWEY RAY HAROLD
DEWITT JANIS LYNN
DEWITT WILLIAM MANLEY
DEWITT WILLIAM PAUL
DE YONG ROSE MARILYN
DHAESELEER WALTER G
DIAMOND JOAN KENNY
DIAMOND ROBERT CHAS
DIAZ FRANK
DIAZ HILDEBRAM
DIAZ RAUL JAIME
DIBERT ALICE JOAN
DICE MYRTIS JONES
DICHIARA GIRLAMO J
DICK BARRY JAY
DICK BRUCE WILLIAM
DICKENS BENJAMIN H
DICKERT JOHN WESLEY
DICKEY DOUGLAS ADAIR
DICKINSON HARVEY E
DICKINSON LOUIE A JR
DICKSON BEULA JOY
DICKSON DONALD ARTHUR
DICKSON FOSTER NEAL
DICKSON SANDLER H
DIEBOLD JEAN MARIE
DIECIDUE LOUIS B
DIEDEMAN THOMAS EDW
DIEFENBACH POLLY A
DIEKEN EARL H
DIETTRICH ROSEMARY
DIETZ CHARLES F
DIETZ JOHN H
DIETZMAN LILLIAN C
DI GERONIMO ALDO G
DILEO JOHN WILLIAM
DILLINGER JAMES EDW
DILLON ROBERT M
DILLON WILLIAM JUNIOR
DIMMICK GLADYS MERLE
DIMMICK JAMES WESLEY


CL&COL ADDRESS

6BA 416 NW 13TH ST
lUC 18 MA BX 4020
3BA 725 NE 3RD ST
1UC 741 SW 2ND AVE
6AG COMMUTES MADISON
2UC SAE HSE
2UC SAE HSE
1UC 74B GR BX 3493
2UC SAE HSE
1UC 407 TH BX 3148
3BA DTD HSE
2UC 1227 4TH AVE ODD HSE
1UC 221S FLAVET 3
1UC 526 MU BX 3644
4BA 526 MU BX 3644
1UC 683 TO BX 5073
2UC SD BX 3501
6AS 247C FLAVET 3
1UC 831 NO
1UC 1 DORM L
1UC 1236 SW 1ST AVE
2UC 314 NW 2ND ST
lUC 548 MU BX 3722
2UC 13 DORM B
lUC AOPI HSE
3FY KA HSE
1UC 819 NO BX 5217
6ED COMMUTES STARKE
3BA 306L NW 16TH ST
1UC 95 YU BX 4106
4AG 14 NE 6TH AVE
1UC 645 NE 10TH PL
6AS 645 NE 10TH PL
3BA BX 2046
2UC 415 TH GEN DEL U STA
1UC 1113 SW 1ST AVE APT 3
1UC 699 TO BX 5089
2UC 547 MU GEN DEL
1UC 1016 WE BX 5430
1UC 598 MU GEN DEL U STA
3AS PARADISE TR PK RT 3
1UC PARADISE TR PK RT 3
4PH 315 TH BX 3298
1UC 705 TO BX 5136
lUC 8 DORM C
2UC 1013 SW 4TH AVE
3PE COMMUTES WILLISTON
lUC 174 FR GEN DEL
1UC 813 NO BX 5211
lUC 110 NW 15TH ST
1LW 255C FLAVET 3
lUC 678 TO BX 5068
4PE 587 MU BX 2235
2UC 18 SW 3RD 5T
3BA 208 NW 14TH ST
4ED 24 GR BX 3703
1UC 703 TO BX 5093
lUC 12 DORM R BX 2724
lUC 641 TO BX 5031
lUC WE BX 5448
lUC 203 N MAIN ST
6ED COMMUTES HIGH SPRINGS
1UC 98 YU BX 4109
5ED RT 3 BX 791
lUC 415 SE 6TH TER
3EG 1902 NE 8TH ST
1UC TH GEN DEL
2UC ZTA HSE
2UC 473 MU BX 3395
3ED RT 3 BX 425
3LW 206D FLAVET 3
6AR 904 NW 14TH AVE
lUC 741 SW 2ND AVE APT 19
2UC 312C FLAVET 1
6AS 312C FLAVET 1


PHONE

9702
9016
21802


4513
5413
9334
4513

8086
8603











9249
6563
8883



9307
22539
6445
6445





9341

5887
5887











6049

9302






9307
9118
5877


8933

5887

3295





NAME

DINKINS ELIZABETH L
DINKINS SANDRA GAYLE
DINTER GEORGE
DIPPY WALTER EDWARD
DISHONG JOHN DAVID
DISMUKE JOHN WM
DITMORE PAUL DAVID
DITTUS WILLIAM F J
DIXON BEVERLY BURKE
DIXON HAZEL MARIE
DIXON JOHN H JR
DIXON LAWRENCE M JR
DIXON MARGARET ANN
DIXON RICHARD BLACK
DIXON WINDELL A JR
DOANE GEORGE 0
DOBBS JOANNE ESTELLE
DODSON BARBARA E
DODSON GLENNA ARDATH
DODSON MAYHEW W III
DOERR CLARENCE CODY
DOHERTY GAIL FRANCES
DOKE ALEXANDER KENT
DOLAN JOHN EDWARD
DOLAN ROBERT EDWARD
DOLINER CAROLE J
DOLINER STEPHEN S
DOLIVE STEPHEN E
DOLL EDWARD
DOMINGUEZ CARLOS JOSE
DONAGHY WILLIAM S
DONALDSON DAVID WM
DONALDSON FRED SAMUEL
DONATO JAMES F JR
DONNELLY JAMES MARTIN
DOOLITTLE JOHN JAY
DOOLITTLE MARY SUE
DOONAN JAMES LAWRENCE
DORAN THOMAS EDWARD
DORFMAN STEVEN DAVID
DORNE WILLIAM PADGETT
DORSETT GEORGE EDWARD
DORSEY ARTHUR L JR
DORSEY PEGGY SUE
DOSHAY PHYLLIS H
DOSTER WM CLARK
DOTSON PAUL C JR
DOTY ROBERT BRUCE
DOUBERLEY JAMES ORDEN
DOUGHERTY M RICHARD
DOUGHTY ROBERT EDWARD
DOUGLAS EDWARD L
DOUGLAS ELSIE RENE
DOUGLAS FRANCIS W
DOUGLAS FREIDA ANN
DOUGLAS GEORGE M
DOUGLAS IDA GERALDINE
DOUGLAS RUSSELL G
DOUGLASS CAROL NAOMI
DOUGLASS GEORGE T
DOUGLASS WILLIAM D JR
DOW ALEXANDER AIKMAN
DOWDS ALLAN ALVA
DOWDY EARL CLYDE
DOWDY HAROLD G
DOWE CAROLE EUNICE
DOWLING DOROTHY ELIZ
DOWLING EMBREE H JR
DOWLING JAMES H
DOWLING JOHN EDWARD
DOWLING MOLLIE JUNE
DOWNEY PAUL MILTON
DOWNING BETTY DIANE
DOWNING JIMMIE RAY
DOWNS RUDY MAURICE


CL&COL ADDRESS

2UC 43 GR
1UC 136 YU BX 4147
4PH 866 SO BX 5276
3AS 448 MU BX 3188
2UC PKT HSE BX 2717
3BA KS HSE
1UC 883 SO BX 5293
1UC 708 TO BX 5098
3AR 1016 NW 4TH AVE
1UC 118 YU BX 4127
lUC 1813 NW 3RD AVE
5AR 1016 NW 4TH AVE
2UC 1628B NW 3RD PL
1UC DORM J
3EG 526 MU BX 3294
4PH 252A FLAVET 3
2UC 961 WE BX 5392
6AS 1212 SW 1ST AVE
6ED 1111 NW 3RD AVE
6AS 200A FLAVET 3
1UC 363C FLAVET 2
1UC 94 YU BX 4105
2UC 916 SW 7TH AVE
2UC 107 NW 15TH ST
1UC 613 MU GEN DEL
2UC 55 GR BX 2947
3AS 1743 NW 3RD PL
2UC BX 3336
2UC GA SEAGLE HALL
2UC 1734 NW 1ST ST BX2614
6ED CLO HSE
2UC 324 TH BX 2276
1UC COMMUTES WALDO
1UC 778 NO BX 5176
3BA 1622C NW 3RD PL
2UC 1510 W UNIV AVE
1UC 1510 W UNIV AVE
1UC 116 NE 3RD ST
lUC 14 DORM L BX 3617
1UC 664 TO BX 5054
6AS 323D FLAVET 1
1UC 7 DORM L BX 2436
6AS 313 NE 9TH ST
1UC 935 NE 3RD AVE
lUC 981 WE
6AS 118 NW 19TH ST
1UC 762 NO BX 3317
SAG 1015 SW 5TH AVE
1UC 2 DORM N
4BA 260 FR GEN DEL
5AG DEPT AG ENGINEERING
6AG COMMUTES TAVARES
lUC 94 YU BX 4110
2UC 240S FLAVET 3
lUC ALA GEN NURSING HOME
1UC 306 NW 16TH ST APT E
1UC 901 NW 24TH AVE
lUC 3 DORM L
6ED 670 NE 23RD BLVD RT 1
lUC 165 FR GEN DEL U STA
2LW 1016 SW 7TH AVE
3BA SAE HSE
3AR GOLFVIEW RT 5
2UC 741 SW 2ND AVE
4ED COMMUTES HIGH SPRINGS
4AS 928 SW 1ST AVE
lUC RT 3 BX 431
2UC 418 SE 7TH ST
3EG 1107 SW 1ST AVE
6AS 616 NW 13TH ST
2UC GR CO HSE
6AS 2505 FLAVET 3
2UC 947 WE BX 5362
lUC 1120 W UNIV AVE
1UC 723 TO BX 5113


PHONE

9397


8883

8424



9351


7217




21244
22288


9307
7053
4834


22882

8913








3624





3404



8431




9307

3421



8389

3765
4513
7755


9863
7358

9379
4401





NAME

DOYLE JOHN JOSEPH
DOYLE MARY MICHAEL
DRAA HORACE V JR
DRAKE GEORGE M
DRAKE HARRY LAMAR
DRANE JAMES P JR
DRANSFIELD JOHN T JR
DRASKO JACK
DRAWDY GERALD BOYD
DRAWDY R WAYNE
DRECHSLER WILLIAM S
DRENGLER LAURYN C
DRESSLER JAMES RONOLD
DRESSLER MARTHA ANNE
DREVICK ARLENE MAE
DREYER LLOYD JOHN
DRIDGERS SALLIE ANN
DRIFTMANN LORRAINE R
DRIGGERS J E
TRIGGERS LEON ALVA
DRIGGERS ROBERT 0
DRISCOLL FRANCES K
DRISCOLL RUSSELL H
DROEGE GLENN HENRY
DRUSE BONNIE JEAN
DUBENDORFF HAROLD H
DUBLER JOAN KATHRYN
DUBOSE MAZELLE H
DUBUS EDWIN JULES JR
DUCHAINE S ARTHUR
DUCKETT RICHARD E
DUDA WALTER ANDREW
DUE MARY FRANCES
DUERK EUGENE MYRON
DUFFILL MARY LOU
DUFFILL POLLY ANNE
DUFFY HARRY J JR
DUFORE KENNETH LEE
DUGANNE GEORGE MORLEY
DUGGAN LOIS ANNETTE
DUGGER WM WILFORD JR
DUGUID JAS FRANCIS JR
DUKE HARRY WILLIAM
DUKE ROBERTA FRANCES
DUKES CARL J
DUKES SAM ELLA
DULANEY ALICE DOROTHY
DUMBAULD CARL M
DUMBAULD JOHN WALTER
DUNARD DONALD DEE
DUNAVIN LEONARD S JR
DUNAWAY BLANCHE ANN
DUNAWAY JAMES LEE JR
DUNCAN CAROLYN E
DUNCAN HELEN GENE
DUNCAN JAMES KELMAN
DUNCAN LUTHER DON
DUNCAN MILDRED B
DUNCAN RHONNIE ANDREW
DUNCAN WILTON B JR
DUNK ANDREW PHILIP
DUNLAP HERBERT M
DUNLAP JOE GRAY
DUNLAP LOVE REDDICK
DUNN JAMES EUGENE
DUNN PRUDENCE STOWE
DUNN RICHARD VINCENT
DUNN SIDNEY H
DUNNIGAN CHAS PATRICK
DUNNING JOSEPHINE S
DUNSON GEORGE LEE
DUPREE JAMES ANTHONY
DUPREE ROBERT EDWARD
DUPREE ROBERT J
DUQUE JORGE


CL&COL ADDRESS

3BA SN HSE
1UC 28 GR
1UC 937 SO BX 5347
2UC KA HSE
4AR 1232 SW 4TH AVE
3AG 1630 NW 2ND AVE
2UC 259 FR
1UC 16 DORM K
1UC 11 DORM I GEN DEL
1UC 311 TH BX 3126
2UC 1728 NW 1ST AVE
2UC RT 4 BX 90
1LW PIKA HSE
1UC 613 NW 12TH AVE
1UC 40 MA BX 4042
2UC TH SAE HSE
2UC 123 GR
2UC 1106 SW 4TH AVE
2UC COMMUTES LAKE BUTLER
1UC 15 DORM L BX 2558
4BA KA HSE
1UC SPRINGFIELD HALL
1UC DC HSE GEN DEL U STA
1UC 475 MU SPE HSE
2UC 1227 SW 4TH AVE
1UC SPE HSE GEN DEL U STA
2UC MA BX 4085
SED COMMUTES PENNEY FARMS
1UC
2UC 366B FLAVET 2
1UC 723 TO BX 5113
1UC 468 MU GEN DEL
1UC 237 RI BX 4251
1UC BX 3202
2UC 975 WE BX 5389
3PE 975 WE BX 5389
6ED 616 NW 8TH PL
4PH CP HSE
2UC 499 MU
2UC 152 GR ADPI HSE
4AG 685 TO BX 3289
2UC 230C FLAVET 3
3BA 1813 NW 2ND AVE
1UC 235 RI BX 4249
4EG 244A FLAVET 3
6ED COMMUTES LAKE BUTLER
lUC 70 GR BX 3068
6AS 216 NW 25TH ST RT 5
1UC 679 TO BX 5069
1UC 652 TO ATHLETIC DEPT
6AG 112 SD BX 2673
2UC 34 GR
6ED COMMUTES LAKE CITY
2UC 84 GR
6ED 1523 NW 11TH RD
6ED 318D FLAVET 1
1UC 621 TO BX 2228
6ED COMMUTES HIGH SPRINGS
2LW 117 SW 12TH ST KA HSE
3BA 108 NW 13TH ST SC HSE
1UC BX 3274
3AG 601 E UNIV AVE
3BA PDT HSE
2UC 604 NW 13TH TER
1UC 115 NW 10TH ST
1UC 222 RI BX 4236
2UC FACULTY CLUB SC HSE
6ED COMMUTES HAWTHORNE
2UC LAKE RD TR CT
lUC 249 RI BX 4263
4PH KP HSE PDT HSE
1UC 4 DORM K GEN DEL
4BA 111 NW 2ND AVE APT C
2UC CLO HSE
2UC 121 SD BX 2893


PHONE

8444



6925







3976
21374
92323


8733


8883
8810

5903
8603
5903
9348








9306
7920
8783


9220

3078




22880






7796



8883
5349

6410
3791
3713





9838
9384





NAME


DURANT CLAUDIA F
DURRANCE BENJAMIN L
DURRANCE CLARENCE LEO
DURRANCE EUGENE EDW
DURRANCE GAY POWELL
DURRANCE KENNETH L
DURRANCE PATTY SUE
DURRELL MARY KUSBEL
DURSHIMER MARY LOUISE
DUSENBURY WINIFRED
DUXSTAD LEE RIVARD
DWOSKIN BENJAMIN I
DWYER FRANCIS C
DWYER ROY E
DYAL CAROLYN KELLEY
DYBVIG ROGER SUNDAL
DYCHES JIMMIE WILSON
DYCUS JAMES RONALD
DYCUS RICHARD KERR
DYE JIMMY LOUIS
DYE JOHN EDWARD
DYE MARY DIANE
DYER FRED JOE
DYER JAMES GLENN
DYESS JOE TOM
DYKERS JOHN R JR
DYKES ALMA LEONARD
DYKES GLENN MOORE
DYKES JOHN RILEY
DYKES LEWIS EUGENE
DYSON EUGENE KELLEY


EADDY KENNETH MCINNIS
EADDY MORRIS LEE
EADIE DONALD
EAGAN JOHNNY CLINTON
EAKER CHARLES LEMUEL
EAKER HOWARD KEITH
EARLE LEWIS SAMUEL
EARLY JOHN ADAMS
EARMAN WILLIAM ALBERS
EARNEST PATRICIA
EARNEST ROBERT L III
EASSA JOE JACOB JR
EAST JEROME ALAN
EASTERLING ALFORD G
EASTERLING JAMES S
EASTERLING PHIL A
EASTERLING THOMAS C
EASTERLY WILLIAM D JR
EASTMOORE RAYMOND A
EASTON JUDITH M
EATON BARBARA JOAN
EATON JAMES MILLARD
EATON PAUL V JR
EBBERS HAROLD LYLE JR
EBELING CARL THEODORE
EBERLE JOHN NORTON
EBERLY EARL WAYNE
EBERSOLE DOROTHY ANNE
EBERSOLE WM GLENN
EBERT JERRY FERRIS
ECHEVERRI EDGAR
ECHEZABAL HENRY ANGEL
ECKARDT GLORIA JEAN
ECKART ADRIENNE LEE
ECKELS ALAN RONALD
ECKER TERRELL W
ECONOMOU JULIA
EDDLEMAN ROBERT WAYNE


CL&COL ADDRESS

1UC 3 MA BX 4007
lUC 456 MU KA HSE
1UC 5 DORM 0 GEN DEL
1LW GEN DEL U STA
2UC 115 NW 10TH ST
4AG 1021 SW 2ND PL
1UC 274 RI BX 4288
3PE 126 NW 10TH ST
3AS 9 GR GEN DEL U STA
6AS 1007 NW 14TH AVE
3AR PKT HSE BX 2017
1UC 879 SO BX 5289
2UC DTD HSE
6ED RT 3 BX 616
1UC 824 NW 11TH AVE
2UC 908 SW 7TH AVE
1UC 810 NO BX 5208
4BA SPE HSE
1UC 633 TO BX 3522
1LW 15 NW 15TH ST
3AR 1840 NW 2ND AVE
1UC 1238 SW 1ST AVE APT B
1UC COMMUTES LAKE BUTLER
1UC LINGER LONGER TR PK
6AS 1215 NW 4TH PL
2UC SAE HSE
1UC RT 5 BX 184C
4EG 403 TH GEN DEL U STA
3AS COMMUTES HAWTHORN
1UC
3EG 233A FLAVET 3


503 SE 7TH ST
1432 W UNIV AVE
930 NE 14TH AVE
316 NE 1ST ST
10 BU BX 3496
114 SD BX 2538
ARCHER RD VILLAGE
LCA HSE
194 FR CO WRUF
95 GR GEN DEL U STA
103 SD BX 3246
14 DORM S BX 3369
PDT HSE
BX 3498
617 TO BX 5004
1213 SW 2ND AVE
302 2ND AVE
256S FLAVET 3
103 SW 4TH AVE
135 YU BX 4144
19 GR BX 2949
768 NO BX 5165
640 TO DTD HSE
901 SO BX 5311
908 SO BX 2449
757 NO BX 5154
336 NW 12TH AVE
103 GR
1623 SW 13TH ST BX 57
1127 SE 1ST AVE
BX 3145
1128 NW 4TH AVE
139 YU BX 4148
5 MA BX 4009
367 TH BX 3078
11 DORM C
42 GR
1002 W UNIV AVE


PHONE


5152
21991





9555
9302





7322




9302







6825


6983




9397





NAME

EDELSTEIN MARC
EDENFIELD ROBERT GENE
EDENFIELD ROBERT R
EDENFIELD SUE
EDGAR JAMES L
EDGE HUGH F JR
EDGEMON ALBERT W
EDMONDS JACQUELINE T
EDMONDS THOMAS EARL
EDMONDSON JOHN B
EDMONSON CAROLYN JEAN
EDMONSON EDWARD MACON
EDMUNDS DONALD C
EDMUNDS EDWARD C JR
EDRINGTON JOHN D JR
EDRINGTON ROBERT E
EDSON MARGARET
EDWARDS BARBARA JOAN
EDWARDS BISHOP EUGENE
EDWARDS CAROLYN E
EDWARDS DONALD K
EDWARDS EDGAR B
EDWARDS HENRY M
EDWARDS JAMES ROBERT
EDWARDS MARGARET JANE
EDWARDS MARY BOYCE
EDWARDS THOMAS C
EDWARDS WILLIAM W JR
EEFTING KAREN RUTH
EFSTATHION ANDREW H
EGAN GERARD HUGH
EGAN JOHN CHESTER
EGGERS HENRY F
EGGERT CARL A
EGGERT STEWART C
EGGLESTON JOHN DAVID
EGGNATZ F LEE
EHLER NANCY
EHNINGER FLORABETH
EHRLICH HARVEY JEROME
EHRMANN MARGARET B
EICHEL RICHARD SIMON
EICHHORN EARL
EIDE HOWARD SELLING
EIDSNESS FREDERIC A
EIKELAND JAMES MARTIN
EINGOLD BERNARD
EISENBERG MARVIN F
EISENBERG STANLEY
EISENSON EDWARD L
EISNER ANN ELLEN
EK EMIC EDWARD
EKELUND MARJORIE A
ELAM LEWIS ALBERT
ELDER MARGARET
ELDER MONROE TIMOTHY
ELDER SAM FLETCHER
ELKIN RITA ANN
ELLER MARY MARGARET
ELLERBE HELEN C
ELLINOR DANIEL H
ELLIOTT DONALD D
ELLIOTT EDITH
ELLIOTT JAMES T
ELLIOTT LARRY PAUL
ELLIS CHARLES MERRILL
ELLIS JOHN ELLSWORTH
ELLIS LILA RUTH
ELLIS MARTHA BRITT
ELLIS MARY ELIZABETH
ELLIS MATTIE N
ELLIS RALPH EAKIN
ELLIS ROBERT N
ELLIS ROGER JACKSON
ELLIS THEO H


CLSCOL

lUC
1UC
3AR
4ED
2UC
1UC
4ED
2UC
1UC
3AS
lUC
5ED
2UC
2UC
2UC
4JM
2UC
1UC
4ED
1UC
6PE
1UC
1UC
4AG
1UC
2UC
1UC
1UC
2UC
1UC
2UC
5ED
1UC
1UC
3LW
2UC
2UC
1UC
4AS
4AR
2UC
2UC
4EG
3AG
6AS
1UC
6AS
6EG
1UC
1UC
2UC
3AR
3AS
2UC
4AS
2UC
1UC
1UC
1UC
6AS
4AS
2UC
1UC
1UC
4AS
6ED
3EG
3PE
2UC
6ED
3ED
2UC
3JM
2UC
6AG


ADDRESS

2717 SW 3RD PL
1840 NW 2ND AVE
112 NW 16TH ST
COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
73 BU
RT 2 BX 74
1319 NW 3RD AVE
989 WE BX 5403
224 SW 2ND PL
1536 NW 2ND PL
1922 NW 14TH AVE RT 1
1922 NW 14TH AVE RT 1
224 FR BX 3366
1604 NW 3RD PL
219 FR GEN DEL U STA
BX 3473
BX 2002
55 MA BX 4057
325D FLAVET 1
1604 NW 3RD PL
245S FLAVET 3
841 SO BX 5251
1619 NW 3RD AVE
1432 W UNIV AVE
610 NE 2ND AVE
ZTA HSE
1127 SW 1ST AVE
PIKA HSE
1106 SW 4TH AVE
833 SO BX 5243
508 NW 13TH TER
414 NE 5TH AVE
280 SD BX 3198
8 DORM B
NW 38TH AVE BX 2906
509 MU ATO HSE
TEP HSE BX 3528
26 MA BX 4028
1405 NE 7TH ST
1614 W UNIV AVE
SW 9TH AVE BX 2158
ZBT HSE
1836 W UNIV AVE
239A FLAVET 3
617 NW 19TH ST
562 MU BX 2497
243T FLAVET 3
931 NE 14TH AVE
15 DORM J GEN DEL
793 NO BX 5191
77 GR GEN DEL U STA
1209 NW 4TH PL
304 NW 15TH ST
93 SD BTPI HSE
1202 SW 1ST AVE
27 BU BX 2167
878 SO BX 5288
1415 NW 5TH AVE
213 RI BX 4227
405 NE 2ND AVE
SN HSE
PDT HSE
178 YU BX 4187
15 DORM K BX 3413
2226 NW 4TH PL
315D FLAVET 1
BAPTIST STUD CENTER
1202 NW 23RD BLVD
1426 W UNIV AVE

COMMUTES ALACHUA
248R FLAVET 3
166 FR L
150 FR BX 3552
372D FLAVET 2


PHONE

6822




5029
4875

4733
22188
7145
7145




7886





9259
7527

9329

8733







8538

4768
7693
7690

9843

6865






9689
9510

6922


8426
9839
4031
8444
9122
9311

8377

4711

9338





NAME

ELLIS THOMAS EDWARD
ELLIS TRAMMEL LAMAR
ELLYSON MARTHA JEAN
ELMER JACQUELINE
ELMORE GEORGE BAXTER
ELMSLIE LINDA AULD
ELSBERRY DONALD L
ELSLANDER JOHN C
ELSNER RICHARD MERLE
EL TOMI AHMED
ELVIR MIGUEL ANGEL
ELWELL JAMES F
ELWELL WILLIAM DAVID
ELY GEORGE LEONARD
EMERSON GEORGE W
EMERSON JAMES C
EMERY NAN MCKINNON
EMMETT WELDON S
EMRICK ROBERT EDWARD
ENDSLEY ELKIN DOUGLAS
ENG WAH KUEY
ENGE NOBLE
ENGEL CHARLES EDWARD
ENGEL LAWRENCE ROBERT
ENGEL SOLOMON JR
ENGELKE EVELYN C
ENGELKE PAUL GEORGES
ENGELMAN MILTON H JR
ENGLAND IRA ALBERT
ENGLE MARGARET
ENGLISH GEORGE W III
ENGLISH JAMES D JR
ENGLISH LOULIE WALKER
ENGLISH RUPERT H JR
ENGSTROM GEORGE A
ENNIS HENRY GORDON
ENNIS LOUIS STRATTON
ENSEY HARRY R
ENSLEY GEORGE H JR
ENTMAN SIDNEY
ENTZ ALLAN LAMAR JR
ENTZ JOHNNY SANDERS
ENTZ NOEL W
ENZER MATTHEW
ENZOR ROGER POST
EPPELE ELIZABETH J
EPPERT MARY GRACE
EPTING BOBBIE MAE
EPTING ROBERT EVERETT
EPTING ZOLA WYLIE
ERB THOMAS LAWRENCE
ERBS RONALD CHARLES
ERCOLIN PATRICK RALPH
ERGAS MICHAEL JAMES
ERGLE OMAR HARRISON
ERICKSON HILMER E
ERNST RICHARD JAMES
ERNST ROBERT EUGENE
ERTNER FAY GENEVIEVE
ERVIN DAN WILLARD
ERVIN ROGER EDWARD
ESCOBAR ALVARO
ESCOBAR ALVARO URIBE
ESCOBAR MANUEL
ESDALE WILLIAM J
ESHLEMAN JOHN M S
ESKOW HELENE MARILYN
ESPOSITO ALICE L
ESPOSITO ROCCO
ESSER ROBERT PAUL
ESSICK MARTIN LEWIS
ESTABROOK JACK TRIPP
ESTHUS GEORGE I
ETHEREDGE JAMES N
ETHERTON DONALD M


CL&COL ADDRESS

4AS 1902 W UNIV AVE
2UC 419 NW 2ND AVE
2UC DG HSE
2UC 232 RI BX 4225
4BA RT 4 BX 153
lUC 240 RI BX 4254
1UC 142 FR
1UC 1319 NW 2ND AVE
1UC 115 10TH ST
6AG 367B FLAVET 2 BX 3354
SAG 1119 SW 4TH AVE
lUC 909 SO BX 5319
1UC TO BX 5021
1UC 589 MU
1UC 223 FR
3AS 1536 NW 2ND PL
4ED COMMUTES TRENTON
4AG CP HSE
1UC 672 TO BX 5062
lUC 1116 SW 2ND AVE
2UC 565 MU GEN DEL
4EG 249 FR GEN DEL U STA
2UC 356E FLAVET 2
lUC 835 E UNIV AVE
2UC 338 TH BX 3661
3ED 949 WE BX 5364
1UC 13 DORM N BX 2692
1UC 1209 W UNIV AVE
6ED 617 NW 16TH AVE
2UC 1217 NE 10TH PL
2LW 624 SW 10TH ST
1UC 739 TO BX 5129
3BA 3980 NW 13TH ST RT 3
2UC RT 3 BX 730
2UC 233 FR BX 2541
4BA PDT HSE
2UC COUNTY JAIL BX 2982
3AS 428 MU DTD HSE
1UC 1122 SE 6TH AVE
6ED
lUC 1624 NW 2ND AVE
2UC 1243 NW 4TH AVE
4BA 1243 NW 4TH AVE
4PH PILP HSE
1UC 573 MU BX 3304
3ED 83 MA BX 2063
4AS 976 WE BX 5390
5ED COMMUTES MACCLENNY
6ED COMMUTES HILLIARD
BED COMMUTES HILLIARD
1UC 10 DORM S GEN DEL
lUC 798 NO BX 5196
2UC 250R FLAVET 3
1UC 137 SD GEN DEL U STA
4AG 425 SE 7TH ST
1UC 729 TO BX 5119
2UC GAINESVILLE CT
3ED 912 SE 1ST AVE
6AS COMMUTES ZELLWOOD
1UC 936 NW 30TH AVE
6AS 805 NE 4TH TERBX 2466
5AR 245R FLAVET 3 BX 3557
lUC 11 DORM K
2UC BX 2702
2UC PIKA HSE
3AS 543 NE 6TH AVE
1UC 13 MA BX 4015
2UC 229A FLAVET 3
3AR 229A FLAVET 3
3AG 2515 FLAVET 3
3EG 60 BU BX 2144
4AS PIKA HSE
2UC PSK HSE BX 2685
2UC 579 MU BX 2248
1UC 101 SD GEN DEL U STA


PHONE

3851

8780
6387

9387


9222






22188

8783







9328


21322

22241

3233
3233

3791

8083



6878
6878
9843

9348








6261


7964

7104




3976
5978





9037
5389





NAME

ETTIE PATRICIA ANN
EUBANK GEORGE H
EUBANKS HARVARD F JR
EUBANKS RALPH TRAVIS
EUSTER JAY TOLLIN
EUTSLER ROLAND B
EVANS GARY BAIRD
EVANS GLYNN C
EVANS HARRY LEO
EVANS HUGH ALBERT
EVANS JOSEPH ARNOLD
EVANS LORING P JR
EVANS MARIE PADGETT
EVANS MARY LYNELLE
EVANS ROBERT OWEN
EVANS ROBLEY EUGENE
EVANS THOMAS JAMES
EVANS THOMAS L
EVANS VIRGINIA P
EVANS WESLEY DAWSON
EVERETT JEWEL OLIVER
EVERETT JOE SHERMAN
EVERETT JOHNS M
EVERETT PAUL HARRISON
EVERITT CHARLES M
EVERITT THOMAS JOSEPH
EVERSON CHARLES A
EWART PETER MATTHEW
EWING MITCHELL EVANS
EWING STANLEY SOULE
EWING TERRENCE C
EWOUDS THOMAS C
EZELLE EMMA JANE
EZELLE JAMES DONALD
EZZARD JOHN THOMAS


FABER SHEPARD MAZOR
FAGAN FRED IVAN
FAGAN HENRY L JR
FAHRNEY BYRON W JR
FAIR GORDON HAMILTON
FAIRBAIRN RALPH JAMES
FAIRBURN TERRY ELAINE
FAIRCLOTH FREIDA ANN
FAIRMAN ROBERT L
FALLSTROM ELEANOR L
FALS BORDA ORLANDO
FALTA BETTY JANE
FALTZ JOHN WILLIAM
FANELLI WILLIAM BRUCE
FANNIN ROBERT EUGENE
FANNING BARBARA R
FANT MAXIE ARCH
FARBER NATHAN
FARBER ROBERT JOEL
FARINA JOHNNIE SAM
FARINA ROSARIO J
FARMER NORMAN LEE
FARNELL GENE LAMAR
FARRAR DOC
FARRELL GARY JOHN
FARRELL JOHN JOSEPH
FARRELL JOSEPH G F
FARRELL NORMA NANCY
FARRIOR ANNE PRESTON
FARRIS SAMANTHA
FASSOL ANNA
FATIC EDWIN RUSSELL
FAULKNER JOE FRANKLIN
FAXON CHARLES ROBERT


CL&COL ADDRESS

1UC 186 YU BX 4195
1UC 810 E UNIV AVE
2UC 1002 UNIV AVE BX 3508
6AS 218A FLAVET 3
lUC TO BX 5031
5BA RT 5 BOX 152
2UC 120 NW 9TH ST
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
6ED 1238 NW 11TH AVE
6ED PARADISE TR CT RT 3
2UC 322 TH BTPI HSE
1UC 911 SO BX 3351
6ED 1238 NW 11TH AVE
3ED SK HSE 928 SW 1ST AVE
6AS 1741 NW 7TH AVE
3BA 1220 NW 21ST AVE
1UC 13 DORM C BX 3386
2UC 237 SW 2ND AVE BX 258
5ED 622 SW 9TH ST
2UC 1521 NW 5TH AVE
1UC 115 SE 4TH ST APT 4
4AS 934 SO BX 5344
1UC 110 NW 9TH TER
6AG 734 NE 11TH AVE
1UC 1224 SW 14TH ST
1UC 791 NO BX 5189
2UC 1630 NW 2ND AVE
4AR 251A FLAVET 3
1UC 203 NE 1ST ST
4EG 404 TH GEN DEL
1UC 100 SD BX 3062
6EG 918 NE 3RD AVE
2UC 154 GR
1UC 839 SO BX 5249
1UC 430 MU BX 3257


GEN DEL U STA
711 NE 11TH AVE
1630 NW 2ND AVE
193 FR BX 2581
1216 NW 23RD BLVD
560 MU GEN DEL U STA
984 WE BX 5398
1037 WE
GA EAGLE HALL
PALM TER BX 17
RT 5 BX 144
149 GR GEN DEL U STA
1841 NE 6TH TER
411 NW 15TH ST
628 TO BX 5018
113 NW 20TH TER
125 NW 10TH ST
741 TO BX 2419
442 MU BX 2656
209C FLAVET 3
209C FLAVET 3
813 SE 2ND AVE
1515 NE 7TH ST
35 STENGEL FLD
548 MU GEN DEL
415 SE 5TH ST
PIKA HSE
715A SW 9TH ST
1015 NE 3RD ST
49 MA BX 4051
MA BX 4021
70 BU GEN DEL U STA
244C FLAVET 3
1247 W UNIV AVE


PHONE


8672
8913
9392




8516

4131

8516
9863
6164
21054

4130





22591







3603


4189




9306

8913
8319
5115
9241
22151


7740


7693



7752



3976
6507
5632
9323



9313





NAME

FAY EDWARD NICHOLSON
FAY LAWRENCE DEWEY
FAY LUCILLE L
FAY NORMAN STEPHEN JR
FAY PETER THORP
FEAGANS MARGARET J
FEAGLE EDDIE MAE
FEENER GEORGE FRANCIS
FEILES ESTHER JEAN
FEINGOLD MARION
FIELDER DAVID ANTHONY
FELDSTEIN LOIS ELAINE
FELDSTEIN SUSAN ELLEN
FELT REYNALD CHAS JR
FELTHAM MARSHALL E
FENDER OWEN DAVID
FENLON PAUL EDWARD
FENNER JAMES THEODORE
FENTON WM HENRY III
FERGUSON HARRY LEE
FERGUSON LUCILLE P
FERGUSON MALCOLM M JR
FERGUSON PATRICIA ANN
FERGUSON WILLIAM B
FERLITA FRANK
FERNANDEZ CARLOS E
FERNANDEZ CARLOS J
FERNANDEZ CELESTINO F
FERNANDEZ EVELYN E
FERNANDEZ FRANK
FERNANDEZ GABRIEL
FERNANDEZ HELENE C
FERNANDEZ HERMINIO
FERNANDEZ JACK EUGENE
FERNANDEZ JAIME B
FERNANDEZ MARY
FERNANDEZ RALPH ANGEL
FERNANDEZ RAYMOND JR
FERRARO SALVATORE J
FERRELL LLOYD ELDRED
FERRERI FRANK S
FERRERO ALICIA A
FEURTADO LAVERNE E
FEW WALTER CROSBY
FICARROTTA FRANK R JR
FIGHTER ETHEL J
PICKLING VIRGINIA D
FIDLER DOROTHY ANN
FIELDING ERROLL LYNN
FIELDS DAN WALLACE JR
FIELDS HERBERT RUSSEL
FILLER WILLIAM HOWARD
FIMBEL JOAN ADELE
FINCH RONALD M JR
FINDLEY MARSHALL E
FINE ABRAHAM MARTIN
FINE ARTHUR
FINE MICHAEL JOSEPH
FINEBERG BARBARA MAE
FINERAN JOY LOIS
FINK JEROME DAVID
FINKBEINER EDWARD H
FINKEL RICHARD SANTO
FINKEL TEDDY SANFORD
FINKELSTEIN EDWARD
FINKLEA WM RAY
FINKLEHOFFE EDWIN L
FINLEY NANCY LAURIE
FISCH A LINCOLN
FISCHER EVERETTE H
FISCHER GEORGE EDWARD
FISCHER WILLIAM NEAL
FISH WILLIAM STERLING
FISHBACK MARY JO
FISHBURNE CLAUDIA E


CL&COL ADDRESS

2UC GEN DEL U STA
3LW 317B FLAVET 1
2UC 116 NW 3RD ST
1UC NW 13TH ST RT 3
1LW 1735 NW 2ND AVE
1UC 246 RI BX 4260
3ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
1UC
4PH 45 GR GEN DEL
2UC 31 MA BX 4033
1UC GA SEAGLE HALL
1UC 147 YU BX 4156
2UC 1104 SW 1ST AVE
1UC 523 MU BX 3156
1UC 1404 NW 9TH AVE
38A 1414 NW 1ST AVE
6BA RT 2 BX 214
1UC 575 MU GEN DEL U STA
3AR SN HSE
4PE 124 SE 13TH ST
1UC 208 RI BX 4222
1UC 698 TO BX 5088
1UC YU EX 4137
6BA 1005 NE 7TH PL
2UC 483 MU
4AG 162 FR BX 3658
2UC FACULTY CLUB
2UC 274 SD BX 3159
2UC 1 GR GEN DEL
3AS 410 NW 13TH ST
2UC 483 MU
2UC RT 5 BX 123
2UC 111 NW 16TH ST GEN DL
6AS 209R FLAVET 3
6AS 1734 NW 1ST AVE
3ED 114 GR
1UC 660 TO BX 5050
2UC 116 NW 16TH ST
6ED 18 NW 17TH ST
6ED 920 W UNIV AVE
4PH 245 FR BX 3793
2UC 142 GR BX 2216
1UC 158 GR BX 3327
2UC SN HSE
6AS 235C FLAVET 3
2UC SPRINGFIELD HALL
2UC CO F INSTEAD PALM TER
1UC 216 RI BX 4230
1UC 927 SO BX 5337
2UC KA HSE
4AG 2234 W UNIV AVE
2UC 261 FR BTPI HSE
4ED 963 WE BX 3264
4EG ATO HSE
6EG 47 BU BX 2046
2UC 115 NW 10TH ST
3EG ZBT HSE BX 2656
1UC 17 DORM R ZBT HSE
1UC WE BX 5454
1UC 49 GR GEN DEL
2UC 255R FLAVET 3
1UC 1236 NW 4TH AVE
3PH
1UC TEP HSE
1UC 667 TO BX 5057
4AS PDT HSE
2UC ZBT HSE BX 2656
5ED COMMUTES OCALA
6AS 614 TO BX 5001
3AG 1625 NW 5TH AVE
4AS 397 MU SAE HSE
2UC 279 SD GEN DEL U STA
2UC 208 SE 10TH ST
3LW 421 NW 15TH ST
2UC 52 GR BX 2964


PHONE



3095
7689






8913
9359
9540

7416



8444



9351
5589




9302
8243

6720


6420
9173


9371
7460


9334
8444

8810
8319


8883

4131




7693






8538

3791
7693



4513


5154
9302






NAME

FISHER BEVERLY JEAN
FISHER CHARLES ELTON
FISHER GEORGIA ANN
FISHER HERBERT ALBERT
FISHER JANIS ANN
FISHER ROBERT LEE
FISHER THEODORE
FISHER WARREN D
FISHER WERNER BERNARD
FISHER WILLIAM III
FITCH GARNETT MAE
FITZGERALD JAMES E
FITZGERALD LOUIE F
FITZGERALD MORGAN E
FITZSIMMONS JOHN P JR
FITZWATER PATRICIA C
FITZWATER ROBERT N
FLAGG NORMAN BYRON
FLAHERTY JAMES B III
FLANAGAN JOSEPH HENRY
FLANIGAN VIRGINIA S
FLAVIN JAMES P
FLEECE JOSEPH W JR
FLEEGER DARRELL F
FLEET JULIUS LEONARD
FLEITAS DANIEL W
FLEITAS FRANK JOSEPH
FLEMING CHARLES HILL
FLEMING EDWARD W
FLEMING HAL FREDRICK
FLEMING HOWARD STUART
FLEMING HUGH OWEN
FLEMING JOHN GREGORY
FLEMING LEON PAUL
FLEMING ROGER THOMAS
FLETCHER CHARLES T
FLETCHER JAMES G
FLETCHER JAMES ROBERT
FLETCHER JAMES S
FLETCHER JOHN K
FLETCHER LEHMAN B
FLETCHER MARKWELL A
FLETCHER OLIVER K
FLETCHER RUDOLPH JAS
FLEXNER GERALD
FLICK ANN KIBLER
FLICK ROBERT GENE
FLINTA WM ERIC
FLIPSE GERARD JOSEPH
FLOOD JOSEPH ARNOW
FLORIO ANTHONY WM
FLOWERS DAVID LOFTIN
FLOYD FRED MITCHEL
FLOYD JEWELL P JR
FLOYD ROBERT EARL
FLOYD ROBERT JAMES
FLYNN LAWRENCE JEROME
FLYNN NORA BLANCHE
FOGEL VERENA RAE
FOGLE JOHN HENRY
FOHL RUTH KATHLEEN
FOLAND MICHAEL EDGAR
FOLENDORE EUGENIA B
FOLEY JAMES LEE
FOLMAR JOHN PHELPS
FOLMAR LACY LEE
FOLSOM HENRY THOMAS
FONSECA FRANCISCO
FOOTER SAMUEL J JR
FORD ALLEN AUBREY
FORD DAVID
FORD JAMES ROBERT
FORD JESSE HILL JR
FORD MARGE ELIZABETH
FORD NORMA JOYCE


CL&COL

2UC
1UC
2UC
3AS
1UC
2UC
4BA
3AG
1UC
1UC
2UC
6AS
1UC
6ED
lUC
lUC
5AS
6AR
1UC
1UC
6ED
6AG
1LW
4AR
2UC
2UC
4PH
1UC
2UC
1UC
6ED
3EG
3JM
2UC
1UC
4PH
4BA
1UC
2UC
1UC
4AG
1UC
1UC
3AR
3EG
1UC
6AS
3JM
1UC
2UC
3AS
1UC
3PH
2UC
2UC
4AR
6AS
2UC
1UC
2UC
6ED
6ED
6ED
1UC
2UC
1UC
lUC
5AG
4EG
4PH
3BA
4EG
6AS
1UC
1UC


