• TABLE OF CONTENTS
HIDE
 Section A
 Section B
 Section C
 2009 Delinquent Tax List














Title: Suwannee Democrat
ALL ISSUES CITATION PDF VIEWER THUMBNAILS ZOOMABLE PAGE IMAGE
Full Citation
STANDARD VIEW MARC VIEW
Permanent Link: http://ufdc.ufl.edu/UF00028422/00695
 Material Information
Title: Suwannee Democrat
Physical Description: Newspaper
Language: English
Creator: Suwannee Democrat
Publisher: J. E. Pound
Place of Publication: Live Oak, Fla.
Publication Date: May 12, 2010
Copyright Date: 2010
Frequency: semiweekly[<1990-1994>]
weekly[ former <1897-1928>]
semiweekly
regular
 Subjects
Subject: Newspapers -- Live Oak (Fla.)   ( lcsh )
Newspapers -- Suwannee County (Fla.)   ( lcsh )
Genre: newspaper   ( marcgt )
Spatial Coverage: United States -- Florida -- Suwannee -- Live Oak
Coordinates: 30.294444 x -82.985833 ( Place of Publication )
 Notes
Additional Physical Form: Also available on microfilm from the University of Florida.
Dates or Sequential Designation: Began Aug. 12, 1897.
General Note: Editor: F.R. McCormack, <1910>.
General Note: Description based on: Vol. 1, no. 12 (Nov. 20, 1897).
 Record Information
Bibliographic ID: UF00028422
Volume ID: VID00695
Source Institution: University of Florida
Holding Location: University of Florida
Rights Management: All rights reserved by the source institution and holding location.
Resource Identifier: ltuf - ACE4563
oclc - 33273856
alephbibnum - 000398954
lccn - sn 95026787
 Related Items
Other version: Live Oak daily Democrat
Preceded by: Banner (Live Oak, Fla.)
Preceded by: Suwannee leader
Preceded by: Suwannee citizen

Downloads

This item has the following downloads:

PDF ( 61 MBs ) ( PDF )


Table of Contents
    Section A
        Page 1A
        Page 2A
        Page 3A
        Page 4A
        Page 5A
        Page 6A
        Page 7A
        Page 8A
        Page 9A
        Page 10A
        Page 11A
        Page 12A
        Page 13A
        Page 14A
        Page 15A
        Page 16A
    Section B
        Page 1B
        Page 2B
        Page 3B
        Page 4B
        Page 5B
        Page 6B
        Page 7B
        Page 8B
        Page 9B
        Page 10B
    Section C
        Page 1
        Page 2
        Page 3
        Page 4
        Page 5
        Page 6
        Page 7
        Page 8
        Page 9
        Page 10
        Page 11
        Page 12
        Page 13
        Page 14
        Page 15
        Page 16
    2009 Delinquent Tax List
        Page 1
        Page 2
        Page 3
        Page 4
        Page 5
        Page 6
        Page 7
        Page 8
        Page 9
        Page 10
        Page 11
        Page 12
        Page 13
        Page 14
        Page 15
        Page 16
        Page 17
        Page 18
        Page 19
        Page 20
        Page 21
        Page 22
Full Text






~urane~~i

125th YEAR, NO. 60 3 SECTIONS, 42 PAGES


Wednesday Edition May 12, 2010


50 CENTS


Serving Suwannee County since 1884, including Live Oak, Wellborn, Dowling Park, Branford, McAlpin and O'Brien


Senior Ryne Turner, 17, receives his final tuxedo measurements from Quinn Bell of Bell's Formals in Live Oak just days be-
fore prom.


ESCAPE TO CABO


By Carnell Hawthorne Jr.
carnell.hawthorne@gaflnews.com
Students at Suwannee High
School were busy this week adding
the final touches for what's sure to
be a memorable weekend.
Prom is Saturday, and comes
dressed in the theme Escape to
Cabo, where the Sea of Cortez will
meet the Pacific Ocean for an exotic
celebration inside the SHS gym.
"It's going to be lots of fun," said
planning advisor Tamara Burt, a US
History and English teacher at the
school.
Activity was bustling Monday on
and off campus as both juniors and
seniors made final preparations for
the big night.
"I'm looking forward to a good
time and just enjoying myself," said
senior Julius Mays, whose prom
date will be Rictoria Merric, a fel-
low student.
"I'm hoping to show her a good


SEE PROM, PAGE 13A


Heather Sivyer Julius Mays


A Nelda Croft at
Celebrations in Live
Oak helps high
school junior
Alex Mahan, 17,
pick the perfect
corsage ribbon
tones to accent
her black and
white silver-sheared
prom dress.


It's Dr. Tooten, now

Live Oak native, a top TV newsman in


Live Oak native Tim Tooten, PhD.
- Courtesy photo


Baltimore, adds a PhD
By Carnell Hawthorne Jr.
carnell.hawthorne@gaflnews.com
Live Oak native Tim Tooten, a
well-respected television journalist
for WBAL-TV (NBC) in Baltimore
since 1988, has added one more check
mark to his long list of achievements.
On May 1, Tooten, Baltimore's only
full-time education reporter, became


to his resume
the Rev. Dr. Timothy Lamar Tooten
Sr. by earning his Doctor of Ministry
Degree in Christian Education from
Virginia University of Lynchburg,
School of Religion. It has been a life-
long dream of his.
"I come from humble beginnings
and I was raised by humble parents,"


SEE IT'S DR. TOOTEN, PAGE 14A


4 more



robberies



reported

Hispanics again the target
By Jeff Waters
jeff.waters@gaflnews.com
Home invasion robberies targeting Hispanics have
returned to Live Oak, with four such crimes reported
here in recent weeks, according to Live Oak Police
Det. Sgt. Ron Shaw.
"We're starting to get plagued by home invasion
robberies again," said Shaw.
More than 25 such invasions targeted the Hispanic
community last year. The four follow the same pattern,
according to Shaw.
Robbers break girl's piggy bank, take coins
Shortly after midnight Saturday four individuals
forced their way into the front and back doors of a
home shared by seven on Northwest Houston Avenue.
SEE 4 MORE, PAGE 14A


Lake Louise project
in limbo as donor
asks for land back
Commissioner questions motives
By Jeff Waters
jeff.waters@gaflnews.com
The Suwannee County woman who donated
about three acres of land so a boat ramp and park
could be built at Lake Louise told commissioners
SEE LAKE, PAGE 14A


POLICE
Pensacola couple
jailed here for drug
abuse, child neglect


By Carnell Hawthorne Jr.
carnell.hawthorne@gaflnews.com
A Pensacola couple were arrested
Saturday at the S&S near US 129
and 1-10 after local officials re-
ceived reports that the two were
spotted using drugs in front of their
children.
According to sheriff's reports,
Michael Jay Golson and wife Corali
Golson admitted to using oxy-
codone in preparation to travel back


SEE PENSACOLA, PAGE 14A


Michael Golson





Corali Golson


A pickup driver was the cause of
this accident in front of Mott's
Buick Thursday morning, ac-
cording to Live Oak Police re-
ports. Roy Voss, 40, of McAlpin
entered the westbound lane in
his Chevrolet pickup while east-
bound on US 90. The semi, dri-
ven by 63-year-old Clyde Avera,
was unable to avoid the colli-
sion, according to LOPD. Voss,
who was charged with careless
driving, was lifeflighted to
Shands UF for his injuries. He
was not listed as a patient Tues-
day morning. Photo: Staff





6 97113 0752C 1


Ed daSilva


announces


bid for school board seat


Submitted
Ed daSilva has announced his
candidacy for Suwannee Coun-
ty School Board, District 4.
daSilva is a 1983 Suwannee
High graduate and a 1989 UF

SEE ED DASILVA, PAGE 14A


Ed daSilva


INSIDE:
Nat'l Day of Prayer
Page 13A
World of Work Day
Page 13A

WEATHER: _i,

91/67 ,
Intervals of couds
and sun. Page 2B


All 2010 Ext. & Crew Cab Chevrolet Silverado's
IV MONTH s ,D0 00
APR 72 ORgu p6REo
FOR TO A,% REBATE
4.-


www.suwanneedemocrat.com









ON THE FLIPSIDE


HOWTO RECH US


Switchboard, 386-362-1734
Fax, 386-364-5578
Email, nf.edRorial@gaflnews.com
Mail, P.O. Box 370
Live Oak, FL 32064
Office, 211 Howard Street East
* Publisher,
Myra Regan, ext. 122


CONTACT US WITH
YOUR COMMENTS
If you have any questions or
concerns, call us at 386-362-1734
or visit our Web site at
www.suwanneedemocrat.com



NEWSROOM
* Editor,
Robert Bridges, ext. 131
* Reporter,
Carnell Hawthorne Jr., ext. 134
* Reporter,
Jeff Waters, ext. 133
* Reporter,
Stephenie Livingston, ext. 130
* Sports Reporter,
Corey Davis, ext. 132


ADVERTISING
E Advertising Manager,
Monja Slater, ext. 105
* Sr. Advertising Representative,
Bill Regan, ext. 160
* Advertising Representative,
Tami Stevenson, ext. 109
E Advertising Representative,
Rhonda Cheney, ext. 141
E Telesales Ad Representative,
Nancy Goodwin, ext. 103
E Classified/Legal,
Janice Ganote, ext. 102


CIRCULATION
M Circulation Manager,
Angie Sparks, ext. 152
| Circulation
Service Hours, M-F 8 a.m. 5 p.m.
Subscription Rates,
In-county, $33 Out-of-county, $48






remorrat

I' -.

-.j : er -- '
Serving Suwannee County Since 1884

The Suwannee Democrat, published
Wednesday and Friday.
Periodicals postage paid at
Live Oak, FL 32064. Business located
at 211 Howard Street East, Live Oak,
FL. Publication number 530180.

"POSTMASTER:
Send address changes to Suwannee
Democrat, PO Box 370, Live Oak, FL
32064." Annual subscription rate is
$33 in county, $48 out of county and
$48 out of state. Subscribe online at
www.suwanneedemocrat.com.

OFFICE HOURS
Open Monday Friday 8 a.m. to 5 p.m.

Letters, comments and opinions on
the Viewpoint & Opinions page are
not necessarily those of the
management/ownership of the
Suwannee Democrat.


LETTERS TO THE EDITOR
Letters may be mailed, faxed or
e-mailed to our office. All letters are
read. Not all letters are published.
Letters may be edited to fit available
space. The editor should not alter the
writer's point of view. Well written
letters require less editing. Keep it to
the point, an ideal range is 150 to
200 words. Please include your
name, address and day and evening
phone numbers for verification.
Letters MUST be signed. Letters to
the editor can be limited to one
letter per quarter per individual.


RANT & RAVE HOTLINE
Here's your chance to tell everyone what you
think! Callers may dial 208-8314 and leave a
message to express their thoughts, good or
bad, 24/7 about issues and politics, but not
about private individuals or businesses. If you
prefer, you may e-mail your comments to
robert.bridges@gaflnews.com. Your name is
not necessary, but please,
take 30 seconds or less for "
your message.
.. ... Part of
S, Florida" j


Editor's note: The
Suwannee Democrat
prints the entire arrest
record each week. If
your name appears here
and you are later found
not .'.il\ or the i li, ,.. ..
are dropped, we will be
happy to make note of
this in the newspaper
when judicial proof is
presented to us by you
or the authorities.
The following abbre-
viations are used below:
SCSO-Suwannee
County Sheriff's Office
LOPD-Live Oak Po-
lice Department
FDLE-Florida De-
partment of Law En-
forcement
FHP-Florida Highway
Patrol
FWC-Florida Wildlife
Commission
DOT-Department of


17th Annual






id


Transportation
OALE-Office of Agri-
cultural Law Enforce-
ment
P & P-Probation and
Parole
USMS-US Marshals
Service
ATF-Department of
Alcohol, Tobacco and
Firearms
DOC-Department of
Corrections

May 6, Curtis Matthew
Turner, 33, 3248 167TH
ST, Live Oak Fla.,
harrassing phone calls,
Arresting Officer: SCSO
C HORNE
May 6, Christina
Bennett, 33, 256 Delorean
Dr, Freeport Fla, Alachua
Cnty Wrnt, fraud insf.
fund -$150, $200 bond,
Bradford Cnty Wrnt, Fta
wrthless check $2000


bond, Arresting Office:
OALE-T.BISHOP
May 6, Ashley Danielle
Frier, 24, 4015 US 129 N,
Live Oak, Fla., VOP O/C
GRAND THEFT,
Arresting Officer: SCSO-
K.OSBORN
May 6, Wayde Allan
Zimmerman, 33, 256
Delorean Dr., Freeport,
Fla., DL
RESTRICTIONS,
Arresting Officer: OALE-
T.BISHOP
May 6, Andrew Carl
Evans, 22, 2051 Boone
Dairy Rd., Valdosta, Ga.,
SALE CANNABIS, POSS
CANNABIS W/I SELL,
UNLAWFUL USE 2-
WAY COMM, Arresting
Officer: SCSO-DTF-
R.SAMMONS
May 6, Venita Pugh, 32,
821 Hamilton St., Live
Oak, Fla., VOP POSS OF


"Red, White

& Blueberry"


Andrews Square, downtown Wellborn
No Admission Fee Family Fun Bring Your Lawn Chair
No Alcohol
Friday Open 9 am to 9 pm -
Saturday Open 7 am to 5 pm
Arts & Crafts Vendors Food Vendors Children's Games & Crafts
* Live Entertainment 50/50 Cash Raffles Fresh Blueberries & Blueberry Bushes
The Country Store featuring blueberry pies, cobbler & ice cream & more
Ponies, Power Jump, Rock Wall and More

Friday Special Events
Bake-Off Contest 4:30 pm Tasting Party ($3.00) 6:30 pm
Children's Talent Contest 6:00 pm Karaoke all day

Saturday Special Events
Blueberry Pancake Breakfast 7 am to 10 am ($5 adults; $3 children)
Parade at 10:30 am (Prizes and awards for best entries)
Children's Games & Crafts Coloring Contest
Talent Contest 1pm (1st Place $500; 2nd Place $300; 3rd Place $200)
Cash Raffle Grand Prize Drawing 4pm (1st $500; 2nd $300; 3rd $200)

Directions
From North/South take 1-75 to E xit 427 (Lake City Hwy. 90). Go West
approximately 10 miles on US 90. Turn right (north) on CR 137,
go to blinking light, turn left.
From East/West take 1-10 to Exit 292 (Wellborn CR 137). Go South to the
blinking light, turn right. OR see website for a detailed map.

FOR INFORMATION
Phone: 386-963-1157
Email: wendellsnowden @prodigy.net
www.wellborncommunityassociation.com
Vendor, sponsor, parade and bake-off applications available on our website
along with a complete list of our current sponsors

Use free shuttle between Wellborn Baptist Church & the fairgrounds
Saturday Parade featuring the Navy Band Southeast 10:30 a.m.


Hosted by the Wellborn Community Association, Inc.,
a non-profit 501 (c)(3) corporation


594386-F


CONT SUB DRIV W/LIC
S/R/C/D CASH BOND
SVPS, Arresting Officer:
VICKIE WHITE
May 6, Jacqueline
Renee Parnell, 28, 5697
209th Rd., Live Oak Fla.,
SENTENCED TO 6 YRS
DOC, SCSO M. CLARK
May 7, Leonardo
Barrios-Chagala, 32, 823
McGee Street, Live Oak,
FL, no valid DL: SCSO-
W. Kelly
May 8, Santos Ramos
Martinez, 34, 1405 Duval
Street Lot 56, Live Oak,
FL, violation injunction:
LOPD-D. Slaughter
May 8, Timothy Leon
Motes, 20, 1763 SW 44th
Avenue, Fort Lauderdale,
FL, Broward County
charges, attempted felony
murder, burglary w/ aslt or
batt, false imprisonment-2
ct, agg battery w/deadly
weapon-2 ct (domestic),
aggravated assault w/
deadly weapon
(domestic), domestic
battery by strangulation,
grand theft auto, battery:
SCSO-E. Padgett
May 8, Corali Golson,
24, 5631 Balderas Ave,
Pensacola, FL, child
neglect-2 ct, poss drug
paraphernalia: SCSO-W.
Kelly
May 8, Michael Jay
Golson, 25, 5631 Balderas
Ave, Pensacola, FL, child
neglect-2 ct, poss drug
paraphernalia: SCSO-W.


Total calls for service: 82

Medical Calls: 66
Weakness: 4
Cardiac: 14
Trauma: 7
Motor vehicle crash: 7
Miscellaneous
medical call: 10
Altered mental status: 3
Respiratory: 7
CVA: 1
OB: 2
OD: 2
Diabetic: 1


Kelly
May 9, Joseph David
Todd, 43, 13636 CR 137,
Wellborn, FL, battery
(domestic violence), false
imprisonment, 1st app pd
appt per wrs: SCSO-C.
McTyre
May 9, Melissa Dawn
Ramsey, 37, 210 River
Parkway #1103,
Sevirville, TN, felony
retail theft, 1st app pd
appt per wrs: SCSO-D.
Brown
May 9, Oscar Alexander
Valencia, 22, 701 2nd St.,
Live Oak, FL, resist w/o
force: LOPD-D. Slaughter
May 9, Ana Loreana
Minjarez, 21, 701 2nd St.,
Live Oak, FL, battery
(domestic violence):
LOPD-D. Slaughter
May 9, James Paul
Smith Jr, 51, 7148 222nd
Circle, O'Brien, FL,
battery (domestic
violence): LOPD-J.
Rountree
May 10, Stephen Grant,
27, 1809 C Avenue,
Loton, OK: C. Rhodes
May 10, Shameeka
Norton, 23, 616 Webb
Drive N.E., Live Oak, FL,
Madison Co warrant, VOP
burg & crim mischief:
P&P-D. Donaldson
May 10, Frank James
Moore, 40, 14485 201st
Road, Live Oak, FL,
sentenced to 180 days
county jail: SCSO-T.
Smith


2*070W




SLet your graduates

|: know how proud

| you are of them.

Friends and family of
.C Suwannee High Seniors, place your

,C congratulations ad by Friday, May 19 .

C for our special graduation section
C to be published in the June 4 edition.

Call Nancy at 362-1734
.C for more details.


You % ant the most in-depth coverage.
the latest neus and stories that louch home.
We want to give it to you.
1 Year In County
Subscription

$33$4 8 1Year

Out of County
Mail or bring payment to:

uwannee remnocrat
P.O. Box 370 211 Howard St. East
Live Oak, FL 32064
386-362-1734 1-800-525-4182 ext. 152
570802-F


Arrest Record


Seizure: 2
Abdominal pain: 3
Nausea/vomiting: 2
Cardiac arrest: 1


Fire Calls: 16
Vehicle fire: 2
Brush fire: 1
Motor vehicle crash: 6
Medical assist: 1
Smoke investigation: 1
Down power line: 5

Volunteer Fire
Responses: 18





CASH 3 PLAY 4
Day Day
5/11/10. 3,1,8 5/11/10 ..3,8,6,0
Night Night
5/10/10. 6,7,9 5/10/10. .1,6,7,6
FANTASY 5
5/10/10 .......... 5,14,15,16,23
MEGA MONEY.... 13,27,30,38,5
LOTTO . . . 1,15,18,21,22,51,4


Suwannee County

Fire/Rescue calls
for service from May 2 to May 8


0SUWANNEE DEMOCRAP/LIVE OAK


WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 2010


PAGE 2A





WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 2010 U SUWANNEE DEMOCRAT/LIVE OAK PAGE 3A


at.

~ 1ff> -n.

-w S
A ~is
.rS.
-'9-

-A 'iS
~ 4


WELLBORN NEWS


Out of the ashes


and into the eggplant?


By Tim Williams

Most Suwannee county residents know of the
big fire in Wellborn a few months ago caused by
arson. Most also know or at least have read about
Hank Whisnant losing most of his possessions in
that fire and the ensuing outpouring of support
and relief from the Wellborn community and
from Suwannee County at large. Perhaps we
Americans, we Southerners, are at our best in the
face of adversity and communal strife?
I, for one, feel a bit closer to our community
having lent a hand to Hank in his time of need as
I'm sure many of you do. I believe it may have
been as good for the community as it was for
Hank in a different way of course. I know Hank
is grateful and I hear he is settling in to his new
place, still in Wellborn, without too much trouble.
I can report that the healing continues....
Spring is a time of renewal and growth so it's
only fitting that I write about the new "green"
unfolding where Hank's shop and home used to
be. If some of you have driven by on CR 137 and
seen some new fence and some new growth, let
me tell you what's going on there!


This morning I spoke with Barbara Barker,
manager of All Springs Veterinary Hospital in
Wellborn, and most important to this story a
Suwannee County master gardener. I asked her to
tell me about her project. Early in 2010, Barbara
felt the community needed more affordable and
available produce. She approached the Wellborn
Community Association and asked about starting
a community garden. Interested in the idea, the
board considered her request but couldn't see
giving up space needed for the Wellborn
Blueberry Festival, coming up again in June, for a
garden. After losing Hank's building, which
belonged to the WCA, there was a green light for
the green thumbs! Tim Byrd came down and
disked the ground, and Richard Parker, from
Parker Sod Farms, brought in a load of dirt and
next thing you know green replaced the black.
Now eggplant grows from the ashes of arson.
Barbara has appreciated the gifts folks have
dropped off; small gifts like a sprinkler, water
hose, seeds and so forth, and as the garden grows
so do the contributions. Another Master
Gardener, Thomas Browning plans on lending a
hand as do two other new volunteers who will


begin next week.
A lot was involved with clearing out the old
burnt-up building and installing the new fence.
Wellborn Community Association members
Wendell Snowden, Charles Osgood, Ron
Chappel, Ronnie Torres, Marlin Knight, Wayne
Brooks, Tom Maynard, Richard Parker, Mike
Bastarache and others spent several weeks getting
the site ready.
Currently, tomatoes, peppers, eggplant, snap
beans, squash and cucumbers are grown in the
garden and there are plans for expansion. If you
want to get involved, please contact Barbara
Barker by calling 386-362-9089, or by calling All
Springs Veterinary Hospital at 386-963-2411.
Drip irrigation line and a load of mulch are
pressing needs along with help planting and
weeding.
The WCA community garden is truly a
community effort and the produce produced there
will benefit and be available to volunteers, the
elderly, the young, those who live in Wellborn
and are in need, and will supplement the food
already delivered each month by the WCA. Stop
by and see "what's growing on" in Wellborn!


Tim Byrd
came down
and disked
the ground,
and
Richard
Parker,
from Parker
Sod Farms,
brought in a
load of dirt
and next
thing you
know green
replaced
the black.
Now
eggplant
grows from
the ashes
of arson.


2010 BlueberryJam talent contest:


Rules and regs


The Wellborn Community Association
will be holding its annual youth/adult
amateur talent contests during 17th
annual WCA Blueberry Festival. The
youth contest for ages 8-12 will be held
Friday, June 4 starting at 6 p.m. An adult
contest for ages 13 and up will be held
Saturday, June 5 starting at 1:30 pm.
Cash prizes will be awarded to 1st, 2nd
and 3rd place winners of both contests.
Contest is limited to vocal singing or
instrumental talent. Each contestant must


supply his or her own music or
instrument. Professional entertainers or
previous 1st place winners of past WCA
talent contests are not eligible. Selection
of attire and music should reflect WCA's
family friendly festival. The contest is
sponsored by Windstream
Communications
Entry forms available online @
www.wellborncommunityassociation.com
. For more information contact Linda
Dye at 386-963-4898 or 386-963-3626.


B Thea"WGroupLLCP VOTED LAKE CITY
B The ayw^tfay Group, L
AY W AY BEST OF THE BEST CARPET
CLEANER 2008

S Meeting The Needs Of Home And Industry Members of the IICRC
3 ROOMS & HALL 5 ROOMS & HALL
$7900 $118"0 04
TILE CLEANING VISA
$47 00CHECKOUT OURWEBSFIrE FOR MORE SPECIAL
$47". OFFERS WWVW.BAYWAYSERVICES.BIZ CSa
Fire & Water Restoration, Tile Cleaning, Scotchgard Protection, Cleaning Services.
Emergency Water Extraction & Drying
Tel:386-362-2244 / 386-755-6142
AD rooms 300sq m=aper room LRDR combo court as 2 roomsNt ,dNcvid with eqy wcer off. Residentiwlonir. Offer expires 5/31/10
590921 -F

One month of
Spring FREE UNLIMITED TANNING
Special with the purchase of a 3, 6, or
12 month membership!
i i A i


HEALTH & FITNESS
386-362-4676


Coming soon:


Wellborn Blueberry Festival


Come join us at the 17th Annual
Wellborn Blueberry Festival, Friday and
Saturday, June 4-5, in Andrews Square on
the grounds of the Wellborn Community
Center in historic downtown Wellborn.
Admission is free.
The Country Store will be selling those
delicious blueberry pies, cobbler, syrup,
jam, country items and more. Arts & crafts
and food vendors will be open on both
Friday and Saturday, and there will be live
entertainment by the Willow Creek Band
both days as well.
Friday-only events include the Bake-Off
Contest, the Tasting Party, and the
children's talent contest. Saturday-only
activities are the Blueberry Pancake
Breakfast, the "Red, White & Blueberry"
Parade, the adult's Talent Contest ($1,000


May 22, 2010
Suwannee County, Fla.

Raft Race
From Little River Spring to
Branford at Ivey Park

Canoe/Kayak
Race
From Royal Spring to
Branford at Ivey Park


total prize money), and special children's
arts & crafts and games. A third pancake
station will be open this year at the
Wellborn Baptist Church with a free
shuttle back and forth to the fairgrounds.
This year's parade starts at 10:30 a.m.
and will feature the Navy Southeast
Marching Band, as well as the Suwannee
High School Band. 50/50 cash raffle
drawings will be held both days at noon
and 4 p.m.
The Blueberry Festival is hosted by the
Wellborn Community Association, a non-
profit 501(c)3 corporation. For
information, schedule, directions and
participation forms visit
www.wellborncommunityassociation.com,
call 386-963-1157, or e-mail
wendellsnowden@prodigy.net.


All participants must register for each
event. Pre-registration is preferred.
Please complete this form and return to
the GREAT SUWANNEE RIVER RACE
with your check or credit card number to
the address shown below.
The Great Suwannee River Race
D Rafts $25 per boat
No size requirements, but must have 6 team
members wholly on the raft with no parts of
the members in the water at the start and at
the finish (see complete rules inside).
The Great Suwannee River Race
D Canoes/Kayaks $25 per boat
No vessel requirements/no crew
requirements (see complete rules inside).
Sponsors:




Rotary Club Kiwanis Club
of Live Oak of Live Oak
Media Sponsors:


nuwaunre
demnttrat -
Register online at
www.SuwanneeRiverRace.com
or register day of event 7 a.m.
For information call 386-362-3300 or
email info@SuwanneeRiverRace.com ?


I


- -- I


WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 2010


0SUWANNEE DEMIOCRAP/LIVE OAK


PAGE 3A


570128-F





PAGE 4A U SUWANNEE DEMOCRAT/LIVE OAK WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 2010


22 locals claim degrees


from NFCC

MADISON One hundred fourteen students were recognized as graduates of
North Florida Community College at the end of NFCC's Spring Term 2010. NFCC
congratulates its graduates including 22 Suwannee County students who were
awarded degrees or certificates. NFCC's fall graduates from Suwannee County are:

SUWANNEE COUNTY


NFCC graduates
Tiffany Ragan
and Rachael
Butler of Suwan-
nee County.
- Courtesy photo


Teacher of


the Year


LAST NAME
Hubbard
Bradow
Perry
Stapleton
Butler
Cheek, III
Gwinn
Henry
Herring
Hofer
Jackson
Jordan
Kastor
Leathlean, III
Nobles
Nobles
Parnell
Phillips
Ragan
Robinson
Smiley
Wood


FIRST NAME
Matthew
Holly
Whitney
Kristin
Rachel
Thomas
Charlesetta
Michael
Sabrina
Robert
Deana
Jeffrey
Joseph
Edwin
Brandon
Shane
David
Skyler
Tiffany
Joy
Richard
Brentley


MIDDLE RESIDENCE
McAlpin
O'Brien
Branford
Emma Leigh Branford
Danielle Live Oak
Live Oak
Live Oak
Live Oak
Kay Live Oak
Warren Live Oak
Nicole Live Oak
Blake Live Oak
Brandon Live Oak
Johnson Live oak
Live Oak
B. Live Oak
L. Live Oak
Live Oak
Brooke Live Oak
Danielle Live Oak
M. Live Oak
Live Oak


DEGREE
Emergency Medical Technician / EMT-B (Certificate)
Associate in Arts Degree (A.A. Degree)
Associate in Arts Degree (A.A. Degree)
Associate in Arts Degree (A.A. Degree)
Associate in Arts Degree (A.A. Degree)
Associate in Arts Degree (A.A. Degree)
Associate in Arts Degree (A.A. Degree)
Criminal Justice Law Enforcement Recruit (Certificate)
Associate in Arts Degree (A.A. Degree)
Criminal Justice Law Enforcement Recruit (Certificate)
Educator Preparation Institute (EPI)
Associate in Arts Degree (A.A. Degree)
Criminal Justice Law Enforcement Recruit (Certificate)
Emergency Medical Technician / EMT-B (Certificate)
Emergency Medical Technician / EMT-B (Certificate)
Criminal Justice Law Enforcement Recruit (Certificate)
Mechanical Drafting (Certificate)
Associate in Arts Degree (A.A. Degree)
Associate in Arts Degree (A.A. Degree)
Associate in Arts Degree (A.A. Degree)
Associate in Arts Degree (A.A. Degree)
Architectural Drafting (Certificate)


/
I' ,
M
been
scho
of tI
Mel
200'
T]
Cou
visit
conga
her
writ
Mat
Schc


NFCC's commencement ceremony was held May 4 at Van H. Priest Auditorium in Madison. Leonard L. Bembry, Florida House of M
Representatives District 10, was the guest speaker. Bembry is a native of Jasper and an alumnus of NFCC. In his address, he encouraged the Higi
graduates to set their goals high and to strive for success. "Be diligent and stay focused on what you want out of your life," said Bembry. daug
"Go forward and make a difference." Oak




Shop fresh, shop local


* t / 1 / i 't i s1if **

[elva Jackson Batts has
n selected to represent her
)ol as the 2009-2010 Teacher
ie Year in Duval County.
va was selected as the 2006-
7 Teacher of the Year as well.
'he Superintendent of Duval
nty Schools made a surprise
t to her classroom last year to
gratulate her on the scores
students made on the FCAT
ing. Melva is a teacher at
tie V. Rutherford Alternative
ool.
[elva is a 1988 Suwannee
Yh School graduate. She is the
ghter of Delia Allen of Live
k.


Come to the Live Oak
Market Days Farmers
Market located at the
Suwannee County
Historical Museum on US
129 (Howard Street) one
block north of historic
downtown Live Oak. The
market will open on
Tuesday and Thursdays at
8:30 a.m. and continue
until 1 p.m.
The farmer's market is a
return to the old
community outdoor
shopping of yesterday.


Local farmers, growers,
business owners and
vendors come together
each week to bring the
area shopper a fresh,
community driven
shopping alternative to
malls and impersonal
superstores.
At the market you will
meet and buy from the
owner of the business and
in doing so support your
neighbor and local small
business owner.
So come out to the


market and support your
local farmers each week.
Bring a cup of coffee,
meet up with old friends,
and meet new friends!
Support small independent
business in your
hometown and enjoy a
return to a slower pace and
fresher way of shopping.
Don't leave the market
without checking out the
Suwannee County
Museum and the local
businesses of downtown.
Downtown Live Oak


offers many unique shops
and services. Stop in and
say hi, spend some time
and enjoy yourself.
Among the things you
might find are: Farm Fresh
Produce, Flowers, Plants,
Locally Grown Herbs,
Baked Goods & Coffee,
Locally Produced Honey,
Jellies & Jams, Homemade
Soaps, Body-care
products, Handmade Arts
& Crafts, Handcrafted
Jewelry and much, much
more.


Florida Farmer's Market
Nutrition Program
Coupons are accepted by
participating vendors. For
vending information,
contact the Suwannee
County Museum at 386-
362-1776.


Suwannee County
Market Days is sponsored
by The Suwannee County
Historical Museum. Randy
Torrance is the Executive
Director/Curator. The
Market Manager is Audrey
Howell.


When: May 15,2010
Where: Club Revolution
Time: 11:30 p-3:00a

*Safe, well-chaperoned environment
*Games and Prizes (big screen tv, ipod touch, shopping spree and more)
*Casino games operated by local community members
*Food, music and dancing




WESTWOOD

CHRISTIAN

SCHOOL
920 SW 11th St., Live Oak, FL 32064
Providing quality education in a
Christ-centered environment
3 YEARS OLD THROUGH 8th GRADE
Call 362-3735 for more information
Westwood Christian School does not discriminate in student
admissions or services on the basis of race, color or ethnicity.
8-587514-F

Live Oak -
PAINT & yt.AW'
FLOORING


Q


I've been following your series on
Luxury Vinyl Tile and would like
to know if it is more expensive
than laminate flooring.


is LESS expensive than laminate
flooring. It's so easy to install you may even
choose to do it yourself and really save. With
all the benefits of LVT, if you're thinking of
installing a new floor you really need to check
it out. Some of the benefits we've talked about
this last couple weeks include water resistance,
ease of installation, acoustically sound (no
hollow sound), it's visually superior to laminate
in that it has more realistic patterns and depth
and it is easier to replace a tile if you ever need
to. Stop by Live Oak Paint & Flooring for more
information on this great, new type of flooring.

1512 South Ohio Avenue, 362-7066
590922-F


AFTER PRD e





IsM- aa


Sponsored by
Suwannee Drug Free Coalition
Parents of SHS Juniors and Seniors!
If your son or daughter is attending this year's
prom, we want you to know about our annual
After Prom Party.
It's hard for teens to end this special night at
midnight when the prom ends so we provide
a safe, fun activity.


50th nniversary














The children and grandchildren of
John and Ellinor Wiggins cordially incite all
friends and family to a reception in honor of
their 50th Wedding Annivuersary
Sunday, May I 6th, 2010 from 2-4 p.m.
in the fellowship hall of First Baptist Church
of Live Oak. No gifts please! 593387-F




Surrey Place

Care Center I ....... .. "

A HealthCARE Community -


Qaa"4xf 6e"aca'w d



110 SE Lee Ave., Live Oak, FL

386-364-5961
570633-F


FURNITURE SHOWPLACE
iith/.'.uhl Sleep Distributors

US 90 West (Next To 84 Lumber) Lake City, 386-752-9303o


PAGE 4A


0SUWANNEE DEMIOCRAP/LIVE OAK


WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 2010






WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 2010 U SUWANNEE DEMOCRAT/LIVE OAK PAGE 5A


SkillsUSA State Team (L-R) Back row: Tim Hodgins, Cory Voss (1st place), Frank McCrary (4th place) and Cody Prescott (1st place). Middle row: Ethan
Butts (1st place), Nicky Raines (1st place), Dillon Voss (1st place), Tim Branham (3rd place) and Forrest Barker (1st place). Front row: Jessica Bates
(2nd place), Kelly Cundiff, Kaitlyn Johnson and Lamica Butler (2nd place)




SHTC represented





well at SkillsUSA


During the week of April
19-21, Suwannee-Hamilton
Technical Center adult and
high school students trav-
eled to Bradenton to com-
pete at the SkillsUSA state
competition.
SkillsUSA is a student
organization to showcase
professional skills knowl-
edge on a regional, state,
national and worldwide
arena. SkillsUSA is more
than winning a contests, it's
developing attributes of
dedication to personal and
professional excellence.
SkillsUSA is dedicated to
building champions for
America's workforce. Tech-
nical, academic and em-
ployability skills are
learned that help our stu-
dents develop into a well-
rounded person

Here are our state winners
at SkillsUSA:
Carpentry
Daniel Fennell -
Post Secondary 2nd Place

Collision Repair
Tcclih Ir ih ,-"
Forrest Barker -
Secondary 1st Place

Masonry
Cody Prescott -
Secondary 1st Place
Tim Branham -
Secondary 3rd Place
Frank McCrary -
Secondary 4th Place -
1 1/2 points behind 3rd
Preschool Teaching Assis-


From left: Preschool Teaching Assistant Lamica Butler (2nd Place), Kaitlyn Johnson,
place).


tant
Lamica Butler Post Sec-
ondary 2nd Place
Jessica Bates Secondary -
3rd Place


SSouth Oaks Square Location: 1520 S. Ohio (386) 362-2591
Medical Equipment Div: (386) 362-4404
Hours: 8:30 am-6:30 PM Mon-Fri.,
8:30 am-3:00pm Sat.
by Randy Johns, Pharm D Drive-up window

Antibiotics Prescribed for Meningitis
Meningitis, an inflammation of the tissues surrounding the brain and
spinal cord, is caused by bacteria called Neisseria **..... -
Between 1,000 and 3,000 cases of bacterial meningitis occur in the
United States each year. The condition occurs most commonly in
infants and persons with certain medical conditions, including persons
without a spleen. Teenagers and college freshman are at an increased
risk for getting meningitis. There are several different types of
bacteria that can cause meningitis: types A, C, W, and Y cause the
majority of cases in persons older than 11 years, while type B causes
the majority of cases in infants.
Various antibiotics are prescribed for the treatment of bacterial
meningitis. Third-generation cephalosporins, such as cefotaxime
((.' ..... and ceftriaxone (Rocephin), along with vancomycin
(Vancocin) may be used to treat bacterial meningitis. However,
bacterial meningitis is fatal in approximately 10% of persons
diagnosed with the condition. Available vaccines for prevention of
bacterial meningitis include Menomune, Menactra, and Menveo.
These vaccines protect against bacteria types A, C, W, and Y.
However, there is currently no vaccine available for protection against
bacteria type B. 590920-F


Team Works
Ethan Butts Secondary -
1st Place
Nicky Raines Secondary -
1st Place
Cory Voss Secondary 1st
Place
Dillon Voss Secondary -
1st Place


0:. v ha lu te puI puose uI a temllplUaIy
filling?
A: The main goal of the temporary
filling is to save the tooth. A temporary
filling is used by a dentist to let the
interior of a tooth repair itself after
some decay has been removed. If the
removal of all decay from a tooth
would leave the pulp exposed, the
dentist may opt for a temporary filling.
He will use medicated cement in the
filling to give the pulp time to repair
itself and build up a wall of tooth
structure between the pulp and the
decay. After a period of time, the
dentist will remove the temporary tilling
and take an x-ray to see if the pulp has
healed. If so, the dentist will remove
the rest of the decay and put in a
permanent filling.
The use of a temporary filling may
avoid the need for a root canal or tooth
extraction. A root canal is a costly
procedure during which a diseased
pulp is removed from a tooth. The
dentist then fills the chamber that
housed the pulp and the tooth can be
saved.
Presented as a service to the community by
S HERBERT C.
MANTOOTH, D.D.S., P.A.
602 Railroad Ave.
Live Oak, FL
362-6556
(800) 829-6506


The following students
compete at Nationals:
Cody Prescott
Forrest Barker


Kelly Cundiff and Jessica Bates (3rd


s will Ethan Butts
Nicky Raines
Cory Voss
Dillon Voss


Obituary
Elizabeth Inez Hobbs
March 18, 1945-
May 10, 2010

Slizabeth Inez
Hobbs,65, of Live
Oak, Fla. passed
away Monday, May 10,
2010 in the Suwannee Val-
ley Care Center, Lake City,
Fla. after a long illness. The
life long resident of Live
Oak, Fla. was a retired ma-
chinist for Gold Kist Poul-
try for thirty-five years and
attended the Live Oak
Church of God.
Mrs. Hobbs is survived
by her three daughters:
Tammy & Dale Barrett,
Tina Denise & Joel Rossi
and Tera Renee & Mondo
Hobbs all of Live Oak,
Fla.; father: James Kirby,
Live Oak, Fla.; three sis-
ters: Martha Ann & Wilber
Skinner, Live Oak, Fla.,
Linda & David Sowell,
Jasper, Fla. and Josephine
& Greg Sapp, Live Oak,
Fla.; four brothers: J.W. &
Taylor Rich Kirby, Ernest
& Inez Kirby, Danny &
Wanda Kirby and David &
Regina Kirby all of Live
Oak, Fla.; five grandchil-
dren: Everett Rossi,
Francheska Barrett,
Chelsey Hobbs, Rylan
Hobbs and Reagan Hobbs;
one great-grandchild:
Raiden Rossi.
Funeral services will be
held at 10 a.m. Wednesday,
May 12, 2010 at Daniels
Memorial Chapel with Rev.
Frank Taylor officiating.
Interment will follow in the
Live Oak Cemetery.
Daniels Funeral Homes
& Crematory, Inc. Live
Oak is in charge of all
arrangements.


DAR

Chapter

meeting is

Thursday
The Edward Rutledge
DAR Chapter's May meet-
ing is tomorrow, May 13,
from 10:30 a.m. until noon
at the Guang Dong Chinese
Restaurant in the Lake City
Mall. There will be a Dutch
Treat lunch immediately
following the meeting.
The program, presented
by Maurice Gieger, is titled
"Orchids, Orchids, Or-
chids."
Visitors and prospective
members are welcome.
For additional informa-
tion please call 386-755-
5579 or 386-752-4881.
Those in the Live Oak area
may wish to call 386-362-
2180.
We invite you to visit our
chapter Web site at
http://fssdarchapters.org/ed
wardrutledge/ and/or the
National Web site,
www.DAR.org


Suwannee couple


recognized for Century


Pioneer Family Farm


Staff
Florida Agriculture and Consumer
Services Commissioner Charles H.
Bronson has announced that three Flori-
da properties are being designated as
Century Pioneer Family Farms. Recog-
nition in the program means the families
have maintained continuous ownership
of the property for at least 100 years.
The families whose properties are be-
ing recognized are Claude and Sandra
Starling, Donald and Margaret Hurst,
and Dianne Priest Joyner
"These families have been able to re-
tain ownership of their land through the
Great Depression, diseases, droughts,
freezes and the urbanization of Florida,"
Bronson said. "That is a great tribute to
the many generations of these families."
Originally, the Starling's 40-acre farm
in Suwannee County was used for row


crops such as corn, peanuts and tobacco,
and is currently used for mainly hay
production for the cattle raised there.
The 80-acre Hurst farm in Lafayette
County was used for peanuts and tobac-
co production and is now used for straw
production under the forestry trees be-
ing raised there. The family has an orig-
inal homesteading letter from President
Benjamin Harrison to one of the fami-
ly's ancestors.
The Priest Joyner 200-acre property
in Levy County was originally in water-
melon and peanut production and now is
used for a cow/calf operation.
Since the program began 27 years
ago, 157 family farms have received the
Century Pioneer Farm designation. The
program is administered by the Florida
Department of Agriculture and Con-
sumer Services.


WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 2010


PAGE 5A


0SUWANNEE DEMIOCRAP/LIVE OAK





PAGE 6A U SUWANNEE DEMOCRAT/LIVE OAK WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 2010


Viewpoints/Opinions


hmnicrat







MYRA C. REGAN ROBERT BRIDGES
Publisher Editor
Members of the Suwannee Democrat
editorial board are Myra C. Regan, publisher,
and Robert Bridges, editor. Our View, which
appears in Friday editions of the
Democrat, is formed by that board.


THE SUWANNEE SCRIBBLER


Water,


water,


water
By Jim Holmes
Admittedly I don't know much about water. I
know even less about water management efforts in
the Suwannee Valley. But over the last couple of
weeks, I've been learning.
It all started with a chance conversation in the
parking lot of the Live Oak Post Office between
two old coots; me and another retiree. We were
wondering why a Suwannee River reservoir had
never been built so as to store and utilize floodwa-
ters ... waters that now end up in the Gulf of Mex-
ico.
Well, one of the great things about writing this
column for the Suwannee Democrat is it gives me
an excuse to be nosey. Not that I really ever need-
ed one. At any rate, that's why I started asking
questions of a very patient gentleman named Jon
Dinges at the Suwannee River Water Management
District.
During much of the last century, Florida water
management consisted of one thing: flood control.
In the Suwannee Valley, the most economical and
natural way to control flooding wasn't with dams
or reservoirs. It was to acquire and preserve thou-
sands of acres of flood-prone land along the river,
so when the Suwannee did overrun its banks, it
could crest with minimal impact on residents.
As for water supply and quality? They were of
less concern. After all, Florida's ground water re-
serves seemed plentiful in the 1940s and 50s and
the state's sparse population meant fewer water
pollution issues. That started to change as more and
more folks came to the Sunshine State. And by the
early 1970s, water management and water quality
had moved to the forefront of concern. So much
so that long-time "flood control districts" were re-
named "water management districts." And since its
creation in 1972, the SRWMD has had that assign-
ment, in addition to its flood control duties.
That brings us to an important new study soon to
be completed for the SRWMD. It will be an up-
dated assessment of how much water will be avail-
able over the next two decades to those who live in
the Suwannee Valley. No one knows exactly what
it will show, but in all probability it will reinforce
earlier studies suggesting our historic ground water
supply is not as abundant as once thought. In fact,
it appears water is being pumped out of the ground
in some areas of North Florida at a faster rate than
it can be replenished by nature.
Once the new study is in hand, the Suwannee
River Water Management District will start
mulling over what new endeavors it might launch
to insure our future water needs are met.
And that returns me to the topic of reservoirs, as
the district lists them as one possible method of in-
creasing the Suwannee Valley's future water sup-
ply. But then there are also others, including re-
claiming used water, tapping area lakes and rivers,
converting ocean salt water to fresh via desalina-
tion plants and withdrawing water from other lev-
els of the area's subterranean aquifer.
What future actions the SRWMD might take are,
of course, unknown. Economics and public opinion
are sure to play an important role. But one thing
seems certain. Water conservation, which in recent
years has been promoted widely, will need to con-
tinue, says Dinges.
Fortunately, you and I don't need a PhD in hy-
drology in order to conserve.
Jim Holmes lives in Live Oak.



BIBLE VERSE
Be kind and compassionate to
one another, forgiving each


other, just as in Christ God for-
gave you.- Ephesians 4:32


Please address letters to: Letters To
The Editor, Suwannee Democrat,
PO Box 370, Live Oak, FL 32064.
Please include your full name, address and daytime
phone number. We ask this so we can verify your letter
and discuss any questions about it with you.


Free market: Prnch iv pn-


"mow


doom .mo


"Copyrighted Material



Syndicated Content



Available from Commercial News Providers"


Your state and federal representatives


U.S. SENATOR BILL NELSON
Washington, D.C.:
United States Senate
716 Senate Hart Office Building
Washington, DC 20510
Phone: 202-224-5274
Fax: 202-228-2183
Tallahassee:
US Court House Annex
111 North Adams Street
Tallahassee, Florida 32301
Phone: 850-942-8415
Fax: 850-942-8450
To email Nelson, go to
http://billnelson.senate.gov/contact/email
.cfm
U.S. SENATOR GEORGE LEMIEUX
1650 Prudential Drive, Suite 220
Jacksonville, FL 32207
Tel: 904-398-8586
Fax: 904-398-8591
United States Senate
356 Russell Senate Office Building
Washington, DC 20510
Telephone: 202-224-3041
Fax: 202-228-5171


I4*


To email Sen. LeMieux, go to
http://lemieux.senate.gov/public/?p=Ema
ilSenatorLeMieux
and follow the prompts.
U.S. REP. ALLEN BOYD
Washington, DC Office
1227 Longworth HOB
Washington, DC 20515
(202) 225-5235
(202) 225-5615 Fax
Tallahassee Office
1650 Summit Lake Drive
Suite 103
Tallahassee, FL 32317
(850) 561-3979
(850) 681-2902 Fax
Panama City Office
30 W. Government St.
Suite 203
Panama City, FL 32401
(850) 785-0812
(850) 763-3764 Fax
To email Boyd, go to
http://www.house.gov/boyd/zip_authen.h
tml


STATE SEN. CHARLIE DEAN
Tallahassee office:
311 Senate Office Building
404 South Monroe St.
Tallahassee, FL 32399-1100
850-487-5017
District office:
415 Tompkins St.
Inverness, FL 34450
352-860-5175
Email:
dean.charles.web @flsenate.gov
STATE REP. DEBBIE BOYD
Tallahassee office:
1003 The Capitol
402 South Monroe St.
Tallahassee, FL 32399-1300
Phone: 850-488-9835
District office:
95 NW 1st Avenue
High Springs, FL 32643-2653
Phone: 386-454-0803
Email:
debbie.boyd@myfloridahouse.gov


I 'L oCpyrighted Material



1ASyndicated Content .


able from Commercial News Providers"

,, ep ,
WOW -wa r


a # 4


all


-k


WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 2010


PAGE 6A


* -


- a


-


. .0


0SUWANNEE DEMIOCRAP/LIVE OAK


qt





WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 2010 U SUWANNEE DEMOCRAT/LIVE OAK PAGE 7A


Branford News
Serving southern Suwannee County, including Branford, O'Brien and McAlpin


The best mom or dad





on the block


Rotary essay contest draws fine work from BES students


The


Basket


Cases


The winning

essays

By Shawn Smith
My dad is the best parent on the
block because he served in Viet
Nam, and he helps me with my
homework. He fights for our rights
to be a free country and the USA.
I feel safe and protected. When
he helps me with my homework he
tells me the words very slowly so I
understand the word. He helps
me get better grades in school.
These are the reasons why my dad
is the best parent on the block.

By Tyanne Liu
Everybody has someone who
they love and care so much for.
Someone that cares and loves you
back too. That special person is
my dad. He works incredibly hard
for the family and is always avail-
able to help. He works, cleans,
drives us to school and back
home, and cooks. My dad has a
lot of errands, but he always has
time for his family. I respect him
and he is one of my role models.
These are some reasons why I
think my dad is the best parent on
the block.

By G...- Petrena
Students in grades three through five at
Branford Elementary School were eligible
to enter the Branford Rotary Club's best par-
ent on the block essay contest. They were
instructed to write in 100 words or less why
their parent or guardian should be selected
as the best mom or best dad on the block.


By Ana Smith

I hope all the mothers in Suwannee Coun-
ty had a lovely Mother's Day. The weather
couldn't have been better, lots of bright sun,
perfect for a picnic or any gathering. Phone
calls to and from our children, parents, sib-
lings, and good friends just make it a perfect
day, doesn't it? We always include aunts and
grandmothers on this day, because in so
many families they are the ones who hold
the families together, step in when Mom has
to work, and provide that nurturing that we
all need, no matter how old we get.
Our family managed to make it a happy
day, though on a couple of phone calls we
had lumps in our throat as we talked about
my nephew's wife and her passing just a few
short weeks ago. And although Lena has
her children and her family there for her, I
know it must have been a semi-sweet day
now that David isn't there to share it. But
the memories are strong and sweet, and the
love that was shared by both families for all
those years will carry the husband and the
wife, as well as their children, on.
The fundraiser for the Davis family was a
lot of fun, and although I managed to make
it up to about 6 p.m. before I had to give in
and head home, the activities were still go-
ing on when I left. I'll have a few messages
from the family next week, and hopefully


brantord elementary school students lyanne LIu (TItti grade) and bnawn Smith (tourtn grade) were
selected as the overall winners in the Branford Rotary Club best mom or dad essay contest. Both
wrote about their dads.
- Photo: George Petrena


The overall winners were Shawn Smith, a
fourth-grader in Mrs. Ramsey's class, and
Tyanne Liu, a fifth-grader in Mrs. Warren's
class. They each wrote about their dads.
They were presented with certificates as
winners, a $25 check compliments of Time
Saver, dinner certificates from Nell's
Restaurant and Sisters' Cafe, two gold coins


from Capital City Bank along with mugs,
and a certificate from Hardee's for a kid's
meal.
The classroom winners each received a
gold coin from Capital City Bank and a cer-
tificate for a kid's meal from Hardee's. The

SEE BEST, PAGE 10A


some photos. It's just wonderful how people
will come to the aid of those in need, and
the outpouring of love and friendship really
made Saturday a very special day.
There are several other fundraisers being
announced in this paper. Please read them,
and if you can help in any way, send what
you can and help make a difference. From
various organizations who do wonderful
work in our communities, to families having
to deal with enormous financial medical
bills, or the loss of their home through fire,
several local organizations count on the pub-
lic to make a difference, and that is where
we should be focusing our financial help in
these tough economic times. I'm one of
those people who believes in helping all hu-
manity, but I also believe that if there's a
need right here at home, then that's where
my money should go first. I hope you all
feel the same, and make local charities your
priority before sending your money out of
the country. That's my opinion, but I believe
it's a right one for me.
I want to voice an opinion here, and hope
those who read my column will truly under-
stand that the "privilege" of voting is not a
necessary evil, but a privilege of living in
what is still, at least so far, the greatest
country on the planet. I was saddened to
read this paper and see that the citizens of
Live Oak did not take that privilege to heart


when it came to a local election. I couldn't
believe the percentage that turned out to
vote for a very important mayor's position
was only 39 percent of the town's popula-
tion. That's scary, folks!
I will be praying right up to the November
elections that the citizens of Suwannee
county will make it a point to be at the polls
to vote for those state and federal positions
that supposedly make and enforce the laws
of this country. Wouldn't it be great to read
that at least 75 percent of our county citizens
went to the polls? Of course, 100 percent
would be just fantastic!! Just look what
most other countries have to go through
when they have an election, and you'll know
what I mean. If you don't take this privilege
as a United States citizen to cast your vote,
you are helping to allow the system to get in
the situations we are in now. Your vote
DOES count!
From "Chicken Soup For The Soul":
"It is one of the most beautiful compensa-
tions of this life that no man can sincerely
try to help another without helping himself."
-- Ralph Waldo Emerson.
"Character cannot be developed in ease
and quiet. Only through experiences of trial
and suffering can the soul be strengthened,
vision cleared, ambition inspired and suc-
cess achieved." -- Helen Keller
Have a wonderful week. God bless!


Trey and Quincey with our
last Basket recipient, Mrs.
Klements. It was also Mrs.
Klements' birthday and we
sang happy birthday to her.

By Marcia W Hurst,
Facilitator
Ephesus Advent Christian
Church, Branford

This basket case story
has a happier ending than
most basket case stories.
Last fall the youth of our
church began talking about
how much fun they had tak-
ing holiday baskets to resi-
dents of Dowling Park.
They asked if they could
plan to take Easter Baskets
and visit the Dowling Park
people again. We were told
that the residents had to pay
quarters to wash and dry
their clothes.
And so, began the collec-
tions of quarters! Six-year-
old Quincey Tompkins, one
of the younger children be-
gan to remind us that we
needed to have a roll of
quarters for each basket.
So EVERY Wednesday
night she would ask us if
we had quarters and she
would offer to check our
purses and collect our quar-
ters. She reminded us to be
sure and save our quarters
each week. Then on Sun-
day mornings, again here
came Quincey and some of
the other children asking
for our quarters. They were
not timid about asking; de-
termined to make sure we
would have enough to meet
their goal -- to have enough
for a full roll of quarters for
each basket. They were
sure that they could ask our
Penny Crusade leader, Dar-
lene Spikes to roll the quar-
ters.
As Easter came near, the
children were so excited to
fill the baskets. The baskets
were very colorful small
tubs that had many uses af-
ter the contents were used.
The Wednesday night be-
fore Easter, our children
along with their Wednesday
night teacher, Mrs. Trecia
Wade made greeting cards
and spent their time that
night filling the baskets
with different foods; plac-
ing their cards and a color-
ful church bulletin in each
basket. Then Quincey and
the others make sure there
was a roll of quarters in
each basket and they placed
the left over quarters in col-
orful plastic Easter eggs.

SEE THE BASKET CASES,
PAGE 11A


IN D EXsts............. 2A Sports ............... HI9 L67 Followuson
Legal Notices ......... 4B Suwannee Living ...... 4A HI 91 Lo 67 Follow us on
E X Obituaries ........... 5A Viewpoint ........... 6A P 2 FACEB00K
PAGE 2B FACBOOK


O'BRIEN AND OUR NEIGHBORS


'Bits & Pieces' from south Suwannee Co.


WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 2010


PAGE 7A


0SUWANNEE DEMIOCRAP/LIVE OAK







national 9


nursesHwci

P.. *. may 6-12

Touching

hearts,

S Saving lives...

All in a Day's

Work.
During National Nurses Week,
we recognize the dedication and
S achievements of today's nursing
Professionals. These men and women
make our community and our world
a better place by providing
encouragement, comfort and
professional medical attention to the
patients entrusted to their care.
Every day, every shift, our nation's
nurses touch the lives of patients and
their loved ones. We thank them for
sal, their extraordinary efforts and tireless
....commitment to caring.







Lyn Bi in Erck

S'iattaa Po i-lell Uatic-,valiclit(Alet,
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^* S *SSS^^^^^
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^*ff^Hg~l^^^^^B^^fU- ffa S^^^^^^^^!^^^^^^
S. 0^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^
* S. *S^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^* 6^^^^ -^
I.^^^^^ .. - I-..- S^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^
*^^^^^9 -.VA | - -^^^^^^^^^^^^^^BBBS. I^^^^^^e....-^^^^^
S.. I. --^^^^^


Care and dedicatiron. You make apoaitava
Diferecee-ey dy.NURINGEXELLNC
I 5947960-F .


0SUWANNEE DEMIOCRAP/LIVE OAK


WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 2010


PAGE 8A




WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 2010 U SUWANNEE DEMOCRAT/LIVE OAK PAGE 9A


NATIONAL


Trusted Care... WEEK MAY 9-15


A Place That

Feels Like Home.


A HealthCARE Community


We offer services for today's seniors. That means quality
care from a staff who respects both your health care needs
and your need for independence. We've worked hard to
develop a community of caring that combines nursing. ,_.
services with/i independent living, interesting activities and
enjoyable social programs. Whether for day-to-day
assistance, long-term care or short-term recovery from
surgery, injury or illness, we provide tiered levels of care ..
options to fit your needs and preferences. We understand
that there's no place like home, but we'll never stop trying
to make our residents feel at home with us.

6We apteca 4 oe cr alftuef


Melissa Anderson, LPN
Lakrishna Cagle, LPN
Christine Daniels, LPN
Dianna Davis, RN/Risk Mgmt
Brigitte Delegal, RN













I TODAY
I TOMORROW

110 SE Lee Ave., Live Oak, FL

386-364-5961


Linda George, LPN
Janice Gill, LPN
Lucille Gwinn, DON/RN
Connie Hicks, LPN
Janet Higdon, LPN
Joyce Martin, RN
Denise McLeod, LPN
fancy Myers, RN/ADON/MDS
Pepper Newman, LPN
Virginia Stalvey, LPN
Valeria Thompkins, RN
Cathy Webb, LPN











594791-F


WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 2010


0SUWANNEE DEMIOCRAP/LIVE OAK


PAGE 9A







Branford News


The best mom or dad on the block SVEC chief speaks

Continued From Page 7A Wyatte Eakin, and Danny Stines, Dylan Kelley and son, Dakota Topham, at Branford Rotary


classroom winners were:


Rogers tor third grade;
Clara Gustin, Kendal


Shwan Topnam (fourth
grade), and Taylor John-


Maria Daly and Kasey
Parks (fifth grade).
1 A -I


By G .. .-*. Petrena
John Martz, CEO of
Suwannee Valley Elec-
tric Cooperative, spoke
to Branford Rotarians
recently as they met for
dinner at the Gathering
in Branford.
Martz said, "Suwan-
nee Valley Electric Co-
operative was founded
in 1937 in Lafayette
County. We presently
have 17,700 members
in Suwannee, Hamil-
ton, Lafayette and Co-
lumbia Counties.
There are 4,100 miles
of lines to maintain,
and we employ 87 full
time employees and
have a budget of $4.1


million. We purchase
96 percent of our elec-
trical power from
Seminole Electric, and
four percent from
South East Power Ad-
ministration. We have
a nine-member board,
three of whom were not
opposed and re-elected.
We have six customers
per mile. The chal-
lenge comes when sev-
en out of 12 months we
didn't make enough to
pay our bills, but made
it up in the other five
months.
SVEC is the third
smallest electrical co-
operative in the state of
Florida, Martz said.


The Beachville Advent
Christian Church, located
at the intersection of
State Road 247 and
County Road 49, will
host Planet Zoom, a Daily
Vacation Bible School
starting on Monday, June
28 and continuing
through Friday, July 2,
from 9 a.m. till noon each
day. To register, please
call 386-935-0723.
We are pleased to work
in cooperation with the
McAlpin Advent Christ-


Pet, animal photography focus

of Branford Camera Club


These Branford Elementary students were the classroom
winners in the Rotary Club of Branford's best mom or dad
on the block essay. From left are Wyatte Eakin, and Danny
Rogers, third-graders; Kendal Stines, Dylan Kelley and
Shwan Topham, fourth-graders; Taylor Johnson, Dakota
Topham, Maria Daly and Kasey Parks, fifth graders; and
Clara Gustin, fourth grade.
- Photo: George Petrena


Art Camp 2010
"Creatures Great and Small"
Dates: June 14th 17th, 2010
Times: 9:00 AM to 12:30 PM, Lunch Included
Location: Branford High School
Tuition: $60.00 includes: Drawing, Painting, Mixed Media, and Fun!
Space is limited; registration closed when full. Open to children Kindergarten
6th grade, students must have completed Kindergarten.


Child's Name
Sex Age
Birthday
Address


Grade


Last Grade Completed


City State Zip
Home Phone
Cell or Work Phone
Parent or Guardian:
Make Checks Payable to the Branford High School (BHS)
Thank you for supporting the Branford Art Program in our efforts
to keep our commitment to the community to provide quality
Art Education to the .' '.... four area.