ADDRESS

1038 WE BX 5452
1621 NW 3RD PL
154 YU BX 4163
200 NE 9TH ST
66 MA BX 4068
836 NW 11TH AVE
TEP HSE BX 3528
116 NW 16TH ST
584 MU GEN DEL
810 E UNIV AVE
112 NW 16TH ST
113 NW 13TH ST
418 TH GEN DEL U STA
113 16TH ST NW
5 DORM R
626 SE 2ND PL APT 1
626 SE 2ND PL APT 1
503 NW 37TH AVE RT 3
718 TO BX 5108
2718 NW 2ND AVE RT 5
SW 13TH ST & KIRKWOOD
241R FLAVET 3
1823 NW 5TH AVE APT 3
1040 NW 13TH AVE
1108 W UNIV AVE
279 SD
285 SD GEN DEL
DORM C
316 NE 1ST ST
646 TO BX 5036
COMMUTES OCALA
428 MU DTD HSE
1624 NW 2ND AVE
399 TH BX 2363
6 DORM N
456 MU
256D FLAVET 3
117 NW 15TH ST
1105 NW 6TH ST
618 NW 26TH AVE
AGR HSE
799 NO BX 5197
494 MU BX 2563
1125 SW 4TH AVE
835 E UNIV AVE
115 SE 14TH ST
115 SE 14TH ST
205 FR GEN DEL
16 DORM K BX 3353
1209 W UNIV AVE

811 NO BX 5209
SPE HSE
SN HSE
411 TH GEN DEL U STA
578 MU BX 3704
704 NE 1ST ST
1628B NW 3RD PL
1127 SW 5TH AVE
18 NW 17TH ST
COMMUTES OCALA
COMMUTES BALDWIN
123 NW 20TH TER
924 SO BX 5334
819 NE 4TH AVE
49 MA BX 4051
NO BX 5161

ATO HSE
86 BU GEN DEL U STA
COMMUTES MELROSE
BTPI HSE
256 FLAVET 3
120 YU BX 4129
ALA GEN NURSING HOME


PHONE



9359
7519

4135
8538


8672



8909

22072
22072
4076


5136

4789

8538



6010


8083
9746




6203
3435
4408
7053


5676


3238


3745


5903



4641
7217
3474
9381


5087


9232


4463


4131


4321





NAME

FORD ROBERT HAROLD
FORD WILLIAM YOUNG
FORE NORMAN MERLIE
FOREHAND MARY ANN
FORER HENRY DAVID
FOREST MICHAEL
FORM GEORGE RICHARD
FORMAN DONALD J
FORMAN ETHEL IRENE
FORMAN LORRAINE B
FORREST BENNIE R
FORRESTER ROBERT EDW
FORSTER ARLENE REGINA
FORT RANCE MARLIN
FORTES ROBERT E
FORTMAN JON RICHEY
FORTNER RAY D
FORTNER WM RAYMOND
FOSLER GEORGE HUSTED
FOSTER JAMES B JR
FOSTER JAMES ROBERT
FOSTER JOHN T
FOSTER LOIS CELESTE
FOSTER ROLAND SWAIM
FOSTER WANDA MARY
FOULK JOHN KEITH
FOUNTAIN JAMES R
FOUNTAIN VIRGINIA ANN
FOUST ELLIS E III
FOUST MARY JANE
FOUST NIOMA M
FOUTS DAVID WALTER
FOUTS JOE CABOT
FOUTS JOHN LOUIE
FOUTS THOMAS STEPHEN
FOWLER RONALD JAMES
FOWLER TED FRANKLIN
FOWLER THOMAS R
FOWLER WILLIAM EUGENE
FOWLES RUTH MARY
FOX DONALD GREGORY
FOX DONALD SIDNEY
FOX EDWARD S
FOX FREDERICK WILLIAM
FOX JOHN HOWARD
FOX MORRELL
FOX NINALEE THERESA
FOX RICHARD MARIUS
FOY PATRICIA LYN
FRADEN BERNIE MILLARD
FRALICK CLAUDE
FRALICK FLORRIE MAY
FRAMPTON ROBERT T
FRANCE JAMES ARTHUR
FRANK ALFRED RICHARD
FRANK PAUL LUDWIG
FRANK STANLEY
FRANKLAND WALTER L JR
FRANKLIN HAROLD VAN
FRANKLIN GEORGIA
FRARY ROBERT BARNES
FRASER DONALD SCOTT
FRASER LILLIAN B
FRASER NORMA LOUISE
FRASER VIRGINIA B
FREDERICK ALBERT R JR
FREDERICK BARBARA J
FREDERICK DONALD JOS
FREDERICKS CARL PAUL
FREDERIKSEN ALAN RYLE
FREDRICKSON WALTER G
FREE HARRY JAMES
FREED CHARLES ROBERT
FREEDLAND CAROLE S
FREELAND JAMES J


CL6COL ADDRESS


1734 NW 1ST AVE
14 DORM M BX 3502
1325 NW 10TH AVE
PILP HSE
440 MU GEN DEL
550 MU GEN DEL
305 NW 15TH TER
329 NW 17TH ST
2126 W UNIV AVE
606 MU GEN DEL
763 NO
39 MA BX 4041
SHADOW LAWN
248 FR BX 3449
418 SE 7TH ST
COMMUTES LAKE CITY
LCA HSE BX 2657
428 NW 12TH TER
396 SD GEN DEL USTA
20 BU GEN DEL U STA
356F FLAVET 2
1227 SW 4TH AVE
1128 SW 1ST AVE
ZTA HSE
1219 W UNIV AVE
716 NE 6TH ST
24 MA BX 4026
GOLFVIEW & NEWBERRY R
214 NW 14TH ST
143 GR BX 2035
NW 24TH ST DAIRY LAB
20 NE 8TH ST BX 2527
577 MU GEN DEL
KA HSE
379 TH GEN DEL U STA
587 MU BX 3702
SPE HSE
290 SD BX 2159
1426 W UNIV AVE
830 NO BX 5228
1826 W UNIV BX 2658
SN HSE
921 SW 6TH AVE BX2568
1119 SW 1ST AVE
117 NW 17TH ST
71 MA BX 4073
1618 NW 4TH AVE
145 YU BX 4154
905 SO BX 5315
COMMUTES LAKE BUTLER
COMMUTES OLD TOWN
256 FR BX 2983
6TH PL
915 SO BX 5325
120 NW 15TH TER
112 NW 16TH ST
2703 NW 2ND AVE RT 5
306B 15TH ST
1221 SW 4TH AVE
SPE HSE
815 NO BX 5213
COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
AOPI HSE
1403 NW 6TH AVE
630 TO BX 5020
204 RI BX 4218
1105 W UNIV AVE
216S FLAVET 3 BX 3094
871 SO BX 5281
820 NO BX 5218
367 TH BX 3078
920 SO BX 5330
68 MA BX 4005
305 NE 10TH ST


PHONE




8975
9843



7537
8017







8663

9180


8603

5933
8663
22220


6558

5862
8607




5903

9338

9843
8444




8627
9359






8883

8182

8615
5903


6365



8539



9191

9348
21933





NAME

FREEMAN CHARLOTTE F
FREEMAN GEORGE R
FREEMAN JAMES ERNEST
FREEMAN JAMES LEWIS
FREEMAN JOAN MADY
FREEMAN JOHN MARKHAM
FREEMAN MAX JAMES
FREEMAN ROBERT H
FREEMAN WATSON LOUIS
FREGGER STEPHAN PAUL
FREIDLIN MELVIN
FRENCH CATHERINE E
FRENCH DONALD DARE
FRENCH HERBERT S
FRENCH ROBERT M III
FRESE JOAN RUTH
FRESE ROGER JAY
FRESNEDA PETER
FREYBURGER STEWART W
FRIAR CLINTON
FRIED CLIFFORD M
FRIEDHEIM JOSEPH M
FRIEDMAN DONALD M
FRIEDMAN ETHEL MAE
FRIEDSON PHYLLIS M
FRIERSON CLARICE J
FRIERSON FRANCES
FRISBEE JOHN ALLAN
FRISBIE DITT
FRISCIA AUGUSTINE
FRISTOE RUBY LUCILLE
FRITCH STUART DONALD
FRITCH THOMAS T
FRITH RICHARD DEAN
FRUE CHARLES C
FRUSH LEON EDGAR
FRUTTICHER JOHN THOSE
FRYE JOHN WM III
FRYE JOSEPH LOUIS
FRYE ROBERT JOHN
FUDGE ROBERT MOYER
FUENTES ERNESTO F
FUENTES JOE
FUGATE MURRAY EUGENE
FULFORD JAMES DIXIE
FULFORD JOHN WESLEY
FULLER JANE CAROLYNN
FULLER MARY JANE
FULMER GEORGE IRVIN
FULMER ROY GRANVILLE
FULTON SANDRA JANE
FUNK DOLIVE LANGLEY
FUNK ROBERT EUGENE
FUNKHOUSER WILLIAM A
FUQUA BERTIE HADDOCK
FURMAN JACK ALLAN
FURMAN THOMAS D
FURMAN WALTER LAURIE
FUSS SUZANNE JERVEY
FUSSELL JOSEPH
FUTCH ELISE HENSON
FUTCH JOYCE EMMA T
FUTCH MABRY DELISLE
FUTCH VIRGINIA FAY
FYLER WALTER ANSON


CL&COL

2UC
6AG
2UC
1UC
1UC
2UC
2UC
SAG
5EG
2UC
2UC
3ED
4BA
1UC
1UC
4ED
1UC
2UC
6PH
2UC
1UC
4AG
1UC
1UC
1UC
3ED
2UC
1UC
4AS
2UC
4AS
3EG
1UC
2UC
3AR
2UC
2UC
2UC
6BA
6AS
1UC
4EG
1UC
1UC
1UC
2UC
1UC
1UC
2UC
3AG
1UC
3EG
5AR
2UC
6ED
4BA
6EG
6AS
6AS
1UC
6ED
6ED
6ED
4ED
2UC


GABBERT BERLIN LOUISE
GABOR DON
GABRIEL JAMES CLARK
GADARIAN VAHAK


ADDRESS

420 N MAIN ST
RT 4 BX 385A
420 N MAIN ST

174 YU BX 4183
775 NO
1014 NE 11TH AVE
390 TH BX 3708
111 NE 7TH ST
29 BU BX 2665
'TEP HSE
COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
PIKA HSE
856 SO BX 5266
202 FR BX 2397
PM HSE
847 SO BX 5257
1636 W UNIV AVE
329D FLAVET 1
101 SD GEN DEL U STA
898 SO BX 5308
306 NW 16TH ST APT L
713 TO
130 YU BX 4139
10 MA BX 4012
1813 NW 2ND AVE
ADPI HSE
1209 W UNIV AVE
231R FLAVET 3
467 MU BX 2509
1724 NE 6TH TER
296 SD BX 2562
109 SD
1602 NW 1ST AVE
246T FLAVET 3
276 SD
819 NE 4TH AVE
370B FLAVET 2
213U FLAVET 3
306 NE 7TH ST
GEN DEL
364 TH BX 2308
244R FLAVET 3
1432 W UNIV AVE
BX 3311
1209 W UNIV AVE
276 RI BX 4287
971 WE BX 5385
1518 NW 7TH AVE
391 TH GEN DEL U STA
20 MA BX 4022
217U FLAVET 3
RT 2 BX 214
116 NW 16TH ST
COMMUTES HILLIARD
1105 W UNIV AVE
RT 4 BX 79B
704 NE 1ST ST BX 33
308 NE 1ST ST
1236 NW 4TH AVE
COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
COMMUTES LAWTEY
COMMUTES MACCLENY
122 GR BX 3674
613 MU SPE HSE


1029 WE BX 5443
212 FR GEN DEL U STA
GAINESVILLE CT
COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE


PHONE


6789






21034






9510










8983
3745


6713








7013






9397
9306
8651




9703

8538
3190

8919




9097
5903





NAME

GAFFIN CLAYTON WYATE
GAGER MARIE BEMISS
GAGEL MARGARET ANN
GAGNON DONALD PAUL
GAGNON HERMAS RAOUL
GAGNON RICHARD H
GAHR GLADYS MAE
GAILLARD JOHN F
GAINER JOYCE M
GAINES CHARLES L
GAINES FRANCIS B
GAINES HARRY ALAN
GAINES JAMES EDWIN
GAINES JANE H
GAINES JANICE DOROTHY
GAINES JEFFERSON JR
GAINES ROBERT P
GAINOUS SHIRLEY ANN
GAINSBORO MYRA GAIL
GALBREATH WILLARD C
GALDRIKIAN EDWARD E
GALE JOSEPH PETER
GALL GAIL SUSAN
GALLAGHER FRED T
GALLAGHER JAMES A
GALLAGHER JOAN P
GALLAGHER NEIL PETER
GALLANT ROBERT WILCOX
GALLI FERDINANDO
GALLOWAY BRANDT OSCAR
GALLOWAY BUFORD HENRY
GALLOWAY HARRY EDWARD
GALLOWAY HOWARD JOHN
GALPHIN WILLIAM N JR
GAME PAUL JR
GAMMAGE FRANK THOMAS
GANDOLFI ROBERT E
GANDY CHARLES ROBERT
GANDY LONNIE MARSHALL
GANEY ISAAC
GANG FREDERICK WM
GANGI LAWRENCE JOSEPH
GANN BARBARA ANN
GANNON PATRICK THOMAS
GANS SHELDON P
GANUS TEDDY POWELL
GARAICOA FRANCISCO X
GARCIA ANGEL
GARCIA ANTHONY
GARCIA CARRIE PADRON
GARCIA GENARO J JR
GARCIA NOEL
GARCIA PHILIP E JR
GARCIA REINALDO JOSE
GARCIA WILLIAM
GARDEN MARTIN
GARDINER WILLIAM C
GARDNER FRANCIS R
GARDNER SHIRLEY J
GARIN ROBERT H JR
GARLAND BENJAMIN J
GARNER DOYLE DANIEL
GARNER FREDDIE GEORGE
GARNER JAMES FRANKLIN
GARNETT LILLIAN INEZ
GARRARD JOHN TAYLOR
GARRARD LEON ALEX
GARRETT BRUCE ALLEN
GARRETT PAUL KENNETH
GARRETT ROBERT GUY
GARRETT RONALD L
GARRETT SAMUEL JAMES
GARRETT WILLIAM
GARRETT WM D
GARRIS JOHN M


CL&COL ADDRESS

1UC 782 NO BX 5180
5AS 2960 PARKWAY GOLFVIEW
lUC 265 RI BX 4279
2UC 446 MU BX 2725
4ED 358D FLAVET 2
3BA 130 SD BX 2851
2UC 1236 SW 1ST AVE
2UC SAE HSE
1UC MA BX 4004
4AG 1604 NW 3RD PL
4ED 1021 SW 6TH AVE
1UC 639 TO BX 5029
2UC 227B FLAVET 3
2UC ADPI HSE
4AS 1111 NW 1ST ST APT 15
lUC 1002 W UNIV AVE
1LW 1310 NW 2ND AVE
1UC 1607 NW 12TH RD
1UC 259 RI BX 4273
4AS PIKP HSE
2UC 407 SW 3RD AVE
4ED 255D FLAVET 3
2UC 1012 WE BX 5426
2UC ATO HSE
1UC 1236 NW 4TH AVE
3JM 1227 SW 4TH AVE
lUC 243 FLAVET 3
1UC 638 TO BX 5028
5AG 1119 SW 4TH AVE
1UC 484 MU GEN DEL
SAG COMMUTES FT WHITE
3BA 26 BU BX 2608
1UC 182 FR GEN DEL U STA
1UC 21 DORM N GEN DEL
2LW 1305 NW 3RD AVE
1UC 339 TH GEN DEL U STA
2UC 466 MU GEN DEL
1UC 17 DORM J
1UC 2390D FLAVET 3
4PH SN HSE
3BA 107 NE 7TH ST
1UC 665 TO BX 5055
2UC 140 GR GEN DEL U STA
2UC 204 NW 18TH ST
5AR 1105 W UNIV AVE
1UC 188 FR
2UC 1713 NW 1ST AVE
2UC 5 BU BX 2217
1UC 10 DORM B BX 3428
1UC ALACHUA GEN HOSPITAL
1UC 332 TH BX 2052
4AR 120 SD BX 3671
4AR 111 SW 3RD AVE
3EG 153 FR GEN DEL U STA
1LW BX 2104
3AS PILP HSE
1UC 189 FR GEN DEL
2UC 217T FLAVET 3
3ED 217T FLAVET 3
1UC 498 MU GEN DEL U STA
3EG 297 SD
1UC 1602 NW 1ST AVE
3AG 110 NW 15TH ST
2UC 389 TH BX 2804
4BA DG HSE
4EG 210B FLAVET 3
4AG 1027 SW 7TH AVE
1UC 537 MU BX 3124
6AS 721 NE 3RD ST
6PE 219D FLAVET 3
1UC 920 W UNIV AVE
lUC 1002 W UNIV AVE
6AS 115 SE 14TH ST
4PH 1432 W UNIV AVE
6ED 415 NE 10TH AVE


PHONE


7073

8303


22982
9379


22048


8983



4972

9313


9393
21406

8603













8444

9220


8539






9155



9843








8780

22845



7064
8913
3238
9259
5786





NAME

GARRISON X LEWELL
GARRON JOE BARRY
GARRY JOHN B
GARST CLAFLIN JR
GARTH MARJORIE ANN
GARTLAND MARY LEE
GARVEY EUGENE FRANCIS
GARY NORMAN ERWIN
GASKIN JAMES N
GASKINS SAMUEL B
GATCH CARSON BERT
GATCH RONALD VERNON
GATHERCOAL ELLIOTT H
GATHERCOLE ELIZABETH
GATLIN DOUGLAS STUART
GATLIN JUDGE RAY
GATTA PAUL JR
GATZ JOHN LEROY
GAUDET J E BERTRAND
GAUGER RICHARD OTTO
GAUNT LOIS ELIZABETH
GAUTIER JEFFERSON JR
GAUTIER JOSEPH EVANS
GAUTIER LAWRENCE P JR
GAVIGAN JOSEPH JAMES
GAVRYLUK JOHN DAVID
GAWLAK JOHN PETER
GAY DAVE
GAY EVA MAE
GAY RONALD G
GAYLE FRANK GRANT
GAYVERT ROBERT A
GEBERT JACK ROGER
GECHTER ALBERT EMIL
GECKLER JACK WILLIAM
GEE MILDRED
GEIGER FRANCIS B
GEIGER JOHN CHARLES
GEIGER NATHAN CARSON
GEIGER OTIS BENJAMIN
GEIGER SHIRLEY ANN
GEIGER STEWART REID
GEIGER THELMA MCD
GEIGER THOMAS J
GEINITZ MARLENE IDA
GEISLER JOHN EDMUND
GELERNTER LESLIE ANN
GELLMAN BURTON ALLEN
GELTZ CHARLES G
GELTZ CHARLES G
GENDELMAN ELINOR
GENS THEODORE A
GENTILE JOSEPH C
GENTILE SAMMIE J
GENTRY CHARLES JOSEPH
GENTRY CHARLES OLIVER
GENTRY ROBERT VANCE
GENTZEL THOMAS ANDREW
GEORGE BERTIE LOUISE
GEORGE ROBERT A JR
GEPHART LANDIS S
GERBER DOLORES F
GERBER MARVIN
GERBETH RAINER
GERBHARDT HELEN MARIE
GERMANY WILLIAM G
GERRISH ARTHUR CUMMER
GERRISH ROBERT R
GERSON GARY
GESSLER CHARLES A
GETZEN SALLY ANN
GETZEN SAMUEL PACE
GEYER WOLFGANG G
GHIOTTO ROBERT ALONZO
GHIZ VICTOR CHARLES


CL&COL

6ED
1UC
4EG
lUC
2UC
1UC
3BA
3AG
4PH
lUC
1UC
1UC
2UC
1UC
3AS
1UC
5AR
4AS
1UC
4PH
2UC
2UC
2UC
1LW
3BA
2UC
3PE
4AG
2UC
2UC
3PH
4AG
1LW
4AS
4ED
6AS
2UC
2UC
1LW
2UC
1UC
1UC
2UC
6ED
lUC
1UC
1UC
6BA
6ED
1UC
2UC
6AS
2UC
lUC
2UC
2UC
3AS
1UC
1UC
1UC
6AS
6AG
6ED
lUC
6ED
1UC
1UC
1UC
4BA
3AS
3AS
lUC
4AS
2UC
6BA


ADDRESS

COMMUTES ZEPHYRHILLS
1105 W UNIV AVE
3090D FLAVET 1
TO BX 5020
1025 WE BX 5439
233 RI BX 4247
1734 NW 2ND ST
1002 W UNIV AVE
252 FR KS HSE
108 NE 9TH ST
PARADISE TR PK RT 3
529 MU GEN DEL U STA
TEP HSE BX 3528
1824 NW 1ST AVE
1310 NW 2ND AVE
239 FR BX 3762
TEP HSE
1225 SW 2ND AVE
829 NO BX 5227
57 BU BX 3239
905 NW 12TH AVE
SN HSE
1924 NW 1ST AVE
1924 NW 1ST AVE
100 NE 8TH AVE
310 E UNIV AVE
18 BU GEN DEL U STA
LAKE RD TR CT
964 WE BX 5378

1124 NW 1ST PL APT 13
246A FLAVET 3
GEN DEL U STA
BALTIMORE DR RT 2
DTD HSE
622 NW 8TH PL
215C FLAVET 3
GA SEAGLE HALL
111 SE 4TH AVE
607 MU BX 2657
93 YU BX 4104
928 SO BX 5338
COMMUTES WELLBORN
COMMUTES WELLBORN
247 RI BX 4261
1012 NW 4TH AVE
147 YU BX 4156
111 SW 13TH ST
1521 NW 7TH AVE
1521 NW 7TH AVE
AEP HSE
231T FLAVET 3
125 SD PDT HSE
822 NO BX 5220
214 FR GEN DEL U STA
1544 NW 4TH AVE APT 1
110 NW 9TH TER
21 DORM 0 GEN DEL
226 RI BX 4240
797 NO BX 5159
2617 W UNIV AVE
2288 FLAVET 1
315B FLAVET 1
BX 2371
1015 NW 12TH AVE
389 TH BX 3375
CO SCOTTEN CLERKS BX
CO SCOTTEN CLERKS BX
758 NO BX 2258
1834 W UNIV AVE
KD HSE
COMMUTES NEWBERRY
422 TH BX 3655
KA HSE
COMM ST PETERSBURG


PHONE


8538


9341


8913
8424
6616


8538




4131



8444
8444
8444
4639








5645
8083
8632









6074

3881
5473
5473
9540


32138






8548



6765
9191
5634



8963


8883





NAME

GIBBONS JAMES HENRY
GIBEAUT CHARLES EDW
GIBSON BILLY WAYNE
GIBSON JAMES D
GIBSON JAMES LEE
GIBSON JOHN ELLIS
GIBSON JOSEPH H
GIBSON LEE LAMAR
GIBSON ROBERT LEE
GIBSON VIRGINIA BOEN
GIBSON WILLIAM THOMAS
GIDDINGS WAYNE DAVID
GIEBEIG BETTY ANN
GIEBEIG PAUL S JR
GIFFEN JOHN CLARK
GIFFORD HORACE HENRY
GIFFORD JOAN ETHEL
GIFFORD WILBUR H JR
GIGL ELIZABETH ANNE
GIGLIO VINCENT E
GILBERT CATHERINE LEE
GILBERT JESSE DEE
GILBERT JOAN
GILBERT JOHN RONALD
GILBERT LESTER EDSON
GILBERT RACHEL F
GILBREATH REX LAMON
GILES BILLY JOE
GILES CHARLES S
GILES JACK WADSWORTH
GILHART JOHN ALLEN
GILKES DANIEL ERWIN
GILKISON EDWARD R II
GILL MARY FRANCES
GILL WILLIAM C
GILLON OSCAR G JR
GILLER SHYLA RAVETT
GILLESPIE JOE LAUREN
GILLESPIE LARRY
GILLESPIE LUDE FRYER
GILLESPIE THOMAS E
GILLETT HARWOOD J
GILLETTE JANICE MABEL
GILLETTE HAROLD E
GILLIAM JOHN CLAUDE
GILLIARD FRANK DANIEL
GILLMAN EARL GEORGE
GILLMAN MARVIN HOWARD
GILMAN WILLIAM S
GILMORE JILL YVONNE
GILMORE QUINCY EUGENE
GINEX DOMENICK
GINGRAS GEO JULIAN
GINSBURG ARTHUR D
GINSBURG ROBERTA MAE
GIOCO ANGELA MARIE
GIPS PAUL COLMAN
GISSENDANER PAUL HILL
GIVENS WILLIAM DALE
GLAGOLA MICHAEL
GLAROS JACK J
GLAROS MANUEL N
GLASER ELAINE
GLASER JANET BETH
GLASS JOSEPH
GLASS MARCIA LYNN
GLASS SHARI REBECCA
GLASS WILBUR H JR
GLASURE BRUCE C JR
GLEASON ART BAIN JR
GLENN MERRILL JEROME
GLENN TOM HARVEY
GLICK EDWARD B
GLICKSBERG CHARLES L
GLICKSMAN JACK W


CL&COL ADDRESS

2UC COMMUTES ARCHER
lUC 239T FLAVET 3
1UC UNIV LODGE
5BA SN HSE
4ED 1123 SW 1ST AVE
1UC 803 NO BX 5201
3BA 322 TH DTD HSE
4AS 225 FR BX 2652
1UC 819 NO BX 5217
2UC 739 GR BX 3129
4EG 917A SW 5TH AVE
1UC 1830 1ST AVE
3ED COMMUTES LAKE CITY
6ED COMMUTES LAKE CITY
1UC 165 FR GEN DEL U STA
4AR 723 SW 9TH ST APT C
4ED 1019 SW 7TH AVE
1UC 16 DORM I BX 2381
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
3AS PIKP HSE
4AS KD HSE
6BA 1930 NW 4TH AVE
2UC 1040 WE BX 5454
2UC 544 MU PDT HSE
2LW 251C FLAVET 3
1UC 153 YU BX 4162
3AG 368 TH BX 2989
1UC 1734 NW 1ST AVE
6ED 1817 NW 13TH ST
4BA 247 FR GEN DEL
4BA SC HSE
1UC 6 DORM S BX 2434
1UC 704 TO BX 5094
3AR 1712 NW 6TH AVE
1UC GA SEAGLE HALL
5ED 1823 NW 5TH AVE APT 5
2UC 996 WE BX 5410
1UC 875 SO BX 5285
6AG IDEAL TR PK RT 1
4AS COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
2UC 69 BU BX 3391
1UC 661 TO BX 5051
1UC 269 RI BX 4283
4BA DC HSE
1UC RT 3 BX 598
lUC 829 NO BX 5227
6AS CHEM DEPT LEIGH HALL
1UC 733 TO BX 5123
1LW
1UC 932 W UNIV AVE
2UC 249S FLAVET 3
1UC 1380C NW 1ST AVE
4AS 1226 SW 2ND AVE
2UC PILP HSE
1UC 230 RI BX 4244
1UC 214 NW 14TH ST
4AR 409 TH GEN DEL U STA
1UC 595 MU
3EG 1734 NW 1ST AVE
2UC 327B FLAVET 1
6ED COMMUTES PLANT CITY
2UC 300 SD BX 3329
2UC 1104 SW 1ST AVE
2UC 1239 NW 3RD AVE
2LW 418 TH BX 3711
1UC 252 RI BX 4266
1UC 221 RI BX 4235
2UC 291 SD
2UC KA HSE
1UC 498 MU GEN DEL U STA
1UC 6 DORM 0 GEN DEL
2UC RT 4 BX 376
6AS 249U FLAVET 3 BX 2523
1UC 568 MU 305 NE 9TH $T
2UC 102 NW 1STH ST


PHONE


9054










4463



9313
8963
7553

3791


9191
6420
6671

5553


7975
8913
7501
9393





9396
7429









9843
9387
6558


6420


9180
9540


9396


8883





NAME

GLICKSTEIN GERALD H
GLICKSTEIN MARVIN R
GLOCKLIN VERA C
GLOER ROBERT LOUIS
GLOVER EILEEN H
GLOVER WILTON F
GLOWKA BEATRICE ANNA
GLUCK WALTER KARL
GLYCK CHARLOTTE ANNE
GNANN GEORGE BORDENE
GODFREY JAMES WM
GOING CLINTON P
GODLEY CHAS CLINTON
GODREAU EDMOND CHAS
GODWIN CHARLES B JR
GODWIN DONALD REX
GODWIN WILLIE GENE
GOEPPNER JOE
GOFORTH ELIZABETH W
GOFORTH MALCOLM E
GOLD MICHAEL ORRIN
GOLDBERG CAROLE R
GOLDBERG JAYREL N
GOLDBERG RICHARD M
GOLDEN HARVEY
GOLDHAGEN PAUL WOLF
GOLDHAGEN PHILIP D
GOLDING SARAH MARIE
GOLDMAN JACQUELIN R
GOLDMAN JOEL LEWIS
GOLDMAN LOUIS E JR
GOLDMAN SANFORD M
GOLDNER CAROLYN B
GOLDSMITH LEROY A
GOLDSMITH RUTH ELAINE
GOLDSTEIN BENJAMIN
GOLDSTEIN MARSHALL N
GOLLNICK PATRICIA M
GOLUB RICHARD A
GOMEZ OSBORNE L JR
GONIA VALERIE JANE
GONZALES JAMES RONALD
GONZALEZ ANTHONY BILL
GONZALEZ GILBERT
GONZALEZ HENRY
GONZALEZ JUAN 0 JR
GONZALEZ LOUIS
GONZALEZ NORMA IRENE
GOOD JOSEPH MARTIN JR
GOOD LEWIS FREEMAN
GOODELL EMMA BURGTORF
GOODIN JACK ANDERSON
GOODING CHAS THOMAS
GOODLING HOWARD P
GOODMAN HARDIN MC
GOODMAN HERBERT HUDDY
GOODMAN JOSEPH LOWE
GOODMAN MARVIN DAVID
GOODMAN WILLIAM HILL
GOODRICH LAURENCE I
GOODWIN AUBREY COY
GOODWIN GEORGE H
GOODWIN OLIVE C
GOODWIN RALPH E JR
GOODWIN ROBERT THOMAS
GOODYEAR WARREN E
GORDON DAVID EDWARD
GORDON JAMES B
GORDON JAMES CALDWELL
GORDON JAMES KEITH
GORDON JOHN BRUCE
GORDON MILDRED C
GORDON MURRAY B
GORDON SEYMOUR ARTHUR
GOREN YILDIZ


CL&COL ADDRESS

2UC PILP HSE
3EG PILP HSE
6AS 116 NE 4TH ST
1UC 707 TO BX 5097
1UC 266 RI BX 4280
3PH 58 BU BX 2377
1UC 114 YU BX 4123
1UC 719 NE STH'ST
2UC 1622B NE 3RD PL
1LW 1513 NW 5TH AVE
4PH 320B FLAVET 1
1UC 758 NW 18TH TER
1UC COMMUTES ARCHER
1UC 344 TH BX 3225
1UC 565 MU BX 3299
1UC 8 DORM N
4ED COMMUTES STARKE
3AG 369C FLAVET 2
3AS
4PH 324C FLAVET 1
2UC PILP HSE
2UC 33 GR BX 3477
2UC 1614 W UNIV AVE
2UC ZBT HSE
2UC 1826 UNIV AVE
2UC 102 NW 13TH ST
3AS 214 FR GEN DEL
3AS DG HSE
2UC 996 WE
3LW 1202 SW 1ST AVE
2UC 120 NW 9TH ST
2UC TEP HSE
4JM 2126 W UNIV AVE
lUC RT 4 BOX 153
2UC 990 WE BX 5404
1UC 728 TO BX 5118
3AS 627 SW 12TH ST
2UC 943 WE BX 5359
3BA ZBT HSE BX 2656
5AS 932 W UNIV AVE
IUC 117 YU BX 4126
1UC 597 MU GEN DEL U STA
3AS 385 TH BX 2913
2UC 103 NW 14TH ST
3ED 111 16TH ST
6EG RT 5 BX 91
6ED
3BA ACO HSE
6AG 316 NW 14TH ST
3EG 103 NW 14TH ST
5ED COMM NEW PORT RICHEY
3AR 1024 NW 13TH AVE
4ED DTD HSE
4EG 454 MU PIKA HSE
6AS C 3 OFFICE 207 AN
3AS 1015 SW 5TH AVE
1UC 620 TO BX 5010
3AR
2UC PDT HSE
4AS 1123 SW 1ST AVE
3EG 111 NW 19TH ST
6ED BX 3267
6AS COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
2UC RADIO STA WRUF
6ED COMMUTES ST AUGUSTINE
1UC 698 TO BX 5088
1UC 246B FLAVET 3
2UC 185 FR PILP HSE
4BA 795 NO BX 5229
2UC 1111 NW 1ST PL APT 5
1UC 3 DORM I BX 3259
4ED HIBISCUS PK RT 5
2UC ZBT HSE BX 2365
1UC 813 NO
6AS 1239 NW 12TH ST


PHONE

9843
9843


9396

9351


21008






9721


9843
9302

'7693

22257



6922




9393



4693



9191


3068

8733
5900
3416


8083
3976




3791
3791



9555




9147



7693





NAME

GORMAN EDWARD A
GORMICAN KATHLEEN L
GOSE JOHN HOILES
GOSE CAROLINE MARTIN
GOSHORN GILBERT S JR
GOTTFRIED JACOB L
GOUDY RAYMOND L
GOULD HERBERT CLIFTON
GOULD JAMES MARCUS JR
GOULD ROBERT WILLIAM
GOULDING JOE REX
OVER ROBERT JAMES
GRABILL JAY P
GRABLE JAMES S JR
GRACE ALYCE JOE
GRACE CHARLES CLYDE
GRAFF ROBERT T JR
GRAFFT ROBERT WM
GRAHAM BERT WILSON
GRAHAM CAROLYN ANN
GRAHAM GARNA COX
GRAHAM LOUISE HARDY
GRAHAM ROBERT E
GRAMLEY PEGGY LOU
CRANBERRY JULIAN
GRAND LAWRENCE T
GRAND FRANK SAM
GRANDIO PHILIP
GRANDOFF JOHN B JR
GRANT GENERAL ULYSSES
GRANT JOHN WILLIAM JR
GRANT WILLIAM ARNOLD
GRANTHAM FRANCES H
GRASMAN GLORIA F
GRATZ ROBERT L
GRAVES JAMES RAY
GRAVES LUTHER WMS
GRAVES ROBERT W
GRAVES ROBERT W JR
GRAVITT GRANT HARRIS
GRAVLEY IRENE MERLE
GRAW JOHN ROBERT
GRAY BENJAMIN E
GRAY DAVID CARLTON
GRAY JAMES RICHARD
GRAY JOHN CHARLES
GRAY LEONARD LEROY JR
GRAY NANCY JANE
GRAY SARA JUDY
GRECO JOE
GREELEY A CURTIS
GREEN ALAN COLBY
GREEN BARBARA LEE
GREEN DON MICHAEL
GREEN EDWIN M JR
GREEN ELEANOR K
GREEN JAMES LEE
GREEN JUDITH C
GREEN KAYE CARL
GREEN ROBERT HAMILTON
GREEN ROBERT N
GREENBERG JERRY
GREENBERG LESTER B
GREENBERG MARILYN D
GREENBERG MARTIN D
GREENBERG MIRIAM R
GREENE DAVID GERALD
GREENE DORIS EVELYN
GREENE EDWARD P
GREENE FRANCIS SAVOIE
GREENE GEORGE E III
GREENE GWENDOLYN
GREENE JAMES ALLEN
GREENE JAMES NEWTON
GREENE JAMES NOLEN JR


CL&COL ADDRESS

2UC ATO HSE
4AS 73 GR BX 3794
1UC 7 NW 10TH ST
2UC 7 NW 10TH ST
2UC ATO HSE
4AR 1826 W UNIV AVE
1UC 61 BU GEN DEL U STA
2UC 351 TH GEN DEL U STA
2UC 1016 SW 7TH AVE
SAS 164 FR BX 2761
1UC 237 FR GEN DEL U STA
2UC 328 TH BX 3285
2UC 7 DORM K GEN DEL
lUC 918 SO BX 5328
2UC PALM TER RT 5 BX 17
2UC PDT HSE
4BA SC HSE
1UC GEN DEL U STA
6BA 1211 NE 5TH ST
1UC 49 GR GEN DEL U STA
6ED 217 NE 1ST ST
6ED 1702 W UNIV AVE
3BA 1702 W UNIV AVE
1UC 207 RI BX 4221
6AS 1414 NW IST AVE
1UC 690 TO 6X 5080
lUC 1840 NW 2ND AVE
6EG 1327 NW 7TH AVE
1UC 863 SO BX 5273
2UC 220U FLAVET 3
1UC 15 DORM C
2UC 576 MU BX 3034
1UC 1032 WE BX 5446
3ED PM HSE
4BA 327D FLAVET 1
1UC GEN DEL
lUC 1236 NW 4TH AVE
2UC 1430 NW 6TH PL
1UC PDT HSE
1UC 596 MU BX 343
1UC ALA GEN NURSING HOME
lUC 781 NO BX 5179
6AS 2523 NW 6TH ST
4BA 202T FLAVET 3
4EG SN HSE
3AS PIKA HSE
2UC RT 3 BX 110
2UC 1236 SW 1ST AVE
2UC 1026 WE BX 5440
6EG 420 TH BX 2236
2UC 16 SW 7TH ST
2UC 233 FR BX 2541
1UC MA BX 4017
lUC 200 NW 25TH ST
2UC SN HSE
6ED 3811 NW 13TH ST
4EG LCA HSE BX 2657
1UC 181 YU BX 4190
1UC 827 NO ATHLETIC DEPT
1UC 16 DORM B GEN DEL
SAS 1310 NW 8TH ST
1UC TEP HSE BX 3528
2UC 1826 W UNIV AVE
4ED 1112 NW 1ST PL APT 16
4BA 630 SW 9TH ST
1UC 231 RI BX 4245
1UC 117 NW 15THST
2UC 329C NW 17TH ST
lUC 344F TH BX 3272
1UC 583 SO BX 5263
1UC 1002 W UNIV AVE
1UC 1429 NW 7TH AVE
3AR 1628 NW 3RD PL
1UC 217 FR GEN DEL U STA
1UC 115 SW 24TH ST RT 5


PHONE





24016
9843


3765





8319

5553

4759


3012
3012

3912








9510









8444
3976
9831
22982





8165
8444
4536

9311



8538
9843
6084



24024


6790
9890
22153

4342







GREENE MARY ANN
GREENE MARY SCHAFF
GREENE SANDRA FARE
GREENE STANLEY HAROLD
GREENE WARREN PIERCE
GREENHOUSE MANY T
GREENMAN JOHN R
GREER ALLEN WILKINSON
GREER G ELIZ FRENCH
GREER JOE CARROLL
GREER JOSEPH LEON
GREER NANCY CARROLL
GREER REBECCA ELLEN
GREESON LOUIS B JR
GREGOIRE LOUIS B
GREGORY ELIZABETH S
GREGORY HAROLD GRAHAM
GREGORY LOUIS P
GREGORY ROY WILLIAM
GREINER AUGUST JOSEPH
GREINER JOHN WM
GREINER LILLIAN JEAN
GRENOUILLOU ROLAND L
GRENVILLE BERT L
GRESS WM JOSEPH JR
GRIDER A DOUGLAS
GRIDER REUBEN LLOYD
GRIDLEY JOHN SEELY
GRIER AUBREY J JR
GRIER MARLYN FRUZANNE
GRIFFIN CHAS ANDREW
GRIFFIN EDWARD ROGER
GRIFFIN EUGENE F JR
GRIFFIN HUEY DEAN
GRIFFIN JULIUS B
GRIFFIN LENA HAGERTY
GRIFFIN LOIS FITCH
GRIFFIN ROBERT F
GRIFFIN SEVIER POPE
GRIFFIN WM LOUIS
GRIFFIN WM RONALD
GRIFFIS WELL AUBREY
GRIFFITH BENJAMIN E
GRIFFITH CLINTON D
GRIFFITH HARRY B
GRIFFITH JOHN PAUL
GRIFFITH LEON ODELL
GRIFFITH MARY V
GRIGGS HUBERT EUGENE
GRILLS JOAN MARY
GRIMES STEPHEN HENRY
GRINAKER ARNE JAMES
GRINSTEAD JAMES D
GRISSOM BETTY LOU
GRISSOM HOMER DON JR
GROH JAMES EDGAR
GRONQUIST CARL E
GROOVER THOMAS
GROPP CLARE MORGAN
GROSE DUANE EARL
GROSELLE MARY JO
GROSJEAN ANNE
GROSJEAN CHARLES REED
GROSS CLAIRE MARIE
GROSSMAN HOWARD BARRY
GROSSMAN LAVERNA E
GROVE CHARLES E JR
GROVE PEARCE SEYMOUR
GROW ROBERT LEE
GRUMAN DIANA
GRUMAN WILLIAM VICTOR
GRUMER HOWARD A
GRUVER SUSAN BOOTH
GRYDER JOSEPHINE M
GRYDER WM LESLIE


CL&COL ADDRESS

1UC 118 YU BX 4127
4ED 1305 NW 3RD AVE
2UC 1238 SW 1ST AVE APT B
2UC 6 BU BX 2656
2UC PILP HSE BX 2658
lUC 199 RI BX 4213
3LW NEWBERRY RD BX 2152
6AS 1104 NW 3RD AVE
2UC 504 NW 17TH ST
lUC GEN DEL U STA
1UC 305B FLAVET 1 BX 3297
6AS 1104 NW 3RD AVE
lUC 300 NE 10TH AVE
4EG 201U FLAVET 3
1UC 537 TO BX 5122
3ED RT 2 BX 214 BX 2843
2UC 319E FLAVET 1
6ED RT 2 BX 214 BX 2843
lUC 228U FLAVET 3
2UC BX 2721
6AS 1716 NW 1ST AVE
2UC 1716 NW 1ST AVE
6ED 315A FLAVET 1
1UC 232U FLAVET 3
2UC TUMBLIN CREEK BX 2598
4EG 23 SW 7TH ST
2UC 1112 SW 1ST AVE
1UC 581 MU BX 3273
1UC 7 DORM S
1UC
6ED COMMUTES LIVE OAK
1UC 666 TO BX 5056
1UC AGR HSE
1UC 593 MU GEN DEL
1LW 310A FLAVET 1
6ED COMMUTES PALATKA
6ED COMMUTES LIVE OAK
1UC 404 S MAIN ST
lUC 423 NW 10TH AVE
2UC 508 MU BX 2303
1UC 554 MU BX 2941
3BA 819 NW 10TH AVE
2UC 533 MU BX 2023
2UC 241B FLAVET 3
1UC 303 SD BX 3581
3LW 321C FLAVET 1
6JM RT 3 U OF F PRESS
6ED 19TH ST RIDGVIEW SECT
2UC 540 MU PKT HSE
2UC DG HSE
3LW 203U FLAVET 3
3PH
3AG 117 NW 15TH ST
1UC 125 YU BX 4134
2UC KA HSE
4BA 311 SE 8TH ST
38A SC HSE
3EG 319D FLAVET 1
SAS 1003 NW 15TH AVE
2UC 310 NE 11TH ST
3AS 1002 WE
4ED COMMUTES OCALA
2UC 131 SD BX 2089
1UC 233 RI BX 4247
2UC 1826 UNIV AVE BX 2658
5ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
3BA 103 SD
2UC 217 SE 2ND PL
2UC 449 MU GEN DEL U STA
2UC 113 NW 20TH TER
1LW 1432 UNIV AVE
4AS TEP HSE BX 3528
2UC 1806 NW 2ND AVE
6AS 221T FLAVET 3
3EG 221T FLAVET 3 BX 2623


PHONE


21909
8583

9843

3341
8788
22903


8788
8357


6817

6817


7889
7889
9141



8754





7053

9141






6158




9768
9768
8623
8780




8883

5553

4973
9671



9387
9883


5010

7740

8538








GRYTE MARGARET A
GUBBINS JOHN EDWARD
GUDERA HEINZ
GUEDRY WARNER JOSEPH
GUERINE LORRAINE T
GUEST LESLIE KENNETH
GUETTLER MICHAEL E
GUIDI ADOLPH MARIO
GULDING JOHN JOSEPH
CUNBY VIOLET EVERSOLE
UNDER JOHN G JR
GUNN ROY HOWARD JR
GUNTER ELBRIDGE GLYNN
GUNTER WILLIAM D JR
GURITZ DAVID
GURNEY VIRGIL CLARE
GURR CLIFTON LEE
GURR JOHN WALTER
GUSKY FRANK CORNELIUS
GUSKY RITA WILMA
GUSTAFSON ARLAND B
GUSTAFSON CHARLES JAY
GUSTIN JEAN KARL
GUTHRIE META ETHEL
GUTIERREZ JULIO
GUTMAN ELLIOTT M
GWYNN CHARLES BUFORD
GWYNN WILLIAM EMERSON
GYLES BARBARA LYNN