Emergency Phone
Name
Food Restriction or allergies:


ian Church as we share
the ministry of the Ad-
vent Christian Summer
Ministry team. The team
will work with the
Beachville Church for the
morning session, and then
go to the McAlpin
Church for an evening
VBS session using the
same VBS program. If
you would like to join the
evening session, please
let us know and we will
direct you to the McAlpin
Church staff.


SUWANNEE RIVER READINGS
Branford 2010







The water levels provided here refer to the height at the US Hwy. 27 bridge
in Branford in feet above mean sea level (ft-msl) at the gauging station. In
the past the levels were read as gauge height not mean sea level.


May 8,2010
May 9,2010
May 10, 2010


May 11,2010 14.62
Sponsored By:


SCAFF' Ssupermarket
Branford 386-935-1527
591945-F


May 5,2010
May 6,2010
May 7,2010


13.67
13.76
13.99


14.19
14.35
14.51


The Branford Camera
Club will meet Thursday,
May 20, at the Branford
Public Library at 7 p.m.
Dick Bryant, a local pho-
tographer with over 50
years of experience, will
again lead the discussion
continuing our series of
photography basics. Dick
will expand on the Pet and
Animal Photography seg-
ment using live "models"
and Dick's demonstration
of "inorganic" pet photog-
raphy (every expert must
have a gimmick these days,
you know!).
Following the main pro-
gram, we will move to an
"open forum" format to ac-
commodate questions and
answers and share both our
"homework" pictures ("B"
is May's homework) and
any other pictures you'd
like to bring. If you missed
Camera Basics, Basic
Composition, Portrait Pho-
tography, or Nature Pho-


tography or want clarifica-
tion on information from
those programs, please join
us. If you need one-on-one
help with your camera, just
let one of our members
know; we'll make arrange-
ments to see that you get
the help you need.
The Branford Camera
Club meets at the Branford
Public Library on the 3rd
Thursday of each month,
with two exceptions. We
have no meeting in August,
and our December meeting
is held on the 2nd Thursday
to accommodate the busy
holiday season.
For more information,
please call one of the fol-
lowing:
Carolyn Hogue, Program
Chair, 386-935-2044
Dick Bryant, Technical
Consultant, 386-935-1977
Dick Madden, Technical
Consultant, 386-935-0296
Skip Weigel, Technical
Consultant, 386-935-1382


Lebanon Baptist Church,
located at 280th Street in
Branford will be holding a
yard sale on Saturday,
May 22, 9 a.m. 2 p.m.
You can turn onto 280th
Street off of Highway 129
or onto 61st Road off of
US 27, to reach the
church.


The yard sale is spon-
sored by the WMM
(Women's Missions Min-
istries). Proceeds will go
towards the playground
fund and for the WMM
mission projects.
For more information
call Pastor Joe Dunn at
935-2440 or 854-0027.


11860 E. U.S. 27, Branford, FL32008
Byrd's Power Equipment







Hours: Mo akes & Models
Open Saturday 7 am.m. Noon 12 Noon

aour s am .- (386)935-1544


Optimal Health
at Three Rivers Medical
In Branford, FL
(It is not necessary to become a patient of
Three Rivers Medical to participate in the
Optimal Health Program.)
Call 386-935-1607
for more information and
appointment! 591970-F
591970-F


GILCHRIST
BUILDING SUPPLY INC.


Serving the commurw
since 1979
Mon.-Fri. 7 a.m.- 5:30 p.m.;
Sat. 8 a.m.-3 p.m.
\ www.gilchrist.doitbest.com


I =-







24-.OUR EMERGENCY SERVICE
*Automatic Fuel Delivery *Prompt Installation & Repair
Safety Trained Professionals Easy Payment Plans
Our Businessis
Customer Satisfaction 502 SUWANNEE AVE. SW BRANFORD
h()laSitBurbsutropano.com 8
Z= g1 386.935.1728
~570891-F


NORTH FLORIDA Mon.-Fri.
PHARMACY 8:30 am-6:00 pm
Ni ,I ii II ,
OF BRANFORD Sunday-Closed
Now accepting
Blue Cross Blue Shield
Health Options
Everything For Your Home Recovery
From Prescriptions to Medical Supplies

Chr L 101 S.W. US Highway 27
Cherry Lumbert anford, Florida 32008
Pharmacist 570892-F (386) 935-6905

Come by & see Helen & Beverly at

Zhe Attic
3113 US Hwy. 27, Branford
386-935-0926
Open Tues.-Sun. 2-6 (Winter Hours)
Sp i, l-i;.' in Antiques & Collectibles,
Gifts & Thrifts
NGlassware Crystal
* Knives Stoneware (Hull)
Furniture
Call about Retail Space for
your collectibles 52-
W V 573020-F


Mini-Storage
Large and Small Units
Reasonable


386-935-0298


591969-F


386-935-2122


DaaeFe


To advertise your business here, call Rhonda

at 386-362-1734 for more information
570661 -F


Planet Zoom coming

to Beachville


Lebanon Baptist

Church yard sale


M) ABU%


0SUWANNEE DEMIOCRAP/LIVE OAK


WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 2010


PAGE 10A






Branford News


The Basket Cases
Continued From Page 7A
Then, Saturday morning
before Easter came and we
met the children at the
church, loaded our baskets
and away we went.
We delivered 12 Easter
baskets, visited with many
people wishing them a hap-
py Easter. Our youngest
youth, Trey Henderson
would knock on the resi-
dent's doors, then all wait-
ed patiently to sing out
Happy Easter.
One of the residents of
Dowling House, Mrs. Kle- Trey Henderson knocked on the door and our group wait-
ments, was just moving in ing with baskets.
and she especially appreci-
ated her basket. She said,
"I cannot remember when I
have received an Easter
Basket, and today is my
birthday!" We immediate-
ly sang happy birthday to
her and presented her with
her basket.
This basket case ends
with much love, kind hands
and happy hearts, and most
of all a priceless gift from
the innocence of children.

Waiting with basket to
be delivered, Quincey
Tompkins.


Brittany Hickman, Adam Carter and Quincey Tompkins waiting to give baskets.


Picture of basket just delivered: Leanna Hickman, Quincey Tompkins and Trey Henderson.


The Branford River Reunion Commit-
tee is looking for vendors for the Fourth of
July celebration set for Saturday, July 3.
There is space still available for more
booths. If you have a food, craft, informa-
tion about your business or hobby your


can have a booth. The price for a booth is
$30.
For more information call Peggy Terry
at 386-935-0021. If there is no answer
please leave a message and she will get
back to you.


Branford River Reunion
Pageant entry deadline is June 1
Age divisions


Baby Miss
Tiny Miss
Toddler Miss
Little Miss
Junior Miss
Pre Teen
Teen Miss
Miss


Girls
Girls
Girls
Girls
Girls
Girls
Girls
Girls


0-11 months old
12-23 months old
2-3 years old
4-6 years old
7-9 years old
10-12 years old
13-15 years old
16-18 years old


Patriotic attire is encouraged for all contestants. If there is only one contestant
for any particular division, that age division will be eliminated and that contes-
tant will be moved to the next division up (parents will be notified if this is the
case). The division a child competes in will be determined by the child's age on
the day of the pageant.

Portions of the proceeds will be ,. l.;, the Junior class at BHS.

Deadline for turning in applications is June 1, 2010. The pageant is June 19,
2010 at 6 p.m. At the Branford High School auditorium. Please return the appli-
cation and the entry fee to Branford River Reunion Pageant, P. O0. Box 24, Bran-
ford, Florida 32008.

Branford River Reunion Pageant
P. O. Box 24
Branford, Florida, 32008
386-365-0703 or 386-935-0021


Contestant
Number


Age Division:
Name:
Age as of pageant date:
Parents:
Favorite Color:
Favorite Food:
The above information will be announced as your child is
competing on stage.
Information below is Branford River Reunion Records only.
Name:
Address:
Telephone: Cell Phone
Email address:
Do you wish to be contacted for future pageants and events?
Yes or No

X
Signature of parent or guardian. Approving participation.
Branford River Reunion is not responsible for lost or stolen property.
Judges decisions are final.

Send application to Branford River Reunion Pageant, P. O. Box 24, Branford, FI, 32008.
Checks payable to Branford River Reunion Pageant for $20. Questions call 386-365-0703, or
386-935-0021


Paid by cash or check


Date:


Chow time! We all shared a wonderful lunch at the village restaurant. Everyone enjoyed
the day and received many blessings.


( <
(c


G -GraJuation

2010

Let your graduates

know how proud

you are of them.
Friends and family of
Branford High Seniors, place your
congratulations ad by Friday, May 19
for our special graduation section
to be published in the June 4 edition.
Call Nancy at 362-1734
for more details.


Delivering a basket and visiting with Pastor and Ricki Hickel


I --1 7 7 471- -lla


Calling all vendors for 4th of

July celebration in Branford


Branford River Reunion \a
4th of July Pageant
June 19, 2010
Branford High School Auditorium
$20.00 fee Registration
Deadline
Official Entry Form June 1, 2010


IMAMI


WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 2010


0SUWANNEE DEMIOCRAP/LIVE OAK


PAGE 11A


.1 TM& L


E








Art Week at Suwannee Intermediate a huge success


Submitted
The Alpha Delta Kappa Professional Teachers of
Suwannee County sponsored an amazing week of art in-
struction at Suwannee Intermediate School in Live Oak
during the first week of May. The SIS APT also helped to
purchase art supplies for the successful art week.
Bethany Mitidieri, SIS's assistant principal, is a true vi-
sionary. She is all about providing the best experiences for
students and teachers. She will do anything she can to of-
fer positive, educational and motivational experiences for
her school. Mrs. Mitidieri was very enthusiastic about of-
fering art instruction for SIS when asked by ADK Presi-
dent if she would consider having an ART Week for her
school. The President of ADK, Roberta Richmond, sug-
gested that she use the talented and gifted teachers at her
school to teach the art lessons. Mr. Yanossy, principal of
SIS, provided substitute teachers so that art lessons could
be taught.
With limited funds, Stacey Krasnow, Julie Ulmer, Erin
Vogel and Theda Severance offered their talent to teach
their favorite style of art to the students at SIS for two full
days. During that time students had a full hour of art in-
struction in either tempera, watercolor or acrylic. The
theme for the paintings was "Suwannee County." Some of
the classes featured the Live Oak tree while other classes
focused on the Suwannee River with the beautiful and
unique landscapes found near the river. These ladies are
amazing. Their upbeat attitudes, zest for art, and talent
made SIS Art Week a huge success.
Judy Dees, one of the judges, said she had "never seen
so many beautiful paintings in one room" and that it
would be tough to pick a winner.
Watching students become fully engaged with their
paint brushes and seeing creativity come alive using awe-
some art techniques made all the hours of planning worth-
while. Not everyone learns at the same rate, the same way
nor do they see their surroundings like that of another. Art
is wonderful. It is a way for children to express what they
see and feel about the places and things around them.
We hope to offer ART Week next year. Thank you para
pros, APT, teachers and ADK.


Art teacher Theda Severance displays a student's work.


ART WEEK WINNERS AT SIS
First Place: Khabligh McNealy/K. Chancey's class First Place: Emmalee Manning/Herring
Honorable Mention: Angela Haynes: Honorable Mention: Makenzi Warren
Honorable Mention: Darcy Cameron:


First Place: Anakkin Curtis Harrell/Wells's class
Honorable Mention: Shine Bryer

First Place: Jamie Markham/Bandy's class
Honorable Mention: Brianna Carter

First Place: Jasmine Nails/Shepard's class

First Place : Colto Noe/Hill's class
Honorable Mention: Salena Raymer

First Place: Ryan Wiley/Hitchcock's class
Honorable Mention: Carlton McCubbin

First Place: Brandy Johnson/Owens' class
Honorable Mention: Chandler Selliken

First Place: Roberto Miguel/Daniel's class
Honorable Mention: Erika Hayes

First Place: Camille Cash/Krasnow's class
Honorable Mention: Takema West

First Place: Destiny Warren/Chapman's class

First Place: Mariah Torres/Fountain's class
Honorable Mention: Ashley Nobles

First Place : Maria Ramirez/Sapp's class
Honorable mention: Javier Vasquez

First Place: Tahja Williams/S. Chauncey

First Place: Clinton Lashley/Brown's class
Honorable Mention: Logan Zimmerman
Honorable Mention: Kayla Caldwell

First Place: Anashia Mobley/Rice's class
Honorable Mention: Caleb Creamer

First Place: Jamie Good/Haney's class
Honorable Mention: Monica Ramirez
Honorable Mention: Jackson Morgan


First Place: Topanga Brock/Young's class
Honorable Mention: Alexis Ivey

First Place: Jaylin Roberts/Severance
Honorable Mention: Kyle Simmons

First Place: Antrell Charlton/Jacobsen's class
Honorable Mention: Kendra Tucker


First Place: Roberto Puig Hayes/Delay's class
Honorable Mention: Selina Hernandez

First Place: Amber Gaylord/Robertson's class
Honorable Mention: Chandler Deas

First Place: Taylor Woods/Grebing's class

First Place: Danielle Woods/Thomas's class
Honorable Mention: Matthew Nichols

First Place: Brenden Richard/Parris's class
Honorable Mention: Derox Walker
Honorable Mention: Destiney Boyd

First Place: Aureona Jennings/Driver's class
Honorable Mention: Kendria Stoudemire

First Place: Jeanette Mondragon/Schicker's class
Honorable Mention: Jasmen Garling

First Place: Camryn McCallister/Campbell's class
Honorable Mention: Ben Stavig

First Place: Lindsey Hill/Knighton's class

First Place: Lindsay Carter/Bricker's class
Honorable Mention: Chayse Warren

First Place: Joshua Sturdivant/Shoniker's class
Honorable Mention: Trevon Hines

First Place: Blake Tedder/Gray's class
Honorable Mention: Shania Hollie

First Place: Shari Branch/Hutchison's class

First Place: Jose Vargas/Winburn's class
Honorable Mention: Ricky Williams

First Place: Alesna Gray/Frye's class
Honorable Mention: Edward Reed

Best of Show: 4th and 5th grade

Brenden Richard

Brandy Johnson

Mariah Torres

Antrell Chandler


bp












The Gulf Oil Spill Response.


How to find out more. Where to find help. How to volunteer.


Since the tragic accident on Transocean's Deepwater Horizon

rig first occurred, BP has done and continues to do everything

possible to respond to the situation. BP has taken full

responsibility for dealing with the spill, and is mobilizing

its full resources to fight against it in the Gulf of Mexico.


More than 2,500 of BP's operational and technical personnel

from around the world are working with many federal, state and

local government agencies, local communities and industry

experts. Using hundreds of vessels, they are involved in efforts

to protect the shore of the Gulf coast, to contain the spill offshore,

and to stem the flow of oil from the sub-sea well. Staging posts

to help protect the shoreline are in operation at six critical areas,

supported by command posts in Houma, Louisiana; Mobile,

Alabama; and St. Petersburg, Florida. Thousands of volunteers


For current information on the spill and response plan,

please go to the following websites:


www.bp.com/gulfofmexicoresponse


www.deepwaterhorizonresponse.com


For assistance or information, please call the following

24/7 hotlines:


To report oil on the shoreline: (866) 448-5816


To report impacted wildlife: (866) 557-1401


To make spill-related claims: (800) 440-0858


are being trained to help with the cleanup.


For volunteer information: (866) 448-5816


We are grateful for the support of the many volunteers,

federal, state, and local government officials, and emergency

responders. We are determined to leave nothing undone in

the effort to stop the flow and minimize any potential impact.




2010 BP Products North America Inc
594745RAV


I


WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 2010


PAGE 12A


0SUWANNEE DEMIOCRAP/LIVE OAK





WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 2010


* SUWANNEE DEMOCRAT/LIVE OAK


ESCAPE TO CABO


Continued From Page 1A

time," he said.
In line with the theme, Mays will don a
white tux with royal blue accents while
Merric steps it up with a blue and lime
green tropical dress.


"I'm just looking for-
ward to the prom itself
- getting my groove
on pretty much."
- Vance Wiggins



"I'm look forward to the
celebration. It's my last
prom to get caught up in
the moment, share it
with friends, and have a
footnote in history."
-Tripp Prevatt


Likewise, seniors David Bowman, 19,
and girlfriend Rosemary Faller, 18, won't
be outdone. The couple has settled on pink
and purple as their color scheme, and dinner
is set for Dave and Busters Restaurant and
Arcade.
On arrival to prom, Bowman is looking
for a "good time," while Faller calls it
her "last hurrah with friends."
For many students, like 17-year-old
Heather Sivyer, friendships are what
make the prom worthwhile.
"I don't have a date this year, but I'm
really just looking forward to hanging
out with my friends," Sivyer said. She,
like many others, made the trek to Val-
dosta to find the perfect dress. She'll be
wearing a yellow straight-legged gown
decorated with a large blossoming
flower. Others have shopped high and
low and traveled considerable distances
for the perfect attire, yet many, natural-
ly, have opted for the convenience of
local boutiques and rental stores.
Seventeen-year-old senior Ryne
Turner found just what he was looking
for at family-owned and operated Bell's
Formals on Walker Avenue in Live Oak
across from Suwannee Intermediate


School.
"It's great to have them so close by," he
said.
He selected a black tux with a turquoise
vest and accents, which will go perfectly
with his date Camill Chambliss' dress of the
same colors.
His mother, Tammy Turner, said, "It's so
convenient to shop locally. We come here
for all our tuxes."
Around the corner, at floral shop Celebra-
tions on llth Street, owner Nelda Croft was
busy Monday taking orders for tuxes, cor-
sages and boutonnieres.
"It's definitely that time again," said
Croft as she helped high-schooler Alex Ma-
han and her beau Donovan Pate select the
appropriate wrist decor.
This year's prom is sure to be a winner
among students, according to advisor Burt.
The current junior class has definitely
upped the ante for those who may follow in
their planning and organizational stead.
Nonetheless, Burt urges more parents to
come on board to help.
"The only thing we're lacking is more
parental involvement," she said.
Those interested in helping can contact
Burt at 647-4000.


Donovan Pate, 17, takes on his role as boyfriend by footing the bill for his and girlfriend Sara Roberts, 18, a senior, registers for prom in the office
Alex Mahan's prom flowers, of Susan Brown, administrative secretary at SHS.


A time to pray


Pilot in


Alachua


plane


crash


dies
By Jeff Waters
The Suwannee
County pilot who
crashed his single
engine plane in
Alachua County
April 16 has died
from his injuries in
Gainesville, Harris
Funeral Home con-
firmed.
Arthur John
Gyles, 73, of 18455
211th Drive, died
Monday.
Preliminary re-
ports from the Na-
tional Transporta-
tion Safety Board
said Gyles' Cessna
172H went down in
a cow pasture in
Alachua after de-
parting Trails Air-
port in Mayo. The
plane crashed for
unknown reasons
about 1/4 mile from,
and in the same di-
rection of, an Archer
runway, the report
said.
Gyles was found
in the wreckage of
the plane about an
hour after it went
down, the report
said.
He was the only
person inside the
plane. The crash
was reported around
5 p.m.






Nearly a hundred
residents and lo-
cal officials gath-
ered Friday at the
steps of Live Oak
City Hall to cele-
i brate the Nation-
al Day of Prayer.
Over a dozen
I area ministers
led supplication
for the better-
ment of the
country by lifting
up national and
local leaders, the
men and woman
of the armed
forces, educators
and students and
the churches as
one body. Photo:
Carnell Hawthorne Jr


NOTICE OF UNPAID DELINQUENT




TANGIBLE PERSONAL PROPERTY TAXES


As provided by Chapter 197.062 Florida
Statutes, notice is hereby given that
tangible personal property taxes assessed for
the year 2009 are now delinquent and
beginning April 1 such taxes are drawing
interest at the rate of 18 percent per annum
plus the cost of publishing this notice.
Unless the amount set opposite each name
below is paid before the 1st day of June,
2009, warrants will be issued thereon
directing levy upon and seizure of the
personal property for all unpaid taxes on
June 1. The name of the delinquent taxpayer
and the amount of taxes including the costs of
advertising and penalty through May are as fol-
lows:

3859 00000000-5000840 877.28
BARRINGTON CALVIN
LIVE OAK FL 32060
3860 00000000-5001980 768.73
BROWN V B GULF DIST
P 0 BOX 277
LIVE OAK FL 32060
3861 00000000-5002280 530.16
HOWARD & SONS SEPTIC TANK SER
PO BOX 180
BRANFORD FL 32008
3862 00000000-5003285 1,879.93
COMPETITION SPECIALISTS INC
MCALPIN FL 32062
3863 00000000-5003687 2,195.82
DASHER THERON
4792 180TH ST
WELLBORN FL 32094
3864 00000000-5003913 2,412.21
SUWANNEE SPLASH LLC
4114 WEST US HWY#90
LAKE CITY FL 32024
3865 00000000-5005840 1,557.47
HARLIS R ELLINGTON
CONSTRUCTION INC
P 0 BOX 257
LAKE BUTLER FL 32054


3866 00000000-5008290
LEE'S DAIRY
C/O JAMES H. LEE
LAKE CITY FL 32024
3867 00000000-5008560
THE SUWANNEE DEMOCRAT
DBA COMMUNITY HOLDING OF G
ATTEN:TAX DEPT
BIRMINGHAM AL 35243
3868 00000000-5008970
MCCALLISTER DUKE JR INC
P 0 BOX 375
LIVE OAK FL 32060
3869 00000000-5009960
NORTH CENTRAL FLORIDA CABLI
901 TOWERS DR
STE 310
TROY MI 48098
3870 00000000-5009970
NORTH CENTRAL FLORIDA CABLI
901 TPWER DR
STE 310
TROY MI 48098
3871 00000000-5010185
PALM LAND DAIRY INC
15931 140TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060
3872 00000000-5011756
SHEPARD BEN & ROGER
LAKE CITY FL 32024
3873 00000000-5011970
SMITH CLYDE H
P 0 BOX 41
O'BRIEN FL 32071
3874 00000000-5012745
SUWANNEE RIVER LOG HOMES I
4345 US HWY 90
PO BOX 610
WELLBORN FL 32094
3875 00000000-5013510
UNITED 500 #590
7303 ROWELETT PK DR
TAMPA FL 33610
3876 00000000-5013527
SPRINT COMMUNICATIONS CO LF
PO BOX 12913
SHAWNEE MISSION KS 66282


578.85 3877 00000000-5013528 365.91
SPRINT COMMUNICATIONS CO LP
PO BOX 12913
SHAWNEE MISSION KS 66282
144.26 3878 00000000-5014211 89.51
DOUGLAS AMOCO
A C/O DENNIS DOUGLAS
LIVE OAK FL 32060
3879 00000000-5020126 317.51
495.39 NORTHERN LEASING SYSTEMS INC
ATTEN: TAX DEPT
2121 SW BROADWAY
PORTLAND OR 97201
1,370.60 3880 00000000-5020308 96.53
E NORTHERN LEASING SYSTEMS INC
ATTEN: TAX DEPT
2121 SW BROADWAY
PORTLAND OR 97201
141.17 3881 00000000-5020340 480.14
E NPCR INC
DBA: NCPR INC
PO BOX 12913
SHAWNEE MISSION KS 66282
610.84 3882 00000000-5020341 640.91
NPCR INC
DBA: NPCR INC
PO BOX 12913
200.83 SHAWNEE MISSION KS 66282
3883 00000000-5020342 441.20
NPCR INC
94.82 DBA: NPCR INC
PO BOX 12913
SHAWNEE MISSION KS 66282
3884 00000000-5020454 1,279.00
2,999.86 NPCR, INC
9NC 8 DBA NPCR INC
PO BOX 12913
SHAWNEE MISSION KS 66282
3885 00000000-5020635 2,100.94
128.48 AMERICAN TOWER CORPORATION
C/O AMERICAN TOWER
ATLANTA GA 31139
3886 00000000-5020743 470.31
1,459.44 GULF ATLANTIC PUMP &
P 59.44 DREDGE LLC
LIVE OAK FL 32060


3887 00000000-5020888 1,232.55
MCGRATH RENTCORP
DBA/MOBILE MODULAR MANAGEMENT
GROUP
LIVERMORE CA 94551
3888 00000000-5020914 1,030.49
ISLAND FOOD STORES, LTD
#199
6886 US HWY 129
LIVE OAK FL 32060
3889 00000000-5020937 716.15
NPCR INC
DBA NPCR INC
PO BOX 12913
SHAWNEE MISSION KS 66282
3890 00000000-5020938 684.08
NPCR INC
DBA: NPCR INC
PO BOX 12913
SHAWNEE MISSION KS 66282
3891 00000000-5020939 753.38
NPCR INC
DBA: NPCR INC
P OBOX 12913
SHAWNEE MISSION KS 66282
3892 00000000-5020971 53.70
NORTHERN LEASING SYSTEMS INC
ATTEN: TAX DEPT
2121 SW BROADWAY
PORTLAND OR 97201
3893 00000000-5021008 434.85
3 RIVERS MASONRY INC
2718 264TH ST
OBRIEN FL 32071
3894 00000000-5021039 1,600.74
EMBREX INC
INDIRECT TAX GROUP
150 EAST 42ND
NEW YORK NY 10017
3895 00000000-5021072 680.65
NPCR INC
DBA: NPCR INC
PO BOX 12913
SHAWNEE MISSION LS 66282
3896 00000000-5021087 234.15
BOOM INVEST LLC
3300 SW 46TH AVE
DAVIE FL 33314


3897 00000000-5021094
CNH CAPITAL AMERICA LLC
LESSOR 5
C/O ITM SERVICES
HOUSTON TX 77267
3898 00000000-5021235
DOLLAR CRAZY
839 PINEWOOD DR SW
LIVE OAK FL 32064
3899 00000000-5021243
HAYES CARLOS M
16727 140TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060
3900 00000000-5021254
NPCR INC
DBA: NPCR INC
PO BOX 12913
SHAWNEE MISSION KS 66282
3901 00000000-5021259
FHP OUTHOUSE INC
PO BOX 1203
BRANFORD FL 32008
3902 00000000-5021328
PATEL & PATIDERS GROUP INC
DBA CHARLIES COUNTY STORE
2909 CR#252
LAKE CITY FL 32024
3903 00000000-5021332
JAYTEC INC
DBA/BRC PERFORMANCE
615 INDUSTRIALAVE
LIVE OAK FL 32064
3904 00000000-5021380
THOMAS WILLIAM K JR
16585 24TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060


PAGE 13A


Getting down to work


A parade of 5 and 6-year-olds could be found in the halls of Suwannee Hamilton
Technical Center Friday morning for World of Work day. Here, Arizona (left) and
Aden practice their skills in the cosmetology lab. Photo: Staff


47.09



258.57


13.26


462.61



2,043.31


140.37



838.45



244.72


I


~honoc v3 C~do~J










Warden updates county on prison


By Jeff Waters
jeff.waters@gaflnews.com

Suwannee Correctional Institution Warden Mark
Redd said the construction of the prison is now com-
plete.
"I just wanted to let you know where we are," he said.
"The construction phase is complete as far as the prison
goes."
He said the main work annex and the work camp
complex are complete with an anticipated opening date
for the annex in June.
Commissioner Ivie Fowler, who strongly supported
building a prison here, was pleased with the new job op-
portunities.



Ed daSilva


announces bid for


school board seat


Continued From Page 1A

graduate with a bachelor's
degree in sociology. His
background is in the men-
tal health and substance
abuse field having worked
with Meridian Behavioral
Health Center and the
White Foundation, collec-
tively, for 15 years. daSilva
is currently employed with
the Department of Correc-
tions and has spent 11
years working with juve-
nile delinquency. He is
married to Tara daSilva
and they are the parents of
three children, ages 23, 17
and 14. His stepdaughter,
Kristen, is a 2005 graduate
of Suwannee High and is
finishing her last year at
the University of North
Florida. His two sons,
Ryan and Tyler, attend
Suwannee High and
Suwannee Middle schools.
"I feel the school board
has lost a much needed
connection to mental
health and criminal jus-
tice," daSilva said. "I am
the one that can provide
that missing piece. With
all the youth that I have
served over the years, I
have personally seen the
extreme importance of ed-
ucation for an individual."
daSilva stated that he
wants to focus on Suwan-
nee County's low gradua-
tion rate. "Non-graduates
can be a tremendous drain
on society," he said. "We
have some really good pro-
grams set up within the
school system but they


seem to be underutilized.
It is unacceptable to have
even one student fall
through the cracks. I do
not want to have one single
youth in this county whose
needs have not been met."
"I have the experience
necessary to carry the
Suwannee County School
Board to the next level. In
addition to my background
in mental health, I have
conducted school based
counseling for Suwannee
County students. I have
taught Lifeskills Training
to elementary and middle
school students. I have
served Suwannee County
and the surrounding area as
a soccer and baseball
coach, and as Chair, vice-
Chair, and Secretary of
various committees to pro-
mote drug awareness and
juvenile delinquency pre-
vention. I have fiscal expe-
rience which involved
writing and maintaining
state and federal grants,
and have served as a Pro-
gram Director covering a 7
county area with an annual
budget of over $350K as
part of a $1.5 million plus
budget."
"We have entered a new
age, a new era which de-
mands a new and fresh at-
titude to the problems
faced by our students,"
daSilva added. "The
school board needs an en-
ergetic 'go-getter', some-
one who is motivated to
meeting the needs of our
students. The school board
needs Ed daSilva."


Pensacola couple


jailed here for drug


use, child neglect


Continued From Page 1A

to Pensacola.
When Sheriff's Deputy
Wayne Kelly arrived on the
scene, he said, "I observed
the couple both leaning
forward inside their vehi-
cle heating a spoon with a
lighter."
Kelly said he noticed
that Michael Golson had a
needle in his lap and pro-
ceeded to make contact
with the two individuals.
Michael Golson immedi-
ately threw the spoon to the
floor and was advised to
step out of the car, accord-
ing to the report. That's
when Kelly noticed two
children in the back of the
car.
Michael Golson was de-
tained as Kelly waited for
other units to arrive. The
couple told the deputy that
they were preparing to get
back on the interstate and
travel onward to Pensaco-
la.
According to reports, the
couple stated that they
stopped to rest for a while
and the male stated that he
had to use his medicine,
which he heats up and in-


jects with needles. Corali
Golson admitted to Kelly
that she does the same with
her husband's prescrip-
tions.
Michael Golson was
then placed into the back of
a patrol car due to his level
of impairment from the
drugs, according to the re-
port.
After a search of the ve-
hicle and the couple's pos-
sessions, narcotic residue
was found in Corali Gol-
son's purse, which she re-
portedly told deputies was
oxycodone.
"The parents' actions
and level of impairment at
the time of contact clearly
placed the two children in
harms way, especially ad-
vising that they were
(about to) drive from their
current location to Pen-
sacola," Kelly wrote in his
report. "The parents also
were abusing the prescrip-
tion drugs directly in front
of the children."
Both Michael and Corali
Golson were booked into
Suwannee County Jail
May 8 on charges of child
neglect and possession of
drug paraphernalia.


"In '93 I started campaigning for a prison and was
crucified for it," he said. "But we're glad to have you
here and definitely glad to have the labor."
Redd said about 650 people are employed at SCI with
850 to be hired.
"It's a good clean industry, we provide jobs and we're
glad to be here," said Redd. "Just about everything you
have in a city we have out there as far as employees go."
Commissioner Jesse Caruthers said he's "looking for-
ward to more work crews in the county."
"I think that's going to be a thing residents of Suwan-
nee County can see," he said, and will result in such
things as cleaner roadways.
Redd wanted to make sure the public knew that the
inmates that are on work crews are "very close to going


home" so they are trusted to a degree.
Commissioner Douglas Udell, who helped lobby for
funding for the prison, said "the governor and his staff
accepted it and I'm glad you and others have a job
there."

., -11 0tt f 2 [111 .l3 '~ I['s


~Gg] -111 0. 9O I 0 ,? -.l L i I
.. i r ;g r -.l S imiS ,S
-, S'I N


4 more robberies reported


Continued From Page 1A

The suspects fled the
scene with a television set,
a DVD player, a car stereo
and a black wallet as well
as an undetermined
amount of cash, but not
before smashing open a
piggy bank belonging to
one of the residents, a
young girl.
LOPD Chief Buddy
Williams said the little girl
was present when the in-
vaders smashed open the
piggy bank to steal the
coins inside. Williams said
several officers purchased
a new piggy bank, filled it
with coins and presented it
to the little girl.
"That little girl will now
have a new sense of trust
and caring from the police
department," said
Williams.
No injuries were report-
ed in the invasion, said
Shaw. One of the suspects
displayed a semi-automat-
ic while another displayed


a revolver. They are de-
scribed as black males,
5'9" to six feet tall and
with thin to medium
builds. Two of the sus-
pects were wearing latex
type gloves and the other
two wore leather gloves.
Shaw said they were all
wearing black ski masks
black short sleeve shirts
and black sneakers.

Language barrier
means few clues
Two homes in the same
area were invaded within
an hour of one another
May 1, Shaw said.
Around 10:52 p.m., two
black males opened an un-
locked door at a 2nd Street
home, walked inside and
struck one of the five oc-
cupants in the chin and de-
manded money.
"It was undetermined
what struck the victim in
the chin," said Shaw. "It
was difficult to get infor-
mation from them because
of the language barrier."


The suspects fled the
scene with an undeter-
mined amount of cash in a
southwest direction.
Shortly after around
11:30, two black males
forced their way into a
home in the same area on
2nd Street. Shaw said little
to no information was re-
ceived from the four vic-
tims at that residence.

Two victims struck
repeatedly with weapon
On April 17 at around
10:15 p.m. two victims
were struck several times
in the head and body with
guns after three black
males entered their home
through an unlocked door
on Scriven Avenue. The
two victims were robbed
at gunpoint with a semi-
automatic and one small
caliber handgun.
"The door was unlocked
because (the victims)
knew another roommate
was coming home later,"
said Shaw.


The suspects fled the
scene with an undeter-
mined amount of cash.

Shaw said last Monday,
May 3 around 8 p.m. a
Hispanic man was riding a
bicycle on 5th Street near
the intersection of Woods
Avenue when two black
males ran out of the shad-
ows and pushed him off
the bike. They demanded
money and fled with cash
and a cell phone.
They were described as
about six feet tall, around
300 pounds with long
dreadlocks. Both were
wearing white T-shirts and
long jean shorts. No in-
juries or weapons dis-
played were reported.
Shaw said all four rob-
beries are being investi-
gated as hate crimes.
Anyone with informa-
tion is asked to call the
Live Oak Police Depart-
ment at 386-362-7463 or
Crime Stoppers at 386-
208-8477.


Lake Louise project in limbo as donor asks for land back


Continued From Page 1A

last Wednesday that she wants it
back.
The county is still awaiting final
permits before the ramp and park
can be built.
A tearful Sandra Grinnell said the
only reason she wants the land back
is for health reasons.
"I'm trying to get all my loose
ends tied up and that's why I come
before you today," she told the pan-
el.
The county and Grinnell agreed in
2007 that construction would begin
within one year of the deeding of the
property. They also agreed that an
access road would be built to allow
Grinnell to have access to the rest of
her 20-plus acres. Grinnell said
without that access road, it's practi-
cally impossible for her to sell her
land.
"I wanted this county park to go
through, but due to my health I
won't see that happening," she said
through tears. "So I'm asking for the
deed to revert back to me so I can
sell my land."
Grinnell said that since construc-
tion hasn't started on the project, the
land is rightfully hers as per the
agreement.
"As of today there's not a county
road, there's not a boat ramp and we
all knew the revisions I asked for,"
she said.
Not true, said county attorney Hal
Airth. He said the original contract
said "to begin construction," not just
to create an access road within one
year.
"It only requires (construction) to
start," he said.


It'sJ

Continued From Page 1A

Tooten shared in a news
release. "Accordingly I am
blessed to share this ac-
complishment with my
beloved mother, Doris,
who has poured so much
into my life over the years
and the community of
Live Oak; (it's) where I
was nurtured and where
the will to succeed was in-
stilled in me."
A 1976 graduate of
Suwannee High, Tooten


A culvert was constructed for the
access road, which, commissioner
Douglas Udell said, was placed just
months after the contract was
signed. Udell said that fulfills the
terms of the contract.
"I believe that they have been
met," said Udell.
Still, there's the question of the
affidavit Grinnell signed in April
2008 that states "(Grinnell) ac-
knowledges that (the county) has
begun construction of the park or
road as required ... (Grinnell)
waives her right to seek reversion
of the premises described in said
deed under the terms of condition 2
set forth therein."
Grinnell said she signed the affi-
davit under the assumption that the
county had a grant and was begin-
ning construction immediately.
Grinnell said she's tried to sell the
other 20-plus acres but has been
asked by potential buyers when a
park is going to be established and
when a boat ramp is going in.
"These are questions that every
single potential buyer has asked
me," she said.
She said those that want to buy it
don't want the lake to go public.
Udell questioned Grinnell's mo-
tives.
Udell said he found it "suspi-
cious" that Grinnell would want the
land back this close to final permits
being issued.
"Whoever got Mrs. Grinnell to
come back to the board to ask for the
deed back should be applauded,"
said Udell at the meeting.
Said Grinnell, "I haven't spoken
with anyone in the opposition."
Several homeowners around the


Dr. Tooten


got his start in broadcast-
ing at WNER in Live Oak.
Tooten calls his accom-
plishment a milestone, and
an achievement he em-
barked upon with the faith
to succeed.
"For me this accom-
plishment is simply the re-
sult of challenging oneself
to raise the bar and under-
girding the effort with
prayer, hard work and the
support of the community
of believers."
Dr. Tooten's dissertation


is titled Teaching I
Sunday Morning:
ping Parents
Guardians to Mod
Teach Christian D
ship Principles tc
Youth (3-12) at H(
was his experience
20-year veteran ed
reporter and past(
founder of Harvest
ian Ministries in Ba
that helped in the e
or. Members of h
gregation were the
as subjects of his


lake have opposed opening it to the
public, noting they bought the land
with the understanding that the lake
was private.
Udell said the county has come
too far to just give the land back and
walk away from the project.
"It's really suspect to me why this
is being brought to this board," he
said. "To give back property that is
publicly owned by the people of
Suwannee County ... I just don't
think we should do that. It needs to
be a boat ramp as agreed to."
Grinnell, a former county employ-
ee, asked Udell to have faith in her.
"I'm just asking you to trust me
Mr. Udell. I'm an honest Christian
person," she said. "It's going on the
third year and that property has not
been touched."
Udell said an access road needs to
be built immediately so Grinnell can
sell her property.
"I realize I'm just one vote and I
offered my accommodation of a
road so she can access her property,"
he said.
Grinnell said she just doesn't have
the time to wait for the county to
build the road.
"The whole reason to open this
property is for the public," she said.
"But financially I cannot stand here
another four years and wait to sell
my property with the precious time I
have left."
Commissioners decided to discuss
possibly purchasing Grinnell's re-
maining acreage at the May 18 com-
mission meeting. The original ask-
ing price for the land was $400,000,
but Grinnell said she would take
$300,000 with a substantial down
payment.



L, now

Beyond according to the news re-
Equip- lease.
and "I believe the parents
lel and and their children have
isciple- been motivated to delve
o their deeper into God's word for
ome. It daily guidance and in-
e as a struction for living in a
ucation Christ-centered environ-
or and ment," he shared.
Christ- Tooten thanked his wife,
ltimore the former Charleen Daw-
endeav- son, and their three chil-
is con- dren for supporting him
e focus daily while he pursued his
thesis, Doctorate in Ministry.


WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 2010


PAGE 14A


0SUWANNEE DEMIOCRAP/LIVE OAK




WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 2010 U SUWANNEE DEMOCRAT/LIVE OAK PAGE 15A


GOLI


fJAYAIP


KRY WEEK ( LAKE CilTY CUIVIFUK SUITES 3690 Hwy. 90 West Off 1-75 Exit 427
Thursday 12noon 7pm 4 Friday 9am 7pm Saturday 9am 3pm

iSOARS ABOVE $1200ITO 1 A 2M1E PIl





GLUP TO THE MINUTE PRECIOUS METALPRIGES


'OF 11:00 5/10/2010 GOLD @$ 12.1 T SILVER @$1355'It WITH INDICATORS REMAINING
PAYING AT LEAST: 11X FACE VALUE ON 1964 & EARLIER HALVES,
QUARTERS &DIMES! $13.75 EACH ON 1935 & EARLIER SILVER DOLLARS!
*- 1500/ FOR7 rUo S TT PROOFGTOlD 8 z1145 FOR 1GL7. T .UT TTS E.AGTL.rS* j'\


We Apprais& Buy ALL Forms Of Gold, Silver, Platinum, Coins, Jewelry, Broken / Scrap, Old, Dental, Bars, Rounds, Flatware & Bullion
ALWAYS A NO COST, NO OBLIGATION APPRAISAL
Coins & Currency Watches & Timepieces Jewelry & Diamonds General Antiques
Time -c | Fine, Costume & Estate All Types


L~x-_____________


WE PPAIE, UY& CCET ONIGNENS F SNGE TES, OCLETON N SAE
I IIf o ecd o el ItesOurghWeGarneeAFi r Rlibl*Tanacio


Firearms
Modern, Antique & Military


Military Items
|AH Countries & Conflicts


Silver
Sterling & Fine


Historic Documents &
.i Fine Art


We're Interested In Evaluating Anything
General Antiques: Timepieces:
- Ivory & Jade Pocketwatches
- Pottery & Glassware Wristwatches
- Fine Art Mantle Clocks
- Statuary & Figurines Wall Clocks
- Sterling Silver Figural Clocks
- Memorabilia Names Such As:
Names Such As: Rolex
- Lladro Waltham
- Lalique Cartier
- Steuben Patek Philippe
- Daum Longines
- Armani Jaeger LeCoultre


Of Potential Value. Not Sure? Bring It Down For Appraisal!
Coins, Bullion & Currency: Jewelry & Diamonds:
- Gold Coins & Bars Gold Jewelry
- 90% Silver Coins (pre-1964) Silver Jewelry
- 40% Silver Halves (1965-69) Platinum Jewelry
- Certified Coins Broken Jewelry
- Circulated / Unc Old Gold
- Platinum Coins & Bars Estate Jewelry
- Silver Bars / Rounds Military Items:
- Proof Coins Helmets
- Key / Better Dates Medals & Awards
- Silver Dollars Edged Weapons
- .999 / .925 Art Bars Uniforms
- Confederate & National Currency Ephemera


In The Last 12 Months
WE PAID!
OVER $657,000
TO LAKE CITY
ADWA DW TRIDTNT.


We sincerely thank the hundreds of
Lake City area residents whose trust
and loyalty make our business
a joy and privilege every week.
Paill I fno Fnlfalr m ,InhHn & r. i


LIVE
LAKE CITY
APPRAISER
850-567-4653


WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 2010


0SUWANNEE DEMIOCRAP/LIVE OAK


PAGE 15A






Sm 1529 SE

m- Ohio Ave.
I LIVE OAK


THE BEST MEATS IN TOWN
Heavy Western Boneless Beef USDA Inspected Heavy Western --
Boneless Pork Boneless Beef Full Cut
SIRLOIN t SIRLOIN ROUND
STEAK CHOPS STEAK
s$4 so -
Lb. FAMILY PACK Lb. FAMILY PACK Lb.
USDA Inspected A USDA Inspected Fresh Lean Heavy Western
"Lean & Tender" Pork Bonless
CUBE GROUND SIRLOINTIPOR
STEAK CHUCK RUMP ROAST
$,49M $ 69 $ 59
1 Lb. FAMILY PACK ILb. FAMILY PACK "1Lb.


Heavy Weste
CUBIC
STEA


rn "Lean & Tender"
RBeef


USDA Inspected Tyson


E SIRLOIN i DRUMSTICKS
TIP ORTHIGHS
29 STEAK $279 "
Lb. FAMILY PACK FAMILY PACK 2 LB. FAMILY PACK


FUEL YOUR F~AMILY FORLESS!


,,. ASSORTED
_ stcs LIPTON
SIDES


^Raien" CHICKEN OR
BEEF RAMEN
S-. NOODLES


Green Cabbage Strawberries 1 Lb. Clamshell Salad Mix

3Lbs2 /2k1ao.


OPEN 7 DAYS A WEEK 8 A.M.


- 8 P.M.


Quantity Right Reserved.
We accept USDA Food Stamps, Personal Checks, Debit/Credit Cards and WIC

DONE ZTHE OLD FASHIONE5
e^^g. S S S5]T S *5]ij 5.T^


Heavy Western t
Boneless RBef eI


Redi-Serve


HELLMANN'S
REAL
MAYONNAISE


0SUWANNEE DEMIOCRAP/LIVE OAK


WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 2010


PAGE 16A


OM4 0=4






uumannere remorat Rec Baseball


Section B
Wednesday, May 12, 2010


Page 2B


Justin Hicks slides safely into a base against Mount Dora last week in the first round of the playoffs. Photo: Paul Buchanan-SuwanneeSports.com




Suwannee crushed by Celtics


By Corey Davis
corey.davis@gafInews.com

LIVE OAK-Ocala Trinity Catholic
pitcher Dustin Tuck did something no
pitcher in the last month had been able
to do, shut down Suwannee's high po-
tent offense.
Tuck handcuffed Suwannee hitters
striking out 13, while allowing no
earned runs and one walk in a 9-1 win
Friday over host Suwannee in the Re-
gion II-3A semi-finals.
During its post season run, Suwannee
outscored its opponents 36-5 but had no
answer for Tuck. Trinity on the other
hand was very opportunistic, scoring 8
of their 9 runs with two outs.
Meanwhile, Suwannee starter Greg
Bowers barely got out of the first inning
after giving up four runs.
Bowers walked leadoff batter Kyle


By Corey Davis
corey.davis@gafInews.com

CLERMONT-The postgame gatorade
celebration over Lafayette softball
coach Derek Garland was quite weak to
say the least, however hopefully a big-
ger one is coming soon.
Minutes after dispatching vis-
iting Sneads 11-1 in six innings
Wednesday night, Garland im-
mediately went into coaching
mode.
"I congratulated them but told
them we're not done yet, let's
take this program to the next
level." Lafayette head coach
Derek Garland said.
Taking it to the next level
means winning the school's first --f
ever game at the Final Four. ..
Lafayette will be making their
third trip to the state finals, first
since 2007 and has gone 0-2 in
previous trips.
Lafayette (16-10) will open
up the single elimination Class
2A Final Four with Lakeland
Christian (20-4), Wednesday 5
p.m. in Clermont.
Lakeland Christian, coached
by Rand Reese, is making their
first ever trip to the state finals
after coming close in 2002,
2006 and 2008 losing in the re-
gional finals (Elite 8).
Last year, the Vikings were
knocked out in the second round
and three years ago were
knocked on in the first round.
Both teams will be looking for Baile
their first ever win at the Final Clella


Teaf and hit David Bergmaier. With two
outs Tuck delivered a RBI single past
short and third base to give the Celtics
an early 1-0 lead.
Dustin O'Shields followed with a
three-run home run to straight away
centerfield increasing the lead to 4-0.
Suwannee head coach Shannon Jerni-
gan called a brief meeting at the mound
to settle down Bowers, but Bowers sur-
rendered a single up the middle before
getting the seventh batter Shane Zacco
to fly out to short to end the inning.
Trinity added to its lead with single
runs in the second and third innings
thanks to a Bergmaier RBI single to left
center and a Brandon Zacco RBI single
to right center field.
Ahead 6-0, Trinity (23-6) put it away
with a three-run fourth inning, with the
big blow being Bergmaier's solo home
run (ninth of the season) off Matt Pen-


Four.
Carrying the Hornets has been a solid
1-9 lineup and four outstanding pitch-
ers.
"Our offense is the strength of the
team," Garland said. "One of our best
hitters our leadoff hitter (Lindsay) O'S-


nington to left center field.
Two batters later, Matt Moses re-
lieved Pennington after warming up in
center field. Moses nearly got out of the
jam but a pop up towards third base
blew foul first and blew back into fair
territory just near the line allowing an-
other run to score. Shane Zacco fol-
lowed with a RBI single to left center
field increasing the lead to 9-0.
The aforementioned foul ball play
summed out how things went for
Suwannee.
Earlier in the game in the first, Moses
singled past first and would have scored
on Bowers double down the third base
line that hooked inches foul, the next
pitch Bowers struck out.
In the fourth, Blake Swann singled
past third and Andrew Schroeder drew a
one out walk but Tuck got out of the
jam striking out Ryan Dasilva and get-


teen went hitless tonight but had two
sac bunts. That's the great thing about
this team. somebody different steps up
each game."
One of those players stepping up was

SEE LAFAYETTE, PAGE 4B


y cuwarusi ( ), LInuSay U oLteIl I), LinIIUSiy lnalllll (0), rIalelyll Law ( I.) oLauy Iviu-
and (9) and Kelsey Land (8) meet up on the mound following a strikeout. Photo: Corey Davis


ting Stuart Brown to pop up to first.
Finally in the sixth, Swann grounded
into a fielder's choice at short and ad-
vanced to second on a errant throw to
first. Swann, who moved to third on a
Tuck balk, scored on Drew Brandies er-
ror off the bat of Dasilva cutting the
lead to 6-1.
Tuck retired the side in the bottom of
the seventh to close it out and get the
win and send the Celtics to their third
straight regional final.
Jernigan was bummed by the loss but
knew his team made great strides the
last few weeks.
Suwannee (20-10) won 20 games for
the first time since 2005 and also ad-
vanced to the second round for the first
time since 2001.
"They are one of the top teams we

SEE SUWANNEE, PAGE 5B




The good and


bad sides of


sportsmanship


From the sideline .
By Corey Davis

There are times when one
needs to be competitive and
there are times when one
takes one for the team.
The competitive side of
playing sports sometimes brings out the
worst in an athlete or coach. Every coach or
player is guilty at some point of their life of
piling on extra runs, stealing bases up 10
runs, hitting a three-pointer when all they
had to do was dribble out the clock or throw
a late touchdown pass when all they had to
do was take a knee.
For everyone of those situations, there are
plenty of examples of good sportsmanship
that go unnoticed.
A few years ago, in a NCAA regional soft-
ball game, a batter severely twisted her ankle
while rounding first base after hitting a walk
off home run. What followed was remark-
able sportsmanship, as two of her opponents
(not her teammates) picked her up and car-


SEE GOOD, PAGE 5B


/


: ~ ~ Ilk


*1~-


4- ,.
or~s;,-5 -


9-


-1. 7~ 1


REGIONAL SPORTS


Lafayette ready for Final Four


No Sportabout

today
Sportabout will not appear in
today's paper. Columnist Tom Daniels
is on vacation.


I





* SUWANNEE DEMOCRAT/LIVE OAK


WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 2010


SPORTS


Kec






Baseball



RIGHT: Nicholas Wilkerson coming in home. Photos: Submitted


*t *- t


Tyson Robinson and Haley Law waiting on a ball for Suwannee farms.


Today's Weather


Wed Thu Fri
5/12 5/13 5/14




91/67 93/67 93/67
Intervals of clouds and sunshine. Partly cloudy. Highs in the low 90s Times of sun and clouds. Highs in
High 91F. Winds SSE at 5 to 10 and lows in the upper 60s. the low 90s and lows in the upper
mph. 60s.

Sunrise Sunset Sunrise Sunset Sunrise Sunset
6:40 AM 8:17 PM 6:39 AM 8:18 PM 6:39 AM 8:18 PM


Florida At A Glance


PerisacolaW
85/71


Moon Phases


@ *
Last New
May 6 May 14



First Full
May 20 May 27


88/70


UV Index

Wed 5/12 f Extreme
Thu 5/13f Extreme
Fri 5/14 f Very High
The UV Index is measured on a 0-11
number scale, with a higher UV Index
showing the need for greater skin pro-
tection. 0 m 11


Area Cities


Clearwater
Crestview
Daytona Beach
Fort Lauderdale
Fort Myers
Gainesville
Hollywood
Jacksonville
Key West
Lady Lake


90 72 mst sunny
88 63 pt sunny
86 69 mst sunny
86 77 pt sunny
92 71 rmst sunny
90 66 rmst sunny
86 75 pt sunny
88 70 rmst sunny
86 79 windy
90 68 mst sunny


84 65 ptsunny
54 41 rain
53 50 rain
90 72 windy
44 32 mixed


Lake City 89
Madison 90
Melbourne 84
Miami 86
N Smyrna Beach 85
Ocala 91
Orlando 89
Panama City 84
Pensacola 85
Plant City 93


Houston
Los Angeles
Miami
Minneapolis
New York


66 pt sunny
68 pt sunny
72 mst sunny
76 pt sunny
69 mst sunny
67 mst sunny
70 mst sunny
70 pt sunny
71 ptsunny
70 mst sunny


72 cloudy
55 sunny
76 pt sunny
44 rain
47 rain


Pompano Beach 87
Port Charlotte 92
Saint Augustine 82
Saint Petersburg 90
Sarasota 90
Tallahassee 89
Tampa 91
Titusville 86
Venice 90
W Palm Beach 85


Phoenix
San Francisco
Seattle
St. Louis
Washington, DC


2009 American Profile Hometown Content Service


76 pt sunny
70 mst sunny
69 mst sunny
75 mst sunny
71 mst sunny
68 pt sunny
72 mst sunny
69 mst sunny
71 mst sunny
75 pt sunny


57 rmst sunny
50 mst sunny
46 cloudy
71 t-storm
54 t-storm
570605-F


-', '4 .A .


Jay Smith #1 runs to third while playing J.Sherman Frier in last Saturday's game.


FULL WEEKEND OF FUN!



Every Friday Night

Line Dancing Instruction


iwatiMol


a .7

593757-F


PAGE 2B


National Cities


Atlanta
Boston
Chicago
Dallas
Denver


~`"sBSljplnb~,


I City Hi Lo Cond. I


I City Hi Lo Cond. I


E~i~r;n


I ctyHiLo on.


Jk


--







SPORTS


W~ ~ ~W I
-


Sports



Calendar


May 12
Softball
Class 2A State Final 4, Clermont
Lafayette vs. Lakeland Christian, 5 p.m.

May 13
Softball
Class 2A State Championship, 4 p.m.
Football
Hamilton Red/White game, 7:30

May 14 (Friday)
Baseball
Third round playoffs, 7 p.m.

May 19-25
Baseball
State Finals, Port St. Lucie

May 20 (Thursday)
Football
Branford Orange/Blue Game, 6 p.m.
Suwannee Green/White Game, 6 p.m.

May 21 (Friday)
Football
Hamilton County at Fort White, 7 p.m.
Lafayette Red/White game, 7 p.m.

May 27 (Thursday)
Football
Branford at Bell, 7 p.m.
PK Yonge at Lafayette, 7 p.m.

May 28 (Friday)
Football
Suwannee at University Christian, 7 p.m.

June 14 (Monday)
7-on-7 Football
Suwannee, Ft. White, Santa Fe at Branford, 6
p.m.

June 15-17
Tennis
Tennis Camp at John Hale Park, 9-10 a.m.

June 21-25
Baseball
Next Level Baseball Camp, Live Oak

June 22 (Tuesday)
7-on-7 Football
Dixie County at Branford, 6 p.m.

June 22-24
Tennis
Tennis Camp at John Hale Park, 9-10 a.m.

June 26 (Saturday)
7-on-7 Football
FCA camp in Gainesville

July 6 (Tuesday)
7-on-7 Football
Suwannee at Branford, 6 p.m.


'i"


Now THAT'S Something

To Smile About!


Ryan Cannon won
$1,000 for providing
excellent customer
service through Live
Oak Pest Control's
Compliment Contest
at their Annual
Company Picnic.


^*r J-rt - .A

Li*Uve oak DATE 14

I PAY -
TO THE ,,/ A I '



I--00G -' :2631861";


/ r)
DOLLAVAI


I


Thank you for
submitting this
week's SMILE
photograph!
Submit your photo
for publication to:


SiOrmorrat
P.O. Box 370,
Live Oak, FL 32064
571 307- F


Sports Briefs

core \ .1 ,, ".' iT7 i ,. ., ',i

Live Oak Church of God golf tourney
The Live Oak Church of God is hosting its 16th An-
nual YWEA Golf tournament May 22 at the Coun-
try Club at Lake City (formerly Southern Oaks). A
shotgun start at 9 a.m. will kick off the event, which
will include a best-ball four-person event, with tro-
phies for the top three teams. The entry deadline is
May 15 and the cost is $50 per player.
Suwannee River Race
The First Annual Great Suwannee River Race will
be held May 22 along the Suwannee River. A raft
race will be held from Little River Springs to Ivey
Park, while a canoe/kayak race will be held from
Royal Springs to Ivey Park. Entry fee is $25 per
boat. Race brochures are available at the Suwannee
Democrat or you can register online at
www.SuwanneeRiverRace.com.
Next Level Baseball Camp coming
Who better to work with you on improving your
game than the local guys who made it to the top?
Next Level Baseball (NLB) has the instructors who
grew up in Tallahassee and played baseball through
the collegiate and Professional levels. The Next
Level Baseball camp will be taught by Bryan Henry
(former FSU All-American and Arizona Diamon-
back pitcher), Brandon Reichert (former FSU and
Colorado Rockies infielder), Michael Hyde (Former
FSU and NY Yankees Pitcher), Matthew Addison
(Chipola College Asst. Coach), Brent Shelton
(Chipola College Asst. Coach), Brad Jackson (TCC
Asst. Coach), Mike McLeod (TCC Head Coach),
Michael Bunton (Former College of Charleston and
Cubs Pitcher), Brian Chambers (Former FSU and
Angels Pitcher), Matt Heath (Houston Astros
Scout), plus many more. The camp, which will cost
$175 per person and is for kids ages 6-13, will be
held June 21-25 at the First Federal Sportsplex in
Live Oak. Player is responsible for his own equip-
ment, while camp tuition includes camp jersey top,
daily lunch, next level instruction and daily games.
For more information contact Brandon at 1-850-
766-0252 or visit NextLevelBB.com.
Suwannee Rec hosting tennis camps
Suwannee Parkss and Recreation is hosting two ten-
nis camps during the summer at John Hale Park on
the grounds of the First Federal Sportsplex. Proffes-
sional tennis instructor Bob Palmer will be teaching
the clinics June 15-17 and June 22-24 from 9-10
a.m. The clinics are for ages 7-up and cost $16 for
all six lessons. For more information contact the
Parks and Recreation at 362-3004.
Swim Lessons being offered
Swimming lessons are held Monday-Thursday with
Friday being a make-up day for rain-outs. The cost


SEE SPORTS, PAGE 5B


We'll
gladly o p

mailing 2

a bill

and give you one month FREE

How EZ Pay Benefits You
1. Monthly billing doesn't tie up large amounts of money in advance.
2. Never receive another renewal notice no more checks to write or
stamps to find.
3. Switch at any time prefer to go back to paying another way after
trying EZ Pay? Just call us!
4. Sign up and receive one free month of home delivery service.

Choose From Two Convenient Payment Options
0 Credit Card Payment
I want to take advantage of EZ Pay, and I authorize you
to bill my credit/ATM/debit card for the applicable
amount each month until I instruct you otherwise.
Please bill my: r 0 = i --.


0 $2.75 in county


$D 4.00 out of county


Credit card account number
Exp. Date
Signature
Required for validation
o Direct Debit from Checking/Savings Account
I want to take advantage of EZ Pay, and I authorize you to process a
payment for the applicable amount on my checking/savings account
each month until I instruct you otherwise. Please debit my
checking/savings account on the:


0 5th of each month
0l $2.75 in county


D 20th of each month
E $4.00 out of county


Enclosed is a blank check/deposit slip marked "VOID" across the front.
Signature
Required for validation
-----------------
CLIP AND MAIL TO:

SPuBauunnee lermncrat
PO Box 370, Live Oak, FL 32064


Name
Address
City


Phone I


State


V


I


I-


- our i


WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 2010


0SUWANNEE DEMIOCRAP/LIVE OAK


PAGE 3B


ji


^


" --






* SUWANNEE DEMOCRAT/LIVE OAK


WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 2010


SPORTS







FHSAA State Softball Finals



May 10-14 in Clermont


Class 1A
Monday
Boca Raton Grandview Prep 10, Brooksville Hernando
Christian 0
Jacksonville Eagle's View 5, St. Pete Canterbury 4
Tuesday
Class 1A Final: Grandview Prep vs. Eagle's View, 4
p.m.
Class 2A
Wednesday
Miami Florida Christian vs. Orlando Pine Castle Christ-
ian, 12 p.m.
Lakeland Christian vs. Mayo Lafayette, 5 p.m.