HAAS CHARLES HENRY
HABBABA SAADALLAH
HABER ROSE DOROTHY
HACKEN MARK BERNARD
HACKER PHILIP KEARNY
HACKETT HERBERT R
HACKETT NADA VINCENT
HACKLE EMMA JEANE
HACKNEY LELAND RAY
HACKWORTH WAYNE LEE
HADDEN FRANK DILLARD
HADDOCK MORRIS WM
HADDOCK THOMAS EUGENE
HADER DONALD
HADLEY SANDRA JEAN
HAFF MILTON CHARLES
HAFFNER CARL LAWRENCE
HAGAN JOSEPH WALTON
HAGEN MAX MOSES
HAGIN WILLIAM D
HAGLER THOMAS ALBERT
HAGNER WALTER WM
HAGOOD JOHN MASSEY JR
HAGUE DONNA SUE
HAHN BARBARA LEE
HAIR CHARLES RUSH JR
HAISLETT BENTON MYRON
HAKALA VICTOR ELMER
HALBERSTADT JOAN E
HALBROOK NOAH J
HALE CHARLES ARTHUR
HALE DAWSON LEE
HALE JANET
HALE JOAN ELAINE
HALE KAROLYN J
HALES NORMAN FREEMAN
HALES RUTH HELEN S
HALEY CURTIS WENDELL
HALEY LORETTO SCOTT
HALEY RICHARD CARROLL


CL&COL ADDRESS

2UC 107 GR BX 3454
2UC 67 BU GEN DEL U STA
3BA 178 FR BX 3169
1UC 63 BU BX 3003
1UC RI BX 4210
5AG COMMUTES RAIFORD
1UC 116 NW 11TH ST
2UC 462 MU GEN DEL
2UC ARCHER RD VILLAGE
6ED COMMUTES TAMPA
2UC 111 NW 19TH ST RM 12
3EG 504 MU GEN DEL U STA
1UC 1514 1ST PL
2UC SAE HSE
4PH 252 FR KS HSE
1UC ATO HSE
2UC 235R FLAVET 3
1UC 235R FLAVET 3
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
1UC 124 GR
2UC 7 DORM B CP HSE
2UC SAE HSE
2UC KA HSE
6ED COMMUTES LAKE CITY
4EG 1208 NW 23RD BLVD
1UC 693 TO BX 5083
4BA BX 2608
4BA PIKA HSE BX 2608
2UC 1721 NW 10TH AVE


PHONE


4513
8424
21406




8783
4513
8883



3976
3976
21070


BX 3773
230 FR BX 2517
258 RI BX 4272
925 SO BX 5335

163 FR BX 2014
COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
COMMUTES OCALA
255W FLAVET 3
PKT HSE
201 ANNIS BLVD
310B FLAVET 1
532 MU BX 3105
1126 NW 11TH AVE
45 MA BX 4047
147 FR BX 2184
1017 SW 1ST AVE
1602 NW 1ST AVE
898 SO BX 5308
COMMUTES LAKE CITY
1225 SW 2ND AVE
218B FLAVET 3 BX 2226

ACO HSE
215 NW 25TH ST
1432 W UNIV AVE
23 DORM 0 BX 3422
183 FR GEN DEL U STA
1028 WE BX 5442
COMMUTES LAKE CITY
1511 SW 13TH ST
760 NO GEN DEL U STA
1521 SW 13TH BX 2744
CO HSE
125 GR GEN DEL U STA
ARCHER RD VILLAGE
COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
PIKA HSE
170 GR BX 3613
PKT HSE





NAME

HALL BYRON VIRGIL
HALL CHARLES A
HALL CUSTER L
HALL GILES WADE
HALL GRACIE PITZER
HALL JEAN MARGARET
HALL JOHN HERBERT
HALL JOSEPHINE F
HALL KENNETH JR
HALL KENNETH WARD
HALL MARIAN LOUISE
HALL MAURICE
HALL MERRILL J
HALL MILTON THOMAS
HALL PATRICIA ANN
HALL ROBERT EDWARD
HALL ROBERT LAMAR
HALL RUTH H
HALL SANDRA
HALL WENDELL LEE
HALL WILLIAM MERIDETH
HALLAM GEORGE W JR
HALLER ANNE CORINNE
HALPER MYRNA LEE
HALPERIN BETTY H
HALSEY LOIS KATHRYN
HAMBLETON EUNICE N
HAMILTON DON T
HAMILTON ELTON CECIL
HAMILTON FAYE MARIE
HAMILTON FRANCES B
HAMILTON HARLEY P
HAMILTON JOHN MANSELL
HAMILTON JOHN W
HAMITER CAROLENA ELIZ
HAMMACK MALCOLM E
HAMMERS CLYDE EDW
HAMMOCK JOHN ELLIS
HAMMOND DAVID P
HAMMOND DONALD JACK
HAMMOND LAVERNE RAY
HAMMONS GENE WAYNE
HAMNER MARTIN ELLIS
HAMNER WILLIAM M JR
HAMPTON EMILY HEWLETT
HANCOCK ANNE ROYAL
HANCOCK DAVID MIMMS
HANCOCK GUS H JR
HANCOCK NELLIE SMITH
HANCOCK TIM ANN
HAND ANNA LOUISE
HAND JOAN D ARC C
HAND THOMAS PHILLIP
HANEBURGER IDA JANE
HANKINS BILLY CHARLES
HANNA EDWARD MARK
HANNA JAMES H JR
HANNA MARGARET MARY
HANNAH ROBERT A
HANNUM RONALD F
HANSEN JON HOWARD
HANSEN KARL M
HANSEN KEITH LEYTON
HANSON MARLENE LOUISE
HANSON PETER
HAPSIS GEORGE E
HARAKA GEORGE DAVID
HARBIN BARBARA V
HARDEE LULA ANNETTE
HARDEN FREDERICK WEBB
HARDER F JAYNE CARLIN
HARDER KELSIE BROWN
HARDIN GARY WAYNE
HARDIN GEORGE GRADY
HARDIN ROBERT GREGG


CL&COL ADDRESS

lUC 435 MU GEN DEL
2UC SN HSE
lUC 241F FLAVET 3
4BA 1218 SW 4TH AVE
4ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
4AS DG HSE
lUC 406 NE 1ST AVE
3AS ZTA HSE
lUC 14 DORM M BX 3258
2UC 113 SD
2UC 966 WE BX 5380
2UC 113 SD
6AS 1840 NW 2ND AVE
2UC DTD HSE
lUC 1314 NW 2ND AVE
3AR 911 SW 1ST AVE
1UC TO BX 5100
2UC 1106 NW 1ST PL APT 20
2UC ADPI HSE
2UC 113 SD
4BA 1106 NW 1ST PL
6AS 210U FLAVET 3
2UC ADPI HSE
1UC GR GEN DEL U STA
1UC 73 MA BX 4075
3ED 941 WE BX 5357
3ED 713 SE 2ND AVE
6EG 473 MU BX 3202
2UC 480 MU BX 3113
lUC 978 WE BX 5392
5ED COMMUTES LAWTEY
2UC 1123 SW 1ST AVE
1UC 4 DORM I BX 3409
1UC GA SEAGLE HALL
1UC ALA GEN NURSING HOME
3PE 525 MU BX 2458
4BA 361A FLAVET 2
2UC 1112 NW 1ST PL APT 17
2UC 110 NW 15TH ST
1UC 2 DORM B
2UC 232B FLAVET 3
1UC 797 NO BX 5159
6PH 525 SE 4TH AVE
1UC 808 NO BX 5206
3ED SPRINGFIELD HALL
1UC 189 RI BX 4205
2UC 1237 SW 2ND AVE
2UC 277 SD BX 2357
6ED COMMUTES PALATKA
6ED 915 SE 7TH AVE
lUC 993 WE BX 5416
2UC AOPI HSE
1UC 894 SO BX 5304
2UC 1104 SW 3RD AVE
2UC 255F FLAVET 3
2UC 497 MU GEN DEL U STA
4BA 16 BU GEN DEL U STA
lUC GR GEN DEL U STA
2UC 1623 NW 1ST AVE
6ED 320 NW 25TH ST
1UC 5 DORM S GEN DEL
5ED 329C FLAVET 1
6AS 513 NE IST ST
3JM 1113 SW 1ST AVE
2UC 329 NW 17TH ST
3AR 238 FR BX 2136
1UC FACULTY CLUB GEN DEL
6ED WHITE HOUSE HOTEL
1UC RT 3 BX 499
2UC 414 NE 5TH AVE APT 5
6AS 728 E UNIV AVE
6AS 728 E UNIV AVE
1UC 537 MU BX 3124
2UC 424 NE 6TH ST APT 7
4AG LCA HSE BX 2657


PHONE


8444

7077

8780




9306

5562
8083



5196
8983

5196
9156
8583


9238
22101




9054




9271







8810
9277
8623



9393


4328








5295

21343





5941
5941


8663





NAME

HARDISON PROCTOR F
HARDMAN JUNE C
HARDMAN WILLIAM M
HARDWICK RICHARD E
HARDWICK WILLIAM CHAS
HARDY DONALD L
HARDY GEORGE WILLIAM
HARGRAVE ROBERT H
HARLAMERT ELIZABETH A
HARLEY JAMES HADLEY
HARLOW MARION RAE
HARMAN CHARLES G
HARMON BARBARA RUTH
HARMON CHARLES M JR
HARMON LOU ELLEN
HARMON WILLIAM C
HARMS RAYMOND FRED
HARNETT ALVIN H
HARPER ANNE BLAKE
HARPER LUCILLE M
HARPER JOHN WOOD
HARPER RUDOLPH EUGENE
HARPER WARREN EUGENE
HARPER WM HARVEY
HARPER WILLIAM LESTER
HARRE JOHN ROBERT
HARRELL JANE ROBISON
HARRILL PHILLIP ROBT
HARRIMAN VOLNEY ALLEN
HARRINGTON EARL W
HARRINGTON LESTER G
HARRINGTON MARY E
HARRIS CAROL HOWARD
HARRIS CHARLES M
HARRIS CURTIS C JR
HARRIS EDGAR BENJAMIN
HARRIS EUGENE WILSON
HARRIS FLORENCE
HARRIS HARRIETT G
HARRIS HAZEL HELEN
HARRIS JAMES EDWARD
HARRIS JAMES LLOYD
HARRIS JEANNINE ADELE
HARRIS JOE HAROLD
HARRIS JOHN FLANIGAN
HARRIS JOSEPH HENRY
HARRIS LEIF
HARRIS MARJORIE E
HARRIS RALPH GERALD
HARRIS RICHARD MEYER
HARRIS TED I
HARRIS THOMAS MICHAEL
HARRIS WILLIAM EDWARD
HARRISON ALFRED SMITH
HARRISON BARBARA L
HARRISON CAPTAIN F
HARRISON EDWARD JAY
HARRISON FREDERICK T
HARRISON GENE BROWARD
HARRISON HENRY OSCAR
HARRISON JACK E
HARRISON JAMES BARRET
HARRISON JAMES P
HARRISON KOLO K
HARRISON WORFORD B
HARRISON WILLIAM G
HARROD WILLIAM DORSEY
HART ANNE Q
HART DONALD CLYNTON
HART HERBERT CARLTON
HART JEAN COON
HART LESLIE ANN
HART OLIVER P JR
HART RAYMOND
HARTE CHARLES RICHARD


CL&COL ADDRESS

5ED COMMUTES TRENTON
1UC CO HSE
4AS 1320 W UNIV AVE
3LW 1420 W UNIV AVE
SAR UNIV INFIRMARY
2UC CP HSE
2UC 312 NE 2ND AVE
6AG COMM WINTER GARDEN
lUC 259 RI BX 4273
6EG 1921 NW 2ND AVE
6ED 808 NW 20TH TER
1UC 1808 NW 1ST AVE
2UC 92 GR GEN DEL
2UC 218 FR SAE HSE
4ED ADPI HSE
lUC 674 TO BX 5064
1UC 682 TO BX 5072
3BA 110 SE 14TH ST
3ED 1123 NW 1ST PL APT 9
3ED 1016 SW 6TH AVE
1UC 206U FLAVET 3
1UC 472 MU GEN DEL U STA
1LW PIKP HSE
3AG 103 NW 10TH ST
6BA 1123 NW 1ST PL APT 9
lUC 146 FR
6ED COMMUTES CHIEFLAND
3BA DTD HSE
2UC 705 NE 2ND ST
2UC 1251 NW 44TH AVE RT 3
4AS 235T FLAVET 3
3AS 235T FLAVET 3
6ED 510 MU GEN DEL U STA
1UC 371B FLAVET 2
1UC 731 TO BX 5121
2UC DTD HSE
1UC 2 DORM L BX 3158
2UC 1112 NW 1ST PL
1UC 245 RI BX 4259
6PE COMMUTES LAKE CITY
2UC CP HSE
2UC 1625 NW 3RD AVE
lUC 136 YU BX 4145
2UC TC HSE BX 3656
3BA 212 FR SAE HSE
1UC 920 W UNIV AVE
1UC 216B FLAVET 3
4ED 1245 SW 1ST AVE
1UC
1UC 3 NW 19TH ST
3AS SN HSE
2UC PDT HSE
1UC 118 SD GEN DEL U STA
6ED COMMUTES OCALA
2UC DDD HSE
3AS COMMUTES OCALA
1UC 824 NO BX 5230
1UC GEN DEL U STA
1UC 111 SD BX 3062
6AG COMM DEFUNIAK SPRINGS
4EG 228S FLAVET 3
1UC 612 MU BX 3233
3BA 43 BU BX 2412
5ED
2UC COMMUTES BUSHNELL
2UC 208 NW 14TH ST
1UC 1816 NW 5TH AVE
5AR 800 NW 37TH AVE
1UC 117 NW 15TH ST
4AS 221D FLAVET 3
4AS 2008 NW 3RD AVE
1UC 323B NE 9TH ST
3EG PDT HSE
3BA 232T FLAVET 3


PHONE


8953
8183



7392


5876
7087



8983




3402







8083
22045
7325





8083

6084


8783



7513


8953


8444
9122


8603












8384

9190
21361
21187
3791





CL&COL


HARTFORD CHARLES L
HARTLEY JACQUETTA W
HARTLEY WILLIAM D
HARTLEY WM JOSEPH JR
HARTMAN CHARLES WM
HARTMAN GORDON DEAN
HARTMAN RONALD ROY
HARTMANN HERMAN GUS
HARTMANN SANDRA J
HARTNETT JAMES D
HARTNETT ROBERTA ANNE
HARTSON PHILIP RICKER
HARTUNG RONALD CHAS
HARTWIG WALTER CARL
HARUM JAMES DAVIDSON
HARVEY ALAN
HARVEY DOROTHY JEAN
HARVEY PETER ROBERT
HARVIN RICHARD L
HASELMIRE WM F
HASKELL ALBERT R
HASKELL SARAH WALTERS
HASKINS GERRY SLACK
HASKINS JACK LIONEL
HASS BERNIE NIMKE
HASSE MARCUS EUGENE
HASSELL JERRY EUGENE
HASTINGS FRANK LEWIS
HATCH DONALD JAMES
HATFIELD HERMAN C
HATHAWAY ANNA BLAIR
HATHCOCK AUSTIN W
HATHCOCK RONALD L
HATTEN LOUIS GEORGE
HATTON ROBERTA V
HAUBEN SIGMUND S
HAUBRICH ROBERT RICE
HAUGAN HARALD KENNETH
HAUPERT CECIL ALVIN
HAUSER GERALD LESLIE
HAUSMAN DANIEL WM
HAVEARD EVA RAE
HAVEN CAROLE B
HAVEN HUGH HARRISON
HAVEN MARVIN ROY
HAVER EDWARD F
HAWKINS EARL WILLIAM
HAWKINS FRANK JOHNSON
HAWKINS LIONEL A JR
HAWKINS LYNNE ELIZ
HAWKINS MARY DIANE
HAWKINS ROBERT HUGH
HAWKINS SALLIE JANE
HAY ISABEL R
HAY JOHN EARL
HAY LURA CONE
HAYEK CHARLES F JR
HAYES GODFREY M
HAYES GEORGE DEWEY JR
HAYES JANET ELLEN
HAYES JUANA JEAN
HAYES LORRAINE G
HAYES OSCAR EUGENE
HAYES PEGGYE ANNE
HAYES RICHARD READ
HAYES ROGER FREEMAN
HAYGOOD ATTICE CURT
HAYGOOD LEE GORDON
HAYN JORGE
HAYNES CHARLES W
HAYNES JOHN AARON
HAYNES JOHN WINTHROP
HAYNES JOSEPH HUNTER
HAYNES RONALD EDWARD
HAYNIE VERA EILAND


ADDRESS

SC HSE BX 3566
2703 W UNIV AVE RT 5
COMMUTES ST AUGUSTINE
909 W DEPOT AVE
212R FLAVET 3
LCA HSE
298 SD BX 2833
215 NE 3RD ST
1B MA BX 4005
PDT HSE
207 BLVD APT 4
414 TH BX 3565
2626 W UNIV AVE RT 5
492 MU SN HSE
541 MU BX 2197
COMMUTES MACCLENNY
100 YU BX 4111
529 MU GEN DEL U STA
GOLFVIEW
PKT HSE
315C FLAVET 1
730 BLVD
1029 NE 11TH AVE
875 SO BX 5285
BX 2801
217B FLAVET 3
GAINESVILLE TR CT
545 MU BX 2196
603 MU BX 3307
204A FLAVET 3
106 NW 10TH ST
126 SD GEN DEL U STA
1228 W UNIV AVE
236 SW 2ND ST
116 YU BX 4125
COMMUTES OCEANWAY
812 NO BIOLOGY DEPT
1002 UNIV AVE BX 3508
264 SD BX 2975
1105 W UNIV AVE
1120 SW IST AVE
1240 NW 1ST AVE
815 NE 9TH ST
212 NW IST ST
815 NE 9TH ST
524 MU BX 2087
RT 3 BX 791
836 SO BX 5432
1420 W UNIV AVE
43 MA BX 4045
530 NE 10TH AVE
1434 NW 3RD AVE
27 MA BX 4029
NORTHVIEW GOLFVIEW
SO BX 2293
COMM WHITE SPRINGS
348 TH BX 2434
1217 SW 4TH AVE
1504 NW 11TH RD
177 YU BX 4186
218 SE 4TH PL
212 RI BX 4226
611 MU BX 3108
1613 NW 2ND AVE
SC HSE
1602 NW 1ST AVE
569 MU BX 3255
PDT HSE
85 BU BX 3007
215 FR BX 2411
403 NW 2ND ST
7 DORM R
596 MU BX 3427
BTPI HSE
212 SW 3RD AVE


PHONE


9803

8064
9292
8663
9180
4200
9298
3791
21913

5084
8444




7027
8623

8483
6984







3861








3528


4543
4912
4354

21117



7860


7903



7569
8131

8382
9389

22027
5553
9122

3791





4131
4545





NAME

HAYNIE WILLIAM E
HAYNSWORTH M CAROL
HAYS JOHN KELLY
HAZEL WILEY S JR
HAZEN CHARLES STANTON
HAZEN MARIAN WM JR
HAZEN MARJORIE GUYER
HAZEN MARY FRANCES
HEAD BARBARA EILEEN
HEAD DAVID LEWIS
HEADLEE ALBERT ALLEN
HEAGERTY NORMAN JOS
HEALY KATHERINE MARIE
HEARD JOHN RUDY
HEASLEY ALLEN DEAN
HEATH BRUCE SYLVAN
HEATHCOE ROY LEE
HEBEL THOMAS ARTHUR
HEBERT RICHARD G
HEBERT WILLIAM H
HECK ELIZABETH R
HECKARD MARY PATRICIA
HECKER EDWARD JACOB
HEDDEN CORA ALICE
HEDLESTON WILLIAM A
HEDLUND RONALD GENE
HEDMAN RICHARD DENT
HEDRICK NANCY JEANE
HEEB FERDINAND N
HEFLIN DUDLEY WILLIAM
HEGEDUS WILLIAM JOHN
HEGLIN HOWARD JAMES
HEGSTETTER EDWARD A
HEGSTETTER JAMES C
HEIDT BOB LESLIE
HEILPERN ALAN M
HEINE LLEWELLYN T
HEINE M WAYNE
HEINERMANN ALBERT R
HELLER CAROL JOYCE
HELLER HARRY
HELLER JO ANNE
HELLER SAMUEL LEON
HELLIER THOMAS ROBERT
HELLMUTH HENRY P JR
HELM MERRITT M JR
HELMS JAMES E
HELMS JOHN ALLEN
HELMS ROBERT LEWE
HELQUIST LINDSAY A JR
HELSETH ALAN EARL
HELT HOWARD OGDEN
HELVESTON PERCY S
HENDERSON CARY SMITH
HENDERSON CHARLES D
HENDERSON DAVID C
HENDERSON ELSIE H
HENDERSON EVA LORENE
HENDERSON GEORGE E
HENDERSON LEE GIBBONS
HENDERSON LEWIS JACK
HENDERSON PATRICIA A
HENDERSON ROBERT M
HENDERSON RUBY MARIE
HENDERSON RUTH ELLEN
HENDERSON SUMPTER H
HENDRICK LAUREN L
HENDRICKS RAYMOND L
HENDRICKS ROBERT A
HENDRICKSON VIVIAN P
HENDRIX 0 B
HENDRIX WILSON HOUSE
HENDRY EARL RONALD
HENDRY JOHN HAZELL
HENDRY JOHN WALL JR


CL&COL ADDRESS

2UC CLO HSE
6ED COMMUTES TRENTON
2UC 1643 NW 1ST AVE
2UC 223 FR
1UC 535 NW 31ST AVE
1UC 15 DORM J BX 3295
2UC GEN DEL
1UC 150 YU BX 4159
lUC 131 YU BX 4140
1UC 633 TO BX 5023
1UC 2 DORM I
2UC 1504 NW UNIV AVE
1UC 132 YU BX 4141
2UC 99 SD GEN DEL U STA
1UC 914 SW 7TH AVE
2UC GEN DEL U STA
lUC 684 TO BX 5174
2UC 724 NW 3RD AVE
4BA 549 MU GEN DEL U STA
2UC 478 MU GEN DEL
1UC 1033 WE
2UC 1213 NW 6TH ST
lUC 11 DORM K
lUC 274 RI BX 4288
1UC 2 DORM J BX 3236
2UC 1834 W UNIV AVE
4AR 418 TH BX 3711
2UC 1019 WE
2UC 145 FR GEN DEL U STA
2UC 725 SE 5TH AVE
2UC 733 SE 5TH AVE
6AS 200T FLAVET 3
1UC 1033 NE 8TH AVE
3BA 1622C NW 3RD PL
2UC
2UC 211 NW 18TH ST
3AG 117 NW 15TH ST
3AS 252 FR SC HSE
lUC 708 SW 2ND AVE
1UC 88 MA BX 4090
4EG 1923 NW 2ND LANE
4ED 1106 SW 4TH AVE
3AS 1126 NW 11TH AVE
3ED 237T FLAVET 3
lUC 2 DORM I BX 3543
3ED 605 MU BX 2973
lUC 5 DORM I BX 3464
1UC 854 SO BX 5264
lUC 411 NW 15TH ST
lUC 314 SW 1ST AVE
4JM GEN DEL U STA
2UC 139 SD BX 3478
3AG 46 BU GEN DEL U STA
6AS 374B FLAVET 2
lUC 794 NO BX 5192
2UC RT 4 BX 358A
2UC KD HSE
6ED 1404 NW 43RD AVE RT 3
lUC 1936 NW 2ND AVE
6ED 224S FLAVET 3
lUC 216 SW 1ST ST
3ED CO HSE
lUC 304 SW 3RD ST
lUC 306 NE 6TH ST
2UC 3748 FLAVET 2
2UC 170 FR GEN DEL U STA
lUC CLO HSE
2UC 1636 NW 6TH AVE
1UC 697 TO BX 5087
lUC 22 MA BX 4024
2UC 1112 SW 1ST AVE
6AS RT 3 BX 631
1UC BTPI HSE BX 3388
lUC 11 DORM 0 BX 3416
4AR 1520 NW 4TH ST


PHONE





7507



9531



9531

3442





9341
6153





9326

5587
7573

7779


6028
6203




8733
5834












3342
8963
22210


8113
8953

7716



6764



8601
4131

8327





NAME

HENDRYX HOWARD D
HENKEL THOMAS MOORE
HENNON GORDON J JR
HENRICHSEN ELIZABETH
HENRIQUEZ DAVID R
HENRIQUEZ FRANK K
HENRIQUEZ JERRY
HENRIQUEZ SHELBY
HENRIQUEZ THEODORE A
HENRY EDWARD FRANKLIN
HENRY GEORGE F
HENRY LOIS HOPKIRK
HENRY MERCER J
HENRY WM PATRICK
HENRY WM RATCLIFFE
HENSEL JOHN PAUL
HENSEL ROBERT SETH
HENSON CARL MORTON JR
HEQUEMBOURG HARRY C
HERALD GAIL M
HERB KENNETH EDWARDS
HERBERT RALPH HOWARD
HEREDIA ANTONIO LOPEZ
HERENDEEN EDWARD B
HERIOT REYNOLDS STARK
HERLONG BERTRAM N
HERLONG MARGARET L
HERLONG WM FREDERICK
HERMAN GEORGE BARRY
HERNANDEZ BERT DILLON
HERNANDEZ JOSE F
HERNANDEZ MICHAEL
HERNDON ANNE LAURIE
HERNDON CHARLES E
HEROLD CLARENCE LAMAR
HERRANZ EDWARD CARL
HERRICK JANE ELIZ
HERRIN WALTER THOMAS
HERRING ARBIE GRAD JR
HERRING GERALD F
HERRING JAMES MARVIN
HERRING JOHN LAMAR
HERRING SIDNEY C
HERRINGTON CARZIE G
HERSCOVITZ ESTABELL
HERSEY WILLIAM ALLEN
HERSKOWITZ BERNARD P
HERSKOWITZ JEROME
HERTZ JOEL JOHN
HERZOG EMDEN NELSON
HESS HAROLD LEONARD
HESS MARGARET ANN
HESS ROBERT F
HESSER VERN CALVIN
HESTER EUGENE WILSON
HESTER GERALD LOUIS
HESTON CHARLOTTE ANNE
HETENYI MARY JANE
HETTINGER VANN EARL
HEUCK JAMES MARVIN
HEWELL SALLY KATE
HEWETT JAMES BURRIS
HEWITT RUTH ELAYNE
HEWSON KATHLEEN
HEYCK JOSEPH GIRAUD
HEYKENS ROBERT HOWARD
HIATT CAROLYN
HICKAM JACQUELINE ANN
CHICKEN HARRY THADDEUS
HICKEY ROBERT WILLIAM
HICKMAN BERT I JR
HICKMAN DONN JURGENS
HICKS BARTLEY LEATH
HICKS CHARLES R
HICKS CLAUDIA E


CL&COL ADDRESS

2UC PDT HSE
4AS SC HSE
4EG 470 MU BX 3104
3AR 88 MA BX 4006
3BA PIKP HSE
2UC 224C FLAVET 3
4PH 385 TH BX 2104
2UC 361 TH BX 3018
2UC 353 TH BX 3271
1UC 254A FLAVET 3
6ED 2717 NW 2ND AVE
6AG 2717 NW 2ND AVE
4AG 313 TH BX 2957
6AS 88 BU BX 3466
3AG 228 FR BX 3446
3AR 1325 NW 3RD PL
5AR 1325 NW 3RD PL
1UC 3130 NW 10TH ST RT 3
2UC 314B FLAVET 1
1UC 168 GR BX 3244
1UC 232 TH GEN DEL U STA
2UC 202 FR BX 2943
4AR 23 BU BX 3331
5AR COMM ST PETERSBURG
4AS 296C FLAVET 3
2UC SPE HSE
1UC 241 RI BX 4255
2UC ATO HSE
1UC 1 DORM 0
6ED COMMUTES TAMPA
2UC 12 BU BX 2911
1UC 15 SW 2ND PL
2UC KD HSE
1UC 322 NW 15TH TER
1UC 5 DORM C BX 2663
1UC 14 DORM B
4ED 1245 SW 1ST AVE
1UC 851 SO BX 5261
1UC 923 SO BX 5333
1UC AGR HSE
4AG 116 NW 18TH ST
6AG 329 NW 14TH DR
6BA 1212 NW 21ST AVE
2UC 702 NW 2ND AVE
2UC 57 MA BX 4059
1UC 423 NW 10TH AVE
1UC TO BX 5107
4BA 1846 W UNIV AVE
6PH 3 BU BX 2521
2UC TEP HSE
3EG 422 TH BX 2904
1UC 19 MA BX 4021
1UC 1 DORM B BX 2447
1UC 113 NE 8TH ST
6ED COMMUTES SAN ANTONIO
3AR 221 SW 13TH ST
3AS 214 NW 14TH ST
3AR 1230 NW 37TH RD RT 3
1UC 101 SD BX 3038
2UC DTD HSE
1UC 36 MA BX 4038
1UC 441 MU BX 2812
3BA 20 GR GEN DEL
5AS 409 NE 1ST AVE
1UC 662 TO BX 5052
2UC 252 FR BX 2391
1UC 2210 NW 1ST AVE
3ED 14 GR GEN DEL
4BA KA HSE
2UC 208 NW 14TH ST
1UC 1516 NW 1ST PL
1UC 1834 W UNIV AVE
2UC GEN DEL U STA
1UC 212A FLAVET 3
lUC 25 MA


PHONE

9122
21888

9348


9191









4335

9334






9387
21406




8963



8953





22208

9323


9843







8303

6956




9302



4645

8883





NAME

HICKS JAMES W
HICKS STUART YANCEY
HICKS THOMAS WILLIAM
HICKS TOMMY HARTWELL
HICKS TOMMY PERRY
HIERLtHY JOHN C
HIERS BESSIE RUMPH
HIERS DONALD L
HIGGINS AMANDA SUE
HIGH THOMAS WATSON JR
HIGHNAM JACK KAYE
HIGHTON RICHARD T
HIGHTOWER ROBERT F
HIJAB ABLA NASHI
HIJAB WASFI AHMED
HILBERT FREDERICK J
HILEMAN BYRON PAXSON
HILGENDORF HELEN MAE
HILL BUSTER EUGENE
HILL EDWARD JOEL
HILL EDWINA
HILL GEORGE KENNETH
HILL JOSEPH WM
HILL LEWIS H III
HILL LUTION BUFORD
HILL PHILIP GEORGE
HILL REBECCA
HILL RONALD ARTHUR
HILL THOMAS JORDAN
HILLEBRAND WOESSNER J
HILLENBRAND MARTHA A
HILLIARD KATHERINE M
HILTON LOYD CHARLES
HILTON MELBA JEAN
HILTON PETER AUGUSTUS
HIMROD MARGARET B
HINDS JACK EDWARD
HINE DIANE LORRAINE
HINEBAUGH GARY C
HINES KAYE ELOISE
HINES LILLIAN ARLENE
HINKLE EDGAR HOLTON
HINKLEY DAVID THOMAS
HINNANT SENA PATRICIA
HINSON CURTIS WHEELER
HINSZ MALVIN ALBERT
HINTON ROBERT TILLMAN
HIPP JACOB EDWARD
HIPPLER CHARLES H JR
HIPPLER MARY LUCILLE
HIRES JOHN HENRY
HIRSH AUDREY JOAN
HISLER CHARLES C
HOBBINS JOS NEWTON JR
HOBBINS VIOLET P
HOBBS BARBARA GAIL
HOBBS ELIZABETH REED
HOBBS ELLIS HOMER
HOBBS RICHARD REED
HOBDAY HENRY C JR
HOCH LILA NAOMI
HOCHMAN CHARLES
HOCHSTIM ADOLF R
HOCK E RONALD
HODGE BAYARD LEON
HODGE SIDNEY LANIER
HODGES DONALD EDWIN
HODGES HENRY VINCENT
HODGES MARILYN K
HODGES WM TERRELL
HODGKINS RICHARD C
HOEBEN MICHAEL JR
OFFER FRED J
HOFFMAN CHARLES A
HOFFMAN CHARLES A JR


CL&COL ADDRESS

2UC 117 SD
1UC 1614 NW 2ND AVE
6AS 204C FLAVET 3
1UC 579 MU BX 2927
1UC 831 NW 22ND TER
1UC 757 NO BX 5154
6ED COMMUTES LAKE CITY
1UC 551 MU BX 2536
4AS 103 NW 10TH ST
1UC COMMUTES REDDICK
1UC 181 FR
6AS RT 3 BX 791
4BA SC HSE
6ED 115 SE 4TH ST APT 10
6AS 115 SE 4TH ST APT 10
2UC 278 SD BX 3012
6ED COMMUTES LAKE CITY
3JM 1125 SW 2ND AVE
1UC 624 TO BX 5014
3LW 321B FLAVET 1
2UC 324 NW 19TH ST BX 593
1UC 352 TH GEN DEL
3AG 173 FR BX 3532
2LW 117 SW 12TH ST
2UC 108 NW 13TH ST
2UC GOLFVIEW BX 2277
1UC 324 NW 19TH ST BX 593
3BA ATO HSE
6ED 243D FLAVET 3
2UC TC HSE GEN DEL U STA
2UC 1216 SW 3RD AVE
2UC 208 NW 20TH TER
3LW 1305 NW 3RD AVE
lUC 101 GR BX 2955
1UC 368 TH BX 3187
4ED AOPI HSE
3EG 201 FR KS HSE
1UC 995 WE BX 5409
2UC 9 BU BX 3492
2UC 960 WE BX 5374
5AR 1220 SW 9TH RD
2UC 207C FLAVET 3
lUC 1237 SW 11TH AVE
1UC 1003 NW 10TH AVE
2UC 199 FR BX 2291
2UC 245C FLAVET 3
3AS 405 SE 3RD ST
2LW 1821 NW 6TH AVE
3BA ATO HSE
2UC DDD HSE
3AS 1211 SW 4TH AVE
1UC 172 YU BX 4003
4ED 321D FLAVET 1 BX 3232
2UC 231B FLAVET 3
6ED 231B FLAVET 3
1UC 268 RI BX 4282
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
4BA 231A FLAVET 3
1UC 718 TO BX 5108
2UC 1336 NE 7TH ST
1UC 76 MA BX 4078
3AS FACULTY CLUB BX 3641
6AS 1702 W UNIV AVE
1UC 796 NO BX 5194
3EG 116 NW 16TH ST
3EG 237C FLAVET 3
1UC 862 SO BX 5272
lUC 814 NO BX 5212
1UC 108 YU BX 4117
2UC 492 MU SN HSE
1UC 920 W UNIV AVE
2UC 240A FLAVET 3
6AG 313A FLAVET 1 BX 3732
6ED 313 SW 26TH ST
1UC 110 SD 407 NW 15TH ST


PHONE





3890



7222








8963


4570



5349
4880
4570
21406


3691
6396

9302

6563
8424



4770

8376
8758


21957
4498
21406


9133







5475







9307

7460





NAME

HOFFMAN ERICH WALTER
HOFFMAN HELEN EILEEN
HOFFMAN JAY KENNETH
HOFFMAN JOHN RALEIGH
HOFFMAN TIMMY MEL
HOFFMANN WADE KING
HOFMANN HENRY ROBERT
HOGAN RILEY L JR
HOGAN TERRY DAN
HOGAN THOMAS ANTHONY
HOGAN THOMAS SHERIDAN
HOGAN WILLIAM GLENN
HOGAN WILLIAM SACKETT
HOLBROOKS VICTOR E
HOLCOMB LYLE D JR
HOLCOMBE BERNICE M
HOLDEN GEORGANNE
HOLDEN KARALEE
HOLDEN KATHERINE
HOLDER ELLIS W
HOLDER GEORGE L
HOLLAND EVAN FRED
HOLLAND JAMES FLOYD
HOLLAND NANCY SUE
HOLLAND ROBERT EAKEN
HOLLAND VIRGINIA JO
HOLLANDER LEONARD C
HOLLANDER RICHARD H
HOLLENBACH CHARLOTTE
HOLLIFIELD JOHN A
HOLLIMAN VERNON K
HOLLINGSWORTH BETTY R
HOLLINGSWORTH ELIZ
HOLLINGSWORTH HUGH B
HOLLINGSWORTH WM L
HOLLOD GEORGE HYRC
HOLLOWAY CHARLES LYNN
HOLLOWAY MICHAEL F
HOLLOWAY WILLIAM R S
HOLLY EUGENE CASEY
HOLM IRVIN SCHAGER
HOLM SARA JEAN
HOLMES BOBBY JOE
HOLMES CHARLES WALTER
HOLMES DAMON OTIS
HOLMES HAROLD REED
HOLMES JOHN C
HOLMGREN ARTHUR N
HOLMGREN JOHN DANIEL
HOLMGREN WILLY ANN
HOLST JOHN GEORGE JR
HOLT BARBARA JEAN
HOLT GERALD ASHLEY
HOLT THOMAS MARSHALL
HOLT WILLIAM IRWIN
HOLTSCLAW JAMES R
HOLTZHAUER LINDA T
HOLZAPFEL JEAN M
HOLZAPPLE JAMES S
HONEYCUTT ROBERT LEE
HONKANEN EINO J
HOOD EDNA FAYE
HOOD WILLIAM M JR
HOOK LUTHER H JR
HOOKER CHARLES P JR
HOOPER LARRY CLINGMAN
HOOPER STEPHEN NORMAN
HOOTEN ARTHUR E JR
HOOVER JAMES CHARLES
HOOVER KENNETH WARD
HOPE DONALD EARL
HOPE NANCY RUTH
HOPKINS HARVEY H
HOPKINS JEROME PHILIP
HOPSON HAL C


CL&COL ADDRESS

1UC 1434 NW 3RD AVE
2UC 940 WE BX 5356
3JM 1105 W UNIV AVE
6AS 1240 SW 14TH ST
3AR 125 NW 10TH ST
2UC SN HSE
1UC 913 SO BX 5323
1UC
2UC 208 SE 10TH ST
lUC 302 NW 7TH TER
2UC 236S FLAVET 3
1UC 553 MU GEN DEL U STA
2UC 94 SD BX 2585
2UC PIKA HSE
3LW 1118 NW 1ST PL APT 5
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
1UC 93 YU BX 2078
4AG 163 GR BX 2078
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
3AG 920 NW 25TH AVE
6ED COMMUTES SUMMERFIELD
3JM 202D FLAVET 3
1UC 608 MU BX 3207
2UC 1208 SW 4TH AVE
SAG ATO HSE
5ED 1208 SW 4TH AVE
1UC TEP HSE BX 3528
lUC 15 DORM M GEN DEL
2UC 1035 WE BX 5449
3AR GEN DEL U STA
1UC RT 4 BX 345
2UC 161 GR
1UC 304 NW 15TH ST PM HSE
2UC 1621 NW 3RD PL
1UC 8 DORM S
3LW 211A FLAVET 3
2UC 366 TH GEN DEL U STA
5AS 318 NE 2ND AVE
lUC 151. NW 4TH ST
2UC COMMUTES STARKE
2UC 117 NW 15TH ST
lUC 211 RI BX 4246
1UC 24 DORM M GEN DEL
3FY AGR HSE
2UC 481 MU BX 3152
4AS GEN DEL U STA
2UC GEN DEL U STA
lUC LAKE RD TR CT BX 3091
6EG 1210 NW 23RD AVE
6AS 1210 NW 23RD BLVD
4BA 431 MU BX 3177
4ED DDD HSE
lUC 1734 NW 1ST AVE
6ED COMMUTES MAYO
3AR DSP HSE
1UC 203S FLAVET 3
2UC 3301 NW 6TH ST
1UC 1508 NW 1ST LANE
1UC ATO HSE
2UC 214C FLAVET 3
6BA
2UC 118 GR BX 2488
2UC 1319 NW 2ND AVE
2UC 740 NW 20TH ST
1UC 272 SD BX 2793
1UC 17 DORM I BX 3197
2UC SAE HSE
1UC 102 NW 3RD AVE
2UC 356 TH BX 3071
5EG
2UC CLO HSE
6ED 421 NW 15TH ST
1UC RT 3 BX 425
lUC 161 FR BX 2945
4AG RT 3 BX 791


PHONE


9328
8538
8956
7838
8444


9701





4121

9307
9218

3983



24635
4463
26435
8538

9341


9334
9510
22284



7392


6203
9389






21879
218 9

8603









9397

4375


4513



6203
4929
5887





NAME

HOPWOOD JOHN LUTTON
HORD CRYSTAL L
HORENBEIN BARRY H
HORLICK SAMUEL
HORN C WALTER
HORN CHARLES LEONARD
HORN DAVID WESLEY
HORN DON LOUIS
HORN GRANVILLE CLIDE
HORN H LORENZ
HORNBEAK DONALD E
HORNBUCKLE TOMMY D
HORNE IRVENA BROWN
HORNE JAMES WAGNER JR
HORNE MARTHA PEARL
HORNE WILLIAM R JR
HORNOR CHARLENE
HORNSBY JESSE SCOTT
HORSBURGH DAVID G
HORST CLIFFORD DEWITT
HORTER HARRY
HORTON BARBARA CAROL
HORTON GEORGE HENRY
HORTON MARIAN B
HORTON MARILOU D
HORTON ROBERT ROGERS
HORTON THOMAS ROSCOE
HOSFORD HALLOCK JAY
HOUCHARD MICHAEL H
HOUGH DEVON GRADY JR
HOUGH VAN QUILLIAN
HOUGH WENDELL MORTON
HOUGHTON JAMES REGAN
HOUK FREDERICK D JR
HOUSE BARBARA JUNE
HOUSE EDWIN K JR
HOVEY ALAN EDWIN JR
HOVEY HERBERT S JR
HOWARD ALFRED JOHN
HOWARD CANOVA MCCALL
HOWARD DALE WILLMER
HOWARD DONALD LEROY
HOWARD DONALD ROY
HOWARD DOROTHY Y
HOWARD EDWYNN ALRAY
HOWARD EMMETT CRIST
HOWARD GLENN S
HOWARD HENRY F
HOWARD JAMES BERTON
HOWARD JAMES THOMAS
HOWARD JOHN S
HOWARD MARVIN JACKSON
HOWARD RAY EDWARD
HOWARD ROBERT M JR
HOWARD ROY JR
HOWE ANN MARGARET
HOWE NELSON TAYLOR
HOWE ROBERT NICK
HOWELL CLIFTON LEE
HOWELL DANIEL FLOYD
HOWELL EARL THOMAS
HOWELL ELMO
HOWELL HANNAH S
HOWELL HILDA
HOWELL LEAMON EUGENE
HOWELL MARION JACKSON
HOWELL NANCY REBECCA
HOWELL ROBERT EUGENE
HOWELL WM BRUCE
HOWES MARTHA PRINCE
HOYT ANN GERALDINE
HOYT BROOKS P
HUBBARD BILL HENRY
HUBBARD LAURENCE T
HUBBARD WM HENRY JR