Suwannee Legals
A&A MINI STORAGE
313 NE RIVER RD
MAYO, FL. 32066
386-208-1062 OFF

NOTICE OF SALE

A & A MINI STORAGE LOCATED AT
10158 90th TRAIL IN LIVE OAK, FL.
WILL ACCEPT BIDS ON THE
CONTENTS OF THE FOLLOWING
UNITS:

(1). RENESHIA JOHNSON UNIT# B-
39 CONTENTS: MISCELLANEOUS
PERSONAL ITEMS
(2). SHELLY MONROE UNIT#C-13
CONTENTS: MISCELLANEOUS
PERSONAL ITEMS
(3). MARGRET TAYLOR UNIT#G-16
CONTENTS: MISCELLANEOUS
PERSONAL ITEMS

CONTENTS MAY BE PURCHASED IN
PART OR WHOLE. PAYMENT MUST BE
IN CASH. SALE DATE IS THURSDAY
THE 28TH OF MAY, 2010 AT 10:00 AM
AT A & A MINI STORAGE. A & A MINI
STORAGE RESERVES THE RIGHT TO
BID.
5/12, 19
REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS
SUWANNEE COUNTY
SCHOOL DISTRICT
702 2ND STREET NW
LIVE OAK, FL 32064
RFP NO. 10-208
SCHOOL LOCKERS

BID PACKS MAY BE PICKED UP
FROM THE FACILITIES DEPARTMENT
at 1729 Walker Ave., SW, Live Oak, FL
32064
386-647-4151
MCARVER@SUWANNEE.K12.FL.US

THE DISTRICT SCHOOL BOARD OF
SUWANNEE COUNTY, FLORIDA
(HEREIN KNOWN AS THE BOARD),
WILL RECEIVE SEALED PROPOSALS
AT THE FINANCE OFFICE OF THE
SUWANNEE COUNTY SCHOOL
BOARD. PROPOSALS MUST BE
SEALED IN AN ENVELOPE. THE
ENVELOPE MUST BE CLEARLY
MARKED, REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL
(RFP) 10-208, SCHOOL LOCKERS,
AND MAILED OR DELIVERED TO 702
2ND STREET NW, LIVE OAK, FLORIDA
32064 PRIOR TO 2:00 PM, LOCAL
TIME, May 26, 2010. PROPOSALS
RECEIVED TIMELY WILL BE OPENED,
TABULATED AND EVALUATED AT THE
ABOVE TIME IN THE FINANCE OFFICE
OF THE SUWANNEE COUNTY
SCHOOL BOARD (UNLESS NOTIFIED
OF A DIFFERENT LOCATION) AND
WILL THEN BE PRESENTED TO THE
BOARD FOR ACTION AT THE NEXT
REGULARLY SCHEDULED MEETING.

A PROPOSAL WILL BE CONSIDERED
A FIRM OFFER AND CANNOT BE
WITHDRAWN SUBSEQUENT TO
OPENING WITHOUT THE CONSENT
OF THE BOARD FOR A PERIOD OF
SIXTY (60) DAYS SUBSEQUENT TO
THE OPENING OF THE BID
PROPOSALS.

PROPOSALS MUST BE SUBMITTED
ON SCSB BID FORMS (PROVIDED IN
BID PACKET) AND ENCLOSED IN AN
ENVELOPE THAT IS TO BE SEALED
AND RETURNED TO THE FINANCE
DEPARTMENT PRIOR TO THE
OPENING DATE AND TIME. ANY
PROPOSALS RECEIVED AFTER THE
DESIGNATED CUTOFF TIME WILL NOT
BE CONSIDERED.

A COPY OF EACH PAGE OF THIS
PROPOSAL MUST BE COMPLETED
AND/OR INITIALED AND RETURNED
FOR THE PROPOSAL
TO BE CONSIDERED.

THE BOARD RESERVES THE RIGHT
TO REJECT ANY OR ALL PROPOSALS
OR ANY PART OF ANY OR ALL
PROPOSALS AND THE RIGHT TO
SECURE EXPERT ADVICE IN
EVALUATING AND SELECTING THE
LOWEST RESPONSIBLE PROPOSAL.

THE CONTRACT PERIOD WILL
COMMENCE ON DATE OF BOARD
APPROVAL AND THE BID WILL
REMAIN ACTIVE FOR ONE YEAR
FROM DATE OF ACCEPTANCE. THE
BOARD RESERVES THE RIGHT TO
CANCEL THE CONTRACT FOR NON-
PERFORMANCE WITH THIRTY (30)
DAYS WRITTEN NOTICE.

QUESTIONS REGARDING THE SCOPE
OF WORK, SITE LOCATIONS AND THIS
RFP SHOULD BE DIRECTED TO MARK
CARVER, DIRECTOR OF FACILITIES,
BY PHONE 386-647-4151 or EMAIL.
MCARVER @SUWANNEE.K12.FL.US
05/07, 12




Class of 1971


reunion planned

The class of 1971 is prepar-
ing for our 40th class re-
union. We are searching for
addresses and emails of all
classmates. If you are a
parent, grandparent, or sib-
ling of a former classmate
and can help us with this
task you are asked to please
contact suwanneeclassre-
union@ ymail.com or call
386-362-3895 and leave a
message. Anyone who
would like to help on the
planning committee is more
than welcome. We look for-
ward to hearing from all
our classmates.


Suwannee Legals
REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL
NOTICE TO INTERESTED PARTIES
FOR FARMING OPERATIONS
WASTEWATER IRRIGATION FIELD
CITY OF LIVE OAK, FLORIDA

The City of Live Oak, Florida requests
sealed proposals and statements of
qualifications from interested and
qualified parties for farming operations
on the City's wastewater irrigations field.

PROJECT DESCRIPTION: Cultivating,
harvesting and marketing Hay from
approximately 200 acres of the City's
wastewater irrigation field.

SELECTION CRITERIA: The proposal
should address, at a minimum, the
criteria indicated below.
The criteria used in making the selection
of the farming contractor will include (1)
specific experience with the type of
farming proposed, (2) available farming
equipment, (3) capacity to complete the
work, (4) experience and capability in
crop marketing, (5) crop marketing
proposal, (6) statement regarding the
amount of annual payment to the City for
use of the property, (7) business and
banking references and (8) location of
residence or base of business
operations.

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION:
If there are any questions or if additional
information is needed, contact Mr. Don
McKenna, Public Works Director, 101
White Avenue S.E., Live Oak, Florida
32064; or by telephone (386) 362-2276.

APPLICATION:
Interested parties should submit one
copy of proposal and statement of
qualifications to Robert Farley, City
Administrator, Live Oak, Florida 32064.
Envelope should be marked "Farming
Proposal". The deadline for receipt of
"Farming Proposal" is 4:00 p.m., May 28,
2010. All proposals received will be
opened at that time. Any statement
received after the deadline will not be
considered.

The City reserves the right to waive
informality in any bid, reject any or all
bids, and/or accept the bid that in its
judgment will be in the best interest of
the City of Live Oak.

Robert E. Farley
City Administrator
5/5, 7, 12
IN THE CIRCUIT COURT OFTHE
THIRD JUDICIAL CIRCUIT OFTHE
STATE OF FLORIDA, IN AND FOR
SUWANNEE COUNTY CIVIL DIVISION
CASE NO. 61-2010-CA-000027
GREEN TREE SERVICING L.L.C.
SERVICE FOR ORGEN FINANCIAL
LLC,
Plaintiff,
Vs.
JOHN KUKLINSKI; UNKNOWN
SPOUSE OF JOHN KUKLINSKI; L. GIGI
REYES; UNKNOWN SPOUSE OF L.
GIGI REYES; IF LIVING, INCLUDING
ANY UNKNOWN SPOUSE OF SAID
DEFENDANTSS, IF REMARRIED, AND
IF DECEASED, THE RESPECTIVE
UNKNOWN HEIRS, DEVISEES,
GRANTEES, ASSIGNEES,
CREDITORS, LIENORS, AND
TRUSTEES, AND ALL OTHER
PERSONS CLAIMING BY, THROUGH,
UNDER OR AGAINST THE NAMED
DEFENDANTSS; UNKNOWN TENANT
#1; UNKNOWN TENANT #2;
Defendant(s)
NOTICE OF SALE
Notice is hereby given that, pursuant to a
Final Summary Judgment of Foreclosure
entered in the above-styled cause, in the
Circuit Court of Suwannee County
Florida, I will sell the property situate in
Suwannee County Florida, described as:
THE SOUTHWEST 1/4 OF THE
NORTHEAST 1/4 OF THE
NORTHWEST 1/4 OF THE
NORTHEAST 1/4 OF SECTION 31,
TOWNSHIP 2 SOUTH RANGE 13 EAST,
SUWANNEE COUNTY, FLORIDA;
TOGETHER WITH A NON-EXCLUSIVE,
PERPETUAL EASEMENT FOR
INGRESS, EGRESS, REGRESS AND
UTILITIES OVER ACROSS THE SOUTH
30 FEET OF THE SOUTH 1/2 OF THE
SOUTHEAST 1/4 OF THE NORTHEAST
1/4 OF THE NORTHWEST 1/4 OF THE
NORTHEAST 1/4 OF SECTION 31,
TOWNSHIP 2 SOUTH, RANGE 13
EAST SUWANNEE COUNTY, FLORIDA,
LESS AND EXCEPT THE EAST 30
FEET THEREOF FOR ROAD RIGHT OF
WAY.
To include a:
2006 HMMTVIN
FLHML2F181829477A 0095715400
2006 HMMTVIN
FLHML2F181829477B 0095715429
at public sale, to the highest and best
bidder, for cash. At the front steps of the
Suwannee County Courthouse, 200 S.
Ohio Avenue, Live Oak, Florida 32060 at
11:00 a.m., on July 27, 2010.
DATED THIS 27 DAY OF APRIL, 2010.
Any person claiming an interest in the
surplus from the sale, if any, other than
the property owner as of the date of this
lis pendens, must file a claim within 60
days after the sale.
Witness, my hand and seal of this court
on the 27 day of April, 2010.
CLERK OF CIRCUIT COURT
By Sharon Hale
Deputy Clerk
Law Offices of Daniel C. Consuegra
9204 King Palm Drive
Tampa, FL 33619-1328
Phone: 813-915-8660
Attorneys for Plaintiff
In accordance with the American with
Disabilities Act of 1990, persons needing
a special accommodation to participate
this proceeding should contact the ASA
Coordinator no later than seven (7) days
prior to the proceedings. If hearing
impaired, please call (800) 955-8771
(TDD) or (800) 955-8770 (voice), via
Florida Relay Service.
05/12,19


Thursday
Class 2A Final, 4 p .m.
Class 3A
Monday
Jacksonville Bolles, 3, Fort Myers Bishop Verot 2
Miami Gulliver Prep 7, Williston 0
Tuesday
Class 3A Final: Bolles vs. Gulliver Prep, 7 p.m.
Class 4A
Friday
Naples vs. Bartram Trail, 5 p.m
Jensen Beach vs. Dunnellon, 7 p.m.
Saturday


Suwannee Legals
IN THE CIRCUIT COURT, THIRD
JUDICIAL CIRCUIT, IN AND
FOR SUWANNEE COUNTY, FLORIDA
CASE NO. 612009CA0002150001XX

CURTIS H. KOON, as Trustee et al.,

Plaintiff,

vs.

GRADY'S PONTIAC, et al.,

Defendants,

NOTICE OF JUDICIAL SALE
PURSUANT TO SECTION 45.031(1),
FLORIDA STATUTES

TO WHOM IT MAY CONCERN;

NOTICE IS HEREBY GIVEN that
pursuant to the final judgment of
foreclosure entered on April 27, 2010, in
the above styled action I, Barry A Baker,
Clerk of the Court, will sell at public sale
the following real property in Suwannee
County, Florida:

PARCEL "A"

PART OF LOTS 1, 2, & 3, BLOCK 26,
ORIGINAL TOWN OF LIVE OAK, AS
SHOWN ON SHEET NO. 10 OF THE
OLD CITY TAX ASSESSOR'S MAP
BOOK AS SHOWN IN THE PUBLIC
RECORDS OF SUWANNEE COUNTY,
FLORIDA, BEING MORE
PARTICULARLY DESCRIBED AS
FOLLOWS: FOR POINT OF
BEGINNING COMMENCE AT THE
NORTHWEST CORNER OF SAID
BLOCK 26, THENCE RUN SOUTH 63
DEGREES 50 MINUTES 59 SECONDS
EAST ALONG THE NORTH LINE OF
SAID BLOCK 26, A DISTANCE OF
321.10 FEET TO THE WEST RIGHT-OF-
WAY LINE OF HOUSTON AVENUE;
THENCE RUN SOUTH 26 DEGREES 13
MINUTES 08 SECONDS WEST, A
DISTANCE OF 163.86 FEET TO THE
NORTH RIGHT-OF-WAY LINE OF U.S.
HIGHWAY NO. 90 (WEST HOWARD
STREET), SAID NORTH RIGHT-OF-
WAY LINE BEING IN A CURVE
CONCAVED NORTHEASTERLY,
HAVING A RADIUS OF 5689.58 FEET;
THENCE RUN ALONG AND AROUND
SAID CURVE, A CHORD BEARING
AND DISTANCE OF, NORTH 62
DEGREES 13 MINUTES 35 SECONDS
WEST, 301.21 FEET; THENCE RUN
NORTH 26 DEGREES 13 MINUTES 08
SECONDS EAST, A DISTANCE OF
101.50 FEET; THENCE RUN NORTH 63
DEGREES 50 MINUTES 59 SECONDS
WEST, A DISTANCE OF 20.00 FEET;
THENCE RUN NORTH 26 DEGREES 13
MINUTES 08 SECONDS EAST, A
DISTANCE OF 53.83 FEET TO THE
POINT OF BEGINNING.

PARCEL "B"

PART OF LOTS 5 & 6, BLOCK 26,
ORIGINAL TOWN OF LIVE OAK, AS
SHOWN ON SHEET NO. 10, OF THE
OLD CITY TAX ASSESSOR'S MAP
BOOK AS SHOWN IN THE PUBLIC
RECORDS OF SUWANNEE COUNTY,
FLORIDA, BEING MORE
PARTICULARLY DESCRIBED AS
FOLLOWS: FOR POINT OF
BEGINNING COMMENCE AT THE
SOUTHEAST CORNER OF SAID
BLOCK 26, THENCE RUN NORTH 63
DEGREES 50 MINUTES 59 SECONDS
WEST ALONG THE NORTH RIGHT-OF-
WAY LINE OF FIFTH STREET, A
DISTANCE OF 106.66 FEET; THENCE
RUN NORTH 26 DEGREES 13
MINUTES 08 SECONDS EAST, A
DISTANCE OF 60.00 FEET; THENCE
RUN NORTH 63 DEGREES 50
MINUTES 59 SECONDS WEST, A
DISTANCE OF 20.00 FEET; THENCE
RUN NORTH 26 DEGREES 13
MINUTES 08 SECONDS EAST, A
DISTANCE OF 97.79 FEET TO ITS
INTERSECTION WITH THE SOUTH
RIGHT-OF-WAY LINE OF U.S.
HIGHWAY NO. 90, (FORMERLY WEST
HOWARD STREET), SAID SOUTH
RIGHT-OF-WAY LINE BEING IN A
CURVE CONCAVED
NORTHEASTERLY, HAVING A RADIUS
OF 5769.58 FEET; THENCE RUN
ALONG AND AROUND SAID CURVE, A
CHORD BEARING AND DISTANCE OF,
SOUTH 63 DEGREES 06 MINUTES 14
SECONDS EAST, 126.67 FEET TO THE
WEST RIGHT-OF-WAY LINE OF
HOUSTON AVENUE; THENCE RUN
SOUTH 26 DEGREES 13 MINUTES 08
SECONDS WEST ALONG SAID WEST
RIGHT-OF-WAY LINE, A DISTANCE OF
156.14 FEET TO THE POINT OF
BEGINNING.

(hereinafter the "REAL PROPERTY")

and the following described personal
property located in Suwannee County,
Florida:

(a) All buildings, structures and
improvements of every nature now or
hereafter situated on the REAL
PROPERTY, and all fixtures, machinery,
equipment and personal property of
every nature owned by GRADY'S
PONTIAC, GMC TRUCK, LLC, a Florida
limited liability company, (hereinafter
"GRADY' PONTIAC") including all
furniture, furnishings, goods, office
equipment and inventory body shop
tools and equipment, and parts inventory,
together with any proceeds thereof and
any replacements thereof, which are now
or may hereafter be located and situate
on the REAL PROPERTY, also together
with all and singular the tenements,
hereditaments, easements and
appurtenances thereunto belonging or in


Suwannee Legals
any way appertaining, and the rents
issues and profits thereof, and also all
the estate, right, title, interest and all
claims and demands, as well in law as in
equity of GRADY'S PONTIAC in and to
the same, and every part and parcel
thereof, and also electric fixtures,
equipment, machinery, motors, pipes,
faucets, electrical conduit, light fixtures,
plumbing lines and fixtures and other
equipment and fixtures now or hereafter
owned by GRADY'S PONTIAC and
located in, or under, or used or intended
to be used in connection with or with the
operation of the REAL PROPERTY,
building, structures or other
improvements, including all extensions,
additions, improvements, betterments,
renewals and replacements to any of the
foregoing.

(b) All of the right, title and
interest of GRADY'S PONTIAC in any
additional accounts, goods, equipment,
machinery, body shop tools and
equipment, parts inventory, or other
personal property or fixtures which may
have been acquired by GRADY'S
PONTIAC.

(c) All leases, subleases, rents,
issues, profits, and income receivable
thereof, and all the estate, right, title,
interest, property possession, claim and
demand whatsoever at law, as well as in
equity of GRADY'S PONTIAC, in and to
the same.

(d) Any and all awards of
payments, including interest thereon, and
the right to receive the same, which may
be with respect to the REAL PROPERTY
as a result of (i) the exercise of the right
of eminent domain, (ll) the alteration of
the grade of any street, or (iii) any other
injury to or decrease in the value of the
premises, to the extent of all amounts
which may be secured hereby at the date
of receipt of any such award or payment
by LAFAYETTE STATE BANK, a Florida
banking corporation, (hereinafter LSB"),
and of the reasonable counsel fees,
costs and disbursements incurred by
LSB in connection with the collection of
such award of payment.

(e) All general intangibles
relating to the development or use of the
REAL PROPERTY, including but not
limited to all governmental permits
relating to construction on the property,
all names under or by which the REAL
PROPERTY or any improvements on the
REAL PROPERTY may at any time be
operated or known, and all rights to carry
on business under any such names or
any variant thereof, and all trademarks
and goodwill in any way relating to the
REAL PROPERTY

(f) All inventory equipment,
accounts (including but not limited to all
health-care-insurance receivables),
chattel paper, instruments (including but
not limited to all promissory notes), letter-
of-credit rights, letters of credit,
documents, deposit accounts, investment
property, money, other rights to payment
and performance, and general
intangibles (including but not limited to all
software and all payment intangibles); all
oil, gas and other minerals before
extraction; all oil, gas, other minerals and
accounts constituting as-extracted
collateral; all fixtures; all timber to be cut;
all attachments, accessions, accessories,
fittings, increases, tools, parts, repairs,
supplies, and commingled goods relating
to the REAL PROPERTY, and all
additions, replacements of and
substitutions for all or any part of the
REAL PROPERTY; all insurance refunds
relating to the REAL PROPERTY; all
good will relating to the REAL
PROPERTY; all records and data and
embedded software relating to the REAL
PROPERTY, and all equipment,
inventory and software to utilize, create,
maintain and process any such records
and data on electronic media; and all
supporting obligations relating to the
REAL PROPERTY; and all products and
proceeds (including but not limited to all
insurance payments) of or relating to the
REAL PROPERTY

The sale will be held on May 20, 2010, to
the highest bidder for cash, at the
courthouse located at 200 South
Ohio/MLK Jr. Ave., in Suwannee County
in Live Oak, Florida, in accordance with
section 45.031, Florida Statutes, at the
East door of the courthouse, beginning at
11:00 a.m., on the prescribed date.

Any person claiming an interest in the
surplus from the sale, if any, other than
the owner of the above described
property as of the date of the lis pendens
must file a claim within 60 days after the
sale.

If you are a person with a disability who
needs any accommodation in order to
participate in this proceeding, you are
entitled, at no cost to you, to the
provision of certain assistance. Please
contact Sondra Williams, Court
Administrator, Post Office Box 1569,
Lake City, Florida 32056,
telephone:(386)758-2163, within 2
working days of your receipt of this
notice; if you are hearing or voice
impaired, call 711.

Dated: April 27, 2010.

Barry A. Baker
As Clerk of the Court

BY: Keith M. Gentry
As Deputy Clerk
5/5, 12


Class 4A Final, 1 p.m.
Class 5A
Wednesday
Palm Beach Dwyer vs. Gibsonton East Bay, 2 p.m.
Tarpon Springs East Lake vs. Niceville, 7 p.m.
Thursday
Class 5A Final, 7 p.m.
Class 6A
Friday
Palm Beach Gardens 1, Winter Springs 0 (Forfeit)
Miami Braddock vs. Sarasota, 2 p.m.
Saturday
Class 6A Final: Palm Beach Gardens vs. TBA, 2 p.m.







Lafayette





ready for





Final Four


Continued From Page 1B


seldom used Givens, who came up big when called
upon in the regional final against Sneads.
"That was big for us, she stepped up tonight and
helped contribute, Garland said. "Maybe she is getting
hungry knowing she is getting towards the end of her
high school career."
Givens also has the distinction of being one of four
players who have played previously in the Final Four.
Junior centerfielder Cartaesha Macklin, senior
Kesley Land and Givens all played in the Final Four
in girls basketball in March.
As a freshman Lindsey Hamlin was a part of the
Hornets softball team, which advanced to state in
2007, losing to Miami Westminister Christian.
In addition to the previous Final Four experience,
another factor that could help them is the demanding
schedule the Hornets played.
Eight of the 10 losses, were at the hands of Santa
Fe and Columbia (whom both won 20 games),
Suwannee (16-10) and Madison County, who fell in
the first round of the playoffs.


Lafayette players douse head coach Derek Garland with
water moments after their win over Sneads in the re-
gional final. After getting doused with the Gatorade buck-
et, several players also doused Garland with water bot-
tles. Photo: Submitted





Spy Gallery



& Open Mic


First United Methodist Church fellowship hall, Fri-
day, May 14, 6-8 p.m.This first ever SPY Gallery &
Open Mic is a showcase of art work done by the SPY
Kids children's ministry of First United Methodist
Church and an opportunity for you to step up to the
open mic and share your talent music, reading, com-
edy, etc. Refreshments will be on the table too.The
SPY Gallery & Open Mic is a fundraiser for the earth-
quake victims in Haiti who are still recovering from
the devastation caused by a massive earthquake in Jan-
uary 2010. A silent auction will be held for pieces of
art donated by local artists Jeffery Smart Baisden, Ju-
dith Adams, Nelle Moores, Matt Scott, and Jessica
Hadden. Additionally, donations will be accepted at
the door.The Silent Auction will open Thursday 9 a.m.
- 3 p.m. and Friday 9 a.m. 1 p.m. and close Friday
night at 7:30 p.m., when the highest bidders may
claim their prize!For more information: call Wil Posey
at 386-32-2047, or email
familyfumclo @ windstream.net.



Caladium bulbs

Live Oak Garden Club

#1 Quality Caladium Bulb Sale, Order Now!
Price still 10 bulbs for $6.
To place your order, call: Ella Carter 386-362-1326
or Andrea Miller 386-963-3172.


PAGE 4B


Wellborn 's Art and


Craft Walk About


May 15, 2010
time: 9:00-5:00







SPORTS




Suwannee crushed by Celtics


Continued From Page 1B

have played all year, not
the best but one of the top
teams," Jernigan said.
"Tuck he's a lot better


than we have seen all year.
We didn't play our best
but we fought hard till the
end."
Mount Dora, which fell
to Suwannee 10-0 last


week, gave Trinity all they
could handle three times
during the season.
"That's just the way
baseball goes, if we played
again, maybe we win next


week," Jernigan said.
Jernigan will say good-
bye to seven seniors but
noted several juniors who
return got significant play-
ing time.


"(Matt) Moses, (Greg)
Bowers, (Justin)Hicks,
(Andrew) Schroeder and
(Ryne) Turner will all be
gone," Jernigan said, "But
we will return (Matt) Pen-


nington, (Trevor) Lister,
(Ryan) Dasilva, in addi-
tion to bringing up some
quality JV guys like
sophomore pitcher
Michael Cronan."


The good and bad


sides of sportsmanship

From the sideline
By Corey Davis

Continued From Page 1B

ried her around the bases touching each one, allowing
her to score the winning run and thus end their own sea-
son. The video was shown all over ESPN last summer.
That's the kind of unselfish act that often goes unno-
ticed, kind of like what happened recently.
That is what happened between two collegiate golfers,
vying for a spot in the NAIA National Championship.
According to YahooSports.com., Grant Whybark, a
sophomore at the University of St. Francis, had locked
up a spot in nationals with his team, which won the
Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Champi-
onship, but was in a playoff against Olivet Nazarene's
Seth Doran for individual honors.
As championships go, both the winning team and win-
ning individual are asked to move on to nationals, so if
Whybark won the playoff against Doran, he'd be honor-
ing both spots and Doran wouldn't be asked to move on.
What happened next is the type of stuff movies are
made of. Whybark stood over his tee shot on the first
playoff hole, looked down the fairway and back at his
ball, and hit it 40 yards right of the fairway, out of
bounds by a mile. He made double bogey, Doran made
par, and Olivet Nazarene had a man in nationals.
What makes it so incredible? Whybark intentionally
did it, because he felt Doran had earned a spot in the
next round.
"We all know Seth very well," Whybark explains,
"and he not only is a very good player, but a great per-
son as well. He's a senior and had never been to nation-
als. Somehow, it just wasn't in my heart to try to knock
him out.
"I think some people were surprised, but my team
knew what I was doing and were supportive of me. I felt
Seth deserved to go (to nationals) just as much as I did.
"It was one of those things where I couldn't feel good
taking something from him like this. My goal from the
start was to get (to nationals) with my team. I had al-
ready done that."
Too many times we read about cheap shots or fights or
cheaters, and it is stories like this that make it all seem
petty. A golfer simply knew his place, was comfortable
with where he was, and thought that a senior, playing in
his final tournament as a collegiate golfer, had done
enough to earn one more week with the game he loved.
As the saying goes, what goes around comes around.
Wouldn't it be amazing if Whybark somehow won na-
tionals? It would certainly make for a really nice screen-
play.
Unfortunately there are always too many examples of
poor choices.
Just this past week, Winter Springs knocked off
Fletcher 5-1 in the Region I-6A final, granting the Bears
a trip to their first ever trip to the state softball finals.
According to the Orlando Sentinel, an FHSAA official
violation letter was sent to Winter Springs, the FHSAA
said it "received an e-mail from Flether, which has also
taken pictures of this young lady in the team jersey. That


S UWANNEE
W-NSURANCE
AGENCY, INC.
386-364-1000
CALL US FOR YOUR INSURANCE NEEDS
AUTO ~ HOME ~ MOBILE HOME ~ BOAT ~ RV ~ BUSINESS LIABILITY
PROPERTY ~ LIFE ~ HEALTH MEDICARE SUPPLEMENTS
1720 OHIO AVENUE N. Fax (386) 362-6118
LIVE OAK, FL 3064-4800 73607-F www.suwanneeinsurance.com

NIGHTLY
DRINK
SPECIAL




www.myspace.com/countylinelounge
Package Store Open Mon.-Sat. 2-10 p.m.
S -- *-


constituted Winter Springs being guilty of the participa-
tion of an ineligible player during a state finals contest."
The young lady in question, name withheld, played in
a game against Lake Howell April 30 and was suspended
two games for running into the opposing catcher. That
same young lady was spotted in the in the win over
Fletcher, sitting in the dugout wearing a team jersey,
jeans and flip-flops.
Winter Springs was cited for violating three FHSAA
statutes, including a bylaw dated back to 1938 that states
that dress in any part of the full uniform worn for that
contest, with the exception of a cap, is in violation of the
regulations.
The result of the matter, is Winter Springs has to forfeit
their spot in the Class 6A Final Four this weekend. Their
opponent Palm Beach Gardens by viture of the forfeit,
automatically advances to the Class 6A State Champi-
onship game.
Are you kidding me? Winter Springs is penalized for
doing the right thing? Winter Spring head coach Mark
Huaman did the right thing by sitting his suspended play-
er.
He did the right thing he thought by allowing her to
wear part of the uniform, the jersey, not the pants or hat


Suwannee High Class

of 1990
The Suwannee High Class of 1990 is planning their
20 year class reunion. If you were a member of the
graduating class, please email your name, address,
phone number and email address to Melissa (Kennedy)
McKire at mckire4@windstream.net or call her at 386-
205-9391.
You can also visit our class website at
shsl990.webs.com. We will be having a class meet-
ing on Saturday, May 15, 2010 at 1:00pm at the
Suwannee Regional Library. We look forward to
seeing you there or hearing from you.


New National Grove
Missionary Baptist Church
15th year church anniversary
celebration
Welcome to our 15th Church Anniversary Celebration
on May 21, 2010, Friday evening at 7 p.m. and May 23,
at 11 a.m. and 3 p.m.
Come fellowship with the New National Grove Baptist
Church family, worshipping and praising the Lord in our
15th year church anniversary.
Your presence will make our celebration a glorious one
in the name of Jesus. You are welcome one, you are wel-
come twice, and you are welcome in the name of Jesus
Christ.
Program Committee: Sister Shanda Plummer and Dea-
con Jessie Philpot.
Pastor: Rev. Tommie L. Jefferson




Optimal Health


At Three Rivers Medical


You still have time to

lose 20-30 pounds

before Spring!

Many of our clients are losing
7-19 pounds in the first month!


One Monthly fee includes:
o /Office visit and evaluation of progress
/ Weekly B12 injections with fat
burning amino acids!
Counseling regarding diet, exercise
and other lifestyle changes,
30 day supply of appetite suppressant
SECG included
/ Bring this ad with you and receive
2 additional B12 injections
(a $24 value!) free!
(It is not necessary to become a patient of Three Rivers
Medical to participate in the Optimal Health Program.)

Call 935-1607 for more

information and appointment!
572258-F


and allowing her to sit with the team still.
For doing the right thing, Huaman and his team won't
be allowed to participate in the state championships.
Winter Springs was initially fined $2,500 and put on
probation but those penalties have been waived. Ulti-
mately the penalty of not being able to play is a stiff one.
Winter Springs Principal Mike Blasewitz told the Sen-
tinel he will use this as a teaching moment for his entire
athletic program.
Unforunatetly for 15 girls and a handful of coaches its
to little to late.



Sports Briefs

Continued From Page 3B

is $60 per child for ages 4-up. Lessons will take
place May 17-July 29 at 6-6:45 p.m. and 9-9:45
a.m. Contact the Rec center at 363-3004.
Stetson Hoops camp coming
Stetson University Head Basketball Coach Derek
Waugh will be putting on his annual basketball
camps during the summer. Waugh will be having
a shooting camp (June 11-13), position camp
(June 13-17), individual camp ((July 25-29) and a
high school team camp (June 26-27). For more in-
formation contact Chris Capko at ccapko@stet-
son.edu or visit www.stetson.edu/hoopscamp.
Sports briefs wanted
Are you hosting any kind of sports tournament,
having rec league signups, having a car wash
event for a sporting team or looking for baseball
and softball players to fill out your travel teams.
Get your information out to everyone free each
week in the Sports Briefs. Send me your informa-
tion, the time, the place, when, how much it cost,
etc.. Send me our information at
corey.davis@gaflnews.com or call me at 362-
1734, ext. 132.
Sports news wanted
Attention area coaches, want your athletic team to
get more coverage send me your results each
week or after each game. Covering Suwanee,
Branford, Lafayette and Hamilton County High
sports programs, we can't be everywhere and
need your help with coverage. Send us a few
short paragraphs, stats and pictures on last nights
game to corey.davis@gaflnews.com or call your
results in to 362-1734, ext. 132.
Freelancers wanted
Have an urge to get out and cover a game in your
own community. We need volunteers to help cov-
er and photograph sports in Branford, Jasper and
Mayo. If interested, send me an email or call me
362-1734, ext. 132 if you're interested.


Register To Win!

KAVAK
Fishing Package
Kayak
Tackle Box -Vest


See Clerk for Details. Must be 21
years of age or older to participate.
To be given away July 1, 2010

Most SBS Stores Feature
COLD ZONE BEER COOLER
Its Real Cold. Buy Your Beer Here!


CYuenrgling


All Types
Cans or Bottles 12 Pack


WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 2010


0SUWANNEE DEMIOCRAP/LIVE OAK


PAGE 5B






SPORTS


Blake Swann Photos: Paul Buchanan-SuwanneeSports.comrn


- ~ Iqb~.duQa..


Suwannee



Baseball


.:.. -d -


L.


I EL


ABOVE: Andrew Schroeder
ABOVE RIGHT: Matt Moses tossed a complete game shutout against
Mount Dora in the first round of the Class 3A playoffs.
RIGHT: Stuart Brown (6), Andrew Schroeder (9) and Blake Swann (19)


.-.. _.. e~a,,..,, . ,' ,-..*: .. ... .... .- .-. 4,, ,.-,., *. .- ,, -.


Ryan Dasilva came through with a 2-for-2 RBI performance against Mount Dora.


-..--CI ~.-


~4r


0SUWANNEE DEMIOCRAP/LIVE OAK


WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 2010


PAGE 6B






SPORTS


Suwannee


Baseball


-- -- -,- ---u---


Jackson Brown Photos: Paul Buchnaan-SuwanneeSports.com


Ryan Dasilva


~..j '1


Ryan Dasilva


awI


PMWWrl


1


.


Andrew Schroeder


Stuart Brown


Suwannee students were quite vocal during the game, including some who spelled out Go Dogs.


WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 2010


0SUWANNEE DEMIOCRAP/LIVE OAK


PAGE 7B


----- ------sr





PAGE 8B U SUWANNEE DEMOCRAT/LIVE OAK WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 2010


Retiree Rosa Bryant, Branford Elementary School, and Principal David Campbell.


Retiree Sara Box, Suwannee Middle School, and Principal Norri Steele.
- Photos: Joyce Marie Taylor


Steve Brown, Branford High, retires after 36 years.


Jeannette Clark, left, Suwannee


Elementary bcnool, retires after 19 years.


The


long road


to retirement


30 Suwannee school employees

honored at reception


Steve Bass, Suwannee Elementary School, retires after 35 years.


(left to right) Retiring financiers Kathy Robinson and Sandra Parker, were congratulated by Vickie
Music.


Donna Long, retiring principal Suwannee Elementary School, and Jerry Scarborough.


Retiree Chris Flanagan, Suwannee High School, and Assistant Principal Jim Simpson.


By Joyce Marie Taylor
Correspondent

It was a mixture of sadness and
joy, and there were tears as well
as smiles, but one thing was
certain one recent Thursday
afternoon in April. One look
around the room and it was clear
that all in attendance at this
memorable reception were truly
proud of the group of people who
would be retiring from the
Suwannee County School System
this year.
The Suwannee County Schools
Professional Development
Council was the proud sponsor of
the event and President Karen
Koon did a fabulous job with the
presentation. The Live Oak
Church of Christ graciously
opened their doors for this salute
to our educators and the pews
soon filled with friends and family
who came to witness the event, as
well as take memorable
photographs of their loved ones.
Sheriff Tony Cameron and several
elected officials were also in
attendance, showing their support
to these dedicated employees of
the Suwannee County School
System.
With a collective total of 877
years of service to the community,
teachers and administrative
personnel alike gathered together
for final farewells to jobs and
people that had given them much
pleasure throughout their careers.
Service years ranged from 7 to 44
among the faculty who were
making their exits, and every one
of them expressed heartfelt,
bittersweet testimonials about
their colleagues, whether in words
or facial expressions. The daily
grind may be just a memory now,
but the deep friendships that had
been forged among these folks
while working together within the
school system will continue on to
eternity.
The retirees had mixed
emotions as they came up to the
podium regarding this new phase
of life on which they were about
to embark. Some openly
expressed their desire to set out on
travel adventures now that they
had more free time, while others
said they would be content to just
relax at home and spend quality
time with husbands, wives,


children and grandchildren.
Superintendent of Schools Jerry
Scarborough was visibly
emotional as he spoke to the
crowd, especially in his closing
comments. Throughout the
program there were touching
moments as employees recalled
their careers, but there were also a
few lighthearted, humorous
speeches, too, which lifted
everyone's spirits. Afterward,
refreshments were served in the
Fellowship Hall where the
camaraderie among colleagues,
family and friends continued.
Congratulations and thank you
to all of you for your many years
of dedicated service to the
community, to our children and to
the school system within
Suwannee County. Below is a
listing of the retirees:
Administration
Nancy Roberts
Donna Long
Finance Department
Sandra Parker
Kathy Robinson
Special Programs
Ginger Cordle
Lynn Parker
Transportation Department
Barbara Hemphill
Branford Elementary
Rosa Bryant
Branford High School
Tony Branch
Steve Brown
Suwannee Elementary School
Stevan Bass
Angela Braun
Jeannette Clark
Carolyn Coen
Suwannee-Hamilton Tech
Carolyn Burkett
Anna Stovall
Suwannee High School
Chris Flanagan
Steve Johnson
George McKnight
Evelyn Mitchell
Suwannee Intermediate
Dorothy Bradley
Mae Daniel
Suwannee Middle School
Sara Box
Jeanette Scarborough
Shauly Sneed
Bennice Wolfe
Suwannee Primary School
Naomi Gilliard
Cathy Johnson
Rosella Wells
Judy Woods


WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 2010


PAGE 8B


0SUWANNEE DEMIOCRAP/LIVE OAK




WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 2010 U SUWANNEE DEMOCRAT/LIVE OAK PAGE 9B


Retiree Mae Daniels, Suwannee Intermediate School, and Principal Bill Yanossy.


Carol Coen, right, Suwannee Elementary School, retires after 30 years.
- Photos: Joyce Marie Taylor


The


long road


to retirement

30 Suwannee school employees
honored at reception


Retire Naomi Gilliard, Suwannee Primary School, retires after 44 years.


Retiree Judy Woods, Suwannee Primary School and Principal Melissa
Moseley.


Retiree Tony Branch, Branford High School, and
Principal Ted Roush.


Nancy Roberts, retiring administrator, and Superinten-
dent Jerry Scarborough.


Retiree Jeanette Scarborough, Suwannee Middle School, and
Principal Norri Steele.


r '
Bennice Wolfe, Suwannee Middle School,
retires after 25 years.


Retiree Carolyn Burkett, Suwannee-Hamilton Technical
Center, and Principal Dianne Westcott.


Retiree Ginger Cordle, special programs, and Nancy Roberts.


Retiree George McKnight, Suwannee High School, and Assistant Principal Jim Simpson.


Retiree Rosella Wells, Suwannee Primary School and Principal Melissa Moseley.


WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 2010


0SUWANNEE DEMIOCRAP/LIVE OAK


PAGE 9B


Retiree Angela Brown, Suwannee Elementary School, and Principal Donna Long.




PAGE lOB U SUWANNEE DEMOCRAT/LIVE OAK WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 2010


CopyrihWtd Miteria
Syndicated Content
Available from CommerciaNewsroviders"


Gadgets ON THE GO

4 n.... ......&


0SUWANNEE DEMIOCRAP/LIVE OAK


WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 2010


PAGE 10B





17th century recipe secret to tasty macaroons, Page 2


NFCC students explore

colleges, careers at

education and job fair


Chicago
rocks Wild
Adventures
Saturday


News Entertainment Classifieds




North Florida Focus






Master dulcimer


player David Beede in



concert at Folk Fest


Brother and sister trio Jubal's Kin also set to perform




./


-FOR RENT-


GREAT RATES FOR NICE LOOKING
RENTALS STARTING AT $300 PER MONTH
FOR SINGLEWIDES AND $450 PER MONTH
FOR DOUBLEWIDES. WATER, SEWER,
AND GARBAGE INCLUDED. NO PETS.
386-330-2567 569597-F

127 Howard Street E.,
Live Oak, FL
Phone: 386-362-4539
Toll Free: 1-800-557-7478
Se Habla Espanol
EMAIL: info@poolerealty.com)

Bank Owned-
36 acres, pasture,
paved & graded
road frontage,
""2,000+ sq.ft.
farm house that
$165,000.
MLS#74777


4/2,1,820
sq. ft.
DWMH and
4+ acres.
S1 acre lot Priced to
e lot to cosesell at only
$69,900.
$ n 0 MS MLS#70728



Bank Owned
SOLD- 1 acre lot priced to SELL! Great location near
the corner of SR 51 and CR 252. MLS#74558
Wooded lot in town, close to schools and shopping
$15,000. MLS#72961
Nice 1.88 acre wooded lot at cul-de-sac in Lake City.
$21,135. MLS#72906
REDUCED- Lot in Savannah Plantation only $23,500.
MLS#72856
(2) 1/2 acre lots in Emerald Cove close to Lake City,
Live Oak and 1-75. $24,500 each MLS#72907
Several lots to choose from in Cannon Creek
Subdivision. $24,500 each. MLS#72939
5 secluded acres near the Suwannee River and state
park. $29,900. MLS#70971
10 acres in a great country location, manufactured
homes allowed. $34,900. MLS#69827
Gorgeous lot with a view of the 11th fairway at
Southern Oaks. Partially cleared and ready for your
new home. $39,500. MLS#74536
Wooded lot on Adams Lake. Manufactured homes
allowed. $45,600 MLS#72949
31 acres in the North end of the County. Property can
be divided. $105,000. MLS#72890


Call us today for a complete list
of our Bank Owned Property
800-557-7478


www.poolerai~o
lous: o -
Saturdy 9:0 a~m.- 3:0OpLm.


WHITE SPRINGS-David
Beede, considered by many
in the folk music communi-
ty as one of the best dul-
cimer players in Florida,
will give a special concert
on Saturday evening, May
29 at this year's Florida
Folk Festival at Stephen
Foster Folk Culture Center
State Park.
Beede, of Melrose, is a
musician/singer/songwriter,
who will be joined by his
friends Aaron O'Rourke and
Mark Billman. David built
his first dulcimer in 1973


Jubal's Kin. Courtesy photo


and has been teaching and
sharing his music with folks
of all ages for three
decades. In concerts,
schools, folk festivals, cof-
fee houses and street cor-
ners his music has tickled
ears from Florida to Maine
... from the Paris under-


ENDLESS SUMMER
HYDRANGEAS
BLOOM
ENDLESSLY!
Finally a hydrangea that will
reward you with blooms late spring
through frost! Plant them in a shady
spot, sit back and enjoy their
colorful flowers!
THESE ARE NOT YOUR
GRANDMOTHER'S
DAYLILIES!
Most all of our daylily varieties
repeat bloom on and off all summer
and their foliage remains green all
winter!
SALE Budded &
Blooming Daylilies $4.99
Regularly $5.99
9248 129th
(386
Mon.-Fri. 8
Jh Saturday 8

"For o
WWW.NOBLE


h Road Live Oak
) 362-2333
:30 a.m.-6:00 p.m.
:30 a.m.-5:00 p.m.
sed Sunday
ver 30 Years"
ESGREENHOUSE.COM


592666-F


ground to Dublin Radio.
David's music ranges from
traditional British Isle folk
to original instrumentals
and vocals... from the silly
to the sublime. Award win-
ning luthier and co-founder
of Unicorn Strings Music
Company much of his mu-


sic is rendered on instru-
ments of his own creation.
David has been described
as writing ili.iiIhllill folk
for thoughtful folk" his
songs will make you laugh,
cry, or ponder the human
SEE MASTER, PAGE 3


SUWANNEE
VALLEY
HUMANE
SOCIETY
CRITTER
CORNER
Page 3




For Qualified
Home Inspections
Call
Paul Dial
C.R.P.I.
386-364-4434 or
386-590-6534
Certified 570742-F


4tj


I


A










PAGE 2, MAY12 & 13, 2010 U CLASSIFIED MARKETPLACE WWW.NFLAONLINE.COM SERVING NORTH FLORIDA AND SOUTH GEORGIA


James Price, owner of St. Julien Macaroons in Sandown, N.H., works up a batch of cook-
ies with his 17th century recipe. Photo: Allegra Boverman/The Eagle-Tribune, North Andover, Mass.






17th century






recipe secret to





tasty macaroons


By Jillian .1. .. ,
CNHI News Service

SANDOWN, N.H. -
James Price believes in do-


ing one thing and doing it
well. That's why the only
things he knows how to
bake are macaroons.
"My goal is just really to


be the macaroon man," he
said.
He's well on his way
with what he describes as a
successful mail-order busi-
ness that ships almond
honey and almond cocoa
St. Julien Macaroons


*:4
: N ^





K1+i


*. A* L'


Honey-Almond macaroons made in Sandown by the Price family who own St. Julien Mac-
aroons. Photo: Allegra Boverman/The Eagle-Tribune, North Andover, Mass.


throughout the world.
The recipe, he says, is
the secret to success. It was
first concocted by 17th
century nuns in Nancy,
France, and passed down
through the years. Price's
family got it from a church
member who got it from a
caterer in Boston.
After he bakes the maca-
roons, he freezes them for
shipment because they con-
tain no preservatives, said
Price.
They also don't contain
any coconut, a common in-
gredient in other maca-
roons, since that wasn't
available in the 1600s
when the nuns came up
with the recipe.
"Coconut was introduced
to almond macaroons
sometime between then


and now," Price said,
adding that coconut is a
good natural preservative.
The cookies are made
with crushed almonds, egg
whites, sugar, honey and
apricot kernel.
In addition to mail-order
sales, St. Julien Macaroons
are available over the
counter at Price's bakery in
New Hampshire
Price said he relies most-
ly on word-of-mouth ad-
vertising but admitted the
special macaroons got a
huge boost in 2000 when
the Food Network profiled
his business.
Still, he said, it's mostly


"Mrs. Jones who sends
them to Mrs. Smith, who
serves them at tea."
Price said he's not of-
fended by people who
don't eat his macaroons -
you need to be a fan of al-
mond to like them. But, he
said, they are a good,
healthy treat.
"I do eat them on a regu-
lar basis," he said.
"There's no fat. There's no
cholesterol. There's just a
lot of calories."
Jillian .1I -,*.. .. ,I is a re-
porter for The Eagle-Tri-
bune in North Andover,
Mass. Contact her atjjor-
*.'.. .. ,.. .. *.i. 1 1 .,,,, .. ,,,


529 S. Ohio Ave., Live Oak, FL
Bus. 386-362-1389 Fax: (386) 362-6131
S.C. Sullivan (386) 362-1389,
Evening 362-2990


(1) Horse Farm: 55 acres with a 5
bedroom, 3 bath CH&AC home
with fireplace cont. approx. 5000
sq. feet under roof with an 18 stall
horse barn with office and bath
cont. approx. 5000 sq. ft. under
roof. The property has 4 fenced
paddocks with room for
expansion. Approx. 3 miles from
1-75. Call for more information.
Just listed $599,999.
(2) Off CR 49 5 acres in grass
with scattered trees, fenced on 3
sides with survey. Only $4,900 per
acre.
(3) Off US 129 North: 5 acre
wooded on 89th Rd. Will work for
land home package. $37,000.
(4) CR 51 & Pinewood St.: 2.29
Acres, city water and sewer,
zoned office. Good location
$192,500.
(5) Off CR 349: 10 acre wooded
tract with a two bedroom CH/AC
log home in excellent condition
cont. approx. 1200 sq. ft. under
roof, 30'x40' pole barn.
REDUCED TO $145,900.
(6) Industrial Park: 1.13 acre
corner tract good exposure.
Reduced to $34,500.
(7) 40 acres with 835 ft. on paved
road in 13 year old planted pines.
Priced to sell at REDUCED TO
$179,600.
(8) 410 Dexter: 2 bedroom, 2 bath
CH&AC brick home cont.
approx. 2050 sq. ft. under roof,
large inground pool, privacy
fence, kitchen furnished.
REDUCED TO $129,900.
(9) Brantley Rd.: 5 acres with old
homesite, 4" well, septic and
power pole. $35,000.
(10) Off Mitchell Rd.: 20 acres
wooded with survey on 199th Rd.
$89,900.
(11) Hamilton Co.: 10 acres on
CR751 and the river approx.
1300 ft. on the water and approx.
1300 ft. on paved road. Priced to
sell at REDUCED TO
$72,000.
(12) Madison Co.: 40 acres in 16
year old slash planted pines off
CR 255 good elevation. Good buy
at $175,000.
(13) Suwannee River home: nice
two bedroom two story CH&AC
home South of Branford, kitchen
furnished, beautiful view of river
from rear, screen porch. Good


area. REDUCED TO
$168,000.
(14) Farms of 10 Mill Hollow: 4
acres in grass/cropland with
scattered trees. $32,500.
(15) Near City: Off US 90 East 5
acres wooded near golf course.
Good buy @ $44,900.
(16) 190th St.: 10 acres in planted
pines approx. 15 years old, with a
3/1 CH/AC SWMH, 2 car
carport/shop. Priced to sell @
$49,000.
(17) Keaton Beach: Deep Water
Canal lot near public boat ramp,
sewer & water. Good buy @
$125,000.
(18) 169th Rd.: 5 ac. in grass with
a 3/2 CH/AC DWMH cont.
approx. 1,850 sq. ft. under roof in
excellent cond. 2 car detached
garage. Good area. REDUCED
TO $119,500.
(19) Off 16th St.: 2 100x530 river
lots with MH (needs some R&R),
well, septic and storage building.
Lot has large hickory white oak
magnolia. Well above the flood
elevation. $79,900 for the pair.
REDUCED TO $75,000.
(20) 193rd Rd.: 6.59 acres wooded
on paved road. Good area. Good
buy @ $37,500.
(21) Hamilton County: 40 acre
wooded on county road. Good
hunting area that adjoins
SRWMD. REDUCED TO
$129,500.
(22) New 3 bedroom, 2 bath
CH/AC home. City sewer &
water, privacy fence. Good Buy @
$95,000.
(23) Off CR 249: 3 wooded lots,
will work for mobile homes, on
county road. Good buy @ $12,600
for all three.
(24) Near City: 11 acres on paved
road with a 36'x36' drive through
4 stall horse barn with tack room
& loft, 30'x50' metal bldg., two
wells, septic survey. $189,000.
(25) Off CR 250: 1.45 acres with a
3/2 CH/AC brick home with
fireplace, kitchen furnished, cont.
2700+ sq. ft. of living area, 2 car
detached garage, 12'x16' metal
storage building. Priced to sell @
$139,500.
(26) Off US 90 West: Two fine
acre wooded tracts, good area.
$29,900 per tract. 58S745-F


SSuwannee

graphics

PRINTING COPY SERVICE
s Color Copies Blueprints
S 621 Ohio Ave. North Live Oak, FL 32064
1(386) 362-1848 Fax (386) 364-4661 1-800-457-6082


GS uwannee
Valley

Electric
C cooperative

Custodian

Suwannee Valley Electric Cooperative, Inc.
has an immediate opening for a custodian.0
This is a full time position that is
responsible for the cleaning and some
maintenance of the administration and
operation facilities of Suwannee Valley
Electric. This position requires some lifting,
carrying, pulling and pushing. It also
requires reading and writing skills.

Applications and job descriptions may be
picked up at the Suwannee Valley Electric
administration building, 11340 100th St.,
Live Oak.0 The job description can be
viewed on www.svec-coop.com.0
Applications can be turned in at the above
address with Attn:D Vicky Talmadge, or
emailed to vickyt@svec-coop.com.
The deadline for accepting applications
is Thursday, May 13, 2010.

SVEC is an equal opportunity employer.


\i\ i j-'. f i ,ii N 'if \ i \ ii.i. \, ;L
AT DOWLING PARK -
Good Sanaritan Center
A Tradtton ofExcellence





* 161-bed Medicare/Medicaid
skilled nursing facility
* Alzheimer's Unit specialized
care by loving staff who provide
hands-on care
* Individualized Care through
stimulating physical and social
environment, physical,
occupational, and speech therapy,
short-term rehabilitation, well-
balanced meals and family support
and involvement
* Physician services provided
through our on-site Copeland
Medical Center
* Admission Standards resident
must be 60 years of age and meet
the State nursing home admission
guidelines, as ordered by a
physician.
" For more
information call aSm
386-658-5550 or 1-800-647-3353
TDD# 800-955-8771
594398-F


"If you can't live at home,
this is the next best place
to live! Everyone here
is so good to the residents."


When you or your loved one need
assistance with the tasks of daily
living, consider Dacier Manor
Assisted Living Facility (ALF
#7641). Our loving, qualified staff
is on duty 24 hours a day, 7 days a
week. And our secure, comforting
atmosphere allows our residents
to maintain the highest level of
self-care. Our residents enjoy
a variety of activities and a
supportive environment.
Call us today for more information
or to schedule a free tour.
(386) 658-5552

ADVENTr CISTIANVlaL3u
PO Box 4551 DOWLING PARK, FL 3zo64
(386) 658-5552 1-800-955-8771 TTY
1-800-647-3353
www.acvillage.net
594396-F


S Rear5
_ Air g Pl5 s
SSale Price tag
o RA Y' S 500 West Howard St. (US 90), Live Oak
386-5362-4012


THIS AY APLTO VU


DECINEINHEATHIFSO, I -CULDBEDUETOTHEUS O

T*P71-*t 1' M Pir) m

Call me todiscuss yurcs:(8)725 2
Inlae 00 &ealy208,waesldt

hsiasclnc &phrai estruhotA eica nld u oa ra


153 E Mdisn S. Lke itv.FL3205 i






DIALSIS

S4 CRDACMAR SRGEY L


PAGE 2, MIAY 12 & 13, 2010


CLASSIFIED MARKETPLACE WWW.NFLAONLINE.COM-SEVNNOTFLRDADSUHGOGI







SUWANNEE VALLEY HUMANE SOCIETY


CRITTER CORNER


Suwannee Valley Humane Society
1156 SE Bisbee Loop
Madison, Florida 32340

Two miles south of Lee off C.R. 255
From 10 Exit 262.
Take C.R.255 north .8 of a mile

We are a Limited Space Shelter (no kill).
You must check with us prior to bringing a
drop-off animal to the shelter. Hours: Tues.
to Sat. 10:00 to 2:00, or by appointment.
We are closed on Sunday and Mondays.
Visit our website and see the animals that
need a really good home at www.suwan-
neevalleyhumanesociety.org or at our e-
mail address suwanneevalley@embarq-
mail.com.

We service the surrounding counties of
Madison, Suwannee, Hamilton, Lafayette,
Columbia and Taylor. We do not pick up
animals.

Lost and Found Pets:
If you have lost a pet or found one, the
humane society will help you find your pet.
Call us at (850) 971- 9904 or toll free at 1-
866-236-7812. Leave a message if we are
closed, we will return your call. Remember
to always call your local animal controls or
shelters if you have found an animal or lost
a pet.

THRIFT STORE:
You must come see our thrift stores, if
you have not been here before. We have
three stores, a boutique, clothing and furni-
ture. We are always looking for donations
for the stores. Please keep us in mind if you
have items in good condition you would
like to donate to us.

RECYCLING:
We have a recycling bin on our property
newspapers, magazines, and catalogs. The
bin will take all kinds of paper. We also


have a bin in Live Oak at 305 Pinewood
Drive, next to Johnson's Appliance/Radio
Shack. We also collect aluminum cans to
recycle. Just bring them to the shelter. All
the money goes to help the homeless ani-
mals.

Our adoption is $65.00, which IN-
CLUDES, spay/neuter, wormed, boost-
shots, heartworm/feline leukemia tested,
microchips, and rabies shot (if old enough).
We also a Diamond in the Ruff program &
Pets for seniors, ask about them. Come
visit us, our animals would love to meet
you.

We are always looking for volunteers.
We need help running the shelter and work-
ing with the animals. Also the Thrift Store
could use help. We appreciate any time you
could give us.

FEATURED ANIMALS
FOR ADOPTIONS
DOGS:
# 3849 Autumn is a Lab/ Border Mix.
She is 13 weeks old and is black with white
feet. She weighs 10.2 lbs.

# 3848 Annie is a lab Mix, she is
black. She is 3 months old and weighs
9 lbs.

# 3843 Audi is a cream color Lab
Mix. He is 13 weeks old and weighs
6.8 lbs.

# 3826 Molly Two she is an Aus-
tralian Shepard mix. She is 9 1/2 months
old and weighs 38 lbs. She is Chocolate
and white.

# 3825 Chloe is a Pug/ Jack Russell
Mix. She is white, brown with some black.
She is 1 year and 1 1/2 months old. She
weighs 18 lbs.


CATS:
# 3839 Justine is a Tiger Tabby, she is
1 year 1 month old. She weighs 5.15 lbs.

# 3838 India is a 1 year old Calico
kitty. She has short hair and weighs 5.111bs.

# 3837 Hanna is an 8 week old kitten.
She is white with grey cheeks and weighs
2.9 1/2 lbs.

# 3836 Gabby is a grey with a white
streak on her nose. She is 8 weeks old and
weighs 2,9 lbs.


# 3835 Frannie is 8 weeks old and is
grey with white lips. She weighs 2.11 lbs
and loves to Play.

LOST and FOUND
If you have lost or found an animal, you
can call us and we will post it in Critter
Comer for you.

Our Web site has clhan,,id to
www. suwanneevalleyhumanesociety.org
plus you can view the animals ;iin. ,.i,i
IwnI.I:t',tlui( '.c,';f or you can find us on
w w I". ,jo .i. i ... -1


Master dulcimer player David Beede

in concert at Folk Fest


Continued From Page 1

condition.
Jubal's Kin, which is shaking up the
folk music community with a fresh, new
sound and youthful energy, will perform
at the Folk Festival on Friday evening,
May 28.
The brother and sister trio, featuring
Roger, Gailanne and Jeffrey Amundsen
establish a new benchmark for the rising
generation of roots musicians. Sonically
anchored by Roger on acoustic guitar, a
three time Florida Old-Time Music
Championship winner, and Gailanne, the
current Florida & Tennessee Grand
Champion Old Time Fiddler, on fiddle
and clawhammer banjo, with brother
Jeffrey recently joining them to hold
down the groove on acoustic bass.
Building upon the release of their newly
released self-titled debut album, Jubal's
Kin is bursting into the music scene and,
with a summer 2010 tour, and will be
bringing to the table a fresh joy of music


and a green banana. Check them out on
Facebook, MySpace, Twitter, ReverbNa-
tion and YouTube. Official band web-
site: www.jubals-kin.com.
The 58th annual Florida Folk Festival
will take place May 28 through 30. Ad-
vance tickets are now on sale. Admis-
sion is $20 per day or $40 for the week-
end for adults and $25 per day or $50
for the weekend at the gate. Children
under six years of age are admitted free
of charge. Ticket prices for children be-
tween the ages of six and 16 for the en-
tire weekend are $4 in advance or $5 at
the gate. Credit card purchases can be
made by calling 1-877-635-3655, Mon-
day through Friday, 9 a.m. to 5 p.m. To
order by mail, send a check or money
order to: Florida Folk Festival, Post Of-
fice Drawer G, White Springs, Florida
32096. Checks should be made payable
to Florida Folk Festival.
For more information, visit www.flori-
dastateparks.org/stephenfoster or
www.FloridaFolkFestival. com


Sunscreen Effective in

Reducing Cancer Risk


/ LETYSAL

ABOUT YOU HEALTH


Ophthalmology

GREGORY D. SNODGRASS, M.D.
522 South Ohio Avenue
,Xr,330-6260 or 1-800-435-3937

Physical Therapy

7 c+aLdIio s, fan.

* Physical Therapy Occupational Therapy Speech Therapy
* Specializing In Arthritis Fibromyalgia Geriatrics Spinal &
Joint Pain Sports Injuries Work Injuries Pediatrics
Manual Therapy Lymphedema
Locally Owned & Operated
Live Oak 208-1414 Medicare, Protegrity
Lake City 755-8680 Blue Cross, Av Med
Jasper 792-2426 Medicaid-pediatrics
Branford 935-1449 Workers Comp
Mayo 294-1407 Most Other Insurance Plans
A Medicare Certified Rehabilitation Agency
Email: info@healthcorerehab.com
Website: www.isgroup.net/healthcore g


Earlier this year, as winter was
giving way to spring, news spread
that the U.S. Food and Drug
Administration was considering the
idea of banning tanning bed use by
young adults under the age of 18.
Such a consideration may have
been unnecessary as recently as 10
years ago. However, the Indoor
Tanning Association notes that today
the tanning industry employs 160,000
people while raking in nearly $3
billion annually. FDA surveys have
revealed teenagers represent a
significant percentage of tanning
salon's clientele. This worries
individuals with the FDA and the
Skin Cancer Foundation, considering
as many as 1 in 4 melanomas in
young women are attributable to
tanning bed use, according to SCF
Vice President Allan Halpern.
With summer upon us once again,
the importance of protecting skin
from the sun is a top priority. And it's
not only those who plan to visit a
tanning salon who are putting
themselves at risk. Anyone spending
time in the sun needs to protect
themselves with sunscreen. SCF
answers the following questions
concerning the importance of
sunscreen and protecting skin from
the sun.

Q: Why is sunscreen so important?
A: The U.S. government lists
ultraviolet radiation from the sun and
tanning machines on its list of known
human carcinogens, or substances
capable of causing cancer in living
human tissue. UVR can produce
DNA damage that leads to mutations
in genes and the development of skin
cancer. Sunscreens, however, can
absorb UVR, acting as a protective
barrier from the sun, particularly
during the summer, when UV rays are
typically at their strongest.


physical Therapy


Heartland"
REHABILITATION SERVICES
Sandy Laxton, PTA
Mandy McCray, PTA
Carolyn McCook, Office Manager,
Patient Care Coordinator
AQUATIC THERAPY
Workers Compensation, Industrial
Rehabilitation, Ergonomic Consultation,
Job/Workers Site Analysis Orthopedic/Sports
Medicine, Pediatrics Providers
Medicare, Medicaid, AvMed & BCBS Providers
405 11th St., Live Oak, FL 32060
(386) 364-5051 570640-F


Q: Does the sun cause skin cancer?
A: The U.S. Environmental
Protection Agency estimates the sun
has caused 90 percent of
nonmelanoma skin cancers and 65
percent of melanomas.