CL&COL ADDRESS

lUC 16 DORM 0 BX 3446
6ED 717 NE 1ST ST
2UC 1105 W UNIV AVE
2UC ZBT HSE BX 2656
lUC 644 TO BX 5034
lUC 671 TOBX 5061
2UC SAE HSE
2UC 302 E UNIV AVE
6AG COMM ORANGE HEIGHTS
2UC 115 NW 16TH ST
lUC NW 19TH ST RM 9
lUC 14 DORM J BX 3295
6ED COMMUTES TAMPA
lUC COMMUTES HAMPTON
6ED COMMUTES HAMPTON
6AS 1515 NW 2ND PL
2UC 328 NW 15TH TER
4EG 1327 NW 3RD PL
lUC 379 TH BX 3558
2UC 527 NW 19TH AVE
3EG 1624 NW 2ND AVE
lUC 8 MA BX 4073
2UC COMMUTES OCALA
lUC 202 RI BX 4216
5AS 419 NW 14TH ST
2UC ARCHER RD VILLAGE
6AS 419 NW 14TH ST
6FY 422 SW 1ST ST
lUC 695 TO BX 5085
lUC 1624 NW 2ND AVE
lUC 12 NW 21ST ST
4ED 915 SW 2ND AVE APT 5
lUC 835 50 BX 5245
6PE 514 SW 10TH ST
2UC 1510 W UNIV AVE
lUC 539 MU GEN DEL U STA
2UC SPE HSE
lUC 864 SO BX 5274
lUC 22 DORM N GEN DEL
lUC COMMUTES DUKES
3AG 12 NE 6TH AVE
4BA ATO HSE
6AS 707 NE 2ND ST
2UC 31 MA BX 4033
1UC 1126 NW 16TH AVE
2UC GEN DEL U STA
6AG COMMUTES DUKES
lUC 125 NW 10TH ST
3EG GEN DEL
lUC 6 DORM I BX 3643
3BA 229C FLAVET 3
2UC KS HSE
4BA 386 TH GEN DEL U STA
2UC PDT HSE
3AG 503 SW 2ND ST
2UC PALM TER RT 5 BX 17
6ED 256V FLAVET 3
lUC 129 SD BX 2145
lUC 903 SO BX 5313
lUC 484 MU GEN DEL
4ED 249A FLAVET 3
6AS 221 NW 2ND AVE
lUC 439 SE 6TH TER
5AS COMMUTES LAKE CITY
3AG AGR HSE
lUC 12 DORM K BX 3062
2UC CO HSE BX 5449
6ED COMMUTES OCALA
6AG COMMUTES KATHLEEN
2UC 317 NE 2ND AVE
2UC 1222 W UNIV AVE
3LW 20 NE 8TH ST
2UC 281 SD BX 2834
lUC 561 MU BX 2834
3ED 250D FLAVET 3


PHONE


3127
8538






5903






22886

9191

9461


9389
4488

4488
3709



5642

3014
21053

5903





22891
9386
6809







9191
3791
7940
8319





5335
3507

7053

9341



6563





NAME

HUBBARD WM JACKSON
HUBER FRANCIS G JR
HUBNER SHIRLEY ELAINE
HUCKS JOSEPH SMITH
HUDNALL EDITH GRAHAM
HUDSON AILENE 0
HUDSON CHARLES V
HUDSON DALE MONROE
HUDSON HENRY JACK
HUDSON JAMES F
HUDSON JOHN STEPHEN
HUERTA OLGA
HUFF VERNON CARL JR
HUFF WARREN PATRICK
HUGGINS HARVEY B JR
HUGGINS RICHARD
HUGGINS VIRGINIA W
HUGHES ALFRED HALE JR
HUGHES CHARLES ROY
HUGHES EDWARD JAMES
HUGHES FOREST INGRAM
HUGHES JO ANN
HUGHES LEONARD F
HUGHES LOUIS RECTOR
HUGHES MICHAEL C
HUGHES RICHARD H
HUGHES ROBERT B
HUGHES VERA CLYDE
HUGHEY MYRTLE HUNTER
HUIT DAVID NEGUS
HULICK TERRY LEE
HULL ALEXANDER B JR
HULL JACQUELYN
HULL JOSEPH STEPHEN
HULL ROBERT HOBART
HULLIHAN WILLIAM F
HULME COLIN CLIVE
HULSEY HARRY W JR
HUMMEL JOAN ELLIOTT
HUMMEL MYRNA JEANEEN
HUMPHREY CHARLES M
HUMPHREY HENRY G
HUMPHREY JACK
HUMPHREY JOHN H
HUMPHREYS CHARLENE S
HUMPHREYS DAVID WM
HUMPHRIES CHARLES C
HUMPHRIES JACK B
HUMPHRIES NANCY E
HUNDLEY THOMAS CLYDE
HUNGERFORD HENRY B
HUNT JOHN WILLIAMSON
HUNT MARION PERDUE
HUNT PATRICIA ANN
HUNT RICHARD B
HUNT ROBERT ALLEN
HUNTER ALBERT S III
HUNTER CLAUDE GREENE
HUNTER DANIEL MADISON
HUNTER FOSTER V
HUNTER FRED COPELAN
HUNTER GERALD B
HUNTER GERTRUDE H
HUNTER HARRY W
HUNTER HAZEL BRYAN
HUNTER JANE WARD
HUNTER JOAN CONERLY
HUNTER MARGARET G
HUNTER SAMMIE RUSHING
HUNTER THOMAS F
HUNTER WM KENDALL
HUNTSMAN ROBERT C
HUNTSMAN ROY WILLIS
HURKETT MYRNA JANE
HURLEY PATRICK J JR


CL&COL

6ED
3PH
1UC
4EG
6ED
1UC
2UC
1UC
6ED
6ED
1UC
4ED
2UC
6EG
1UC
4EG
2UC
2UC
6ED
4PH
1UC
3AS
1UC
1UC
1UC
2UC
lUC
1UC
1UC
2UC
1UC
2UC
3AS
3EG
4AS
6PE
1UC
6ED
1UC
4ED
1UC
1UC
1UC
2UC
1UC
2UC
6AS
6ED
3AS
2UC
3EG
3AG
1UC
3AS
2UC
1UC
4ED
2UC
4PE
2UC
4EG
3PH
2UC
5ED
6ED
2UC
6ED
4PH
6ED
2UC
2UC
1UC
4BA
1UC
2UC


ADDRESS

1305 NE 6TH TER
459 MU
1029 NE 10TH PL
111 NW 19TH ST APT 13
COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
COMM CRYSTAL RIVER
204 FR GEN DEL
1423 NW 11TH RD

COMM CRYSTAL RIVER
938 SO BX 5348

ATO HSE
PDT HSE
783 NO BX 3495
215T FLAVET 3
116 GR BX 2954
220S FLAVET 3
1111 NW 10TH AVE
244E FLAVET 3
662 TO BX 5052
124 NW 20TH DR
1534 NW 4TH AVE
1636 W UNIV AVE RM 4
413 TH
KS HSE
920 UNIV AVE
ALA GEN NURSING HOME
15 SE 4TH AVE
1126 SW 2ND AVE
18 NW 17TH ST
3628 FLAVET 2
ADPI HSE
306 NW 16TH ST APT B
1402 W UNIV AVE
BX 2129
151 FR BX 3168
816 NW 11TH AVE
122 YU BX 4131
DG HSE
COMMUTES OKLAWAHA
9 DORM R BX 3114
168 FR GEN DEL U STA
1544 SW 4TH AVE
1403 NW 10TH AVE
458 MU BX 3313
2448 FLAVET 3
COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
244B FLAVET 3

598 MU BX 3037
SN HSE
DG HSE
1011 WE
1219 W UNIV AVE
16 DORM 0 BX 3446
BTPI HSE
1125 SW 4TH AVE
MU BX 2267
SC HSE
531 MU SAE HSE
401 TH
COMMUTES LAKE CITY
COMMUTES OCALA
COMMUTES JASPER
518 NW 15TH ST
926 NE 7TH AVE
GEN DEL U STA
2250 NW 8TH AVE
1432 W UNIV AVE
BTPI HSE
1120 NW 4TH AVE
DTD HSE
91 YU BX 4102
115 NW 10TH ST


PHONE

8502

8753









9137


9397

8886


3497




4321
21355


9271
8983

3851



8780




7500






8444
8780

8663

4131


5553





6178
7230



4131
8083
8083
9307






NAME

HURNER ROBERT EMIL
HURSE WM DAVID
HURST ELIZABETH ANN
HURST JACK VERNON
HURST NORMAN OLIVER
HURT JAMES MAURY
HURT WILLIAM KINZER
HURWITZ SONYA MAE
HOUSE RICHARD ARTHUR
HUSSEY JERRY DURWARD
HUSSEY KARLENE COZART
HUSTAD MYRNA STENGEL
HUSTER CAROL LEE
HUSTON DONALD ROBERT
HUSTON RICHARD C JR
HUTCHERSON WM ROBT JR
HUTCHESON AARON A
HUTCHESON CHARLES E
HUTCHINS GEORGE M
HUTCHINS PAUL SANBORN
HUTCHINSON AUSTIN JR
HUTCHINSON JACK ROSS
HUTCHINSON ROBERT L
HUTCHISON WILLIAM J
HUTH JOHN PAUL
HYATT RALPH FRICK
HYNES CLAUDE DENNIS
HYNES ROBERT HOWARD


IGOU DOUGLAS RUTLEDGE
ILER WILLIAM LEIGHTON
ILEY DAN RICHARD
INGLE ROBERT RICH
INGRAHAM FORREST F JR
INGRAM DONALD GLENN
INGRAM DORRELL DWAN
INGRAM FRANCIS C JR
INGRAM JACK DCUGLAS
INGRAM RICHARD FARLEY
INGRAM ROY LEE
INMAN LUCILE YOUNG
INMAN MARIAN JANET
INMAN NANCY LEE
IPPOLITO ANGELO DICK
IPPOLITO JEAN BLAZE
IRA STEWART B
IRBY WILLIAM W
IREGUI HERNAN
IRMINGER PAUL A
IRONMONGER CAROLYN C
IRONMONGER CLARK W
IRONS PETER GARDEN JR
IRVIN ELSIE HELEN
ISAAC WILLIAM HERBERT
ISENBERG JEROME R
ISERHARDT LOUIS J JR
ISRAELITE MORRIS S
ITALIA SALVATORE JAS
IVES THOMAS WILBUR
IVES WILLIAM MANER
IVEY MARTHA ELBERTA
IVEY ROBERT DORSEY JR
IVEY ROBERT PLETCHER
IVEY THELMA DEWITT
IZLAR LAURISTON T


CL&COL ADDRESS

2UC KS HSE
2UC COMMUTES LAKE BUTLER
2UC DG HSE
2UC 27 SE 4TH AVE
lUC 1432 W UNIV AVE
2UC 1125 SW 4TH AVE
1UC 1125 SW 4TH AVE
1UC 146 YU BX 4155
2UC 218C FLAVET 3
4BA DTD HSE
ILW 1117 NW 3RD AVE APT 7
6ED 2 STENGEL FLD BX 661
2UC 1025 WE BX 5439
lUC 194 FR GEN DEL U STA
2UC 194 FR SN HSE
3AS 445 MU 1120 NE 3RD ST
lUC 579 MU
3BA 382 MU GEN DEL
3BA 1108 SW 3RD AVE
2UC 482 MU GEN DEL U STA
lUC 706 TO BX 5096
lUC 681 TO BX 5071
4BA SC HSE
lUC 17 DORM I BX 3446
lUC 121 NW 16TH
2UC RT 4 BX 57
6AS 708 E UNIV AVE


71 BU BX 3475
ATO HSE
871 SOBX 5281
1002 W UNIV AVE
206 NW 10TH ST
1223 SW 2ND AVE
SN HSE
259 FR KS HSE
897 SO BX 5321
658 TO BX 5048
124 PIERCE CT DTD HSE
COMMUTES LAKE CITY
240 RI BX 4254
715A SW 9TH ST
444 MU BX 2831
3980 NW 13TH ST
SAE HSE
COMMUTES ALACHUA
63 BU BX 3003
124 NW 15TH TER
912 NW 16TH AVE
912 NW 16TH AVE
860 SO BX 5270
206 RI BX 4220
639 TO BX 5029
1432 W UNIV AVE
243U FLAVET 3 BX 2549
630 SW 9TH ST
1123 NW 1ST PL

PDT HSE
50 MA BX 4052
GEN DEL U STA
3 DORM K GEN DEL
112 SW 23RD TER RT 4
1624 NW 2ND AVE


PHONE

8424

8780
4568
5152




8083
22825
4954
9341









5553


21406



4131
8444





9387


3233
4513



22026
22026

9389




21955

3791



22041





CL&COL ADDRESS


JABARA RONALD WM
JACK FRANCIS HERRON
JACKSON ANNA
JACKSON BEVERLY JEAN
JACKSON CHARLES HENRY
JACKSON DAVID LOUIS
JACKSON EDNA SHIRLEY
JACKSON ELIZABETH M
JACKSON FRANK DREUX
JACKSON FRANKLIN M
JACKSON GEORGE E JR
JACKSON HAROLD RUPERT
JACKSON HUNTER G JR
JACKSON JAMES FALLON
JACKSON JAMES WM
JACKSON MARSHALL W
JACKSON NAOMI AVA
JACKSON NORMAN EDWIN
JACKSON ROBERT
JACKSON ROBERT IVAN
JACKSON ROBERT W
JACKSON TERRY
JACKSON WM CHARLES
JACKSON WILLIAM J JR
JACOBI EDWARD ALAN
JACOBS DANIEL M
JACOBS EARL RICHARD
JACOBS JOHN FREDERICK
JACOBS LAMBERT W
JACOBS PEGGY
JACOBSON BERNARD JAS
JACOBSEN RALPH C
JACOBSON JUDITH JOAN
JACOBSON ROGER LEE
JACOBOWITZ LESTER P
JAFFE DIANA ZELDA
JAFFE LAWRENCE L
JAFFE SHIRLEY BONITA
JAGGEARS FLOYD R
JAMERSON WILLIAM L
JAMERSON WILLIAM F
JAMES BARBARA FINLEY
JAMES DAVID JOEL
JAMESSON JOHN ETHAN
JANES RHODA LUCILLE
JANOW AILEEN ZELDA
JANSEN CARL CORBIN
JANZ ROBERT JR
JARAMILLO CARLOS D
JARQUIN ROBERTO
JARRATT RICHARD D
JARRELL JOE ANN
JARRELL WALTER G
JAY DOUGLAS STEPHEN
JEAN CHARLES FLETCHER
JENKINS CARL E JR
JENKINS DAVID LYNCH
JENKINS ELI SHELTON
JENKINS ELVA MARGARET
JENKINS MARY LEE
JENKINS RITA ALBERTA
JENKINS ROBERT MILLER
JENKINS S E
JENKINS STAFFORD E
JENNINGS ANNIE
JENNINGS LESTER W
JENNINGS MARY V
JENNINGS PATRICIA S


SC HSE
COMMUTES MICANOPY
1031 WE BX 5445
1105 NW 1ST PL
1918 NW 2ND AVE
149 FR BX 2628

1024 WE BX 5441
1105 NW 1ST PL APT 12
1319 NW 3RD AVE
448 MU BX 3345
1125 SW 4TH AVE
1028 SW 1ST AVE
1840 NW 2ND AVE
1320 NW 2ND AVE
7 DORM J BX 3153
AEP HSE
117 NW 15TH ST
PDT HSE
20 BU ATO HSE

1028 SW 1ST AVE
113 NW 17TH ST
1022 NW 3RD AVE
102 NW 3RD ST
KP HSE BX 3142
900 SO BX 5310
1022 NW 3RD AVE
557 MU GEN DEL U STA
1221 SW 4TH AVE
COMMUTES STARKE
537 MU GEN DEL U STA
1934 NW 1ST AVE
306 NE 6TH ST
15 DORM S BX 3139
1005 NE 11TH AVE
PILP HSE
1104 SW 1ST AVE
COMMUTES LEESBURG
SW 15TH ST & 1ST AVE
RT 4 BX 189
58 MA BX 4060
376 TH BX 3558
1103 SW 7TH AVE
318 NW 15TH TER
RI BX 4228
1624 NW 2ND AVE
1022 NE 3RD AVE
9 BU BX 3492
115 SD BX 2444
107 NW 15TH ST
421 NW 15TH ST
421 NW 15TH ST
COMMUTES INTERLACHEN
490 MU BX 2925
397 TH GEN DEL U STA
1219 W UNIV AVE
1615 NW 3RD AVE
238 RI BX 4252
67 MA BX 2069
1130 NE 10TH AVE
318 NW 24TH ST
741 SW 2ND AVE
RT 4 BX 153
1616 NW 7TH AVE
1119 SW 4TH AVE
25 MA BX 3189
1001 NW 25TH AVE


5553

9341

22103




4875


9893

8836

9540
8753
3791


9893
5389






8615


22008


5160
9843
9540







9389

21002



21871
21781



8663
22855
9387

8789



8003
9610

21226


PHONE





NAME

JENNINGS ROBERT B
JENSEN RAYMOND K
JERNIGAN JACK W JR
JERNIGAN MARJORIE A
JERNIGAN MARY ELEANOR
JERVIS MARCIA MIRIAM
JESSELL JAMES R
JESSUP THOMAS J
JEWELL JOHN DAVIS III
JIMENEZ EDUARDO
JIMENEZ LYDIA MARIA
JIMENEZ PAULA M
JOERNS HERMANN
JOHANSEN BODE SEJER
JOHANSEN JOHNNY EDW
JOHN JOAN GLENNALYN
JOHNS BARTON KIRBY
JOHNS CARL LAMAR
JOHNS ELMER LOUIS
JOHNS GRETHEL ELIZ
JOHNS HORRY THOMPSON
JOHNS MARIE SAPP
JOHNS MARVIN
JOHNS ROBERT LELAND
JOHNS URA LEE
JOHNSON AGNES DORAN
JOHNSON ALBERT SIDNEY
JOHNSON AIRLINE MADE
JOHNSON BEATRICE
JOHNSON BENITA
JOHNSON BRUCE TWEED
JOHNSON CAROLYN L
JOHNSON CHARLES B
JOHNSON CLIFTON P
JOHNSON DIANE TAMARA
JOHNSON DONALD W
JOHNSON DOROTHY L
JOHNSON DURIE EMORY
JOHNSON EDWARD LEE
JOHNSON EDGAR FAY
JOHNSON EDWIN B
JOHNSON FRANCES C
JOHNSON FRANK W JR
JOHNSON GILBERT N
JOHNSON HOWARD JR
JOHNSON HUNTER WM
JOHNSON JAMES EDGAR
JOHNSON JAMES EDWARD
JOHNSON JAS HARRISON
JOHNSON JAMES M
JOHNSON JOHN M
JOHNSON JOHN RICHARD
JOHNSON JOHN RILEY
JOHNSON JOHN SIDNEY
JOHNSON JOSEPH ALAN
JOHNSON LAFAYETTE D
JOHNSON LAURA MARIE
JOHNSON LENWOOD P
JOHNSON LEWIS ARLEN
JOHNSON LUCIUS COUNTS
JOHNSON MARION DAVIS
JOHNSON MILDRED JEAN
JOHNSON NANCY H
JOHNSON PAUL WILLIAM
JOHNSON PERRY ELLIOT
JOHNSON PHILIP LEIGH
JOHNSON REECE G
JOHNSON REGINA C
JOHNSON RICHARD MANN
JOHNSON ROBERT HODGES
JOHNSON ROBERT TRUE
JOHNSON ROGER ALVIN
JOHNSON RUSSELL IVAN
JOHNSON SHELBY ALLEN
JOHNSON THOMAS E


CL&COL

3BA
5AR
1UC
4ED
2UC
lUC
lUC
3BA
1UC
4AG
lUC
2UC
2UC
2UC
1UC
2UC
6JM
lUC
1UC
lUC
3EG
4ED
lUC
lUC
1UC
6ED
lUC
lUC
2UC
lUC
4PE
lUC
lUC
lUC
2UC
lUC
2UC
lUC
lUC
3BA
lUC
1UC
4AG
4AS
lUC
1UC
3BA
lUC
3EG
6ED
6AG
1UC
1UC
6ED
3AS
2UC
2UC
2UC
1UC
4BA
2UC
1UC
lUC
lUC
2UC
lUC
1UC
2UC
6AS
2UC
3AS
6AS
1UC
2UC
4BA


ADDRESS

1119 SW 4TH AVE
1318 NW 3RD AVE
909 SO BX 5319
COMMUTES TAMPA
25 GR
205 RI BX 4219
6 DORM K
267 SD GEN DEL U STA
14 DORM C BX 2653
101 NW 10TH ST
218 NE 1ST ST
1239 NW 3RD AVE
54 BU BX 2394
RT 2 BX 214
6 DORM R BX 3387
994 WE BX 5401
1624 NW 2ND AVE
1327 NW 5TH AVE
200 NE 8TH ST
95 YU BX 4106
608 NW 13TH ST
COMMUTES MACCLENNY
521 MU GEN DEL
306D NW 16TH ST

COMMUTES LEESBURG
1125 SW 4TH AVE
30 MA BX 4032
634 NE 6TH ST
33 MA BX 4035
DTD HSE
1013 WE BX 5427
11 DORM 0 BX 3416
596 MU BX 3724
22 GR BX 2973
734 TO BX 5124
115 GR BX 2954
319 SW 12TH ST
14 DORM R BX 3533
1728 NW 1ST AVE
GEN DEL U STA
166 YU BX 4175
3648 FLAVET 2
250 FR BX 2126
8 DORM S
54 BU BX 3126
SC HSE
294 SL BX 2299
303 NW 15TH TER
COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
716 NW 9TH AVE
16 DORM L BX 3378
1236 NW 4TH AVE RT 2
COMMUTES PLANT CITY
167 FR BX 2657
410 13TH ST
395 NW 16TH ST
147 FR BX 3048
404 S MAIN ST
KA HSE
310 E UNIV AVE
111 YU BX 4120
227 RI BX 4241
14 DORM K BX 3427
741 SW 2ND AVE
817 NO BX 5215
COMMUTES MICANOPY
COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
1202 NW 4TH AVE
321 SW 13TH ST
1070 SW 11TH ST
25 BU BX 3005
324 NW 24TH ST
197 FR BX 2304
PIKP HSE


PHONE

21476
4787



9389




6553
5058



9393
9237


9307
6416







6749

8083
9393




9397
21357







5553



8508



8663



6228
8883

9307









5804

9313





NAME

JOHNSON W LEWIS
JOHNSON WILLIAM CARL
JOHNSON WILLIAM CLYDE
JOHNSON WM FRANKLIN
JOHNSON WILLIAM H JR
JOHNSON WILMER C
JOHNSTON EDWARD F
JOHNSTON JAMES ALFRED
JOHNSTON JOAN J
JOHNSTON JOHN CARL JR
JOHNSTON JOHNNY F JR
JOHNSTON MARY ANNE
JOHNSTON STANLEY LEE
JOHNSTON WILFRED J
JOHNSTON WILLIAM H JR
JOINER CHARLES W
JOINER JASPER NEWTON
JOLLEY JUNE ELIZABETH
JOLLEY MARY ANN
JOLLY BARBARA MARLENE
JONES ALAN WINFIELD
JONES ANNETTE N
JONES ARTHUR RICHARD
JONES CECIL JR
JONES CHARLES WALLACE
JONES CHARLES WILLIAM
JONES CLARENCE H JR
JONES CLARKE
JONES CLAYTON WISE JR
JONES CLIFFORD D JR
JONES CLYDE WILLIAM
JONES DALTON RAY
JONES DAVID E JR
JONES DONALD ADAM
JONES DOYLE CARLTON
JONES DREAMA LEE
JONES ELEANOR IRENE
JONES ELISE CECILE
JONES GERALD LAVERNE
JONES GLORIA ANN
JONES HAMLIN B
JONES HAROLD L
JONES HERBERT J
JONES HERMAN OTTO
JONES JACK BRAVO
JONES JACK DEVOLL
JONES JACK RADFORD
JONES JAMES ALLEN
JONES JAMES LEWIS III
JONES JAMES PICKETT
JONES JEROME BERNARD
JONES JOHN FRANCIS
JONES JOHN P
JONES JOHN WESLEY
JONES JOHN WILLIAM
JONES JUANITA B
JONES JULIAN F
JONES LEO COMPTON III
JONES LEO WILSON
JONES LUCILE MATHIS
JONES MARY CAROLINE
JONES MARY DICKERSON
JONES MARY JANE
JONES PAUL WILLIAM
JONES PHYLLIS H
JONES RALPH ARTHUR
JONES RALPH HOWELL
JONES RANDOLPH P
JONES RAYMOND G
JONES RICHARD BARNARD
JONES RICHARD MCCLAIN
JONES ROBERT CURRY
JONES ROBERT GRAHAM
JONES ROBERT KENNETH
JONES ROBERT PIERCE


CL&COL ADDRESS

3EG 262 FR
2UC KA HSE
6AR 1113 NW 42ND AVE RT 3
6ED COMMUTES LAKE CITY
2UC 271 SD BX 2974
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
1UC 873 SO
lUC 1432 W UNIV AVE
1UC 17 GR GEN DEL U STA
2UC 715 NE 2ND ST
lUC 1624 NW 2ND AVE
2UC 68 GR DDD HSE
1UC GEN DEL U STA
5ED
1UC 745 TO BX 5313
2UC DTD HSE
6AG 711 NW 20TH AVE
1UC 183 YU BX 4192
2UC 13 GR BX 3794
lUC 84 GR CO HSE
2UC SN HSE
5ED COMMUTES RAIFORD
lUC 233R FLAVET 3
2UC 1017 SW 1ST AVE
2UC 1702 W UNIV AVE
1UC 637 TO BX 5027
2UC GA SEAGLE HALL
2UC 1123 SW 1ST AVE
1UC 1734 NW 1ST AVE
1UC 1248 SW 4TH AVE
1UC RT 2 BX 203
lUC 16 SW 7TH ST
2UC 213 FR BX 2579
1UC 1432 W UNIV AVE
2UC 110 NW 9TH TER
2UC GOLFVIEW DR
1UC 111 NE 10TH ST
6BA 545 NE 10TH AVE
1UC 17 DORM B BX 2399
1UC 112 SW 23RD TER
2UC ATO HSE
1UC 213 NW 13TH AVE
2LW 106 NW 25TH ST RT 5
2UC POULTRY LAB BX 2429
2UC ATO HSE
1UC BTPI HSE
5AR 303 SW 13TH ST
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
3AS 1105 SW 7TH AVE
6AS 190 FR BX 3036
2UC ARCHER RD VILLAGE
2UC GEN DEL U STA
4EG 227C FLAVET 3
1UC 6 DORM C
1UC 485 MU BX 2981
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
1UC 18 NW 17TH ST
2UC 359C FLAVET 2
1UC 365C FLAVET 2
5ED COMMUTES WELAKA
2UC 951 WE BX 2443
lUC 229 RI BX 4243
2UC 238A FLAVET 3
1UC 6 DORM M BX 3373
2UC CO HSE
3BA 238A FLAVET 3
6ED 1112 SW 1ST AVE
2UC SAE HSE
2UC 111 NE 10TH ST
2UC SC HSE
4AR 717 NE 6TH ST
2UC PKT HSE
1UC 8 DORM B BX 2447
6ED 414 S MAIN ST
lUC 722 TO BX 5112


PHONE


8883
22009






8139
9746




8083
7155
9311
9145
44755
8444



3012

8913



8002


5152
9222

7068
3065

22041
21406
21138
5885


4131


21806

7406









9328



8953


4515
7068

21373
8623





NAME

JONES SAM PAUL JR
JONES SHIRLEY TURNER
JONES SHIRLIMAE
JONES THOMAS HAROLD
JONES VERNA NEWCOMB
JONES WILLIAM CHESTER
JONES WILLIAM H
JONES WM HUGH JR
JONES WYMAN LLOYD
JORDAN DONALD FEAGIN
JORDAN DOROTHY GREY
JORDAN ELIZABETH ANNE
JORDAN HILDA ENGLISH
JORDAN JEFFERY C
JORDAN JERRY LEE
JORDAN LELAND
JORDAN THOMAS MINNICH
JORDAN TOMMY JOE
JOROLAN ESTHER PLAZA
JOSEPH LEWIS MARTIN
JOSEPH SAMMY WM
JOSLIN DONALD GRANT
JOWERS HARRY K JR
JOY NEILL RANDOLPH
JOYCE DAVID MAYNARD
JOYNER CONRAD FRANCIS
JOYNER EARL S
JOYNT JANINE WINIFRED
JUDSON THOMAS WALTER
JULIN DIANE COLBURN
JURCH GEORGE RICHARD
JURGENSEN HARLAN DALE
JUSTER FLOYD PAUL
JUSTISS JOSEPH W JR
JUSTISS WILL ALAN
JUSTUS BARBARA ANNE
JUSTYNA DAVID EARL


KAEGI BENJAMIN M
KAELBER LYNNETTA M
KAHKONEN ALLAN S
KAHLENBERG ARNOLD H
KAHN CELESTE ROBERTA
KAHN HARRIET
KAHN MARVIN DAVID
KAHN ROBERT LOUIS
KAHN RONALD EDWIN
KAHN WILLIAM J
KAIN LALLIE MOORE
KALAPP CHARLES RONALD
KALASHIAN PAUL AFTON
KALIL FORD ANTHONY JR
KALISHMAN ALLEN
KALKMAN ROBERT HENRY
KALKOWSKY STEPHANIE A
KALTER ALICE JARDINE
KALLIVOKAS ARTEMIS D
KALV FRANCES DOUGLAS
KAM REGINA
KAMMERMAN ROY WARREN
KANDEL IRWIN
KANDRACH GEORGE SIMON
KANE BERNARD EVAN JR
KANE JEAN DUVAL
KANNER LEWIS M
KANNER RICHARD AARON
KANSRIDDLE EDWARD H
KANTOR AIRLINE FAITH
KANTOR STANLEY E
KAPLAN ALAN


CL&COL ADDRESS

4EG COMMUTES NEWBERRY
2UC 321 NE 9TH ST
1UC 20 NW 8TH ST
2UC 143 FR BX 3598
1UC 106 NW 25TH ST RT 5
2UC DTD HSE
1UC 19 DORM N
6AG 1515 NE 6TH TERR
1UC GEN DEL U STA
1UC 851 SO BX 5261
3AS 160 WE
lUC 24 MA BX 4026
1UC 235 RI BX 4249
3BA 1219 W UNIV AVE
1UC 523 MU BX 3156
3JM 1106 NW IST PL APT 9
4EG UNIV LODGE BX 3534
2UC 311 NW 14TH ST KA HSE
4EG 204 SW 3RD ST
4BA 1622 NW 3RD PL APT A
1UC 374 TH GEN DEL
2UC 1642 W UNIV AVE
2UC 405 NE 10TH AVE
4AS 232 FR BX 3204
1UC 42 FACULTY CLUB
6AS 920 SW 7TH AVE
1UC 17 DORM B BX 3404
2UC KD HSE
2UC CRANE HALL
lUC 976 WE BX 5371
2UC 1002 W UNIV AVE
4AS 250B FLAVET 3
1UC 15 DORM K BX 3413
1UC 5 DORM C
6AS COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
1UC
1UC 306 SD BX 3328


309 SD BX 2469
91 YU BX 4102
115 NW 10TH ST RM 3
676 TO BX 5066
1005 WE BX 5357
48 GR
RT 2 GEN DEL
135 SD BX 3016
1105 W UNIV AVE
PILP HSE
DDD HSE
69 BU
RT 2 BX 214
1417 NW 6TH PL
1128 NW 4TH AVE
255U FLAVET 3
84 MA BX 4086
COMMUTES PALATKA
223 RI BX 4237
ST AUGUSTINE
246 RI
708 TO BX 5098
SAP HSE

558 MU BX 3074
543 MU BX 3074
1105 W UNIV AVE
1105 W UNIV AVE
177 FR GEN DEL U STA
410 NW 13TH ST
1105 W UNIV AVE
1419 NW 1ST AVE


PHONE


21077
9353

5885
8083

8850


9137


8663




3951
22544


5553







8913




24024


9307
9222



6570

8538
9843
8603

6817













8538
8538

8243
8538
22257





NAME

KAPLAN BERNARD
KAPLAN KENNETH D
KAPLAN MAE
KAPLAN NEIL BENSON
KAPNER JOAN LEE
KAPNER NORMAN JOSEPH
KAPP CALVIN MARTIN
KAPP BARBARA SUE
KARAPHILLIS MIKE J
KARAU RICHARD C
KAREL FRANK III
KARESH MARCIA JOYCE
KARG MARTHA HELEN
KARLOCK MERLIN E
KASAN EMIL ALBERT
KASSATLY EDWARD M
KASTOR JOSEPH R
KATROS MITCHELL G
KATTERHENRY ARNOLD JR
KATTERHENRY ARNOLD A
KATZ HARRY JR
KATZ R ADRIENNE
KAUFFMAN GEORGE B
KAUFFMAN INGEBORG S
KAUFMAN DAVID HENRY
KAUFMAN JAMES RICHARD
KAVALIR OLGA
KAVANAUGH BARRY L
KAY JERRY ALBERT
KAYNER HOWARD WILSON
KAYSER JOHN JR
KAZIMAR ANTHONY F
KAZMIERCZAK STELLA
KAZMIRCI MERIH
KEARNEY ROBERT JOHN
KEATHLEY JAMES WM
KEATING ROBERT THOMAS
KEATING THOMAS JOHN
KEEBLER WILLIAM CARL
KEELER ROBERT E
KEEN IRVIN BURNEY
KEEN WILLIAM MERDIC
KEEN WILLIAM THOMAS
KEENAN VIRGINIA RAYE
KEENE MILDRED TERETHA
KEEZEL PATRICIA
KEEZEL ROBERT FRANK
KEHOE ANNE LANIER
KEHOE JOSEPH LEO
KEIG HARRY EUGENE
KEITH FREDERICK W JR
KELEMEN DENNIS
KELLER JO AMELIA
KELLER ROSSIE V
KELLERMANN CONRAD J
KELLERMANN JO ELLEN L
KELLEY ALBERT LEE JR
KELLEY DAVID FENNER
KELLEY DOROTHY CARR
KELLEY JOSEPH HENDRY
KELLEY PAUL BERTRAM
KELLNER JAMES W
KELLY AGNES LUCIUS
KELLY BROKER MIKEY
KELLY EUNICE W
KELLY GEORGE DAVID
KELLY GEORGE LEE
KELLY JOHN DAVID
KELLY LILA BERNARR
KELLY MARTHA ALICE
KELLY MARY LOU
KELLY PAUL GEORGE
KELLY SARAH BLANCHE
KELSAY ROBERT GENE
KEMP JAMES OTIS


CL&COL ADDRESS

4BA 362 TH GEN DEL U STA
4BA 1010 W UNIV AVE
4ED 46 GR BX 3651
1UC 667 TO BX 5057
2UC 972 WE
2UC TEP HSE
1UC 670 TO BX 5060
1UC 111 YU BX 4120
2UC 214S FLAVET 3
3AG POULTRY LAB LCA HSE
lUC 697 TO BX 5087
2UC 1031 WE BX 5445
1UC 634 NE 6TH ST
5AG 128 NW 15TH TER
4AS BX 2922
2UC 916 SW 7TH AVE
4AS 302 NW 7TH TER
lUC 743 TO BX 5137
1UC 1904 NW 12TH TER
6EG 1904 NW 12TH TER
2UC TEP HSE
1UC 78 MA BX 4080
6AS 207S FLAVET 3
6AS 207S FLAVET 3
1UC 627 TO BX 5017
1UC 689 TO BX 5079
3ED 959 WE BX 5373
1UC 768 NO ATHLETIC DEPT
2UC 107 SD BX 2963
6JM 404 NW 25TH ST
1UC 1209 W UNIV AVE
1LW 254C FLAVET 3
2UC UNIV INFIRMARY
6EG 18 NW 7TH TER
2UC ..420 W UNIV AVE
2UC 304 SD GEN DEL
3BA PKT HSE
2UC 206 NW 10TH ST
3AG SAE HSE
lUC 910 SO BX 5320
1UC 551 MU BX 2536
IUC 601 MU BX 3343
3LW NW 38TH AVE BX 2906
2UC 1426 W UNIV AVE
1UC 1202 NW 23RD BLVD
2UC KD HSE
2UC 373 TH BX 2467
2UC 1202 SW 1ST AVE
2UC PDT HSE
2UC 172 FR BX 3633
2UC 527 E UNIV AVE
4AG 209D FLAVET 3
6ED COMMUTES LAKE CITY
1UC 42 MA BX 4044
2UC 230B FLAVET 3
2UC 2308 FLAVET 3
1UC 116 NW 16TH ST
2UC 16 DORM R BX 2344
3AS 18 GR
1UC 810 E UNIV AVE
1UC 548 MU BX 3722
3BA 1611 SW 13TH ST
6AS 206 NW 2ND ST
3PE MU BX 2824
5ED
2UC 241W FLAVET 3
3BA PIKA HSE
1UC 837 SO BX 5247
1UC 302 NW 4TH AVE
2UC 1251 SW 3RD AVE
1UC 1314 NW 2ND AVE
2UC 363 TH GEN DEL
6AR 329 NW 16TH ST
6AS 716 NW 9TH AVE
5AR 1403 NW 14TH AVE


PHONE



9397


8888



8663


6749





4633
4633
8838
9348


9280
9280
9036


21953



21219

9180
8623

4513




9338

8963
4131
6922
3791












7629



3976







4763





NAME

KEMP MARTHA JOAN
KEMP ROBERT LLOYD
KEMP THOMAS G
KENASTON JANICE K
KENDRICK FLOYD D
KENDRICK LAWRENCE W
KENDRICK MARY JUNE
KENDRICK MARY REBECCA
KENERSON DAVID RYDER
KENET SYLVIA RUTH
KENNA ROWLAND ALAN
KENNEDY BARBARA JOAN
KENNEDY DAVID BRUCE
KENNEDY DAVID MORGAN
KENNEDY DAVID ROSS
KENNEDY GAYEN L JR
KENNEDY GEORGE R
KENNEDY HAYES L
KENNEDY JOAN FRANCES
KENNEDY JOHN J JR
KENNEDY ROBERT ALBERT
KENNELLY FRANCIS B
KENNEY ROBERT JOSEPH
KENNINGTON PHYLLIS M
KENT ARTHUR THOMAS
KENT JOAN FRANCIS
KENT LEWIS HALL
KENT MARJORIE
KENT RICHARD BURRIS
KENT SELDEN GOURLEY
KENWORTHEY WILLIAM B
KENYON DANA BRADFORD
KEPHART RALPH CLAUDE
KEPLER JOHN LLOYD
KEPLER THOMAS DARYL
KEPNER JAMES EDGAR
KERBEN DAVID
KERKHOVEN PATRICIA A
KERLIN ELIOT EPPES
KERN JACK D
KERR ENOS EDWARD
KERR HAYDON ROWLETT
KERR JAMES KNOX JR
KERSEY HARRY ADOLPHUS
KERSHAW FRED ELLIOT
KERSHAW SALLY DORTCH
KESSING MARY LOUISE
KESSLER HELEN J
KESTENBAUM EDITH R
KESTENBAUM JEROME
KESTERSON JACK C
KETCHUM WM RABUN
KEY DUDLEY
KHAMOO AWSHALIM L
KICKLITER BEN F
KIDDER DOROTHY MAE
KIEFFER PETER SCHENCK
KIEKHAEFER HELEN JEAN
KIIBLER RICHARD EMIL
KILBOURN JOHN HAROLD
KILGORE WILLIAM H
KILLIAN HOWARD LEE
KILLIAN MARGARET ANNE
KILPATRICK WENDELL L
KILTIE BERNICE E
KIMBER RONALD WINSTON
KIMBLE MALCOLM LYLE
KINCAID RODNEY L
KINCHLEY JOHN HARRY
KING BESSIE KERSKE
KING CHARLES H JR
KING CHARLIE ROBERT
KING CLIFFORD ANDREW
KING EDWARD IRA
KING EMILY ELIZABETH


CL&COL ADDRESS

1UC 80 MA BX 4082
1UC 536 NE 3RD ST
6AS 1514 SW 13TH ST RT 2
4AS 1426 W UNIV AVE
2UC 210 FR BX 2927
6PH 308C FLAVET 3
2UC 994 WE BX 5408
1UC 110 NW 15TH ST
6BA
1UC 169 GR GEN DEL U STA
3AS PIKP HSE
lUC 2 MA BX 9094
2UC 1734 NW 1ST AVE
lUC 862 SO BX 5272
6PH 169 FR
2LW 159 FR ATO HSE
2UC 1620B W UNIV AVE
6BA 373B FLAVET 2
1UC 4 MA BX 4008
4EG 1415 NW 4TH ST
2UC 566 MU BX 3702
4BA SC HSE
2UC 912 SW 8TH AVE
2UC 911 SW 1ST AVE
2UC 202C FLAVET 3
2UC KD HSE
3EG 1003 SW 6TH AVE
1UC 1005 SW 3RD AVE
4EG KA HSE
6AS PDT HSE
6ED 1630 NW 2ND AVE
2UC 209 FR PDT HSE
6ED 1028 NE 6TH ST
1UC 576 MU BX 3259
3BA SC HSE
1UC 552 MU GEN DEL U STA
3PH TEP HSE
1UC 10 MA BX 4012
2UC 99 SD BX 2161
1LW 2234 W UNIV AVE
6AG RT 2 BX 85
SAG 2525 NEWBERRY RD RT 4
3AS 1232 SW 4TH AVE
lUC 710 TO BX 5101
3EG 1432 W UNIV AVE
6AR 1022 NW 3RD AVE
2UC DG HSE
3ED 1104 SW 1ST AVE
2UC 925 NW 13TH AVE
6AS 925 NW 13TH AVE
1UC 131 SD BX 3283
4AS SAE HSE
1UC 1228 W UNIV AVE
lUC 251 FR BOX 2525
lUC 102 NW 15TH ST
1UC 43 MA BX 4045
1UC 246 FR BX 2338
2UC 980 WE BX 5394
2UC SN HSE
4BA REISEN TR PK BX 3026
2UC KA HSE
3LW 1714 NW 2ND AVE
6AS 1714 NW 2ND AVE
6ED COMMUTES HIGH SPRINGS
lUC 156 YU BX 4135
1UC 200 FR BX 2572
1UC 801 NO BX 5199
2UC 314 SW 1ST AVE
2UC 625 E UNIV AVE
1UC 247A FLAVET 3
1UC 391 TH BX 3184
1UC MU BX 2232
4PE NW 39TH AVE BX 469
4EG 1327 NW 6TH PL
6AG COMMUTES PLANT CITY


PHONE

9438


9338


9393


9334








9816

5553



8963

7542
8883
3791

3791
21336

1287

8538


6888

3786


9259



8553
8553

4513
22927

8588


9306


8883



9351


6503




4452
22110





NAME

KING GLENN HAMILTON
KING JANIS WORLEY
KING J T
KING JULIA ORD
KING KAROLYN JUNE
KING LILLY DAGMAR
KING MAXWELL CLARK
KING MEREDITH LATHAN
KING RICHARD LEON
KING ROY
KING SYVIE
KING WILLIAM C JR
KINGHAM JOHN ROBERT
KINSEY ERNEST THOMAS
KINSEY PETER HUTTON
KINSEY ROLLACE VERNON
KINSEY SIMON A JR
KIRBY BILLY RAY
KIRBY MARION ARTHUR
KIRBY RETTA WILSON
KIRBY ROBERT LEONARD
KIRCHHOFF BODO JONNY
KIRK JOHN FRANK
KIRK THOMAS S JR
KIRK WM MARSHALL
KIRKLAND LEON R
KIRKLAND MALOY EUGENE
KIRKLAND ROBERT OLIN
KIRKPATRICK V LORENE
KIRSTEIN ARTHUR FRED
KIRTON ERWIN BRIDGE
KISHNER IRWIN
KISSHAUER DUANE PAUL
KITE JAMES CHESTER
KITTLES WM HENRY
KITTRELL WM LLOYD
KLAHR WILLIAM RICHARD
KLAIBER DONALD GENE
KLEIN ALDEN THOMAS
KLEIN GEORGE FRANCIS
KLEIN GRACE LOUEAS
KLEIN JOAN RUTH
KLEIN JOHN HARVEY
KLEINLEIN EVA HELEN
KLEMPNER DANIEL
KLIESRATH BARBARA J
KLIEVES HELEN LUCAS
KLINE JOHN THOMAS
KLINKE JOHN PAUL
KLINN SHARRON FRANCES
KLION BRUCE BARRY
KLOBUCHAR CURTISS G
KLONIS BASILIKI C
KLUTTZ GEORGE 0
KNAB CHARLES EUGENE
KNAPP BYRON HARRY
KNAPP KENNETH T
KNAPPER WILLIAM H
KNAUER MARY ANNE
KNEISLEY PHILIP HENRY
KNIFFIN WILLIAM BOONE
KNIGHT DAVID WINSTON
KNIGHT DONALD G
KNIGHT GEORGE R
KNIGHT JOHN R
KNIGHT PETER STANLEY
KNIGHT WM MIMS JR
KNIPPEN RALPH ARTHUR
KNOTH ROBERT W
KNOTTS WILLIAM H
KNOWLES ALBERT C
KNOWLES DON CHARLES
KNOWLES JAMES H
KNOWLES JOHN HUNTER
KNOWLES SUZANNE


CL&COL

4ED
lUC
3LW
6ED
1UC
lUC
6ED
6AS
2UC
3AS
6ED
4AS
2UC
1UC
2UC
2UC
6ED
2UC
2UC
4ED
1UC
6AS
2UC
4BA
2UC
lUC
3EG
3AG
2UC
6EG
2UC
4AS
3ED
1UC
2UC
2UC
lUC
1UC
6ED
2UC
5AS
2UC
3AS
6ED
lUC
2UC
3PH
BED
2UC
1UC
2UC
1UC
1UC
1UC
lUC
3FY
4AS
3AS
1UC
1UC
1UC
lUC
3BA
4AG
6AS
lUC
3AG
4BA
2UC
2UC
3AS
4AG
6AG
4AG
lUC


ADDRESS

BX 2096
115 YU BX 4124
247A FLAVET 3
1702 W UNIV AVE
189 RI BX 4205
123 YU BX 4132
201C FLAVET 3
220B FLAVET 3
1432 W UNIV AVE
RT 2 BOX 93
COMMUTES OCALA
566 MU GEN DEL U STA
TC HSE BX 3656
SHADOW LAWN
218R FLAVET 3
211 NW 16TH ST
COMMUTES LEE
BX 3329
307 NE 3RD AVE
307 NE 3RD ST
626 SW 9TH ST
COMMUTES KISSIMMEE
130 NW 15TH TER
309 SD PDT HSE
228 FR GEN DEL
284 SD GEN DEL U STA
813 SE 2ND AVE APT A
1029 NE 8TH AVE
1314 NW 2ND AVE
1328 NW 3RD AVE
1320 NW 2ND AVE
441 MU BX 2971
737 NE 7TH AVE
1432 W UNIV AVE
205 NW 2ND ST
18 NW 17TH ST
1602 NW 1ST AVE
1204 NW 3RD AVE
COMMUTES MELROSE
20 NE 8TH ST
110 NW 7TH TER
943 WE BX 5359
18 NW 17TH ST
COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
834 SO BX 5244
97 GR
2012 NW 8TH AVE
COMMUTES OCALA
DC HSE
86 MA
GEN DEL U STA
652 TO BX 2263
209 SE 8TH ST
748 NO BX 5145
515 MU BX 3457
805 NW 13TH ST
490 MU BX 2925
LCA HSE BX 2657
167 GR DDD HSE
553 MU GEN DEL U STA
518 MU GEN DEL
AGR HSE BX 2331
402 TH GEN DEL U STA
37 BU BX 2283
906 NE 9TH AVE
266 SD BX 3179
137 SD GEN DEL U STA
158 FR BX 2657
1636 W UNIV AVE
KA HSE
504 NE 4TH AVE
30 BU DTD HSE
2127 NW 7TH PL
30 BU DTD HSE
12 MA BX 4014


PHONE


9351

3012
9277
9351


9259






8527










21886
21143


8836

9751







5493

9287



22213

7429








8663
8603





8186


8663

8883
21342
8083
4786





NAME

KNOWLTON JOHN B
KOEN ROSS Y
KOFF JUDITH MAE
KOFKA PHYLLIS
KOGLER MARY JO
KOHLER CAROLYN LOUISE
KOHLSDORF EDWARD JOHN
KOHN RITA IRENE
KOINIG EDWARD PAUL
KOLB GERALDINE C
KONING ROBERT EUGENE
KOON HORACE EDWARD
KOON ROYCE ALBERT
KOONCE BEULAH
KOONTZ DONALD EDWARD
KOPECK ROBERT BRUCE
KOPOREC DANIEL S
KORASH EUGENE SHELDON
KORDON RONA MARILYNN
KORELLO JOHN TARAS
KORN NANCY HUNTER
KORNBLUH ALAN MORTON
KORNFIELD HOWARD
KORSHAK BRIAN
KORSHAK SUSAN KAY
KORTH HERBERT JULIUS
KORUTURK SADI S
KOSCH ELISE GERTRUDE
KOSKE JOHNNY ROMAN
KOSTYK JUNE
KOTEL BETTY JANE
KOTICK MARIAN
KOTICK RONALD
KOTSCHEDOFF ELSIE EVA
KOUMJIAN JOYCE J
KOVALICK MICHAEL
KOVNAT SAMUEL A
KRAINSON MARLENE
KRAMPF MARILYN BETH
KRANTZ ROBERT LEE
KRAUSS EMILY CAROLINE
KREBS ROBERT EDWARD
KREHER JOHN MITCHELL
KREPS JOANNE DESIREE
KREULEN RAY HARRY
KREYSA JAROSLAN
KRIBBS HARRIETT H
KRIEG HENRY FRANCIS
KRIEGER LAWRENCE U
KRIENKE JOHN WALTER
KRIG VIRGINIA W
KRIST FRANCIS JOSEPH
KRIVANEK JEROME 0
KRIVANEK ROBIN COOLEY
KROETZ GLENN GEORGE
KROLAND EDITH LINDA
KROLL EDWARD JEWETT
KRONER BENJAMIN
KRONGOLD MARLA BETH
KROPP VIRGIL LEWIS
KRUGER ARNO LEROY
KRUGER MARILYN LOUISE
KRUM MORROW S
KRUSE ELBERT HAROLD
KUCERA PATRICIA CAROL
KUENZLER LILLIAN JEAN
KUHL RAYMOND D
KUHN OLIVER WALL
KUHN THOMAS CARY II
KUHNER DAVID ARNOLD
KUKOLNIK FLORENCE D
KULICK IRIS KATHLEEN
KULKARNI GHANANEEL R
KULKARNI LEELA G
KUNEMAN MARY ALICE


CL&COL ADDRESS

2UC RT 5 BX 74
6AS 1817 NW 12TH TER
2UC AEP HSE
4AS 1111 NW 1ST PL
2UC PM HSE 304 NW 15TH ST
1UC 183 MA BX 4192
lUC FR
2UC 1023 WE BX 5437
lUC ATO HSE
4AR 155 GR BX 3205
2UC 275 SD BX 3585
2UC BOCKLERS TR CT
6EG 295 SD GEN DEL U STA
5ED COMMUTES COLEMAN
3BA 524 MU BX 2087
1UC 887 SO BX 5297
4ED PIKP HSE
1UC 848 SO BX 5258
1UC 255 RI BX 4269
5AR 1318 NW 3RD AVE
6ED COMMUTES PALATKA
3AS AEP HSE BX 2665
4BA 1327 NW 6TH PL
3AR 369 TH BX 3021
lUC 198 RI BX 4212
1UC 2 DORM B BX 2515
6AR 1120 SW 9TH RD
1UC 78 MA BX 4080
1UC 423 TH BX 3504
6AS 207 BLVD
2UC 997 WE
3ED 214 NW 14TH ST
4BA 1111 NW 1ST PL APT 4
2UC 105 NW 13TH ST
lUC 148 YU BX 4157
6ED COMM NEW PORT RICHEY
2UC GEN DEL U STA
lUC 79 MA BX 4081
lUC 1039 WE BX 5453
lUC 824 NO PILP HSE
4AS 1239 SW 1ST AVE
6ED 1116 NE 10TH ST
2UC CP HSE
3AG 102 NW 15TH ST
1UC 607 MU BX 3236
OAG 1119 SW 4TH AVE
1UC 628 SW 9TH ST
1UC DC HSE BX 2748
1UC 16 SW 2ND AVE
2UC PALM TER DAIRY PROD L
6ED 210 NW 14TH AVE
3AG 244 FR GEN DEL
6AS 828 NW 11TH AVE
6AS 828 NW 11TH AV SCI HL
1UC 2 DORM J BX 3236
lUC 410 NW 13TH ST
2UC LINGER LONGER TR PK
lUC 17 DORM C
1UC 68 MA BX 4070
3EG SN HSE
lUC 1834 W UNIV AVE
1UC 244 RI BX 5450
3JM 13 NW 10TH ST BX 3772
3PH 359A FLAVET 2
lUC 16 MA BX 4018
1UC 50 GR GEN DEL U STA
3PH 21 BU BX 2642
4BA SAE HSE
1UC 930 SO BX 5340
6AS 104 SW 8TH ST
6AG 120 NE 8TH ST
lUC 182 YU
6EG 247T FLAVET 3
6AS 247T FLAVET 3
4ED 1210 SW 3RD AVE


PHONE

9823
4903
9540

9510



21406







9313

9396
4787

22257
22110
9191


6042
9348



6558






9341

8983
21912
8783
7336



7929







8243


9348
8444
3012
9393
3922




9192

6826
5132
9311


22222





NAME

KURITSKY RUDOLPH
KURLAND SHELDON C
KURTH EDWIN L
KURZROK EUGENE
KUSCHNER ANDREW KARL
KUSSNER CONRAD LEON
KUSSRATH EARL ARTHUR
KYDONIS NICHOLAS D
KYLE BENJAMIN GAYLE
KYNES JAMES WALTER
KYZER SHIRLEY ANNE


LABARBERA JOHN A
LABBATE JOSEPH PAUL
LABORDE MARGARET A
LACAU LAWRENCE LOUIS
LACEY WAYLON ARTHUR
LACKEY WILLIAM R JR
LACY RUSSELLE R
LADD DONALD EUGENE
LADD NANCY SUE
LADD THOMAS EASLEY
LADD WILLIAM DONALD
LADRIE NORMAN DONALD
LAFFERTY JILL E
LAFFERTY ROBERT S JR
LAFFITTE MORGAN BOYD
LAFFODAY SAMUEL K
LAFLAM WILLIAM J JR
LAGANO ALBERT JOSEPH
LAGASSE RICHARD H
LAGER LOUIS ALPHONSE
LAGERGREN WALTER B
LAGRONE TONQUIN G
LAHR NIELS LONGFIELD
LAIRD DOROTHY S
LAIRD WALLACE HILTON
LAKE BENJAMIN HUGH
LAKE JERRY A
LAMASTUS RUTH CORALIA
LAMB CORAM ROGER
LAMB ELIZABETH EMILY
LAMB JACK CECIL
LAMB LOU MARIE
LAMB MURIEL D
LAMB RICHARD NORMAN
LAMB WILLIAM H JR
LAMBERT BEATRICE MARY
LAMBERT GLADYS E
LAMBERT WM MELVIN
LAMBOS GUS JAMES
LAMMERS JACQUELINE C
LAMONT PETER JOHN
LANCASTER CORNELIA M
LANCASTER JOYCE
LANCE ROBERT FLETCHER
LAND ALMOST EUGENE
LAND CHRYSTINE K
LAND DIXIE ALAN
LAND ERWIN DREW
LAND WARREN ALONZO
LANDAHL BRADLEY CLARK
LANDERS FRANK JACKSON
LANDFIELD PATRICIA C
LANDRUM SHIRLEY ANN
LANDY FERRY ANN
LANE JOHN MCNEILL
LANE ROBERT EARL
LANE SAMMY RANDOLPH
LANG EDWARD ALLEN


CL&COL


ADDRESS

221B FLAVET 3
5 DORM K BX 3521
515 NW 13TH TER
701 TO BX 5091
11 DORM S
198 FR BX 3703
907 SW 6TH AVE
88 BU BX 2337
920 NW 24TH AVE
214 NW 20TH DR
220 RI BX 4234


199 FR GEN DEL
218U FLAVET 3
DDD HSE
332 TH BX 2052
200B FLAVET 3
736 TO BX 5126
PIKP HSE
1204 NW 3RD AVE
39 MA BX 4041
917 50 BX 5327
591 MU
306C NW 16TH ST
78 GR BX 2794
507 MU GEN DEL
1320 NW 2ND AVE
207R FLAVET 3 BX 2822
SPE HSE
KA HSE
14 NE 10TH ST

82 BU GEN DEL
KS HSE
307 SD
1104 SW 7TH AVE
316A FLAVET 1
202 NW 15TH ST
1123 SW 1ST AVE
1018 WE BX 5423
CP HSE
COMMUTES LAKE CITY
309 NW 7TH ST
RT 3 BX 501
919 SW 13TH ST BX3591
41 42 ARCHER RD VILL
563 MU GEN DEL U STA
PALM TER RT 5 BX 17
17 NW 7TH ST
201D FLAVET 3
4 DORM J GEN DEL
973 WE
4 DORM S BX 3252
114 NW 10TH ST
98 GR
545 MU BX 2196
474 MU BX 3312
203T FLAVET 3
RT 5
1420 NW 1ST AVE
203T FLAVET 3
759 NO BX 5156
1318 NW 3RD AVE

192 RI BX 4208
112 YU BX 4121
746 NO BX 5143
370A FLAVET 2
268 SD GEN DEL U STA
104 NW 7TH ST


PHONE







22168


22030
9389





NAME

LANG GENE JORDAN
LANG HENRY CAMDEN JR
LANG JOSEPH MCCARTY
LANG SYLVIA IRENE
LANGFORD ACCUM PARKER
LANGFORD JOHN QUENTON
LANGFORD NEAL GERALD
LANGFORD RUIE ERNEST
LANGFORD SUE ANN
LANGFORD WILLARD F JR
LANGHAM THOMAS F
LANGLEY JAMES C
LANGWORTHY WILLIAM E
LANIER CHARLES W JR
LANIER EARL HALE
LANIER JAMES DON
LANIER JOHN 0 JR
LANSDELL PATRICIA LEE
LANTZ WALTER DEWEY
LAPP RICHARD ADDISON
LAPRADD DENNIS CLARK
LAPRADE CHARLES M
LARD LONNIE DELMER
LARKIN BARBARA WEBB
LARMON CONLEY BERNIE
LAROCCO HARRY L JR
LARRICK GWENDOLYN
LARRICK SHIRLEY LEE
LARRIVEE THOMAS R
LARSON ALFRED JOSEPH
LARSON CHARLES WESLEY
LARSON JOHN WILLIAM
LARSON LAWRENCE JOHN
LARSON NANCY LEE
LARUSSA CHIRO
LARUSSA RUDY
LASANEN SAMUEL R
LASETER ROBERT B
LASHAR GEORGE HOLMES
LASHER WARREN PETE
LASS TED ADAM
LASSETER LEE THOMAS
LASSITER ROY L JR
LASTINGER BELMA L
LASTINGER ROBERT B
LATHAM JAMES DANIEL
LATHROP EUGENE C
LATIMER BETTY L
LAUGHINGHOUSE JULIAN
LAUGHLIN THOMAS CAMP
LAURIE WILLIAM ROSS
LATER ELIZABETH H
LATER RONALD W
LAVIK MELVIN THEODORE
LAVINIA MARIANNE
LAVINS DONALD C
LAW CLEO KATHERON
LAW CURTIS LUTHER
LAW FRANKLIN JAMES
LAW JANET MARIA
LAWRENCE CLIFFORD E
LAWRENCE CLUKE MANNAN
LAWRENCE MYRNA CLAIRE
LAWRENCE ROBERT W
LAWRENCE THOMAS G JR
LAWS CHARLOTTE H
LAWS YATES MARIE
LAWTON DOROTHY K
LAWTON LYRA BURWELL
LAYTON JOHN LLOYD
LAYTON OLNEY ANNE
LAZARUS DORIS I 0
LAZZARO THOMAS ALBERT
LEACH ANNE WINSHIP
LEACH FRANCES CAROLYN


CL&COL ADDRESS

1UC 488 MU
lUC 110 SE 14TH ST
1UC 1212 NW 4TH AVE
1UC 101 YU BX 4112
2UC BX 2894
1LW BX 2694
3AS 1126 SW 2ND AVE
SBA 1420 NW 1ST AVE
1UC
4BA KS HSE
1UC 885 50 BX 2195
1UC 7 DORM N GEN DEL
lUC 9 DORM S BX 3101
1UC 17 DORM N GEN DEL
1UC 5 DORM B BX 3089
2UC ATO HSE
1UC 117 NW 15TH ST
1UC 92 YU BX 4103
2UC 1105 NW 1ST PL APT 11
3PH 221 NW 2ND AVE
1UC 868 SO BX 5278
1UC 411 NE 7TH ST
2UC 142 FR BX 2083
lUC 411B NW 15TH ST
2UC 1209 W UNIV AVE
1UC 729 TO BX 5119
1UC 730 NE 9TH AVE
3BA 730 NE 9TH AVE
lUC 10 DORM K BX 3542
2UC 212S FLAVET 3
1UC 1404 NW 10TH AVE
3AS LCA HSE BX 2657
1UC WESLEY FOUNDATION
2UC 953 WE
4PH 270 SD GEN DEL
1UC 185 FR
1UC FACULTY CLUB
4AS 1515 NW 2ND PL
1UC 802 NO BX 5228
1UC 514 MU BX 3315
1UC 424 TH GEN DEL U STA
1UC BX 3277
6AG 1224 NW 21ST AVE RT 1
1UC 324D FLAVET 1
2UC 251R FLAVET 3
3AG 208 NW 16TH ST
1LW ATO HSE BX 2293
2UC 512 NW 10TH AVE
1UC BX 2012
3ED BX 3459
6ED COMMUTES DADE CITY
3ED 1029 SW 7TH AVE
3BA 1029 SW 7TH AVE
6AS 909 NW 6TH ST
4ED
1UC 728 TO
2UC 1010 WE BX 5424
lUC 721 TO BX 5111
1UC 915 NE 9TH AVE
1UC 115 YU BX 4124
2UC 1126 SW 2ND AVE
6AG COMMUTES WAUCHULA
2UC 206 RI BX 4220
2UC 460 MU BX 2567
2UC 206 NW 10TH ST
5ED 1105 NW 1ST PL BX2316
2UC 1231D SW 1ST AVE
1UC 30 MA BX 4032
1UC CO HSE
4BA 251 FR PIKA HSE
1UC 197 RI BX 4211
6ED COMMUTES TRENTON
1UC GEN DEL U STA
3AS ADPI HSE
1UC 169 GR GEN DEL U STA


PHONE


6509
6772
97228



8753

8424





21406


22201
5335



9685
3745

7407
7407


6838
8663






23394


22061




7638



22560
22560
3600

9220
9393





9389


9732



3976
9722


8983





NAME

LEACH JOHN HOWARD
LEAPHART CLYDE RUBEN
LEARY HARRY C JR
LEATHERMAN JOHN R JR
LEATHERWOOD PATRICIA
LEAVITT BARBARA RUTH
LEAVITT FREDERICK W
LEBARON LADY GRACE
LEBRON PLACIDO JR
LE CANN AUGUSTE F
LEDBETTER SALLY D
LEDERSTEIN LILLIAN R
LEDREW LLOYD S
LEDUC KENNETH CLAYTON
LEDUE WILLIAM VICTOR
LEDWITZ MARTIN
LEE BETTY JO
LEE CHARLES ANDREW
LEE EARL GEORGE
LEE JAMES ANDRE
LEE JAMES LOVETTE JR
LEE KENNETH W
LEE LLOYD JACKSON
LEE ROBERT EDWARD
LEE WILLIAM STEWART
LEECH SHIRLEY GAY
LEEDHAM CHARLES E
LEEDS GAY HELEN
LEEDY BARBARA ANNE
LEEKA REXFORD LEE
LEETCH THOMAS ALAN
LEETH JOYCE
LEFF INMAN HILLIARD
LEFF MORTON JOSEPH
LEFFERS JOHN FRANKLIN
LEFKOE MORTY
LEFKOW SETH DANIEL
LEFKOWITZ RONALD W
LEGETTE EUGENE SMITH
LEHMAN ALFRED BAKER
LEHMAN LEONARD
LEIBOWITZ HOWARD
LEIGH LEWIS HENRY
LEIGH WM EARL JR
LEIGHTY ROSA A
LEINBACH JOANNE D
LEINBACH PAULA B
LEINKRAM MAURICE E
LEITNER HELEN C
LEIVONEN MARY E
LE JEUNE BARBARA ANN
LELAND KENNETH EDWARD
LEMARCHAND LUCIEN
LEMIEUX HAROLD JOSEPH
LEMKE JOAN INEZ
LEMOS TULIO ERNESTO
LENZEN JUNE GLADYS
LEON HARRY IRVING
LEON LEW IRA
LEONARD BARBARA JOAN
LEONARD CECELIA MYRNA
LEONARD GLORIA ANN
LEONARD HOWARD REGIS
LEONARD LAURENCE M
LEONARD ROBERT B
LEONARD RUPERT A
LEONHARDT ARTHUR G JR
LEONTIS ANDREA
LEPERT HAROLD RAYBORN
LEPOW BARBARA MERLE
LESHAN ELLEN
LESLIE ANN HENRY
LESLIE DEBORAH GAIL
LESNICK LEO
LESSER SHEPARD P


CL&COL ADDRESS

1UC 807 NO ATHLETIC DEPT
3BA 417 NE 4TH ACE
4EG 220A FLAVET 3
3AS SC HSE
1UC 815 NE 10TH AVE
2UC 47 GR BX 2683
1UC 716 TO BX 5106
1UC 157 GR BX 3327
3LW 208 FR GEN DEL U STA
2UC 175 FR BX 3654
lUC 170 GR BX 3614
1UC 252 RI BX 4266
3AS 1511 NW 2ND PL
3EG GEN DEL U STA
6ED COMMUTES WEIRSDALE
1UC 89 BU BX 3023
lUC 119 YU BX 4128
lUC 649 TO BX 5039
lUC 383 TH BX 3125
lUC 17 NW 17TH ST
1UC 11 DORM L BX 3086
3EG 493 MU BX 2327
2UC 116 NW 16TH ST
1UC 3 DORM L
1UC 751 NO BX 5148
2UC KD HSE
2UC
2UC 954 WE BX 5369
2UC 51 MA BX 2103
4BA 722 NE 2ND ST'BX 2552
1UC 810 E UNIV AVE
2UC 946 WE
SAR 1128 SW 6TH AVE
lUC 643 TO BX 1152
3EG GAINESVILLE CT
lUC TEP HSE
4PH 215 FR GEN DEL U STA
2UC TEP HSE
2UC PIKA HSE
6AS 611 NE 10TH PL
2UC 316 NW 20TH ST
3PH 393 TH BX 3673
6AG COMMUTES ALACHUA
1LW KA HSE
6ED 1330 NW 17TH ST
2UC 1 GR CO HSE
2UC 1 GR CO HSE
lUC 825 NO BX 5223
3ED 1214 SW 1ST AVE
1UC 105 NW 13TH ST
2UC 1106 SW 4TH AVE
lUC 214T FLAVET 3
4ED 229 SE 8TH ST BX 2406
lUC 1224 SW 14TH ST
2UC 188 RI BX 4202
2UC BX 2978
lUC 76 MA BX 4078
2UC 463 MU GEN DEL U STA
2UC AEP HSE BX 3063
3AS 991 WE BX 5405
2UC 968 WE BX 5382
1UC 73 GR GEN DEL
2UC 250A FLAVET 3
1UC 3315 NW 6TH ST RT 3
lUC 1118 NW 1ST PL
3EG 1002 W UNIV AVE
lUC 724 NW 2ND AVE
lUC 861 SO BX 2247
1UC RT 3 BX 791
lUC 199 RI BX 4213
2UC WE BX 5404
3ED 1235 SW 1ST AVE
1UC 255 RI
6BA 224D FLAVET 3
1UC 664 TO BX 5054


PHONE



9392

7988











9307











9323

8672




8538



3615
3815


8883
22933

8953

9643
21240
8733

6702
6210
9277
7429


22257
9393
9306



22281
8913


22194
9389
9393
8983
9396





NAME

LESSLEY THOMAS WM
LESUER MATTHEW HUNTER
LETAW DAVID
LETAW RICHARD C
LETO MARGARET P
LEUNIG ANN HARLENE
LEUTE FRANK ANTHONY
LEVI RALPH SIGMUND
LEVIN ALFRED
LEVIN RICHARD HERBERT
LEVIN RICHARD S
LEVIN ROSE LYNN
LEVINE ABRAHAM
LEVINE HERBERT
LEVINE LESLIE E
LEVINSON NAOMI JUDITH
LEVITON BENNY EUGENE
LEVITT MORRIS D
LEVY CHARLES MORTON
LEVY GEORGE AARON
LEVY JAY LEONARD
LEVY NEWTON JR
LEWIS ALLISON LUTHER
LEWIS ALVIN M
LEWIS BETTYE JOAN
LEWIS CHARLES DUDLEY
LEWIS DAVID
LEWIS DONALD JOSEPH
LEWIS DOROTHY SUE
LEWIS GEORGE D
LEWIS GERALDINE
LEWIS HOWARTH L JR
LEWIS JOE STANLEY
LEWIS JOY
LEWIS JUDY
LEWIS KAYE DONALD
LEWIS KENNETH CLYATT
LEWIS LOUISE HUME
LEWIS SIDNEY ERWIN
LEWIS THOMAS ELWOOD
LEWITT HANNA FAYE
LEYBOURNE ALLEN E
LEYBOURNE JAMES J
LICHTMAN EUGENE
LIDDON JOHN MILTON
LIDE THOMAS EDWIN
LIEGEROT DENNY ALLEN
LIFCHEZ RAYMOND A
LIGGETT CHARLES H
LIGNON SALLY JO
LILYQUIST MARVIN R
LIM RICHARD KEIWONG
LINCOLN MARION VIRGIL
LINDAU ARTHUR H
LINDELOW JOSEPH G
LINDEMANN CHARLES F
LINDENSTRUTH ROBERT W
LINDER LARRY C
LINDNER BARBARA IRENE
LINDNER CAROLE LOIS
LINDQUIST ROBERT CARL
LINDSAY FRANCIS R
LINDSAY JIMMY RONALD
LINDSAY MARSHALL S
LINDSAY NOEL PRESTON
LINDSEY HAROLD EUGENE
LINDSEY HARRY LEE
LINDSEY HUBERT ROLANE
LINDSEY JEANETTE JOAN
LINDSEY WILLIAM R
LINDSLEY ELLSWORTH M
LINEBAUGH CAROLYN
LINES MAX MUNROE
LINKE BEATRICE MAY
LINTNER JOHN ROBERT


CL&COL ADDRESS

1UC 116 NW 16TH ST
1UC 14 DORM N BX 5181
2UC PILP HSE
6AS 234S FLAVET 3 BX 2179
lUC 226 RI BX 4240
3AS DG HSE
3EG 7 DORM M BX 2813
6PH 1106 NW 1ST PL
lUC PILP HSE
6AS 849 SO BX 5259
3AR 1830 NW 1ST AVE RM D
2UC 1104 SW 1ST AVE
2UC 227 NW 3RD AVE
6ED GEN DEL U STA
2UC 1419 NW 1ST AVE
2UC 1216 SW 3RD AVE
lUC 4 DORM S
SBA PILP HSE
1UC 643 TO BX 5033
2UC 1532 NW 3RD AVE
2UC 1532 NW 3RD AVE
1UC 629 TO BX 5019
1LW 724 NW 2ND AVE
4AS 622 NE 6TH ST
2UC 111 GR BX 8313
4BA 1204 NW 3RD AVE
4ED GA SEAGLE HALL
1UC 882 SO BX 3482
2UC
lUC 493 MU GEN DEL
3BA CO HSE
2UC 111 SW 12TH ST
IUC 693 TO BX 5083
IUC 210 RI BX 4224
1UC 245 RI BX 4259
3BA PDT HSE
1UC
1UC 97 YU BX 4108
2UC PILP HSE
4BA BTPI HSE
2UC 1023 SW IST AVE
2UC 231 FR BX 2939
lUC 128 SD BX 2939
3EG 76 BU BX 2932
3AG SUNKIST AVE PINE PK
2UC 202B FLAVET 3
lUC ARCHER RD VILLAGE
3AR 619 SW 10TH ST
3EG 1624 NW 2ND AVE
6ED 1522 W UNIV AVE
6AS 215 SE 9TH ST
IUC 8 BU BX 2741
2UC 106 SD BX 2474
4FY 226R FLAVET 3
1UC 234U FLAVET 3
1UC GEN DEL
4PH BX 2039
2UC DTD HSE
3ED 155 GR BX 3205
3ED 44 GR BX 3205
lUC 5 DORM B BX 3089
2UC CRAWFORD TOURIST HOME
IUC 790 NO BX 5188
3AS 416 TH BX 3459
3EG 810 E UNIV AVE
2UC 217R FLAVET 3
6AR 411 NW 26TH ST RT 5
2UC 128 SD SC HSE
1UC 217B FLAVET 3
4AG RT 2 BX 188P
1UC 839 SO BX 5249
1UC 999 WE BX 5413
1UC 134 SD BX 3087
2UC 986 WE BX 5400
1UC 609 MU GEN DEL


PHONE


9389
8780

21057
9843
9237

9540
6148


7005

9843

6096
6096


5869

6529
8913



8953


9389
9387
3791

4307
9843
4131
8230



7834

3976
22279


4605





5076









7765


8047



9306





NAME

LINTON VERNON L
LINZMAYER MARIE ELIZ
LIPP LESLEY J
LIPP MORRIS
LIPPE JOHN LEOPOLD
LIPPINCOTT LEON S
LIPPINCOTT SYLVIA C
LIPPMAN ELAINE L
LIPPS PEGGY ELAINE
LISSENDEN CLIFFORD J
LITOWITZ NORMAN S
LITTLE BILLIE DAVID
LITTLE GEORGE WALTON
LITTLE KATHERINE
LITTLE LETITIA W
LITTLE ROBERT WILLIAM
LITTLE SAMUEL JONES
LITTMAN RICHARD A
LIUZZO ANTHONY LEO
LIVENGOOD DOROTHY K
LIVERMORE ELIZABETH P
LIVINGSTON ARCHIE B
LIVINGSTON DAVID JR
LIVINGSTON DOLORES N
LIVINGSTON HARRY S
LLOYD JOHN CAROL
LLOYD ROBERT EARL JR
LOADHOLTZ LARRY LEWIS
LOADHOLTZ RUDOLPH B
LOCHRIE ROBERT B JR
LOCKARD JUDY JANE
LOCKE JULIUS DUANE
LOCKE OLIVE CLYDE
LOCKHART CHARLES J
LOCKHART PERRY 0 JR
LOCKHART WELTON PERRY
LODGE HIRAM LANCE
LOEBLICH VIRGINIA MAE
LOEFFLER DOUGLAS JAY
LOEVENICH KARL G
OFTEN EMMA LEE
LOGAN FRANK COOGLER
LOGAN GUY S JR
LOGAN JOHN HENRY JR
LOGGINS PHILLIP EDW
LO GIUDICE LAWRENCE H
LOGSDON BARBARA ANN
LOGUE GILBERT S
LOHMAN GERTRUDE WEIR
LOHMANN ERNEST RAY
LOHR CLAIR WINSTON
LOHR JOSEPH FRED
LOI ELIO JOSEPH
LONDONO BERNARDO
LONG DUTTON ELWOOD
LONG GEORGE GILBERT
LONG HERMAN ELLIS
LONG JAMES DALTON
LONG ROGER SPRINGER
LONGACRE JAMES B JR
LONGDON ALEXANDER P
LONG EDWARD MICHAEL
LONG VINCENT N
LONGSHORE ROBERT H
LOPEZ CLAUDINA GRACE
LOPEZ RAMON
LORBER EZRA
LORBERG RICHARD C
LORD CECIL FRANKLIN
LORD GEORGE B
LORD ISABELL EDITH
LORENTZEN ROBERT N
LOSAK JOHN GEORGE
LOTSPEICH LOWELL LEE
LOTT LAURA DELL


CL&COL ADDRESS

SAG COMMUTES EARLETON
1UC 824 SE 4TH AVE
2UC 1104 SW 1ST AVE
4BA 208D FLAVET 3
1UC 687 TO BX 5077
2UC 2158 FLAVET 3
3AS 215B FLAVET 3
1UC 32 MA BX 4034
2UC 1Z2 NW 25TH ST
1UC 895 SO BX 5305
2UC TEP HSE
3AG 30 TH BX 2041
2UC 1057 SW 11TH TER
3AR ZTA HSE
3AS 1235 SW 1ST AVE
4EG 423 SW IOTH ST
6ED COMMUTES MICANOPY
1UC 119 SD GEN DEL U STA
2UC
6ED 1533 SW 13TH ST 82339
3JM ACO HSE
2LW 1107 SW 1ST AVE
1UC 8 DORM L GEN DEL
4ED 928 SW 1ST AVE
4BA 230R FLAVET 3
2UC SPE HSE
1UC 837 SO BX 5247
3AG GA EAGLE HALL
4ED COMMUTES SANDERSON
lUC ATO HSE BX 3362
lUC RI BX 4270
SAS 741 SW 2ND AVE
3BA 250 FR BX 2363
lUC 5 DORM J
2UC 3920 NW 12TH TERR
1UC 790 NO BX 5188
3EG 1319 NW 2ND AVE
6AS COMMUTES LAKE CITY
4AS 1730 NW 2ND AVE APT B
2UC 2034 NW 8TH PL
3ED COMMUTES WILLISTON
1UC 919 SO BX 5329
2UC 375 TH KS HSE
3AR SN HSE
SAG 1030 NE 8TH AVE
1UC 1227 SW 1ST AVE
3ED 210 NW 15TH ST
4ED 106 NW 3RD AVE
BED 310 NE 10TH ST
4PH 2140 FLAVET 3
3BA COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
2UC ATO HSE
2UC PIKP HSE
4EG BX 2553
1UC 306H NW 16TH ST
6AS 615 SE 6TH PL
4AG 252D FLAVET 3
1UC 306G NW 16TH ST
6AS 1708D NW 2ND AVE
1UC 21 DORM M BX 3439
1UC 914 SO BX 5334
2UC 221 FR
2UC ATO HSE
6AS 205 E UNIV AVE
2UC 80 GR ADPI HSE
3EG 437 MU BX 2831
2UC 102 13TH ST BX 2665
4BA 1125 SW 4TH AVE
1UC SHADOW LAWN
lUC GA EAGLE HALL
6ED 1409 NW 6TH PL
1UC 28 FACULTY CLUB
2UC 811 NW 40TH AVE RT 3
2UC SN HSE
2UC 4 GR GEN DEL


PHONE


8419
9540






8538

3194

8983




4480
8733


9863

5903

6790














8444
22054






9313



9392

5818







5676




3156
8444





NAME

LOUDERMILK GUY J JR
LOUGHLIN EVALYN M
LOUGHLIN FRANCIS M
LOUGHLIN JAMES WM
LOUTZENHEISER JOE L
LOVAN MARY VIRGINIA
LOVE LOUISE JACKSON
LOVE MAMIE BACON
LOVE VERNON DAVID
LOVELACE ALAN M
LOVELACE ROBERT HENRY
LOVELESS JAMES J
LOVELL JOHN THOMAS
LOVELL PERRY BRYAN
LOVERING LEALAND L
LOVERN DAVID PENN
LOVETT GROVER CALVIN
LOVETT JOHN ROBERT
LOVETT RONALD BLUE
LOVITZ DONALD
LOWE JANE TERRELL
LOWE JOE FREDERICK
LOWE JOHN WILLIAM
LOWRY ABNER PARKER
LOWRY ALLISON EDWARD
LOWRY HUBERT H JR
LOWRY LURAL JANE
LUBIN SEYMOUR JACK
LUBITZ STUART
LUCAS EDGAR LAMAR
LUCAS ELEANOR SIMONS
LUCAS JO ANN
LUCINIAN JUANITA
LUCK CAROLYN ELIZ
LUCKS ELMER JOHN
LUCOFF MANNY
LUCY THEODORE J
LUDACER IRWIN R
LUDI LEROY HENRY
LUDOVICI BRUNO
LUDWIG ISABEL LOIS
LUFFMAN VIVIAN S
LUGLAN RICHARD HENRY
LUITICH MARGARET
LUKE CHARLES JULIAN
LUKE GUY DEWITT
LUND BARTON PETER
LUND ROBERT EVERETT
LUNDAY ALBERT
LUNDBERG ERNEST C
LUNDGREN KARL NELSON
LUNDY HERBERT VAN
LUNDY MARY JANET
LUNN PAUL WHITE
LURIE EDYNE JOY
LUSTGARTEN BARBARA S
LUTHER KENNETH ALLIN
LUTTRELL JAMES NORMAN
LUTZ MARVIN GIBSON
LUTZ RAYMOND PAUL
LYDAY LLOYD AUSTIN
LYLES ROYCE
LYNCH CHARLES DONALD
LYNCH IRWIN GRANT
LYNCH JOSEPH R
LYNCH ROBERT RAMSAY
LYNN BETTIE JEAN
LYON CATHERINE L
LYONS ANN CAROLYN
LYONS DAVID PHILLIP
LYONS GAIL S
LYONS JOHN ORMSBY
LYONS PETER ALFRED
LYTLE ERNEST J JR
LYTTON EDWIN ALAN


CL&COL ADDRESS

2UC 136 SD SC HSE
6ED 248C FLAVET 3
4BA 248C FLAVET 3
2UC 419 TH BX 2493
2UC KS HSE
3AS CO HSE
2UC KD HSE
6ED COMMUTES OCALA
lUC 225 SW 3RD AVE
6AS 3212 NW 14TH ST
3AS 304B FLAVET 1
4BA BTPI HSE
6ED 312B FLAVET 1
3EG 103 SW 12TH ST
1UC 921 NE 16TH AVE
1LW FACULTY CLUB
lUC 24 DORM M GEN DEL
lUC 1425 NW 4TH ST
lUC 107 SD
1UC 683 TO
2UC 977 WE BX 5391
6AS GEN DEL U STA
6BA 239C FLAVET 3
1UC
1UC
1UC FACULTY CLUB
1UC 1208 NW 16TH AVE
4AS AEP HSE BX 2665
2UC PILP HSE
4EG
5AS 1005 SW 3RD AVE
3AS 20 NW 8TH ST
1UC 213 RI BX 4227
lUC 122 YU BX 4131
2UC 541 MU BX 2197
lUC 132 NW 15TH TER
2UC 180 FR PIKP HSE
1UC 376 TH BX 3558
3EG 220T FLAVET 3
6EG 1640 NW 2ND AVE B3595
1UC 103 GR BX 2794
2UC 406 NE 1ST AVE
2UC 1126 NW 10TH AVE
1UC AOPI HSE
ILW 1040 NE 9TH ST
4BA 1830 NW 2ND AVE
1UC 506 MU
3EG 15 NW 15TH ST BX 3656
4FY BX 3418
6AG COMMUTES LAKE ALFRED
3JM 306 NW 16TH ST APT 5
4AG PDT HSE
2UC 2126 W UNIV AVE
2UC 1115 NW 14TH AVE
2UC 1104 SW 1ST AVE
2UC 951 WE BX 2443
3AS 210 NW 15TH TER
6AG 1221 NW 31ST AVE
1UC GA SEAGLE HALL
6AS 57 BU BX 3231
2UC GEN DEL U STA
3BA 192 FR BX 2(,62
2UC KS HSE
1UC 680 TO BX 5071
3AR PIKA HSE
2UC 150 FR BX 3048
3BA 1012 WE
lUC 1113 1ST AVE KD HSE
2UC 1628B NW 3RD PL
4BA ATO HSE
5AS 2425 FLAVET 3
6AS 242S FLAVET 3
1UC 1544 NW 4TH AVE
6AS 204 NW 25TH ST RT 5


PHONE





2484
8953
8963




4131

9267



7900


8963





6728

9843

3244
9353




9313


3921



6563
22706
5553

4814



3791

21274
9540
9298
3904
22253
8913



8424

9037

9393
8963
7217
21406



5340





CL&COL ADDRESS


MABRY BYRON COLE
MACBAIN JOAN FOLLETT
MACCRONE GEORGE G
MACCULLOUGH DOUGLAS B
MACDONALD DONALD A JR
MACDONALD JACK WATT
MACDONALD OMAH K
MACDONELL THOMAS K
MACEY RAILEY W JR
MACFARLAN HOWARD M
MACHEK RONALD MICHAEL
MACK BRUCE ALLEN
MACK ELVINA ROSE
MACK JAMES GEORGE
MACK ROBERT EDWARD
MACK THOMAS B
MACKAY KENNETH H JR
MACKAY WILLIAM R
MACKENZIE RALPH S
MACKEY FRANCES S
MACKEY JAMES DAVIS
MACKEY ROBERT EDWARD
MACLEAN SUMNER K
MACNAB ALEXANDER T
MACNEIR DONALD STOKES
MACRIS HELEN A
MACY HARRY JR
MADDALENA FRANK P
MADDALENA MICHAEL A
MADDEN PEGGY JOYCE
MADDEN ROBERT PEARCE
MADDOX CARLTON
MADDOX CLAUDE HASKALL
MADDOX DOUGLAS ROGER
MADDOX L VERN JR
MADDOX MARY JANE
MADISON BETTY EVELYN
MADSEN HENRY GEORGE
MAGANN ROBERT LEE JR
MAGEE CHARLES ELDER
MAGOON ROBERT C
MAGUFFEY JAMES P
MAHER RICHARD FRANCIS
MAHONE BENITA ALLEN
MAHONEY WILLIAM WARD
MAIDA THOM
MAILE MERRILL ANNE
MAIN SIDNEY G JR
MARINES JOHN E III
MAINEY TOM HILARY
MAINGOT RONALD JOS P
MAISEL JOSEPH BERTRAM
MAISEY REGINALD V JR
MAIZ FRANCISCO
MAJOR MARGARET C
MAJORS CELIA NELL
MAJORS WALTER RAY
MAKEMSON ROBERT W
MAKEPEACE GEORGE B JR
MAKEPEACE JUDITH
MAKSTEIN SHEILA L
MALAGODI EDWARD F
MALBY DAVID ALTHA
MALEY TERRY WILLIAM
MALLARD JAKE ALEX
MALO FREDERICO E
MALONE KIRBY WERT
MALONEY ROBT FREDRICK
MALOOF LOUIS JOSEPH


1412 W UNIV AVE
132 GR GEN DEL U STA
BX 2481
799 NO BX 5179
ATO HSE
696 TO KA HSE
203 RI BX 4271
125 SD PDT HSE
GEN DEL U STA
165 FR PIKP HSE
256 FR BX 3133
560 MU BX 2823
262 RI BX 4276
521 MU BX 2823
1734 NW 1ST AVE
906 SW 7TH AVE
KA HSE
1630 NW 2ND AVE
378 TH BX 2892
COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
18 NW 17TH ST
1728 NW 1ST AVE
BX 3107
621 NE 5TH ST
SC HSE
2126 W UNIV AVE
572 MU BX 2936
KP HSE BX 2578
129 SD BX 2884
y79 WE BX 5395
62 BU GEN DEL U STA
308A FLAVET 1
218 NW 2ND AVE
547 MU GEN DEL
GEN DEL U STA
DG HSE
COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
3224 NW 13TH ST RT 3
KA HSE
290 SD BX 3014
1105 W UNIV AVE
422 SW 1ST ST
229B FLAVET 3
ODD HSE
ATO HSE
23 DORM M
1712 NW 6TH AVE
205U FLAVET 3
318 NE 10TH AVE
1040 NW 13TH AVE
826 TO BX 5224
ZBT HSE BX 2965
521 MU BX 3075
183 FR BX 3099
100 NE 8TH AVE

3006 NW 13TH ST
1224 SW 4TH AVE
806 NO BX 5204
155 YU BX 4164
146 YU BX 4155
558 MU BX 3253
1318 NW 3RD AVE
337 TH
1106 NE 12TH AVE
143 FR BX 2444
1624 NW 2ND AVE
GEN DEL
8 BU BX 2741