Q: Should everyone use
sunscreen?
A: Those with darker skin often
feel as if they don't need to wear
sunscreen. While darker-skinned
people are not as risk-prone as those
with light skin, they develop skin
cancer as well. Dyspigmentation,
which includes any abnormal
increase or decrease in the production
or distribution of skin pigment, is
often a greater concern among dark-
skinned people than sunburn. Regular
sunscreen use can minimize the risk
for dyspigmentation.

Q: Is sunscreen necessary on
overcast days?
A: Roughly 70 to 80 percent of the
sun's rays go through clouds and fog,
meaning overcast days can be nearly
as dangerous to the skin as days
when there is not a cloud in the sky.

Q: Have sunscreens ever been
proven to be effective?
A: Research studying the efficacy
of sunscreens has been conducted
across the globe, and strong evidence
exists to support the effectiveness of
sunscreen. Studies conducted in both
the United States and Australia have
shown that regular sunscreen use
significantly decreases the
development of a precancerous skin
condition known as actinic keratosis.

For more information, visit the
Skin Cancer Foundation Web site at
www.skincancer.org.

Ophthalmology
Eduardo M. Bedoya, M.D.
Now at Shands in Live Oak
386-755-7595
Toll Free 866-755-0040
Se habla espaiol 570641-F

Family Dentistry
HERBERT C.
MANTOOTH,
D.D.S, P.A.
602 Railroad Ave., Live Oak, FL
(386) 362-6556
1-800-829-6506
(Out of Suwannee County) 570639-F


To place an ad on this page, please call Nancy at 386-362-1734 Ext. 103


North Florida


Pharmacy

* Medical
Equipment
Oxygen

"Everything For Your
Home Recovery"

Locally Owned & Operated
101 SW U.S. Hwy. 27, Branford, FL 32008
(386) 935-6905
229 W. Main St., Mayo, FL 32066
(386) 294-3777 570643-F


MIAY 12 & 13, 2010, PAGE 3


CLASSIFIED MARKETPLACE WWW.NFLAONLINE.COM-SEVNNOTFLRDADSUHGOGI





PAGE 4, MAY12 & 13, 2010 U CLASSIFIED MARKETPLACE WWW.NFLAONLINE.COM SERVING NORTH FLORIDA AND SOUTH GEORGIA


I www.ROUNTREEMOORETOYOTA-com1


I


AVAI I
















liSIii.irCAB

















ACCORD LX RANGER XL.T COROLLA CE CIVIC LX TAHOE



XB RANGER XL BEETLE GLX MONTE CARLO SS CAMARO



PACIFICA RUNNER SR5 COBALT LT COBALT LT 3 I
i EPIi -I





|E^- IiI -
NEW 860 109 571 696 7.47 $ 2 7.95





ICRPALA LE SNNERUSR COBA RPET I? A PR00SLT X











1 9975 H 14A9889 5F5.488 2156G39 915,7941





TO *


Wellborn's Art and
Craft Walk About
May 15,2010
time: 9:00-5:00

New National
Grove Missionary
Baptist Church
15th year church
anniversary celebration
Welcome to our 15th Church Anniversary
Celebration on May 21, 2010, Friday
evening at 7 p.m. and May 23, at 11 a.m.
and 3 p.m.
Come fellowship with the New National
Grove Baptist Church family, worship-
ping and praising the Lord in our 15th
year church anniversary.
Your presence will make our celebration a
glorious one in the name of Jesus. You are
welcome one, you are welcome twice, and
you are welcome in the name of Jesus
Christ.
Program Committee: Sister Shanda Plum-
mer and Deacon Jessie Philpot.
Pastor: Rev. Tommie L. Jefferson
Christian Mission
in Action Ministries
Christian Mission in Action Ministries
will be taking applications for their "Sum-
mer Day Camp Program" which is to be
held at John Hale Recreation Center, June
14 July 22, 2010.
For more information regarding the lun-
cheon, or the Summer program call: 0.
Perkins at 386-365-7582, or 0. White Sr.
at 386-697-1107 or A. Howell at 364-
4560.

Spy Gallery
& Open Mic
First United Methodist Church fellowship
hall, Friday, May 14, 6-8 p.m. This first


- - -ri-- - ---- -i- -I- -
SBu One Get One Free' 1" 'IFrid0.i -)IIda%
IPZZA!? J
of equal or lesser value -
S2888 W USHwy 90
S 7 Lake City, FL 32055I /
S Exp. Date: 5-31-2010
-'4-
[20 FREE-kL
Tokens!
2888 W US Hwy 90 S 4
Lake City, FL 32055 www.pandamoniyum.
Exp. Date: 5-31-2010 ut (386) 438-5200
Lnt1oerper personpervisit 570732-F


WILD Jasper's Inaugural



ackberry
oil FESTIVAL

St *, -, e2






Antique Car Exhibit Parade
Entertainment
Children's Games Crafts
Talent Show
(ages 8-12 12:30 p.m.;
ages 13 & up 3 p.m.)
Arts & Crafts Cash Raffle and
much, much more
Sponsors needed call
386-792-2725 or 792-1300 or
email bassfurniture@windstream.net
or hamcoc@windstream.net


Pancake Breakfast
7 a.m.


Country Store
10 a.m. 5 p.m.
Consignments
\AWl r-m


Bake-Off Contest
9 a.m. -12 p.m.


Karaoke
With Teddy Mac
Elvis
10 a.m.-2 p.m.


I I I A 11 W FW I




www.ROUNTREEMOORETOYOTA-com
ALL PRICES PLUS TAX, TAG AND TITLE. DEALER RETAINS ALL REBATES AND INCENTIVES. OFFERS CANNOT BE COMBINED
WITH ANY OTHER ADVERTISED OFFER OR INCENTIVE. FINANCE OFFER IS WITH APPROVED CREDIT FOR A LIMITED TERM.
SEE DEALER FOR COMPLETE DETAILS. *LEASE: 2010 COROLLA ($109/MO WITH $2,854 DOWN), 2010 CAMRY ($139/MO
WITH 2,859 DOWN), 2010 RAV4 ($189/MO WITH 2,664 DOWN), 2010 TUNDRA ($289/MO WITH 3,834 DOWN). ALL ARE FOR
36 MONTHS, 12,000 MILES PER YEAR AND ARE PLUS TAX, TAG AND NO SECURITY DEPOSIT REQUIRED WITH APPROVED
CREDIT. RMTO.P.0014 593472-F


Hurry!
Talent search
underway now.
Call
386-792-2725
or email bassfurniture@
windstream.net


Funded by the Hamilton County Tourist Development Council


I I


PAGE 4, MIAY 12 & 13, 2010


CLASSIFIED MARKETPLACE WWW.NFLAONLINE.COM-SEVNNOTFLRDADSUHGOGI


I


V velc ll I


~~088~3~3~ B~ ~~i~D~


ever SPY Gallery & Open Mic is a show-
case of art work done by the SPY Kids
children's ministry of First United
Methodist Church and an opportunity for
you to step up to the open mic and share
your talent music, reading, comedy, etc.
Refreshments will be on the table too.The
SPY Gallery & Open Mic is a fundraiser
for the earthquake victims in Haiti who
are still recovering from the devastation
caused by a massive earthquake in Janu-
ary 2010. A silent auction will be held for
pieces of art donated by local artists Jef-
fery Smart Baisden, Judith Adams, Nelle
Moores, Matt Scott, and Jessica Hadden.
Additionally, donations will be accepted
at the door.The Silent Auction will open
Thursday 9 a.m. 3 p.m. and Friday 9
a.m. 1 p.m. and close Friday night at
7:30 p.m., when the highest bidders may
claim their prize!For more information:
call Wil Posey at 386-32-2047, or email
familyfumclo @ windstream.net.
Suwannee River
Economic Council
now taking
applications for Elder
Farmers' Market
Nutrition Program
Suwannee River Economic Council no
taking applications for Elder Farmers'
Market Nutrition Program in Suwannee
County. Elderly residents sixty years of
age and older who have income at or least
than 185% of the Poverty Guideline are
eligible to receive $40 of coupons per
household. The coupons can be used to
purchase fresh fruits and vegetables at lo-
cal approved Farmer's Markets.Applica-
tions for coupons will be issued at the
Suwannee Senior Center in Live Oak. In-
dividuals need to call and schedule an ap-

CONTINUED ON PAGE 7












U CLASSIFIED MARKETPLACE WWW.NFLAONLINE.COM SERVING NORTH FLORIDA AND SOUTH GEORGIA MAY 12 & 13, 2010, PAGE 5


Announcements FirstDay


Help Wanted

FirstDay
Are You highly motivated?
Are you a self starter?
Do you posses a strong
If you answered yes to any
of the above questions we are
looking for you.




(FOOD STORE)
We are currently accepting
applications for full and part
time CASHIERSd
in our Jasper, Madison areas.
Interested applicants please
fax resume to 8509732116
or call Ms. Bertie @ 352-494-
7550

FirstDay
CANOE OUTPOST
PARTTIME DRIVERS
Do you want a fun job with an
Suwannee Canoe Outpost at the
Spirit of the Suwannee Music
Fu actions include sdrivings fulwe are
loaded canoe trailers; loading
and unloading trailers with
canoes and kayaks; and
customer service. Mostly
weekend work mostly Marchaccepting
November.
Applicants must have valid DLa
and good driving record, enjoy
the outdoors, be able and willing
into work alone AND ison a teas.m,










have good communication skills,
be available on holiday
weekends and Music Park event
weekends, have own reliable
transportation to work, and be
able to carry 80 Ibs. over uneven@
terrain. Preferred: pleasant
phone voice, former Boy/Girl
Scouts, college students,
experience paddlers retired
people, previous employees, and
flexible schedules. Training
begins immediately.
Starting pay: $8.00/hr. Hours
vary by season, weather, events,
and holiday weekends. Benefits:
Equalrk, seeks prtunity Emple drivers.
To apply, call
386-364-4991
CDL DRIVERS NEEDED for
over the road flatbed positions.
Minimum of 2 years experience,
clean CDL, flatbed experience
weekend during seasonal freight,
every 10g15 days during offy
season. Late model Preterbilts
and Freightlaners. Average
salary $50K to $60K. Call 386-
590-1980 or 386-776 1857.
590-1980 or 386-776-1857.


CPA FIRM
OFFICE MANAGER
Full-time Position Available:
Self-motivated, multi-tasker
possessing analytical and
communication skills and the
ability to relate on a professional
basis. Responsibilities include
front office client contact,
computerized bookkeeping, bank
reconciliation, payroll and sales
tax returns and general ledger
posting. Additionally, provide full
support to CPA staff. Applicant
must have strong computer
software skills including Word
and Excel. Salary
commensurate with experience.
Send resume and references in
confidence to Collins &
Company, CPAs, 325 South Ohio
Avenue, Live Oak, FL 32064 or
e-mail to
gene@liveoakcpa.com
FirstDay
EXPERIENCE STYLIST /
BARBER with clientele
preferred. Located in the
Branford Area. Call 386-935-
4059
FirstDay
MAINTENANCE PERSON
Lafayette Apartments
Immediate opening for a
maintenance person 32
hours per week with
benefits.Need motivated
person with general
maintenance skills plumbing,
SR, painting, electrical,
carpentry. Drug-free
workplace, must have valid dr.
license & transportation. Some
travel required. Apply at the
rental office. 176 SE Land
Ave.Mayo, Fl. "This institution
is an equal opportunity
provider, and employer" call
386-294-2720. TDD/TTY 711.

SUMMER WORK
Great Pay
Immediate FT/PT openings,
customer sales/svc, no exp.
nec, conditions apply,
all ages 17+, 386-269-4656

Jobs Wanted
ARE YOU LOOKING FOR
SOMEONE TO CARE FOR AN
ELDER PERSON? Will do light
housekeeping. 386-658-1580
DO YOU NEED YOUR HOME
CLEANED or Pressure Washed,
or your yard cleaned up? Done
at a very reasonable rate. Call
Christine or Gary 386-792-1655
HOUSECLEANING Available
any time. References call 386-
792-2616 or 904-477-6599
Lost & Found
FOUND LOST DOG 2 pure bred
dogs could be brothers or father
and son. Fawn color, both
between 50-70 lb. Hwy 90 West,
Wellborn Baptist Church & Live
Oak area. 386-623-0656
LOST 2 CHIHUAHUA'S: One
Black W/Brown & White on belly
other Orange in color. Lost from
Hwy 90 & CR 417. 386-438-
9208
REWARD LOST DOG: Lost
Sunday April 25th in area of Fire
Dept 1 Rec. Center (John Hale
Park) Female, Name Blondie.
386-209-8635
stewards @windstream.net


Entertainment
COME JOIN IN FREE
FAMILY FUN DAY
FI Gateway Resort- Brand NEW
Sat 5/22 10a-6p. Call for FREE
Day Pass 877-253-0114
Horseback Riding. Kick-N Kevin
Broadcasting LIVE. Raffles Avail
for Over Night Stays / Flat
Screen TV
Special Notices
















Construction
HARTS SAND MINE: Ga. Red
Clay, for baseballdiamonds. 386-
294-2621
Vocational
Want to be a CNA?
Don't want to wait?
Express Training is now
offering our quality Exam Prep
Classes in Lake City, Fl.
Class sizes limited. Next
Class
April 12, 8am to 4pm
Call 386-755-4401
expresstrainingservices.co
m

Pets for Free
FREE GERMAN SHEPARD MIX
Male, 1 1/2 years old, Black/Tan
Large Dog. Needs Large Fenced
Area. 386-249-1384
Horses
FirstDay
FARRIER SERVICE
NORTH FLORIDA FARRIER
SERVICE. "CJF" Offering
barefoot trimming to therapeutic
shoeing. Call anytime 386-623-
6214
Wanted to Buy
CASH FOR YOUR COINS!
Private collector seeking U.S.
coins and currency. Older
varieties, all denominations. I
travel to you I pay more than
dealers and pawn! Questions?
Call 352-949-1450.
Misc
WANTED 10 Homes in your
County to advertise siding,
windows or roofs. Save hun-
dreds of dollars. No money
down. Payments $59/Month.
All credit accepted. 1-866-668-
8681.

Garage/Yard Sales
HUGE ESTATE SALE: 628 N
Fletcher Ave, Mayo Hwy 51 N.
Next to Baha Boat Plant. Back
yard, look for signs. Thurs, Fri,
Sat 5/13, 14, 158-5
8681. 5-18


FirstDay
SWAP MEET / YARD SALE
SATURDAY MAY 15, ANIMALS,
ARTS AND CRAFTS,
YARDSALE ITEMS, PRODUCE,
PLANTS, TACK. FREE SET-UP.
FREE ADMISSION
SUWANNEE HARDWARE,
WHITE SPRINGS 386-397-2551
WWW.WHITESPRINGS.ORG
YARD SALE VENDORS
COME JOIN OUR SWAP MEET.
EVERY THIRD SATURDAY.
SUWANNEE HARDWARE,
WHITE SPRINGS, FL ANIMALS,
ARTS AND CRAFTS, YARD
SALE ITEMS, PLANTS,
PRODUCE, TACK. NEXT SWAP
MAY 15 386-397-2551
WWW.WHITESPRINGS.ORG

Campers/Motor Homes
FirstDay
FORD CHASSIS 1991, 32ft RV,
1 bdrm, kitchen, generator, AC,
automatic, runs great, $3500. in
McAlpin, call 386-208-0013
Apartments for Rent
FirstDay
LIVE OAK APARTMENT
UNFURNISHED 1 BR/1BA .
Suitable for one person. $400
mo. First last plus electric
deposit. Call 386-362-7958



PUBLISHER'S
NOTICE
All real estate advertising in thii
newspaper is subject to the Fai
Housing Act which makes it illegal
to advertise "any preference, limi
station or discrimination based or
race, color, religion, sex, disabili
ty, familial status or national ori
gin, or an intention, to make anm
such preference, limitation an
discrimination." Familial status in
eludes children under the age o
18 living with parents or legal cus
todians, pregnant women anh
people securing custody of chil
dren under 18.
This newspaper will not know
ingly accept any advertising fo
real estate which is in violation o
the law. Our readers are hereb'
informed that all dwellings adver
tised in this newspaper are are availa
ble on an equal opportunity basis
To complain of discrimination cal
HUD toll-free 1-800-669-9777
The toll-free number for the hear
ing impaired is 1-800-927-9275.


Mindless movie

season offers

a few gems, Page 13


Rooms for Rent
FirstDay
White Springs-Furnished,
private bedroom/bath.
Remodeled. Use of everything.
$125.00/wk. Utilities inc. No fees.
No lease. Country setting gated.
386-397-1771
Houses for Rent
3BR/2BA Brick house on 5
acres in Wellborn on corner of
CR137 & 102nd St. Country
setting, 1 mi. from 1-10. Full front
porch, back patio, jacuzzi tub in
master bath. $950 mo. and $600
security. 352-465-6965
BRICK HOME 3Bd/2Ba Lg.
Garage, on 1 acre. miles from
town on 129 S. $750Mo Security
Required, No Pets Call 386-364-
5173 or 386- 249-3836
BRICK HOUSE 4BD/2BA in city
limits. $850 mo. 386-362-6556
HOUSE 2Bd/1Ba Brick on 1
acre,
Paved Road, w/fireplace, w/d
hook-up. $600mo 1st, last, Pet
deposit. 386-362-5617
FirstDay
HOUSE 3Bd/2Ba, Office,
Garage, Fenced Back Yard,
Shed, CHA, Dishwasher. SR 51
& Evergreen St in Live Oak.
$950/moCall 386-209-1938
Leave Message.

Mobile Homes for Rent
NICE DWMH for rent near the
spirit of suwannee. $650.00 per
month. First month rent plus a
$650.00 security deposit. Call
Dan at 386-590-1976
SWMH FOR RENT 2Bd/1Ba
$350 per month. No Pets
allowed. Gas stove. Call (386)
294-1634
RV/Camper Lots for
Rent
FirstDay
SUWANNEE RIVER CAMPING:
RV/Trailer hook up, boat ramp,
ATV OK, only 4 sites total on
secluded 2 acres. 30 amp water
sewer. Call Ed Yates, 904-225-
5323.
Mobile Homes for Sale
DWMH 3Bd/2Ba Owner
Finance.Comp remodeld, New
Roof, Hardwood Firs, New Oak
Kitchen & Bath Cabinets. 2
Acres, O'Brien Area. $85K 386-
365-8384
Acreage
FIVE ACRES DOWLING PARK,
Well, Septic, Power, Paved Rd
frontage. Owner Financing, NO
DOWN $64,900 $570/mo 352-
215-1018


FOUR ACRES
O'BRIEN/MCALPIN AREA
Beautiful Secluded Country
Setting. High & Dry. Owner
Financing NO DOWN $34,900
$359/mo 352-215-1018
PRICE REDUCED
Lafayette County
10ac, North of MAYO, $64,900
1 ac RV/MOBILE HOME lots,
Branford area, $9,500
Suwannee County
5 ac, Near airport, $39,900
Easy Financing
1-941-778/7980F/7565
www.landcallnow.com

Trucks for Sale
FirstDay
GMC 1993
4wd, ext. cab, needs motor,
$1000. in McAlpin Fla,
call 386-208-0013


Contact


us at the


paper,




Classified

Advertising

386-362-1734 ex 102

b:386-364-5578

wwwsuwanneedemnocratcom
Mon-Fi.'
8 M r,-P p.m

We'd love to hear from you.

Classified

Marketplace
P.O. Box 370
ULve Oak, FL 32064


BUSINESSES


Village Oaks I Apartments
1, 2, 3 & 4 bedroom units.
Hurry in for an application.
Rental assistance available to
qualified applicants.
Call 386-364-7936,
TDD/TTY 711.
705 NW Drive, Live Oak
"This institution is an equal
opportunity provider and
employer."


LAKE WOOD
APARTMENTS IN
LIVE OAK
Quiet country living
2 bedroom duplex.
Call 362-3110.
570121-F


SERVICES


Village Oaks II
Apartments
1, 2, & 3 bedroom units.
HUD vouchers accepted.
Hurry in for an application.
Call 386-364-7936,
TDD/TTY 711.
705 NW Drive, Live Oak
"This institution is an equal
opportunity provider, and S
employer."


Reaching 14,100 households each week


North Florida


Classif lec

Place a classified: Call 386-362-1734 or toll free 1-800-525-4182
or fax 386-364-5578 Hours are M-F 8 am 5 pm closed Sat. & Sun.


View the Classifieds Online at: www.classifledmarketplaceonline.com


T= 0


I


I


I


MIAY 12 & 13, 2010, PAGE 5


CLASSIFIED MARKETPLACE WWW.NFLAONLINE.COM-SEVNNOTFLRDADSUHGOGI


We accept C "M n. is




PAGE 6, MAY 12 & 13, 2010 0 CLASSIFIED MARKETPLACE WWW.NFLAONLINE.COM SERVING NORTH FLORIDA AND SOUTH GEORGIA


Calendar of Events

Summer 2010
Curtis M. Phillips Center for the Performing Arts
University Auditorium
Alan & Carol Squitieri Studio Theatre


Brazilian Music Institute Concert
Featuring Celso Machado
Friday, May 14, 7:30 p.m.
Squitieri Studio Theatre
Reserved seating: $15 per person
For more information, call 352-392-2787 or visit
www.performingarts.ufl.edu

UFPA presents
RIOULT part of Chords of Color for a Cause
Thursday, May 20, 7:30 p.m.
Phillips Center for the Performing Arts
Reserved seating: $15 per person
For more information, call 352-392-2787 or visit
www.performingarts.ufl.edu

UFPA presents
Rani Arbo & daisy mayhem part of Chords of Color for
a Cause
Thursday, June 10, 7:30 p.m.
Squitieri Studio Theatre
Reserved seating: $15 per person
For more information, call 352-392-2787 or visit
www.performingarts.ufl.edu


UFPA presents
Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band part of Chords of
Color for a Cause
Wednesday, June 23, 7:30 p.m.
Phillips Center for the Performing Arts
Reserved seating: $15 per person
For more information, call 352-392-2787 or visit
www.performingarts.ufl.edu

UFPA presents
Ray Johnston Band part of Chords of Color for a Cause
Friday, July 9, 7:30 p.m.
Squitieri Studio Theatre
Reserved seating: $15 per person
For more information, call 352-392-2787 or visit
www.performingarts.ufl.edu

UFPA presents
Beth Nielsen Chapman part of Chords of Color for a
Cause
Friday, July 30, 7:30 p.m.
University Auditorium
Reserved seating: $15 per person


For more information, call 352-392-2787 or visit
www.performingarts.ufl.edu

Events, dates, times and .. ...,.,,, are subject to change.
For updates, please visit the University of Florida Per-
f .-i. Arts Web site at n ,/. ,'Cii .ii-..io-..ufl.edu and
click on the "Events" link.



Foodstuff:


Melting pot roast

By Scott Hutcheson
CNHI News Service

Mexican pot roast. That is what I woke up thinking
about a couple of weeks ago. Such is the life of a food
writer, or at least my life as a food writer.
I sometimes wake up with a recipe forming in my head
or midway through the construction of a multi-course
menu. I had never heard of a Mexican Pot Roast but I
consider a slow-roasted chunk of beef among my favorite
foods in the universe and Cinco de Mayo was just around
the corner.
This roast of my dreams had the typical vegetable ac-
companiments chunks of potatoes, carrots, and onions.
The innovation was in the addition of poblano peppers
and whole cloves of garlic and some warm South-of-the-
Border spices rubbed into the beef before searing. The
other change was a generous amount of crushed tomatoes
in which to braise it all. I decided I would attempt this
recipe just as I dreamt it.
As any cook knows, adventures in the kitchen do not
always go as planned. Everything started out well. Prior
to heading out the door for church on Sunday morning,
all the ingredients were combined and placed in the oven
to cook for the requisite 3-1/2 hours.
After we returned home the aromas whetted my fami-
ly's appetites and the dish looked amazing. The surprise
came as we took our first bite. It was not the dish didn't
taste well. To the contrary, it tasted delicious, just not
very Mexican.
I was determined to go back to the drawing board to
figure out how I could improve my creation but the more
my wife and children raved about the roast the more I de-
cided that it was OK as it was.
It had a hint of Mexican flavor but also Italian, and a
bit Hungarian as well. What we had was a Melting Pot
Roast, one that tasted a lot like what many of our Ameri-
can households are really like a hodgepodge of different
cultures, traditions, and flavors.
Much of our entire American menu, really, is influ-
enced by the rest of the world. Even foods we think are
as American as Uncle Sam himself often have roots from
elsewhere.
In my neck of the woods the Breaded Pork Tenderloin
reigns supreme is really just a variation of the German
Wiener Schnitzel. So, if you're in the mood for Mexican,
Italian, Swiss, or Hungarian and happen to have a roast
in the freezer, give this Melting Pot Roast a try.

Melting Pot Roast
1 tablespoons cocoa
1 tablespoon cumin
1/2 teaspoon kosher salt
1/2 teaspoon freshly cracked black pepper
1 tablespoon olive oil
3 lbs. chuck roast
4 medium potatoes (washed and diced to one inch -
leave skins on if you wish)
4 medium carrots (washed, pealed, and chopped to one
inch)

SEE FOODSTUFF, PAGE 14



ZkL'.ULLd.LILL- CICLL-c-
I l -l.u tlti lap hlotet"wiL























lek n ftheru the www.nflaonline.com


s WEARETHEMANUFACTURER


METAL ROOFING
STATE OF FLORIDA APPROVED
Residential* Commercial* Agricultural

AGRI.METAL SUPPLY, INC.
Phone: 38-294-1720 Fax: 386-294-1724
232 SE Industrial Park Cir. Mayo, FL



Affordable Seamless GuttersI .... 6Kai ...._L_.._
"Satisfaction Guaranteed" D
").ili n/ i.1n: Carl Kirk
*, '.,.I..,iii ,-an rs 386-776-1835
tli I & I, Cell 386-209-2740 ( fiT
*<(lG r l rl r r
', rtt3ii Limited Time Only
I I.iirti ..and Repair Free Gutter Guard with Bobby Proctor
\n lMd I "ii\ni. purchase of Complete
iinl i'Iirtl Home Gutter Installation 2507 NE Beulah Circle Rd., Lee, FL 32059
Re-idleiial & Commercial Licensed & Insured 850-971-BUGS
IREE E 1I.TII.4TES* FAMILY OWNED & OPERATED mobile 386-364-9545


Metal Roofing
$$$$$SAVE$$$$$
I Quality Metal Roofing & Accessories At Discount Prices!!


1*5 & pCah


1 ABBEY MINI STORAGE


571389-F Coastlo nrnnaoosf





U CLASSIFIED MARKETPLACE WWW.NFLAONLINE.COM SERVING NORTH FLORIDA AND SOUTH GEORGIA MAY 12 & 13, 2010, PAGE 7


Ap -0M
qp.- lwe -




4 4D M D- 4 a w 4f
4w w 4 4
0 w4 qw- w1MN
- __b



dE""Availalefrom
qwf 1t
MW 'M-

4M 00
ww w M


- Q


)pyrighted Material =-



ndicated Content



Commercial News Providers"


w -
- w


Continued From Page 4

pointment at (386) 362-1164. Coupons will be issued in
Branford at Hatch Park Community Center on Tuesday
May 11, and Thursday May 13, from lla.m. 1
p.m.Anyone having questions or needing additional in-
formation should contact Bruce Evans at the Suwannee
Senior Center (386) 362-1164.

Suwannee High Class of 1990
The Suwannee High Class of 1990 is planning their 20
year class reunion. If you were a member of the graduat-
ing class, please email your name, address, phone num-
ber and email address to Melissa (Kennedy) McKire at
mckire4@windstream.net or call her at 386-205-9391.
You can also visit our class website at
shsl990.webs.com. We will be having a class meeting
on Saturday, May 15, 2010 at 1:00pm at the Suwannee
Regional Library. We look forward to seeing you there
or hearing from you.

Lebanon Baptist Church yard
sale
Lebanon Baptist Church, located at 280th Street in Bran-
ford will be holding a yard sale on Saturday, May 22, 9
a.m. 2 p.m.
You can turn onto 280th Street off of Highway 129 or
onto 61st Road off of US 27, to reach the church.
The yard sale is sponsored by the WMM (Women's Mis-
sions Ministries). Proceeds will go towards the play-
ground fund and for the WMM mission projects.
For more information call Pastor Joe Dunn at 935-2440
or 854-0027.

Donate your old cars
Now that spring has arrived, people may be thinking of
donating their old cars as part of a clean up. The Boys
and Girls Clubs would be happy to take their old cars.
People donating to the Clubs will not only get rid of the
unwanted car but will be contributing to the clubs. Boys
and Girls Clubs really work with kids in most communi-
ties and offer a safe place for them. If you wish to donate
a car, call 800-246-0493. Not only will donators be help-
ing the kids, the will be able to take sale price as a contri-


bution for income tax pur-
poses.

Pink Ladies
Needed!
Are you looking for a place
to share your talents? Do
you enjoy meaningful con-
versation with a good
friend? How about a good
book? Then We Want
You!! Suwannee Health
Care and Rehab Center is
looking for volunteers to
start a Ladies Auxiliary.
Call Lynn Brannon, Activi-
ties Director at 386-362-
7860 or 386-590-2961.


You can Reach
Over 4 Million
Potential Buyers
for your product
through our Internet
and Newspaper
Network in Florida
and throughout
the Nation.
Call Nancy at
386-362-1734
569568-F


COUPON LIVE OAK- COUPON LIVE





I OP















COUPON LIVE OAK- COUPON LIVE


OAK











co









OAK


Talent Search
Do you sing or play and instrument? Do you act or
dance? Do you like to read or spend time with a friend in
wonderful conversation? WE WANT YOU! Suwannee
Health Care & Rehab Center is looking for your talent
for our residents. Dinner for two $45; One night at the
Beach $125; One hour volunteering to make memories
that last forever PRICELESS! Call: Lynn Brannon, Ac-
tivities Director 386-362-7860 or 386-590-2961.

Head Start/Early Head Start
early enrollment
Suwannee Valley 4Cs Head Start/Early Head Start is ac-
cepting applications for children from birth to age 5.
Head Start/Early Head Start is a FREE comprehensive
early childhood education program that includes health,
dental, nutrition and VPK services to eligible
children/families. Centers are located in Suwannee,
Hamilton, Lafayette and Columbia counties. Parents
bring proof of income and childis age to register.
For more information call 386-754-2222.

Customers needed!
Dairy Queen of Live Oak will host Dairy Queen Benefit
Night the second Tuesday of every month from 6-8 p.m.
to help buy books for Suwannee Middle School.


Announcements

Advertising that Works. Put your
ad in Over 100 Papers throughout
Florida for one LOW RATE! Call
(866)742-1373 or visit:
www.florida-classifieds.com

Auctions

Real Estate Auction,
Fairhope/Point Clear, Alabama.
3700+/- sq. ft Creole Cottage,
40+/- Acres. May 27, 1:00 pm.
gtauctions.com, (205)326-0833,
Granger, Thagard & Associates,
Inc. Jack F Granger, #873

Business Opportunities

ALL CASH VENDING! Do you
earn $800 in a day? 25 Local
Machines and Candy $9,995.
(888)629-9968 B02000033 CALL
US: We will not be undersold!

Financial

CASH NOW! Get cash for your
structured settlement or annuity
payments. High payouts. Call J.G.
Wentworth. 1-866-
SETTLEMENT (1-866-738-
8536). Rated A+ by the Better
Business Bureau.

Financial Services

$$$ ACCESS LAWSUIT CASH
NOW!!! $$$ As seen on TV.$$$
Injury Lawsuit Dragging? Need
$500-$500,000++within 48/hrs?
Low rates APPLY NOW BY
PHONE! Call Today! Toll-Free:
(800)568-8321
www.lawcapital.com

Help Wanted

Heating/Air Tech Training. 3 week
accelerated program. Hands on
environment. State of Art Lab.
Nationwide certifications and
Local Job Placement Assistance!
CALL NOW: (877)994-9904.

Drivers FOOD TANKER
DRIVERS NEEDED OTR
positions available NOW! CDL-A
w/Tanker REQ'D. Outstanding
pay & Benefits! TEAMS
WELCOME!! Call a recruiter
TODAY! (877)484-3042
www.oakleytransport.com


Donations needed!
Suwannee County Environmental Watchdogs, a non-
profit organization, seeks donations for yard sale mer-
chandise. Info: Sandy, 386-364-8020.

Register now!
Descendants of Calhoun family plan reunion in 2009
Descendants of the late Sarah Calhoun, Eva Calhoun and
Thomas Calhoun are invited to a family reunion to be
held in 2009. Info: misstheresamartin@yahoo.com or
predop@aol.com.

Coffee with your councilman
City Councilman for District 4 Mark Stewart invites his
constituents to "Coffee with your Councilman" at JAVA
JAX located in the Publix shopping center.
Come and meet with him on the second Tuesday of each
month from 7 a.m. till 8:30 a.m. This will be a time to
get to know each other and discuss current issues and cit-
izen concerns.

CJBAT tests
Monday Thursday
Monday Thursday at 5 p.m. (by appointment): CJBAT
(Criminal Justice Basic Abilities Test) at NFCC Testing


CONTINUED ON PAGE 8


SALES REPRESENTATIVE
NEEDED. Most earn $50K-$80K
or more. Call our Recruiting office
at (800)791-5796. Ask for Sarah
Taylor or email
sarah.taylor@insphereis.com. Visit
www.insphereis.com

Homes For Sale

FORECLOSED HOME
AUCTION 470+ HOMES I
Auction: 5/22 Open House: May 8,
15 & 16 REDC I View Full
Listings www.Auction.com RE
Brkr CQ1031187

Miscellaneous

AIRLINES ARE HIRING Train
for high paying Aviation
Maintenance Career. FAA
approved program. Financial aid if
qualified Housing available.
CALL Aviation Institute of
Maintenance (866)314-3769.

Out of Area Real Estate

20 Acre Ranches Near Growing El
Paso Texas. Only $12,900 $0
Down, $99 per/mo. Owner
Financing, No Credit Checks
Money Back Guarantee. Free
Map/Pictures. (800)755-8953
www.sunsetranches.com

MIDDLE GEORGIA 116 AC -
$995/AC 2 Creeks, natural duck
pond. See website for info!
(478)987-9700
www.stregispaper.com St. Regis
Paper Co.

NEW LOG HOME AT THE
LAKE 3.6 AC- $74,900 w/FREE
Boat Slips Gorgeous, ready to
finish 1200 sf log home &
beautifully wooded 3.6 acre lake
view homesite w/ free boat slips
on private, recreational lake in
Tenn. Quiet, gated community.
Excellent financing. Call now
(888)792-5253, x.3482 TN
Land/Lakes, LLC

MOUNTAIN View Properties,
Southern View Properties, Water!
We've got it! Call Today. Rogers
Realty & Auction Co. (336)789-
2926


Auction- June 15, Mountain Log
Home, Waynesville, NC. 20
minutes to Asheville, Smokies,
Skiing & Casino. 5BR, 3+BA.
Pool, 2,500' Elev. (866)673-9270.
RedfieldGroup.com NCAL8043

Mountain Retreat Near the Great
Smoky Mountains! Level to rolling
8.43 Acres. Bristol Speedway not
far to see races! Only $69,900.
www.SusanCCox.com Realty
Executives of Kingston (865)717-
3232. Call Susan Cox (865)250-
6941

Real Estate

NC MOUNTAINS Brand New!
$50,000 Mountain Top tract
reduced to $19,500! Private, near
Boone area, bank financing, owner
must sell, (866)275-0442

Real Estate Auctions

FORECLOSED HOME
AUCTION 470+ HOMES I
Auction: 5/22 Open House: May 8,
15 & 16 REDC I View Full
Listings www.Auction.com RE
Brkr CQ1031187

RV's/Mobile Homes

PUBLIC AUCTION Over 250
Tr a v e 1 Trailers-Spec/Dealer
Models May 15th Philadelphia,
MS Online Bidding Available NO
MINIMUM PRICE!
www.hendersonauctions.com
(225)686-2252 Lic#136







ANF
ADVERTISING NETWORKS OF FLORIDA

Classified I Display Meo Daily
a


SWeek of May 10, 2010
569559-F


__


MIAY 12 & 13, 2010, PAGE 7


CLASSIFIED MARKETPLACE WWW.NFLAONLINE.COM-SEVNNOTFLRDADSUHGOGI


o o


Ie
eI
10


" O


ldmlk





PAGE 8, MAY12 & 13, 2010 U CLASSIFIED MARKETPLACE WWW.NFLAONLINE.COM SERVING NORTH FLORIDA AND SOUTH GEORGIA


I


ww.R O UNTRE EMOORENISSN.

BINED WITH ANY OTHER ADVERTISED OFFER OR INCENTIVE. *FINANCE OFFER IS WITH APPROVED CREDIT FOR A
LIMITED TERM. SEE DEALER FOR COMPLETE DETAILS. **LEASE: 2010 NISSAN ALTIMA ($199/MO WITH $2,999 DOWN),
2010 NISSAN ROGUE ($199/MO WITH $3,594 DOWN), 2010 NISSAN MAXIMA ($289/MO WITH $2,999 DOWN), 2010 NIS-
SAN MURANO ($299/MO WITH $2,999 DOWN), 2010 NISSAN PATHFINDER ($329/MO WITH $2,999 DOWN). ALL ARE FOR
39 MONTHS, 12,000 MILES PER YEAR, PLUS TAX, TAG AND NO SECURITY DEPOSIT REQUIRED WITH APPROVED CREDIT.
RMCN.P.0013
593479-F


muse



12412919915019







-WH-N -P Il-iris QC3










-


















I II / I

































8675 $18750t772189410JI
II= k L 11 BB 1- ;
i~l IFOR-





PE MONTH PLUlT l


FOR

5 S .

in S~ALI

IN-,Ir.P**4A1 "m *oC"irr


Continued From Page 7
Center (Bldg. #16), Madison. CJBAT is
required for acceptance into Corrections
& Law Enforcement programs. Photo ID
required. Pre-registration & scheduling
time and date are required. To register
please call 850-973-9451.

College Placement
Tests
Monday Thursday
Monday Thursday at 5 p.m. (by appoint-
ment): College Placement Test (CPT),
NFCC Testing Center (Bldg. #16), 5 p.m.,
Madison. Register in NFCC Student Ser-
vices 24 hours before test. For informa-
tion please call 850-973-9451.

TABE tests
Monday Thursday
Monday Thursday at 5 p.m. (by appoint-
ment): TABE (Test of Adult Basic Educa-
tion) at NFCC Testing Center (Bldg. #16),
Madison. TABE is required for accep-
tance into vocational/technical programs.
Photo ID required. Pre-registration &
scheduling time & date are required. To
register please call 850-973-9451.

Greater Visions
Support Group
Addiction Support Group: Greater Visions
faith-based addictions support group
meets at the Grace Manor Restaurant.
Meetings are held on Thursday mornings
at 9:30 a.m. This group provides spiritual
and emotional support in a non-judgmen-
tal setting. Come experience the freedom
from addictions that is found in Christ.
Greater Visions is an outreach of Christ
Central-Live Oak. For more information
contact 208-1345.

Suwannee County
Republican Executive
Committee to meet
The Suwannee County Republican Execu-
tive Committee meets in the council
chambers of Live Oak City Hall at 7 p.m.
on the first Thursday of the month. If the
first Thursday is the first day of the
month, the meeting will be held on the
following Thursday. Each meeting has a
guest speaker or current issues will be dis-
cussed. All are welcome to attend. For
more information call Chairman Carl
Meece at 386-776-1444.


Each Kit Includes:
* 2 All-Weather Fluorescent "For Sale" Signs
* Successful Tips
"Get Top Dollar for Your Used Car"
Pre-Sale Checklist
Vehicle Options Window Display
E-Z Closing Forms
including Deposit Form & Bill of Sale


Run your Car For Sale classified in the Wednesday
North Florida Focus & Friday Suwannee Democrat
Classifieds and get the Car Kit for FREE.*
Deadline for placing your ad is Friday at 11:00 a.m.
*Not valid with the $18.95 special 569562-F


I TIPs -- Each Kit includes:
S-- 3 Bright 11" x 14" All-weather Signs
tl Over 275 Pre-Priced Labels
S- Successful Tips for a "No Hassle" Sale
0/Io69 O *0 Pre-Sale Checklist
Sales Record Form



Run your Yard Sale in the
Wednesday North Florida Focus &
Friday Suwannee Democrat Classifieds
and get the Yard Sale Kit for FREE.
Deadline for placing your yard sale is Friday at 11:00 a.m.
569561-F/


PAGE 8, MIAY 12 & 13, 2010


CLASSIFIED MARKETPLACE WWW.NFLAONLINE.COM-SEVNNOTFLRDADSUHGOGI


Legislative candidate
to speak at Republican
meeting
The Suwannee County Republican Execu-
tive Committee meets at Live Oak City
Hall, in the Council Chambers, at 7 p.m.
on the first Thursday of the month. If the
first Thursday is the first day of the
month, then the meeting will be on the
following Thursday. Each meeting has a
guest speaker or there will be current is-
sues brought up for discussion. All are
welcome to attend.
For more information, call Chairman Carl
Meece, 386-776-1444.

Branford TOPS
meeting changes
locations
We now meet every Tuesday at L & M
Scrapbooking located at 105 SW Suwan-
nee Ave. in Branford. Weigh-in begins at
4:30 p.m. Meeting starts at 5. For more
information please contact Donna Hardin
at 386-590-2333. "Take Off Pounds Sen-
sibly."

SREC seeking
location in Branford
Suwannee River Economic Council, Inc.,
a non-profit organization is seeking a lo-
cation in the Branford area that could be
used to serve meals to persons 60 years of
age or older.
Any business, organization or church that
has space available and would be interest-
ed in assisting in this much needed ser-
vice to the elderly population of Branford,
should contact Bruce Evans, Senior Cen-
ter Director, at 362-1164 or Janis Owen,
Director of Client Services, at 362-4115,
ext. 240.

Love a mystery?
Try locating your ancestors by working
on your family tree. The Suwannee Val-
ley GCniih .il, Society invites you to join
and learn how to find your ancestors.
Membership is $30 for a single member
or $35 for a family. Corporate member-
ship is also available for donations of
$100 or more (tax deductible). Meetings
are held on the first Thursday of each
month at 7:00 PM at the Gcciih.il Cen-
ter at 215 Wilbur Street SW in Live Oak.

CONTINUED ON PAGE 9


Getyor arFo SleKi


~~08D~i~ B~ ~~7i~G~~










M TP NoLEOA AD SoUG O


Continued From Page 8
The library is open on Tuesday and Thursday from 9 a.m.
until 5 p.m. and the talented folks there will be glad to
help. For more information call Jinnie or Alice at 386-
330-0110.

Take Off Pounds Sensibly
(TOPS)
TOPS, Take Off Pounds Sensibly, is a non-profit weight
loss support group. We meet every Thursday morning at
First Advent Christian Church at 699 Pinewood Drive in
Live Oak, located next to the Vo-Tech. We all know how
difficult is to lose weight. As a group we support each other
through thick and thin. We welcome men as well as ladies.
Weigh-in is from 8 8:50 with the meeting from 9 10
a.m. You are welcome to visit us and see if this is what you
are looking for.
For more information, please call Pat (386) 935-3720 or
Sherry (386) 776-2735.

AARP tax filing service
suspended
Due to volunteer leadership staffing difficulties, AARP
Tax-Aide has found it necessary to temporarily suspend its
free volunteer tax preparation service in Suwannee, Hamil-
ton and Columbia counties this tax filing season that would
have begun Feb. 1. AARP Tax-Aide wants all citizens to
know that they are deeply committed to assisting the tax-
payers in these areas, and they are working to rectify this
situation for next year. In the interim, to locate an alternate
site near them, taxpayers may visit the AARP Tax-Aide
Web site at www.aarp.org/taxaide, or call toll-free 1-888-
227-7669. AARP Tax-Aide is a program of the AARP
Foundation, offered in conjunction with the IRS.

Caladium bulbs
- Live Oak Garden Club
#1 Quality Caladium Bulb Sale, Order Now!Price still 10
bulbs for $6.
To place your order, call:Ella Carter 386-362-1326 or An-
drea Miller 386-963-3172.

Rocky Sink Baptist
Rocky Sink Baptist would like to invite all to come meet
their pastor Robert Carter.
8422 169th RD. Live Oak, FL.

Live Oak Partnership meeting
schedule changes
The Live Oak Partnership Revitalization Board will meet
on the first and third Tuesdays of each month at 3:30 p.m.
The meetings will be held at the Live Oak City Hall com-
plex. Unless otherwise noted, these meetings will be held in
the City Hall Annex building, east of the main City Hall of-
fice.

MOAA meets fourth Tuesdays
MOAA (Military Officers Association of America, Suwan-
nee River Valley Chapter) meets fourth Thursday, 6:30
p.m., Elks Club, Lake City for dinner and program. Info:
Steve Casto 386-497-2986.

Seasonal flu vaccine still
available at health department
Seasonal influenza vaccine for adults is still available at the
Suwannee County Health Department for adults and chil-
dren age 36 months and older. This vaccine is recommend-
ed in addition to any H1N1 (Swine Flu) vaccine that may
become available later this fall.

Seasonal flu vaccine is recommended for those who are:
* All children age 6 months and older
* 50 years of age and older
* Persons at risk for complications from influenza, includ-
ing:
women who will be pregnant during flu season
*persons with chronic health problems
*persons with a weakened immune system
*persons with muscle or nerve disorders that can lead to
breathing or swallowing problems
*residents of nursing homes and other long term care fa-
cilities
* Healthcare providers
* Caregivers of children from birth up to 5 years of age
* Household contacts and caregivers of people 50 years and
older
* Anyone with chronic medical problems

The vaccine will be given by appointment. Call 386-362-
2708 for an appointment at the Live Oak clinic or 386-935-
1133 for an appointment at the Branford clinic. There is no
charge for the children's seasonal flu vaccine. Adult season-


al flu vaccine is $30 and is covered by Medicare.

Free English-speaking
and literacy classes
Provided by Columbia County School Districtis Career and
Adult Education Program

Where: Wellborn, Florida
Unity of God Ministries, Inc.
12270 County Road 137
When: Every Thursday
5:30 p.m.-8 p.m.

Activities for children will be provided.
Please contact 386-755-8190 for additional information.

Wellborn Neighborhood Watch
to meet
Each month on the last Thursday the Wellborn Neighbor-
hood Watch has its regular meeting and at that time we
have scheduled speakers. This month our guest speaker
will be Michael Ingram, Manager of Retail Operations for
the Hospice Attic in Lake City and Gainesville. He will ex-
plain to us exactly how the Attic helps with funds for
Haven Hospice and the families that come there in need.
He will also explain how the Attic helps families after
Medicare and other sources of help are no longer available
to them. Please come and join us at the Blake Lowe build-
ing next to Wellborn Playground at 7 p.m. We have re-
freshments before the meeting and hope many of you can
join us. For information call Jane Campbell at 208-8818.

New master gardener
volunteer training
Suwannee County UF/IFAS Extension will be offering
training for new Master Gardener Volunteers.
CLASSES: Wednesdays, February 17-June 2, 2010 from
8:30 am-4:00 pm
COST: $100 which includes manuals, lawn handbook and
field trips
The classes will be held at the Suwannee County Extension
Office which is located at 1302 llth Street SW, Live Oak
(next to the coliseum).
The training is for individuals who can donate 75 hours of
their time to help Extension Agents improve landscape and
gardening practices.
For more information, contact Carolyn Saft or Pamela
Burke at the Suwannee County Extension Office at 386/-
362-2771 or csaft318@ufl.edu.

AADC scholarship
applications available
Deadline, May 10
Interviews, May 17
African American Development Council Scholarship appli-
cations are available through May 7. The deadline for all
applications is May 10. Interviews for scholarships will be
held on May 17 at 7:30 p.m. at Gethsemane Church of God
in Christ.
The annual awards program by the AADC will be held
May 21 at 7:30 p.m. at Gethsemane Church of God in
Christ, 1014 NE Duval Street, Live Oak. Speaker for An-
nual Awards Program will Carnell Hawthorne Jr. The annu-
al awards program by Suwannee High School will be held
June 2 at 9 a.m. Plaques will be collected at the African
American Development Council Awards Program and pre-
sented at the high school awards programs. African Ameri-
can Development Council P.O. Box 416 Live Oak, Fla.
32064 Yvonne Scott President

Suwannee High Class of 1980
The Suwannee High Class of 1980 is planning their 30


Outgrow Your
Wheels?


year class reunion. If you were a member, had a child, sib-
ling or relative as part of the graduating class, please email
your name (maiden and married), address, phone number
and email address to shsclassl980@yahoo.com. Or call
386-362-6309 to leave a message. We look forward to
hearing from you and seeing you at the reunion.

Class of 1971 reunion planned
The class of 1971 is preparing for our 40th class reunion.
We are searching for addresses and emails of all class-
mates. If you are a parent, grandparent, or sibling of a for-
mer classmate and can help us with this task you are asked
to please contact suwanneeclassreunion@ ymail.com or
call 386-362-3895 and leave a message. Anyone who
would like to help on the planning committee is more than
welcome. We look forward to hearing from all our class-
mates.

Senior Citizen Club
Madison Travel & Tours
June 9-17
New York City "The Big Apple," 9 days, 8 nights June 9-
17, 2010. Total Cost $949. Final payment due by 4/3/2010.
For more information contact Charlene and Walter Howell
(386) 842-2241.

Senior Citizen Club
Madison Travel & Tours
Oct. 14-26
Las Vegas and the Grand Canyon 13 days, 12 nights Oct.
14-26, 2010. Total Cost $1220. Final payment due by
8/8/2010. For more information contact Charlene and Wal-
ter Howell (386) 842-2241.

Senior Citizen Club
Madison Travel & Tours
Dec. 6-10
Smoky Mountains "Show Trip" 5 days, 4 nights Dec. 6-10,
2010. Total Cost $490. Final payment due by 9/30/10. For
more information contact Charlene and Walter Howell
(386) 842-2241.

Gospel Sing at River Run
Campground
There will be a Gospel sing at River Run Campground, lo-
cated between Branford and Ft. White, the last Friday of
each month, starting at 6 p.m. April through October.
It will be held in an open air pavilion. We ask that you
bring your own lawn chair. There is a concession stand that
will be selling food.
If you play or sing, you are welcome to join in.
For more information call 386-935-6553.

Calling all vendors
The Branford River Reunion Committee is starting to get
their plans together for the 4th of July Celebration this
year.
The schedule for the day has changed a little bit this
year. In the past the day started out earlier however due
to the heat we've decided to start the day around 12
noon. The booths can set up around 12 and be able to
serve people during the afternoon and also in the evening
(cooler) before the fireworks.
The opening ceremony will be at noon, following will be
the Pet Contest, Bedrock Derby and many other things.
The parade will be at 6 p.m. and line up at 5 p.m.
There is still time to get registered for a booth so give
Peggy Terry a call at 935-0021. If no answer please leave
a message.
We will let you know more about the day's celebration in
the future.
For changes or additions please contact
Linda Smith at 362-1734 ext. 150.


Time to Upgrade.


If you'e seamrc n for that peect et of wheels
leo In furhier than www.nflaonline.com


2 save.com


ADVERTISING CIRCULARS COUPONS DEALS TRAVEL SPECIALS ONLINE ANYTIME!


advertise on zip2save.com 386-362-1734 1-800-525-4182 -.


I


MIAY 12 & 13, 2010, PAGE 9


CLASSIFIED MARKETPLACE WWW.NFLAONLINE.COM-SEVNNOTFLRDADSUHGOGI


;4~9'


5116- Cit o oat tun tt ooe




PAGE 10, MAY12 & 13,2010 U CLASSIFIED MARKETPLACE WWW.NFLAONLINE.COM SERVING NORTH FLORIDA AND SOUTH GEORGIA


T "Copyrighted Material i .
Syndicated Content

Available from Commercial News Providers'


* .. ... .


I~ ::- -. ... :.


PAGE 10, MIAY 12 &13, 2010


CLASSIFIED MARKETPLACE WWW.NFLAONLINE.COM-SEVNNOTFLRDADSUHGOGI








That lemon-lime drink Bubbles Up again


The classic soft drink Bubble Up is back in business. Courtesy photo


By Mark Bennett
CNHI News Service
TERRE HAUTE, Ind. Me and Merle Haggard.
I can picture it. Merle's got his Fender Telecaster hang-
ing from his scraggly bearded neck. I've got my Gibson
335 resting on my knee. We're sitting on a bench under
the porch of the old country store, plucking the chords of
Hag's classic song, "Rainbow Stew," and knocking back


a couple of free Bubble Ups.
Before you suspect my vision is delusional and that
I've been drinking something stronger, let me do some
'splainin'.
Recently, I made a passing reference in a column to my
favorite soft drink, Bubble Up. It's good stuff. In the
lemon-lime genre, it beats 7-UP (too fizzy), Sprite and
Sierra Mist (too sweet) by a mile. Plus, it was the original
among those. It was created in 1917 in Sandusky, Ohio,


By Sarah Carey
The University of Florida's Small
Animal Hospital will offer free screen-
ing eye examinations to service dogs
May 14 as a part of the 3rd Annual
ACVO National Service Dog Eye
Exam event.
Service dog groups include guide
dogs, handicapped assistance dogs, de-
tection dogs, police dogs, search and
rescue dogs and formally trained and
certified therapy dogs.
Only active working dogs that have
been certified by a formal training pro-


gram or organization, or that are cur-
rently enrolled in a formal training
program, qualify to receive the exam.
Caryn Plummer, D.V.M., an assis-
tant professor and board-certified vet-
erinary ophthalmologist at UF, will
provide the examinations.
"Healthy eyes and vision are critical
for a service dog to be able to perform
to the best of its ability," Plummer
said. "Regular screening may help de-
tect problems early that are potentially
sight or comfort threatening so that in-
tervention may be possible."


Owners or their representatives must
first fill out a registration form online
at www.acvoeyeexam.org. Then own-
ers or their representatives must con-
tact UF's small animal hospital at 352-
392-2235 to schedule an appointment.
Callers should ask to speak to Lisa
Bessent, the hospital's ophthalmology
technician, or leave a message request-
ing a callback for scheduling.
"We are very pleased to be able to
offer this screening for this incredibly
important group of canine heroes,"
Plummer said.


and hit the market in 1919, a decade before 7-UP, long
before Sprite (born in 1961) and Sierra Mist (2000).
After my childhood days, the green-bottled quencher
just vanished. My taste buds, forced into Bubble Up absti-
nence, never recovered.
Until a few months ago, that is. One afternoon, my wife
boosted my spirits by surprising me with a four-pack of
Bubble Up in bottles, dropped off at my office. I felt like
a sweaty, thirsty 9-year-old again.
Last month, I mentioned Bubble Up in a column. My
new friend, a guy named Larry, read it and brought me
some Bubble Up in cans. He and some buddies cooked up
some "rainbow stew," a multicolored concoction with
green, red and yellow peppers, red chiles, green and pur-
ple onions, among other things.
In 1981, Merle Haggard immortalized the dish, and
Bubble Up, with a peppy country tune "Rainbow Stew."
It's a song of hope, anchored by the line, "When the
world wide war is over and done, and the dream of peace
comes true, we'll all be drinking' that free Bubble Up, and
eatin' that rainbow stew."
I thanked Larry, popped one open and got curious. Is
Bubble Up back?
Yup.
A small, Jasper, Ind.-based company Hedinger Brands
LLC purchased Bubble Up from The Monarch Beverage
Co. of Atlanta in 2007. At the time, Bubble Up was hard
to find, being available in just seven states. Today, its dis-
tribution has spread to 39 states, from Alaska to Florida.
"It's crazy, but people still remember that stuff," added
Josh Armstrong, a Bubble Up distributor in Indiana.
Retro beverages are popular right now. But the nostal-
gic appeal is probably less of a factor for me (considering
I'm still only in my 40s) than Bubble Up's taste. The key
is its ingredients. Bubble Up from the 1960s and beyond
was sweetened with cane sugar, rather than the fructose
found in 7-UP, Sprite and Sierra Mist. The flavors come
from lemon and lime oils, spawning its tagline, "a taste of
lemon, a taste of lime." Hedinger said, "The secret formu-
la has remained the same."
However, while glass-bottled Bubble Up (found at
Cracker Barrel) features cane sugar, some of the alu-
minum can versions contain "cane sugar and/or fructose."
Either way, it's still better than the others. When TV cook-
ing diva Rachel Ray's magazine rated the tastiest sodas of
each style, Bubble Up won the lemon-lime category be-
cause of its genuine flavors, calling it "remarkably acidic,
limey and dry."
Despite that, no doubt, Bubble Up is the dark horse in
the field of light soft drinks. Sprite, made by Coca-Cola,
is the fourth-best-selling soft drink of any kind in the
world.
"There's six of us in Jasper, Indiana, taking on the big
guys," Hedinger said. "A lot of people appreciate the sto-
ry."
And I appreciate the free Bubble Ups from Teri and
Larry.
Now all I need is some rainbow stew, Telecaster, and a
hat like Merle's.
Mark Bennett writes for The Tribune Star in Terre
Haute, Ind. CNH News Service .1, ,1it. ,. his column.


Businesses from A to Z


TO & TRUCK
SPECIALIST

B&B
920 E. Main, Mayo
Sammy Buchanan
Mon-Fri. 8 a.m.-6 p.m.
386-294-2761
592020-F


Printing Copying
lueprints
Suwannee
Graphics
621 Ohio Ave. North
Live Oak
386-362-1848
592015-F


CHOOSE YOUR LETTER!

PUBLISHES EVERY WEDNESDAY!

$5.00 PER WEEK

CALL JANICE GANOTE 386-362-1734


immigration
Green Card;
Spouse/Family K Visa;
Student F Visa; Worker
HB Visa; Investor E Visa;
Change of Status
386-362-2030
www.fjslawcenter.com
592017-F




SAVE BIG
WITH THIS AD!
CALL TODAY!
$5.00 PER
WEEK


JAZZY

Deal for
this space
*5.00 a week


PLUMBER
Live Oak
Plumbing, Inc.
Repairs/Remodel
New Construction
State Lic. #CFC1427438
386-362-1767
592019-F


uick
Sale

Buy this
space *5.00
per week



Wow
Scottie's
Country Depot
Downtown Wellborn
Wed. Sat. 10-4
*Small Gifts a Cards
Hand Crafts
386-292-2566


FIND
A DEAL!
Buy this
space 15.00
per week

Sandclearing

BILL'S BACKHOE
4 SERVICE &
Bushogging, Stump
Removal, Discing, Fencing
12150 196th Terrace
O'Brien, FL 32071
386-364-1418 or
386-249-1999


RIGHT

NOW!
TAKE ADVANTAGE
OF THIS SPACE!
$5.00 PER WEEK

X Marks
MThe Spot!

Place Your
Ad Here!!


G ilbert's H ELP
Lawn Service YOUR
Full Lawn Service BUSINESS!
Brush Hogging
Pressure Washing ADVERTISE
Leaf Vaccuming HERE! ONLY
386-776-2342 F5.00 A WEEK
592023-F


ROOFING
AGRI-METAL
SUPPLY
232 SE Ind. Park Circle
Mayo, FL 32066
386-688-7397592021-F


-S SATELLITE
150 Channels for $34.99
Cash Deals
No Credit Check
No Contract
No Credit Card Required
* No Up Front Cost On Equipment
FREE Installation
Have TV Today
#1 Dealer In Town
386-344-2957

OU CAN
SUCCEED
WITH THIS AD!
CALL TODAY!
$5.00 PER
WEEK


IAKE
ADVANTAGE
OF THIS
SPACE!
$5.00 PER
WEEK


ZOWIE
LAWN CARE -
THE YARD MAN
30 Yrs. Experience
Very Good Rates |
Mow-Weed Eat-Trim
Call Dave 386-935-4495
97A 0Aq-F


UF Small Animal Hospital to offer

free eye exams to service dogs Friday


I 14- .


MIAY 12 & 13, 2010, PAGE 11


CLASSIFIED MARKETPLACE WWW.NFLAONLINE.COM-SEVNNOTFLRDADSUHGOGI








THE


QUoiEEN)


Jill Cataldo saves hundreds on groceries by making the most

of the common coupon. You can, too. Here's how.

My Super-Couponing Challenge on 'Nightline'


By
Jill Cataldo






With coupon shopping growing in
popularity, new coupon users are
learning the ropes every day. Many go
on to become Super-Couponers. Some
go beyond, into extreme couponing.

What's the difference? Many of you may
have seen it firsthand when I was
featured on the national news program,
ABC's "Nightline." The show gave me
and another shopper $50 and sent us to
our respective supermarkets.

Shopping on television can be a lot of
fun! Any time I'm approached about
doing a segment like this, I try to follow
a few personal guidelines. One of the
most common beliefs among new
coupon shoppers is that they cannot eat
well and save money. So I like to
demonstrate deals on produce and meat,
areas where many people have difficulty
finding savings. I also try to focus on
minimally processed foods and healthier
products. And, I aim to prove that even
when local supermarkets don't offer
double coupon promotions (mine do not)
shoppers can still cut grocery bills
dramatically.