5152
9397


21406
8883

3791

9313






8883

9191




3957
5553
8017









8780

9118
8883

38538
3709

8603


7975

6023


7693







9359




7588

9746


PHONE





NAME

MALOY MICHAEL WAYNE
MALPHURS BETTY JOAN
MANGHAM WILBER W JR
MANGIN MARY LEFLER
MANIX GEORGE WADE
MANK PHILIP J JR
MANN CARL RAY
MANN CECIL WAYNE
MANN DAN WRIGHT
MANN EVELYN BEVERLY
MANN GLADYS ALMA
MANN JOHN BENJ JR
MANNA MANUEL
MANNING CHARLES H
MANNING ERNEST D JR
MANNING RAYMOND B
MANNING RICHARD H
MANNING WILLIAM R
MANNIS ARNOLD ROBERT
MANOOKIAN PETER P
MANRIQUE MARGARITA
MANRIQUE RICHARD I
MANS RUSTY JAY
MANSFIELD GORDON
MANSFIELD WM SCOTT
MANSMANN SHIRLEY ANN
MANSON CLEARANCE J
MANSON NANCY HUGHES
MANTEL ARTHUR ADOLPH
MANZ PETER ALBERT
MAPES LORNA LEE
MARCEL DAVID WILLIAM
MARCHAND LEWIS J
MARCHMAN FREDERICK K
MARCILLE DAVID BRUCE
MARCUM WILLIAM H JR
MARCUS ROBERT BROWN
MARDER DONALD PAUL
MARGER RHETA
MARGOLIN FRED R
MARGOLIS HERBERT G
MARGOLIS STANLEY
MARHOLIN GEORGE B
MARINELLI ANTHONY M
MARION LESTER L
MARK SIEGFRIED JOHN
MARKHAM THOMAS ALLEN
MARKLEY ARTHUR BARRON
MARKOWITZ HAROLD JR
MARKOWITZ ROSALIND L
MARKS LAWRENCE MARTIN
MARKS LOUISE RUTH
MARKS RENNIE MARIE
MARKUSON ARTHUR L
MARLER LONA KAY
MARLOW GUY
MARLOWE CARL H
MARLOWE CURTISS A
MARR WM PARSONS
MARSELL JOHN SMALL
MARSH CHARLES ARTHUR
MARSH DONALD RAYMOND
MARSH EDYTHE JOY
MARSH MARY JANE
MARSHALL CHARLES M
MARSHALL CLOYD S
MARSHALL ELIZABETH A
MARSHALL HAZEL M
MARSHALL JOHN C
MARSHALL MARY WIGHT
MARSHALL ROBERT G
MARTELLI AMALIA
MARTENS FRANK HENRY
MARTI FRED RICHARD
MARTIGNETTI PHILIP E


CL&COL ADDRESS

1UC 622 TO BX 5012
1UC WALDO RD BX 508
2UC 193 FR BX 3296
6ED COMMUTES BROOKSVILLE
2UC 27 BU BX 2265
3BA 114 NE 7TH AVE
2UC 305 SD GEN DEL U STA
3JM 412 TH BX 3067
2UC 1830 NW 1ST AVE
3PH 2051 NW 7TH PL
6ED COMMUTES MIDDLEBURG
2LW 243C FLAVET 3
1UC 10 DORM R BX 2476
2UC 1105 NW 13T PL
6ED 3728 NW 6TH ST RT 3
2UC 447 MU SC HSE
1UC DORM R GEN DEL U STA
lUC 4 DORM K GEN DEL
2UC 518 NW 15TH ST
1UC 1620A W UNIV AVE
2UC 28 GR BX 2188
2UC 46 BU BX 2188
6AG 1028 SW 6TH AVE
2UC 18 NW 17TH ST
3AS DTD HSE
2UC 160 GR GEN DEL U STA
1UC 808 NO BX 5206
2UC 8 SW 26TH ST RT 5
2UC 1222 SW 4TH AVE
2UC DTD HSE
2UC 214 NW 14TH ST
2UC 208 NW 14TH ST
5AS 413 N MAIN ST
6ED COMM NEW PORT RICHEY
2UC DIXIE DRIVE IN
2UC 334 TH BX 2373
6ED 238D FLAVET 3
1UC 886 SO BX 5296
2UC 108 GR BX 3454
1UC 932 SO BX 5346
2UC 125 NW 10TH ST
1UC 313 SE 3RD ST
1UC 503 MU BX 3216
3EG 83 BU GEN DEL
6ED 321 SW 13TH ST
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
1UC 724 TO BX 3215 5
2UC 231 SE 2ND ST
3ED BX 2161
2UC 1104 SW 1ST AVE
2UC PILP HSE
lUC 230 RI BX 4420
2UC 154 YU BX 4163
1UC 178 FR BX 5402
2UC 1321 NW 3RD PL
5ED COMMUTES BUSHNELL
3AS 1708 NW 1ST AVE
1UC 734 E UNIV AVE
2UC PIKA HSE
1UC 502 MU BX 3423
1UC 13 DORM R GEN DEL
1UC 6 FACULTY CLUB
2UC 26 GR BX 2939
1UC 21 MA BX 4023
2UC 220R FLAVET 3
1UC 17 DORM 0 GEN DEL
lUC
5ED 220R FLAVET 3
1UC 424 SE 7TH ST
4AS 72 GR BX 3163
2UC 21 21ST ST PIKA HSE
3AS 124 NW 20TH DR
6BA CO DUNLAP KIRKWOOD
6AG 255B FLAVET 3
2UC 1017 SW 1ST AVE


PHONE


5512



5903



5630




9720






21883

8083




8083
5668

8193





9302

7838
6554


5034




9540
9843

9359

7839

8444

3976



9145




4767





NAME

MARTIN ANN DRAKE
MARTIN ARCHER NEVENS
MARTIN ARNOLD GILBERT
MARTIN CHARLES ALLEN
MARTIN CHARLES BASIL
MARTIN DAVID RIAN
MARTIN DONALD CHARLES
MARTIN EARL HOWARD
MARTIN ELMER W JR
MARTIN EPHRAIM SNOW
MARTIN ESTHER PHIFER
MARTIN FRED F JR
MARTIN GEORGE F
MARTIN GORDON HENRY
MARTIN HENRY W
MARTIN HUBERT BODIES
MARTIN JAMES ELMER
MARTIN JAMES RODGERS
MARTIN KENNETH W
MARTIN MELTON LEE
MARTIN NELL RAMONA
MARTIN OLIVER E D JR
MARTIN RICHARD ALBERT
MARTIN RICHARD CHAS
MARTIN ROBERT WALKER
MARTIN SHIRLEY ELAINE
MARTIN THOMAS EUGENE
MARTIN VIRGINIA M
MARTINEZ ALBERT JR
MARTINEZ ALBERT PETER
MARTINEZ ANTONIO JR
MARTINEZ FELIX ANGEL
MARTINEZ RICHARD
MARTINEZ VICTOR
MARTINO ROLAND THOMAS
MARTINO THOMAS C
MARTINO THOMAS C
MARTINVEGUE JAY V
MARTOCCIA LIONEL J
MARTSOLF JAY DAVID
MARXER DONNA M
MARY PAUL
MARZLOFF FRED JOHN
MASCIOLI IVAN
MASE DARREL JAY JR
MASHBURN PAUL EDWARD
MASON ANN LOUISE
MASON ANNE TURNER
MASON GERALD KEITH
MASON HAROLD V JR
MASON JAQUE VERNER
MASON LASSITER A
MASON LEON DOUGLAS
MASON MARGARET JEAN
MASON RAYMOND KENNETH
MASON WILLIAM A
MASON WILLIAM HEARN
MASS MAX EDWIN
MASSARI NICHOLAS D
MASSARO ANGELO
MASSEY HAL
MASSEY RICHARD DRAWDY
MASSEY ROBERT BRIAN
MASSEY WALTER WORLEY
MASSEY WILLIAM T
MASSMANN MARCIA
MASTERS JAMES IRWIN
MASTERS MILDRED E
MASTERS RONALD JOSEPH
MASTERS WILBUR W
MASURY CHARLOTTE JOAN
MATECKO NICK
MATES ALVIN
MATHERLY WALTER J
MATHEWS DONALD REUBEN


CL&COL

6ED
1UC
2UC
2UC
6AS
1UC
1UC
5EG
1UC
3BA
6ED
3PH
1UC
2UC
2UC
2UC
1UC
1LW
4EG
6ED
1UC
2UC
6ED
3BA
1UC
1UC
4EG
4AS
1UC
3AG
1UC
1UC
6AS
2UC
1UC
2UC
1UC
1UC
2UC
4AG
4AR
2UC
2UC
1UC
1UC
1UC
1UC
1UC
3AS
4EG
4AG
6ED
2UC
4ED
1UC
1UC
5AR
2UC
2UC
1UC
6ED
2UC
2UC
1UC
4BA
1UC
1UC
2UC
2UC
2UC
2UC
6ED
1UC
4AS
3EG


ADDRESS

1250 SW 3RD AVE
306 NE 5TH AVE
28 BU BX 2343
TC HSE BX 3656
97 SD BX 2722
214 NW 14TH ST
123 SD BX 3243
203 NE 3RD AVE
DSP HSE
ATO HSE
COMMUTES HIGH SPRINGS
61 BU SC HSE
404 TH
RT 5 BX 175
231S FLAVET 3
457 MU BX 2242
10 DORM C BX 3226
PDT HSE
314D FLAVET 1
COMMUTES BRONSON
114 YU BX 4123
RT 1
410 NW 1ST AVE
556 MU ATHLETIC DEPT
7 DORM R BX 3237
182 YU BX 4191
397 TH GEN DEL U STA
2058 NW 7TH PL
488 MU
360A FLAVET 2
884 SO BX 5294
840 SO BX 5250
1213 SW 2ND AVE
346 TH BX 3621
8 DORM R BX 3359
464 MU BX 3531
8 DORM R BX 3359
821 NO BX 5219
530 MU BX 3042
296 SD BX 2562
1236 SW 1ST AVE
359 TH GEN DEL
RT 3 BX 585
1808 NW 1ST ST
1089 SW 11TH TER
117 NW 15TH ST
325A FLAVET 1
142 YU
429 NW 10TH AVE
225 SW 3RD AVE
387 TH GEN DEL U STA
325A FLAVET 1
373A FLAVET 2
100 GR BX 2109
220 FR GEN DEL U STA
6 DORM B
RT 2 BX 33
127 SD BX 3004
146 FR BX 2506
610 MU GEN DEL
202 NW 15TH ST
476 MU GEN DEL U STA
906 SW 7TH AVE
2003 NW 13TH ST
227R FLAVET 3
19 MA BX 4021
1635 NW 1ST AVE
987 WE
304 SD GEN DEL
477 MU BX 3586
928 SW 1ST AVE
COMMUTES MELROSE
BX 3653
620 BLVD
158 FR BX 3191


PHONE




4814





21406

5553

7024



3791




6222




22865











6359



6384


9359







9849






22004






9863


5833





NAME

MATHEWS ENID PATRICIA
MATHEWS HENRY MATT
MATHEWS ISABEL G
MATHEWS JERRY DAVID
MATHEWS MARION WAYNE
MATHEWS RHEBA LEE
MATHEWS THOMAS C
MATHEWS WALTER B
MATHEWS WM COOPER JR
MATHIAS WILLIS HENRY
MATHIS CHARLES CARVEL
MATHIS LEON H JR
MATKIN NORMAN WILLIAM
MATTHEWS CHAUNCEY JR
MATTHEWS DEWITT K
MATTHEWS GEORGE DAVID
MATTHEWS LOIS E
MATTHEWS MOLLY W
MATTHEWS ROBERT M
MATTHIS FRANK WAYNE
MATTIODA DONALD J
MATTOCKS JOE FRED L
MATTOX RAYMOND
MATTSON DOUG KEITH
MATTSON JUNE FOREMAN
MATTSON GUY CHARLES
MAUER RONALD JOSEPH
MAURER JUNE CAROLE
MAURER ROBERT MARTIN
MAURICI NELSON
MAUSERT ROBERT J JR
MAVROS SOPHIA
MAWHINNEY JERE DUNHAM
MAXEY GEORGE EDWARD
MAXWELL ALVAN DWIGHT
MAXWELL BILLY JOEL
MAXWELL GRACE RUSHING
MAXWELL RUSSELL M
MAXWELL SYLVIA S
MAY AURIST BLANTON
MAY CARL J JR
MAY CHARLES EDMOND
MAY ENID SUE
MAY FRANKLIN EUGENE
MAY HOMER WOODWARD JR
MAY JANET ELIZABETH
MAY ROBERT EDMOND
MAYBERRY JAMES AARON
MAYER SYLVIA ANNE
MAYES HOWARD LEE
MAYFIELD HOWARD EDW
MAYFIELD JAMES HARRY
MAYHEW THOMAS RICHARD
MAYNARD HONOR E
MAYO ANNE MATHIS
MAYO CHARLES ANTHONY
MAYO ROGER C
MAYO THOMAS T
MAYS DONALD RICHARD
MAYS JOANN
MAZIAR HARRY
MAZZA THOMAS PAUL
MCALILEY STEPHEN CHAS
MCALLISTER ROBERT C
MCALPIN KENNETH A
MCALPINE ROBERT D
MCARTHUR HECTOR E
MCARTHUR MARY ANN
MCARTHUR WADE HOMER
MCATEER DERRILL S
MCAULEY ROBERT CECIL
MCBATH DONALD LINUS
MCCABE JOHN REID
MCCAFFREY JANET CHASE
MCCAFFREY NANCY JOY


CL&COL

2UC
4AG
6ED
1UC
4EG
1UC
SAG
6ED
6ED
1UC
1UC
1UC
1UC
1UC
1UC
3EG
3BA
3ED
4AG
lUC
3AG
4AS
3LW
4AR
4AR
6AS
2UC
1UC
1UC
2UC
6ED
2UC
lUC
2UC
lUC
2UC
6AS
2UC
1UC
3BA
2UC
6ED
1UC
lUC
1UC
2UC
2UC
2UC
1UC
2UC
2UC
1UC
2UC
6ED
BED
2UC
3EG
5AR
3EG
3AR
2UC
2UC
3AS
1UC
2UC
2UC
lUC
lUC
2UC
3AG
2UC
1UC
2UC
4ED
3ED


ADDRESS

1120 NW 13TH ST
55 BU BX 3537
COMMUTES WILLISTON
SPE HSE
238C FLAVET 3
260 RI BX 4274
13 NE 10TH ST
1016 SW 6TH AVE B2098
COMMUTES LAKE BUTLER
923 SO BX 5333
656 TO BX 5046
622 TO BX 5012
77 BU BX 2041
1602 NW 1ST AVE
PIKA HSE GEN DEL
BTPI HSE
110 NW 21ST ST
307 NW 15TH TER
144 FR GEN DEL U STA
236 SW 2ND ST
386 TH GEN DEL U STA
49 BU BX 3081
206S FLAVET 3
1836 NW 2ND AVE
1836 NW 2ND AVE
STENGEL FLD
1330 NW 13TH ST
1004 WE BX 5418
AEP HSE BX 2665
483 MU GEN DEL U STA
825 NW 32ND AVE
1029 WE BX 6443
706 TO
585 MU BX 3693
18 NW 17TH ST
1614 NW 2ND AVE
1725 NW 7TH PL
343 TH GEN DEL U STA
266 RI BX 4280
582 MU BX 3461
67 BU BX 2406
14 NW 4TH AVE
RT 5
113 NW 3RD AVE
177 NW 15TH ST
1111 NW 1ST PL APT 14
293 SD BX 2257
1624 NW 2ND AVE
275 RI BX 4203
68 BU
116 NW 3RD ST
970 NO BX 5169
1002 W UNIV AVE
1210 SW 4TH AVE
COMMUTES ST AUGUSTINE
TC HSE
66 BU BX 2406
1830 NW 1ST AVE APT 8
522 MU
105 NW 13TH ST
TEP HSE BX 3528
1618 NW 4TH AVE
117 NW 15TH ST
610 MU BX 3144
TC HSE BX 3656
497 MU BX 2069
35 BU GEN DEL U STA
RI BX 2701
39 BU BX 2116
1320 NW 2ND AVE
226S FLAVET 3
623 TO BX 1036
382 TH GEN DEL U STA
151 GR BX 3632
151 GR BX 3632


PHONE

6659





21146
3046







4131
22833

9155

9191





8970
9393
22257

5828





21161

9396



9995
6430



9746




8913
21193





22140
8538



4814




8836


9191





NAME

MCCAIN DAVID LUCIUS
MCCALL BATTY JOYCE
MCCALL JAMES WILLIAM
MCCALL JOHN TEMPLE
MCCALL SPENCE HALL
MCCALLUM GEORGE DEWEY
MCCALLUM HOWARD
MCCARTHY EDWARD JR
MCCARTHY PATRICIA A
MCCARTHY SARAH A
MCCARTHY THOMAS J JR
MCCLAMMA HAL SAXON
MCCLELLAN BETTY H
MCCLELLAN DIANE ELIZ
MCCLELLAN JACQUELINE
MCCLELLAN LILLIAN K
MCCLELLAN MALCOLM A
MCCLELLAN PEARL S
MCCLENNY JACK ANDREW
MCCLOY JOHN PAUL
MCCLUNEY DWIGHT H JR
MCCLUNG JOE GOETZ
MCCLURE CHARLES DAVIS
MCCLURE GEORGE F
MCCLURE JAMES VANN
MCCLURE JOHN DANIEL
MCCLURE JOHN ROBT
MCCLURE MARILYN E
MCCOLLOUGH WILLIAM A
MCCOLLUM VANCE J
MCCOLSKEY ANN S
MCCONKEY EDWIN HENRY
MCCORMICK CHARLES E
MCCORMICK JOHN HOYLE
MCCORMICK ROBERT A
MCCOWAN JAMES ROBERT
MCCOWN JACK THOMAS
MCCOWN LYSLE THORPE
MCCOY EDWARD WINDHAM
MCCOY FRANK TYRONE
MCCOY GERALD HAMPTON
MCCOY JAMES CHARLES
MCCOY JAMES CLINTON
MCCOY JERRY DON
MCCOY JOHN JUNIOR
MCCOY MILDRED JOYCE
MCCOY ROBERT MICHAEL
MCCOY WILLIAM HENRY
MCCRACKEN BAILEY B
MCCRACKEN F CORDETTE
MCCRAY CLARENCE E
MCCREARY SHARON L
MCCRORY JAMES ARTHUR
MCCULLERS AMY HALL
MCCULLOUGH ANDREW P
MCCULLOUGH HELEN M
MCCULLOUGH JOE THOMAS
MCCULLOUGH JUSTINE B
MCCULLOUGH MARY JOANN
MCCULLOUGH MILDRED S
MCCUNN HARRY WILSON
MCCURDY CHARLES M
MCCURDY WILLARD W JR
MCDANIEL SARA C
MCDANIEL THOMAS E
MCDERMOTT JOSEPH F
MCDONALD CLIFTON R JR
MCDONALD HAROLD J
MCDONALD ISAAC B
MCDONALD JAMES B II
MCDONALD JAMES S JR
MCDONALD JOSEPH R
MCDONALD MADGE W
MCDONALD MIRIAM M
MCDONALD PEGGY W


CL&COL ADDRESS

2LW KS HSE
1UC 20 NW 8TH ST
2UC 1228 UNIV AVE SC HSE
6AS 410 NW 20TH ST
1UC 565 MU AGR HSE
4PH 248 FR BX 3005
3BA 1308 NW 4TH ST
1LW 1511 NW 4TH ST
2UC 75 GR AOPI HSE
2UC 1238 SW 1ST AVE APT B
2UC 1226 NW 11TH AVE
2UC ATO HSE
4PH 134 GR BX 3016
4ED ADPI HSE
2UC 12 SE 4TH AVE
6ED COMMUTES WALDO
2UC 2053 NW 3RD AVE
2UC 103 SW 2ND PL
6AS DTD HSE
2UC PIKP HSE
1UC 564 MU GEN DEL U STA
1UC 306 NW 16TH ST APT F
1UC 865 SO BX 5275
BEG 1305 NW 3RD AVE
2UC 599 MU BX 3334
4AG 504 NE 4TH AVE APT 3
2UC SAE HSE
2UC 1021 WE
1UC 568 MU BX 3138
1UC 749 NO BX 5146
6AS COMMUTES LAKE CITY
6AS 158 FR BIOLOGY DEPT
1UC 601 MU
3BA 119 NW 16TH ST
2UC 1414 NW 2ND AVE
6PH 241C FLAVET 3
6AG PKT HSE
4EG 368A FLAVET 2
1UC 299 SD
2LW KA HSE
2UC 207 E BLVD APT 6
2UC 218T FLAVET 3
1UC 1204 NW 3RD AVE
2UC 1204 NW 3RD ST
6AS 233D FLAVET 3
4AS AOPI HSE
2UC 474 MU BX 3044
1LW 206 NW 13TH PDT HSE
2UC COMMUTES MELROSE
2UC 113 SW 1ST AVE
3ED 1012 SW 1ST AVE
SED COMMUTES BROOKSVILLE
2UC 1015 NE 10TH AVE
2UC 411 SW 3RD ST
lUC 101 SD PIKA HSE
2UC 127 NW 15TH TER
2UC 123 NW 16TH ST
2UC 320 SE 7TH ST
2UC 1020 WE BX 5434
1UC 141 YU BX 4150
4BA 1927 NW 32ND AVE RT 3
2UC 12 DORM L BX 2021
3AG 1219 W UNIV AVE
6ED COMMUTES ST AUGUSTINE
6ED 233U FLAVET 3
3BA 116 NW 16TH ST
2UC 167 FR GEN DEL
2UC 1224 SW 1ST AVE
2UC
4BA 285 SD BX 2317
3ED 311 NW 7TH TER
3AS W UNIV AVE KS HSE
6ED COMMUTES STARKE
3PH 928 SW 1ST AVE
4ED 1620 NW 3RD AVE


PHONE

8424
9353

22063


6123



7554
21406
9173
8983
6946

6508
5238
8083
9107






4513
9431










8883
7276


6529

6563



8953
4107



3976

9313
5426

9359
5906

8663



8170
6553


8424

9863





NAME

MCDONALD RANDOLPH D
MCDONALD RICHARD P
MCDONALD ROBERT BRUCE
MCDONALD ROBERT E
MCDONALD ROBERT EDW
MCDONALD RODERICK W
MCDONALD THOSE SMEDLEY
MCDONALD WILLIAM R
MCDONOUGH THOMAS WADE
MCDOWELL DONALD RAY
MCDOWELL DELANE ANN
MCDOWELL WILLIAM C
MCEACHERN FRANCES A
MCELROY ROBERT TATE
MCELVEEN JOHN HENRY
MCELVY ROBT JAMES
MCEVER RICHARD WOOD
MCEWEN CHARLES R
MCFADDEN JAMES W
MCFADDIN RONALD W
MCFARLAND DONALD OTIS
MCFARLAND EARLY D
MCFARLAND VERA M
MCGAHAGIN WARREN E
MCGALIN MARY ELDEAN
MCGARRY MARGIE RAE
MCGARRY MARK R JR
MCGEE ELVA LOU
MCGEE RICHARD C JR
MCGEE RICHARD EUGENE
MCGEHEE MARY KLINE
MCGILL KATHERINE H
MCGILLIVRAY HUGH S
MCGINLEY FORREST A
MCGINNIS JOHNNIE C
MCGOUGH BOBBY C
MCGOVERN OWEN JR
MCGOWAN DORIS MABEL
MCGREGOR JAMES GRAY
MCGRIFF CLIFFORD A JR
MCGUFFIN DONALD A
MCGUINNESS DENIS JOHN
MCGUIRE FLORA EUGENIA
MCGUIRE JOHN M
MCHENRY WALTER ROBERT
MCINNIS MARJORIE E
MCINTOSH BRICE S
MCINTOSH SHARON E
MCINTYRE BYRON GENE
MCINTYRE HUGH B JR
MCINVAILL JAMES RALPH
MCISAAC ANNE C
MCIVER LARRY LEROY
MCKAY MILTON E JR
MCKAY THOMAS R
MCKEITHEN EARNEST B
MCKEITHEN LAURA JUNE
MCKENNA CHARLES E
MCKENNA WILLIAM M III
MCKENZIE JAMES R
MCKENZIE JOHN SEABORN
MCKENZIE MARGARET A
MCKENZIE WILLIAM T
MCKIGNEY JOHN I
MCKINLEY DOUGLAS P
MCKINLEY SARAH JANE
MCKINNEY CARL TAYLOR
MCKINNEY FRANKLIN N
MCKINNEY JOHN M
MCKINNEY RONALD C
MCKINNEY SHELLIE J
MCKISSON EARL WELLS
MCKNIGHT BILLY CODY
MCKNIGHT ROBERT M
MCLAMB FLOYD DONALD J


CL&COL ADDRESS

3EG 216U FLAVET 3
4BA 1620 NW 3RD AVE
2UC 1224 SW 1ST AVE
6AS FR BX 2914
6ED 253B FLAVET 3
2UC FLA MOTOR CT
1LW 1734 1ST AVE NW
2UC 1734 NW 1ST AVE
2UC 528 MU BX 3425
3BA 815 NE 3RD AVE
lUC MA BX 4087
2UC COMMUTES MCINTOSH
2UC 1510 W UNIV AVE
1UC 5 DORM S
1UC 300 SD
1LW 237A FLAVET 3
1UC TO BX 5076
2UC 255 FR BX 2952
1UC 1 DORM N BX 3672
2UC 1414 NW 2ND AVE
3BA PGD HSE
2UC RT 3 BX 110
6AS 2124 NW 7TH PL
4EG 1544 NW 4TH AVE
2UC 105 NW 13TH ST
3AS 1210 SW 3RD AVE
2LW 1823 NW 5TH AVE
2UC
2UC 329 TH BX 2622
3LW 324E FLAVET 1
4AS 1245 SW 1ST AVE
6ED COMMUTES TRENTON
1UC 1623 NW 1ST AVE
2UC 269 SD BX 2783
1UC 109 GR BX 2794
6BA 1112 SW 1ST AVE
2UC
1UC 1244 NW 11TH AVE
6ED COMMUTES MELROSE
4PE 1136 SE 2ND AVE
1UC 446 MU GEN DEL U STA
1UC 581 MU BX 3061
1UC 82 MA BX 4084
6AS 1743 NW 3RD PL
lUC 1636 W UNIV AVE RM 3E
1UC 1241 SW 3RD AVE
4BA 201 ANNIS BLVD
1UC 7 GR 201 ANNIS BLVD
1UC 832 NO BX 5221
1UC 345 TH GEN DEL
2UC 382 TH GEN DEL U STA
2UC 20 NW 8TH ST ADPI HSE
2UC MU BX 3309
2UC 329 NW 17TH ST APT A
2UC 277 SD BX 3399
1UC 20 DORM M GEN DEL
4ED 91 GR BX 2067
3AS 424 NE 6TH ST
1UC 8 DORM L GEN DEL
2UC 508 NE 1ST ST
2UC SAE HSE
1UC 208 RI BX 4222
lUC 727 TO BX 5117
6AG 369A FLAVET 2
6ED DTD HSE
3AR DDD HSE
4BA 209U FLAVET 3
1UC 116 SD GEN DEL
4EG 316 TH BX 3611
1UC 4 DORM B BX 3611
1UC 169 YU BX 4178
6AS 321 NW 16TH ST
1UC 926 SO BX 5336
6ED COMMUTES LEESBURG
3EG 116 NW 16TH ST


PHONE



8170




6420


9348










9831
7660

22140
22222
21937



8953




8754



4140


9348
22882

6342
9594



9191





9145



4513




8603




9311
5107





NAME

MCLANE ALAN S
MCLANE WILLIAM MCNAIR
MCLARNAN CHARLES W
MCLAUGHLIN JOHN CLAY
MCLAUGHLIN LORETTA E
MCLAULIN HENRY III
MCLEAN HUGH BEDFORD
MCLEAN IRENE
MCLEAN ROBERT D
MCLELAND JOHN
MCLEMORE JAMES R
MCLENDON MARIE JONES
MCLEOD MICHAEL EUGENE
MCLEOD ROBERT GEIGER
MCLEOD WALTER PATRICK
MCMANUS DONALD MCLEAN
MCMANUS JOHN WILLIAM
MCMILLAN JOHN WAYNE
MCMILLAN JOSEPH C
MCMULLEN DANIEL D
MCMULLEN EDWIN CURTIS
MCMULLEN HARVEY A
MCMULLEN MILTON LEROY
MCMURRY ELIZABETH L
MCNAB MAHON TERRY
MCNABB MARY ALYCE
MCNAIRY ALICE HALL
MCNALLY THOMAS P
MCNAMARA BERTRAM M
MCNAMEE JAMES MARION
MCNEIGHT ROBERT R
MCNEIL FRANCIS JOSEPH
MCNEIL LAWRENCE H
MCNEILL ROBERT E
MCNICHOLAS JAMES EDW
MCNICHOLAS TIMOTHY E
MCNULTY CHESTER H
MCNULTY DAVID LEROY
MCNUTT RONNIE COLEMAN
MCPHAUL WM WESTON
MCPHERSON FORREST R
MCPHERSON MARY JANE
MCPHERSON MARY L
MCQUADY ROBERT HOWARD
MCQUAIG MALCOLM 0 K
MCRAE ARLEY WAYNE
MCRAE BERNARD JAMES
MCRAE GLEN GERALD
MCRAE MARION ISABEL
MCRAE RICHARD WESTON
MCREE JOEL BRUCE
MCREE JOSEPH EDWARD
MCREYNOLDS MARY L
MCRORIE THOMAS H JR
MCSWIGGAN PATRICIA A
MCTAGGART DAVID ROSS
MCTIGUE MARGARET H
MCTIGUE ROBERT E
MCVOY LOIS STEVENS
MCWEENEY JOHN JOSEPH
MCWICKER GEORGE
MCWILLIAMS CLAYTON JR
MCWILLIAMS RONALD E
MEAD GEORGE GORDON
MEAD LUCY DUTCHER
MEALEY FREDERICK B
MEANS OLA LEE
MEARA IRVING E JR
MEARS GLENN ANDERSON
MEARS ROBERT M
MECKSTROTH MARJORIE L
MEDINA ESTHER
MEDINA MARLENE
MEEK EMORY LONG
MEEK EUGENE STANTON


CL&COL ADDRESS

2UC 323 TH GEN DEL U STA
6AS COMMUTES WELAKA
1UC 18 NW 17TH ST
1UC 655 TO BX 5045
2UC FLA STATE MUSEUM
1UC 642 TO BX 3032
3BA SAE HSE
3BA 1510 W UNIV AVE
1LW 1305 NW 3RD AVE
1UC 7 DORM C BX 2662
1UC 744 TO BX 5134
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
1UC 484 MU GEN DEL
6AS 498 MU BX 3139
1UC 115 NW 10TH ST
2UC PDT HSE
2UC LCA HSE
2UC 524 MU GEN DEL
1UC 244W FLAVET 3
2UC 805 S 10TH AVE
2UC COMMUTES WALDO
1UC 72 BU BX 2377
2UC GA SEAGLE HALL
GED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
1LW 411 BLVD APT 3
2UC 1008 WE BX 2324
5AS 403 SW 10TH ST
3BA 1504 NW UNIV AVE
2UC RADIO STA WRUF
6AG 1734 NW 1ST AVE
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
4AS 1614 NW 3RD PL
1UC 660 TO BX 5650
2UC 18 NW 17TH ST
6PH 117 NW 17TH ST
1UC 18 NW 17TH ST
1UC 263 SD BX 3412
2UC SN HSE BX 3412
2UC BX 2657
3AS 357D FLAVET 2
2UC 99 SD BX 3444
1UC 137 YU BX 4146
2UC 911 SW 1ST AVE
1UC 12 DORM 0 BX 3293
2UC
2UC 1112 SW 1ST AVE
1UC 1434 NW 3RD AVE
OED COMMUTES TAMPA
1UC 41 MA BX 4043
1UC 411 NW 15TH ST
2UC 87 BU BX 3458
1UC 1 DORM B BX 3754
1UC 142 YU BX 4151
6ED 620 SE 4TH AVE
2UC 948 WE BX 5363
1UC 17 DORM J GEN DEL
2UC 723 SW 9TH ST APT B
2UC 723 SW 9TH ST APT B
5AS RT 4 BX 129
4AR PARADISE TR CT RT 3
4AR PGD HSE BX 2725
1UC 169 FR BX 3196
2UC CP HSE GEN DEL U STA
2UC 1320 NW 2ND AVE
3AS 110 NW 21ST ST
2UC 247D FLAVET 3
6ED COMMUTES LAKE CITY
2UC
1UC 27 SE 4TH AVE
6BA 2048 NW 7TH LANE
6ED 421 NW 15TH ST
2UC 20 SW 8TH ST
2UC 1036 WE BX 5450
4BA GEN DEL
4BA 311B FLAVET 1


PHONE



9371



4513
21053


9280



9222
3791





8913

21065


3404
8018


8424

9371
9384
9371

8444
8663


9311



8754





9359
4577


24494
24494
5400

8303


8836
22833




3483
5154

9341





NAME

MEEKER RUSLEY COLEY
MEEKS BARBARA ANN
MEEKS BRUCE LEE
MEEKS CARL VIRGIL JR
MEEKS JAMES R
MEEKS MARIE G
MEELER HAROLD ADELL
MEER WILLIAM ABOOD
MEET LOUIS RICHARD
MEGAHEE JOHN ARNOLD
MEGGS FRANK MONROE
MEGINLEY DAN STEEL
MEINER MACK THEODORE
MEIS DIANE V
MEISTER CHARLES LEWIS
MEISTER ROBERT A
MEITER PARK BRENNEMAN
MEITIN DON HOME
MEJIA OSCAR
MELANCON DEJEAN
MELENDEZ CARLOS
MELODY WALTER HOWARD
MELTON HOLMES M JR
MELTON ROBERT DENNIS
MELZER EDWARD MATTHEW
MENA ROSEMARY
MENAKER JOAN ROBERTA
MENDEL LEON MICHAEL
MENDELBLATT FRANK
MENDEZ JOSE IGNACIO
MENDICOA JOSE
MENEAR WILLIAM JAS JR
MENKE ROBERT MILLER
MENZEN ROBERT ERWIN
MERCHANT HARRY MILLER
MERCY JACK RANDOLPH
MEREDITH KENNETH M JR
MERGARD HELEN G
MERGARD JOYCE C
MERILL HELEN L
MERRITT BILLY GENE
MERRITT JACK
MERRY DONALD LEWIS
MERRY ROY F
MERRYDAY HARRY L
MERWIN LESTER NOBLE
MESERVE DANIEL WAYNE
MESERVE EDWARD NORMAN
MESSERLY JAMES BARTH
MESSINA JOSIE CLARA
MESSLER JOSEPH C
MESSMORE ALAN LEE
MESSNER OLIVER S
METHFESSEL BARBARA M
METTlE CAROL ANITA
MEYDRECH ANTHONY L
MEYDRECH KENNETH J
MEYER BLOOM MACGREGOR
MEYER CAROL FRANCES
MEYER CHARLES L JR
MEYER CLIFTON MARTIN
MEYER HARVEY K JR
MEYER JANICE B
MEYER JESSIE HAMM
MEYER RICHARD ALBERT
MEYERHOFF RALPH A
MEYERS AL E
MEYERS BARRY JAY
MEYERS MONA JOYCE
MEYERS THOMAS EDWARD
MEZZANOTTE HUGO HENRY
MIAOULIS EVELYN
MICHAEL DONALD LEE
MICHAELS BURTON MYRON
MICHAELS MERLE


CL&COL ADDRESS

2LW 305 SE 2ND ST
lUC 1014 WE BX 5428
1UC LINGER LONGER TR PK
lUC 6 DORM N
3AG 114 SD GEN DEL U STA
6ED COMMUTES OTTER CREEK
4EG RT 4 BX 265
3PH SC HSE
2UC 273 SD BX 2413
lUC 246 FR BX 2338
lUC 216 SW 12TH ST BX 357
lUC 109 SD GEN DEL U STA
3AS 1219 W UNIV AVE
2UC 111 SW 3RD AVE APT 3
lUC 1236 NW 4TH AVE
4AR 1112 SW 1ST AVE
3EG SAE HSE
2UC 79 BU
4EG 34 BU BX 2136
3AS 1118 NW 1ST PL
4EG BX 3022
5AR 122 NW 25TH ST
6ED BX 3535
2UC 540 MU SPE HSE
lUC 920 W UNIV AVE
4AS 421 NW 15TH ST
lUC 185 YU BX 4194
2UC 348 TH BX 3112
lUC 879 SO BX 5289
4AS 156 FR BX 2184
lUC FACULTY CLUB GEN DEL
2UC 240B FLAVET 3
2UC SAE HSE
lUC DORM C GEN DEL U STA
lUC 2150 NW 7TH LANE
2UC 15 NW 15TH ST BX 3656
2UC 239U FLAVET 3
lUC 143 YU BX 4093
lUC MA BX 4093
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
lUC 207D FLAVET 3
3AS 472 MU BX 3294
2UC GEN DEL U STA
2UC 77 BU BX 2596
4AR 1123 NW 3RD AVE
5AR 122 NW 25TH ST
lUC 26 FACULTY CLUB
3AS DC HSE
2UC 237 FR KA HSE
3ED 1604 NW 3RD PL
2UC 504 MU GEN DEL
lUC 909 NW 6TH ST
lUC 254 FR GEN DEL
2UC 1623 NW 5TH AVE
lUC 12 GR GEN DEL U STA
3BA 293 SD BX 2791
lUC 833 SO BX 2791
6ED 1929 NW 7TH LANE
lUC 1404 NW 11TH RD
2UC 1237 SE 2ND AVE
2UC ATO HSE
5ED 1404 NW 11TH RD
2UC 1236 SW 1ST AVE
6ED 1404 NW 11TH RD
2UC 359D FLAVET 2
4AG 1508 NW 1ST LANE
2UC 247B FLAVET 3
1UC
lUC 151 YU BX 4160
2UC 1728 NW 1ST AVE
lUC 2206 NW 8TH ST
2UC 37 GR
6BA PARADISE TR CT RT 3
3LW 143 FR LAW REVIEW
lUC 673 TO BX 5092


PHONE

22946



9155

3376
5553


3825

8663



4513


22259



5903
9704

9311





4513

4186


9359
9323







7429
8883


3600


9302


8668
6072

21407
6072
22982
6072

4814






5887





NAME

MICHELSON CHAS JAY
MICHIE JUDY ANN
MICKLER JOSEPH EARL
MICKLER SUZANNE C
MIDDLEBROOKS DAVID L
MIDDLEBROOKS EDDIE J
MIDDLETON INA K
MIDDLETON JAMES F
MIDDLETON WALTER BOARD
MIDELIS JAMES WILLIAM
MIHALIK PHILIP C
MIKKELSON JACK F
MIKLOS JOHN EDWARD
MILAM JAMES RILEY
MILAM WILLIAM EARL
MILBAUER RICHARD J
MILES ESTHER EMERY
MILES JEANNE ELISE
MILES JESSE MCLANE
MILES ROBERT JOSEPH
MILEWSKI MARTHA JEAN
MILEY WILLIAM GETTIS
MILICEVIC GEORGE JR
MILLER JANE CARREE
MILLER BETTE WALTERS
MILLER CAROL ELLIS
MILLER CAROLYN
MILLER CHARLES ROBT
MILLER CLAYTON A JR
MILLER CLAYTON LEROY
MILLER DANIEL BARTON
MILLER DAVID LYLE
MILLER DEE CATHERINE
MILLER DIXIE JOYCE
MILLER DUANE DAVID
MILLER EDGAR LEON JR
MILLER FLOYD STANLEY
MILLER FRANCIS MARTIN
MILLER FRED LOUIS
MILLER FREDERIC S
MILLER HERBERT ADLAI
MILLER HOMER JACK
MILLER JEFFORDS D
MILLER JOHN F
MILLER JOY FRANCES
MILLER MARY LEE
MILLER OTIS CLEVELAND
MILLER PATSY LEE
MILLER PAUL JAMES
MILLER ROBERT
MILLER ROBERT 8
MILLER ROBERT FRANCIS
MILLER ROBERT H
MILLER ROY BRADLEY JR
MILLER SANDRA
MILLER SANDRA DALE
MILLER SARAH ELSIE
MILLER STUART JAY
MILLER WILLIAM M'
MILLER WILLIAM P
MILLICAN CHAS NORMAN
MILLIGAN JO ANN
MILLER FRANK EUGENE
MILLS CAROL ANN
MILLS CAROL PHILLIPS
MILLS CLAYTON WILES
MILLS GEORGE ELLIOTT
MILLS JOAN JOSEPHINE
MILLS LAWRENCE W
MILLS LEON COOPER
MILLS MARY KATHARINE
MILLS RICHARD H
MILLS ROBERT CHARLES
MILLS ROBERT EDWARD
MILLS ROBERT RECTOR


CL&COL


ADDRESS

209 FR BX 2099
ADPI HSE
328 NW 15TH ST
1003 WE
ARCHER RD VILLAGE
116 NW 16TH ST
SPRINGFIELD HALL
KA HSE
116 NW 20TH DR
930 SO BX 5340
221U FLAVET 3
729 SW 9TH APT D
715 NE 6TH ST
TC HSE GEN DEL U STA
TC HSE GEN DEL U STA
1123 SW 1ST AVE
COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
18 MICHAEL
1125 SW 4TH AVE
12 NW 21ST ST
41 MA BX 4043
180 GR BX 2984
816 NO BX 5214
321 NE 9TH ST
COMMUTES LAKE CITY
138 YU BX 4147
957 WE BX 5372
205R FLAVET 3
ATO HSE
COMMUTES MCINTOSH
673 TO
532 MU GEN DEL U STA
86 GR BX 3279
RT 2 BOX 35
1432 W UNIV AVE
9 DORM S BX 3101
590 MU GEN DEL U STA
COMMUTES LAKE CITY
211D FLAVET 3
160 FR BX 3025
609 MU DTD HSE
RT 2 BX 35
489 MU BX 3293
741 SW 2ND AVE
1003 WE BX 5417
612 NW 10TH AVE
777 NO
410 NW 1ST AVE
612 NW 10TH AVE
ZBT HSE
COMMUTES WEIRSDALE
1247 W UNIV AVE
COMMUTES BROOKSVILLE
LCA HSE
112 YU BX 4121
1104 SW 1ST AVE
162 GR BX 3441
BX 2665
1404 NW 3RD AVE
226T FLAVET 3
COMMUTES MCINTOSH
210 NW 15TH ST
136 SD BX 3241
37 MA BX 4039
1708 NW 2ND AVE
514 NE 10TH AVE
117 SW 3RD AVE
249T FLAVET 3
249T FLAVET 3
COMMUTES AUBURNDALE
BX 2036
513 NW 13TH TER
1417 NW 3RD AVE
910 SW 7TH AVE
1702 W UNIV AVE


PHONE


8983





8883
22134



5620
4814
4814


22896
5676




5370

9359


21406



9302
4653
9259






4653


9393
8082

6222
8082


9313

8663
9351
9540
9334

8685




9298
6960
3697
3066




21171


3012





NAME

MILLS RONALD EUGENE
MILLS RONALD LEE
MILLS WM THORNTON
MILSARK DALE FORREST
MILSTEIN JOE JERRY
MILSTEIN MARVIN
MILTON JAMES EDMUND
MILTON WALLACE W
MILTON WM ANDREW
MIMS GEORGE MALCOLM
MIMS KITTY BIT
MIMS MONA FAY
MIMS WM LOVANDA
MINARDI RUSSELL JOS
MINKEL MERLIN STARK
MINNICH DONALD KAY
MINNICK JOHN HARPER
MINOR ARTHUR TRUMAN
MINSON EDDIE MAURICE
MINTON CONSTANCE GAIL
MINTZ STANLEY
MIRKIS SOLOMON M
MISCHEL HOWARD T
MISKUF ALBERT JOHN
MITCHELL CALVIN H
MITCHELL CHARLES B JR
MITCHELL CLEO
MITCHELL DAVID TURNER
MITCHELL HARRIETTA T
MITCHELL JAY MORTON
MITCHELL JEAN OLTMAN
MITCHELL JOANN 0
MITCHELL JOHN NORMAN
MITCHELL JOSEPH P
MITCHELL MATTHEW WM
MITCHELL ROBERT D JR
MITCHELL WAYNE LEROY
MITCHELL WILLIAM G JR
MITCHELL WILLIAM M
MITCHELL WILMER HALL
MIXON ALBERT F D
MIXON PHARES LEROY
MIXSON LAURA KATE
MIZE ROY HILTON
MIZELL BASCOM F
MIZELL ROBERT SCOTT
MIZRACH LARRY MELVIN
MIZRAHI CHARLES JACOB
MOBLEY DORIS CLAIRE
MOBLEY JAYNE ELLEN
MOBLEY JOAN ELIZ
MOCKFORD EDWARD LEE
MOEHLE CHARLES F JR
MOFFATT THOMAS ALLEN
MOFFETT PHILLIP W
MOGER JACK BAILEY
MOLBERT DORIS ELAINE
MOLL WM FRANCIS JR
MOLLER WILLIAM GENE
MOLPUS FREDERICK D
MONEY JERRY L
MONFORT WM FRANKLIN
MONGOVEN JAMES EMMETT
MONK R EUGENE
MONEY LAURENCE E
MONROE WILLIAM F
MONTAGUE GEORGE BURT
MONTANA ARMANDO
MONTERO MARIA DELIA
MONTGOMERY CHARLES C
MONTGOMERY C TED
MONTGOMERY DELMAR P
MONTGOMERY FRANCIS D
MONTGOMERY JEAN E
MONTGOMERY MALCOLM E


CL&COL ADDRESS

2UC 741 SW 2ND AVE
1UC 725 NE 1ST ST
2UC 501 MU GEN DEL
2UC 103 NW 14TH ST
4AS TEP HSE
2UC TEP HSE
3EG 479 MU BX 3655
3FY RT 4 BX 99
2UC 1517 NW 2ND PL
6ED COMMUTES WILLISTON
1UC 87 MA BX 4089
1UC 133 YU BX 4142
3LW 234D FLAVET 3
3AR PDT HSE
1UC 711 NE 5TH TER
2UC PIKP HSE
2UC 1824 NW 5TH AVE
3AS 18 SW 3RD AVE BX 2047
1UC 1 DORM C
1UC 965 WE BX 5390
2UC ZBT HSE BX 2656
1UC 910 SO BX 5320
1UC 676 TO BX 5066
3BA 196 FR GEN DEL U STA
3AS 98 SD BX 3419
2UC 1016 SW 5TH AVE
6ED COMMUTES CALLAHAN
2UC 409 TH BX 3562
2UC 725 NE 6TH ST
2UC 102 NW 13TH ST
6ED GOLFVIEW RT 5 BX 157
3ED 315 NE 8TH AVE
2UC 68 BU BX 2657
2UC 319 TH BX 3032
3EG 1219 W UNIV AVE
2UC 1103 NW 22ND AVE
1UC 932 SO
6JM NW 14TH ST RT 3
1UC 832 NO BX 1593
3AS 810 E UNIV AVE
1UC 608 NW 13TH ST
6AS 1106 SW 2ND AVE
1UC 1013 SW 4TH AVE
1UC 865 SO BX 5275
2UC 1938 NW 7TH LANE
4EG 2540 FLAVET 3
4BA 1622 NW 3RD PL
1UC 654 TO BX 5044
2UC ACO HSE
2UC 1202 SW 1ST AVE
1UC 168 GR BX 3244
6AS 1324 NW 1ST AVE
lUC 20 DORM M
1UC 3 DORM J
1UC 23 DORM N
4EG 3217 NW 6TH ST
SED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
4AS 103 SD BX 2525
2UC 110 NW 15TH ST
4PH 117 NW 17TH ST
1UC FARMERS CLUB AGR HSE
4BA 442 MU DTD HSE
1UC 427 MU BX 2533
2UC SC HSE
6AS 111 NW 19TH ST RM 6
6ED 248U FLAVET 3
2UC 88 BU BX 3741
5AR 206 FR BX 2602
5AS 101 NW 10TH ST
6EG 236 SW 2ND ST
2UC SAE HSE
6ED 407 NW 13TH TER
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
3AS 236 SW 2ND ST
lUC 1 DORM C


PHONE


3811

3416
8538





9348


3792
4378
9313
4083



7693






6363

5849
4992


8663


21438



22966
3577

4060

22544

8733
6922
9334




9607


3976
9384









4513
8243





CL&COL


MONTGOMERY ROBERT S
MONTGOMERY TERESA L
MONTILLA JULIAN J JR
MOODY HARRISON HOWARD
MOODY MARTHA SANDRA
MOON WILLIAM
MOORE ALVIN LYNN
MOORE CARLYLE L JR
MOORE CHARLES HARPER
MOORE CLEVELAND DAVID
MOORE DOLORES ANNE
MOORE DON DOUGLAS
MOORE DON RUSSELL
MOORE DOROTHY H
MOORE DOROTHY MAE
MOORE DUANE LEE
MOORE EDITH
MOORE EDWARD S II
MOORE EVELYN HAYNES
MOORE GEORGE CALVIN
MOORE HAMPTON A JR
MOORE HAROLD ARTHUR
MOORE HAROLD GEORGE
MOORE JAMES DOUGLAS
MOORE JAMES GATES JR
MOORE JAMES HENRY
MOORE JAMES RICHARD
MOORE JERRY LEWIS
MOORE JOHN WM JR
MOORE JULIAN S JR
MOORE KENNETH W JR
MOORE LARRY WAYNE
MOORE MARY KATHARINE
MOORE MORRIS EUGENE
MOORE MYRON CLARE
MOORE OSCAR KEELING
MOORE PEARL FRANCES
MOORE RICHARD ALTON
MOORE RICHARD NEWTON
MOORE RITA MAE
MOORE ROBERT MILTON
MOORE WILLIAM IRVIN
MOORE WILLIAM MAC
MOORE WILLIAM RUDOLPH
MOORE WILLIAM T
MOORE WILLIAM THOMAS
MOORHEAD ANN
MOORHEAD EDGAR HUNTER
MOORHEAD JAMES GORDON
MOORHEAD JOHN ROBERT
MORADIELLOS RALPH R
MORAHAN RONALD B
MORALES JULIO A
MORE RAYMOND CLARK
MOREDOCK WM JOSEPH
MORE BETTY W
MORELAND HAROLD L JR
MORELAND JIM NIEL
MORENO LOUIS
MORET DANNY IVAN
MOREYN HILLARD J
MORGAN ANN ELIZABETH
MORGAN BETTY LOU
MORGAN GEORGE B JR
MORGAN HAROLD DALE
MORGAN IRA LEE
MORGAN JAMES E JR
MORGAN JAMES LESLIE
MORGAN KATHRYN JANE
MORGAN KATHY E
MORGAN MARY IDA
MORGAN RAYMOND L
MORGAN RICHARD A
MORGAN SELMA ISABELLE
MORGAN THOSE OLIVER


ADDRESS

ATO HSE
102 NW 15TH ST
110 SE 14TH ST
16 DORM C BX 3567
1113 SW 1ST AVE
1310 NW 8TH ST
COMMUTES MICANOPY
COMMUTES MICANOPY
234C FLAVET 3
COMMUTES TRENTON
CO HSE
12 DORM I
PIKA HSE BX 3041
COMMUTES OCALA
1910 NW 2ND ST
593 MU GEN DEL
2021 NW 11TH RD RT 1
542 MU BX 2667
1019 SW 7TH AVE
1534 NW 4TH AVE
1119 SW 4TH AVE
616 NW 13TH ST
219T FLAVET 3
115 NW 10TH ST
1614 NW 3RD PL PIKA
2108 NW 12TH ST
SN HSE
694 TO BX 5084
DC HSE BX 2748
820 NW 20TH TER
204 SW 3RD ST
496 MU KS HSE
1222 W UNIV AVE
476 MU GEN DEL
1420 W UNIV AVE
422 NW 15TH ST
3 MA BX 4007
306E NW 16TH ST
COMMUTES LAKE CITY
144 GR BX 2909
COMM CRESCENT CITY
1910 NW 2ND ST
SN HSE
96 SD GEN DEL U STA
BTPI HSE
1257 W UNIV AVE
1236 SW 1ST AVE APT A
1120 NW 42ND AVE
586 MU BX 3567
3238 FLAVET 1
346 TH GEN DEL U STA
11 DORM J BX 2558
1211 NW 10TH AVE
13 DORM 0
206 NE 7TH ST
946 WE BX 5361
200U FLAVET 3 BX 2603
245A FLAVET 3
18 DORM N
PILP HSE
1504 NW 4TH ST
329 NW 17TH ST APT C
216 SW 12TH ST
819 NE 8TH AVE
534 MU GEN DEL
562 MU GEN DEL U STA
116 NW 16TH ST
MU BX 2029
329 NW 17TH ST APT C
1508B NW 5TH ST
272 RI BX 4257
1623 NW 1ST AVE
9 DORM C
1929 7TH LANE
15088 NW 5TH ST


PHONE

21406
7336
6509






8953





4182


3164



9222


8444

7429
3553


6563




6494



8444

4131
4513
6359





4975


9238





24024




9703

24024
22579
9159


8668
22579





NAME

MORGAN WESLEY TAYLOR
MORGAN WILLIAM CLARK
MORGAN WILLIAM H
MORGAN WM LOUIS
MORGEN LOUISE RUTH
MORGENSTERN ALAN I
MORLAN HAROLD EUGENE
MORLAN MILDRED GLADYS
MORRILL CHARLES A
MORRIS BOB
MORRIS DAVID KILBURN
MORRIS DOROTHY E
MORRIS DWIGHT JACKSON
MORRIS GENENE KAY
MORRIS JAMES W
MORRIS JOANNE E
MORRIS JOHN WM JR
MORRIS JON PHILIP
MORRIS JOSEPH DANIEL
MORRIS KENNETH DALE
MORRIS LEO
MORRIS LILY CLAIRE
MORRIS RICHARD COREY
MORRIS ROBERT EDWIN
MORRIS ROBERT MARTIN
MORRIS SARAH EMILY
MORRIS WARREN EARL
MORRISH DAVID H
MORRISON ALVIN AARON
MORRISON FRED MCLEOD
MORRISON GEORGE S III
MORRISS NEIL HUGHES
MORRO FERDINAND JOS
MORSE JULIAN DEMOSSE
MORSER BEVERLY LOU
MOSBY DONALD KUEBLER
MOSELEY ALIDA LOU
MOSER JAMES MELVIN
MOSER PATRICIA ANN
MOSER WM STANWIX
MOSES ALFRED G
MOSES CHARLES WM
MOSES HELEN ELIZABETH
MOSES MARTHA
MOSES ZELL DEAN
MOSHELL LARRY K
MOSKOWITZ NATHAN R
MOSLEY ROBERT E
MOSS DANIEL ROLAND
MOSS DORIS
MOSSBERG GEORGE A
MOSSBERG HOWARD E
MOTE ALTON FERRELL
MOTLEY JACK ADRIAN
MOTTAYAW JACOB C JR
MOUCHETT WM REGINALD
MOUHOURTIS ANTONY M
MOUHOURTIS JIMMIE M
MOUNTAIN MARCEL B
MOURKIDES GEORGE
MOWRY HENRY NELSON
MOXLEY GEORGE KING
MOYER MABEL PADGETT
MOZDZER PHILIP FELIX
MUELLER RONALD LEE
MUGGE ARTHUR HENRY
MUIR JOHN WALLACE
MULDAWER PAUL
MULKERN JOHN RAYMOND
MULLER GENI
MULLIN CHARLES L
MULLINS JOHN DOLAN
MULLIS CHARLES WM
MULLIS CLARENCE E JR
MULLIS HARVEY DILLARD


CL&COL ADDRESS


213B FLAVET 3
684 TO BX 5074
111 SW 10TH ST
COMMUTES CALLAHAN
997 WE BX 5411
714 TO BX 5104
1104 NE 3RD ST
1104 NE 3RD ST
635 TO BX 3168
774 NO BX 2211
1028A SW 4TH AVE
1251 SW 3RD AVE
762 NO
12 MA BX 4014
485 MU BX 2981
60 GR GEN DEL U STA
ATO HSE
11 BU GEN DEL
GA SEAGLE HALL
1227 NW 4TH AVE
TEP HSE
1028A SW 4TH AVE
700 TO BX 5090
SAE HSE
505 MU BX 2395
RT 2 BX 247
627 SW 12TH ST
SAE HSE
602 MU BX 3097
17 DORM 0 GEN DEL
SPE HSE
110 NW 7TH ST BX 3337
264 SD GEN DEL U STA
COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
242 RI BX 4256
18 NW 17TH ST
ACO HSE
574 MU GEN DEL U STA
DDD HSE
KS HSE
18 NW 17TH ST
117 NW 17TH ST
50 MA BX 4052
1027 WE BX 5441
902 SW 2ND AVE
486 MU SAE HSE
208 NW 16TH ST
ATO HSE
KA HSE BX 3536
254 RI BX 4268
114 SD BX 3447
1212 SW 1ST AVE
324 TH BX 1513
BX 3384
394 TH BX 2384
554 MU GEN DEL U STA
622 NE 6TH ST BX 3623


322 FR
COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
924 NE 3RD AVE
COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
COMMUTES MCINTOSH
594 MU GEN DEL
59 BU BX 3202
741 SW 2ND AVE
1105 W UNIV AVE

625 E UNIV AVE
356 TH
246S FLAVET 3
2105 NW 8TH CT
225 SW 5TH ST
23 DORM M


PHONE

9392



9393

5086
5086







21406


7072

4489

9793



4513


5903
4047



9287
8733

8603

9371
9384
9323




21406
8883
9396
9155















8538

3085





NAME

MULLIS NEWTON MARION
MUMM BRUCE WILLIAM
MUNRO WINIFRED ANNE
MUNROE JAMES BARRIE
MURARO EMILY JEAN
MURDOCK CHARLES K
MURDY WILLIAM GEORGE
MURPHREE CATHERINE
MURPHY BARBARA REDDEN
MURPHY GERALD
MURPHY HARRY B
MURPHY JAMES ELLIS
MURPHY JAMES THOMAS
MURPHY JOHN DAVID
MURPHY MARY LIBBY
MURPHY ROBERT HUGH
MURRAY GEO F JR
MURRAY MARCIA MARLENE
MURRAY NELLIE J
MURRELL CLIFTON H JR
MURTHA THOMAS ANTHONY
MUSLEH BERNARD HAROLD
MUSLEH VICTOR JOSEPH
MUSSELWHITE MARY LOU
MUSSELWHITE TROY C JR
MUSSELWHITE WILLIAM
MUSTOE ELMER FRANK
MUTH JOAN PATRICIA
MUTH MARTHA JEAN
MYERS DONNA JEAN
MYERS ELSIE PAT
MYERS JAMES R
MYERS JEROME BOYD
MYERS JOHN H JR
MYERS JUDITH MAE
MYERS JULIAN MOSTELLA
MYERS ROBERT BROWN
MYRICK JOSEPH ADDISON


CL&COL

1UC
1UC
2UC
1UC
1UC
4ED
2UC
6ED
4AS
5PH
1UC
2UC
2UC
3BA
3ED
3BA
4EG
1UC
1UC
2UC
1UC
1UC
2UC
4ED
1UC
2UC
1UC
4AS
6AS
6ED
6ED
3EG
3BA
2UC
2UC
6AG
6ED
lUC


NABI HALIE
NABLE RAYMOND DANIEL
NACKASHI AFRAM D
NAFTULIN JUDITH ANNE
NAGER DIANE CLAIRE
NALL CARROLL M JR
NANESS SIDNEY
NAPIER RONALD LEE
NAPLES DOLORES MARIE
NASH JACK
NASH ROBIN 0
NASRALLAH RAYMOND A
NASSIFF SAMUEL HENRY
NATION MURIEL A
NATIONS JAMES EDWARD
NAURIGHT JOHN RUDOLPH
NAUMER GARY ALVIN
NAVA MARILYN GEANETTE
NAYLOR TANYA C
NAZARIO HIRAM JR
NEAFSEY ELLEN C
NEAL LOUISE B MC
NEALE JEANNE MARIE
NEALE RONALD JOSEPH
NEASE ELIZABETH L
NEASE JACK WERTZ
NEBUS JAMES PETER
NEDER RONALD A
NEEDHAM ROSCOE G
NEEDLE JACK LEWIS
NEFF GEORGE WILLIAM


ADDRESS

22 DORM M GEN DEL
122 NW 15TH TER
10 GR GEN DEL
75 BU GEN DEL
153 YU BX 4162
RADIO STA WRUF
373 TH BX 2467
1040 NE 5TH TER
821 NE 8TH AVE
821 NE 8TH AVE
796 NO BX 5194
117 NW 15TH ST
PDT HSE
BTPI HSE
110 GR BX 2621
117 NW 15TH ST
1103 SW 7TH AVE
217 RI BX 4231
805 NE 9TH ST
461 MU BX 3421
115 SE 7TH ST
14 DORM R GEN DEL
497 MU
PM HSE
436 MU
1602 NW 1ST AVE
856 SO BX 5266
1936 NW 2ND AVE
1936 NW 2ND AVE
1211 SW 4TH AVE
COMMUTES CLEARWATER
148 FR BX 2851
64 BU GEN DEL
3006 NW 13TH ST
1622B NW 3RD PL
HIBISCUS PARK RT 5
1001 NW 24TH AVE
409 TH GEN DEL U STA


1002 W UNIV AVE
535 MU BX 2023
FACULTY CLUB
111 NW 1ST AVE
264 RI BX 4278
227 FR PIKA HSE
378 TH BX 3641
750 NO BX 5147
151 YU BX 4160
586 MU GEN DEL U STA
210R FLAVET 3
477 MU BX 3586
18 NW 17TH ST
DG HSE
113 NW 17TH ST
656 TO BX 5046
3 DORM B BX 2399
ADPI HSE
60 GR GEN DEL U STA
692 TO
988 WE BX 4057
COMMUTES OCALA
COMM KEYSTONE HEIGHTS

209 RI
SN HSE BX 2605
1 DORM K BX 2696
1113 SW 1ST AVE
GEN DEL
TEP HSE
843 SO BX 5253


PHONE



9302

9359
9555

4360
21334
21334


3791
4131

6203

9389
21103




9510



7631
7631




22105
8359
7254
8368


8913


22897
9396



9549




8780
5389


8983
9397





8444





NAME

NEFF JOHN DAVID
NEFF MARY MUSKOFF
NEIDE PETER BUTLER
NEIDHART PAUL REMY
NEILL ROBERT GRAY
NELIMARK VAINO A
NELLER ROTH DWIGHT
NELMS SHIRLEY LEE
NELSON BRYANT MCNEILL
NELSON HAROLD MARTIN
NELSON HENRY 0
NELSON JAMES HAROLD
NELSON JAMES OTIS
NELSON JOHN ANDREW
NELSON MILTON RONALD
NELSON RICHARD EDWARD
NELSON RICHARD L
NEMEC AMELIA
NEMEROW MARTIN W
NESBITT MELANIE L
NESMITH MARSH ARTHUR
NETTLES LAWRENCE B
NETTLETON ROBERT CHAS
NEUBAUER WILLIAM
NEUMANN ROBERT ELLIOT
NEUMANN SALLY ANN
NEUSAENGER GEORGE E
NEVIN JIMMY DAVID
NEVIN STEPHEN WILLIAM
NEWALL ROBERT
NEWCOMB WILLIAM LEE
NEWELL JACQUELYNN C
NEWELL KATHLEEN
NEWELL MARJORIE P
NEWLAND HERMAN WM
NEWMAN DOROTHY LYNN
NEWMAN FLOYD W JR
NEWMAN FRANK DOUGLAS
NEWMAN GARRETT E JR
NEWMAN HARRY A JR
NEWMAN JAMES BILLY
NEWMAN JAMES LAMAR
NEWMAN JIM THADEN
NEWMAN KENNETH
NEWMAN LUCY DEW
NEWMAN ROBERT FREDRIC
NEWMAN SAMUEL H JR
NEWSOM FAY ANN
NEWSOME JAMES LORIN
NEWTON JOHN WM
NIBLACK JAMES F
NICHOLAS CONSTANCE G
NICHOLAS SHIRLEY ANN
NICHOLS BENJAMIN C
NICHOLS HENRY HEARD
NICHOLS HENRY L
NICHOLS HUGH H JR
NICHOLS JAMES CARROLL
NICHOLS JOHN WILSON
NICHOLS KENNETH HENRY
NICHOLS LEON GUS
NICHOLS M WILLENE A
NICHOLS ROBERT C
NICHOLS SHIRLEY A
NICHOLS WILLIAM L
NICHOLSON GERALD ROSS
NICHOLSON JANINE P
NICHOLSON ROBERT C
NICHOLSON WILLIAM P
NICKEL CHARLES B
NICKELS THOMAS JOSEPH
NICKERSON JAMES R
NICKERSON JOAN D
NICOLAIDES MINAS EDW
NIETC AGUSTIN


CL&COL

6AS
6AS
3JM
1UC
1UC
6ED
4AS
2UC
1UC
1UC
1UC
1UC
1UC
1LW
2UC
2LW
2UC
1UC
4PH
6ED
3AS
3AS
1UC
1UC
2UC
4AS
1UC
2UC
1UC
2UC
4EG
2UC
2UC
6AS
6AG
1UC
6ED
3BA
1UC
4BA
1UC
2UC
1UC
2UC
3AS
2UC
1UC
1UC
1UC
2UC
2UC
6AG
1UC
3LW
4EG
4AR
4EG
4BA
6AS
1UC
1UC
3ED
1UC
1UC
1UC
2UC
1UC
1UC
2UC
1UC
2UC
1UC
1UC
1UC
4JM


ADDRESS

1105 NW 3RD AVE APT 1
1105 NW 3RD AVE APT 1
SC HSE
201 FR
1009 NW 3RD AVE
COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
1432 W UNIV AVE
130 GR BX 3272
1319 NW 2ND AVE

818 NO BX 5216
4 DORM C GEN DEL
1121 NW 23RD AVE
108 SW 8TH ST
1504 NW 11TH RD
305 SE 2ND ST
467 MU GEN DEL U STA
ALA GEN NURSING HOME
499 MU BX 2903
COMMUTES ST AUGUSTINE
1321 NW 3RD AVE
SAE HSE
440 MU GEN DEL

1830 NW 2ND AVE
1522W UNIV AVE
781 NO
560 MU SC HSE
22 DORM M
1310 NW 2ND AVE
356C FLAVET 2
1236 SW 1ST AVE
CO HSE
1028 SW 3RD AVE
312 NW 15TH ST
28 MA BX 4030
609 SW 9TH ST
ATO HSE
1624 NW 2ND AVE
254B FLAVET 3
TC HSE
439 MU SN HSE
431 MU GEN DEL U STA
GA SEAGLE HALL
1216 SW 3RD AVE
203B FLAVET 3
433 MU BX 2512
59 MA BX 4061
212 NW 15TH AVE
PIKA HSE
26 SW 3RD ST
329 NW 17TH ST
1021 WE BX 5425
1628 NW 4TH AVE
1116 NW 4TH AVE
1124 NW 1ST PL APT 12
135 SD BX 3016
410 TH SPE HSE
RT 2 BX 26
112 NW 16TH ST
383 TH BX 5231
112 NW 16TH ST
17 DORM M BX 3571
1021 WE
683 TO BX 5073
ARCHER RD VILLAGE
ARCHER RD VILLAGE
ARCHER RD COTTAGES
DTD HSE
647 TO BX 5037
489 MU BX 2861
534 MU
222 RI BX 4236
216S FLAVET 3
253S FLAVET 3


PHONE

22024
22024
5553



9259





22278
6826







4513



8506
9285
5553




8953
7487



21407


4814
8444

8913
22075



7158
3947
6226
7537
9341
8083
3187


5903
6940









8083



9389





NAME

NIGELS RONALD LEE
NILES JOHN S
NILLES JOSEPH PETER
NIMIDOFF JOSEPH D
NIMS ROBERT DANIEL
NIMTZOWITZ ARNOLD
NIX EDWARD VARNELL
NOBLIT GRANVILLE E
NOE HUGH ODEST
NOEGEL CHARLES TAYLOR
NOEGEL MARY GAIL
NOFFSINGER MARY L
NOLAN EDWARD JAMES
NOLAND BRUCE MYRON
NOLES PATRICIA B
NOLES RICHARD KENNETH
NOLIN PERRY THOMAS
NOLIN TOMMIE COTTON
NORBY LARRY DONALD
NORD ROBERT ARNOLD
NORDMAN DOROTHY MAY
NORIEGA JUST
NORMAN KAREN ANTONIA
NORMAN KENNETH
NORMAN SHERRY
NORRED SARAH RUTH
NORRIS CHARLES ELFRED
NORRIS FRED FELTON
NORRIS JOHN CLOVER
NORRIS OLIVER EVANS
NORRIS RHODA KATHLEEN
NORRIS THOMAS R
NORSE JOHN WILLIAM
NORTH CECIL FLOYD
NORTH CHARLES MILLARD
NORTH MARY ELLEN
NORTHROP ESTHER L
NORTHRUP MARTIN RAY
NORTHRUP THEODORE K
NORTON CHARLES W
NORTON KENNETH E
NORTON MARJORIE ANN
NORTON ROGER LEE
NORTON VERNON KEITH
NORTON WILLIAM C
NORWITCH CHARLES M
NORWOOD LAWRENCE J
NOTT GLADYS CAROLE
NOVOA WILLIAM B
NOWLIN JAMES LAMAR JR
NOWLIN JAMES WYATT
NOWLIN ROBERT EMETT
NULTON LUCY
NUNLEY LEONARD JAMES
NUNNALLY JACKSON LEO
NURSEY RONALD CONRAD


OAKLEY ROBERT RAY
OBANNON THOMAS CLYDE
OBERHOLTZER NELSON C
OBERHOLTZER ROBERT E
OBERRY PHILLIP AARON
OBERSTEIN ALINE C
OBRIEN FRANCIS THOMAS
OBRIEN JACK EDWARD
OBRIEN KENNETH H
OBRIEN MARY PATRICIA
OBRIEN PATRICK H
OBRVAN VOY TRAVIS
OBRYANT VIOLET


CL&COL ADDRESS

1UC 4 DORM J GEN DEL
6AG 815 NW 32ND AVE
1UC 41 FACULTY CLUB
4AS 705 NE 2ND ST
2UC 509 MU BX 2721
3LW 305 NW 15TH ST
1UC 709 TO BX 5099
4ED 1115 NW 42ND AVE
6ED COMMUTES WALDO
4AG 1802 W UNIV AVE
1UC 1802 W UNIV AVE
6ED 727 NE 5TH AVE
1UC 5 DORM L BX 3046
3AR KS HSE
lUC KD HSE
4AG DTD HSE
6ED COMMUTES STARKE
6ED COMMUTES STARKE
1UC 19 DORM N
6EG 7 ARCHER RD VILLAGE
1UC 179 YU BX 4188
4PH 213C FLAVET 3
2UC 1222 W UNIV AVE
1UC CLO HSE
1UC 271 RI BX 4285
6PH UNIV INFIRMARY
1UC LIVESTOCK PAVILION
4AS TC HSE BX 3656
2UC PARASITE LAB AGR HSE
1UC 715 TO BX 5105
3ED SK HSE 928 SW 1ST AVE
4BA 1125 SW 4TH AVE
2UC 1728 NW 1ST AVE
2UC BX 2983
1UC 224 FR BX 3554
3ED DG HSE
lUC 240 SE 2ND ST
1UC 16 NW 7TH ST
2UC 98 SO SC HSE
2UC HIBISCUS PK RT 5
2UC 914 SW 7TH AVE
4ED 715A SW 9TH ST
1UC 200C FLAVET 3
2UC 15 NW 15TH ST BX 3656
1LW 204S FLAVET 3
1UC 17 DORM J
1UC 14 DORM I BX 3463
2UC 1001 WE BX 5415
3AS 1504 W UNIV AVE
1UC 2626 W UNIV AVE
3BA 257 FR GEN DEL U STA
4PH RT 1 BX 120A
6ED 1104 SW 7TH AVE
3EG 211 NE 1ST ST
2UC 233C FLAVET 3
3AS 119 NW 16TH ST


1214 NW 4TH ST
SC HSE
ATO HSE
149 FR BX 3286
92 BU PDT HSE
75 MA BX 4077
722 E UNIV AVE
604 MU BX 3408
6 NW 7TH AVE
26 MA BX 4028
SPE HSE
COMMUTES FT WHITE
COMMUTES OXFORD


PHONE




22045

8538





3902

8424
8963
8083




9311

6563
6203



4814
7053

9863
5676



8780
8762


3546
3442
6507




4910
9393




5979





NAME

OBYRNE JOSEPH MICHAEL
OCONNELL DAVID B
OCONNELL JEANNINE C
OCONNOR DAVID EVANS
OCONNOR JOHN LAWRENCE
OCONNOR PATRICIA W
OCUIN ANN MARGO
ODAY EDWARD F JR
ODELL HARRY M
ODER WILLIAM GARDNER
ODIN DEXTER STETSON
ODIORNE MARILANE
ODONNELL ANNE DEMPTER
ODONNELL CHARLES WM
ODUM FELTON LEROY
ODUM WILLIAM M
OEFTGER KAY LOUISE
OELZE GUY THOMAS
OESTRICHER RALPH E
OGDEN BETTIE JEAN
OGDEN LEE CLYATT
OGDEN NINA LEE DEAL
OGDEN WM ERSKINE
OGDEN WILLIAM R JR
OGLE BOYD
OGLETREE JANE BISHOP
OGREN DOROTHY ALICE
OGREN LARRY HARMON
OHEARN GLENN RAYMOND
OHLINGER JESSIE C
OKELLEY FRANK P
OKELLEY MARGARET N
OKEN ALAN IRWIN
OKTAY CELAL MEHMET
OLESON WILLARD F
OLETZKY SHELDON
OLIAN J ROBERT
OLIM TAMARA ANN
OLINGER LEE DAVID
OLIVA ANGEL JR
OLIVE HALLIE HURON JR
OLIVER BEVERLY
OLIVER GEORGE WESLEY
OLIVER MARY SUZANNE
OLIVER SAMUEL
OLIVERI AUDREY ANN
OLIVERIO VINCENT T
OLIVIER MOXIE JOSEPH
OLMSTED MILTON M
OLSON ALEXANDER JOHN
OLSON LOU DEAN
OLSON MARY JATTUSO
OLSON RALPH DOUGLAS
OLSTEAD MYRA M
ONEAL JACK GRADER
ONKEY ANN MAXEY
ONKEY RICHARD GALE
ONLY MARTHA HELEN
ONTKO BARBARA ANN
OOSTERHOUDT FRANCIS S
OQUINN FLOYD ELDO
ORAS LIVIA
ORAVEC ELLEN EMILIA
ORBACH MARGO DORIS
ORDONEZ ERNESTO L
ORDONEZ RAUL ARAGON
ORLANDO FRANK A
OROSHNIK JESSE
ORTH WILLIAM E JR
ORTON CORA LEE
OSBORNE PAUL JAMES
OSBUN SARITA C
OSBUN SUZANNE GLORIA
OSER LEO MAURICE
OSHEA JOSEPH HENRY


CL&COL ADDRESS

6EG 813 NW 25TH AVE
3EG 116 NW 16TH ST
lUC 971 WE BX 5385
4AS 612 NW 10TH AVE
1UC 785 NO BX 5183
6AS 612C NW 10TH AVE
1UC 174 YU BX 4183
6AS 230A FLAVET 3
6ED UNIV LODGE
1UC 304 SW 3RD ST
2UC GA SEAGLE HALL
1UC MA BX 4064
2UC 29 GR GEN DEL U STA
1UC 243 FR GEN DEL U STA
3EG 201S FLAVET 3
2UC 1636 6TH AVE
lUC MA BX 4063
4BA 256W FLAVET 3
1UC PDT HSE
4ED PM HSE
2UC 723 SW 9TH ST APT C
4ED COMMUTES INVERNESS
6AS 361D FLAVET 2
1UC 922 SO BX 5332
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
5ED 1917 NE 7TH ST
4BA 74 GR BX 2404
1UC 206 NW 10TH ST
6ED 298 SD BX 2833
4ED COMMUTES OCALA
4BA 528 NE 1ST ST
4ED 528 NE 1ST ST
4BA 1105 W UNIV AVE
6EG 18 NW 17TH ST
2UC 1318 NW 3RD AVE
1UC 469 MU BX 3688
6AS GEN DEL
lUC ARLINGTON HOTEL
6AG
1UC 1830C 1ST AVE
3BA BX 3372
4AS 122 NW 7TH TER
2UC SPE HSE BX 3079
2UC ZTA HSE
lUC 1222 SW 4TH AVE
1UC 56 MA BX 4058
6AS 722 NE 3RD AVE
3BA
2UC GEN DEL U STA
6ED 216C FLAVET 3
1UC 216C FLAVET 3
4ED COMMUTES CLERMONT
lUC 19 DORM M BX 3774
6AS 205A FLAVET 3 207 AN
2UC 1204 NW 3RD AVE
3AS 103 NW 10TH ST
4AS 103 NW 10TH ST
1UC ALA GEN NURSING HOME
1UC PM HSE
4PE MU ATHLETIC DEPT
1UC 1510 NW 3RD AVE
5AR 915 SW 2ND AVE
3ED ACO HSE
1UC 215 RI BX 4229
2UC 70 BU BX 2542
2UC 39 FACULTY CLUB B2542
2UC KS HSE
6AS 2124 NW 7TH PL
1UC 719 TO BX 5109
lUC RT 3 BX 548
6AS 228C FLAVET 3
2UC ADPI HSE
4AS
lUC 838 SO BX 5248
6ED CRANE HALL


PHONE

22973

9306



9311




9323
9302



9323

3791
9510





21870


9180

6755
6755

9287
4787










9323
8588





9392



3421
9510


5265
8733
9389



7660

8819





NAME

OSLIN LAWRENCE WM
OSMAN CHARLES IRVING
OSSELMEIER GENE R
OSSENFORT DOUGLAS J
OSSI BENNY JAMES
OSSI FRED JOSEPH
OSSI GEORGE
OSSINSKY ARTHUR M
OSTEEN LARRY C
OSTEEN WILLIAM BARTOW
OSTERHOLT CHARLES J
OSTERWALD WARREN JOHN
OSTRANDER RICHARD J
OSWALT THOMAS WILLIAM
OTIS ANDREA JEANNE
OTT RUDOLPH RICHARD
OTTO ELIZABETH
OUTLER GLORIA PRINCE
OUTLER JASON CURRY JR
OUTTERSON JOHN ALBERT
OVANDO LOUIS ANTONIO
OVERBY TAYLOR EARL
OVERHOLT JERRY JEAN
OVERN CHARLES T
OVERSTREET JEROME D
OVERTURF ALICE H
OVES NANCY MARY
OWEN MICHAEL MILLER
OWEN RAYMOND BENSON
OWEN RICHARD M
OWEN'ROBERT SHEPHERD
OWENS BEATRICE M
OWENS CARL HEARN
OWENS JOHN HARLAN
OWENS MAURICE JERRELL
WINGS WILLIAM MURPHY
OXLEY JOAN BURGESS
OZBAS ALI RIZA


CL&COL

1UC
4AS
1LW
4PH
1UC
2UC
2UC
4BA
3AS
1UC
4PH
2UC
BAR
1UC
1UC
1UC
3AS
6ED
6AG
2UC
5AG
2UC
1UC
1UC
2UC
1UC
2UC
4EG
1UC
2UC
1UC
6ED
1UC
1UC
2UC
3BA
2UC
1UC


PAAR NANNETTE C
PAASCHE ALFRED GEORGE
PABOR CHARLES EDGAR
PABST LORENZ F
PACE GENE WILLIAM
PACE HARVEY R
PACE JOSEPH BENJAMIN
PACE JOSEPH EUGENE
PACETTI MACY PINKHAM
PACETTI SHIRLEY P
PACKLER ED E
PACKLER W PETER
PADAGS JAMES ALBERT
PADGETT CALVIN DUNCAN
PADGETT ELWOOD P JR
PADGETT HOWARD S
PADGETT JAMES PHILLIP
PADOVA ANDREW A JR
PADRICK CHARLES V JR
PAGANO DONALD S
PAGE JAMES OTIS
PAGE JIMMY
PAGE MARTIN STRUTH
PAGE RONALD ARTHUR
PAGE RONALD EDWIN
PAGE WILLIAM EDWARD
PAGNINI ANITA JOAN
PAINTER ROGER EUGENE
PAINTER ROGER WM
PAKALL FRANCINE AUDRA
PALDA JOAN E


ADDRESS

920 W UNIV AVE
TEP HSE BX 3528
207B FLAVET 3
211T FLAVET 3
116 NW 16TH ST
1123 SW 1ST AVE
207 FR BX 2294
1105 W UNIV AVE
604 MU BX 3408
10 DORM J
PKT HSE
231 SE 2ND ST
110 NW QTH TER
709 TO BX 5099
37 MA BX 4039
113 NW 17TH ST
1412 NW 3RD AVE
364A FLAVET 2
364A FLAVET 2
205T FLAVET 3
1119 SW 4TH AVE
208B FLAVET 3
10 DORM B GEN DEL
712 TO BX 5102
434 MU BX 2245
202 NW 14TH ST
124 GR
103 NW 14TH ST
104 SW 8TH ST
ATO HSE
132 SD BX 3592
COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
128 SD GEN DEL U STA
1113 SW 1ST AVE
1610 SW 3RD AVE
G STRICKLAND PALM TER
911 SW 1ST AVE
BX 3647


970 WE
21 DORM N BX 2628
116 NW 16TH ST
3 DORM M GEN DEL
219R FLAVET 3
915A SW 6TH AVE
357E FLAVET 2
215R FLAVET 3
COMMUTES ST AUGUSTINE
62 MA BX 4064
626 SW 9TH ST
626 SW 9TH ST
3 DORM 0 BX 3325
102 NW 3RD ST
241 FR BX 2321
COMMUTES ST AUGUSTINE
129 SD GEN DEL U STA
910 SW 7TH AVE
1125 SW 4TH AVE
DC HSE
306C NW 16TH ST
301 SD GEN DEL
920 W UNIV AVE
191 FR GEN DEL
13 DORM R
430 NE 9TH AVE
329 NW 17TH ST
1101 NW 44TH
152 FR GEN DEL
1723 NW 2ND AVE
1238D SW 1ST AVE


PHONE


8538


9703





8623




3664



9610




8148

3416
6826






3184





NAME

PALEY MARC LEWIS
PALGON EMANUEL S
PALLISTER NORMAN T
PALM WILLIAM HOWARD
PALMER ANN GORDON
PALMER BERNARD GRANT
PALMER JANE NOEL
PALMER JOHN M JR
PALMER MORTON WILLIAM
PALMER ROBERT A
PALMER ROBERT PATRICK
PALMER WILLARD DUVAL
PANGBORN DONNA LOU
PANKRATZ ALAN GOING
PANKRATZ LILLIAN G
PANOUSIS CHRESO T
PANTIER ROBERT ARTHUR
PANTON THOMAS WILLIAM
PAPALAS ANTHONY GEO
PAPPY WM CHARLES
PAPY CAROLINE HORMANN
PAPY HUGH RUSSELL
PARDEE CHARLES W
PARDO DIEGO
PARDO WM EUGENE
PAREDES RODRIGO C
PAREIRA FRED JR
PARENTS EUGENIO H
PARHAM RICHIE SUE
PARISH RICHARD A
PARK GEORGE HELM
PARK WILLIAM CRAWFORD
PARKE MARGARET B
PARKER ALTON A JR
PARKER CHARLES DUKE
PARKER CHARLES F
PARKER CHARLES OTIS
PARKER DAVID DENNIS
PARKER DOROTHY C
PARKER EVERETTE LOVE
PARKER HORACE THOSE JR
PARKER JOSEPH ERNEST
PARKER MADELEINE P
PARKER MARGARET ELIZ
PARKER STANLEY L
PARKER THOMAS EDWARD
PARKER WILLIAM EDWARD
PARKING BERNARD ARTHUR
PARKS CHARLES E
PARKS JUNE AILEEN
PARKS ROBERT GERALD
PARLAMENTO DANNY G
PARLAMENTO RUDY S
PARLIER JAMES CLYDE
PARNELL EDWARD N JR
PARR LAURA ELLEN
PARRA JOSEPH ARNOLD
PARRAMORE ANNIE E
PARRAMORE DOROTHY K
PARVIN PHILIP EUGENE
PARRIS CLESTON G
PARRISH ALICE W
PARRISH BRUCE ELLIOTT
PARRISH CHARLES IRVIN
PARRISH CHARLES J
PARRISH EDWARD S JR
PARRISH HUGUETTE M
PARROTT DOLORES S
PARRY THOMAS HERBERT
PARSLOW WM KING JR
PARSONS ALPHEUS BYERS
PARSONS AMANDER JR
PARSONS FLORENCE A
PARTIN ETHEL JOYCE
PASKALAKIS LUCAS GEO


CL&COL ADDRESS

2UC ADPI HSE
2UC 125 NW 10TH ST
2UC PIKP HSE
4EG 221 SW 13TH ST
lUC 90 MA BX 4092
4PE RT 4 BOX 165
4AS 112 SW 23RD TER RT 4
1UC 499 MU
1UC 689 TO BX 5079
1UC UNIV LODGE
2UC TH GEN DEL
6ED 1122 NW 12TH AVE
lUC MA BX 4054
2UC 549 NW 31ST AVE RT 3
lUC 549 NW 31ST AVE
1UC 200 RI BX 4214
lUC 320 SW 12TH
lUC 625 E UNIV AVE
4AS 931 W UNIV AVE
4ED CP HSE
6ED 3928 NW 12TH TER
1LW 3928 NW 12TH TER
2UC 205D FLAVET 3
3EG 133 SD BX 3019
4AG 329 NW 17TH ST
1UC
3BA 14 NW 17TH ST BX 3301
lUC 789 NO BX 5187
2UC 111 SW 3RD AVE
2UC 108 SD
4FY 242R FLAVET 3
2UC TC HSE
2UC 242 SE 2ND ST
1UC 9 DORM N GEN DEL
2UC 13TH ST NW
2UC 351 TH
1UC 428 NW 12TH TER
2UC 258 FR SC HSE
1UC 1023 WE BX 5437
4ED 309A FLAVET 1
4ED GEN DEL
2UC PKT HSE
3ED PALM TER RT 5
1UC ALA GEN NURSING HOME
2UC 738 NE 9TH ST
1UC 304 NE 6TH ST
4AR 1544 NW 4TH AVE APT 1
6AS STENGEL FLO
6ED 227S FLAVET 3
1UC ALA GEN NURSING HOME
lUC 904 SO BX 5314
2UC 1604 NW 3RD PL
3BA 1604 NW 3RD PL
2UC 236A FLAVET 3
3AS 185 FR BX 2191
lUC 170 YU
2UC 465 MU BX 3531
6AS 210 NW 15TH ST
2UC 1316 NW 6TH ST
SAG NORTHVIEW DR BX 2313
6AG 437 MU BX 3088
1UC 1015 NE 5TH ST
6AS 1214 SW 1ST AVE
1UC 529 MU GEN DEL U STA
3AS 1315 NW 6TH PL
3LW 327A FLAVET 1
1UC RT 1 BX 19
6ED COMMUTES BROOKSVILLE
6ED 1224 SW 13TH ST MR2
2UC SAE HSE
2UC 928 NW 21ST TER
1UC 117 NW 15TH ST
3ED 121 GR BX 3632
2UC 1202 SW 1ST AVE
2UC DTD HSE


PHONE

4340
7838
9313
8303

5517
22041




22155
9232
3980
3980
9389
7248

8783

7388
7388


21343


9174



4818
21268




5553




5932
3421


8883


3421





9311

6118



8163


5809

9817

4340
9192
6668

9397

8083





NAME

PASZNIK STANLEY LEON
PATE LEROY LEONARD
PATE TROY GEORGE
PATRAS RICHARD T
PATRAY BOBBY GENE
PATRICK JOHNNIE FAY
PATRICK RONNIE EUGENE
PATSY WILLIAM PAUL
PATTERSON EDWARD
PATTERSON ELAM PUSEY
PATTERSON GARY LEE
PATTERSON JAMES A
PATTERSON JAMES ARIS
PATTERSON JAMES LADD
PATTERSON JOHN FORBES
PATTERSON KATHARINE M
PATTERSON KAY ELIZ
PATTERSON MATTHEW C
PATTERSON PAUL BRYAN
PATTERSON RAYMOND B
PATTERSON ROBERT E
PATTERSON WILLIAM A
PATTILLO JOHN TANNER
PATTON DONALD LLOYD
PATTON EDWARD LOGAN
PATTON JOHN WILLIAM
PATTON NANCY ANN
PATTON ORIN CLYDE
PATTON PATRICIA ANN
PATTON ROBERT HOOVER
PAUL CHARLES EUGENE
PAUL MAURICE M
PAUL RALPH
PAUL VIRGINIA ROSE
PAULE ROBERT CHARLES
PAULES ALFRED MARK
PAULK DONALD HERSHEL
PAULK FRED H
PAYNE GERALDINE MCL
PAYNE H MARGUERITE
PAYNE JOHN STEWART
PAYNE MILDRED ANNE
PAYNE WALTER ARVILLE
PAZ HUMBERTO N
PEACOCK DUANE C
PEACOCK JIMMY RAY
PEACOCK JO ELLEN
PEACOCK RICHARD DIXON
PEACOCK ROBERT C
PEACOCK WILLIAM F
PEARL WINIFRED JEAN
PEARLMAN STANLEY
PEARMAN HAROLD LEVI
PEARSON BYRD DOUGLAS
PEARSON MARY E
PEARSON PAUL GUY
PEARSON ROBERT HARREL
PEARSON ROBT STURKIE
PEARSON ROGER C
PEARSON WARREN BAXTER
PEARSON WINIFRED C
PEASLEE DAVID RAY
PECK JORDAN BROWN JR
PECK MARYLY VANLEER
PEDDY ALBRY JOE
PEEL ARNETT BURNARD
PEELER PATRICIA P
PEGRAM JAMES TAYLOR
PELAEZ NILO G
PELLERIN ALFRED E
PELLICER RICHARD A
PELLMAN BURTON
PELOT JOHN ALLEN
PELSTRING NANCY ELIZ
PELT JOHN MORGAN