For this national segment, my cart was
representative of what many families

S- ----- ---- -- --- 1

I -- "'--- -' '- - -. i


IL


NEW LIFE BIBLE $5 off I
BO KSTORE purchase of
1102 Ohio Ave. South (Next to Advance Auto) $25 or more
386-362-4851
Better Parking, Better Hours, More Inventory I
Hours: Mon.-Fri. 9 a.m.-6 p.m.; Saturday 9 a.m.-5 p.m. I

S I I"
I I
Quality Plus

Carpet Cleaning
Icarpetcleaninglakecity.com
I 100% SATISFACTION GUARANTEED
S386-965-7188
2 ROOMS | Tile & Grout
I 50 Additional charge for heavy sol removal .50/sf
1 Deluxe Package II Deluxe Package I Deluxe Package I
IL 31o00om*60 IL 400m*70 IL 6oo0m*90 i
Carpet Steam Cleaned Includes:Chemical Pre-Spray, Chemical Injected Steam Extraction
Deodorizer *Over 250sf considered 2 rooms i i I


might buy each week. I purchased 14
pounds of fresh produce and eight filet
mignon steaks that cost me just 50 cents
each after a fabulous coupon deal. I also
included seven boxes of healthy cereals,
eight 100-percent juices, organic milk
and a case of 80 baby diapers that was a
steal at $5.99 with a coupon, of
course!

By the end, my $118.84 bill dropped to
$50.61 with coupons, and I received $20
back in Catalinas for a discount on my
next shopping trip. Catalinas function
just like gift certificates for the store, so
essentially, I paid $30.61! It was a
beautiful trip.

The other shopper in the segment bought
more than $500 worth of items for
around $30.

How did he do it? While I'm a Super-
Couponer, he's an extreme couponer -
and there's certainly a difference. His
shopping cart was full of high quantities
of the same items: 82 packages of tuna,
24 cans of tomatoes, 16 packages of
ramen noodles and what the network
correspondent described as "a lifetime
supply of air freshener." Many people
wrote to me after this segment aired to
ask how such savings were possible.

Shopping like this is absolutely possible.
As I've stressed since the inception of
my column, anyone can be a great
coupon shopper! The difference between
a Super-Couponer and an extreme
couponer is the word "extreme." To buy
in large quantities, you need many, many
multiples of the same coupon. Most
extreme couponers use a clipping
service. They pay a small amount of


CORBETT'S LE NOME TER I

Full Service Department I
to take care of all your Mobile Home Needs.
Need Your Bathroom Remodeled? Need A Door Installed?
We Also Do Plumbing & Flooring Repairs!



I
I Receive a Free Estimate with coupon
L -------------- 592817-F







Specializing in: Cleaning,
Press Only, Alternations
I and all our other cleaning needs.
1435 North Ohio Avenue Monday-Friday
Live Oak, FL 32064 Saturday
ILocated in Badcock's Plaza I
Always gling you the right look s I
1--------------


money (usually 10 cents or 15 cents per
coupon) to have coupons cut and mailed
to them. For this news segment, the
other shopper posted on his website that
he had ordered 250 identical 55-cent
coupons for tuna. Another difference: his
supermarket doubled coupons, making
that tuna free with coupon overage to
apply to the other groceries he was
purchasing, an excellent way to bring
the entire end total down.

Let it be clear that I have nothing at all
against the other shopper. His home
stockpile of products was impressive, to
say the least! But my focus as a
columnist and coupon workshop
instructor has always been to teach
couponing from a more moderate
perspective. Not everyone wants to pay
for individual, clipped coupons or store
massive quantities of groceries at home.
In my experience, most coupon shoppers
want to save money simply and easily,
as I do. With my coupons and Catalinas,
I enjoyed about 75 percent savings on
my "Nightline" shopping trip. I'll
happily take that any day of the week.

If you'd like to watch this news segment
or view my shopping list and receipt
from the trip, visit www.jillcataldo.com
and click the "Television" link at the top
of the page.

Jill Cataldo Jill Cataldo, a coupon
workshop instructor, writer and mother
of three, never passes up a good deal.
Learn more about couponing at her
website, www.supercouponing.com. E-
mail your own couponing victories and
qu'.tion s to jill@ctwfeatures.com.

Copyright CTW FeatuIre.
--- - -- -
Affordable Seamless Gutters
"Satisfaction Guaranteed"
Specializing In:
I Seamless Gutters Carl Kirk
I Soffit & Fasia 386-776-1835
Screen Cell
Enclosures and Repair 386-209-2740
I Vinyl Siding
Vinyl Skirting
I -.-.--.----- .-- -----------II
I Limited Time Only
I Free Gutter Guard with purchase of I I
I Complete Home Gutter Installation I |l
Residential & Commercial Licensed & Insured
FREE ESTIMATES FAMILY OWNED & OPERATED
L--------------------------- J
r---------------------------n












-- -362--7009-- --
L5928814-F


PAGE 12, MIAY 12 &13, 2010


CLASSIFIED MARKETPLACE WWW.NFLAONLINE.COM-SEVNNOTFLRDADSUHGOGI






U CLASSIFIED MARKETPLACE WWW.NFLAONLINE.COM SERVING NORTH FLORIDA AND SOUTH GEORGIA MAY 12 & 13, 2010, PAGE 13


Robert Downey Jr. and Gwyneth Paltrow share a scene in "Iron Man 2." Courtesy photo





Mindless movie season offers a few gems


By Benji Tunnell
CNHI News Service

Summer movie season is the time to flip the switch in
your brain to the "off' position and soak up some mind-
less entertainment.
Although I've been critical of this season being rela-
tively devoid of any serious and engaging films, there is
something to be said about getting melted into the back
of your seat by ear-piercing stereo and over-the-top spe-
cial effects (which is not the same as getting beaten into
submission by "Transformers 2").
This is shaping up to be one of the weaker summers,
but here are a few movies to look forward to:
~ "Iron Man 2" (released May 7): Many of you are
probably still recovering from the midnight showing of
this tent pole picture.
After the overwhelming critical and box office success
of the first one, this franchise is a welcomed return. Di-
rector Jon Favreau brought out the best in Robert
Downey Jr. as Tony Stark, and I can only hope for more
of the same.
Throw in the recently reanimated Mickey Rourke and
the always solid Don Cheadle and this one looks to im-
prove on the original.
~ "Robin Hood" (May 14): I have no expectations of
this being the surprise of the summer; director Ridley
Scott's record has been a bit spotty lately. Though Rus-
sell Crowe hasn't been able to build upon initial critical
success, he is as consistent as anyone in delivering in-
triguing performances and should easily best Kevin Cost-
ner's portrayal.
Because Costner has the charisma of a sack of
kumquats, this is setting the bar pretty low.
~ "Shrek Forever After" (May 21): The last "Shrek"
sequel was disappointing at best, given the ingenuity and


spark the first two films showed. This time around, the
green ogre and his clan will be in 3-D.
Will it wow like "How to Train Your Dragon" or con-
tinue to show 3-D to merely be an overpriced novelty?
~ "Sex and the City 2" (May 27): "George A.
Romero's Survival of the Dead" (May 28th): My hat is
off to the strategists behind "Dead." Releasing it on the
same weekend as "City" is a stroke of brilliance, obvi-
ously planned to capitalize on the easily confused who
might think the title was reflective of Samantha and
company's latest escapades. I look forward to the com-
pletion of the trilogy: "Sex and the City: Visiting the
Free Clinic."
~ "The A-Team" (June 11): I was a Mr. T kid. The
epitome of T could be seen in "The A-Team," which is
what makes me hesitant for this T-less remake. But with
Liam Neeson attached, it's gotta be good, right? Well, at
least if it's not starring Sam Worthington.
~ "Toy Story 3" (June 18): As worried as I am about
the latest "Shrek," I have that much confidence in the
latest "Toy Story." The original is one of my all-time fa-
vorite Disney movies, and the second was almost as
good.
While the 3-D may be gimmicky with "Shrek," I am
certain the Pixar team will use it to flesh out and enhance
"Story," as they did with "Up." And after seeing how
much care was put into the 3-D upgrade of the first two
films, I'm excited to watch the end result when the film
is built with the tc'liin -.1, from the ground up.
~ "Knight and Day" (June 25): I don't care too much
either way about this latest offering from the pseudo-
sane Tom Cruise and the skeletal Cameron Diaz. I'm just
optimistic that the more Cruise works, the more opportu-
nity there will be for some humanitarian organization to
bust Katie Holmes out of her cellar dungeon and release
her back into the wild.


~ "The Twilight Saga: Eclipse" (June 30): I know I
mock the I v ; ihIii" series quite a bit, but only because
it's earned it.
Now that the franchise has labeled itself a "saga," it
seems only fair to crank it up a bit more. "The Godfa-
ther" series was a saga. Iv iliyli" is pop-culture lite,
with its vapid and angsty vampires and werewolves.
~ "Inception" (July 16): I wish I could tell you what
this movie is about, but I have no idea.
It doesn't matter. With Christopher Nolan writing and
directing, I'm sold.
A lot of people only recognize Nolan for the latest
"Batman" series; it's easy to forget that this is also the
man behind "Insomnia" and the still remarkably mind-
bending "Memento." I'll pay to see whatever he decides
to put out.
~ "Cats & Dogs: The Revenge of Kitty Galore" (July
30): What's that, you say? A new "Cats & Dogs" movie?
In 3-D? Uh, maybe I'll go see "Toy Story 3" again.
~ "The Expendables" (August 13): What's better than
a washed up former action hero? How about all of the
washed up former action heroes? Not only do we get the
newly hulking Sylvester Stallone (the father of this film),
but Dolph Lundgren, Mickey Rourke, Bruce Willis, Jet
Li and Arnold Schwarzenegger.
Toss in Jason Statham, the cream of the current action
crop (isn't that a depressing thought?), and sprinkle with
action wannabes such as MMA fighter Randy Couture
and former wrestler Steve Austin and you have the mak-
ings of a huge hunk of gouda.
This may be the return of testosterone driven, mindless
'80s action I've been waiting for. Will it be good? My
money's on no.
Will I be there? You bet!
Benji Tunnel writes for The Joplin (Mo.) Globe. CNHI
News Service .l.i lnit. .. his column.


unicago is set to perform baturaay at vvWiia ventures i neme parK in valdosta. Courtesy photo



Chicago rocks Wild



Adventures Saturday


VALDOSTA Wild Adventures
Theme Park prepares for a night
of endless rock hits when Chicago
takes the stage, Saturday, May 15
at 8 p.m. General concert entry is
included with park admission and
for all season passholders. Re-
served seats are available for $10


online, by phone or at the park
and do not include park admis-
sion.
Chicago is the first American
rock band to have Top 40 albums
for five decades, proving them to
be musical legends. Billboard
Magazine's list of Top 100 artists


of all time placed Chicago at
number 13, the highest of any
American band. Chicago has sold
more than 120 million albums
with hit songs such as, "25 or 6 to
4," "Saturday in the Park,"
"You're the Inspiration," and
"Hard to Say I'm Sorry."


2010 Wild Adventures
Concert Schedule*
Chicago, May 15
Rodney Atkins, May 22
David Crowder Band, May 29
Backstreet Boys, June 5
Steven Curtis Chapman, June 12
Tye Tribbett & Kirk Franklin, June 19
Kool and the Gang, June 26
World Classic Rockers, July 10
Josh Turner, July 17
Maze, featuring Frankie Beverly, July 24
Third Day, September 25
Vince Neil, October 2

*All performers and dates are subject to
change due to circumstances beyond the
park's control.


MIAY 12 & 13, 2010, PAGE 13


CLASSIFIED MARKETPLACE WWW.NFLAONLINE.COM-SEVNNOTFLRDADSUHGOGI







NFCC students explore colleges,


careers at education and job fair .


V/Or7 r rt~- r. a:rd.Lrcm


NFCC employee Tara Orlowski assists NFCC students, left to right, Caleb Tuten (Madison); Kristi Hathcock (Perry); Amy
Stalnaker (Madison); and Kim Butler (Greenville) with registration at NFCC's C3 "Colleges, Careers, and Connections" Ed-
ucation and Job Fair in the NFCC Student Center in April. Courtesy photos


Representatives from Madison County District Schools were on hand to talk with NFCC students about career opportuni-
ties during the event.


Time to Upgrade.


fyou sarchng for that perfet set lwhes,
ook no further than www.nflaonline.com


Workforce was one of the area businesses and organiza-
tions participating in the education and job fair at NFCC.
MADISON North Florida rt 0
Community College's Career N O r th E
Resource Center held its first C3 Floridal
"Colleges, Careers, and Connec- *
tions" Education and Job Fair in
April providing NFCC students
with a unique opportunity to
connect with four-year colleges 0
and universities and potential
employers all in one location -
the NFCC Student Center. The event, coordinated by
NFCC's Career Recruitment Specialist Kim Halfhill, was
very successful with 90 students pre-registering and an
additional 83 registering on-site at the event. "We look
forward to making this an annual event for NFCC stu-
dents," said Halfhill.
The Career Resource Center is designed to provide stu-
dents with the tools needed to transition from college to
career. The center is funded in part by North Florida
Workforce funds provided through the American Recov-
ery and Reinvestment Act. Four-year schools participat-
ing in the education and job fair were Florida A&M Uni-
versity, Florida State University, The Baptist College of
Florida, Savannah College of Art & Design, Saint Leo
University and Thomas University. Area businesses par-
ticipating included Workforce, Florida Army National
Guard, North Florida Medical Centers, Madison County
Community Bank, the US Census Bureau, Madison
County School Board, the US Army, US Navy Recruiting
Office, and Apalachee Center, Inc.



Foodstuff:


Melting pot roast


Continued From Page 6
1 large onion (pealed
and cut into bite size
pieces)
2 poblano peppers, cut
into bite-size pieces (green
bell pepper could work
too)
6 whole cloves of garlic
2 28-ounce cans crushed
tomatoes
Preheat the oven to 325
degrees. Mix the cocoa,
cumin, salt, pepper, and
garlic together and spread
out on a large plate or
platter. On the stove top,
heat a heavy-bottom Dutch


oven over high heat and
add the olive oil. Rub the
spice mix into all sides of
the roast and place the
roast in the Dutch oven to
sear. This will take one to
two minutes on each side.
Remove roast from pan
and from the burner then
add the vegetables, then
tomatoes, then top of the
roast. Place in the oven
and cook for three to three
and one-half hours.
Scott Hutcheson writes
for CNHI News Service,
which distributes his col-
umn. He can be reached at
www. scotthutcheson. corn.


Classifieds As Individual AsYoK


It's fast, easy, convenient, and always available!

To create your customized classified ad visit

www.nflaonline.com
And click on "Buy a Classified"


CLASS IFIEDS


, Good
nefits,
inities.
an. Call
1-1314
ilder@
il



olyat
S.F.


z~


'C ASSOCIATE
i 4 -..-


Re
pa%
pres
cleri
shelv
the
submi
salary
Attn: I
nbe'
or,




Be'
As


571322-F


Coat o Csi. Aou7 =


I Your Ad]


PAGE 14, MIAY 12 &13, 2010


CLASSIFIED MARKETPLACE WWW.NFLAONLINE.COM-SEVNNOTFLRDADSUHGOGI


in


3#,".
mb




U CLASSIFIED MARKETPLACE WWW.NFLAONLINE.COM SERVING NORTH FLORIDA AND SOUTH GEORGIA MAY 12 & 13, 2010, PAGE 15


HErI)


R


) !PL1


Il'


I=


A9m


I


Lii!
jI~


DP DO


I=;


c
6-4~ "No
PQRS U W XV
al9
I*7


HII


III!


HIIll


IUU l I 111


-I


I


IIl


I4;


I


+- I S


-TE


I '~0


/


"= Lo I t 1 1 L L 4=1 =1 L 1iJ L H 4 = E J R *
ALL PRICES PLUS TAX, TAG AND TITLE. DEALER RETAINS ALL REBATES AND INCENTIVES. OFFERS CANNOT BE COMBINED WITH ANY OTHER ADVERTISED OFFER. $125/MO F
AT 7.99% APR FINANCING WITH $0 DOWN PAYMENT WITH APPROVED CREDIT. EX: 2002 KIA RIO STK#: 23999A SALE PRICE: $4,995. ** WITH APPROVED CREDIT. RMFO.P.0016.


KBf


I I


INTHS
592246-F


I *1 61 P,
Ir Call
Lh ej- r, Is, 10 ws -lik, You I JA
0 0 -xMi"
Thousands of criminals preig
.., _ UMM


MIAY 12 & 13, 2010, PAGE 15


CLASSIFIED MARKETPLACE WWW.NFLAONLINE.COM-SEVNNOTFLRDADSUHGOGI


S A,


I-


:1-


r


fkL-j



















BE AMERICAN


2010 WRANGLER


BUY AMERICAN


2010 RAM 1500


Q10 00050
At1 6,995

2010 RAM 2500 CREW
CUMMINS DIESEL4x4


V100058

S. $39, 795


2010
GRAND CARAVAN


'W V100278
Starting 2
At...2 1


995


0 MW V100219
S19, 995
2010 RAM 1500 CREW


/h'


VW V100166
At 356 91MTHS


1.9%for 72 Ex: 2010 Ram Crew Cab V100166; MSRP $30,180. $2120 dealer discount $1500 GMAC
Rebate $2,400 down = $24,160/72 @ 1.9% = $369/mth. Plus tax, tag, title & warranty rights fee.
Customer must qualify for GMAC approval.


2010 RAM 1500 QUAD
'M' T"LN\,,


2010 LIBERTY
:2:n


gui


2010 GRAND CHEROKEE


w 0100163
At... 72
S 31 MTHS


2009 CHALLENGER SRT8


2010 CHARGER


IW Q100219
18,000
REBATE


2010
CHRYSLER 300


At...72 REBATE Starting72
MTHS MTHS
Payments calculated as follows: 72 mos @1.9% financed w/GMAC & $2400 down except for Charger which is 72 mos @0% financed w/GMAC & $2400 down.
Customer must qualify for GMAC approval. Prices effective 5/7/10. Must present ad to obtain specials
CASS BURCH


I aL -.. .. Jeep


- ,


QUITMAN
888-304-2277


SHOP IN YOUR PAJAMAS 24 HOURS A DAY!
DRIVE IT LIKE YOU STOLE IT.COM


VALDOSTA
229-242-1540


lqw lqw lqw IRW m = =


Pr' '1%
cn"ow 7fow


~itt


9 r
ML





Published for Suwannee County by



Muy ann1ee remon rat


May 12, 19, 26, 2010


2010 NOTICE OF TAX CERTIFICATE SALE

In accordance with Chapter 197.402, Florida Statutes, notice is hereby given that tax certificates will be sold on all
unpaid 2009 property taxes.The public auction will begin online at www.suwanneetaxsale.com beginning
May 11, 2010. The official sale will be on May 28, 2010. The site is now available for registration and review.
If there are any questions regarding the online tax certificate sale, please contact Realauction Customer Service at
1-877-361-7325(toll free). The advertised amount includes the unpaid taxes, penalties, cost of sale and advertising.*


2010

NOTICE OF TAX CERTIFICATE SALE

In accordance with Chapter 197.402, Florida
Statutes, notice is hereby given that tax
certificates will be sold on all unpaid 2009 property
taxes.The public auction will begin
online at www.suwanneetaxsale.com beginning
May 11, 2010. The official sale will be on May 28,
2010. The site is now available for registration and
review. If there are any questions regarding the
online tax certificate sale, please contact
Realauction Customer Service at 1-877-361-
7325(toll free)

The advertised amount includes the unpaid

taxes, penalties, cost of sale and

advertising.*


PROPERTY REFERENCE NUMBER LEGEND
PROPERTY REFERENCE NUMBER: 1
SSTTTRRR-99999999999

1 REPRESENTS THE ITEM NUMBER


IN THE PAPER

SS REPRESENTS THE SECTION WHERE THE
PROPERTY IS LOCATED

TTT REPRESENTS THE TOWNSHIP WHERE
THE PROPERTY IS LOCATED

RRR REPRESENTS THE RANGE WHERE THE
PROPERTY IS LOCATED

99999999999 REPRESENTS THE ACCOUNT
NUMBER OF THE PROPERTY ON THE
CURRENT TAX ROLL

SEE CURRENT TAX ROLL FOR COMPLETE
LEGAL DESCRIPTION




1 0502S15E-00044000000 HX 1,138.44
SPARKS ANGIE OR
HARDEN COLON SR
4796 62ND STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2 0502S 15E-00058000000 321.63
WATSON WELCOME H TRUSTEE
P O BOX 11052
FORT LAUDERDALE FL 33339

3 0502S15E-00058001000 1,001.50
WATSON WELCOME H TRUSTEE
PO BOX 11052
FORT LAUDERDALE FL 33339

4 0602S15E-00061002000 476.59
REAMS SYBRINAK
1229 STIMPSON STREET
JACKSONVILLE FL 32205

5 0602S 15E-00083000000 136.45
CHRISTIAN MARK 1/3 INT
MICHAEL 1/3 INDT&ALLEN JR &
PATRICIA BOWEN 1/3 INT
2315 BEACH BLVD #303
JACKSONVILLE BEACH FL 32250

6 0602S15E-00091008000 457.67
HARDEN COLON
4797 60TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

7 0702S15E-00092001000 52.29
WIGELSWORTH KYLE
6640 WIGELY PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

8 0802S15E-00102001000 30.83
UNION EXPLORATION PARTNERS LTD
C/O UNION OIL COMPANY OF CAL
PROPERTY TAX DEPARTMENT
P 0 BOX 285
HOUSTON TX 77001

9 0802S15E-00106000100 77.13
SESSIONS LARRY CARL
AND FRANCES DIANE
4377 72ND STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

10 0902S15E-00108001000 39.28
UNION EXPLORATION PARTNERS LTD
C/O UNION OIL COMPANY OF CAL
PROPERTY TAX DEPARTMENT
P 0 BOX 285
HOUSTON TX 77001

11 0902S15E-00112000000 1,253.62
WILSON DONALD &
AUDREY
PO BOX 511
LIVE OAK FL 32060

12 1002S15E-00114001000 47.72
UNION EXPLORATION PARTNERS LTD
C/O UNION OIL COMPANY OF CAL
PROPERTY TAX DEPARTMENT
P 0 BOX 285
HOUSTON TX 77001

13 1002S15E-00115000030 HX 383.59
HAWN JAMES
2545 68TH TERRACE OAK
WHITE SPRINGS FL 32096

14 1502S15E-00131004000 9,574.45
DAUGHTRY 0 P JR
AND BETTY J
PO BOX 219
LAKE CITY FL 32056

15 1502S15E-00131005000 92.74
DAUGHTRY 0 P JR
AND BETTY J
P0 BOX219
LAKE CITY FL 32056

16 1502S15E-00141000000 336.43
WHITE SILIS
C/O ROSE SINGLETON
2112 NE 192NDAVENUE
GAINSVILLE FL 32609

17 1502S15E-00141002000 HX 1,026.18
WHITE DOUGLAS
7636 25TH ROAD
WHITE SPRINGS FL 32096

18 1602S15E-00155001000 121.76
NORMAN RAY
8004 31 ST ROAD
WELLBORN FL 32094

19 1702S15E-00167000000 175.58
SESSIONS LARRY CARL &
FRANCES DIANE
4377 72ND ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

20 1702S15E-00167001000 HX 959.78
GRIFFIS DAVID &
CHESSY
7284 45TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

21 2002S15E-00188001000 30.83
UNION EXPLORATION PARTNERS LTD
C/O UNION OIL COMPANY OF CAL
PROPERTY TAX DEPARTMENT
P O BOX 285
HOUSTON TX 77001

222102S15E-00201000000 1,290.34
CRIBBS LOUIS F
AND PATRICIAA
107 BONITA ROAD
ST AUGUSTINE FL 32086

232102S15E-00201001000 HX 585.95
DUNN MICHAELA&
KAHTIE L
8044 CR 137
WELLBORN FL 32094


24 2102S15E-00203002002 39.28
UNION EXPLORATION PARTNERS LTD
C/O UNION OIL COMPANY OF CAL
PROPERTY TAX DEPARTMENT
P 0 BOX 285
HOUSTON TX 77001

25 2202S15E-00211003000 31.45
HILLHOUSE JAMES RAY
7116 WIGGINS RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

26 2202S15E-00214002020 HX 521.1
HARTSFIELD SHERRI
2777 86TH TERRACE
WELLBORN FL 32094

27 2202S15E-00214002040 HX 661.9
JOHNSON CHARLES W &
SHARON F
2721 86TH TERRACE
WELLBORN FL 32094

28 2202S15E-00214002051 1,623.79
FLAGG KEVIN AND BONNIE
8529 27TH DRIVE
WELLBORN FL 32094

29 2202S15E-00214002080 677.72
SLATER RICHARD E
12976 GARRISON RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

30 2202S15E-00214002090 HX 208.1
SWEET ELIZABETH
2768 84TH TERRACE
WELLBORN FL 32094

31 2202S15E-00214003050 HX 455.8
ONEAIL MICHAEL L
2585 84TH TERRACE
WELLBORN FL 32094

32 2202S15E-00214003090 HX 1,551.1
SAYLOR SANDRAA
8269 25TH DRIVE
WELLBORN FL 32094

33 2202S15E-00214003160 458.49
ALTMAN PAUL
8444 25TH DRIVE
WELLBORN FL 32094

34 2202S15E-00214003180 634.98
GASKINS TONY R
& DONNA R
8480 25TH DRIVE
WELLBORN FL 32094

35 2202S15E-00217003000 HX 200.7
HILLMAN MATTHEW & JESSICA
8632 ADAMS ROAD
WELLBORN FL 32094

36 2702S15E-00219000000 HX 759.8
ROBERTS JOSEPH B IV
C/O GORDON L ROBERTS
8640 26TH DRIVE
WELLBORN FL 32094

37 2702S15E-00220001010 HX 953.4
OLIVE ROGER KEITH
P 0 BOX 74
WELLBORN FL 32094

38 2802S15E-00229000000 2,744.21
CARSWELL PHYLLIS
934 NW 53RD STREET
MIAMI FL 33127

39 2802S15E-00237000000 618.69
CIRILLO ANTHONY & JANET &
WILLIAM & PATRICIA COATS
251 CADPY RD
ROTUNDA FL 33947

40 2902S15E-00240001000 125.95
GARDNER PAULETTE
P O BOX 1136
LIVE OAK FL 32064

41 3102S15E-00266000001 27.57
AIRTH GEORGE E
C/O MISKITAIRTH
256 WEED LANE
ELKTON MD 21921

42 3202S15E-00276001001 1,251.15
E C P PROPERTIES II
525 NORTH SR#7
MARGATE FL 33063

43 3302S15E-00283003000 HX 1,653.A
PARKER RICHARD JR
3594 102ND ST
WELLBORN FL 32094

44 3402S15E-00291001000 HX 3,672.
JOBE THOMAS C &
HALEYANN
P 0 BOX 241
WELLBORN FL 32094

45 3402S15E-00291020030 HX 724.C
LOVE ANNIETTE MARIE
PO BOX 127
WELLBORN FL 32094

46 0503S15E-00312001000 497.92
HAAS LAWRENCE S &
TERESA K
4787 104TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

47 0503S15E-00312001003 493.53
HAAS LAWRENCE S &
TERESA K
4787 104TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

48 0503S15E-00312001004 477.88
HAAS LAWRENCE S & TERESA K
4787 104TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

49 0603S15E-00314000002 HX 409.0
GATHER RICHARD W JR
5343 104TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

50 0603S15E-00315001000 295.46
JONES BONNIE SUE
5307 104TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

51 0803S15E-00330000000 HX 420.7
HOFFMAN THERESA L
4712 US HWY 90
WELLBORN FL 32094

52 0903S15E-00335000700 1,205.93
OKPALEKE ANDREW C
11924 SUGARBERRY DRIVE
RIVERVIEW FL 33569

530903S15E-00335000900 741.58
OKPALAUGO UCHECHRIS
AND MARY ANN
2165 BLUFFS DRIVE
LIVERMORE CA 94551

540903S15E-00335001100 731.11
OKPALAUGO UCHECHNS
AND MARY ANN
2165 BLUFFS DRIVE
LIVERMORE CA 94551

55 0903S15E-00338000000 620.44
NOWLAN JOANNA
384 HUFF ROAD
COOPERSTOWN NY 13326

56 0903S15E-00338001000 673.46
BARNUM MARYA & ETAL
13417 COOPER ROAD
SPRING HILL FL 34609


57 1003S15E-00346001000 1,
JORDAN RANDY &
PATTI
7394 CR 136A
LIVE OAK FL 32060

58 1503S15E-00347002000 HX
TULLIS JAMES E &
WENDI L
12090 N CR 250
WELLBORN FL 32094

7 59 1503S15E-00347002010 HX
EBERSOLE DIANNA L
12084 CR 250
WELLBORN FL 32094

99 60 1503S15E-00350000080
JORDAN JAMES LARRY &
EMMA JEAN
2712 122ND TERRACE
WELLBORN FL 32094

I 61 1503S15E-00350000090
MAYO FRANK D
1024 NE 21ST ST
BELLE GLADE FL 33430

62 1603S15E-00376000000 HX
FISHER FRANCES
3346 OLD CR 10-A
WELLBORN FL 32094

6 63 1603S15E-00377000000
FISHER REGINA
9105 6TH AVE
WELLBORN FL 32094

85 64 1603S15E-00382006000
MCGHIN SHEILA
4157 PERRY PLACE
NEW PORT RICHEY FL 34652

08 65 1603S15E-00383004000
SUWANNEE RIVER LOG HOMES IN(
PO BOX 610
WELLBORN FL 32094

66 1603SI15E-00398000000
BLASSIGAMES ROBERT L
& UNDREY B WILSON
11171 DUPREE RD
NORWOOD NC 28129

67 1603S15E-00407000000
DUBOIS PATRICIA N-1/3 INT
KAY N BOUCHELLE-1/3 INT
JO N SANSBURY-1/3 INT
16279 45TH RD
79 WELLBORN FL 32094

68 1603S15E-00425000000 HX
WHITT ROBIN L
P 0 BOX 261
83 WELLBORN FL 32094

69 1603S15E-00425001000 1
MORSE FRANCES A ESTATE
P 0 BOX 246
WELLBORN FL 32094
.5
70 1603S15E-00427001000
MITCHELL CATHERINE
P 0 BOX 224
WELLBORN FL 32094

71 1603S15E-00427002000
MITCHELL PHILLIP JR
CATHERINE
P 0 BOX 224
WELLBORN FL 32094

72 1603S15E-00427005000 1
MITCHELL CATHERINE
P 0 BOX 224
WELLBORN FL 32094

73 1603S15E-00436000000
GRIGGERVIRGIREE ESTATE
C/O DEBRAG ZANDERS
275 SW LAMBOY CIRCLE
LAKE CITY FL 32024

74 1603S15E-00439000000
KAYMORE ROBERT LEE JR
& RUTH IRENE
PO BOX 5133
TAMPA FL 33675

75 1603S15E-00457001040 HX
REINKE HOPE
623 SW STEEDLEY DRIVE
35 LAKE CITY FL 32024

76 1603S15E-00458000000
REVELS ALLISON DEVANE
1190 SE WALTER HENDERSON RD
19 MAYO FL 32066

77 1603S15E-00458000002
LACEY RAYMOND & VICKIE
206 11TH AVENUE
WELLBORN FL 32094
09
78 1603S15E-00468000000 HX
JARVIS WALTER PASCO &
LORETTA B
1505 6TH AVENUE
WELLBORN FL 32094

79 1603S15E-00471000000 1
FISHER H G ESTATE
1309 6TH AVENUE
WELLBORN FL 32094

80 1603S15E-00472000000
FISHER H G ESTATE
1309 6TH AVENUE
WELLBORN FL 32094

81 1603S15E-00477000000
OGLE DORIS J
C/O MAX & NANCY PRESLEY
12064 CR 137
WELLBORN FL 32094
06
82 1603S15E-00479000000
ANTHONY DAISY ALLEN
P 0 BOX 26
WELLBORN FL 32094

83 1603S15E-00482000000
FLOWERS JACK R
7434 CR 795
LIVE OAK FL 32060
75
84 1603S15E-00482090010 1
FLOWERS JACK R
7434 CR 795
LIVE OAK FL 32060

85 1603S15E-00482090031
FLOWERS JACK R
7434 CR 795
LIVE OAK FL 32060

86 1603S15E-00489000000 HX
SMITH MARK T & KERRY E
P O BOX 332
WELLBORN FL 32094

87 1603S15E-00504150020
LORD MICKEY D & CARLA MARIE
187 SW JUPITER GLN
LAKE CITY FL 32024

88 1603S15E-00513170012 1
BARKER RICHARD D III &
BARBARA M
12229CR 137
WELLBORN FL 32094


335.94 89 1603S15E-00518180030 HX 215.27
MACY PAUL E & CINDY E
1133 12TH STREET
WELLBORN FL 32094

90 1603S15E-00525200021 69.46
736.94 THURSTON VIRGIL E
1109 BRECKENRIDGE COVE LANE
LEAGUE CITY TX 775734598

91 1603S15E-00531230021 1,497.80
SKIERSKI THOMAS J &
388.84 JESSIE L
10556 70TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

92 1603S15E-00535230041 160.80
52.70 PENTECOSTAL TABERNACLE
MINISTRIES INC
P 0 BOX 401
WELLBORN FL 32094

93 1603S15E-00541250030 HX 623.07
280.48 LANG WILLIAM DANIEL
& WILLIAM D LANG JR
(JTWROS)
PO BOX 196
WELLBORN FL 32094
200.79
94 1703S15E-00542001000 64.44
MATHEWS WILLIAM
& PATRICIA
4530 US HWY 90
56.78 WELLBORN FL 32094

95 1703S15E-00542001001 8,326.16
SUWANNEE RIVER LOG HOMES INC
4345 US HWY 90
334.29 PO BOX 610
WELLBORN FL 32094

96 1703S15E-00542001002 HX 708.60
MATHEWS WILLIAM &
678.63 PATRICIA
C 4530 US HWY 90
WELLBORN FL 32094

97 1703S15E-00542001080 HX 901.39
246.93 BROOKS PRIMADONNA
4392 LOW LAKE ROAD
WELLBORN FL 32094

98 1703S15E-00542001150 628.04
FRANKS NANCY W
44.54 374 GREEN VALLEY RD
SYLVESTER GA 31791

99 1703S15E-00544000000 81.13
WARNER HARRELL PLANTATION LLC
14720 40TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060
200.79
100 1703S15E-00545000000 HX 335.43
MOSELEY WILLIAM
4582 LOWLAKE ROAD
WELLBORN FL 32094
,143.92
101 1703S15E-00548002000 193.95
HAMMETT IRIS D
2996 BYINGTON CIRCLE
TALLAHASSEE FL 32303
415.96
102 1703S15E-00553000012 5,349.55
SUWANNEE RIVER LOG HOMES INC
PO BOX 610
WELLBORN FL 32094
261.73
103 1903S15E-00562001000 28.74
UNION EXPLORATION PARTNERS LTD
C/O UNION OIL COMPANY OF CAL
PROPERTY TAX DEPARTMENT
P O BOX 285
,644.48 HOUSTON TX 77001

104 2103S15E-00578006000 769.73
ANGER WILLIAM & SHARON M
3334 CANOE BIRCH PLACE
373.37 OVIEDO FL 32766

105 2103S15E-00578008000 HX 1,714.8
BOX CLAYTON M &
MARCY A
3589 134TH PLACE
283.61 WELLBORN FL 32094

106 2203S15E-00588000390 57.83
TURNER JOHN W & OZELLE
2526 W NORTH ST
TAMPA FL 33614
200.79
107 2203S15E-00590000430 84.21
ALKHABBAZ SAYS K
30907 MIDTOWN CT
WESLEY CHAPEL FL 33544
123.53
108 2203S15E-00598002000 278.38
ELIE CARMELLE L
3171 NW 67TH COURT
FORT LAUDERDALE FL 33309
214.25
109 2203S15E-00598002001 HX 371.5(
BOYETTE WAYNE CURTIS &
LINDA J
13281 SCR 10A
109.31 WELLBORN FL 32094

110 2203S15E-00603002000 95.12
MACMANUS LAURENCE G
C/O WILFRED L MACMANUS
2253 PARENTAL HOME RD
,655.73 JACKSONVILLE FL 32216

111 2203S15E-00617000000 881.87
DIPAOLO GERALD
2700 ISLAND DRIVE
53.40 MIRAMAR FL 33023

112 2703S15E-00638001000 48.38
DEESE GLADYS B
P 0 BOX 770
42.23 THOMASVILLE GA 31792

113 2703S15E-00639002000 25.70
1ST NATL BANK OF JACKSON
TRUSTEE FOR R D SANDERS
PO BOX 76
645.44 JACKSON MS 39205

114 2703S15E-00639003000 29.28
1ST NATIONAL BANK
TRUSTEE FOR R D SANDERS
704.68 ATTN: TRUST DEPT
P.O. BOX 76
JACKSON MS 39205

115 2703S15E-00643000031 670.84
,960.90 OTT JOSEPH M
14252 31ST PLACE
LAKE CITY FL 32024

116 2703S15E-00643000040 866.10
336.17 LABAN JOSEPH A &
ANN MARIE
2390 NW 63RD AVE
SUNRISE FL 33313

275.37 117 2703S15E-00643001000 25.61
1ST NATL BANK OF JACKSON
TRUSTEE FOR RD SANDERS
P0 BOX 76
JACKSON MS 39205
643.16
118 2203S15E-00643001040 HX 1,512.1
CHACON ROBERTO &
CARMEN D RIVERA (WIFE)
2951 US HWY 90
,249.08 LAKE CITY FL 32055

119 2203S15E-00643001050 181.39
CHACON ROBERTO &
CARMEN D RIVERA (WIFE)
35 MOORE STREET
SPRINGFIELD MA 01107


120 2203S15E-00643001060 181.39
CHACON ROBERTO &
RIVERA CARMEN D (WIFE)
35 MOORE ST
SPRINGFIELD MA 01107

121 2203S15E-00643001080 181.39
CHACON ROBERTO &
RIVERA CARMEN D (WIFE)
35 MOORE ST
SPRINGFIELD FL 01107

122 2703S15E-00643002000 29.15
1ST NATIONAL BANK
TRUSTEE FOR R D SANDERS
ATTN: TRUST DEPT
P.O. BOX 76
JACKSON MS 39205

123 2703S15E-00646001000 24.34
DEESE GLADYS B
P 0 BOX 770
THOMASVILLE GA 31792

124 2803S15E-00655000000 HX 271.44
BAUER MICHAEL THOMAS
3732 134TH PLACE
WELLBORN FL 32094

125 2803S15E-00655001000 26.95
1ST NATL BANK OF JACKSON
TRUSTEE FOR R D SANDERS
P 0 BOX 76
JACKSON MS 39205

126 2803S15E-00655002000 30.83
1ST NATIONAL BANK
TRUSTEE FOR R D SANDERS
ATTN: TRUST DEPT
P.O. BOX 76
JACKSON MS 39205

127 2803S15E-00661001000 26.43
DEESE GLADYS B
P 0 BOX 770
THOMASVILLE GA 31792

128 2903S15E-00663001010 1,023.67
TODD JOSEPH DAVID
13636 CR 137 SOUTH
WELLBORN FL 32096

129 2903S15E-00663001040 HX 345.88
MCCOY HAROLD T & LINDA K
13644 CR 137
WELLBORN FL 32094

130 2903S15E-00665006000 HX 1,378.17
ROMINE ROGER & BETTY JEAN
4348 138 ST
WELLBORN FL 32094

3 131 2903S15E-00665008000 578.28
ROMINE ROGER & BETTY JEAN
4348 138TH ST
WELLBORN FL 32094

132 2903S15E-00671004000 HX 402.23
RODE ANGELA M
14085 COUNTY RD #137
WELLBORN FL 32094

133 3003S15E-00677000010 HX 655.83
CLANTON LOUIS L
&VICKI R
5555 140TH STREET
WELLBORN FL 32094

134 3003S15E-00685000000 656.68
BRANNON DENNIS & CINDY
& ETALS
16405 31 ST ROAD
WELLBORN FL 32094

135 3103S15E-00687000270 159.28
GUARDERAS JUAN &
GUADALUPE
3915 CR 210W
JACKSONVILLE FL 32259
0
136 3103S15E-00687000311 HX 942.27
CARDINAL SUSAN JANE
5140 148TH PLACE
WELLBORN FL 32094

137 3103S15E-00690002001 580.38
GUARDERAS JUAN
& GUADALUPE
3915 CR 210W
JACKSONVILLE FL 32259

138 3103S15E-00690003000 99.52
GUARDERAS JUAN &
GUADALUPE
3915 CR 210W
JACKSONVILLE FL 32259

139 3103S15E-00693000000 94.15
WARNER HARRELL PLANTATION LLC
14720 40TH STREET
6 LIVE OAK FL 32060

140 3203S15E-00701001000 HX 664.21
REYNOLDS WILLIAM BENJAMIN
14412 CR 137
WELLBORN FL 32094

141 3303S15E-00702000001 24.75
STRIEF H J
4809 COLE SUITE 100
DALLAS TX 75205

142 3303S15E-00706000000 656.54
R & P REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS LLC
P 0 BOX 322
DURHAM CT 06422

143 3303S15E-00706001000 511.12
BUSH MELVIN H JR
& ANGELA N
7527 MOTTAVENUE
ORLANDO FL 32810

144 3403S15E-00709003000 HX 885.66
OAKLEY RAYMOND RAND/OR
LINDAS
14463 29TH ROAD
LAKE CITY FL 32024

145 3403S15E-00712000000 1,121.35
GAYLORD WALTER J & PATRICIA D
2985 154TH PL
LAKE CITY FL 32024

146 3403S15E-00712002000 HX 529.39
GAYLORD CHAD H
& CYNTHIA E LIFE ESTATE
2987 152ND PLACE
LAKE CITY FL 32024

147 3403S15E-00713001020 81.14
BUSH MELVIN H JR
& ANGELA N
7527 MOTT AVENUE
ORLANDO FL 32810

148 0304S15E-00721001000 HX 390.33
HADDOCK MARY GALE
15694 29TH ROAD
LAKE CITY FL 32055

149 0304S15E-00722001000 2,387.70
5 BRIGHT KIMBERLY
825 BUTTONWOOD LN
DUNEDIN FL 34698

150 0304S15E-00722001007 4,459.61
PATEL & PATIDAR PROPERTIES INC
8016 SW 62ND COURT
OCALAFL 34476

151 0304S15E-00722002004 HX 769.67
HVOJNIK MELINDAA
2989 CR 252
WELLBORN FL 32094


SUANNEOUT













T~AXLS


I


--~-`






* SUWANNEE DEMOCRAT/LIVE OAK


WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 19, & 26, 2010


152 0304S15E-00727002001 HX
DIAZ DE ARCE GABRIEL
3108 152ND PL
LAKE CITY FL 32024

153 0304S 15E-00728000000
MURRAY JASON
202 NW HERITAGE DRIVE
LAKE CITY FL 32055

154 0404S15E-00733001008
FRANCE MAY & WINSTON
920 HIBISCUS AVE
LEHIGH ACRES FL 33936

155 0404S 15E-00736001100 HX
DENNARD VICTORAANN
3385 158TH ST
WELLBORN FL 32094

156 0604S 15E-00749002000
DOUGLAS CONNIE
2275 GRANT ROAD
GRANT FL 32949

157 0604S15E-00750000160 HX
WALKER KERRI MARIE
AND CHEESMAN CHAD MICHAEL
JTWRS
5560 150TH PLACE
WELLBORN FL 32094

158 0904S 15E-00776000060
DYKES JOHN L
185 SE GOLDIE WAY
LAKE CITY FL 32025

159 0904S15E-00776001010
EAGLE THOMAS
& MACK LIPSCOMB
1/2 INT EACH
184 SW DOMINO WAY SUITE 104
LAKE CITY FL 32025

160 0804S 15E-00776001020
EAGLE THOMAS 1/3 INT &
WILLIAM RILEY 1/3 INT &
STEPHEN KIRALY 1/3 INT
184 SW DOMINOES WAY STE 104
LAKE CITY FL 32025

161 0804S15E-00776001080
MARSHALL GARY
& HEATHER
439 TIMBERLANE DRIVE
DAHLONEGA GA 30533

162 0804S15E-00776001090
SIKES REBECCA L
P 0 BOX 65
WHITE SPRINGS FL 32096

163 0804S 15E-00776001110
EAGLE THOMAS
& SUSAN
184 SW DOMINOES WAY
SUITE 104
LAKE CITY FL 32025

164 0804S 15E-00776001120
LIPSCOMB MICHELLE
255 SE WOODS TERRACE
LAKE CITY FL 32055

165 0904S 15E-00776001170
SIKES WILLIS W
& TANYA C
25231 264TH STREET
OBRIEN FL 32071

166 0804S 15E-00780000000 HX
DUBOIS LOUIS H SR & PATRICIA N
16249 45TH RD
WELLBORN FL 32094

167 0804S 15E-00780001003
ALVIN & JANET MASHBURN
31 RBC DRIVE
RINGGOLD GA 30736

168 0904S15E-00786000120 HX
SPEIRS JULIE A
16654 37TH DR
WELLBORN FL 32094

169 0904S15E-00791004000 HX
BEASLEY JAMES H & GAYNA J
16217 37TH DRIVE
WELLBORN FL 32094

170 1004S15E-00798000001 HX
TAYLOR DAVID M JR &
MISTY D
2901 162ND ST
LAKE CITY FL 32024

171 1004S15E-00807001001 HX
LITTLE TORRIE & RUSSELL JR
2505 166TH TERRACE
LAKE CITY FL 32024

172 1004S15E-00807005000
1ST NATIONAL BANK
TRUSTEE FOR R D SANDERS
ATTEN: TRUST DEPT
P.O. BOX 76
JACKSON MS 39205

173 1004S15E-00812001000
REGISTER DONNA
438 SW KING ST
LAKE CITY FL 32024

174 1004S15E-00812001002 HX
KNISLEY DELORES A &
EVERETT C (JTWROS)
16432 31ST RD
WELLBORN FL 32094

175 1004S15E-00812001005
KNISLEY DELORES A &
EVERETT C
(JTWROS)
16432 31ST ROAD
WELLBORN FL 32094

176 1004S15E-00813010020 HX
HOPKINS JOHN W & DONNA
3144 RD 252
WELLBORN FL 32094

177 1004S 15E-00813010040
WEINMANN IVA ESTATE
PO BOX 135
FAIRVIEW UT 84629

178 1004S15E-00813010060 HX
RUSS MARSHALL R
16037 31TH RD.
WELLBORN FL 32094

179 1004S15E-00813020010 HX
GILBERT JOSEPH W &
KAREN D
16085 31ST DR
WELLBORN FL 32094

180 1004S15E-00813020090
GAYLORD WALTER J &
PATRICIA D
2985 154TH PLACE
LAKE CITY FL 32024

181 1504S15E-00817000000
MRVICA DAVID A
17051 27TH PL
LAKE CITY FL 32024

182 1504S15E-00820000200 HX
HOWELL JOSEPH E
& MELINDA M
17006 27TH PLACE
LAKE CITY FL 32024

183 1504S15E-00823001000 HX
SAMFORD JOSEPH H
P O BOX 403
WELLBORN FL 32094

184 1504S15E-00823001010 HX
KELLY PAUL M


17411 25TH ROAD
LAKE CITY FL 32024

185 1504S15E-00826001000 HX
MOSELY WADE ALAN
3113 172ND STREET
LAKE CITY FL 32024

186 1504S15E-00826001002 HX
ROGERS JONATHAN K
APRILD
3137 172ND ST
LAKE CITY FL 32024

187 1504S15E-00826001003 HX
GURLIACCIO JAMES MICHAEL
3141 172ND ST
LAKE CITY FL 32024

188 1504S 15E-00826001012
KILGORE LORI L
& GEORGE R LOURAMORE
9512 CR 747
WEBSTER FL 33597


2,276.12


189 1604S15E-00827000009
MOORE TERRENCE JAY &


515.16


FERNANDE ALICE
374 PALMETTO AVE
BIG PINE KEY FL 33043
640.22
190 1604S15E-00827001000 897.61
HARVEY JOHN T
304 W HOWARD STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064
246.70
191 1704S15E-00837000001 29.24
GUTHRIE A.K.
611 S MAIN ST
BIG SPRING TX 79720
764.91
192 1704S15E-00837000011 HX 623.24
MORENO JOSE ALFREDO
307 GOVERNOR AVE NE
BRANFORD FL 32008
1,173.28
193 1704S15E-00838001000 1,441.62
LEWIS ENTERPRISES
17260 CR 137
WELLBORN FL 32094
1,364.35
194 1704S15E-00845000000 736.35
ROBERTS RONALD T
11605 63RD ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

195 1704S15E-00848000001 HX 617.81
1,113.27 ROSE LORI LEE &
JAMES LESLIE PERRY
4386 172ND ST
WELLBORN FL 32094

815.37 196 1704S15E-00850000002 23.63
GUTHRIE A.K.
611 S MAIN ST
BIG SPRING TX 79720

197 1804S15E-00851020020 604.15
ROUSSEAU MARIE MICHELLE
3,985.63 6641 SW 25TH STREET
MIRAMAR FL 33023

198 1804S15E-00852005000 HX 666.69
FISHER JOHN &
FRANCES P MALONE-FISHER
17244 53RD ROAD
2,715.62 WELLBORN FL 32094

199 1804S15E-00854003000 HX 1,258.51
BASTARACHE RAYMOND L &
LAURAME
17263 47TH DR
1,219.31 WELLBORN FL 32094

200 1804S15E-00854003010 175.05
BASTARACHE LAURENCE
& JENNIFER RUSSO
821.68 16680 53RD ROAD
WELLBORN FL 32094

201 1904S15E-00859000001 23.63
GUTHRIE A.K.
611 S MAIN ST
BIG SPRING TX 79720
810.97
202 1904S15E-00863000000 55.45
SCOTT ELLIOTT E II &
DETRICIA D
17640 53RD RD
825.82 MCALPIN FL 32062

203 1904S15E-00864000000 118.51
SCOTT ELLIOTT E &
LOYEJ
17832 53RD ROAD
3,433.68 MCALPIN FL 32062

204 1904S15E-00865001000 HX 4,630.95
DASHER THOMAS RANDALL &
PAMELAANN
159.66 5375 180TH STREET
MCAPLIN FL 32062

205 2004S15E-00868000000 HX 3,436.85
DASHER THERON W
520.90 4792 180TH ST
WELLBORN FL 32094

206 2004S 15E-00868000001 23.63
GUTHRIEAK
322.98 611 S MAINST
BIG SPRING TX 79720

207 2004S15E-00868001001 23.63
GUTHRIE A.K.
797.57 611 S MAIN ST
BIG SPRING TX 79720

208 2004S15E-00871001000 26.70
GUTHRIEAK
611 S MAIN ST
826.93 BIG SPRING TX 79720

209 2704S15E-00888000000 245.96
CRUSAWANNIE LIFE EST
C/O HENRY CRUSAW
28.74 18497 29TH ROAD
WELLBORN FL 32094

210 2704S 15E-00889000000 919.40
CRUSAWANNIE LIFE EST
C/O HENRY CRUSAW
18497 29TH ROAD
621.04 WELLBORN FL 32094

211 2704S15E-00889001000 HX 1,891.98
CRUSAW JOHN JR
2717 188TH ST
579.94 WELLBORN FL 32094

212 2704S15E-00889002000 HX 1,089.90
JONES ROBERT & ETAL
C/O EARNIE D GADDIS
2740 184TH STREET
573.34 WELLBORN FL 32094

213 2704S15E-00889002010 HX 200.79
WILLIAMS ANGELA DENISE
2732 184TH ST
WELLBORN FL 32094

323.34 214 2704S15E-00889003000 HX 398.71
CRUSAW 0 C ETAL
JTWROS
2977 188TH STREET
WELLBORN FL 32094
694.13
215 2704S15E-00889005000 193.86
CRUSAWANNIE LIFE EST
C/O BERTHE WRIGHT
2977 188TH STREET
138.42 WELLBORN FL 32094

216 3104S15E-00905000001 37.08
JANICE LOWREY
C/O HARDING & CARBON
592.67 3903 BELLAIRE BLVD
HOUSTON TX 77025

217 3104S15E-00905000003 26.43
KASTOR JACAEBER
377 W 11TH STREET #2B
662.11 NEWYORK NY 10014

218 3204S15E-00911000110 503.37
GOIN ROSEMARIE ANN TRUSTEE
4191 200TH STREET
LAKE CITY FL 32024
2,665.86
219 3204S15E-00913014090 635.01
WONG WYLIE &
IRMAYASILACOSTA
485 NW 123RD ST
1,099.20 MIAMI FL 33168

220 3204S15E-00913014100 649.44
WONG ELIER H
485 NW 123RD ST
NORTH MIAMI FL 33168
756.77
221 3204S15E-00913014160 616.80
JUNQUERA DIANA
10041 SW 48TH STREET
MIAMI FL 33165
505.24
222 3404S15E-00922001002 214.94
BARRANTES GONZALO J
7440 SW 176TH STREET


MIAMI FL 33157
588.71
223 3304S 15E-00924000080 481.27
PEAVY CAREY P
6089 OAK ROYAL DR
LAKE WORTH FL 334636724
1,514.46
224 3304S 15E-00924000140 492.35
ISLAND FOR SALE LLC
354 PINEWOODS ROAD
ORMOND BEACH FL 32174


670.48




527.47


225 3404S15E-00924000350 HX
MITCHELL THOMAS J III
& STEFANIA
2990 196TH TERRACE
WELLBORN FL 32094


699.11


226 3404S15E-00924000460
SMITH DARRIN L, KIMBERLY L
SPELLS ANITA S OWENS &
THOWANA C SPELLS
3407 PLACE VALENCAY
DELRAY BEACH FL 33445

227 3304S15E-00924020110
ELLIS JOAN ADAMS
19880 35TH DRIVE
WELLBORN FL 32094

228 0405S15E-00924020241
COLLINS CHARLES E
P 0 BOX 3202
LAKE CITY FL 32056

229 0305S15E-00924020370 HX
FAHLBERG RENE & HEIDEMARIE
20042 29TH DR
WELLBORN FL 32094

230 0405S 15E-00924030140 HX
HUNTER DEBRAJ
20227 35TH DR
WELLBORN FL 32094

231 0305S15E-00924030190
BENDROSS DENISE M
8560 SW 133RD RD UT-#217
MIAMI FL 33183

232 0305S15E-00924030250
MAGRINO PATRICK M
AND PATRICIA D
17831 SW 70TH PLACE
SOUTHWEST RANCHES FL 33331

233 0405S15E-00924030320
BUSTION MARGARET
20297 35TH DRIVE
WELLBORN FL 32094

234 0305S15E-00924030370
BENDROSS DENISE M
8560 SW 133RD RD UT-#217
MIAMI FL 33183

235 0305S15E-00924030430
OSZMANSKI STEVEN &
JANINEA
P 0 BOX 281
UNIONVILLE NY 10988

236 0405S 15E-00924030450 HX
STEBBINS PHILIP E & SUSAN KAY
3317 204TH TERRACE
WELLBORN FL 32094

237 0405S 15E-00924030480
CLARK DENNIS L & JANICE L
6909 WATERFRONT WAY
RIVERVIEW FL 33569

238 0405S 15E-00924040170
CARLEY SUSAN L
117 E LAKE MARY DR
ORLANDO FL 32809

239 0405S 15E-00924040180
ACUNA NOCILJA MARIE-ROSE
ARGILAGOS
P 0 BOX 3422
ELIZABETH NJ 07207

240 0305S15E-00924040210
HARRIS DINARIC RICARDO &
DESIREE DENISE
12301 NW 18TH PLACE
MIAMI FL 33167

241 0305S15E-00924040220 HX
BENDER GARY W & MARYANN
3151 206TH TERRACE
WELLBORN FL 32094

242 0305S15E-00924040230
RICHARDSON JOHN & TAMERA
416 SW CALLAWAY DRIVE
LAKE CITY FL 32024

243 0305S15E-00924040260 HX
MOBLEY ROBERT II
2972 206TH TERRACE
WELLBORN FL 32094

244 0405S15E-00924040360
EVEY SCOTT R
P 0 BOX 279
MARANAAZ 85653

245 3404S15E-00925000000
LEE JAMES H SR
& JENNIE L
20489 25TH ROAD
LAKE CITY FL 32024

246 3404S 15E-00925000001
HERNDON ELSIE
PO BOX 702158
TULSA OK 74170

247 0305S15E-00927000000 HX
LEE JAMES H SR
& JENNIE L
20489 25TH ROAD
LAKE CITY FL 32024

248 0405S15E-00930001001
WRIGHTSEL KYLE
AND TONYA
(JTWROS)
3583 208TH ST
LAKE CITY FL 32024

249 0405S15E-00930001005
ELKAIM JOAN F
188-01 SCHOONER DRIVE
BOCA RATON FL 33496

250 0405S 15E-00930001006
ELKAIM JOAN F
188-01 SCHOONER DRIVE
BOCA RATON FL 33496

251 0405S15E-00930002004
BUSTION MARGARET
20297 35TH DRIVE
WELLBORN FL 32094

252 0405S15E-00930002006
SAINT LOUIS MARIE &
JOSSENER JOSEPH
3321 NW 63RD ST
FT LAUDERDALE FL 33309

253 0405S15E-00930002010 HX
CARBAUGH DONNA L
20240 CR 137
WELLBORN FL 32094

254 0405S15E-00930002011 HX
KREBS MARGARET A
20236 CR 137
WELLBORN FL 32094

255 0405S15E-00930002016
MALLOZZI DANIEL
398 BARNHILL RD
MONROE CT 06468

256 0405S15E-00930003001
BROWN KENNETH E
P O BOX 87
WELLBORN FL 32094

257 3304S15E-00930003017 HX
RODRIGUEZ ANGEL D
19866 CR 137
WELLBORN FL 32094

258 3304S15E-00930004003
SMITH ROGER
AND/OR HELEN
193 EXETER ROAD
CORINTH ME 04427

259 3304S15E-00930004005
STALL WILBERT T
17265 53RD ROAD
WELLBORN FL 32094


260 3304S15E-00930004007
NORRIS JAMIE & TAMMY MYERS
JTWROS
19684 CR 137
WELLBORN FL 32094

261 0405S15E-00930006006
DAVIE EDWARD W
457 KAY RD
MIDDLEBURG FL 32068

262 0305S15E-00932003030
HULL DOUGLAS A & JUDITH A
2098 SE TALWOOD LN
PORT ST LUCIE FL 34952

263 0405S 15E-00935006000 HX
CALERO SURI
3723 200TH PL#1
LAKE CITY FL 32024


479.03


264 0605S15E-00938002000 HX 971.89
CLINE TIMOTHY & RONELL
C/O CHARLES DUANE HEIDERNAN
& TUESDAY
20661 51ST DRIVE


LAKE CITY FL 32024

1,067.06 265 0605S15E-00938002001 745.31
HEIDERMAN CHARLES DUANE
& TUESDAY
20661 51ST DRIVE
LAKE CITY FL 32024
253.03
266 0605S15E-00943010010 HX 819.28
BOSTON MILDREDA& LOUIS
BESHARA & NEIL T BOSTON
20683 51ST ST
525.07 LAKE CITY FL 32024

267 0605S15E-00943010020 HX 873.61
HEIDERMAN CHARLES DUANE
& TUESDAY
431.54 20661 51ST DRIVE
LAKE CITY FL 32024

268 0605S15E-00943010140 1,275.01
4 MILE BRANCH PROPERTY
474.63 SERVICES
C/O SUMMIT PROPERTIES
2109 HWY 90 W SUITE 170-336
LAKE CITY FL 32055

476.83 269 0705S15E-00964010320 HX 759.68
SHEPARD HELEN &
DANIEL
5107 216TH STREET
LAKE CITY FL 32024

912.02 270 0705S15E-00964010322 1,084.61
SUWANNEE VALLEY PROPERTIES
LLC
8177 260TH TERR
BRANFORD FL 32008
474.63
271 0705S15E-00965010330 495.29
SOLDANO ANTONIO
CARMELINA
1620 FLAGLER AVE
476.83 KEY WEST FL 33040

272 0705S15E-00972010430 493.09
MELVIN PATRICIA J
2333 PAR RD
WEST PALM BEACH FL 33409
709.24
273 0705S15E-00973010470 551.55
RAMAOF DADE LLC
13025 NE 3RDAVE N
MIAMI FL 33161
474.63
274 0705S15E-00974010540 3,315.58
FISCHER SIDNEY B &
MARY JEAN
823 BARBARA COURT
497.89 GLEN BURNIE MD 21060

275 0805S15E-00985001005 1,404.72
SUWANNEE VALLEY PROPERTIES INC
8177 260TH TER
498.98 BRANFORD FL 32008

276 0805S15E-00986006000 HX 3,897.29
MAURO MICHAEL & LORI
4317 216TH ST
LAKE CITY FL 32024
494.55
277 0805S15E-00986007000 344.73
KARPINSKI DEBORAH A
21258 45TH PLACE
LAKE CITY FL 32055

590.39 278 0805S15E-00986008000 214.25
VENNE ROGER JOSEPH
21490 45TH PLACE
LAKE CITY FL 32024

492.35 279 0905S15E-00988000000 HX 3,145.98
SMITH TERRY S & DONNA M
3371 212TH STREET
LAKE CITY FL 32024

618.80 280 0905S15E-00988002000 HX 757.85
RHODEN RONALD J &
KATRINA P
3340 212TH ST
LAKE CITY FL 32055
1,332.86
281 0905S15E-00988006000 HX 713.38
RIZER MISTY D
21263 33RD RD
LAKE CITY FL 32024
483.86
282 0905S15E-00989000002 HX 845.50
MOODY KATHRYN L &
ROBIN S TAYLOR
21079 CR 137
LAKE CITY FL 32024
29.24
283 0905S15E-00989000005 785.47
FALKNER CHRISTOPHER L
25250 ST 64 E
MYAKKA CITY FL 34251
5,728.48
284 0905S15E-00989000008 473.32
ASCENCIO ROBERTO
& REINA I
480 SW MARIGOLD PLACE
FT WHITE FL 32038
877.93
285 0905S15E-00989004000 24.34
MURPHY MIN CORP
PO DRAWER 2164
ROSWELL NM 88201

286 0905S15E-00990000000 400.86
747.69 WADE MASON L JR
20839 CR 137
LAKE CITY FL 32024

287 0905S15E-00990000010 1,751.67
179.19 WADE MASON LJR
20839 CR 137
LAKE CITY FL 32024

288 1005S15E-00995000130 737.80
509.96 SALAZAR GREG
OR KATHLEEN GOULD
15121 MONTE STREET
SYLMAR CA 91342

181.39 289 1005S15E-00997004051 737.80
SALAZARGREG &ANGELAE
OR KATHLEEN GOULD
15121 MONTE STREET
SYLMAR CA 91342

387.60 290 1005S15E-00997004060 738.52
COLANGELO ROGER &
KATHY W
921 SW 29TH AVE
FT LAUDERDALE FL 33312
331.70
291 1005S15E-00997004160 966.58
SKIERSKI THOMAS J
10556 70TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060
179.19
292 1005S15E-01000001000 527.49
ROBERTS RONALD T
&ALICE FAYE
11605 63RD ROAD
590.59 LIVE OAK FL 32060

293 1005S15E-01002001010 1,751.20
OMAN FREDERICKS
16579 NW 16TH PLACE
300.28 ALACHUAFL 32615

294 1005S15E-01003004000 128.53
MOORE IDAAVINGER
PO BOX 1203
586.78 HAZARD KY 41702

295 1505S15E-01004000001 1,622.16
SUBRANDY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
PO BOX 513
LAKE CITY FL 32056
1,036.19
296 1505S15E-01004020050 HX 656.85
WINIK EDWARD L
295 NW COMMONS LOOP
SUITE 115-377
1,196.65 LAKE CITY FL 32055

297 1505S15E-01004020060 465.38
WINIK EDWARD L
295 NW COMMONS LOOP


SUITE 115-377
430.31 LAKE CITY FL 32055

298 1505S15E-01004020070 500.19
WINIK EDWARD L
295 NW COMMONS LOOP
748.77 SUITE 115-377
LAKE CITY FL 32055

299 1605S15E-01014002010 126.31
RHEA SUSAN A &
766.68 BOYD M
RT 27 BOX 1504
LAKE CITY FL 32024


300 1605S15E-01014002011 146.12
RHEA SUSAN A &
BOYD M
RT 27 BOX 1504
LAKE CITY FL 32024

301 1605S15E-01014002013HX 553.31
DIMON ELIZABETH M
21843 CR 137
LAKE CITY FL 32024

302 1605S15E-01014002014 76.66
RHEA SUSAN
& BOYD M
3339 SW DAIRY ROAD
LAKE CITY FL 32024

303 1605S15E-01014003002 979.03
RHEA BOYD M & SUSAN A
RT27 BOX 1504
LAKE CITY FL 32024

304 1605S15E-01014004002 HX 308.98
PRESNELL GERALD PATRICK
3348 SW 216TH STREET
LAKE CITY FL 32024

305 1705S15E-01020020050 HX 584.33
MAXFIELD SUSAN
21819 47TH DRIVE
LAKE CITY FL 32024

306 1705S15E-01031020210 HX 647.87
SCHOENFELDER JILL
&JEFFERY DALE ARMSTRONG
22084 47TH DR
LAKE CITY FL 32024

307 1705S15E-01042020403 173.99
HAYES MARGARET M
C/O JAMES HAYES
BOX 628
ANGELS CAMP CA 95222

308 1705S15E-01043020420 495.29
CONSUMER PROPERTIES INC
TAMPA PRIDE MARK FUND INC
2333 CYPRESS ST
TAMPA FL 33609

309 1705S15E-01048020520 HX 247.60
CONE LEE LOMA
AND HOUSTON TROY CONE
22216 45TH DRIVE
LAKE CITY FL 32024

310 1705S15E-01051020620 493.09
LIONS GATE LLC
7506ALOMAAVENUE
WINTER PARK FL 32792

311 1705S15E-01054020712 HX 579.20
NORTON PAMELA STRAIT
P.O. BOX 1121
BRANFORD FL 32008

312 1705S15E-01068020950 HX 758.58
PRALEY KEVIN J & NANCY J
21614 43RD DRIVE
LAKE CITY FL 320249805

313 1705S15E-01080021070 517.54
ROBLES JOHNNY
& JESSICA
261 NW WILSON STREET
LAKE CITY FL 32055

314 1705S15E-01083021130 HX 307.22
MONEY ELDON E & BRENDA L
22288 41 ST DRIVE
LAKE CITY FL 32024

315 1705S15E-01086021170 1,108.70
WHATLEY GEORGE JR
& CHRISTINE R
22081 41ST ROAD
LAKE CITY FL 32024

316 2005S15E-01106031310 493.09
MERLIEN DIVERSTON & LOTTY
1042 WYOMING AVE
FT LAUDERDALE FL 33312

317 2005S15E-01109031370 HX 245.49
WILLIAMS DWIGHT MICHAEL
& CLEON MURRAY WILLIAMS
22688 47TH DR
LAKE CITY FL 32024

318 2005S15E-01109031371 552.94
WILLIAMS DWIGHT M
22688 47TH DRIVE
LAKE CITY FL 32024

319 2005S15E-01111031420 493.09
DAVENPORT TERRY L & DONNA B
65 WEST FIELD LN
PALM COAST FL 32164

320 2005S15E-01115031480 HX 954.74
SLATTON JEANNIE
22495 45TH DR
LAKE CITY FL 32024

321 2005S15E-01118031540 529.08
GIRALDO GILBERTO &
LUCY WAGNER
3371 NW 22ND STREET
COCONUT CREEK FL 33066

322 2005S15E-01121031580 493.09
MULLIS JOHN COLYN
23045 45TH DRIVE
LAKE CITY FL 32024

323 2005S15E-01130031710 HX 1,209.79
DEAN CAROL J
22630 45TH DR
LAKE CITY FL 32024

324 2005S15E-01130031740 HX 361.72
POINDEXTER MICHAEL E &
LINDA B
22458 45TH DRIVE
LAKE CITY FL 32055

325 2005S15E-01141031930 HX 200.79
RAMSEY JERRY D
23068 43RD DRIVE
LAKE CITY FL 32024

326 2005S15E-01142031980 747.18
HARTLEY TONI
& TERRY GIBSON
22862 43RD DR
LAKE CITY FL 32024

327 2005S15E-01142032000 HX 559.20
RUTHERFORD AARON FRANK
22808 43RD DR
LIVE OAK FL 32060

328 2005S15E-01143032030 495.29
WISEMAN TIMOTHY& DONNA S
& FRANCES N MCLAUGHLIN
438 SW RYAN AVE
PORTST LUCIE FL 34953

329 2005S15E-01149032142 128.45
GASKINS RICHARD LARRY SR
2000 TAMPAAVENUE
CLEWISTON FL 33440

330 2005S15E-01155032220 266.67
VAN HOOSER LASR &
SCOTT LEE EDWARDS
C/O GEELAN
3464 SMITH RD
MIMS FL 32754

331 2005S15E-01163032340 493.09
MORRIS-DUDLEY IRMA L
1310 N 30TH CT
HOLLYWOOD FL 33021

332 2005S15E-01165032370 1,109.61
BELL DORIS C &
MARVIN DANDERSON JR
2150 NE 48TH COURT
LIGHT HOUSE POINT FL 33064


333 2005S15E-01168032400 1,173.47
DUNN PETER H
&CHERI CLAYTON
4108 224TH STREET
LAKE CITY FL 32024

334 2105S15E-01175032410 808.35
CHARLES DEBORAH
22913 39TH DRIVE
LAKE CITY FL 32024

335 2105S15E-01176032420 HX 522.72
STROUD ROBERT K &
SHELLEYA
22843 39TH DRIVE
LAKE CITY FL 32024

336 2105S15E-01180032490 311.55
SMYTHE SHIRLEY R
510-19 MAIN ST
APT 1908
NEWYORK NY 10044


PAGE 2






WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 19, & 26, 2010


0 SUWANNEE DEMOCRAT/LIVE OAK


3372105S15E-01187040020HX 208.42
BECK MORRIS C & KIMBERLY C
22899 SR 247
LAKE CITY FL 32024

3382105S15E-01196040240 HX 888.14
MCALPIN PHILLIP & MEGAN
22664 37TH DRIVE
BRANFORD FL 32008

339 2105S15E-01202040480 1,413.16
DMAC OF LAKE CITY INC 1/4 INT
& ETALAS TRUSTEES OF HEAVEN
CENTRAL FAMILY WORSHIP CENTER
22850 SR 247
BRANFORD FL 32008

340 2105S15E-01205040620 HX 2,673.68
GONZALEZ ADALIZA RODRIGUEZ
& ACHMED GONZALEZ SEDA ESTATE
3595 230TH TERRACE
LAKE CITY FL 32024

341 2105S15E-01206040700 1,297.07
MORSE SHARON & GEORGE
110 SW MAULDIN AVENUE
LAKE CITY FL 32024

342 2105S15E-01206040711 HX 382.83
JOHNSON CARL JOSEPH JR
23093 CR 137
LAKE CITY FL 32024

343 2105S15E-01206040790 HX 447.24
BROWN DEIDRA
3728 230TH TERRACE
LAKE CITY FL 32024

344 2205S15E-01213002001 1,587.17
ROBERTS RONNIE T &ALICE FAYE
11605 63RD ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

345 2205S15E-01213003000 HX 809.29
SANSOM STEPHANIE
3120 230TH ST
LAKE CITY FL 32024

346 2205S15E-01213005001 HX 1,585.39
SHEPARD HELEN
3119 230TH ST
LAKE CITY FL 32024

347 2205S15E-01213006000 HX 576.81
DAIGLE NORMAN J &
LORRAINE J & LAURIE JTWROS
C/O LAURIE DAIGLE
79 TARAGON DR
E HAMPTON CT 06424

348 2205S15E-01213011001 459.87
BAKER FLOYDA&
MARJORIE A
226 CONROE ROAD
CLYDE NY 14433

349 2205S15E-01214000000 HX 693.31
POPE RENEE & WILLIAM JEFFREY
& DANIEL JOSEPH POPE (JTWROS)
22454 CR 137
LAKE CITY FL 32055

350 2805S15E-01219000000 HX 2,150.79
COFIELD EVA K &
H CHARLENE JOHNSON &
CHERLY C HARVEY
P 0 BOX 5
BRANFORD FL 32008

351 2805S15E-01219001000 HX 755.51
HARVEY CHERYL C &
EVA K COFIELD &
H CHARLENE JOHNSON
P 0 BOX 5
BRANFORD FL 32008

352 3105S15E-01226000000 397.38
HENSEL MOZELL M
C/O0 HOWARD R SWEARINGEN
P O BOX 1060
BRANFORD FL 32008

353 3105S15E-01231008000 793.08
RICHARDS THOMAS EDWARD
26402 CR 49
BRANFORD FL 32008

354 3105S15E-01233001000 26.02
HENDERSON SIMON W III
PO BOX 1365
LUFKINTX 75901

355 3205S15E-01235002000 HX 256.27
CORBIN CHARLES L & PAM D
24025 CR 247
OBRIEN FL 32071

356 3205S15E-01236001000 34.88
HENDERSON SIMON W III
PO BOX 1365
LUFKINTX 75901

357 3205S15E-01243000003 HX 284.96
POOLE CLIFFORD ALLEN &
CAREN PATIENCE CAMERON (WIFE)
4569 246TH PLACE
O'BRIEN FL 32071

358 3205S15E-01243000006 HX 313.40
BALLEW DAVID & LINDA
4705 246TH PLACE
OBRIEN FL 32071

359 0306S15E-01246000000 2,453.58
KOON BETTY J TRUSTEE
181 GOODVIEW DR
VALPARAISO IN 46385

360 0606S15E-01264000000 HX 3,031.74
WADE MASON L JR
20839 CR 137
LAKE CITY FL 32024

361 0606S15E-01264005000 HX 1,353.77
BROWN GEORGE AAND MARKANA
AND PHYLLIS AND CHRISTINE
SMITH (JTWROS)
24889 49TH RD
OBRIEN FL 32071

362 0606S15E-01264007000 272.29
WADE MASON L JR
20839 CR 137
LAKE CITY FL 32024

363 0606S15E-01270004000 25.17
ANDERSON ROY T TRUSTEE
302 FAIR FOUNDATION BLDG
TYLER TX 75702

364 0606S15E-01272000001 28.69
WOODS LYDIAN HALL
P.O. BOX 2116
SAN ANGELO TX 769022116

365 0606S15E-01272001000 HX 1,009.15
CHANCE RAYMOND L &
CLAUDETTE A
25020 CR 49
O'BRIEN FL 32071

366 0706S15E-01275000001 25.13
WOODS LYDIAN HALL
P.O. BOX 2116
SAN ANGELO TX 769022116

367 0706S15E-01276001001 859.81
RICHARDS TOMMY E
26402 CR 49
BRANFORD FL 32008

368 0706S15E-01276001004 412.69
KENT ELMAA
C/O JEFF KENT
808 NE CR 425
BRANFORD FL 32008

369 0706S15E-01276001005 36.82
KENT ELMAA
C/O JEFF KENT
808 NE CR 425


BRANFORD FL 32008

370 0706S15E-01276001013 HX 364.14
DOUGLAS ELITHA MYERS
26204 CR 49
OBRIEN FL 32071

371 0806S15E-01281001001 HX 750.56
MOBLEY NANCY J
26005 41 ST STREET
OBRIEN FL 32071

372 0906S15E-01292001000 HX 715.38
LUDLAM RUSTY & MARY
3924 256TH ST
O'BRIEN FL 32071


373 1106S15E-01307000000
BRYANT CARLA
P 0 BOX 323
BRANFORD FL 32008


245.63


374 1106S15E-01308000000 108.24 412 2306S15E-01379000280
HAWKINS DOROTHY ESTATE BRUCE JOHN W
C/O GARY L HAWKINS 3700 NW LLOYD DRIVE
1548 256TH STREET OAKLAND PARK FL 33309
OBRIEN FL 32071
413 2306S15E-01379000440
375 1106S15E-01310000020 HX 757.24 CARDEN THOMAS M & LYNDAJ
VAN JOOSTEN SAMUEL & CAROLYN JARVIS (JTWROS)
26201 21ST ROAD 8418 OSPREY ROAD
O'BRIEN FL 32071 ENGLEWOOD FL 34224

376 1106S15E-01311000010 HX 697.96 414 2206S15E-01379010040
PRUETT JANETTE E & GILLILAND SCOTT DAMON
ANGELINAV FERRELL 1919 LAUREL STREET
26081 21ST ROAD SARASOTA FL 34236
OBRIEN FL 32071
415 2206S15E-01379010130
377 1106S15E-01312000070 911.25 EASTER RONALD S
JOHNSON VAN & CAROL V EASTER
PO BOX 1046 (JTWROS)
BRANFORD FL 32008 4115 SAN JUAN AVENUE
JACKSONVILLE FL 32210
378 1106S15E-01312000170 209.94
DONLEY BRENDA 416 2206S15E-01379010140
3111 WEST 8TH STREET EASTER RONALD S
CINCINNATI OH 45205 & CAROL V EASTER
(JTWROS)
379 1106S15E-01312000180 524.70 4115 SAN JUANAVE
DONLEY BRENDA JACKSONVILLE FL 32210
3111 WEST 8TH STREET
CINCINNATI OH 45205 417 2206S15E-01379010150
EASTER RONALD S
380 1106S15E-01312000190 209.94 & CAROL V EASTER
DONLEY BRENDA (JTWROS)
3111 WEST 8TH STREET 4115 SAN JUANAVE
CINCINNATI OH 45205 JACKONSVILLE FL 32210

381 1106S15E-01312000340 HX 214.25 418 2206S15E-01379010300
MORGAN LEA J RILEY ROBERTS ESTATE
P 0 BOX 2302 2706 W 450 S
LAKE CITY FL 32056 LAFAYETTE IN 47909

382 1206S15E-01316001000 HX 1,185.16 419 2206S15E-01379010340
HAWKINS GARY L ESKELIN KAREN A
1548 256TH ST P 0 BOX 483
O BRIEN FL 32071 FORTWHITE FL 320380483

383 1506S15E-01327001000 HX 853.00 420 2206S15E-01379010360
RIZER CHARLES W MCLEAN WILLIAM
26874 CR 137 2407 MARY SUE STREET
OBRIEN FL 32071 LARGO FL 33774

384 1506S15E-01328001000 98.37 421 2206S15E-01379010390
SUGGS SOLOMAN K LOGANZO PETER JR
C/O GENEVA SUGGS 4153 LIMEWRECK DRIVE
26814 29TH ROAD LAKE WALES FL 33859
BRANFORD FL 32008
422 2206S 15E-01381000000
385 1506S15E-01330001000 98.37 STOCKING BRIAN
SULTAN SALEH & 6940 CATLETT RD
ABIER MOUSTAFA STAUGUSTINE FL 32095
127 NORTH DRIVE
VALLEY STREAM NY 11580 423 2706S15E-01391000300
TUGGLE JAMES A SR
386 1506S15E-01330001011 492.21 187 TUGGLE ROAD
ZEYEN JOSEPH A CAIRO GA 39827
1124 SE MAGNOLIA LOOP
LAKE CITY FL 32025 424 2706S15E-01391000310
TUGGLE JAMESASR
387 1506S15E-01332001000 HX 914.33 187 TUGGLE ROAD
KNOWLES CYNTHIA J CAIRO GA 39827
27061 29TH ROAD
BRANFORD FL 32008 425 2706S15E-01391000320
TUGGLE JAMESASR
388 1606S15E-01334007001 483.42 187 TUGGLE ROAD
COLLINS SCOTT D & CAIRO GA 39827
MARGARETA BISHOP
(JTWROS) 426 2706S15E-01391000330 3
335 S BARBOUR STREET TUGGLE JAMES A
BEVERLY HILLS FL 34465 187 TUGGLE ROAD
CAIRO GA 39827
389 1606S15E-01336002000 319.78
GIEBEIG PETER W 427 2706S15E-01391000340
PO BOX 1384 TUGGLE BETTY JUNE RENEAU
LAKE CITY FL 32056 ESTATE
187 TUGGLE ROAD
390 1606S15E-01338001000 HX 431.40 CAIRO GA 39827
HUNT WILLIAM L
26887 CR 137 428 2706S15E-01391000440
O'BRIEN FL 320714529 TUGGLE BETTY JUNE RENEAU
ESTATE
391 1606S15E-01338002000 1,354.60 187 TUGGLE ROAD
HUNT ERIC LOVELL CAIRO GA 39827
26843 CR 137
OBRIEN FL 32071 429 2706S15E-01391000480
LEITNER EDWARD G &
392 1706S15E-01347002001 HX 652.26 KATHRINE A
CHESTNUT JULIE 1779 NW 38 ST
26485 45TH ROAD OAKLAND PARK FL 33309
OBRIEN FL 32071
430 3306S15E-01418010400
393 1806S15E-01352000000 910.68 BROWN HARRY S & WANDA C
RICHARDS THOMAS E 276 NE WILD HORSES GLEN
26402 CR 49 LAKE CITY FL 32055
BRANFORD FL 32008
431 2806S15E-01424010570
394 1806S15E-01352000010HX 1,091.41 TAYLOR DAN FRANK &
FANNING CHRISTOPHER P TAMMY SUE
& DEBORAH E 2718 264TH ST
26474 CR 49 OBRIEN FL 32071
BRANFORD FL 32008
432 2806S15E-01424010590
395 1806S15E-01352000011 998.49 TAYLOR DAN FRANK &
OTHER JOHN R TAMMY SUE
P 0 BOX 433 2718 264TH ST
BRANFORD FL 32008 0 BRIEN FL 32071

396 2106S15E-01371002110 HX 797.14 433 3206S15E-01435010030 HX
DAVIS DONALD R & DEBRAA MCNEILL HAROLD E
3383 280TH ST & SALLY
BRANFORD FL 32008 000 CO-PORTER SCHARLETT WAY
LAKE CITY FL 32025
397 2106S15E-01373000000 712.64
RIVAS JACKIE & 434 2806S15E-01437003000
PERLA RIVAS-ADDISON PERKINS ROBERT G & R S
6059 67TH AVE N P 0 BOX 147
PINELLAS PARK FL 33781 EASTLAND TX 76448

398 2106S15E-01373005000 202.40 435 3206S15E-01437550010
GOSS DAVID H & CAROLA OBRIEN MICHAEL RICHARD
3910 272ND ST AND JACQUELINE MARIE
BRANFORD FL 32008 1906 N 58TH AVENUE
HOLLYWOOD FL 33021
399 2006S15E-01375000130 HX 200.79
EVANS JOHN ALLEN 436 3206S15E-01437550020
27488 43RD ROAD OBRIEN MICHAEL RICHARD
BRANFORD FL 32008 AND JACQUELINE MARIE
1906 N 58TH AVENUE
400 2006S15E-01375000160 HX 653.36 HOLLYWOOD FL 33021
GAY JOANNE Z
4104 274TH STREET 437 3206S15E-01437550060
BRANFORD FL 32008 CANTRELL RANDOLPH S
2621 NE 10 TERRACE
401 2106S15E-01375000180 200.79 POMPANO BCH FL 33064
LOUD WILLIAM R
27486 41ST ROAD 438 2806S15E-01444810110
BRANFORD FL 32008 LIGHTER MARTIN J
AND LAURA L
402 2106S15E-01375000290 487.68 8205 PALM TERRACE
PIERCE BONNIE R JACKSONVILLE FL 322163144
3733 276TH TERRACE
BRANDFORD FL 32008 439 2806S15E-01447810230
YOUNG CASEY
403 2106S15E-01375000350 HX 313.48 OR INEZYOUNG
KELLY JEFF & 3911 284TH TERRACE
KAREN BRANFORD FL 32008
27640 41ST RD
BRANFORD FL 32008 440 2806S15E-01448810270
VIOLA DOUGLAS K
404 2006S15E-01375000370 HX 200.79 6404 NW 164TH STREET
CRAIG KEVIN ALACHUA FL 32615
27487 41ST RD
BRANFORD FL 32008 441 2806S15E-01448810280
VIOLA ROBERT M &
405 2006S15E-01375000450 488.37 ANITA L
SUWANNEE VALLEY PROPERTIES LLC 28446 39TH DR
8177 260TH TERR BRANFORD FL 32008
BRANFORD FL 32008
442 2806S15E-01449830010
406 2006S15E-01375000530 HX 421.46 LEWIS GLEN R
EVANS PERRYARDEN 1/4 INT & GEIGER KEY MARINA
JOHN A EVANS 1/4 INT & #5 GEIGER ROAD
BURNISE J EVANS 1/2 INT KEY WEST FL 33040
27809 43RD ROAD
BRANFORD FL 32008 443 2806S15E-01452830040
MORGAN BRANDY
407 2106S15E-01375000760 888.20 9266 107TH AVENUE
KNIGHT KENNETH VERO BEACH FL 32967
1539 SW 15TH WAY
BELL FL 32619 444 2806S15E-01455830100
HIPP DALE K & PAMELA L


408 2106S15E-01375001040 195.17 RT1 BOX403
PHILLIPS PAUL STEVEN ELK GARDEN WV 26717
3280 AMSTER DAM AVE
COOPER CITY FL 33026 445 3206S15E-01457560020
KIRKLAND VERNON OR CYNTHIA
409 2206S15E-01378000300 2,612.67 MCCONNON
STOCKING BRIAN 12200 FILMORE STREET
6940 CATLETT RD SPRING HILL FL 34610
STAUGUSTINE FL 32095
446 3206S15E-01457570030
410 2206S15E-01378010060 565.53 0 BRIEN MICHAEL RICHARD &
ALOISI INVESTMENTS LLC JACQUELINE
935 WHIPPOORWILL ROW 1906 N 58TH AVE
WEST PALM BEACH FL 33411 HOLLYWOOD FL 33021

411 2306S15E-01379000080 HX 4,808.04 447 3206S15E-01457570040
MARTIN JIMMY R 0 BRIEN MICHAEL RICHARD &
& CAROL D JACQUELINE
P 0 BOX 2726 1906 N 58TH AVE
LAKE CITY FL 32056 HOLLYWOOD FL 33021


PAGE 3


277.65 448 3206S15E-01457570110 255.23
O BRIEN MICHAEL R &
JACKIE
1906 N 58TH AVE
HOLLYWOOD FL 33021
349.33
449 3206S15E-01457570130 255.23
O BRIEN MICHAEL RICHARD &
JACQUELINE
1906 N 58TH AVE
HOLLYWOOD FL 33021
400.77
450 3206S15E-01457570150 693.68
O BRIEN MICHAEL RICHARD
AND JACQUELINE MARIE
1906 N 58TH AVE
405.17 HOLLYWOOD FL 33021

451 3206S15E-01457570160 257.28
O BRIEN MICHAEL RICHARD
AND JACQUELINE MARIE
1906 N 58TH AVE
HOLLYWOOD FL 33021
405.17
452 3206S15E-01457580160 253.03
MCCARLEY TERRANCE & VICKI
5056 58TH STRRET N
KENNETH CITY FL 33709

453 3206S15E-01457580170 255.23
405.17 CONSUMER PROPERTIES INC
TAMPA PRIDE MARK FUND INC
2333 CYPRESS ST
TAMPA FL 33609

454 3206S15E-01457580180 257.43
BLACKWELL DONNIE D JR
400.77 AND CONNIE S
TAMPA PRIDE MARK FUND INC
2333 CYPRESS ST
TAMPA FL 33609

400.77 455 3206S15E-01457580190 255.23
CONSUMER PROPERTIES INC
TAMPA PRIDE MARK FUND INC
2333 CYPRESS ST
TAMPA FL 33609
400.77
456 3206S15E-01457580200 253.03
HEYNA ROBERT
1002 SW HAMROCK AVENUE
PORT ST LUCIE FL 34953
400.77
457 3206S15E-01457600030 253.03
CARDONE ANTHONY & ELLEN M
2842 WANDA DR
TITUSVILLE FL 32796
664.86
458 2806S15E-01466840050 181.39
WALKER MIKE T
C/O DOUG BARNES
720 N LAKEMONT AVENUE
138.80 WINTERPARK FL 32792

459 2806S15E-01467840060 179.19
BRYANT URA M
1016 N 75TH AVE
155.54 HOLLYWOOD FL 33024

460 2806S15E-01469840100 181.39
ALAM MUSMAT &
BENJAMIN MALAVE
214.62 PO BOX 3447
LIC NY 11103

461 2806S15E-01469840110 183.59
REAVES ANGELA
3,523.22 & RUTH E DUNHAM
(JTWROS)
17 NE 565TH STREET
OLD TOWN FL 32680

214.86 462 2806S15E-01471840140 179.19
FRINK LLOYD S & JEAN
921 DENTON BLVD NW APT 407
FORT WALTON BEACH FL 32547165

463 2806S15E-01490870080 315.65
481.75 CASTRO CARLOS A 1/2 INT
&ANGEL CASTRO 1/2 INT
6511 SW 9TH STREET
PEMBROKE PINES FL 33023

464 2806S15E-01495890080 224.65
1,389.40 DESROSIERS BRIAN M &
TAMMY
20214 LORENZO AVE
PORT CHARLOTTE FL 33952

465 2906S15E-01497820130 264.20
300.52 J DEANS CONSTRUCTION INC
P 0 BOX 299
BRANFORD FL 32008

466 2906S15E-01497820140 1,955.88
554.45 J DEANS CONSTRUCTION INC
P 0 BOX 299
BRANFORD FL 32008

467 2906S15E-01499820180 451.40
STEWART DOUGLAS &
287.77 ROGER BARD
(JTWROS)
PO BOX 197
CHANDLER FL 32111

468 2906S15E-01501820260 282.05
646.32 MAY KENNETH C TRUSTEE
OF 2682 THREE RIVERS TRUST
4798 S FLORIDAAVENUE
#115
LAKELAND FL 33813

26.43 469 2906S15E-01501820270 277.65
HAMBY JAMES EDWARD
533 MAIN RD
INTERLACHEN FL 32148

209.52 470 2906S15E-01501820280 277.65
HAMBY JAMES EDWARD
533 MAIN RD
INTERLACHEN FL 32148

471 2906S15E-01505850130 523.87
209.52 SALEH MUSTAFAA
1740 NW 104TH AVE
PEMBROKE PINES FL 33026

472 2906S15E-01507850200 865.49
BAR E CORPORATION
207.32 4154 280TH TERRACE
BRANFORD FL 32008

473 2906S15E-01507850210 HX 715.33
LAW BARBARAA
181.39 4164 280TH TERRACE
BRANFORD FL 32008

474 2906S15E-01507850220 HX 202.99
YOUNG SIDNEY KEITH &
JACQUELYN RUTH
388.58 28084 41 ST ROAD
BRANFORD FL 32008

475 2906S15E-01507850230 200.79
JOHNSON FRED & MARGARET
28232 41ST DR
486.70 BRANFORD FL 32008

476 2906S15E-01510880180 312.97
WOOLEY WALTER J JR
3790 SW 32ND COURT
217.22 HOLLYWOOD FL 33023

477 2906S15E-01510880220 200.79
JOHNSON JOSEPH E & ROSIELEE
28010 41ST DR
BRANFORD FL 32008
199.24
478 2906S15E-01510880230 277.65
HOGSTON ESTIL J & ETTA LOUISE
2591 SUMMIT ST
COLUMBUS OH 43202

179.19 479 2906S15E-01511900010 279.85
THOMPSON JOE
AND ROBERT FULFORD
55 HIDDEN HILL DRIVE
ORMOND BEACH FL 32174
179.19
480 2806S15E-01513750030 253.03


JACKSON BARRY OR TRESA
383 NE GID JACKSON LANE
MAYO FL 32066
459.39
481 2806S15E-01513760130 260.07
VAUGHN JAMES L & DEBBY SUE
P 0 BOX 602
FREEPART FL 32439

255.23 482 2806S15E-01513760330 666.82
CANNON STEPHANIE S
6410 CRESTHILL DR
TAMPA FL 33615

483 2806S15E-01513760340 253.03
255.23 CANNON STEPHANIE S
6410 CRESTHILL DR
TAMPA FL 33615


484 2906S15E-01513900240
RGH PROPERTIES & INVESTMENT
LLC
P 0 BOX 704
BRANFORD FL 32008


646.03


485 2906S15E-01513900260 HX 211.27
LEWIS JAMES EDWARD JR &
PEARL MARIE
4334 SW 282ND TERR
BRANFORD FL 32008

486 2906S15E-01513910110 312.48
SMALL PATRICK G
9691 NW 20TH PL
SUNRISE FL 33322

487 2906S15E-01513910310 279.85
HOLLINS CLARENCE E
& MONTEZY
2529 SE CALUSAAVE
PORT ST LUCIE FL 34952

488 2906S15E-01513910320 277.65
EAGLIN JUANITA
3673 NE SANDRA DRIVE
JENSEN BEACH FL 34957

489 3106S15E-01528003000 822.68
FULLER STEPHEN L JR &
RING LEANNE C
6947 ANGUS VALLEY DR
WESLEY CHAPEL FL 33544

490 3106S15E-01529001000 541.02
FULLER STEPHEN L JR &
RING LEANNE C
6947 ANGUS VALLEY DR
WESLEY CHAPEL FL 33544

491 3106S15E-01532000070 HX 5,321.78
GRIFFITHS ROBERT TRUSTEE
5310 292ND TERR
BRANFORD FL 32008

492 3106S15E-01532000180 463.02
CLAFLIN LINDA LOUISE
4854 MOCKINGBIRD DRIVE
RIDGE MANOR FL 33523

493 3106S15E-01532000190 465.22
HENDERSON DONALD &
LINDA
5330 288TH STREET
BRANDFORD FL 32008

494 3106S15E-01532000200 HX 270.30
HENDERSON DONALD R
& LINDA F
5330 288TH ST
BRANFORD FL 32008

495 3106S15E-01532000220 HX 593.21
BONDS NELSON DEWAYNE
28823 53RD DRIVE
BRANFORD FL 32008

496 3206S15E-01534010180 425.00
LAWHON BRENDA L
1051 JASMINE AVE
TARPON SPRINGS FL 34689

497 3206S15E-01534020030 1,365.39
CRENSHAW PHILLIP & TONI
1360 STH WEST CUMORAH STREET
FT WHITE FL 32038

498 3206S15E-01550630170 253.03
CONKLE LORNA J
12 VERDE VISTA
FT PIERCE FL 34951

499 3206S15E-01562640010 1,247.53
HOUSTON DALE & CINDY L
136 SW BARRS GLENN
LAKE CITY FL 32024

500 3206S15E-01562640050 255.23
FAUSETT TODD ALLEN &
CHRISTOPHER W
449 NW 40 COURT
FT LAUDERDALE FL 33309

501 3206S15E-01562640080 HX 205.19
CAPPELLE KATHLEEN
& DOUGLAS MCDAVID
(JTWROS)
4104 288TH TERRACE
BRANFORD FL 32008

502 3206S15E-01562640130 HX 202.99
HERSEY JIMMY
& LINDA
4146 288TH TER
BRANFORD FL 32008

503 3206S15E-01563640220 HX 692.58
PIPPIN KRISTOPHERA
4135 290TH TERRACE
BRANFORD FL 32008

504 3206S15E-01564640230 253.03
WATTERS CARL
111 W MARLAND COURT
NOKOMIS FL 34275

505 3306S15E-01565640290 142.25
TOUGH TERI LEE
29007 RIVER RUN ROAD
BRANFORD FL 32008

506 3306S15E-01565640300 533.17
TOUGH TERI LEIGH
29007 RIVER RUN ROAD
BRANFORD FL 32008

507 3206S15E-01566660010 255.23
BARGER SEAN BARNES
C/O JUSTINE BEDELL
550 CANAL STREET #12
SAN RAFAEL CA 949014147

508 3206S15E-01566660020 255.23
BARGER SEAN BARNES
C/O JUSTINE BEDELL
550 CANAL ST #12
SAN RAFAEL CA 94901

509 3206S15E-01571660090 255.23
RITTER EVAN, LOIS SMITH, VERL
RITTER & DEVE KILLIAN
P 0 BOX 985
FT WALTON BEACH FL 32548

510 3206S15E-01575660130 HX 610.19
TAYLOR CHRISTOPHER
4372 288TH STREET
BRANFORD FL 32008

511 3306S15E-01587670030 508.22
HOUSTON DALE & CINDY L
136 SW BARRSGLEN
LAKE CITY FL 32024

512 3306S15E-01589670040 479.03
ATKINSON ELMER E
& FLORENCE N
C/O0 CAROL ANN LOTT
371 DOC VICERS RD
AMBROSE GA 31512

513 3206S15E-01593670100 887.64
RIZER CHARLES W
26874 CR 137
OBRIEN FL 32071

514 2806S15E-01619690270 253.03
DYSON ROBERTA L
432 SW DART DRIVE
FT WHITE FL 32038

515 2806S15E-01625720040 HX 326.51
TURPIN EUGENIA E LIFE ESTATE
3980 284TH TERRACE
BRANFORD FL 32008

516 2906S15E-01645770120 253.03
PHILLIPS HOWARD & MARTHA
4380 286TH TER
BRANFORD FL 32008

517 2906S15E-01646770180 253.03
MASON ROBERTA
428 CELERY CIRCLE N
OVIEDO FL 32765

518 2906S15E-01648770200 1,291.36


JOHANSEN CARL
13236 N 4TH STREET
LEAD HILLAR 726449343

519 2906S15E-01648770210 268.96
JOHANSEN CARL P III &
NANCY L
13236 N 4TH STREET
LEAD HILLAR 726449343

520 2906S15E-01648770240 253.03
COLLINS LINDA G
26249 CR 137
OBRIEN FL 32071

521 2906S15E-01650780010 855.74
LEWIS GARY C & KAREN A
399 GNU DR
NORTH FT MYERS FL 33917






* SUWANNEE DEMOCRAT/LIVE OAK


WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 19, & 26, 2010


522 2906S15E-01651780120 255.23
CORBIN DAVID M
AND LULA F
5762 284TH STREET
BRANFORD FL 32008

523 2906S15E-01651780210 283.03
GUGLIELMO THOMAS J & DEBORAH B
15808 IRONWARE PL
TAMPA FL 33624

524 2906S15E-01651780310 253.03
BLANCHARD JOHN DENNIS
P O BOX 1114
EAGLE LAKE FL 33839

525 2906S15E-01651790020 1,155.48
BAILEY DAVID
8755 ERIE LANE
PARRISH FL 34219

526 2906S15E-01652790030 253.03
BAILEY DAVID
8755 ERIE LANE
PARRISH FL 34219

527 2906S15E-01660790170 490.55
STEARNS KENNETH D
P 0 BOX 1225
BRANFORD FL 32008

528 2906S15E-01663790210 HX 200.79
MEADE DALE E & KATHRYN
4357 284TH TERRACE
BRANFORD FL 32008

529 2906S15E-01671790320 HX 200.79
HURSTALVIN WAYNE
4185 284TH TERRACE
BRANFORD FL 32008

530 2806S15E-01672800020 970.64
HIGGINS JOHN D &
CHRISTA M
6350 RANCH RD
MAXVILLE FL 322344

531 2906S15E-01674800090 253.03
LANE PHILIP L
127 WILLOW LAKE DR
KINGSLANDGA 31548

532 2906S15E-01675800100 253.03
LANE PHILLIP R
206 EAST WEED ST
ST MARYS GA 31558

533 2906S15E-01678800140 HX 357.40
MCNAMEE CLARENCE
& JOHN MCNAMEE
(JTWROS)
4174 284TH ST
BRANFORD FL 32008

534 2806S15E-01684800290 474.63
MELVIN PATRICIA J
2333 PAR ROAD
WEST PALM BEACH FL 33409

535 2806S15E-01697850040 255.23
JONES RALPH E
& SARA L
1749 RIDGEVIEW RD
LAVONIAGA 30553

536 2806S15E-01702850090 255.23
SAAVEDRA DANNY
AND BLANCA ROMERO
6224 JOHNSON STREET
HOLLYWOOD FL 33024

537 2806S15E-01705880010 630.78
GOODRICH DAVID H
7603 BREEZE DR NORTH
FT MYERS FL 33917

538 3306S15E-01712680090 253.03
RENZ-SERAFIM PAMELA
85 LONGRIDGE LANE
WAYNESVILLE NC 28785

539 2806S15E-01716700010 287.86
CIRIGLIANO ANTHONY
876 SW NEWARK DRIVE
FT WHITE FL 32038

540 2806S15E-01716700030 HX 676.25
MYERS STEPHEN E &
VICTORIA L
6123 216TH STREET
LAKE CITY FL 32024

541 2806S15E-01719700130 255.23
SMITH LADD W
AND SANDRA I
32750 WATSON DRIVE
DELAND FL 32720

542 2806S15E-01719700140 482.23
SMITH LADD W & SANDRA I
32750 WATSON DR
DELAND FL 32720

543 2806S15E-01719700160 253.03
STONE DAVID A
915 WEST COUNTRY CLUB DRIVE
TAMPA FL 33612

544 2806S15E-01720700250 253.03
O BRIEN TESS TIRADO
4564 RIVERMIST DRIVE
MELBOURNE FL 32935

545 2806S15E-01721710070 253.03
TAYLOR DAN F
P O BOX 721
FT WHITE FL 32038

546 2806S15E-01721710080 911.85
TAYLOR DAN FRANK &
TAMMY SUE
2718 264TH ST
O BRIEN FL 32071

547 2806S15E-01722710120 253.03
SPIVEY CLAYTON C
2121 PINECLIFF DRIVE
VALDOSTAGA 31602

548 2806S15E-01723730030 HX 214.25
VAN DYK EUGENE
3930 284TH TERRACE



CREWS DEBRAANN & DAVID
WAYNE
7322 VALE STREET
KEYSTONE HEIGHTS FL 32656

550 2806S15E-01733740080 255.23
KOVVURU DONNA MARIE SUTHERLAND
6010 S FALLS CIRCLE DR
APT319
LAUDERHILL FL 33319

551 2806S15E-01733740210 1,358.77
MURPHY DEBORAH ANN & OR
MOSES WILSON
4218 WESTGREEN ST
TAMPA FL 33607

552 1701S14E-01755000000 HX 585.48
MADDALINO CANDYANN
P 0 BOX 33
LIVE OAK FL 32064

553 1801S14E-01767001007 HX 805.08
DOUGLAS SHERRY
10369 26TH PL
LIVE OAK FL 32060

554 1801S14E-01768012000 201.03
BAKER KENNETH T & OLIVE
418 BACHMANS VALLEY ROAD
WEST MINSTER MD 21158

555 1901S14E-01792001000 26.54
JANICE LOWREY
C/0 HARDING & CARBON
3903 BELLAIRE BLVD


HOUSTON TX 77025

556 2801S14E-01867002001 HX 529.90
MINATREE JOHN & DENISE
4253 85TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

557 2801S14E-01868002000 HX 287.27
SCHAUTZ FRED J SR
P.O. BOX 6011
LIVE OAK FL 32064

558 2901S14E-01872000040 312.84
SCHAUTZ FREDERICK J SR
P O BOX 6011
LIVE OAK FL 32064

559 2901S14E-01872000060 312.84
MONAHAN DEANNA
14 SW 32ND STREET
GAINESVILLE FL 32607


560 2901S14E-01872000140 218.29 598 0502S14E-01976001000 56.29
SCHUMAKER DIANA L COOK VIOLET L
P 0 BOX 766 33 N DARTMOUTH ST
MAYO FL 32066 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 80911

561 2901S14E-01872000160 182.69 599 0502S14E-01977001000 HX 857.19
SCHUMAKER DIANA L SANTERFEIT THOMAS AARON &
PO BOX 766 CINDY
MAYO FL 32066 P 0 BOX 123
LIVE OAK FL 32064
562 2901S14E-01872000170 352.04
SCHUMAKER DIANA L 600 0502S14E-01982003000 186.66
P O BOX 766 JENKINS RANDALL&
MAYO FL 32066 CAROL JEAN HURLEY
6200 SKEEN RD
563 2901S14E-01872007010 HX 1,125.97 LIVE OAK FL 32060
TOWNSEND DWIGHT
9530 44TH PLACE 601 0502S14E-01982005000 HX 202.99
LIVE OAK FL 32060 JENKINS CAROL &
RANDAL
564 3001S14E-01874000001 52.83 6200 SKEEN RD
DECKER HILDA & THELMA LIVE OAK FL 32060
1406 WILSHIRE
ODESSA TX 79761 602 0602S14E-01993001000 1,205.08
MCCULLERS ALICIA EILEEN
565 3101S14E-01887002001 HX 685.48 9762 58TH STREET
GOLUB JASON & LIVE OAK FL 32060
LUCY
10383 52ND TERRACE 603 0702S14E-02013005000 639.02
LIVE OAK FL 32060 PEELER EARL
1258 SW SISTERS WELCOME RD
566 3201S14E-01888002070 HX 2,918.55 LAKE CITY FL 32025
WRIGHT DEBORAH SUE
8932 48TH ST 604 0702S14E-02013008000 HX 555.76
LIVE OAK FL 32060 ZINT DAVID R & DONNA M
7078 103RD PLACE
567 3201S14E-01888002200 2,066.13 LIVE OAK FL 32060
SCHACHTER TZVI
& RAQUEL 605 0902S14E-02038000000 1,956.75
4730 N 37TH STREET ALEXANDER LEMMY & WILLIAM
HOLLYWOOD FL 33021 AND EARLINE MCGEE
7006 89TH RD
568 3201S14E-01893001000 HX 443.91 LIVE OAK FL 32060
RECKNER WILLIAM PATRICK &
MARIAW 606 0902S14E-02038001000 HX 513.97
8908 CR 136-A MCGEE EARLENE
LIVE OAK FL 32064 6858 89TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060
569 3201S14E-01896000000 HX 1,757.84
FULCHER DAVID E 607 1002S14E-02043002000 30.83
9125 CR 136A 1ST NATIONAL BANK
LIVE OAK FL 32060 TRUSTEE FOR R D SANDERS
ATTEN: TRUST DEPT
570 3301S14E-01906001010 HX 672.68 P.O. BOX 76
KISER MARK IV JACKSON MS 39205
P 0 BOX 280
LIVE OAK FL 32060 608 1102S14E-02056001004 HX 754.79
POTTER DAVID J & STACY R
571 3301S14E-01906001020 135.92 7128 WIGGINS RD
EPSTEIN MARCY LIVE OAK FL 32060
8909 CR 136A
LIVE OAK FL 32060 609 1102S14E-02058002000 30.83
1ST NATIONAL BANK
572 3301S14E-01906001060 HX 1,483.11 TRUSTEE FOR R D SANDERS
MARKHAM DAVID P ATTEN: TRUST DEPT
& ROSE C P.O. BOX 76
5028 89TH PASS JACKSON MS 39205
LIVE OAK FL 32060
610 1202S14E-02059004004 HX 1,217.30
573 3401S14E-01909000010 139.18 KAUFFMAN JAMES
KRAS CHARLIE & 6691 57TH PLACE
LELA LIVE OAK FL 32060
P.O. BOX 555
LIVE OAK FL 32064 611 1202S14E-02059004020 390.19
BROOKINS RUSSELL D
574 3401S14E-01909004000 247.18 5906 WIGGINS RD
PRO-ACTIVE INVESTMENTS INC LIVE OAK FL 32060
1075 PINEVIEW CIRCLE
LIVE OAK FL 32064 612 1202S14E-02059005070 163.35
BOYD VALERIE ALEXIS
575 3501S14E-01917000040 HX 200.79 6601 57TH PLACE
COMBS PAUL& DENISE LIVE OAK FL 32060
5019 69TH DRIVE
LIVE OAK FL 32060 613 1202S14E-02059005080 HX 315.51
BOYD VALERIE ALEXIS
576 3501S14E-01917000060 362.59 6601 57TH PLACE
LUCAS JAMES R LIVE OAK FL 32060
& PARMAN WILLIAM N (JTWROS)
799 MYRTLE AVE SE 614 1202S14E-02059006001 562.15
LIVE OAK FL 32064 BURKETT DEANNA K
6136 WIGGINS ROAD
577 3501S14E-01917000140 HX 772.44 LIVE OAK FL 32060
HADLEY KENNETH D
5060 69TH DRIVE 615 1202S14E-02059008000 1,135.96
LIVE OAK FL 32060 WHITE RICHARD & WANDA
LIFE ESTATE
578 3501S14E-01917000160 HX 753.97 5723 PINECREST RD
HICKS RANDY & VICKIE LIVE OAK FL 32060
5090 69TH DR
LIVE OAK FL 32060 616 1202S14E-02064000000 3,038.25
WAINWRIGHT LAND HOLDINGS INC
579 3501S14E-01917000170 822.73 10868 129TH ROAD
PARMAN WILLIAM N LIVE OAK FL 32060
C/O MARGARET PARMAN
93 BISHOP ROAD 617 1302S14E-02064010060 2,682.13
LAWRENCEBURG TN 38464 ANGELOTTI KEITH &
MICHELE LEE (WIFE)
580 3501S14E-01917000180 410.82 6110 NW NOLIA COURT
PARMAN WILLIAM N PORT ST LUCIE FL 34903
C/0 MARGARET PARMAN
93 BISHOP ROAD 618 1302S14E-02064010100 2,117.57
LAWRENCEBURG TN 38464 DEER LAKE ESTATES
C/O WAINWRIGHT LAND
581 3501S14E-01917000210 HX 416.76 HOLDING INC
JOHNS ERNEST L & DEBBIE 10061 CR#49
5231 69TH DRIVE LIVE OAK FL 32060
LIVE OAK FL 32060
619 1302S14E-02064010110 3,610.69
582 3501S14E-01917000280 156.75 WATTS WALTER RALEIGH &
ASH H GEORGE PAM
505 CENTRALAVENUE SE 1201 COUNTRY GARDENS LANE
JASPER FL 32052 FT PIERCE FL 34982

583 3501S14E-01917000340 HX 1,142.81 620 1302S14E-02064010210 1,357.45
HODGE LANIER & CELIA H DEER LAKE ESTATES
6916 52ND TERRACE C/O WAINWRIGHT LAND
LIVE OAK FL 32060 HOLDING INC
10061 CR#49
584 3501S14E-01917000350 HX 586.60 LIVE OAK FL 32060
UNDERHILL NORMAN & BETH
6938 52ND TERR 621 1202S14E-02064010240 1,355.25
LIVE OAK FL 32060 BURKE STEPHANE F &
DIANA NORNIELLA (WIFE)
585 3501S14E-01917000360 765.84 737 MALAGAAVE
STOCKERT RAYMOND D CORAL GABLES FL 33134
ESTATE
5280 71ST DRIVE 622 1202S14E-02064020260 1,360.09
LIVE OAK FL 32060 DEER LAKE ESTATES PHASE 2
C/O WAINWRIGHT LAND
586 3501S14E-01924002000 HX 221.32 HOLDING INC
NOBLES WALTER A JR 10061 CR#49
7103 52ND STREET LIVE OAK FL 32060
LIVE OAK FL 32060
623 1202S14E-02064020280 711.17
587 3501S14E-01925000000 706.31 DEER LAKE ESTATES PHASE 2
HOWELL PERRY JUSTIN C/O WAINWRIGHT LAND
7161 52ND ST HOLDING INC
LIVE OAK FL 32060 10061 CR#49
LIVE OAK FL 32060
588 3501S14E-01925001000 1,472.41
HOWELL PERRY JUSTIN 624 1202S14E-02064020290 785.02
7161 52ND STREET DEER LAKE ESTATES PHASE 2
LIVE OAK FL 32060 C/0 WAINWRIGHT LAND
HOLDING INC
5890202S14E-01944003060HX 202.99 10061 CR#49
VARGO FREDERICK S & LIVE OAK FL 32060
LAVERNE M
7112 CR 136A 625 1202S14E-02064020300 1,064.38
LIVE OAK FL 32060 DEER LAKE ESTATES PHASE 2
C/O WAINWRIGHT LAND
590 0202S14E-01944007000 119.61 HOLDING INC
COLLINS JOHN WALTER 10061 CR#49
AND DIANAA LIVE OAK FL 32060
15391 SW 26 TERRACE
MIAMI FL 33185 626 1202S14E-02064020390 1,353.05
PATEL BEEJAL
591 0202S14E-01947000000 HX 360.96 6694 US 129N
SCOTT WAYNE & THERESA LIVE OAK FL 32060
6573 CR 136A
LIVE OAK FL 32060 627 1302S14E-02070000000 HX 644.83
BARNETT TIFFANY
592 0302S14E-01958001000 HX 848.57 7686 HOGAN ROAD
MASSIMO FRANCIS A & KATHLEEN M LIVE OAK FL 32060
7367 60TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060 628 1302S14E-02084000000 HX 1,454.81
TOWNSEND THOMAS K
593 0302S14E-01959000000 1,179.17 POBOX418
JORDAN PATTI LIVE OAK FL 32060
7394 CR 136A
LIVE OAK FL 32060 629 1302S14E-02086001000 794.65
SCHROEDER SCOTT ESQ


594 0402S14E-01960002000 HX 525.88 3300 PGA BLVD STE 970
GUTHRIE KEVIN E PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 33410
AND LORI A STEELE
8507 56TH TRAIL 630 1302S14E-02088004002 409.02
LIVE OAK FL 32060 PARAMORE MOLLY
& ROGERS PARAMORE III 1/2 INT
595 0402S14E-01965001000 26.43 5701 74TH TRACE
DEESE GLADYS B LIVE OAK FL 32060
P 0 BOX 770
THOMASVILLEGA 31792 631 1402S14E-02107001000 HX 214.25
TURNER JAMES C
596 0402S14E-01967001000 HX 224.87 7188 WIGGINS ROAD
MURRAY DANIEL P LIVE OAK FL 32060
5636 89TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060 632 1402S14E-02110010130 HX 5,610.24
MARLER RICHARD E JR
597 0402S14E-01970000000 263.60 AND GINA RENEE
MCGEE EARLENE A 7457 65TH DRIVE
6858 89TH ROAD LIVE OAK FL 32060
LIVE OAK FL 32060


633 1402S14E-02110010140 617.21 669 2002S14E-02269003000 516.83
MARLER RICHARD E JR CHRISTENSEN WILLIAM J
AND GINA RENEE 8818 93RD RD
7457 65TH DRIVE LIVE OAK FL 32064
LIVE OAK FL 32060
670 2002S14E-02270004000 139.18
634 1502S14E-02119000000 180.87 WHEELER ELLA MAE & ETAL
SPECTRUM TREE FARMS C/O LARRY WHEELER
INC 607 ORCHARD STREET SW
8142 CR 136 LIVE OAK FL 32064
LIVE OAK FL 32060
671 2002S14E-02271000000 478.17
635 1502S14E-02121000000 HX 503.28 WHEELER ELLA MAE & ETAL
PEPPERS CLAUDE BARRY C/O LARRY WHEELER
7406 73RD PASS 607 ORCHARD STREET SW
LIVE OAK FL 32060 LIVE OAK FL 32064

636 1602S14E-02148000000 HX 4,273.02 672 2002S14E-02273000000 139.18
SPECTRUM TREE FARMS WHEELER ELLA MAE & ETAL
INC C/O LARRY WHEELER
C/O0 KEITH JACKS 607 ORCHARD STREET SW
8142 CR 136 LIVE OAK FL 32064
LIVE OAK FL 32060
673 2102S14E-02280000000 132.77
637 1702S14E-02152000000 HX 1,004.26 SPECTRUM TREE FARMS
ROGERS LARRY INC
AND LORI 8142 CR 136
7874 91ST RD LIVE OAK FL 32060
LIVE OAK FL 32060
674 2202S14E-02292000000 114.98
638 1802S14E-02166000000 200.37 SPECTRUM TREE FARMS
WARREN ELVIN F III & INC
BUTLER SHELIE A ETAL 8142 CR 136
612 DEMOREST ST LIVE OAK FL 32060
LIVE OAK FL 32060
675 2202S14E-02306001000 HX 200.79
639 1802S14E-02179000000 165.55 JACKSON JOSEPHINE
WARREN ELVIN III & 7757 86TH STREET
BUTLER SHELIEA LIVE OAK FL 32060
612 DEMORESTST
LIVE OAK FL 32060 676 2502S14E-02320000000 1,407.96
GASKIN HELEN & ETALS
640 1802S14E-02183001020 HX 807.15 1348 W 33RD ST
ALLEN MARGARET D RIVIERA BEACH FL 33404
10129 80TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060 677 2502S14E-02320002000 1,077.83
GASKIN GEORGE W
641 1902S14E-02184010030 HX 770.85 1348W33RDST
OWENS WILLIAM J & RIVIERA BEACH FL 33404
GLADYS
8017 97TH COURT 678 2502S14E-02320003000 90.81
LIVE OAK FL 32060 COX SHIRLEY COOK
103 GIBRALTER ST
642 1802S14E-02184010130 398.66 ROYAL PALM BEACH FL 33411
SUBRANDY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
P O BOX 513 679 2502S14E-02320004005 756.62
LAKE CITY FL 32056 CLARKE HUBERT
1549 GILES STREET NW
643 1802S14E-02198000000 623.96 PALM BAY FL 32907
FLORIDA WHOLESALE HOMES
OF LIVE OAK INC 680 2902S14E-02372000000 HX 460.82
20947 136TH ST HUNTER WM E TRUSTEE
LIVE OAK FL 32060 OF WME HUNTER REVOCABLE TRUST
9224-97TH LANE
644 1802S14E-02199000000 165.55 LIVE OAK FL 32060
WATSON RUTH S & NELLIE BROWN
& JOHNNY WATSON 681 2902S14E-02380001000 675.31
3441 NW 7TH ST THOMPSON SHIRLEY FAY
FT LAUDERDALE FL 33311 8874 93RD RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060
645 1902S14E-02202001000 HX 395.38
FRANCIS RICHMOND 682 2902S14E-02382001000 HX 254.68
AND ETALS WILLIAMS JAMES A &
(JTWROS) LYNETTE F
9724 CR 136 8861 93RD RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060 LIVE OAK FL 32060

646 1902S14E-02205000000 412.64 683 2902S14E-02382002000 HX 715.17
ALLEN MW CHRISTENSEN WILLIAM J
C/O MARION ALLEN 8818 93RD ROAD
9539 FAIRDALE AVENUE LIVE OAK FL 32060
JONESBORO GA 302367404
684 3002S14E-02388020010 HX 318.20
647 1902S14E-02214000000 HX 1,056.44 HOLLIE JOHN
HINTON EVAC 10108 92ND TERRACE
PO BOX 641 LIVE OAK FL 32060
LIVE OAK FL 32060
685 3002S14E-02388020020 HX 205.19
648 1902S14E-02214001000 1,053.02 WILCOX SHIRLEY RAE &
HINTON ARTHUR M CONNIE SUE & RICHARD SPOONMORE
PO BOX 1104 (JTWROS)
GREEN STREET 10116 92ND TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060 LIVE OAK FL 32060

649 1902S14E-02215002000 136.98 686 3002S 14E-02388020030 HX 200.79
TOOTEN DOROTHY MAE PATRICIO CAROLINA
1820 DUVAL STREET NE 10120 92ND TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060 LIVE OAK FL 32060

650 1902S14E-02217000000 471.12 687 3002S14E-02388030020 559.15
WILLIAMS EVELYN T DESALVO PROPERTIES LLC
9142 ROYAL GATE DRIVE PO BOX 15163
WINDERMERE FL 34786 FERNANDINA BEACH FL 32035

651 1902S14E-02218001000 HX 1,553.23 688 3002S14E-02388030030 452.07
BERNSEE RICHARD D JR & DESALVO PROPERTIES LLC
JANA M PO BOX 15163
8621 101ST RD FERNANDINA BEACH FL 32035
LIVE OAK FL 32060
689 3002S 14E-02388030040 578.15
652 1902S14E-02219002000 231.23 DESALVO PROPERTIES LLC
MITCHELL TIEYONE S PO BOX 15163
AND ROSAY FERNANDINA BEACH FL 32035
1503 S OHIO AVENUE
LIVE OAK FL 32064 690 3002S14E-02388030060 705.12
DESALVO PROPERTIES LLC
653 1902S14E-02224000000 2,228.13 PO BOX 15163
MILITELLO JOSEPH JR FERNANDINA BEACH FL 32035
12726 172ND STREET
MCALPIN FL 32062 691 3002S14E-02388030070 HX 505.50
HURST JOHN E & KAREN M
654 1902S14E-02228000000 971.44 9296 101ST DRIVE
FARNELL HAZEL MARIE LIVE OAK FL 32060
1911 SW CARPENTER RD
LAKE CITY FL 32024 692 3002S14E-02388030100 760.55
BELLAMY INVESTMENTS LLC
655 1902S14E-02230000010 HX 611.80 P 0 BOX 969
JEFFERSON NAOMI LIVE OAK FL 32064
9945 80TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060 693 3002S14E-02388030120 764.59
BELLAMY INVESTMENTS LLC
656 1902S14E-02230000050 1,047.79 P 0 BOX 969
GRISHABER JOYCE ROSATI & LIVE OAK FL 32064
BRANDON (JTWROS)
11204 MONET TERR 694 3002S 14E-02400002000 778.91
PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 33410 CORBIN TERESA
173 HAWTHORN HEDGE LN
657 1902S14E-02230000070 HX 550.98 JACKSONVILLE FL 322594801
HUGHES REMERA&
ROYDELLW 695 3002S14E-02407000020 1,528.88
10181 80TH TERRACE JOHNSON CAROL
LIVE OAK FL 32060 18740 HILBURN AVENUE
SAINTALBANS NY 11412
658 1902S14E-02230000130 421.45
THURMOND DENISE & DOUGLAS 696 3002S14E-02408000000 1,127.17
706 66TH AVENUE W AMEZQUITA JUAN & ROSA
BRADENTON FL 34207 & ENRIQUE & BERTHA MONTES
EACH UNDIVIDED 1/2 INT
659 1902S14E-02230000140 200.79 17220 SW 301 STREET
JOHNSON WALDO JR HOMESTEAD FL 33030
9988 80TH TERR
LIVE OAK FL 32060 697 3002S14E-02408001000 896.03
MARTIN JERRY 1/2 INT &
660 1902S14E-02230000190 HX 477.65 MARTIN CAROL B 1/2 INT
WILSON THOMAS A P O BOX 969
9985 CR 136 LIVE OAK FL 32064
LIVE OAK FL 32060
698 3002S 14E-02409000000 484.74
661 2002S14E-02246000000 HX 482.13 GAYLORD WALTER J
HUGHES CHARLES R & AND PATRICIA
BESSIE TGREENE (JTWROS) 2985 154TH PLACE
P O BOX 774 LAKE CITY FL 32024
LIVE OAK FL 32064
699 3002S14E-02418000000 1,532.57
662 2002S14E-02251000010 HX 650.06 WALLACE JOHN & LINDA
JOHNSON DARRELL A 402 JACKSON CIRCLE
& SYLVERINE WALKER LAKE PARK GA 31636
9323 86TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060 700 3002S14E-02420002000 HX 3,583.05
MARTIN CAROL B
663 2002S14E-02251001010 HX 200.79 P O BOX 969
FORSYTHE SUSAN LEE LIVE OAK FL 32060
9311 86TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060 701 3002S14E-02436000040 3,129.91
SULLIVAN CHARLES A
664 2002S14E-02259000010 47.28 AND GLORIA J
GOODMAN VIVIAN 15708 58TH TERRACE
9336 86TH STREET LIVE OAK FL 32060
LIVE OAK FL 32060
702 3002S14E-02436000120 307.92
665 2002S14E-02260000000 78.40 LEWALAN M & JUDITH B