CL&COL ADDRESS

4AG 309 SE 7TH ST BX 2385
lUC 1840 NW 2ND AVE
1UC 12 DORM M GEN DEL
2UC 186 GR BX 3678
1UC COMMUTES STARKE
3ED CO HSE
2UC 1022 NW 3RD AVE
lUC 22 BU GEN DEL
6FY 363F FLAVET 2
6ED 741 SW 2ND AVE
2UC 436 MU KS HSE
2UC SN HSE
1UC 742 TO
1UC 345 TH GEN DEL
3AS 431 TH GEN DEL
1UC 21 MA BX 4013
1UC 21 MA BX 4023
1UC 469 MU GEN DEL U STA
6AS NW 37TH ST BX 3538
1UC 144 FR GEN DEL U STA
4BA 287 SD BX 2926
1UC 1318 NW 3RD AVE
4BA 1602 NW 1ST AVE APT 2
4AR 1926 W UNIV AVE
4AS 326 TH GEN DEL U STA
6AG 1325 NW 6TH AVE
1UC 272 RI BX 4286
4AS 115 NW 16TH ST
2UC 1038 WE BX 5452
6AS 1724 NW 2ND AVE APT A
lUC SC HSE
4BA 605 MU BX 2611
5AR 305 NW 15TH TER
lUC 1102 NW 4TH AVE
6AS CP HSE
1UC 4 DORM C BX 3192
1UC 122 SD BX 3583
2UC 304C FLAVET 1
6ED COMMUTES MAYO
6ED COMMUTES LAKE CITY
lUC 408 NE 7TH ST
lUC YU BX 4185
6AS 204 NW 18TH ST
2UC 816 NO GEN DEL U STA
2UC 216 FR GEN DEL U STA
2UC 1625 NW 3RD AVE
2UC 1026 WE BX 5440
2UC 3 DORM N BX 3076
2UC SAE HSE
lUC 903 SO BX 5313
lUC WE BX 5371
lUC TEP HSE
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
2UC 370 TH BX 3555
lUC 103 SW 12TH ST
6AS 229T FLAVET 3
lUC 1125 SW 4TH AVE
6AS 915 SW 2ND AVE
2UC 1630 NW 2ND AVE
1UC 20 DORM N
6ED 229T FLAVET 3
1UC 1112 SW 1ST AVE
1LW 622 NE 1ST ST
6EG 622 NE 1ST ST
lUC 471 MU BX 3138
2UC 1536 NW 2ND PL
lUC 911 SW 1ST AVE
1UC RT 3 BX 500
1LW 708 E UNIV AVE
1UC 792 NO BX 5190
4AR KS HSE
lUC 301 SD BX 3043
4PH 209B FLAVET 3 BX 3624
lUC 1A MA BX 4004
1UC 224 NW 2ND AVE


PHONE


8953
4513



8424
8444



9298


3662


4187
3791


21997
9396

9341

3178

8539
21050
8783







9609










9191




24885















3846





NAME

PELTZ CHARLES H
PELTZ GLORIA MARIE
PEMBERTON CHARLES A
PEMPEY HARRY
PENA GONZALO G
PENAGOS GUILLERMO
PENDERGRASS JOHN S
PENN BERNARD JONES
PENN GERTRUDE ANNA
PENNA ANTHONY GERALD
PENNEWELL JAMES B
PENNINGTON CARL R
PENNINGTON JEFFERSON
PENNINGTON JOHN T
PENNY MARVIN LEE
PENSION EDW MARTIN
PENT RAYMOND TEMPLE
PENZING WALLACE PETER
PEPPER ARTHUR LEWIS
PEPPER PATRICIA K
PEOPLE NANCY WILLIAMS
PEOPLE ROYAL JAMES JR
PERCIVAL ROBERT JOHN
PERCY JOHN ELLSWORTH
PERDOMO ROBERT HENRY
PERDUE GEORGE FRED
PERE DAVID BERTRAM
PEREIRA NESTOR
PEREW LOIS FELICE
PEREZ FRANK JR
PEREZ MARGARITA A
PEREZ RACHAEL IDA
PEREZ RAUL ALBERTO
PERGOLA CHARLES K
PERKINS MARTIN EDWARD
PERKINS ROBERT SIDNEY
PERKINS WILMA W
PERLIN MORTON JACOB
PERLMAN MORTON ALLAN
PERLMAN SYLVIA RUTH
PERRITT HENRY F
PERRITT HENRY HARDY
PERRITT MARGARET F
PERRITTI CECILIA MAY
PERRY BLANCHE B
PERRY CALVIN GEORGE
PERRY CHARLES ROLAND
PERRY CHRISTINE
PERRY DOROTHY LEIGH
PERRY DOROTHY R
PERRY IVAN EDWARD
PERRY MARION BROWN
PERRY NEWTON A
PERRY THOMAS OLIVER
PERRY TRUMAN DOYLE
PERRY WM EDGAR
PERRY WM PROCTOR
PERRYMAN WILLIAM J
PESCE LOUIS
PETERMAN MARGARET V
PETERS ANN
PETERS DONALD A
PETERS GEORGE THOMAS
PETERS JOHN ROBERT
PETERSEN DAVID 0
PETERSEN FAYE M
PETERSON DONALD LEE
PETERSON EDWARD M
PETERSON EVERETT LEE
PETERSON MARY LOIS
PETERSON MYRONA C
PETERSON POLLY JO
PETERSON THOMAS LOUIS
PETERSON WALTER BAKER
PETREY FRED DOUGLAS


CL&COL

4BA
1UC
2UC
1UC
2UC
2UC
1UC
2LW
4ED
2UC
1UC
2LW
lUC
2UC
4AG
6AS
1UC
2UC
2UC
3ED
2UC
6AS
lUC
lUC
2UC
4EG
lUC
2UC
2UC
3BA
2UC
1UC
6EG
3BA
4AG
2UC
5ED
2UC
lUC
2UC
2UC
6AS
6AS
1UC
6ED
2UC
lUC
4AR
4PE
4ED
2UC
6ED
6ED
6FY
2UC
4AG
3EG
6AG
3AG
6ED
3AS
4JM
lUC
1UC
2UC
4ED
1UC
4AR
4PE
6ED
6ED
2UC
2UC
4AS
2UC


ADDRESS

1122 NW 4TH AVE
110 YU BX 4119
CO P SELLE KIRKWOOD
115 NW 10TH ST
BX 3134
920 W UNIV AVE
6 DORM M BX 2379
741 SW 2ND AVE
COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
22 NW UNIV AVE
729 NE 3RD ST
107 NW 15TH ST
869 SO BX 5279
COMMUTES LAKE BUTLER
AGR HSE
250T FLAVET 3
737 TO GEN DEL U STA
197 FR
PILP HSE
334 SW 26TH ST
240 S MAIN ST
240 S MAIN ST
NO ATHLETIC DEPT
256R FLAVET 3
444 MU GEN DEL
313B FLAVET 1
616 TO BX 5003
421 TH BX 3333
950 WE BX 5365
429 MU BX 3488
955 WE BX 3784
141 YU BX 4150
284 SD BX 3118
GA SEAGLE HALL
PIKP HSE
291 SD KA HSE
COMMUTES DUNNELLON
ZBT HSE
825 NO BX 5223
1622B NW 3RD PL
PGD HSE BX 2725
2715 NW 4TH PL RT 5
2715 NW 4TH PL RT 5
184 YU BX 4193
COMMUTES JASPER
276 SD GEN DEL U STA
GA SEAGLE HALL
928 NW 8TH PL
928 NW 8TH PL
COMMUTES OCALA
SPE HSE
COMMUTES FT MCCOY
COMMUTES OCALA
FORESTRY SCHOOL
103 NW 14TH ST
249R FLAVET 3
205 FR SAE HSE
235S FLAVET 3
SC HSE
COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
109 ANNIS BLVD BX 387
KA HSE
375 TH BX 2053
5 DORM 0 GEN DEL
1623 NW 1ST AVE
DG HSE
232R FLAVET 3
546 MU GEN DEL U STA
2941 NW 6TH ST
COMMUTES REDDICK
1402 NW 6TH AVE
56 GR BX 3426
3006 NW 13TH ST
22 BU GEN DEL U STA
115 NW 7TH TER


PHONE



5916






6888








9843
4963
4647
4647






9328


9359

8913
9313


7693


8303
9668
9668




8447
8447





3416



5553

7498
8883



8780




5174
9173
22105





CL&COL


PETRUZZELLI ALFONSO A
PETRY YVONNE CLAIRE
PETTENGILL HOWARD W
PETTIGREW JAMES LEWIS
PETTIJOHN EARL HARDY
PETTIJOHN RICHARD E
PETTIS AUBREY M
PEYTON HERBERT HILL
PEYTON SALLY HINES
PFEIFFER SALLY B
PFLANZ TOM PATRICK
PFLEGER HENRY JOHN JR
PFROGNER CHARLES F
PHARR WM BARR
PHAY ALICE CRUME
PHAY HENRY E JR
PHILIPP ALFRED HENRY
PHILIPS FLORENCE J
PHILIPS WILFRED HARDY
PHILLIPS CHARLES L
PHILLIPS DANIEL R
PHILLIPS ETHEL B
PHILLIPS EVERETTE D
PHILLIPS FRED T
PHILLIPS GEORGE G JR
PHILLIPS GEORGE W
PHILLIPS HARRY J JR
PHILLIPS JAMES C
PHILLIPS JOHN RICHARD
PHILLIPS JULIA F
PHILLIPS MARGARET ANN
PHILLIPS RICHARD W
PHILLIPS ROBERT F
PHILLIPS RONALD LEE
PHILLIPS WAYLAND B
PHILMON DAN LAYTON
PHILPOT JOHN VAN HORN
PHIPPS JOE K
PIAT ROBERT DAVID
PICCIOTTI STELLA G
PICKELS RALEIGH E
PICKENS WATIE R
PICKERING NOREINA A
PICKETT GEORGE E
PICKETT JOHN TURNER
PICKETT LESLIE G
PICKETT SARA MARGARET
PIEL WM LEROY
PIERCE GEORGE HINTON
PIERCE JEAN ANN
PIERCE MARY JOANNE
PIERDINOCK PETER
PIERSON ALVIN HAMMETT
PIERSON JAMES HOWARD
PIGOTT JAMES HILL
PIKE MARTIN
PILIPOVICH DONALD
PILTZ ALBERT
PINARD FRANK THEODORE
PINCOURT ARTHUR K JR
PINCUS ANN ELIZABETH
PINCUS JULES
PINCUS LIONEL
PINCUS RAE FREUND
PINCUS SUZANNE ENID
PINDER RICHARD S
PINKARD CALVIN M
PINKERTON PATRICIA R
PINKNEY MYRTICE L
PINKSTON LELL RAINER
PINNER FRED RICHARD
PINNER RAYMOND E
PINNEY DAN CORLEY JR
PIPKIN BENJAMIN HARDY
PIPKIN HERBERT WM


ADDRESS

136 SD BX 3241
109 YU BX 4118
PIKP HSE
51 BU
743 TO BX 5133
33 BU DTD HSE
713 NW 11TH AVE
SAE HSE
127 YU BX 1436
72 MA BX 4074
280 SD BX 3198
911 SO BX 5307
2 DORM K
PDT HSE
230D FLAVET 3
230D FLAVET 3
104 SW 8TH ST
248A FLAVET 3
248A FLAVET 3
KA HSE
502 NW 15TH AVE
116 NW 7TH TER
GA SEAGLE HALL
110 NW 15TH ST
243S FLAVET 3
GEN DEL U STA
110 SD GEN DEL U STA
KA HSE
615 TO BX 5002
CO HSE
985 WE BX 5399
SAE HSE

258 FR GEN DEL U STA
422 SW 10TH ST
1112 SW 1ST AVE
CLO HSE
RT 4 BX 122
6 DORM J BX 2484
50 GR BX 2153
725 TO BX 5115
COMMUTES OCALA
COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
41 BU BX 2872
211 E UNIV AVE
NW 15TH ST & 1ST PL
158 GR BX 3068
325E FLAVET 1
370C FLAVET 2
257 RI BX 4271
MA BX 4086
1116 SE 3RD AVE
111 NW 19TH ST RM 8
9 DORM I BX 3162
COMMUTES HIGH SPRINGS
719 TO BX 5109
208 NW 14TH ST
COLLEGE OF ED U OF F
LCA HSE BX 2951
115 NW 10TH ST
MA BX 4053
3212 NW 14TH ST
PILP HSE
NW 32ND AVE & 14TH ST
YU BX 4180
PKT HSE
1630 NW 2ND AVE
941 WE BX 5358
1113 SW 1ST AVE
318 SE 7TH ST
116 NE 3RD AVE
45 BU BX 2361
434 MU
323A FLAVET 1
465 MU BX 2374


PHONE


9703




8929





3791





8883
6589

8913




8883


9306
4513


22163


4309







9334
9131

9393

22059




3613

8663
9226

21145
9843
21145
9811
8623
24885
9238





9131





NAME

PIPKIN JOYCE JEFFREY
PIPKINS EDGEL MANNIE
PIPPIN HUBERT L
PISETZKY IRWIN
PITISCI DONALD F
PITMAN HOWARD RUSSELL
PITTMAN CHARLES WM
PITTMAN DONNA E
PITTMAN RICHARD E
PITTS BENJAMIN A
PITTS CHARLES LAMAR
PITTS DOYLE
PITTS FRED
PITTS JOHN ANDERS
PITTS MARILYN
PITTS REYNOLDS E
PIUCCI VIRGINIO LOUIS
PLANCHARD JACQUES
PLANT CLARENCE LAMAR
PLANTE LAWRENCE D
PLASTOW PETER
PLATCOW EDWARD LOUIS
PLATT JACK LOUIS
PLATT JAMES OSCAR
PLATTS BARBARA BAKER
PLATTS NORMAN WM
PLAXCO JAS MCELWEE JR
PLEMMONS CHESLEY JOHN
PLOURDE ARTHUR J
PLUMB GLENN EDWARD
PLUMB ROBERT ALLEN
POE WILFORD RABON
POHL JOHN STANLEY
POLHEMUS FREDERICK C
POLING DOROTHY SCHOLZ
POLITICS CHRIS
POLIVKA MARION L
POLIZZI NICHOLAS G
POLK JACK SHARPE
POLLACK NORMAN
POLLACK RICHARD S
POLLARD JAMES S
POLLITT NORMAN CURTIS
POMAR GILBERT JAMES
POMEROY JOHN WM
PONDER PHILIP CHAZAL
PONDER PHYLLIS LELA
PONS PABLO EMILIO
POOLE CHARLES IRWIN
POOLE LEWIS ALBERT
POOLE WILLIAM STEVEN
POOR ROBERT CLAIR
POORMAN JOHN HOOD
POPE GERALD FRANK
POPE JAMES HARMON
POPE ROBERT WILLIAM
POPE THEODORE C
POPKIN MARVIN LEO
POPPELL PATRICIA E
PORT JERRY THORPE
PORTER ANTOINETTE
PORTER CHARLENE A
PORTER DAVID
PORTER EUGENE BROWN
PORTER RALPH ELMA
PORTERFIELD R V JR
POSADA HUGO
POSADA OCTAVIO
POSEY CHARLES EMBREE
POSTLE GEORGE LESTER
POSTON ANNE LOUISE
POTTER ALAN WAYNE
POTTER ARTHUR ERNEST
POTTER JOHN MACDOWELL
POTTER ORRIN THOMAS


CL&COL ADDRESS

2UC DG HSE
2UC 359 TH GEN DEL U STA
2UC 1105 SW 7TH AVE
3PH 211 NW 18TH ST
1UC 597 MU
lUC 3006 NW 13TH ST
3AS 167 FR BX 2303
2UC 145 GR BX 3172
3FY DTD HSE
2UC 1242 SW 3RD AVE
3EG 1242 SW 3RD AVE
3BA 369C FLAVET 2
1UC 1242 SW 3RD AVE
4AS ATO HSE
2UC 1123 SW 5TH AVE
3BA 108 NW 13TH ST TC HSE
6ED 215S FLAVET 3
6BA 171 FR GEN DEL U STA
4ED CLO HSE GEN DEL U STA
1UC 936 SO BX 5693
1UC 303 NW 15TH TER
6PH 1734 NW 1ST AVE
2UC 1105 W UNIV AVE
1UC 1713 NW 1ST AVE
3ED 1013 NW 3RD AVE
3AG 1013 NW 3RD AVE
6PH 220D FLAVET 3
4AS 113 NW 13TH ST
2UC 339 TH GEN DEL U STA
3EG 104 SW 10TH ST
lUC DORM C BX 3792
1UC FACULTY CLUB BX 3064
1UC RT 4 BX 242
2UC CP HSE
6ED LITTLE GANDY RT 2
3AS 1642 W UNIV AVE
1UC COMMUTES NEWBERRY
1UC 818 NO BX 5216
2UC 1219 W UNIV AVE
3AS KIRKWOOD RT 2
5AR 116 NW 18TH ST
2UC ATO HSE
3AS 114 SD BX 2934
4AR KA HSE BX 3556
1UC
3BA 306G NW 16TH ST
2UC 64 GR
SAR 245S FLAVET 3 BX 2614
1UC CLO HSE
6AS 909 NW 9TH AVE
lUC 17 DORM M BX 3571
1UC 726 TO BX 5116
3AS ATO HSE
1UC 4 DORM B BX 2401
6BA GA SEAGLE HALL
lUC 771 NO BX 3309
4EG 13 BU BX 3735
4AR 311 SE 8TH ST
2UC 945 WE BX 5360
2UC 496 MU PIKA HSE
1UC 319A FLAVET 1
2UC 68 GR BX 3068
2UC 318C FLAVET 1
6AS 423 SW 13TH ST
6ED 1524 NW 10TH AVE
1UC 846 SO BX 5256
1UC BX 2602
4AR BX 2602
2UC 211 FR PDT HSE
4BA 931 W UNIV AVE
4PE 1019 SW 7TH AVE
5EG 295 SD BX 2076
3EG 254U FLAVET 3
2UC 411 NE 7TH ST
1UC GA SEAGLE HALL


PHONE

8780

21806
6028

22105


8083
3730
3730

3730
21406
5046
5349





6420
8538








3310
8783
5137



8663

9843


8883





21809



8913






9373

7798





8783

9180





NAME

POTTER PAUL W JR
POTTERFIELD TYLER
POUCHER RAYMOND EARL
POULOS GEORGE A
POULTON TIM PAUL T
POWELEIT THOMAS
POWELL AUDREY M
POWELL DONALD LEE
POWELL DONALD PATRICK
POWELL HENRY EDGAR JR
POWELL JOHN QUINTON
POWELL LEVI ALLEN
POWELL ROBERT OTIS
POWELL THOMAS RONALD
POWELL WM JOSEPH
POWER FRED BLUM
POWERS FRANK DANA
POWERS JOHN FREDERICK
POWNALL HENRY AUDLEY
RATHER ELBERT C
PRATT BETTY ARLENE
PRATT RAY KERN
PREBIANCA HENRY JOHN
PREBLE MAURICE PERCY
PRENTIS CECIL GRAHAM
PRESCOTT BLAKE D JR
PRESCOTT WARREN THOSE
PRESSER NEIL NATHAN
PRESSLEY WILLIAM E
PRESSLY HERBERT S
PRESTON ANDREW C
PRESTON EVANDER A JR
PRESTON LILLIAN E
PREVATT HASKELL LAMAR
PREVATT MERKIN L
PREVATT RONALD ALLEN
PREWITT HIRAM 0
PRICE ANN POWELL
PRICE ELBERT CLIFTON
PRICE GEO DODDS
PRICE GERALD LEE
PRICE JOHN HOWELL
PRICE NORMAN JOHN JR
PRICE RICHARD A JR
PRICE ROBERT LEE
PRICE TERRILL EYRE
PRICE THOMAS JAMES
PRICE TRENCHARD G
PRICE VIRGINIA
PRICE WILLIAM HICKS
PRICE WILLIAM KYLE
PRICHARD EDWARD LOWRY
PRIDE DONALD FOSTER
PRIDE RONALD DAVID
PRIDGEN JACK WILEY
PRIDGEON JAMES WM
PRIEBE WILLIAM JOHN
PRIEST JAMES EUGENE
PRILLAMAN JEAN WILSON
PRINCE HELEN JEAN
PRINCE JERRY DENNIS
PRINE EUCLID B
PRIOLEAU MARGUERITE
PRITCHARD HARRY S JR
PRIVETT JAMES K
PROCTER HOWARD E JR
PROCTOR IRVING
PROCTOR RALPH EDWARD
PROCTOR SAMUEL
PROFFITT JOE ROBERT
PROPHET WALLACE WM
PROTHEROE MAURICE V
PROUDIAN ARMEN ARAM
PROVOST ADRIEN J
PRUETT EDDIE BURNELL


CL&COL ADDRESS

1LW 411 NE 7TH ST
2UC SAE HSE
2UC 446 MU ATHLETIC DEPT
4AR BTPI HSE
4BA DC HSE BX 2748
1UC 490 MU GEN DEL U STA
1UC 204 RI BX 4218
2UC 1642 W UNIV AVE
2UC 247R FLAVET 3
2UC SC HSE
3PE ATHLETIC DEPT
6AG 924B SW 5TH AVE
4EG PDT HSE
2UC 164 FR GEN DEL U STA
6BA 236D FLAVET 3
lUC 1015 SW 5TH AVE
1UC PIKA HSE
1UC 199 FR BX 2454
1UC 434 MU GEN DEL
6AG COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
1UC 204 NW 3RD ST
2UC 1816 NW 5TH AVE
1UC ATO HSE
1UC 1623 NW 1ST AVE
1UC 876 SO BX 5286
3AS 1552 SW 13TH ST
48A PDT HSE
2UC TEP HSE
2UC DTD HSE
1UC 635 TO BX 5025
SAS BX 3053
1UC 1319 NW 2ND AVE
6AS RT 4 BX 80
2UC 3224 NW 13TH ST RT 3
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
2UC 225 FR BX 3765
1UC 249 FR
4BA ADPI HSE
2UC 303 NW 15TH TER
6AS CHEMISTRY DEPT U OF F
lUC 737 TO BX 5127
6ED COMMUTES CENTER HILL
1UC 468 MU GEN DEL U STA
1UC 222 NW 1ST AVE
2UC LCA HSE
6AG 221C FLAVET 3
4AS HAWTHORNE RD BX 267
4BA 157 FR BX 2501
2UC HAWTHORNE RD BX 267
6AS 155 FR BX 2362
2UC 533 MU BX 2023
1UC 647 TO BX 5037
1UC 1434 NW 3RD AVE
lUC 1434 NW 3RD AVE
4JM 1230 NW 4TH PL
1UC CLO HSE 117 NW 15TH S
lUC 253 FR GEN DEL
1UC 914 SO BX 5324
4ED
4ED 216 SW 12TH ST APT 1
4PE 18 NW 17TH ST
6ED 1306 NW 7TH RD
lUC 982 WE
lUC 44 BU BX 3179
6AG COMMUTES KATHLEEN
6AS 117 SW 2ND AVE
2UC GEN DEL U STA
2UC SAE HSE
6AS 815 NW 13TH ST
1UC LINGER LONGER TR CT
6AS 221R FLAVET 3
4EG 401 TH BX 3763
2UC SN HSE
1UC 874 SO BX 5284
lUC 252T FLAVET 3


PHONE


4513

4131
7429


3012

5553

7568
3791







4320

21406



9122

8083



5442













4023

4023



5432
5432





22834
9371
6949
9306





8058



8444






NAME

PRUITT CHARLES WM JR
PRUITT JEANNETTE H
PRUITT OTIS ELIAS JR
PRUITT PETER T
PUERTO JAIME
PUESCHEL IRIS J
PUGLIESE JOHN N
PULDY IDA
PULEO JOHN RUDOLPH
PULLEN DALE DUNGAN
PULLEY CHARLES H III
PURCELL ALTON EVANS
PURCELL DONALD C
PURCELL JAMES H JR
PURCELL JOHN JOSEPH
PURCELL ROBERT EUGENE
PURGA GEORGE A
PURSER MARY MAY
PURVINES FRANCES ANN
PURVIS QUINNON RALPH
PUSCHAK THOMAS NICK
PUSILLO JAMES J JR
PUTNAL HOWARD KELLY
PYBAS ALAN RUSSELL
PYLE BILLIE BARTON


QUALLS EDWIN HULLEN
QUANT ANGEL
QUARTEL LESTER JOSEPH
QUEEN HARRY EUGENE
QUEKEMEYER ANNE K
QUENTEL ALBERT DREW
QUERY WILLIAM C JR
QUESNEL MAURICE JOS
QUIGG JAMES DARRELL
QUIMBY WALLACE PHILIP
QUINN LAWRENCE F
QUINN MARY KAY
QUINN QUINLAN QUITMAN
QUINN REED GILBERT
QUIROS EDGARDO JOSE


RABB JOSEPH HARVEY
RABB KEITH E JR
RABIN LEONARD GORDON
RABOID MAURICE P
RACHELSON DANIEL M
RACHWAL ANSELM W
RACINE RICHARD G
RADCLIFFE CHARLES W
RADFORD FOYE MABEL
RAGAN DAVID WILLIAM
RAGAN GEORGE THOMAS
RAGANS ROBERT HENRY
RAGLAND ANN HUDSON
RAGLAND MARIJANE
RAHNER THOMAS PHILLIP
RAILING SAMUEL MILTON
RAINES CHARLES D
RAINES QUINN CARMEN
RAINS JOHN ANTHONY
RALPH DAVID LEE
RALSTON SANDRA E
RAMEY DAVID W
RAMM NORMA MARILYN


CL&COL ADDRESS

6BA 3224 NW 13TH ST
1UC 17 MA BX 4019
2UC 273 SD BX 2631
4BA PDT HSE
3AR BX 2773
4BA 57 GR BX 2109
2UC ATO HSE
2UC 1104 SW 1ST AVE
6AG 270 SD GEN DEL U STA
3LW 1116 NW 4TH AVE
1UC 453 MU
2UC 570 MU BX 2297
3EG 116 NW 3RD ST
1UC 792 NO BX 5190
lUC 14 DORM I BX 3463
1UC 802 NO BX 5200
6ED COMMUTES LAWTEY
6AR 2210 NW 2ND AVE
1UC 66 MA BX 4068
1UC 921 SO BX 5331
2UC 509 MU BX 2721
lUC FACULTY CLUB
1UC 1420 W UNIV AVE
lUC 17 DORM C BX 3731
3EG 355A FLAVET 2


1125 SW 4TH AVE
221 FR GEN DEL U STA
1225 SW 2ND AVE
508 NE 1ST ST
215 SW 2ND AVE
BTPI HSE
1517 NW 2ND PL
ATO HSE
9 DORM B GEN DEL
GEN DEL U STA
785 NO BX 5183
252B FLAVET 3
1538 NW 4TH AVE
252B FLAVET 3
438 MU BX 2953


1112 SW 1ST AVE
240C FLAVET 3
PILP HSE
14 NW 17TH ST BX 3501
1802 W UNIV AVE
1618 NW 4TH AVE
BX 2423
SC HSE
816 NW 13TH AVE
498 MU BX 3314
880 SO BX 5290
333 TH BX 2442
163 YU BX 4248
KD HSE
286 SD BX 3294
858 SO BX 5268
CP HSE
134 GR BX 2153
1614 NW 2ND AVE
254 FR GEN DEL U STA
2055 NW 3RD AVE
13 BU BX 2883
954 WE BX 5369


PHONE

4131
9386

3791


21406
9540




3095




8815




5152

5155


5676

4131

3230
4131





NAME

RAMOS FERDIE
RAMSEY ALLIE OWEN
RAMSEY ANDREW BOGGS
RAMSEY ANNE GALE
RAMSEY HENRY EDMUND
RAMSEY JAMES C JR
RAMSEY MELLIE BARNES
RAMSEY WILLIAM JAY
RANDALL NORMAN L JR
RANDOLPH HAL DENISON
RANKIN FREDERICK A
RAPPEL JOHN ROBERT
RASKIN BONNIE FERN
RASMUSSEN EYVIN PAUL
RATH ROSS
RATHBONE WILLIAM M
RATHBUN VIRGINIA ST J
RATLIEFF WILLIAM D
RAULERSON GLENN A
RAULERSON JOHN D JR
RAULERSON ROBERT EDW
RAULERSON THEODORE R
RAWLS DANIEL R
RAY DELMAS DENNIS
RAY PATRICIA AGNES
RAY ROGER BUCHANAN
RAY WILLIAM ELLIS
RAY WILLIE JOE
RAYBURN RICHARD D
RAYMOND GEORGE DAVID
RAYMOND THOMAS F
READ DONALD ALGOTT
READ ELI MONTGOMERY
REAGAN WILLIAM A JR
REAHARD DAVID L
REAL VIRGINIA DARLYNE
REAMER HARRY WESLEY
REARICK DAVID F
REAVES CLARENCE WM
REAVES DOROTHY DAVIS
RECH JOHANNES THOMAS
RECIO B THOMAS
REDDICK ADELINE N
REDDICK MARGUERITE
REDDING BEN WHITE
REDDISH KEITH C
REDDITT CHARLES ORR
REDDY BOMMAREDDY
REDFEARN WILLIAM H JR
REDISH ERNEST RAY
REDMAN JAMES LUTHER
REDMAN JOHN R
REDMAN RICHARD LEROY
REDMOND THOMAS B
REDNER THEODORA R
REEBER ELEANOR
REECE DIANA SYLVIA
REED CHARLES MERLE
REED ESTHER SIMMONS
REED JOSEPH BYRON
REED RALPH EUGENE
REED ROBERT HARRY
REEDER MAXINE
REEDER WM FRANKLIN
REEDY WM DOUGLAS
REES DAVID WHITELY
REES SALLY
REESE ELMER RICHARD
REESMAN WALTER LEE JR
REEVE SHIRLEY ANN
REEVES RICHARD W
REEVES VERNON FRANK
REGISTER JAMES C JR
REGISTER P MARIE
REGNVALL JOHN WM JR


CL&COL ADDRESS

lUC 411 TH BX 3692
1UC 222 FR BX 3375
2UC TC HSE BX 3656
3JM 1222 UNIV AVE
6ED COMMUTES LAKE CITY
6AS 1807 NW 7TH PL
2UC COMMUTES LAKE CITY
1UC 12 DORM 0
2UC 227S FLAVET 3
6EG 931 NE 14TH AVE
1UC 544 MU
1UC 663 TO BX 5053
2UC 1216 SW 3RD AVE AP 10
2UC 1002 W UNIV AVE
3AG COMMUTES MCINTOSH
2UC
2UC 128 GR BX 3674
2UC 567 MU GEN DEL
1UC CLO HSE
6AS 1513 NW 2ND PL BX2031
2UC ATO HSE
2UC SPE HSE
1UC 251R FLAVET 3
6BA BX 2365
2UC 830 NW 20TH ST
1UC 13 DORM I
1UC 559 MU GEN DEL U STA
2UC 1602 NW 1ST AVE
1UC 316 NW 13TH ST
2UC 307 SW 13TH ST
2UC 307 SW 13TH ST
1UC
6AG COMMUTES TRENTON
1UC 438 MU GEN DEL U STA
6EG 278 SD BX 2781
2UC 17 NW 7TH ST
3EG 211 NE 1ST ST
4AS 184 FR BX 3104
6AG 1930 NW 8TH AVE
6ED 1930 NW 8TH AVE
2UC 117 NW 15TH ST
2UC DTD HSE
6ED 18 NW 27TH ST RT 5
4ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
3FY 1247 W UNIV AVE
1UC COMMUTES STARKE
3BA 742 NE 9TH ST
6AG 166 FR BX 2189
1UC TO BX 3096
3AG 84 BU GEN DEL U STA
1LW 316 NW 17TH ST
2UC 1257 W UNIV AVE
2UC PIKP HSE
2UC 23 UNIV LODGE
1UC 137 YU BX 4146
4ED 1104 SW 1ST AVE
1UC 210 RI BX 4224
lUC SO BX 4853
6ED COMMUTES LIVE OAK
1UC 1070 SW 11TH ST
1UC 1002 W UNIV AVE
1UC 124 SD GEN DEL U STA
1UC 243 RI BX 4286
lUC 362 TH
4JM 172 FR GEN DEL
1UC 702 NW 9TH AVE
2UC 702 NW 9TH AVE
5AS BTPI HSE
2UC 1432 W UNIV AVE
1UC 1041 WE BX 5455
3LW 1003 SW 7TH AVE
6ED COMMUTES STARKE
4PE ATO HSE
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
2UC 1623 NW 1ST AVE


PHONE



4814


22029






7005
8913






21406


7386
7827









5009


4619
4619

8083
8667

9313






4513



9540




8913






4131


7864





NAME

REICH GEORGE ARTHUR
REICHEK RICHARD IVAN
REICHEK RONALD L
REICHENBERG NORMAN
REICHMANN HERMAN A JR
REID ARTHUR WAUCHOP
REID DAVID LINCOLN
REID HAL THOMAS
REID JAMES M
REID LOIS JANE
REIDER JEROLD
REIFF CHARLES OTTO JR
REILLO GREGORY WM
REILLY WILLIAM LEO
REINER EDITH LASSITER
REINERTSON BRUCE N
REINSHAGEN HARRY L
REISINGER RICHARD H
RELIHAN JAMES JOSEPH
RELLAS CHRISTOS P
RELOS HAROLD RAY
REMAINS EDWARD LOUIS
REMPE WILLIAM H JR
RENAKER ALBERT LEROY
RENFROE ARTHUR S
RENFROE COLIN EARL
RENFROE MARGUERITE W
RENFROE SAMUEL LEON
RENTZ BEVERLY JOAN
RENTZ MARGARET CROWE
RENTZ MARQUA ZOE
RENUART EILEEN MARIE
RENWICK JOEL THOMAS
REPKE SUSAN JANE
RESPOSO DAVID P
RESTREPO DARIO
REVELL JAMES DAVID
REVELL MELTON G
REVELS JOAN DELL
REVELS PERCY BURTON
REVETTE FRANKIE R
REY ANDREW
REYN SANDRA RENEE
REYNOLDS GEORGE W
REYNOLDS JOHN EUGENE
REYNOLDS WILLIAM JOS
RHOADS HOMER ELLTS
RHODEN GEORGE WRAY
RHODEN JAMES LLOYD
RHODES THOMAS TRIMBLE
RHOTEN MARIAN M
RHUBOTTOM ANDREW L
RHUDY JAMES PHOEBUS
RIBBLE MARY MADDIGAN
RIBBLE NELSON CHARLES
RICAURTE ANTONIO
RICE CHARLES ARTHUR
RICE CHARLES EDW JR
RICE DALE WARREN
RICE DONALD SHELDON
RICE JAMES EDWARD
RICE JUNE APPLETON
RICE MARTHA CAROLYN
RICH KEITH ELSNER
RICH THOMAS ALLEN
RICHARDS DIANNE
RICHARDS HELEN TURNER
RICHARDS JAMES EDWARD
RICHARDS JAMES EDWARD
RICHARDS JANET S
RICHARDS KAREN ANN
RICHARDS MARVIN N JR
RICHARDS MARY LETETIA
RICHARDS MIKEL GORDON
RICHARDS ROBERT EARL


CL&COL ADDRESS

2UC ATO HSE
2UC ZBT HSE
1UC 218 FR ZBT HSE
6AS 216 SW 3RD AVE
4EG 232C FLAVET 3
6PH 707 NW 2ND AVE
2UC 113 NW 17TH ST
2UC 1532 W UNIV AVE
lUC 406 NW 10TH ST
1UC 251 RI BX 4265
1UC 2 DORM L BX 2584
2UC SW 2ND AVE PDT HSE
1UC 9 DORM 0
6AS 237S FLAVET 3
4ED 211 NW 16TH ST
2UC SN HSE
4BA 113 NW 17TH ST
6PE 16 NW 20TH DR
6ED COMMUTES TAMPA
2UC 630 SW 9TH ST
5AG ARCHER RD VILLAGE
1UC 19 DORM M
1UC 744 TO BX 5134
6PE BX 3601
2UC BTPI HSE
1UC 186 FR BX 3678
6ED COMMUTES OTTER CREEK
2UC 6 DORM K BX 2546
6ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
5ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
5ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
lUC 211 RI BX 4260
1UC 2 DORM 0 BX 2396
2UC 125 NW 15TH TER
6BA 400 TH BX 2439
2UC 210 FR BX 2271
4AG AGR HSE
6AG COMMUTES HILLIARD
3ED 1222 W UNIV AVE
2UC PKT HSE
2UC 2398 FLAVET 3
3AR 1227 SW 1ST AVE
lUC 1415 NW 5TH AVE
1UC 115 SD
1LW 1602 NW 1ST AVE
3LW 1602 NW 1ST AVE
4BA 402 NW 18TH ST
1UC
6AG COMM TALLAHASSEE
6AG 2127 NW 7TH PL
4ED COMMUTES JACKSONVILLE
2LW 241S FLAVET 3 BX 2448
3EG GA SEAGLE HALL
2UC 204D FLAVET 3
6AS 204D FLAVET 3
1UC 135 SD BX 2253
6ED LAKE RD TR CT
1UC 424 TH GEN DEL
6AS 1316 NW 1ST AVE
2UC 216 FR GEN DEL U STA
5AR 326 SW 4TH AVE
3ED 105 NW 13TH ST
2UC 20 NW 8TH ST ADPI HSE
4PH 233B FLAVET 3
6AS 733 NE 2ND ST
1UC YU BX 4187
1UC 267 RI BX 4281
6AG 17 NW 17TH ST
lUC 115 NW 10TH ST
2UC 85 GR GEN DEL U STA
2UC
1UC 482 MU GEN DEL U STA
1UC RI BX 4212
1UC 25 DORM M
2UC 342 TH GEN DEL U STA


PHONE




9648

4502
5389
8883



3791


8527
8444
5389
21172






4131











7053

6563
8623

7429
8426



5519





8913






9278

22140



9311


9222





NAME

RICHARDS ROBERT WM
RICHARDSON BEVERLY J
RICHARDSON BOTAVIA A
RICHARDSON GEORGE WMS
RICHARDSON JAMES J
RICHARDSON JOE YON
RICHARDSON M ANN
RICHARDSON ROBT WM JR
RICHARDSON WILLIAM JR
RICHARDSON WM EDWARD
RICHBOURG NANCY ELIZ
RICHBURG JO ANN
RICKER LAWRENCE H
RICKEY MARY ELLEN
RICUPITO JOSEPH RALPH
RIDDELL ROBERT M JR
RIDDICK ROY LEE
RIDENOUR JACK ARLEN
RIDGWAY JAMES CLAY
RIDGWAY SARA FLORENCE
RIDOUT JOHN
RIECKEN CHARLES C
RIDERS CHARLES M
RIEHLE HAROLD F
RIEL GORDON KIENZLE
RIESGO JOSEPH JR
RIESSELMAN HENRY G
RIFKIN ARLENE SANDRA
RIFKIN SANDRA JILL
RIGBY CAROL LYNNE
RIGGS INA JANE
RIGL RUTH EDITH
RILEY ELIZABETH MIMS
RILEY MARION ELIZ
RILEY WILLIAM H JR
RIMERT GAY ALFRED
RINAMAN JAMES CURTISS
RINCK ANTHONY JOSEPH
RINEBOLT ROGER JAMES
RINGDAHL JAMES DEAN
RINGROSE BERNARD JAS
RIPLEY ORVILLE HOWARD
RIPPEY SALLY POWELL
RISE WALTER B
RIST ROBERT PLOYART
RITCH NANCY ANN
RITCHIE ELAINE
RITCHEY JAMES LEROY
RITTER ROYAL JACOB
RITZI TOM FRANK
RIVERA CESAR LUIS
RIVERS DANIEL LEEMAN
RIVERS JOYCE ELAINE
RIVERS WM LORD
ROAN VERNON PARKER JR
ROBARTS EDWARD J
ROBARTS MARIE TURNER
ROBB DANIEL HOLTON
ROBB DONALD HERSIE
ROBB E JEAN
ROBB LOUIS MAURICE
ROBBINS CLYDE RICHARD
ROBBINS DANIEL OTIS
ROBBINS EMMA JANE
ROBBINS JEROME GALE
ROBBINS JOHN A JR
ROBBINS MARVIN H
ROBBINS ROBERT JAMES
ROBBINS ROBERT LELAND
ROBBINSON ANNE PELT
ROBBINSON WILLIAM H
ROBERSON JOHN WM
ROBERTS AARON HOOD
ROBERTS ANGELA F
ROBERTS ANN


CL&COL

lUC
1UC
1UC
2UC
1UC
2UC
3AS
3AR
1UC
2UC
1UC
2UC
6AS
6AS
6AS
1UC
3FY
2UC
4AR
2UC
2UC
2UC
1UC
6ED
2UC
2UC
1UC
2UC
3ED
1UC
2UC
4ED
6ED
1UC
6AG
5ED
3AS
1UC
1UC
2UC
3BA
2UC
4AS
5AR
1UC
1UC
6AG
2UC
3AS
1UC
6ED
2UC
2UC
3AR
1UC
5AR
6ED
1UC
2UC
2UC
3AS
4EG
2UC
4ED
2UC
2UC
2UC
5AR
1UC
lUC
2UC
2UC
SAS
6ED
2UC


ADDRESS

590 MU GEN DEL U STA
54 MA BX 4056
79 GR BX 2762
COMMUTES GLEN ST MARY
929 SO BX 5339
269 SD BX 2783
ODD HSE
368B FLAVET 2
116 NW 3RD ST
1602 NW 1ST AVE
116 YU BX 4125
1426 W UNIV AVE
244V FLAVET 3
1112 SW 4TH AVE
308 NW 2ND ST BX 2551
218D FLAVET 3
253D FLAVET 3
COMM KEYSTONE HEIGHTS
CP HSE
63 GR ZTA HSE
231 SE 2ND ST
179 FR
733 TO BX 5123
208A FLAVET 3
594 MU GEN DEL U STA
208 FR GEN DEL U STA
18 DORM M
1104 SW 1ST AVE
1007 WE BX 2896
161 YU BX 4170
1019 SW 7TH AVE
PM HSE 304 NW 15TH ST
1813 NW 5TH AVE
81 MA BX 4083
425 TH BX 2092
COMMUTES STARKE
PGD HSE
3 DORM R
926 SO BX 5336
182 FR SC HSE
RT 2 BX 514
1929 NE 8TH ST
PM HSE
GEN DEL U STA
1434 NW 3RD AVE
239 RI BX 4253
1112A SW 4TH AVE
UNIV LODGE
KA HSE
574 MU BX 3042
417 NW 17TH ST

110 NW 15TH ST
SC HSE
844 SO BX 5254
1010 NW 3RD AVE
COMMUTES LAKE CITY
888 SO BX 5298
320A FLAVET 1
949 WE BX 5364
307 NW 14TH ST
366 TH BX 3489
HILLTOP MTR CT R3B111
53 GR BX 2923
PDT HSE
ARCHER RD BX 627
1668 NW 18TH ST
PDT HSE
469 MU
RT 4 BX 163A
RT 4 BX 163A
LCA HSE BX 2657
253U FLAVET 3
824 E UNIV AVE
DG HSE


PHONE






8603

3095





















9510
9757
9348


8303




22829
9510

5432

6972

8883




3187

5860







9145
3791
3361

3791



8667

21221




University of Florida Home Page
© 2004 - 2010 University of Florida George A. Smathers Libraries.
All rights reserved.

Acceptable Use, Copyright, and Disclaimer Statement
Last updated October 10, 2010 - - mvs