BROWN HUBERT 1246 CENTRAL AVE
& LUCILLE ST PETERSBURG FL 33705
PO BOX 713
LIVE OAK FL 32060 703 3002S14E-02436000130 269.93
AUGUSTIN ELYSEE &ANNE M
666 2002S14E-02266000000 970.09 1606 NE THIRD ST
OWENS DAISY WILLIE J BOYNTON BEACH FL 33435
& ETAL
C/O MERLONDA OWENS 704 3002S14E-02436000170 278.37
8458 97TH ROAD BLM INVESTMENTS LLC
LIVE OAK FL 32060 P 0 BOX 1103
LIVE OAK FL 32064
667 2002S14E-02266001000 HX 453.81
OWENS TONY & MURIEL 705 3002S14E-02436000180 280.48
8432 97TH ROAD BLM INVESTMENTS LLC
LIVE OAK FL 32060 P 0 BOX 1103
LIVE OAK FL 32064
668 2002S14E-02269000000 HX 734.49
HOOVER CALVIN DAVID & 706 3002S14E-02436000380 11,532.42
KENNETH DAVID GULF ATLANTIC PUMP &
8640 97TH ROAD DREDGE LLC
LIVE OAK FL 32060 8865 101ST COURT
LIVE OAK FL 32060


PAGE 4






WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 19, & 26, 2010


0 SUWANNEE DEMOCRAT/LIVE OAK


707 3102S14E-02441001021
MARTIN JERRY 1/2 INT &
CAROL B 1/2 INT
P 0 BOX 969
LIVE OAK FL 32064

708 3102S 14E-02441010010
DEBOSE JULIET
5900 NW 17TH PLACE
UNIT 110
SUNRISE FL 33313

709 3102S14E-02441010020
DEBOSE JULIET
5900 NW 17TH PLACE
UNIT 110
SUNRISE FL 33313

710 3102S14E-02441010050
LEW ALAN M
& JUDITH B
1246 CENTRAL AVENUE
ST PETERSBURG FL 33705

711 3102S14E-02441010060
MARTIN CAROL B AS TRUSTEE
OF FREDERICK B GREGG JR
P 0 BOX 969
LIVE OAK FL 32064

712 3102S14E-02441010070
EAGLES POINTE SUBDIV
C/O JOSEPH B WAINWRIGHT JR
10061 CR49
LIVE OAK FL 32060

713 3102S14E-02441010080
EAGLE'S POINTE SUB-DIV
C/O JOSEPH BWAINWRIGHTJR
10061 CR49
LIVE OAK FL 32060

714 3102S14E-02441010100
PATEL BEEJAL
6694 US 129 N
LIVE OAK FL 32060

715 3102S14E-02441010110
PATEL BEEJAL
6694 US 129 N
LIVE OAK FL 32060

716 3102S14E-02441010130
DEBOSE JULIET
5900 NW 17TH PLACE
UNIT 110
SUNRISE FL 33313

717 3102S14E-02441010140
MARTIN CAROL B
P 0 BOX 969
LIVE OAK FL 32064

718 3102S14E-02441010150
MARTIN CAROL B
P 0 BOX 969
LIVE OAK FL 32064

719 3102S14E-02441010160
EAGLE'S POINTE SUB-DIV
C/O JOSEPH B WAINWRIGHTJR
10061 CR49
LIVE OAK FL 32060

720 3102S14E-02441010190
MARTIN CAROL B
P 0 BOX 969
LIVE OAK FL 32064

721 3102S14E-02441010200
MARTIN CAROL B
P 0 BOX 969
LIVE OAK FL 32064

722 3102S14E-02441010210
MARTIN CAROL B
P 0 BOX 969
LIVE OAK FL 32064

723 3102S14E-02441010220
MARTIN CAROL B
P 0 BOX 969
LIVE OAK FL 32064

724 3102S14E-02441010230
WILSON LAMBERT
3850 NW 177TH STREET
MIAMI FL 33055

725 3102S14E-02441010250
OLIVER SHARON
3328 NW 103RD AVENUE
SUNRISE FL 33351

726 3102S14E-02441010260
OLIVER SHARON
3328 NW 103RD AVENUE
SUNRISE FL 33351

727 3102S14E-02441010330
BROWN SEYMOUR
&VIVIENNE
8760 W LONGACRE
MIRAMAR FL 33023

728 3102S14E-02441010350
DEBOSE JULIET
5900 NW 17TH PLACE
UNIT 110
SUNRISE FL 33313

729 3102S14E-02441010360
PATEL BEEJAL
6694 US 129 N
LIVE OAK FL 32060

730 3102S14E-02441010370
DEBOSE JULIET
5900 NW 17TH PLACE
UNIT 110
SUNRISE FL 33313

731 3102S14E-02441010390
ISAAC CONSTRUCTION INC
125 SW MIDTOWN ROAD
LAKE CITY FL 32025

732 3102S14E-02441010400
ISAAC CONSTRUCTION INC
125 SW MIDTOWN ROAD
LAKE CITY FL 32025

733 3102S14E-02441010420
EAGLE'S POINTE SUB-DIV
C/O JOSEPH BWAINWRIGHTJR
10061 CR49
LIVE OAK FL 32060

734 3102S14E-02441010430
REID CLINTON
15160 SW 35 STREET
DAVIE FL 33331

735 3102S14E-02441010440
MARTIN CAROL B
P O BOX 969
LIVE OAK FL 32064

736 3102S14E-02441010470
CRAWFORD KAVIN
8551 NW47TH COURT
LAUDERHILL FL 33351

737 3102S14E-02441010480
SULLIVAN ADRIENE
10054 NW 18TH STREET
PEMBROKE PINES FL 33024

738 3102S14E-02441010490
REID CLINTON
15160 SW 35 STREET
DAVIE FL 33331

739 3102S14E-02441010500
REID CLINTON
15160 SW 35 STREET
DAVIE FL 33331

740 3102S14E-02441010520
SULLIVAN ADRIENE
10054 NW 18TH STREET


PEMBROKE PINES FL 33024

741 3002S14E-02441010540
MARTIN CAROL B TRUSTEE
P 0 BOX 969
LIVE OAK FL 32064

742 3102S14E-02441010550
MARTIN CAROL B
P 0 BOX 969
LIVE OAK FL 32064

743 3002S14E-02441010560
MARTIN CAROL B
P 0 BOX 969
LIVE OAK FL 32064

744 3002S14E-02441010570
MARTIN CAROL B
P 0 BOX 969
LIVE OAK FL 32064


265.84 745 3002S14E-02441010580 830.73
MARTIN CAROL B
P 0 BOX 969
LIVE OAK FL 32064

746 3002S14E-02441010590 825.05
840.85 MARTIN CAROL B
TRUSTEE
P 0 BOX 969
LIVE OAK FL 32064

747 3002S14E-02441010600 1,758.85
825.05 MARTIN CAROL B
TRUSTEE
P 0 BOX 969
LIVE OAK FL 32064

748 3102S14E-02441010620 822.85
825.05 SARABJIT MICHAEL
269 N UNIVERSITY DRIVE
PEMBROKE PINES FL 33027

749 3102S14E-02441010670 822.85
MARTIN CAROL B
825.05 P 0 BOX 969
LIVE OAK FL 32064

750 3102S14E-02446002000 1,210.96
SMITH TIMOTHY J
AND LISA M
848.77 10049 CR 49
LIVE OAK FL 32060

751 3102S14E-02446006000 241.43
WAINWRIGHT JOSEPH B JR
10061 CR49
832.93 LIVE OAK FL 332060

752 3102S14E-02450000000 HX 693.99
SMITH TIMOTHY J & LISA MARIE
10094 CR 49
LIVE OAK FL 32060
822.85
753 3202S14E-02456001000 139.18
GREEN WYLAN J & SANDRAW
KOON
PO BOX 177
1,622.13 LIVE OAK FL 32064

754 3202S14E-02469000000 722.38
HORNE CHARLIE MONROE
& HELEN M
825.05 414 MUSSEY AVENUE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

755 3302S14E-02482000000 HX 856.61
FLETCHER JAMES E
9810 85TH ROAD
830.73 LIVE OAK FL 32060

756 3302S14E-02483002000 202.99
MOWRY JOSEPH ALLEN &
ELKE
1,120.91 9666 85TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

757 3302S14E-02483007000 136.98
GREEN WYLAN J & SANDRAW KOON
1,115.19 PO BOX 177
LIVE OAK FL 32064

758 3302S14E-02483007002 HX 202.99
GREEN WYLAN J &
SANDRA W KOON
822.85 8786 98TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

759 3302S14E-02483007003 2,187.33
GREEN WYLAN J &
822.85 SANDRAW KOON
PO BOX 177
LIVE OAK FL 32064

760 3302S14E-02483010000 HX 410.75
830.73 SKIPPER MALCOLM PATRICK
& SUSIE ELAINE
109 N OHIO AVE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

822.85 761 3302S14E-02483012000 1,025.67
GREEN WYLAN J & SANDRAW
PO BOX 177
LIVE OAK FL 32064

822.85 762 3302S14E-02490000000 1,052.10
CHAMPION RICHARD D
& THERESA R WOOD
10217 17TH LANE
LIVE OAK FL 32060
822.85
763 3402S14E-02499005000 473.32
KEY RONALD T
& BRENDA D
10297 77TH PLACE
822.85 LIVE OAK FL 32060

764 3402S14E-02500000020 503.21
SEAMAN JOHN G
& JENNIFER M
832.93 230 W HOWARD STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064

765 3402S14E-02500000071 HX 678.91
CONGER JACKIE L
9894 77TH PLACE
832.93 LIVE OAK FL 32060

766 3402S14E-02500000100 HX 962.92
EGAN DEAN E &
TAMMY L
7797 98TH PLACE
822.85 LIVE OAK FL 32060

767 3402S14E-02500004000 HX 383.59
BORN CLARA
7957 RAILROAD STREET
825.05 LIVE OAK FL 32060

768 3602S14E-02507001000 135.92
KOON GERALD
RT 2 BOX 356
LAKE CITY FL 32024
967.91
769 3602S14E-02516002000 1,195.39
COOK WILLIE
1645 W15TH STREET
RIVIERA BEACH FL 33404
967.91
770 0203S14E-02528000000 HX 2,489.25
SIKES DONALD W
7161 RAILROAD STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060
825.05
771 0303S14E-02535000060 1,262.15
CHESHIRE LINDA
18153 CR 252
MCALPIN FL 32062

822.85 772 0303S14E-02535000092 HX 872.94
HENDRY JACK L JR & DIANE
& SUSAN LINDER & GLORIA HARMAN
7300 US 90
LIVE OAK FL 32060
1,112.99
773 0203S14E-02535000170 HX 516.86
HILL HELEN M-1/2 INT&
HENRY CLAUDE BAILEY-1/2 INT
C/O JOANN MITCHELL
822.85 13 GREENCASTLE CIRCLE
SPRINGFIELD IL 62712

774 0203S14E-02535000190 795.23
KAHLE L DON
830.73 AND BARBARA G
P O BOX 833
BRANFORD FL 32008

775 0203S14E-02538001000 HX 427.65
830.73 BARTLEY ROBERT & LINDA MARIE
6914 HWY 90 EAST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

776 0303S14E-02552000070 1,561.38
830.73 WEST VON E
11073 73RD CT
LIVE OAK FL 32060

777 0303S14E-02553000000 1,228.87
967.91 SMITH BROTHER LAWN
SERVICE CORPORATION
10049 CR49


LIVE OAK FL 32060

830.73 778 0303S14E-02554000000 101.79
SPARKS JAMES G
129 NE WINDALL LANE
LAKE CITY FL 32055

830.73 779 0303S14E-02555000000 280.83
HERRING MELVIN
3603 HOOD COURT
TALLAHASSEE FL 32301

830.73 780 0303S14E-02559004000 HX 618.84
KEY RONALD THOMAS
10297 77TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

822.85 781 0303S14E-02559008000 229.83
BORN CLARA
7957 RAILROAD STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060


782 0303S14E-02562000000 HX 333.71
BUTLER JOHNNIE
& STELLA
7765 US HWY 90
LIVE OAK FL 32060

783 0303S14E-02566000000 242.49
LUSTER KATE
1481 W 36TH ST
RIVIERA BEACH FL 33404

784 0303S14E-02576060001 554.81
UNITED INVESTMENT PARTNERS LLC
8702 NW 44TH STREET
SUNRISE FL 33351

785 0303S14E-02579000000 49.04
STRICKLAND JOY ALICE BRANTLEY
13356 90TH CIRCLE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

786 0403S14E-02589001002 HX 5,456.79
STUART JOHN B &
APRIL B
10647 89TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

787 0403S14E-02591001070 HX 3,092.97
GARDNER SARA H
8192 106TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

788 0503S14E-02597009000 23.81
PRESSLER H P JR TRUSTEE
3711 SAN FELIPE #9J
HOUSTON TX 770274039

789 0503S14E-02607003001 48.33
HAIR JAMES W & PHYLLIS C
9520 114TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

790 0603S14E-02611000000 116.97
DYKES TAMALA B
19539 162ND STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

791 0603S14E-02617000000 HX 582.73
RYALS RONALD W SR
10806 CR49
LIVE OAK FL 32060

792 0603S14E-02618003004 304.04
WILLIAMS LORRINE ANDANTRON
AND ERIC AND TONY
9993 110TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

793 0603S14E-02618003006 301.84
HICKS JANNIE
1144 COUNTRY CLUBWAY SOUTH
ST PETERSBURG FL 33705

794 0703S14E-02626004000 HX 1,366.27
HARMON JOHN M
P OBOX 142
LIVE OAK FL 32060

795 0703S14E-02629004000 269.13
WILLIAMS GEORGE T
11240 HWY 49
LIVE OAK FL 32060

796 0703S14E-02630000000 176.83
SCHUBERT GUNTER H
9566 114TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

797 0703S14E-02632010030 649.18
PINDER SHELDON I &
MICHELLE I AND IVY M GRAY
6100 NW 44TH STREET #302
LAUDERHILL FL 33319

798 0703S14E-02632010040 649.18
PINDER SHELDON I & MICHELLE I
AND IVY M GRAY
6100 NW 44TH STREET #302
LAUDERHILL FL 33319

799 0703S14E-02632010080 646.98
SHAH ANISH
81 WOOD AVENUE
EDISON NJ 08820

800 0703S14E-02632010090 646.98
SHAH ANISH
81 WOOD AVENUE
EDISON NJ 08820

801 0703S14E-02639010320 379.66
MCLAUGHLIN DANIEL G ESTATE
C/O OWEN A MCLAUGHLIN
5307 ST HWY 303 NE
#26
BREMERTON WA 98311

802 0803S14E-02641000000 HX 2,634.76
SCHUBERT GUNTER H
9566 114TH TER
LIVE OAK FL 32060

803 1003S14E-02650004000 176.01
SPARKS RUTH E
2022 LAKEVIEW DR
ATLANTIC BEACH FL 32233

804 1003S14E-02654000040 1,024.76
BURKE EDWARD & DARLENE
7150 QUAIL HOLLOW
WESLEY CHAPEL FL 33544

805 1003S14E-02660000110 1,690.98
SKIERSKI THOMAS J
& JESSIE L
10556 70TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

806 1003S14E-02663000150 1,587.38
COLVERT JAMES W
& ROSE MONAGHAN
4436 QUEENS DRIVE
JACKSONVILLE FL 32257

807 1003S14E-02664000180 504.33
BOONE CHARLES A
& JEANETTE S
489 SW SEAN PLACE
LAKE CITY FL 32024

808 1003S14E-02665000000 HX 200.79
FAIRCLOTH GLADYS
11213 71ST DRIVE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

809 1003S14E-02668000000 HX 563.33
ANDERSON RALPH J
& TRESCA M
11217 71ST DRIVE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

810 1003S14E-02690003000 152.45
GILL BRUCE STANLEY
5229 MAGNOLIA OAKS LANE
JACKSONVILLE FL 32210

811 1003S14E-02696000090 1,180.36
GILL BRUCE STANLEY
5229 MAGNOLIA OAKS LANE
JACKSONVILLE FL 32210

812 1003S14E-02698000110 HX 379.68
GILL MILDRED L & STAN
5229 MAGNOLIA OAKS LN
JACKSONVILLE FL 32210

813 1003S14E-02700000400 HX 863.21
ENGEL THOMAS C
7593 118TH TERR
LIVE OAK FL 32060

814 1003S14E-02703000530 HX 202.99
LLOYD CHARLES C JR &
AMY
7562 118TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

815 1003S14E-02704000620 599.13
FLOWERS JACK R
7434 CR 795
LIVE OAK FL 32060


816 1003S14E-02704000630 466.46
FLOWERS JACK R
7434 CR 795
LIVE OAK FL 32060

817 1003S14E-02704000640 432.71
FLOWERS JACK R
7434 CR 795
LIVE OAK FL 32060

818 1003S14E-02704000650 429.20
FLOWERS JACK R
7434 CR 795
LIVE OAK FL 32060

819 1003S14E-02704000660 489.94
FLOWERS JACK R
7434 CR 795
LIVE OAK FL 32060


PAGE 5


820 1103S14E-02712000001
SPARKS RUTH E
2022 LAKEVIEW DR
ATLANTIC BEACH FL 32233

821 1103S14E-02712000270 HX
JOHNSTON RICHARDA
7139 112TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

822 1203S14E-02720019000 HX
MARTIN MAYSO
& FRANCES BROWN-MAJOR
6144 112TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

823 1603S14E-02735001000 HX
JOHNSON DALE A
& TERESAA
12694 87TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

824 1603S14E-02735002000
SMITH RONALD I
8594 122ND STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

825 1603S14E-02737001000
THORNTON SHELTON H
& TERESA PAULINE
12270 87TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

826 1703S14E-02740000000 HX
DIAZ EFRAIN
12488 CR49
LIVE OAK FL 32060

827 1703S14E-02740001000 HX
PETRENA DONALD H &
CHEYANNE
8980 122ND STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

828 1703S14E-02741001000
STEFANIKALAN L
AND KIMBERLY D
TRUSTEES
PO BOX 1484
LIVE OAK FL 32064

829 1703S14E-02742000004
LANE DARREN M & DENISE B
12667 CR 49
LIVE OAK FL 32060

830 1703S14E-02742002000 HX
LANE BOSWELL DENISE & DARREI
12667 CR 49
LIVE OAK FL 32060

831 1703S14E-02743000000 HX
BARRETT WILLIAM G & DIANE M
12696 CR 49
LIVE OAK FL 32060

832 1803S14E-02751001000 HX
JEFFERSON JAMES
10379 122ND ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

833 1903S14E-02762000001
WOODS LYDIAN HALL
P.O. BOX 2116
SAN ANGELO TX 769022116

834 1903S14E-02763001001
WOODS LYDIAN HALL
P.O. BOX 2116
SAN ANGELO TX 769022116

835 1903S14E-02763005001
WOODS LYDIAN HALL
P.O. BOX 2116
SAN ANGELO TX 769022116

836 1903S14E-02763005002
DUGGAN WALTER A
AND WILLENE M
770 SANDLEWOOD DR
ORANGE PARK FL 32065

837 1903S14E-02770001010
MEADOWS HARRY J
P 0 BOX 3592
LAKE CITY FL 32056

838 2003S14E-02776000000
THOMPSON ROY T &
CHRISTINE E
8389 168TH ST
MCALPIN FL 32062

839 2003S14E-02778000000
BARRETT WILLIAM G & DIANE M
12696 CR49
LIVE OAK FL 32060

840 2003S14E-02784000007 HX
PRIOLA JOHN W
13270 93RD LN
LIVE OAK FL 32060

841 2003S14E-02784000034
LEWIS STEPHEN
3975 VIA PALO VERDE LAGO
ALPINE CA 91901

842 1903S14E-02784000041
BELCOURT MARK D
17816 83RD PL N
LAXAHACHEE FL 33470

843 2003S14E-02784002000
WOODS LYDIAN HALL
P.O. BOX 2116
SAN ANGELO TX 769022116

844 2003S14E-02785000000
VANADORE ANN B & ETALS
3721 JOHNSON STREET
ORLANDO FL 32805

845 2103S14E-02787000000 HX
MCELWEE MICHAEL L & DARLENE
12886 87TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

846 2603S14E-02816001003 HX
LAW DOYLE WAYNE JR
6961 BULB FARM RD
WELLBORN FL 32094

847 2603S14E-02816001004
LAW DOYLE JR
6961 BULB FARM ROAD
WELLBORN FL 32094

848 2603S14E-02816001005
PEPPER DONNA G
3364 SW SR#2247
LAKE CITY FL 32024

849 2903S14E-02823000000
POLITE MAE HELEN STILLS
C/O GLENN POLITE
13694 93RD DR
LIVE OAK FL 32060

850 2903S14E-02823001000
POLITE FREEMAN
C/0 DEBORAH POLITE
1212 GINSBERG DR
DAYTONA BEACH FL 32114

851 2903S14E-02823004000
JACKSON BEULAH
C/O CYNTHIA JACKSON
1625 ROOMS ST
ORLANDO FL 32805

852 2903S14E-02825000000 HX
NIELSEN ELENAV
14215 97TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

853 2903S14E-02827000000
BRUCE YVONNE W
3700 NW LLOYD DRIVE
FT LAUDERDALE FL 33309


854 2903S14E-02828000010 HX
CROFT MICHAEL K
P 0 BOX 1
MCALPIN FL 32062

855 2903S14E-02828000110
MUDD LINDA D
AND/OR VICTOR LEE MUDD
13606 93RD DR
LIVE OAK FL 32060

856 2903S14E-02834001000 HX
SELLERS-GUNDELL JOANNE E
9559 140TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

857 2903S14E-02836000000 HX
BRYANTANGUS TREVARES
14234 97TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060


97.93


858 3003S14E-02839002001 HX
PARKER CARLA


1,544.49


14285 97TH LANE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

698.89 859 3003S14E-02840000010 74.62
CALHOUN JERRY L & LARICE
C/O GLORIA FORD
13834 101ST ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060
902.14
860 3003S14E-02840000020 HX 366.24
CALHOUN JEFFERY L
C/O GLORIA FORD
13834 101ST ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060
204.82
861 3003S14E-02851000000 68.23
CALHOUN JERRY
C/O GLORIA FORD
13834 101ST ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060
801.87
862 3003S14E-02851002000 HX 704.44
FORD EARL B & GLORIA C
13834 101ST ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060
1,165.37
863 3003S14E-02851003000 HX 354.61
ROBINSON KECIA FORD
9953 140TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

4,826.54 864 3003S14E-02854001000 HX 200.79
LOPER SHAWNTRICE F
13834 101ST ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

740.28 865 3003S14E-02857000000 HX 870.15
WALKER CHRISTINAANN
& MARTY LEE
10184 142ND ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

4,589.27 866 3103S14E-02863004000 849.57
HARRELSON ROBERTS
10172 150TH STREET
MCALPIN FL 32062

867 3103S14E-02863005000 HX 519.97
HARRELSON JOHN S
69.18 10370 150TH STREET
MCALPIN FL 32062

868 3103S14E-02865002000 26.31
1ST NAT BANK OF JACKSON
200.79 TRUSTEE FOR R D SANDERS
N PO BOX 76
JACKSON MS 39205

869 3103S14E-02865003000 30.04
678.45 1ST NATIONAL BANK
TRUSTEE FOR R D SANDERS
ATTEN: TRUST DEPT
P.O. BOX 76
JACKSON MS 39205
558.34
870 3103S14E-02865011000 HX 288.35
ANSLEY PRISCILLA &
DELMA FORD & TYRONE FORD
PO BOX 1413
32.26 LIVE OAK FL 32064

871 3103S14E-02866002000 HX 216.04
SCOTT KWAME
9945 146TH STREET
25.37 LIVE OAK FL 32060

872 3103S14E-02868000000 66.19
JACKSON FRANK &
EVA MAE
25.13 14408 105TH ROAD
MCALPIN FL 32062

873 3103S14E-02870002000 602.83
DEMOSS MICHAEL H SR
1,051.49 C/O DAWN PHILLIPPI
P 0 BOX 571
OAKLAND MD 21550

874 3203S14E-02874002040 810.82
TRYLAND LLC
138.29 14952 US 90
LIVE OAK FL 32060

875 3203S14E-02874002060 1,741.40
TURNER ROBERT ROCKWELL
67.27 9332 146TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

876 3203S14E-02874002080 1,244.30
WOOD LLANI D
6861 BEEDLA ST
57.83 NORTH PORT FL 34291

877 3203S14E-02877001000 519.03
WAGNER MARK JAY
& HELLEN
678.06 6926 NW DAFFODIL LANE
PORT ST LUCIE FL 34983

878 3203S14E-02877002000 229.03
HARDEN COLON SR
539.33 4797 60TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

879 3203S14E-02878003000 HX 264.28
TURNER ROBERT R
499.25 9332 146TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

8803203S14E-02879002001 HX 525.51
POLING CHARLES ROBERT
32.26 AND/OR AMANDA CHRISTINA POLING
9367 146TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

881 3203S14E-02880001000 27.71
175.03 DEESE GLADYS B
P 0 BOX 770
THOMASVILLE GA 31792

882 3403S 14E-02894002000 146.47
2,611.59 RAMNATH SIMEON & SUE
17411 SW 27TH CR
OCALA FL 34473

883 3403S 14E-02895004000 HX 457.43
685.35 KIRBY CHARLOTTE
15073 CR#49
WELLBORN FL 32094

884 3403S 14E-02895007000 298.07
176.28 KIRBY DOUGLAS L
15073 CR 49
WELLBORN FL 32094

885 3503S14E-02896003000 HX 846.52
223.77 CHAREST KEN & DONNA
6976 150TH PLACE
WELLBORN FL 32094

886 3603S14E-02905001000 971.08
1,719.72 WYNNE MICHAEL J SR
& SUSAN A
3480 MACCO LANE
NORTH PORT FL 34291

887 3603S14E-02905002071 735.60
564.63 CONLEY CYNTHIA
P.O. BOX594
LEWISVILLE NC 27023

888 3603S14E-02912001000 834.17
KIRSCH PAULA &
533.08 MARY K
17722 SW 84TH AVE
MIAMI FL 33157

889 0104S14E-02921000000 126.42
STEELE PAMELA BLANTON
592.15 5584 150TH PLACE
WELLBORN FL 32094

890 0104S14E-02927000000 507.68
BRUSHINGHAM ALLEN S & DALINA R
1,790.07 6354 COUNTY ROAD 252
WELLBORN FL 32094

891 0104S14E-02927001000 HX 789.71
BRUSHINGHAM ALLEN S
405.21 6354 COUNTY ROAD 252
WELLBORN FL 32094


892 0204S 14E-02931001001 165.46
MEYERS MARILYN E
1,273.06 15208 CR 49
WELLBORN FL 32094

893 0204S14E-02932000000 5,063.17
HIDDEN HAMMOCKS ESTATES LLC
880 NW 1STAVENUE
214.25 BOCA RATON FL 33432

894 0204S 14E-02933002000 483.42
EAGLE THOMAS H
258TH NW BERT AVE
303.52 LAKE CITY FL 32055

895 0204S 14E-02933003000 623.49
EAGLE TOM
6135 NW 167TH STREET
SUITE E-26
MIAMI FL 33015






* SUWANNEE DEMOCRAT/LIVE OAK


WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 19, & 26, 2010


896 0204S14E-02933005000
HITSON SHIRLEY


257.26


P O BOX 813
LAKE CITY FL 32056

897 0204S14E-02934002000 40.25
JORDAN EMMA JEAN
2712 122ND TERRACE
WELLBORN FL 32094

898 0304S14E-02936000030 326.90
LAWSON LARRY W
5641 SW 37TH COURT
DAVIE FL 33314

899 0304S14E-02936000070 1,573.09
ALVAREZ TANAYRI
7750 156TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

900 0304S14E-02938010020 HX 668.79
BROWN LUCINDA
PO BOX 172
MCALPIN FL 32062

901 0304S14E-02939001000 115.36
RAMNATH SIMEON &
SUE
17411 SW 27TH CR
OCALAFL 34473

902 0304S14E-02940002000 2,430.95
MATHER JOHN W
& MARY E
10754 96TH TRAIL
LIVE OAK FL 32060

903 0304S14E-02941004000 HX 533.43
GARBETT VAN
15220 CR49
WELLBORN FL 32094

904 0304S14E-02942001000 771.57
SUBRANDY LIMITED
PARTNERSHIP
PO BOX 513
LAKE CITY FL 32056

905 0304S14E-02942010020 690.85
DIXON SANDRA E &
BEVERLEY M MILLER (JTWROS)
8813 N BERMUDA DR
MIRAMAR FL 33025

906 1004S14E-02942010120 683.45
WILLIAMS NAKIA R
4900 NW 17TH COURT
LAUDERHILL FL 33313

907 1004S14E-02942010130 HX 1,961.00
MATOS STEVEN
7588 160TH TRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

908 1004S14E-02942010150 689.95
SUBRANDY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
P O BOX 513
LAKE CITY FL 32056

909 1004S14E-02942010170 689.95
SUBRANDY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
PO BOX 513
LAKE CITY FL 32056

910 0304S14E-02942010200 689.95
MAIGNAN MARIE E
15043 MOULTRIE POINTE RD
ORLANDO FL 32828

911 0304S14E-02942010210 689.95
RODNEY FRED E & MERLENE E
4576 EMERALD VISTA
LAKE WORTH FL 33461

912 0304S14E-02942010220 729.95
JEAN ENOCK & SYLVANIE
2510 W LAKE IDA DR
DELRAY BEACH FL 33445

913 0404S14E-02943010070 377.00
GREGORY CALVIN K
339 CHERRY STREET
KENT OH 44240

914 0404S14E-02943010080 419.65
GREGORY CALVIN K
339 CHERRY ST
KENT OH 44240

915 3303S14E-02943010130 HX 2,132.28
FOX MICHAEL S & THERESA LYNN
8564 150TH TRAIL
LIVE OAK FL 32060

916 3303S14E-02943020060 545.90
PAUL WILLIAM E & JAN H
P O BOX 500133
MARATHON FL 33050

917 0404S14E-02943040050 HX 625.08
ADKINSON CLARENCE D &
SARA D
8317 152ND TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

918 0404S14E-02943050020 897.05
DAVIS DAVID G & TARA L
10547 158TH ST N
JUPITER FL 33478

919 0404S14E-02943050030 657.31
HALE JOEL D
C/O0 THOMAS D HALE
5585 HWY SPUR 95
ONTARIO OR 97914

920 0504S14E-02955010030 253.03
SPICER DWAYNE
& KAREN
11958 122ND STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

921 0504S14E-02955020110 HX 555.16
CASON MARY J.
PO BOX 614
LIVE OAK FL 32064

922 0504S14E-02955020170 HX 751.01
SELLARS STEPHEN R
& DENISE HOLLAND
15206 93RD DR
LIVE OAK FL 32060

923 0504S14E-02955020190 515.53
PIERANDOZZI MICHAEL
AND GLORIA JEAN
16424 BOSLEY DRIVE
SPRING HILL FL 34610

924 0504S14E-02957001000 HX 1,429.37
GRIFFIN GERALD P &
BRENDA
9376 CR 252
LIVE OAK FL 32060

925 0604S14E-02962000000 HX 693.85
DANIELS SHERYL
10356 CR 252
LIVE OAK FL 32060

9260604S14E-02962001000 HX 335.26
REDDICK TONYA
AND JOSEPH DYKES
PO BOX211
MCALPIN FL 32062

927 0604S14E-02967001010 350.98
MATHER RYAN
101 MOLLANDDR
WARNER ROBBINS GA 31088

928 0504S14E-02967002020 HX 607.75
DAWSON ROBERTA & DONNA M
P O BOX 6073
LIVE OAK FL 32060

929 0604S14E-02969000000 191.93
DIXON CHARLIE & LULA EST
C/O DIANE CASON WILLIAMS
4988 JERSEY AVE
GULF PORT FL 33707

930 0804S14E-03000000010 136.98


BLAIR OW & LUCILLE
1619 POTTS
RINGGOLD GA 30736

931 0804S14E-03000000070 391.66
CONSUMER PROPERTIES INC
P O BOX 272018
TAMPA FL 33688

932 0804S14E-03000000090 HX 627.90
SHINGOLA MONICA J &
JAMES E
16021 93RD ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

933 0804S14E-03000000160 HX 738.41
FISHER PATRICE R
9701 160TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060


934 0804S14E-03000000210 HX
DAVIS KATHY A
16265 95TH DRIVE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

935 0804S14E-03000000330 2
G & P LAND CO INC
8243 145TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

936 0804S14E-03000000360 1
KING GEORGE R & DAWN
19063 81ST RD
MCALPIN FL 32062

937 0904S14E-03009001020
HILL THERESA THOMAS
1338 ARBOR TRL
THE VILLAGES FL 32162

938 0904S14E-03009001030 2
MAULE GRAYSON W
20908 136TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

939 1004S14E-03015010060
SHADY OAKS
C/O SUBRANDY LIMITED
PARTNERSHIP
PO BOX 513
LAKE CITY FL 32056

940 1004S14E-03015010114
MILLER MICHAELA
20075 29TH DRIVE
WELLBORN FL 32094

941 1004S14E-03015010115
SHADY OAKS
C/O SUBRANDY LIMITED
PARTNERSHIP
PO BOX 513
LAKE CITY FL 32056

942 1004S14E-03015010116 HX
HALLET STANLEY J SR &
STANLEY J JR
7976 160TH TRAIL
LIVE OAK FL 32060

943 1004S14E-03015010117 HX
VANDEVOORDE LINDA
7789 162ND TRAIL
LIVE OAK FL 32060

944 1004S14E-03015010118 HX
BOATWRIGHT GEORGE & LYNETTE
7759 162ND TR
LIVE OAK FL 32060

945 1004S14E-03015010200
DORN RICHARD C & KATHYA
16236 73RD CT N
LOXAHATCHEE FL 33470

946 1004S14E-03015010240
SMITH PHYLLIS
AND CHRISTINE
AND GEORGE BROWN
24889 49TH ROAD
OBRIEN FL 32071

947 1004S14E-03016020020
COLBERT MELVIN B
7507 MARTHA STREET
FORESTVILLE MD 20747

948 1004S14E-03016020040
SUBRANDY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
PO BOX 513
LAKE CITY FL 32056

949 1004S14E-03016020060
SUBRANDY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
PO BOX 513
LAKE CITY FL 32056

950 1004S14E-03016020070
SUBRANDY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
PO BOX 513
LAKE CITY FL 32056

951 1004S14E-03016020080
SUBRANDY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
PO BOX 513
LAKE CITY FL 32056

952 1004S14E-03016020100
SUBRANDY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
PO BOX 513
LAKE CITY FL 32056

953 1004S14E-03016020130
RODNEY PATRICK W & MARJORIE L
3590 S STATE ROAD 7
MIRAMAR FL 33023

954 1004S14E-03016020160
SUBRANDY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
PO BOX 513
LAKE CITY FL 32056

955 1004S14E-03016020180
SUBRANDY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
PO BOX 513
LAKE CITY FL 32056

956 1004S14E-03016020220
MAYNE KEITH L & SANDY R
P 0 BOX 682006
ORLANDO FL 32868

957 1004S14E-03016030010
SUBRANDY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
PO BOX 513
LAKE CITY FL 32056

958 1004S14E-03016030030
TAYLOR HOWARD A &
CAROLINE SMIKLE (JTWROS)
P 0 BOX 26803
TAMARAC FL 33320

959 1004S14E-03016030060
SMIKLE WADE A & CAROLINE E
14975 75TH LN N
LOXAHATCHEE FL 33470

960 1004S14E-03016030070
LANDERS MARK & MERIDITH
3220 SW 18TH STREET
FT LAUDERDALE FL 33312

961 1004S14E-03016030080
CAREY MICHAEL D
20 MARGATE LANE
SOUTH DENNIS MA 02660

962 1004S14E-03016030090
SUBRANDY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
PO BOX 513
LAKE CITY FL 32056

963 1004S14E-03016030100
DALCE BRUNETTE B &
JACQUES
313 NE 16TH AVE
BOYNTON BEACH FL 33435

964 1004S14E-03019005000 2
MORRISON CHARLES A
AND SHIRLEYW
P 0 BOX 826
GRAYSONGA 30017

965 1004S14E-03020000000 HX
LEBERT MARK E & CHERY L
C/O EDWARD SMITH AND HELEN
217 CREEK RUN EAST
STROUDSBURG PA 18302

966 1104S14E-03021000000
JORDAN EMMA JEAN
2712 122ND TERRACE
WELLBORN FL 320949329

967 1204S14E-03033000000
JORDAN EMMA JEAN
2712 122ND TERRACE
WELLBORN FL 32094


968 1404S14E-03047001000
1ST NAT BANK OF JACKSON
TRUSTEE FOR R D SANDERS
PO BOX 76
JACKSON MS 39205

969 1504S14E-03059002010 1
WATSON DAVID W&
ALYCE
268 REECE RD
DOBSON NC 27017

970 1504S14E-03060001000
WHISNANT MCCORMICK ELIZABETF
JOSEPHINE ESTATE
7701 176TH STREET
MCALPIN FL 32062

971 1504S14E-03060002000 HX
LALIBERTE MICHAEL &
MARTHA
PO BOX 173
MCALPIN FL 32062


671.35


972 1504S14E-03060003000 HX
WENTWORTH THOMAS G


& ROBYN R
17450 77TH PLACE
MCALPIN FL 32062
,023.88
973 1704S14E-03078000020
MCNALLY JAMES C & JOHN F
& EVELYNE PIARD (JTWROS)
6458 NW FOXGLOVE ST
,490.94 PORT ST LUCIE FL 34986

974 1704S14E-03078000030
NOSISTEL JOSEPH S &
ALEX RICHARD (JTWROS)
40.25 597 ANDREW ST SE
PALM BAY FL 32909

975 1804S14E-03093005000
SUMNER SEAN E
,120.25 PO BOX 940334
MIAMI FL 33194

976 1804S14E-03093007000
GUGLIELMOSONJAS
529.98 1650 NOTLA MOUNTAIN RETREAT
BLAIRSVILLE GA 30512

977 1804S14E-03110000000 HX
TRENTESEAUX KAREN A
P 0 BOX 333
MCALPIN FL 32062
394.06
978 1804S14E-03128000000
MOORE FREDERICKA
9439 E RIVERBLUFF CT
INVERNESS FL 32650
372.79
979 1904S14E-03147000000 HX
GRIFFIN WILLIAM EARL
10332 176TH ST
MCALPIN FL 32062

980 1904S14E-03147001001 HX
365.98 MORRISON TERRY & CINDY
P 0 BOX 39
MCALPIN FL 32062

981 1904S14E-03147002000
DANIELS DONALD K & LINDA G
629.93 6688 SE 51ST LN
OKEECHOBEE FL 34974

982 2004S14E-03150005000 HX
DAVIS THOMAS WILLIAM
827.93 8973 180TH ST
MCALPIN FL 32062

983 2004S14E-03151010040
SHAW PAUL &
471.79 LEE SCHOENBERG
(JTWROS)
4800 SW 64TH AVENUE
DAVIE FL 33314

833.79 984 2004S14E-03151010350
KING GEORGE &
DAWN
9549 180TH STREET
MCALPIN FL 32062

985 2004S14E-03151010410
688.65 REAGAN TERRY W
& ALANA
13195 188TH STREET
MCALPIN FL 32062

688.65 986 2004S14E-03151010440 HX
NEWELL MARGARET MICHELLE
9351 180TH ST
MCALPIN FL 32062

683.45 987 2004S14E-03151010570
RUIZ JOSE L RIVERA
P.O. BOX 6732
JACKSONVILLE FL 32236

683.45 988 2004S14E-03152001000 HX
REYNEVELD KLASS
& GRACE J
9502 180TH STREET
MCALPIN FL 32062
688.65
989 2104S14E-03154000000 HX
COOK JAMES N & WENDY K
PO BOX 1295
LIVE OAK FL 32060
688.65
990 2204S14E-03161001031
NETTLES MICHAEL W
& PAMELA D
6110 180TH STREET
688.65 MCALPIN FL 32062

991 2204S14E-03166001000
BEARDSLEY HENRY L
9106 BAY POINT DRIVE
688.65 ORLANDO FL 32819

992 2304S14E-03174002000 HX
TULK CHRISTINE KAY &
WILLIAM L
688.65 17628CR49
MCALPIN FL 32062

993 2304S14E-03175010070
BOMAN JOHN A & MICHELE M
688.65 2929 NW 99TH TERRACE
SUNRISE FL 33322

994 2304S14E-03175010080
BOMAN JOHN A & MICHELE M
715.29 2929 NW 99TH TERRACE
SUNRISE FL 33322

995 2404S14E-03188000000 HX
BARFIELD CHRISTOPHER R &
717.49 MICHELLE L 1/2 INTAND
WILEY &ANNA BARFIELD 1/2 INT
17611 53RD ROAD
MCALPIN FL 32062

996 2404S14E-03188001000
712.60 SCOTT ELLIOTT E II
& DETRICIA
17640 53RD RD
MCALPIN FL 32062

712.60 997 2404S14E-03188002000
SCOTT ELLIOTT E SR &
LOYE JEAN
17832 53RD RD
MCALPIN FL 32062
712.60
998 2404S14E-031900000000 HX
SCOTT ELLIOTT E II
& DETRICIA D
17640 53RD RD
712.60 MCALPIN FL 32062

999 2404S14E-03190001000
SCOTT ELLIOTT E II
17640 53RD ROAD
713.42 MCALPIN FL 32062

1000 2404S14E-03191000000 HX
SCOTT ELLIOTT E
& LOYE J
17832 53RD ROAD
,900.07 MCALPIN FL 32062

1001 2404S14E-03195002001
VASIL ROSE
6140 176TH PATH
MCALPIN FL 32062
385.43
1002 2404S14E-03195003000
GAYLORD WALTER
AND PATRICIA
2985 154TH PLACE
LAKE CITY FL 32024
443.04
1003 2504S14E-03200002001
KLAUS ALFREDO G JR &
STARLA K BALDUZZI (JTWROS)
2441 NW 43RD ST
148.22 SUITE 2-A
GAINESVILLE FL 32606

1004 2504S14E-03205000010
BYERS DANIEL A
26.95 AND ANITA M BYERS
110W MINNEHAHAAVENUE


CLERMONT FL 34711

1005 2504S14E-03207000001
GUTHRIE A.K.
,421.23 611 S MAIN ST
BIG SPRING TX 79720

1006 2504S14E-03207003001
ROBERTS ERIC & DEBORAH
21258 45TH PLACE
562.87 LAKE CITY FL 32024
H
1007 2704S14E-03215000002
GUTHRIEA.K.
611 S MAIN ST
BIG SPRINGS TX 79720
743.65
1008 2704S14E-03215002010
MARSON MARILYN ROMINE
507 NW 60 STREET
GAINESVILLE FL 32607


202.99 1009 2704S14E-03215002170 381.76
RANDOLPH J G III
311 EAST HENRY ST
PUNTA GORDA FL 33950

1010 2704S14E-03215002210 381.86
1,159.16 INTERNATIONAL CHURCH OF THE
GOLDEN KEYS INC
10611 BAYSHORE ROAD
NORTH FORT MYERS FL 33917

1011 2704S14E-03215002220 369.11
1,159.16 SHELHORN DELORES A
4364 SKATES CIRCLE
FORT MEYERS FL 33905

1012 2704S14E-03217002000 HX 245.01
NEWMANS LAURAA
722.85 7557 192ND ST
MCALPIN FL 32062

1013 2704S14E-03218003000 346.81
SHEPARD BENJAMIN & HELEN &
723.56 ROGER SHEPARD
3119 230TH STREET
LAKE CITY FL 32024

1014 2804S14E-03226000000 HX 2,105.7
710.72 KING GEORGE R
& DAWN
19063 81ST ROAD
MCALPIN FL 32062

552.86 1015 2804S14E-03229001030 HX 1,198.7
VAN HOUTEN BARRON CHRISTIAAN
TRUSTEE
P 0 BOX 70
MCALPIN FL 32062
317.26
1016 2004S14E-03232010050 102.28
VANNETZEL ANTHONY ALAIN
6911 RIVERCREST DR
JACKSONVILLE FL 32226
417.51
1017 2004S14E-03232010060 174.04
HARTSUFF WILLIAM H
& WANDA J PIET (JTWROS)
8958 180TH STREET
1,834.15 MCALPIN FL 32062

1018 2004S14E-03232010110 1,730.92
PORTER MARILYN &AMINAC
& KAI AYANA
711.08 PO BOX 340
MCALPIN FL 32062

1019 2004S14E-03232010120 686.75
PORTER MARILYN &AMINAC
1,107.62 & KAI AYANA
P.O. BOX 340
MCALPIN FL 32062

1020 2004S14E-03232010170 HX 980.4'
PORTER MARILYN &AMINAC
& KAI AYANA
458.50 P 0 BOX 340
MCALPIN FL 32062

1021 2004S14E-03232010190 HX 387.3(
RICHMOND RITA J UTENDORF &
MELVIN J UTENDORF
302.88 (JTWROS)
18046 89TH LANE
MCALPIN FL 32062

1022 2904S14E-03232010440 690.35
MCGHGHY CARL D & LAURAA
200.79 141 SE PLANT ST
#101
LAKE CITY FL 32025

1023 2004S14E-03232010460 HX 850.1I
376.13 VAUGHN FRED J
AND DOROTHY L
18271 91ST RD
MCALPIN FL 32062

3,738.31 1024 2904S14E-03232010480 971.49
SUMMERALL LINDA S
AND CHARLES C
823 SUWANNEE AVE SW
LIVE OAK FL 32064

383.59 1025 2904S14E-03232010570 HX 689.07
STALLEY DOUGLAS B TRUSTEE
OF SHARALD PETTY TRUST
9184 184TH TERRACE
MCALPIN FL 32062
469.53
1026 2904S14E-03232010720 404.30
FUTCH RENEE
467 ROCK HILL DRIVE
CHAPEL HILL NC 27517

598.34 1027 2904S14E-03232010730 HX 686.33
FUTCH JAMES D
9140 186TH TERRACE
MCALPIN FL 32062

1,250.11 1028 3004S14E-03238001000 29.60
DEESE GLADYS B
PO BOX 315
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1029 3004S14E-03239000050 96.80
1,350.42 KEYS ROBERT & SHARON &
CINDY & WILLIAM
(JTWROS)
PO BOX 131
MCALPIN FL 32062
1,587.48
1030 3004S14E-03239002000 2,344.40
GARCIA BRUNO
18492 105TH ROAD
MCALPIN FL 32062
3,227.63
1031 3104S14E-03249000050 312.84
MANGRU TAKOORDEEN & NEELA
1807 PRAIRIE LAKE BLVD
OCOEE FL 32761

1032 0605S14E-03249000060 315.04
840.20 MANGRU TAKOORDEEN
AND NEELA
1807 PRAIRIE LAKE BLVD
OCOEE FL 32761

1033 0105S13E-03249000070 357.76
60.91 HEYNA ROBERT & LISA
1002 SW HAMROCK AVE
PORT ST LUCIE FL 34953

1034 0105S13E-03249000080 357.76
HEYNA ROBERT & LISA
282.27 1002 SW HAMROCK AVE
PORT ST LUCIE FL 34953

1035 0605S14E-03249000091 198.84
4 MILE BRANCH PROPERTY
SERVICES LLC
302.28 C/O SUMMIT PROPERTIES
2109 HWY 90 W STE 170-336
LAKE CITY FL 32055

10363104S14E-03250000000 734.91
855.48 JONES RICK & TERRI
13926 51ST PLACE N
WEST PALM BEACH FL 33451

1037 3104S14E-03252000050 425.38
RIOS HECTOR M
2,592.30 926 N 4TH ST
READING PA 19601

1038 3104S14E-03252000110 466.98
KRAMER RONALD E SR
806.13 AND KAREN M
13902 80TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1039 3104S14E-03252000240 427.58
HADDICK DAVID JAMES &
60.13 WENDEE L
P 0 BOX 560265
MONTEVERDE FL 34756

1040 3104S14E-03252000250 425.38
RAHME JOHN
2618 CR 2006
1,668.84 BUNNELL FL 32110


1041 3104S14E-03252000260 425.38
VAUGHAN DWAYNE CHRISTOPHER
2409 MOORE HAVEN DRIVE E
CLEARWATER FL 33763
26.43
1042 3204S14E-03257001000 688.73
MOORE FASR
9439 E RIVER BLUFF COURT
INVERNESS FL 34453
56.83
1043 3204S14E-03257002000 HX 216.45
HOWARD JAMES D SR &
JAMES D HOWARD JR
19410 89TH ROAD
29.60 MCALPIN FL 32062

1044 3204S14E-03259000120 1,385.57
PETERS DON
& GREGORY
1,637.19 8913 200TH STREET
OBRIEN FL 32071


1045 3404S14E-03267000000 2,101.82
CARRETO MARIA I
5730 SW 58TH COURT
DAVIE FL 33314

1046 3404S14E-03267003000 HX 285.02
PITTMAN DEBORAH J &
MARTIEL HUFFMAN
19292 77TH ROAD
MCALPIN FL 32062

1047 3504S14E-03282000000 399.24
DAUGHTRY DANIELW &
CINDYV
6935 200TH ST
OBRIEN FL 32071

1048 3604S14E-03283001000 512.87
MORRIS JOHN D & MARILYN
361 NW WHITLEY GLEN
LAKE CITY FL 32055

1049 3604S14E-03283001003 1,350.85
CALAND DEVELOPMENT CORP
2911 NE48TH STREET
LIGHTHOUSE POINT FL 33064

9 1050 3604S14E-03286001000 800.55
BENSON DWIGHT&
ANNA MARIA
13401 SW 97TH PLACE
DUNNELLON FL 34432

9 1051 3604S14E-03286001004 HX 671.53
RUFFNER SHELLEY ELIZABETH
19491 57TH ROAD
MCALPIN FL 32062

1052 0105S14E-03291000000 HX 2,054.86
SHEPARD ROGER &
BENJAMIN & HELEN
20608 CR 49
OBRIEN FL 32071

1053 0105S14E-03291000010 3,157.50
SHEPARD ROGER
& BENJAMIN & HELEN
C/O SHEPARD FEED STORE
20608 CR 49
OBRIEN FL 32071

1054 0105S14E-03292000050 HX 568.11
LAY LUANN & JERRY &
CRYSTAL & ANTHONY DITRO
(JTWROS)
5790 206TH TERRACE
LAKE CITY FL 32024

1055 0105S14E-03292000070 1,208.66
NOYES CHAD
11860 113TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060
4
1056 0105S14E-03292000090 383.59
LAY PAUL & SUSANNE
5709 206TH TERR
LAKE CITY FL 32024

6 1057 0105S14E-03292000110 1,077.54
ELBARE KATHLEEN
10909 N 51ST STREET
TAMPA FL 33617

1058 0105S14E-03292000111 284.00
LAY PAUL
AND SUSANNE
5709 206TH TERRACE
LAKE CITY FL 32024

1059 0405S14E-03307000000 HX 776.83
BAIR FORREST WAYNE &
6 BETTY G
PO BOX 314
O'BRIEN FL 32071

1060 0405S14E-03307002000 40.21
SABOURIN PIERRE A
26804 STATE ROAD 247
BRANFORD FL 32008

1061 0405S14E-03310000050 1,183.99
CROMEENES BETTY
20088 89TH ROAD
7 OBRIEN FL 32071

1062 0505S14E-03312000000 737.11
LEVESON HARRIS JR
LIVING TRUST
P 0 BOX 477
EUSAULAAL 36072

1063 0505S14E-03316000050 446.17
FLOWERS LAND & HOME INC
7434 CR 795
3 LIVE OAK FL 32060

1064 0505S14E-03316000080 HX 665.86
SHANKS LILA J
20678 97TH DR
OBRIEN FL 32071

1065 0505S14E-03320002020 495.91
BELL VANNIE LAMAR &
RICHARD L
(JTWROS)
327 TAMPA AVE
ORLANDO FL 32865

1066 0505S14E-03320002030 402.97
BELL VANNIE LAMAR
& RICHARD L (JTWROS)
327 TAMPA AVE
ORLANDO FL 32865

1067 0505S14E-03320010060 HX 806.08
WEST JOSEPH H
& KATHY
9348 200TH ST
OBRIEN FL 32071

1068 0505S14E-03320020090 207.32
BURTNETT DARRYL D
531 ASHCROFT LANDING DRIVE
JACKSONVILLE FL 32225

1069 0505S14E-03320030021 HX 527.76
ADKINS DEBORAH DIANE
9392 200TH ST
OBRIEN FL 32071

1070 0505S14E-03320030030 746.16
HULL DOUGLAS A & JUDITH A
2098 SE TALWOOD LN
PORTST LUCIE FL 34952

1071 0505S14E-03320030150 735.60
CARR PENNY J
7406 NOLTON WAY
ORLANDO FL 32822

1072 0505S14E-03320030180 736.32
RAMNARINE NIRMALA
1609 STARFIRE LANE
OCOEE FL 32761

1073 0605S14E-03328000010 235.64
CIRICLIO THOMAS JOSEPH
3828 HIGHWAY 431
COLUMBIATN 384017669

1074 0605S14E-03328000140 252.22
SCHOFIELD GREGGORY L &
BARBARA G
343 BO BO BANKS ROAD
GRANTVILLE GA 30220

1075 0605S14E-03328000160 260.07
CIRICLIO THOMAS JOSEPH
1156 WEAVER FARMS LANE
SPRING HILLTN 37174

1076 0605S14E-03328000210 HX 1,022.79
SHEA JANIE
9793 206TH ST
OBRIEN FL 32071

1077 0605S14E-03332000000 1,376.78
WALTERS JOSEPH T &
SALLY D
1776 40TH AVENUE N
ST PETERSBURG FL 33714


1078 0605S14E-03333002000 739.82
GREEN THOMAS A
24090 SR 247
OBRIEN FL 32071

1079 0605S14E-03333003000 1,117.18
STEWART DAVID LEE AND ROBERT
E BRANNON III AND JUSTIN E
STEWART
5 PO BOX 191
MCALPIN FL 32062

1080 0705S14E-03343004001 HX 685.75
SIMONE MARY JANE
10191 208TH CIRCLE
OBRIEN FL 32071

1081 0705S14E-03343004003 84.21
BARRERA LAURA M
P 0 BOX 891
LIVE OAK FL 32064


PAGE 6






WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 19, & 26, 2010


* SUWANNEE DEMOCRAT/LIVE OAK


1082 0905S14E-03353002002 HX 209.43 1119 1305S 14E-03399030003
HANCOCK KIRBY LEE MCKOY PATRICIA
8154 212TH PLACE 3456 BROMFIELD DRIVE
OBRIEN FL 32071 OCOEE FL 34767

1083 0905S 14E-03353003000 HX 613.44 1120 1305S14E-03399030017
HANCOCK RAYMOND L & JUDYA SAUNDERS TARVEHALE &
PO BOX 126 LAUREN
OBRIEN FL 32071 9370 NW 13TH ST
PLANTATION FL 33322
1084 0905S14E-03355000100 122.20
BRADOW MYRL VICTOR & PEGGY B 1121 1305S14E-03399030019
21088 89TH ROAD SMITH JOHNSON PAULETTE
OBRIEN FL 32071 7260 NW45TH COURT
LAUDERHILL FL 33319
1085 0905S 14E-03356000000 HX 1,401.79
PEREZ ROHYLIAH 1/2 INT 1122 1305S14E-03399040003
& LEONOR SAINZ 1/2 INT QUINTALL WENDY
20808 89TH RD 8661 NW 26TH ST
OBRIEN FL 32071 SUNRISE FL 33322

1086 0905S14E-03356001000 HX 1,320.97 1123 1305S14E-03399040006
SABOURIN PIERREA CAMPBELL JANICE &
8596 208TH PLACE ARCHIBALD
OBRIEN FL 32071 2350 NW 60TH TERRACE
SUNRISE FL 33313
1087 0905S 14E-03357000000 HX 758.46
BRADOW M VICTOR 1124 1305S14E-03399040011
21088 89TH RD BAKER CYNTHIA LOUISE
O BRIEN FL 32071 9960 NW 59 COURT
PARKLAND FL 33076
1088 1005S14E-03358010000 2,495.73
BOCK MI SUN & 1125 1305S14E-03399040022
RONALD F POE II TOUSSAINT MARIE C SURPRISE &
232 SW JADE CT HARRY M
FT WHITE FL 32038 3201 NW 94TH TERR
SUNRISE FL 33351
1089 1105S 14E-03363000090 764.16
AGRIPPADEHOMEY 1126 1305S 14E-03399050010
859 SW ROANDA TERRACE DYCE SADIE M
FT WHITE FL 32038 3612 SW 68TH LANE
HOLLYWOOD FL 33023
1090 1105S14E-03363000100 764.16
AGRIPPA DEHOMEY 1127 1305S14E-03399050011
859 SW ROANDA TERRACE GRANT LINDA
FT WHITE FL 32038 617 W 2ND ST
RIVERA BEACH FL 33404
1091 1105S14E-03363000201 411.76
WHIGHAM WILLIE F & 1128 1305S14E-03399050012
ANNAW TRACEY INGRID HUNTER &
PO BOX 162214 ROSLYN
MIAMI FL 33116 6505 SANDI LANE
GREENACRES FL 33467
1092 1105S14E-03363000210 646.98
BELIZAIRE JUSTIN 1129 1305S14E-03399050017
7449 NW 48TH ST JOLLY SHANTAL
LAUDERHILL FL 33319 P 0 BOX 957232
DELUTH GA 30095
1093 1105S14E-03363000211 411.76
GILLIARD ANTHONY & 1130 1305S14E-03399050021
MARLENE CAMPBELL JACQUELINE
3938 GARDENWOOD CIRCLE 2907 SW 142NDAVENUE
GRANT FL 32949 MIRAMAR FL 33027

1094 1105S14E-03363000213 411.76 1131 1305S14E-03399050023
GILLIARD ANTHONY & LOFTMAN CAROL & SEYMOUR
MARLENE 4340 NW 5TH PLACE
3938 GARDENWOOD CIRCLE PLANTATION FL 33317
GRANT FL 32949
1132 1305S14E-03399070000
1095 1105S14E-03363000219 528.67 MUNDELL PATRICIA&
JEAN JACQUES WINSTON
12790 NE 5TH AVE 6316 SHADOW TREE LANE
N MIAMI FL 33161 LAKE WORTH FL 33463

1096 1105S14E-03363005000 1,161.93 1133 1305S14E-03399080009
ST LOUIS MARIE,JOSSENER JOSEPH MURRAY MICHAEL
TONYY EDWARDS NADEGE TOUSSAINT 871 HEMPSTEAD BLVD
MIMOSEALCIME IREME LSAINTIL UNIONDALE NY 11553
3321 NW 63RD ST
FT LAUDERDALE FL 33309 1134 1305S14E-03399080019
BELL TAMEKA
1097 1105S14E-03363005010 1,167.04 15049 85TH RD
CHER-ENFANT TELIMANT & LOXAHATCHEE FL 33470
ANNA BLANC
1600 NW 8TH AVE 1135 1305S14E-03399080024
FT LAUDERDALE FL 33311 MCLEAN NATOYA
C/O JOHN MCLEAN
1098 1105S14E-03363005030 1,163.10 15140 151STAVENUE
DAGOBERTDADILIA&YALAINE MIAMI FL 33196
JOSEPH & LINDA EUSTACHE
2301 NW41 STAVE 1136 1305S14E-03399090013
LAUDERHILL FL 33313 HUDSON MARGARET &
CHRISTOPHER LARGE
1099 1205S14E-03365003000 26.54 3000 SW 87TH TERRACE
LAND & LAUGHRIDGE HOLLYWOOD FL 33025
% LEO LAND
14030 165TH ROAD 1137 1305S14E-03399090020
LIVE OAK FL 32060 HENRY BRYAN C &
RAYMON GEORGE
1100 1205S14E-03366000000 HX 813.45 5704 NW 19TH ST
MYERS JOHN O UNIT 12
6119216THST LAUDERHILL FL 33313
LAKE CITY FL 32024
1138 1305S14E-03399110101
1101 1205S14E-03366007000 677.47 MORRISON DEVALIE
MYERS STEPHEN E & 9222 E HIGHLAND PINES DR
VICTORIA PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 33418
6123 216TH ST
LAKE CITY FL 32024 1139 1305S14E-03399110103
MORRISON DEVALIE
1102 1205S14E-03367000000 359.56 9222 E HIGHLAND PINES DR
KOON KELLY& PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 33418
FRANKLIN D KREUTZER
HCR1 BOX 37 1140 1305S14E-03399110105
MAYO FL 32066 MORRISON JANICE
9222 E HIGHLAND PINES DR
1103 1305S14E-03371000060 560.31 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 33418
WADE MASON LEE JR
20839 CR 137 1141 1305S14E-03399110107
LAKE CITY FL 32024 MORRISON JANICE &
DEVALIE
1104 1305S14E-03371000090 HX 303.45 9222 E HIGHLAND PINES DR
PATTERSON CHARLES PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 33418
5714 216TH STREET
LAKE CITY FL 32024 1142 1305S14E-03399110109
COURGIS DEAN & VALERIE
1105 1305S14E-03371040000 646.98 252 E JOHN ST
ARANGO LUIS & BEATRIZ LINDENHURST NY 11757
10295 SW 141ST COURT
MIAMI FL 33186 1143 1305S14E-03399110111
MORRISON JOY
1106 1305S14E-03373010010 78.50 9222 E HIGHLANDS PINE DR
WALLED EVANGELINA PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 33418
C/O GEORGE WALLED
6660 LEMINWOOD CT 1144 1305S14E-03399110113
LORAIN OH 44052 MORRISON JOY & WINSTON
GILROY
1107 1305S14E-03376010070 121.14 9222 E HIGHLANDS PINES DR
MATOS STEVEN PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 33418
7588 160TH TRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060 1145 1305S14E-03399110119
SADLERANTONETTE
1108 1305S14E-03382030010 571.79 8031 NW 37TH DRIVE
BROWN EULAINE CORAL SPRINGS FL 33065
2031 KLINGENSMITH ROAD
APARTMENT93 1146 1305S14E-03399110121
BLOOMFIELD HILLS MI 48302 SHEPHERD EVADNEY
15049 85TH RD
1109 1305S14E-03384050010 569.59 LOXAHATEHEE FL 33470
DAVIS LINDA BYRD
7223 TRICIA ROAD NE 1147 1305S14E-03401020110
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87113 WATT DELORES
& CALBERT MCINTOSH
1110 1305S14E-03388060090 78.50 (JTWROS)
DELVA JEAN-CHARLES & 571 GRASSMERE TER
MYRLEINE R FAR ROCKYAWAY NY 116912664
122 LANCASTER WAY
WELLINGTON FL 33414 1148 1305S14E-03403020170
SAMUELS EVERTON
1111 1305S14E-03390060150 78.50 56 LEFFERTS PLACEAPT 2-F
FRANCOIS MARIE & BROOKLYN NY 11238
BRIAN LEWIS
20044W LAKE DRIVE 1149 1305S14E-03403040010
MIAMI FL 33015 W D DANES INC
2816 WOODMARK DRIVE #303
1112 1305S 14E-03392060220 76.30 WOODBRIDGE VA 22191
KIMBALL ELAINE VERBA
13217 BLUFF VIEW DR 1150 1305S14E-03406080040
WILLIS TX 77318 NEWSOME JAMES C
4504 BURKE RD
1113 1305S14E-03394080050 76.30 FT WORTH TX 76119
BAKER CYNTHIA LOUISE
9960 NW 59TH COURT 1151 1305S14E-03406080080
PARKLAND FL 33076 CULLEN MARILYN
22505 NE 99TH WAY
1114 1305S14E-03394080160 53.88 REDMOND WA 98053
AUGUSTE GILBERT PHILIPPE
4275 EVANS FARM DRIVE 1152 1305S14E-03406080090
CUMMING GA 30040 EASTOM MARK C
53 15TH AVE SW


1115 1305S14E-03394080170 53.88 NEW BRIGHTON MN 55112
AUGUSTE YOLA PHILIPPE
72 TYLER STREET 1153 1305S14E-03406080130
HYDE PARK MA 02136 COLITTI PAUL D
1555 N DEARBORN PARKWAY
1116 1305S14E-03397110120 HX 214.25 APT 23-B
CLEMANS GERALD C CHICAGO IL 606101456
5789 224TH STREET
OBRIEN FL 32071 1154 1305S14E-03406080160
KRISTELLE LLC
1117 1305S14E-03399010000 94.77 45 ACCLAIM @ LION'S PAW
FORTE LOUISE MARIE DAYTONA BEACH FL 32174
9477 COBBLESTONE CREEK DRIVE
BOYNTON BEACH FL 33472 1155 1305S14E-03406080170
STODDARD CHARLOTTE
1118 1305S14E-03399011000 793.38 1024 FAIRWAY RD
LALLEMAND JOYCE 0 BAKER SANTA BARBARA CA 93108
TRUSTEE
603 ERROL PLACE 1156 1305S14E-03406080200
APOPKA FL 32712 BAUGH EVAN R
& HARRIET V
PO BOX 104
LINDEN IN 47955


63.11 1157 1305S14E-03406080210
PARMULEE GERALD L
1100W DEERFIELD RD
BLANCHARD MI 49310

96.97 1158 1305S14E-03407090010
HOLSTON RUTH L
C/O LISA GARRETT
1621 N LONGMORE ST
CHANDLERAZ 85224

94.77 1159 1305S14E-03408090050
ZELETES LINDA LOU &
KIMBERLY ANNETTE MURPHY
3802 MARQUISE LANE
MULBERRY FL 33860
63.11
1160 1305S14E-03411090120
DEESE GLADYS B
PO BOX 315
LIVE OAK FL 32064
65.31
1161 1305S14E-03413090150
ZIMMERMAN ERVIN J
4468 S 64TH AVE
NEW ERA MI 494468096

94.77 1162 1305S14E-03420010110
RHODEN WAYNE
C/O LISA RHODEN
PO BOX 101
ISANTI MN 55040
65.31
1163 1305S14E-03424020020
REMSEN ALAN F
AS CUSTODIAN
1918 BARTLETT DRIVE
ARCHORAGEAK 99507
63.11
1164 1305S14E-03425020090
COCKING JOHN A&
KAREN A
P 0 BOX 448
63.11 HOMOSASSA SPRINGS FL 34447

1165 1305S14E-03428060010
WILLIAMS LENFORD
17709 SW 54TH STREET
128.62 MIRAMAR FL 33029

1166 1305S14E-03428090010
COWLEY KARL & DONNA
1154 STEWART DRIVE
DUNEDIN FL 34698
63.11
1167 1305S14E-03428090080 1,
B & B HOMES
NEW HOME BUILDERS INC
23883 CR 49
94.77 OBRIEN FL 32071

1168 1305S14E-03428090100 1,
B & B HOMES
NEW HOME BUILDERS INC
94.77 23883 CR 49
OBRIEN FL 32071

1169 1305S14E-03429080000 1,
RINCON AMARILLIS M
793.38 5300 PINE TERRACE
PLANTATION FL 33317

1170 1305S14E-03437090100
WADI ATHENA S
105 WOODSTONE CIRCLE
94.77 ALBANY GA 317014752

1171 1305S14E-03439090140 HX
WILLIS THERESA D
22275 57TH PLACE
94.77 OBRIEN FL 32071

1172 1305S14E-03443100030
MARTINO SALVADORA& SERAFINO
PASAJE CORREA 798
65.31 ROSA RIO 2000
REPUBLIC OF ARGENTIN SA 00000

1173 1305S14E-03443100040
ALEXANDER CHARLES M
3619 BOLLING RIDGE SW
96.97 ATLANTA GA 30331

1174 1305S14E-03443100060
SAMEDI MYRTHO
& CLAUDETTE HYPPOLITE
25 WALTER AVE
130.82 NEWMARKET ONTARIO
CANADA L3Y2T2

1175 1305S14E-03443100080
BYRD TAMMY
22286 57TH PL
O'BRIEN FL 32071
94.77
1176 1305S14E-03443100110
GASSON INES
& VINCENTE A PERZE
2970 SW 13TH STREET
94.77 MIAMI FL 33145

1177 1305S14E-03443100150 HX
BYRD JOHNNY S &
TAMMY
94.77 22286 57TH PL
OBRIEN FL 32071

1178 1305S14E-03443100180
KICKLITER FRANKLIN P
96.97 & PATRICIAA
5622 WATSON ROAD
RIVERVIEW FL 33569

1179 1305S14E-03443100220
DUNBAR ALAN R
94.77 3035 SW 60 TERRACE
DAVIE FL 33314

1180 1305S14E-03444110010
LILANI SAMEER
94.77 5 LUCILLE CT
PISATAWAY NJ 08854

1181 1305S14E-03444110020
LARRIEUX JEAN RICHARD
96.97 19225 SW 129TH AVE
MIAMI FL 33177

1182 1305S14E-03444110030
JOHNSON ROBERT M LIFE ESTATE
& MARJORIE A
94.77 2262 SWEDISH DR.
APT#14
CLEARWATER FL 34823

1183 1305S14E-03444110170
94.77 HILLALBERTJR
& CARALEE
800 BASHFORD LAAPT 202
ALEXANDRIA VA 22314

225.79 1184 1305S14E-03444110180
SMITH SIDNEY E
640 REDWOOD COURT
SATELLITE BEACH FL 32937

1185 1305S14E-03446110220
PETERSON MARGARET
411.93 1209 VICTORIA STAPT 11
LAREDO TX 78042

1186 1305S14E-03447110230
MOORE IRA
411.93 13611 HWY 51
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1187 1305S14E-03456120200
SAVAGE KEITH A
80.70 10105 BAINBRIDGE WAY
FREEHOLD NJ 07728

1188 1305S14E-03463130120
JOHNSON T MAVENE
80.70 5414 BASQUE COURT
JACKSONVILLE FL 32257

1189 1305S14E-03466130170
DEESE GLADYS B
80.70 PO BOX 315
LIVE OAK FL 32064


1190 1305S14E-03467130180
KRIFKA FRANK
82.90 4100 KEYSTONE
APT 309
CHICAGO IL 60641

1191 1305S14E-03470140020
LOVE JERRY E
80.70 10252 CAROLINA STREET
BONITA SPRINGS FL 34135

1192 1305S14E-03471140040
KACHELALBERT E
80.70 400 E PARKWOOD AVE
APT 270
FRIENDSWOOD TX 775465168

1193 1305S14E-03473140210
82.90 JOHNSON T MAVENE
5414 BASQUE COURT
JACKSONVILLE FL 32257


PAGE 7


80.70 1194 1305S14E-03474140220 56.08
SAVAGE KEITH A
10105 BAINBRIDGE WAY
FREEHOLD NJ 07728

230.63 1195 1305S14E-03488050030 56.08
JURGES FREDERICK H
95 N FULTON ST
WILKES BARRE PA 18702

1196 1305S14E-03488050190 68.38
378.33 JURGERS FREDERICK H
95 N FULTON ST
WILKES-BARRE PA 18702

1197 1305S14E-03488050240 43.76
JURGES FREDERICK H
80.70 95 N FULTON ST
WILKES BARRE PA 18702

1198 1305S14E-03489080010 58.28
SAJOUSTE VICTOR
179.19 8885 SW 3RD ST
APT 201
PEMBROKE PINES FL 33025

1199 1305S14E-03491080050 82.90
156.76 MCKENNA JAMES F
& MARY J
353 3RD AVENUE #111
NEWYORK NY 10010

1200 1305S14E-03499010000 1,675.82
464.51 ROSS DAVID M & TAMMY L
691 SE WHITMORE DR
PORT ST LUCIE FL 34984

1201 1305S14E-03500000050 812.78
SHEPARD BENJAMIN &
279.85 HELEN
3119 230TH STREET
LAKE CITY FL 32024

1202 1305S14E-03500000230 HX 430.42
DRIVER THERESA KOON &
510.42 MICHAEL
6186 218TH TERRACE
O'BRIEN FL 32071

1203 1305S14E-03500000260 1,795.83
154.56 SEXTON RAYMOND D
75 DEER TRAIL
GOREVILLE IL 62939

1204 1305S14E-03501000000 1,934.43
635.47 SHEPARD HELEN
3119 230TH STREET
LAKE CITY FL 32024

1205 1405S14E-03504000010 425.38
DIXON ANGELA
640.33 17932 CANDACE ST
ORLANDO FL 32820

1206 1405S14E-03504000170 474.63
ARPAD BALINT
14829 135TH PLACE
508.69 LIVE OAK FL 32060

1207 1405S14E-03504000250 476.83
MARTELI RICHARD R &
GRACE E
105.32 3312 ARCH ST
TAMPA FL 33607

1208 1405S14E-03504000270 479.03
COLOMA CESARA
214.25 & CELSAAYALA-COLOMA
HC 02 5154A
BO CARITE
GUAYAMAPR 00784

58.28 1209 1405S14E-03504000370 HX 1,038.63
MAZZAMUTO CHARLES &
MICHELLE
7169 222 CIRCLE
OBRIEN FL 32071

56.08 1210 1505S14E-03506010041 103.55
PAN LOUISE ESTATE &
RUTH HALL &
CHARLES E BRISTLE SR (JTWROS)
7731 NORTH SHEKINAH PL
60.48 OBRIEN FL 32071

1211 1505S14E-03506060020 966.10
BUSH RENEE D
21653 W SHEKINAH PLACE
OBRIEN FL 32071

105.59 1212 1505S14E-03506070051 1,367.78
TRUESDALE WILLIAM H
& MICHELE L
13297 NW 6TH COURT
PLANTATION FL 33325
58.28
1213 1505S14E-03506080010 156.76
WHITFIELD DAVID CLARENCE &
MELISSA DARVENE
21811 CALEB PL
OBRIEN FL 32071
202.99
1214 1505S14E-03513000000 2,650.94
GIEBEIG PETER W
PO BOX 1384
LAKE CITY FL 32056

58.28 1215 1705S14E-03523000000 2,233.61
HUDSON JOHN KEITH
& GLENDA
9351 220TH STREET
OBRIEN FL 32071

56.08 1216 1705S14E-03523001000 242.49
HUDSON'S BALED PINE STRAW INC
9351 220TH STREET
OBRIEN FL 32071

56.08 1217 1705S14E-03528001000 52.57
EZELL CHARLOTTE A BASS MINCKS
22403 93RD DR
OBRIEN FL 32680

56.08 1218 1705S14E-03532020030 HX 379.69
ROBERTSON JAMES W & REBECCA S
PO BOX 158
OBRIEN FL 32071

183.59 1219 1705S14E-03532020130 288.17
FLETCHER SUBDIVISION
C/O SOUTHEAST LAND GROUP INC
PO BOX 191
JASPER FL 32052

1220 1805S14E-03542000000 HX 3,193.87
58.28 STRICKLAND J W
AND SHELBYJ
22098 FLETCHER RD
OBRIEN FL 32071

1221 1905S14E-03547002000 112.35
56.08 SMITH CLYDE H & KATHYA
P 0 BOX 41
OBRIEN FL 32071

1222 1905S14E-03547003000 HX 3,558.81
56.08 SMITH CLYDE H & KATHYA
P O BOX 41
OBRIEN FL 32071

1223 1905S14E-03549001000 136.98
80.70 ISLAND FOR SALE LLC
354 PINEWOODS ROAD
ORMOND BEACH FL 32174

1224 1905S14E-03556000000 683.36
56.08 HAYNES ANNA ELIZABETH
P O BOX 1
O BRIEN FL 32071

1225 2005S14E-03579000000 HX 312.22
56.08 ROBINSON JAMES LIFE ESTATE
22444 S HWY 129
OBRIEN FL 32071

1226 2005S14E-03610001001 481.98
56.08 MOTT J MARK
AND DAWN M
25231 89TH DR
OBRIEN FL 32071


58.28 1227 2005S14E-03616000000 HX 425.57
BUCHANAN SUSAN E
9361 226TH STREET
O'BRIEN FL 32071

1228 2105S14E-03633000000 1,526.47
80.70 TRULUCK MARVIN E & JOYCE K
22628 81 ST ROAD
0 BRIEN FL 32071

1229 2205S14E-03641000000 279.14
58.28 HAYNES ANNA ELIZABETH
P 0 BOX 1
0 BRIEN FL 32071

1230 2205S14E-03644001000 HX 3,229.97
TRULUCK MARVIN
56.08 22628-81 ST ROAD
OBRIEN FL 32071

1231 2205S14E-03645000000 246.27
HAYNES ANNA E
P 0 BOX 1
0 BRIEN FL 32071


1232 2205S14E-03646000000 HX 694.49
HAYNES ANNA E
P 0 BOX 1
0 BRIEN FL 32071

1233 2305S14E-03649000000 502.43
HAYNES ANNA E
P 0 BOX 1
0 BRIEN FL 32071

1234 2405S14E-03653007000 HX 1,214.45
ROBERTS JACK A
5720 224TH ST
OBRIEN FL 32071

1235 2405S14E-03653007001 32.10
ROBERTS JACK A
AND LINDA J
5720 224TH ST
OBRIEN FL 32071

1236 2505S14E-03659001000 HX 860.21
KASELL RICHARD C
23686 CR 49
OBRIEN FL 32071

1237 2505S14E-03659001001 425.20
BASS MAX & DAWN
23883 CR 49
O'BRIEN FL 32071

1238 2505S14E-03659001002 42.27
BASS MAX L
23883 CR 49
OBRIEN FL 32071

1239 2505S14E-03659005000 HX 203.29
ODOM DONNA D &
WHEELER KATHERINE E
23654 CR 49
OBRIEN FL 32071

1240 2505S14E-03659005010 202.40
ODOM JESSE
23654 CR 49
OBRIEN FL 32071

1241 2505S14E-03659006000 208.00
TRUE LIFE APOSTOLIC CHURCH INC
23670 CR 49
O'BRIEN FL 32071

1242 2605S14E-03663002000 45.90
BALDWIN MISTY &
DAVID JOHNNIE ALLEN SR &
WALTER ALLEN
422 SW TROY ROAD
LAKE CITY FL 32024

1243 2705S14E-03671000000 516.49
HAYNES ANNA ELIZABETH
P 0 BOX 1
0 BRIEN FL 32071

1244 2705S14E-03672000000 276.88
HAYNES ANNA ELIZABETH
P 0 BOX 1
0 BRIEN FL 32071

1245 2705S14E-03675000000 160.88
LEE KENNETH L JR & PAMELA M
3701 LANCEWOOD PLACE
DELRAY BEACH FL 33445

1246 2705S14E-03675001000 160.88
LEE KENNETH L JR
3701 LANCEWOOD PLACE
DELRAY BEACH FL 33445

1247 2805S14E-03677002000 386.78
GIEBEIG PETER W
PO BOX 1384
LAKE CITY FL 32056

1248 2805S14E-03678001001 23.63
GUTHRIE A.K.
611 S MAIN ST
BIG SPRINGS TX 79720

1249 2805S14E-03678002000 HX 4,062.24
HUDSON JOHN KEITH
& GLENDAS
9351 220TH STREET
OBRIEN FL 32071

1250 2905S14E-03688002001 4,646.89
SAAVEDRA PEDRO
AND VIVIANA
8959 240TH ST
OBRIEN FL 32071

1251 3005S14E-03699001000 HX 205.19
THOMAS STELLA& DORETHA
AND TERESA T WILLIAMS
(JTWROS)
23629 101ST ROAD
O'BRIEN FL 32071

1252 3005S14E-03699002000 HX 411.27
STAFFORD LATANYA &
NATHANIEL ROBINSON
JTWROS
P 0 BOX 25
OBRIEN FL 32071

1253 3005S14E-03699003000 1,142.18
BOYD BILLIE I & TINA M
4160 172ND ST
WELLBORN FL 32094

1254 3005S14E-03699006000 HX 456.66
JACKSON DELORES E
PO BOX 1292
BRANFORD FL 32008

1255 3005S14E-03699007000 526.05
CLARK GEORGE ALEXANDER
& CLARENCE E
23675 101ST ROAD
OBRIEN FL 32071

1256 3005S14E-03699009000 239.32
STEPHENS SHEDRICK G
1090 MECCA DRIVE
SARASOTA FL 34234

1257 3005S14E-03701001000 HX 846.56
LARGEN HARRIET ELLYN
P0 BOX 2
OBRIEN FL 32071

1258 3105S14E-03709000000 1,461.74
SHEALY CARL
5101 SW 40 AVENUE
DANIA BEACH FL 33314

1259 3205S14E-03721020020 744.23
WARD JOHN SHERROD &
MARSHA B
P O BOX 39
OBRIEN FL 32071

1260 3205S14E-03721020030 HX 305.04
WARD JOHN SHERROD &
MARSHA BELENDA
P O BOX 39
O'BRIEN FL 32071

1261 3305S14E-03732004002 HX 753.05
BARNETT TERRY DAYTON &
BONNIE JEAN
8712 240TH STREET
OBRIEN FL 32071

1262 3405S14E-03743002000 HX 400.68
WICKLINE SUSAN RENEE
& LARRY DAWSON WICKLINE
24075 77TH ROAD
OBRIEN FL 32071

1263 3505S14E-03745001000 HX 359.05
LEMNAH BRENDA L KIRBY
PO BOX 1316
BRANFORD FL 32008

1264 3505S14E-03746001000 HX 1,472.65
MEYER TINA MARIE G &
DON ALLAN
24415 69TH ROAD
OBRIEN FL 32071


1265 3505S14E-03746002000 88.18
MEYER TINA MARIE G &
DON ALLAN
24415 69TH ROAD
OBRIEN FL 32071

1266 3505S14E-03747003000 HX 1,616.16
WILLIAMS GORDON
AND RIA
6777 CR #248
OBRIEN FL 32071

1267 3505S14E-03749000000 399.24
BURGESS BILLIE G &
DEANNA
P 0 BOX 30
BRANFORD FL 32008

1268 3605S14E-03762000000 619.30
GIEBEIG PETER W
PO BOX 1384
LAKE CITY FL 32056






* SUWANNEE DEMOCRAT/LIVE OAK


WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 19, & 26, 2010


1269 0106S14E-03769000000 HX
HERRIN BRENDAA LIFE ESTATE


829.43


24809 CR 49
0 BRIEN FL 32071

1270 0106S14E-03777000020 1,487.55
BURNSIDE MARYA
7025 FIVE MILE ROAD NE
ADA MI 493019727

1271 0106S14E-03777000030 523.87
DAUGHTRY O P III
4158 HWY 90 WEST
LAKE CITY FL 32055

1272 0106S14E-03777000040 1,007.59
MARTIN CHRISTOPHER & KATHERINE
7850 NE 35TH AVENUE
HIGH SPRINGS FL 32643

1273 0106S14E-03777000060 1,224.69
PAUL PATRICIA A
1780 HYSSOP XING
VALDOSTAGA 31602

1274 0106S14E-03777000070 HX 6,287.92
STEBBINS SETH B
AND PAMELAA
P O BOX 1675
BRANFORD FL 32008

1275 0106S14E-03777000100 1,018.48
LOPEZ CARLOS M &
OLFA MARITZA
6601 MANGO CIRCLE
WEST PALM BEACH FL 33406

1276 0206S14E-03779000000 549.27
RGH PROPERTIES INVESTMENT LLC
P 0 BOX 704
BRANFORD FL 32008

1277 0206S14E-03779001020 649.18
SARTI LUZ D & JULIO C CANAS JR
BARBARA CANAS (JTWROS)
8960 SE 89TH STREET
OCALAFL 34472

1278 0206S14E-03779001040 HX 755.30
WASHINGTON MARY TEMPLES
25277 65TH PLACE
OBRIEN FL 32071

1279 0206S14E-03782004000 1,218.31
GUZMAN GENARO DE
1615 E 49 ST
CLEVELAND OH 44103

1280 0206S14E-03782005000 HX 1,235.34
LOZANO RICARDOA
24873 67TH RD
OBRIEN FL 32071

1281 0206S14E-03784001000 34.88
FISSELL FRED
P 0 BOX 325
BRANFORD FL 32008

1282 0406S14E-03798000040 HX 202.99
CROWLEY PAUL E &
MARILY L
25253 87TH DRIVE
OBRIEN FL 32071

1283 0406S14E-03798000160 908.79
HARVILLE HAROLD WESLEY &
DEBORAH LYNN
5949 W LAUREL ROAD
LONDON KY 40741

1284 0506S14E-03807000010 HX 848.32
SUGGS WADE M & JEANIE E

8998 252ND ST
O'BRIEN FL 32071

1285 0506S14E-03809000050 312.84
LEWIS BELINDA
25270 89TH DRIVE
O'BRIEN FL 32071

1286 0506S14E-03823001000 824.23
DORSETT ALFRED W
2929 SW 19TH STREET
FT. LAUDERDALE FL 33312

1287 0506S14E-03823002000 464.51
ROBERTS DONALD
& SHEILA
21433 49TH DRIVE
LAKE CITY FL 32024

1288 0506S14E-03825001000 1,033.83
SUTTON WILLIAM RAY
426 NW 10TH AVE
HOMESTEAD FL 33030

1289 0506S14E-03828000000 HX 216.45
MOORE MYRTLE INEZ LIFE ESTATE
C/O ROBERT H MOORE JR LIFE EST
25491 93RD DRIVE
OBRIEN FL 32071

1290 0906S14E-03859001000 3,186.55
SUWANNEE VALLEY PROPERTIES INC
8177 260TH TERR
BRANFORD FL 32008

1291 0906S14E-03859007000 1,293.38
SINES CRAIG
& HANNA
17201 SW 31ST ST
DUNNELLON FL 34432

1292 0906S14E-03859012000 HX 838.20
TEPPER SHANE
25812 83RD ROAD
BRANFORD FL 32008

1293 0906S14E-03860002000 HX 713.30
HUNTER JANIS GRAHAM
25695 83RD ROAD
BRANFORD FL 32008

1294 0906S14E-03860002003 936.21
HUNTER JANIS GRAHAM
25695 83RD ROAD
BRANFORD FL 32008

1295 0906S14E-03861000040 HX 660.54
RICHARDSON ROBERT L JR &
SANDRA
26280 85TH LANE
BRANFORD FL 32008

1296 0906S14E-03861001040 HX 932.41
JOHNSON MARIE S
8549 262ND STREET
BRANFORD FL 32008

1297 1006S14E-03874001000 HX 200.79
PATE JOSEPH L& PEGGYA
PO BOX 281
BRANFORD FL 32008

1298 1006S14E-03874005000 HX 786.15
LYNCH ROBERT EUGENE
& LINDA LEE
26227 77TH ROAD
BRANFORD FL 32008

1299 1006S14E-03874012001 HX 1,114.69
ADKINS TONY L &
LAINE C
PO BOX 1406
BRANFORD FL 32008

1300 1106S14E-03883000011 1,038.97
SMITH JEFFERY WAYNE &
TERESAANN
6732 260TH PLACE
BRANFORD FL 32008

1301 1106S14E-03883001001 2,951.94
MITCHELL ROBERT L
& CINTHIA L DUROCHE (WIFE)
P O BOX 204
OBRIEN FL 32071

1302 1306S14E-03893001000 HX 265.32
LEE JOHNNIE M & SHARON E
LIFE ESTATE
27063 65TH RD


BRANFORD FL 32008

1303 1306S14E-03897002000 HX 666.17
WARD TANYA L
26638 61 ST ROAD
BRANFORD FL 32008

1304 1306S14E-03897003010 734.91
MARLEY FRED & MARIAN
7335 N US HWY #421
OSGOOD IN 47037

1305 1306S14E-03897006001 186.29
WILLIAMS LESLIE DUANE
3113 US HWY 27
BRANFORD FL 32008

1306 1306S14E-03898000000 HX 872.70
ROBERTS JAMES BRYANT
GERALDINE BAGLEY ROBERTS
6124 264TH STREET
BRANFORD FL 32008


1307 1406S14E-03903001000 HX 27.19 1345 1606S14E-04162520001 1,524.31
HOWARD CARLTON M ALRED NORMAN R
& SHIRLEY & ROBIN C
P 0 BOX 344 P 0 BOX 608
BRANFORD FL 32008 BRANFORD FL 32008

1308 1506S14E-03914004003HX 490.98 1346 1606S14E-04174550130 719.52
CERTAIN DAVID G HALL DORIS J
8166 US HWY 27 P 0 BOX 32
BRANFORD FL 32008 BRANFORD FL 32008

1309 1606S14E-03921000000 609.55 1347 1606S14E-04186570003 238.59
BARRS GLEN R & CAPONE CHANTAL
EDNAO 674 SE ALFRED MCKHEM ST
P 0 BOX 1224 LAKE CITY FL 32025
BRANFORD FL 32008
1348 1606S14E-04189580120 917.36
1310 1606S14E-03937001001 HX 587.43 ORR EUGENE &
DRIVER WILBUR ANDREA
& KELSEY WILBUR DRIVER P 0 BOX 883
(JTWROS) BRANFORD FL 32008
26475 85TH LANE
BRANFORD FL 32008 1349 1706S14E-04195610050 1,566.60
SCHUMAKER DIANA
1311 1606S14E-03937020010 353.25 P O BOX 766
MCDOUGAL INC MAYO FL 32066
P 0 BOX 861
OLD TOWN FL 32680 1350 1706S14E-04196610120 429.95
VARGAS DEBORAH
1312 1606S14E-03937030070 HX 590.35 13762 144TH STREET
RICARD TONI N & CHRISTOPHER LIVE OAK FL 32060
& JOEY DEANGELIS
121 HILLCRESTCIRNE 1351 1606S14E-04207640080 191.16
BRANFORD FL 32008 KENT ELMAA
C/O JEFF KENT
1313 1606S14E-03944000020 HX 42.61 808 NE CR 425
SEVERANCE MIKE L & BRANFORD FL 32008
BARBARA J
703 GREEN ST 1352 1706S14E-04211650080 134.64
BRANFOED FL 32008 KENT ELMAA
C/O JEFF KENT
1314 1606S14E-03944000090 HX 765.68 808 NE CR 425
DAUGHTRY JAMES KEITH BRANFORD FL 32008
0 BOX 264
BRANFORD FL 32008 1353 1706S14E-04212650120 HX 162.25
KENT ELMA
1315 1606S14E-03945000042 128.34 C/O JEFF KENT
DEANS JONATHAN G 808 NE CR 425
&ANGELA8 D BRANFORD FL 32008
7151 290TH STREET
BRANFORD FL 32008 1354 1706S14E-04215660080 242.11
KENT ELMAA
1316 1606S14E-03950001000 336.21 C/O JEFF KENT
BASS MAX L 808 NE CR 425
23883 CR 49 BRANFORD FL 32008
O'BRIEN FL 32071
1355 1706S14E-04215660110 1,231.54
1317 1606S14E-03951000002 123.53 CEDILO MARIA
SABOURIN BEVERLY J 806 SAVANNAH ST NW
8596 208TH PLACE BRANFORD FL 320083046
OBRIEN FL 32071
1356 1706S14E-04218000000 560.26
1318 1606S14E-03951000040 6,448.97 HARVEY LISA R &
SABOURIN BEVERLY J ROBERT D TOUCHTON
8596 208TH PLACE 12125 NW 148TH PL
O'BRIEN FL 32071 ALACHUAFL 32615

1319 1606S14E-03951002004 7,537.93 1357 1606S14E-04245760120 832.83
FURLO WILLIAM TERRY & KATHY ARNOLD RICHARD W & ANGELA C
TRUSTEES & OSCAR VALDES 105 PLANT AVENUE
P 0 BOX 1120 BRANFORD FL 32008
BRANFORD FL 32008
1358 1606S14E-04281000000 151.14
1320 1706S14E-03959004000 1,284.13 BUZBEE MATHEW D & SHANNON L
BROWN EARL W & ODELIAH B P 0 BOX 296
1016 NE NONAME ROAD BRANFORD FL 32008
BRANFORD FL 32008
1359 1606S14E-04294105003 956.61
1321 1706S14E-03987010010 144.49 ARNOLD RICHARD W JR &
BRYANT CARLA ANGELA C
P 0 BOX 323 105 PLANT AVE
BRANFORD FL 32008 BRANFORD FL 32008

1322 1706S14E-03989010031 81.23 1360 1606S14E-04302113060 HX 706.77
BRYANT CARLA CANNON GARY & MICHELLE
P 0 BOX 323 P O BOX 1335
BRANFORD FL 32008 BRANFORD FL 32008

1323 1706S14E-03991010100 1,914.79 1361 1606S14E-04302113100 271.59
BRYANT CARLA CANNON MICHELLE & GARY
P 0 BOX 323 8552 26TH ST
BRANFORD FL 32008 BRANFORD FL 32008

1324 1706S14E-03992010130 583.14 1362 1606S14E-04305119050 242.11
BRYANT CARLA DEANS JONATHAN G
PO BOX 323 AND ANGELA D
BRANDFORD FL 32008 7151 290TH STREET
BRANFORD FL 32008
1325 1706S14E-03993020010 718.59
KRAVEC MICHAEL DAVID & 1363 1606S14E-04305121081 239.91
DEANNA LEA BASS MAX L
603 JENKINS AVE 23883 CR #49
BRANFORD FL 32008 O'BRIEN FL 32071

1326 1706S14E-03994020011 804.09 1364 1706S14E-04307000000 84.10
HUDSON GLENDAS VOLUSIA WHOLESALE LAND
& ZACHARY SCHAEFFER AND PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LLC
9351 220TH STREET P 0 BOX 731743
O'BRIEN FL 32071 ORMOND BEACH FL 32173

1327 1706S14E-03995020050 548.44 1365 2106S14E-04321000000 HX 1,364.5
FIRST FIDELITY HOLDINGS LLC FISSELL ROBERT W
1901 WEST CYPRESS CREEK ROAD P 0 BOX 325
SUITE 415 BRANFORD FL 32008
FT LAUDERDALE FL 33309
1366 2106S14E-04323000000 2,111.14
1328 1706S14E-03996020060 762.42 HOWARD FELTON C
FIDELITY NATIONAL TITLE INS CO AND KATHERINE E
601 RIVERSIDE AVE BLDG FIVE 4396 216TH ST
4TH FLOOR LAKE CITY FL 32024
JACKSONVILLE FL 32204
1367 2106S14E-04328000000 354.58
1329 1706S14E-04006060040 397.46 SULLIVAN L J MRS
MULLEN IRIS & ETALS PO BOX 808
4147 LEONARD CIRCLE E BRANFORD FL 32008
JACKSONVILLE FL 32209
1368 2106S14E-04336000000 36.84
1330 1706S14E-04030140010 2,370.96 HEMPHILL MARVISA &
ALRED ROBIN C JERRY W
PO BOX 672 1487 NW BROWN ROAD
BRANFORD FL 32008 LAKE CITY FL 32055

1331 1706S14E-04045180020 677.05 1369 2106S14E-04341000000 HX 209.31
PETERS MICHAEL YOUNG THOMAS EUGENE
P 0 BOX 993 8530 274TH STREET
BRANFORD FL 32008 BRANFORD FL 32008

1332 1706S14E-04046180031 292.02 1370 2106S14E-04347000000 HX 293.68
PETERS MICHAEL LEE ROBERT M JR
P.O. BOX 993 & JANICE D
BRANFORD FL 32008 8598 274TH ST
BRANFORD FL 32008
1333 1706S14E-04047180032 516.93
PETERS MICHAEL 1371 2106S14E-04349000000 1,500.10
P.O. BOX 993 SUWANNEE VALLEY PROPERTIES LLC
BRANFORD FL 32008 8177 260TH TERR
BRANFORD FL 32008
1334 1706S14E-04048180040 236.66
PETERS MICHAEL 1372 2106S14E-04361000000 292.91
P.O. BOX 993 HOWARD GARY
BRANFORD FL 32008 106 US HWY 27
BRANFORD FL 32008
1335 1706S14E-04059200110 1,109.28
RICHARDS THOMAS T 1373 2106S14E-04363001000 HX 331.6E
26402 CR 49 HOWARD GARY
BRANFORD FL 32008 106 US HWY 27
BRANFORD FL 32008
1336 1706S14E-04065220010 2,415.59
W CHRIS LEWIS &ASSOCIATES INC 1374 2206S14E-04372001000 HX 491.41
P 0 BOX 1000 WARREN FERRELL THERON
BRANFORD FL 32008 7301 US HWY 27
BRANFORD FL 32008
1337 1706S14E-04066230000 2,916.89
LEWIS W CHRIS &ASSOCIATES INC 1375 2306S14E-04386005000 HX 670.5;
P 0 BOX 1000 WILLIAMS LESLIE DUANE
BRANFORD FL 32008 27619 65TH RD
BRANFORD FL 32008
1338 1706S14E-04099340010 1,688.99
SABOURN CHRISTOPHER 1376 2306S14E-04389002000 2,502.75
703 DRAIN STREET HOWARD CALVIN C ESTATE
BRANFORD FL 32008 C/O BRENDA 0 STEEN
PR
1339 1706S14E-04102350010 803.21 19 NE 122ND STREET
MULLEN IRIS & ETALS CROSS CITY FL 32628
4147 LEONARD CIRCLE
JACKSONVILLE FL 32209 1377 2406S14E-04398010030 HX 1,462.9
LEWIS ROBERT T
1340 1706S14E-04123430010 HX 620.63 AND JOYCE E
LEWIS AGNES V LIFE ESTATE 27686 65TH RD
431 PONCE BLVD BRANFORD FL 32008
JACKSONVILLE FL 32218


1378 2506S14E-04404001000 471.12
1341 1706S14E-04136450120 750.96 ORR MARY ANNA
BUZBEE MATTHEW D & P 0 BOX 883
SHANNON L BRANFORD FL 32008
25816 77TH ROAD
OBRIEN FL 32071 1379 2506S14E-04405005000 HX 2,260.7
STEPHENS ROBERT DAVID JR
1342 1606S14E-04148470010 HX 1,115.83 6122 284TH STREET
BEACH GARY D BRANFORD FL 32008
P 0 BOX 536
BRANFORD FL 32008 1380 2606S14E-04417000000 263.60
DEANS DOROTHY R LIFE ESTATE
1343 1606S14E-04157490080 HX 554.17 7151 290TH ST
GLOVER DONNY R & BRANFORD FL 32008
BETTY D
302 SW WIDEMAN STREET 1381 2706S14E-04420000000 130.73
BRANFORD FL 32008 BLACKWELL JANET D &
HERBERT
1344 1606S14E-04161520050 1,062.09 11877 REMSEN ROAD
ALRED NORMAN & JACKSONVILLE FL 32223
ROBIN
P 0 BOX 608
BRANFORD FL 32008


1382 2706S14E-04424000030 3,785.95
RICHTER GLENN
AND EVELYN
211 SW FRIEDSHIP WAY
LAKE CITY FL 32024

1383 3306S14E-04434000000 526.50
HALL PHILIP
28889 81ST ROAD
BRANFORD FL 32008

1384 3306S14E-04437000080 119.39
FRASER DONALD SCOTT III
128 SOUTH LEE DR
MIDDLEBURG FL 32068

1385 3306S14E-04437000090 874.81
FRASER DONALD SCOTT III
128 LEE DRIVE SOUTH
MIDDLEBURG FL 32068

1386 3306S14E-04440000130 HX 1,489.89
WARD JONATHAN L SR
PO BOX 1927
LAKE CITY FL 32056

1387 3306S14E-04442000170 HX 3,284.70
MORRIS CHARLES H JR
8709 288TH ST
BRANFORD FL 32008

1388 3306S14E-04446000380 121.59
HOLLINGSWORTH WAYNE F &
LINDA D
PO BOX 310
FT WHITE FL 32038

1389 3406S14E-04448000000 159.85
JUDGE THOMAS A
2400 FEATHERFOUND DRIVE
#1327
CLEARWATER FL 33762

1390 3406S14E-04449000000 149.72
5 DEANS JONATHAN G
&ANGELA
7151 290TH ST
BRANFORD FL 32008

1391 3406S14E-04450001000 180.50
BROWN ELIZABETH H
6974 290TH STREET
BRANFORD FL 32008

1392 3406S14E-04453000000 2,101.24
JUDGE THOMAS A
2400 FEATHERFOUND DR NE
#1327
CLEARWATER FL 33762

1393 3406S14E-04454000000 HX 330.29
HALL PHILLIP W
28889 81ST ROAD
BRANFORD FL 32008

1394 3506S14E-04461001000 96.17
BROWN ELIZABETH H
6974 290TH ST
BRANFORD FL 32008

1395 3506S14E-04463000000 149.72
DEANS JONATHON
&ANGELA
7151 290TH ST
BRANFORD FL 32008

1396 3506S14E-04463001000 HX 859.55
DEANS JONATHAN & ANGELA
7151-290TH STREET
BRANFORD FL 32008

1397 3506S14E-04467000000 286.44
BROWN ELIZABETH H
7 6974 290TH STREET
BRANFORD FL 32008

1398 3606S14E-04469000001 25.13
WOODS LYDIAN HALL
P.O. BOX 2116
SAN ANGELO TX 769022116

1399 0107S14E-04480002000 852.80
RICE RANDALL D
P.O. BOX 1221
BRANFORD FL 32008

1400 0107S14E-04480003003 HX 412.21
PLYMALE DOROTHY J
30208 65TH PLACE A
BRANFORD FL 32008

1401 0107S14E-04480003004 734.16
PLYMALE DOROTHY
30208 65TH PLACE A
BRANFORD FL 32008

1402 0107S14E-04488000000 140.45
LEMMON MARY E & JOHNNIE G
&EK
9712 SW 1ST PLACE
7 GAINESVILLE FL 32607

1403 0107S14E-04501000000 HX 345.18
SHEPPARD LINDSEY &
DARREN LIFE ESTATE
5780 296TH ST
BRANFORD FL 32008

1404 0107S14E-04501001000 HX 316.90
SHEPPARD DEBORAH H LEMNAH
5790 296TH ST
BRANFORD FL 32008

1405 0207S14E-04506000005 608.85
SAIN DAVID D
5817 LEE STREET
HOLLYWOOD FL 33021

1406 0207S14E-04506000008 112.96
SAIN DAVID D
5817 LEE STREET
HOLLYWOOD FL 33021

1407 0307S14E-04519000000 412.87
GRINSTEAD JAMES R
7342 296TH STREET
BRANFORD FL 32008
8
1408 0307S14E-04526000030 935.71
RICHARDSON TILLMON PETER
& SHARON CASON
7730 US HWY 27
FT WHITE FL 32038

1409 0307S14E-04531000000 HX 337.59
DOUGLAS DANASR&
NIKKI
7570 300TH ST
BRANFORD FL 32008

1410 0407S14E-04541000001 1,939.24
LAWRENCE THEODORE R & TERESA R
P 0 BOX 494
S BRANFORD FL 32008

1411 0407S14E-04541000040 HX 202.99
HOWARD REGEL &
LAURIE
1 30255 81ST LOOP
BRANFORD FL 32008

1412 0407S14E-04541000100 554.84
TIEBOUT JACK EUGENE
2 & TERESA LYNN
30213 81ST LOOP
BRANFORD FL 32008

14130407S14E-04541000101 HX 326.92
ANDERSON RICHARD L & TULYN A
30097 81ST LOOP
BRANFORD FL 32008

1414 0407S14E-04541000120 270.63
SUGGS HURLEY 0
5222 OLD WINTER GARDEN RD
1 ORLANDO FL 32811

1415 0407S14E-04543000000 200.79
MARTIN CLIFTON
P0 BOX 3
HORSESHOE BEACH FL 32648


1416 0407S14E-04545000000 1,296.35
RAY ROBERT LEE
& KATHERINE M
8780 E DERBY OAKS DRIVE
4 FLORAL CITY FL 34436

1417 0407S14E-04547000000 HX 390.96
HALL JAMES W
30261 81ST LOOP
BRANFORD FL 32008

1418 1107S14E-04554001000 1,835.90
BRIGMAN BERNICE T
209 N LOWNDES
HAHIRAGA 31632

1419 1107S14E-04555000001 200.28
SAIN DAVID D
5817 LEE STREET
HOLLYWOOD FL 33021


1420 1107S14E-04555000002 260.78
SPEAR WAYNE
P 0 BOX 2387
FLAGLER BEACH FL 32136

1421 1107S14E-04555001000 HX 427.57
FEAS EDWARD VINCENT&
GAYLE W LURIE
P.O. BOX 481
BRANFORD FL 32008

1422 1107S14E-04555001002 495.72
DODD FRANKLIN
15329 CAMP OSCEOLA ROAD
SANDERSON FL 32087

1423 1107S14E-04563009001 692.24
FORD ROBERT W & DONNA
580 NW GUERDON ST
LAKE CITY FL 32055

1424 1107S14E-04563012000 972.31
ALDRIDGE WILLIAM A
& CANDACE E
17133 156TH STREET
MCALPIN FL 32062

1425 1107S14E-04563015000 HX 4,710.31
STRICKLAND KATHARINE
30818 65TH PLACE C
BRANFORD FL 32008

1426 1207S14E-04565001000 603.40
SPEAR WAYNE
P 0 BOX 2387
FLAGLER BEACH FL 32136

1427 0701S13E-04577001000 HX 4,001.86
GOLIGHTLY WILLIAM MELVIN &
ENOLA
P 0 BOX 549
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1428 0701S13E-04577001001 25.13
WOODS LYDIAN HALL
4701 CADUCEUS PLACE
GAVESTON TX 77551

1429 0701S13E-04582000000 290.33
IVEY LOUISE
14182 24TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1430 0701S13E-04583000000 111.69
GOLIGHTLY ENOLA &
WILLIAM GENE
(JTWROS)
1683 151ST ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1431 0801S13E-04586001000 26.43
DEESE GLADYS
P 0 BOX 770
THOMASVILLE GA 31792

1432 0801S13E-04588001000 297.45
WASHINGTON EARL
AND MILDRED
3471 NW 6TH CT
FT LAUDERDALE FL 33311

1433 0801S13E-04589002000 654.73
GREENE JAMES ESTATE
C/O DONALD GREENE
3670 INVERRARY DRIVE
APT BlW
FT LAUDERDALE FL 33319

1434 0801S13E-04591002010 734.91
PARSON RALPH DAYTON
2281 141ST PASS
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1435 1001S13E-04596002000 132.74
DEESE GLADYS B
PO BOX 315
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1436 1101S13E-04605004001 42.45
MILLS CARL R JR &
LATRECE
11730 24TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1437 1301S13E-04617000000 66.19
PADGETT BONNIE L &
ANTHONY L
10936 24TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1438 1301S13E-04617003000 HX 406.72
SMITH CHARLOTTE ANN
11102 24TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1439 1301S13E-04617005000 HX 1,700.16
PADGETT BONNIE L &
WENDY P WALDROP
10936 24TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1440 1301S13E-04618000004 61.94
URBINA TERESA
412 DATE PALM DR
LAKE PARK FL 33403

1441 1301S13E-04619000000 2,015.91
ORTEGA RICHARDO & ISABEL H
10537 CR 132
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1442 1301S13E-04619001001 734.91
BROWN ODETTE P
2861 COTTONFIELD ROAD
KENNESAWGA 30144

1443 1301S13E-04623000000 HX 397.04
RYE TOMMY L & NELDA J
10580 24TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1444 1401S13E-04632001000 HX 753.07
STANTON WALTER T
AND VERONICA L
11730 24TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1445 1401S13E-04635001003 HX 775.43
KIRBY ROBERT M JR
& CINDY E
2699 113TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1446 1401S13E-04635001004 HX 559.88
STOVER JOHN R & JESSICA D
2802 113TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1447 1401S13E-04636001007 1,384.29
LUTZ JODY L
2899 119TH DRIVE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1448 1601S13E-04658002003 1,603.02
DLC CATTLE CO INC
545 SE RODNEY DICKS DRIVE
LAKE CITY FL 32025

1449 1601S13E-04658003000 150.69
FORD CALVIN D
3043 133RDROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1450 1601S13E-04658004000 HX 833.73
ROBERTS SHERLYN L
3057 133RDROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1451 1701S13E-04659004000 1,298.92
ROCHE VENUS
2438 141STRD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1452 1701S13E-04668001000 HX 594.61
BROWN ELSIE ANN
2890 145TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1453 1701S13E-04668002001 457.67
BISHOP CANDICE BROWN
2001 NW 43RD PLACE


GAINESVILLE FL 32605

1454 1701S13E-04669003000 721.27
ROTHWELL WILLIE ESTATE
C/O SAMUEL JONES
10005 E MONROE ST
LAKE CITY FL 32055

1455 1701S13E-04669004000 724.73
ROTHWELL SANDRA
115 TUSCANY COURT
HERCULES CA 94547

1456 1701S13E-04672000000 97.83
IVEY LOUISE
14182 24TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1457 1801S13E-04679000001 32.26
WOODS LYDIAN HALL
P.O. BOX 2116
SAN ANGELO TX 769022116


PAGE 8






WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 19, & 26, 2010


0 SUWANNEE DEMOCRAT/LIVE OAK


1458 1801S13E-04680001000 26.95
1ST NAT BANK OF JACKSON
TRUSTEE FOR R D SANDERS
PO BOX 76
JACKSON MS 39205

1459 1801S13E-04680002000 30.83
1ST NATIONAL BANK
TRUSTEE FOR R D SANDERS
ATTEN: TRUST DEPT
P.O. BOX 76
JACKSON MS 39205

1460 1901S13E-04681010030 121.59
MORRIS JULIAN D &
JEANETTE L
5570 SE NORMANDY AVE
STUART FL 34997

1461 1901S13E-04681010060 207.32
NUNEZ JOSE
19835 SW 328TH STREET
HOMESTEAD FL 33030

1462 1901S13E-04682001000 24.34
DEESE GLADYS B
P O BOX 315
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1463 1901S13E-04682002000 24.34
DEESE GLADYS B
P O BOX 315
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1464 1901S13E-04682003001 614.00
ANDREWS FREDRICK W
3409 CR 249
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1465 1901S13E-04682006201 HX 228.97
SPIVEY JAMES E &
TAMMY I
15160 CNTY RD 132
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1466 1901S13E-04684000000 318.71
WARNER HARRELL PLANTATION LLC
14720 40TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1467 2201S13E-04707000000 HX 369.13
BELLAMY KARONICAL S &
FELISHA D
3801 CR 795
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1468 2901S13E-04749000000 HX 455.95
WARNER W E & EVELYN J
LIFE ESTATE
4067 CR 249
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1469 2901S13E-04752001000 HX 213.64
WALKER DAVID LEE &
BONITA STEPHENS WALKER
4261 CR 249
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1470 2901S13E-04752002000 1,164.75
CORBETT ALDORA
9130 FITZWALTER ROAD
JACKSONVILLE FL 32208

1471 2901S13E-04754001000 30.83
JOHNSTON JANET WHITE TRUSTEE &
BARBARA WHITE BYRD
1/8 INT EACH
3623 PRINCETON
DALLAS TX 75205

1472 3001S13E-04758000000 HX 2,293.38
HARRELL C W ROBERT &
ALICE B
14744 40TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1473 3001S13E-04762002000 HX 308.78
CARROLL ANDREW B
15140 40TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1474 3101S13E-04768001060 152.84
WALL GRACE HARRELL NORMAN
120 HAWKS NEST LANE
SUFFOLK VA 23453

1475 3101S13E-04768001070 152.84
WALL GRACE HARRELL NORMAN
120 HAWKS NEST LANE
SUFFOLK VA 23453

1476 3101S13E-04768001130 151.10
WALL GRACE HARRELL NORMAN
120 HAWKS NEST LANE
SUFFOLK VA 23453

1477 3101S13E-04768001140 150.87
WALL GRACE HARRELL NORMAN
120 HAWKS NEST LANE
SUFFOLK VA 23453

1478 3101S13E-04768001190 546.65
BROWN J D
& CHARITY L
1602 SW 8TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1479 3101S13E-04768001200 808.25
BROWN J D &
CHARITY L
1602 SW 8TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1480 3101S13E-04771001000 HX 1,537.59
TENBROECK JAMES E & SHIRLEYA
14791 52ND ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1481 3101S13E-04771001010 28.63
JANICE LOWREY
C/O HARDING & CARBON
3903 BELLAIRE BLVD
HOUSTON TX 77025

1482 3101S 13E-04777001000 154.91
WALL GRACE HARRELL NORMAN
120 HAWKS NEST LANE
SUFFOLK VA 23453

1483 3201S13E-04778004100 265.71
CHANDRAN PUSHPA
821 SW 1STST
HALLANDALE BEACH FL 33009

1484 3201S13E-04780000000 1,725.56
WOOLEY JOHN G & MARGARET T
P 0 BOX 936
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1485 3301S13E-04784002030 HX 883.91
TANTILLO THOMAS
AND LOIS C
5005 CR 249
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1486 3301S13E-04784002045 219.54
CHANDRAN PUSHPA
821 SW 1STST
HALLANDALE FL 33009

14873401S13E-04802001001 HX 305.04
FORESTER TROY & CRYSTAL
12722 52ND STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1488 3401S13E-04802001100 1,770.29
SETO WILLIAM J &
RANDY L MCMANAWAY
12044 HWY #129
LIVE OAK FL 32060

14893601S13E-04827001000 28.74
JOHNSTON JANET WHITE TRUSTEE &
BARBARA WHITE BYRD
1/8 INT EACH
3623 PRINCETON
DALLAS TX 75205

1490 3601S13E-04830000010 HX 868.02
CLINE LESLEY W
10792 54TH STREET


LIVE OAK FL 32060

1491 3601S13E-04830003000 HX 3,555.15
BUSSELL DAVIDA&
NANCY KAYE
5495 109TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1492 0302S13E-04843000000 1,062.96
ROBINSON ROBERT JAMES
5672 129TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1493 0302S13E-04843001000 721.45
ROBINSON OZELLJR
210 LAFAYETTE ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1494 0302S14E-04843002000 721.45
MARTIN CHARLES F
702 NE AGGIE AVE
LAKE CITY FL 32055


1495 0302S 13E-04844002000 7,365.52
DANIELS TOMMY D
& ETALS
119 S OHIO AVENUE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1496 0302S13E-04844002001 1,922.84
DANIELS TOMMY D
& ETALS
119S OHIO AVENUE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1497 0302S 13E-04844003000 931.02
DANIELS TOMMY D &
ETALS
119 S OHIO AVE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1498 0302S 13E-04849000000 89.65
PERKINS MAURICE E &
RAMONA D
505 LAFAYETTE AVE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1499 0502S13E-04870001000 115.63
WAINWRIGHT EULA T
6248 147TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1500 0502S13E-04870003003 91.68
WAINWRIGHT JASON BRENT &
EULA
6248 147TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1501 0602S13E-04874002000 HX 4,242.13
BEMIS HEIDI M
6238 153RD RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1502 0602S13E-04878002000 HX 347.48
WHITE OSCAR L
6016 147TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1503 0702S13E-04880000000 1,571.85
WAINWRIGHT JOSEPH BARNEY
& EULAT
6248 147TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1504 0702S 13E-04883000000 216.45
SCOTT BYRON & HELEN
LIFE ESTATE
6800-149TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1505 0702S13E-04883001000 HX 793.05
SAVITZ WILLIAM MONTIGUE II &
SHERRY
15134 US HWY 90
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1506 0702S13E-04883001010 HX 200.79
SAVITZ BRANDY
6804 153RD RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1507 0802S13E-04893010010 HX 921.01
HALL CHET G &
MELISSA L
14344 68TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1508 0802S13E-04893010060 HX 1,921.00
CLARK-RAGSDALE EMMA J
6824 SUWANNEE PLAZA LN
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1509 0802S13E-04894001000 HX 1,203.39
CORBIN JACK
AND MAREIA R
7009 139TH DRIVE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1510 0802S13E-04901000000 168.62
WAINWRIGHT EULA T
6248 147TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1511 0802S13E-04913000001 25.13
WOODS LYDIAN HALL
P.O. BOX 2116
SAN ANGELO TX 769022116

1512 0802S13E-04915007000 84.21
WALKER EUGENE
846 SW 7TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1513 0802S13E-04915009000 84.21
WALKER DAVID LEE
4261 CR 249
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1514 0802S13E-04917001000 HX 677.34
ABBOTT ROGER D & MUREEN S
13729 68TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1515 0802S13E-04917001001 HX 226.85
LANDEN SHIRLEY D & EDWARD HUGH
PO BOX 1086
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1516 0902S13E-04921003000 HX 725.56
SLATER RICHARD E & GLORIA J
12976 GARRISON RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1517 0902S13E-04922000003 32.26
WOODS LYDIAN HALL
P.O. BOX 2116
SAN ANGELO TX 769022116

1518 0902S 13E-04923000002 28.69
WOODS LYDIAN HALL
P.O. BOX 2116
SANANGELO TX 769022116

1519 1002S13E-04927000000 1,047.72
HARDEE HENRY EST
% DARRELL PERKINS
520 LAFAYETTE AVE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1520 1002S13E-04930001000 1,001.13
FT WHITE 1964 LAND TRUST
& FREDERICK J SCHUTTE IV
TRUSTEE
P O BOX 6125
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1521 1002S13E-04932006000 HX 200.79
JONES ALBERT& EARNESTINE
PO BOX 1273
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1522 1002S13E-04932006002 HX 545.88
WARREN STEVEN HAYWARD &
PATRICIA ANN
12537 70TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1523 1002S13E-04936010071 881.64
ANSLEY TYRONE & PRISCILLA
7084 CR 249
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1524 1402S13E-04936020130 175.66
CLAYTON MIAJ
P O BOX 362
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1525 1402S13E-04936020150 HX 390.96
CHANCE JESSIE M
7274 CR 249
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1526 1102S13E-04940000000 2,672.88
LIVE OAK C & D LANDFILL LLC
8601 SIX FORKS ROAD STE 400
RALEIGH NC 27615

1527 1102S13E-04940001000 874.07
LIVE OAK C & D LANDFILL LLC
6897 CR 795
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1528 1102S13E-04942010020 HX 556.94
VARGO DORRAINE


& FREDERICK
7021 119TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1529 1102S13E-04942010030 HX 200.79
LEE KATIE I
7033 119TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1530 1102S13E-04942010040 HX 310.94
WOOTEN MARIEAA BAILEY
7039 119TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1531 1102S13E-04942010050 920.90
HOME SAVERS PLUS INC 1/2 INT
& CORNETT'S SPIRIT OF THE
SUWANNEE INC 1/2 INT
2622 103RD ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060


1532 1102S13E-04942010100 HX 200.79 1570 1502S13E-05098000000 483.39
GRANTHAM LARRY MCADAM JOHN E
7051 119TH RD &SHIRLEY J
LIVE OAK FL 32060 150 OAKWOOD ST INGERSOLLI
ONTARIO CN M5C3J7
1533 1102S13E-04942010120 HX 494.86
LANIER JODY C 1571 1502S13E-05101000000 162.34
7061 119TH RD BOOM INVEST LLC
LIVE OAK FL 32060 3300 SW 46TH AVE
DAVIE FL 33314
1534 1202S13E-04946001001 3,983.59
BIG DADDYS REAL PIT 1572 1502S13E-05109004000 HX 363.5(
BARBECUE INC CRONE RONALD & TINA L
10799 68TH TERRACE 12700 72ND TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060 LIVE OAK FL 32060

1535 1202S13E-04949002000 14,647.68 1573 1502S13E-05109014000 HX 535.19
HHL-LIVE OAK LLC KISERANN
C/O MERICH INC AS MANAGER P 0 DRAWER 280
600 GARNETT STREET LIVE OAK FL 32060
BRUNSWICK GA 31521
1574 1502S13E-05109027001 200.79
1536 1202S13E-04952001000 HX 1,678.33 MORRILLVERNONA JR
SKIERSKI THOMAS J & 12590 72ND TERR
JESSIE L LIVE OAK FL 32060
10556 70TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060 1575 1502S13E-05109031000 202.99
CAROLLUZZI JOSEPH V
1537 1202S13E-04960000000 58,374.28 NINFA L
BELLAMY HOLDINGS LLC 12570 72ND TRAIL
P 0 BOX 969 LIVE OAK FL 32060
LIVE OAK FL 32064
1576 1502S13E-05109032000 HX 200.79
1538 1302S13E-04969000013 31.80 WESTBERRY JOHN M
BIG DADDYS REAL PIT 12708 72ND TERRACE
BARBECUE INC LIVE OAK FL 32060
10799 68TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060 1577 1502S13E-05110002001 395.92
LAW YVONNE CHANEY
1539 1302S13E-04969001004 50,808.15 AND SCOTTIE L
MEL-MAR-GO 4043 CR 795
P O BOX 3243 LIVE OAK FL 32060
VALDOSTAGA 31604
1578 1502S13E-05110005000 HX 579.64
1540 1302S13E-04969002002 10,220.18 LAW REUBIN
BELLAMY COMMERCIAL & KISHA LAW
INVESTMENTS LLC 7438 129TH ROAD
P 0 BOX 969 LIVE OAK FL 32060
LIVE OAK FL 32064
1579 1502S13E-05119000000 1,852.31
1541 1302S13E-04969002003 4,092.22 BOOM INVEST LLC
WAINWRIGHT LAND HOLDINGS INC 3300 SW 46TH AVE
10868 129TH ROAD DAVIE FL 33314
LIVE OAK FL 32060
1580 1502S13E-05121002104 HX 200.79
1542 1302S13E-04969002005 3,565.37 CASON CYNTHIA L
WAINWRIGHT DONALD WILLIAM SR 12707 RAILROAD STREET
10799 68TH TERRACE LIVE OAK FL 32060
LIVE OAK FL 32060
1581 1502S13E-05139000000 306.68
1543 1302S13E-04969005000 10,301.76 HINES EDWARDA
BLM INVESTMENTS LLC 1716 NW 2ND STREET
P 0 BOX 1103 LIVE OAK FL 32064
LIVE OAK FL 32064
1582 1502S13E-05154000010 1,270.69
1544 1302S13E-04969101260 1,083.30 PERKINS STANLEY G JR &
SMITH DENISE LLC, LLOYD PENELOPE
CAMPBELL DARRIN MILES 146 SW WREN COURT
AND GLENA GRAVLEY LAKE CITY FL 32025
1470 NW 47TH AVENUE
COCONUT CREEK FL 33063 1583 1502S13E-05155000011 62.31
PERKINS STANLEY G JR &
1545 1302S13E-04979000000 7,880.38 PENELOPE
SUWANNEE SPLASH LLC 146 SW WREN COURT
273 SW MORRELLS COURT STE 102 LAKE CITY FL 32025
LAKE CITY FL 32024
1584 1502S13E-05159000051 1,274.43
1546 1402S13E-04984020120 840.69 AMBROSINE JACK & JANICE
GHAWI TONY & SAMEERA 169 SW HUMMINGBIRD GLEN
18706 SW 351ST STREET LAKE CITY FL 32024
HOMESTEAD FL 33034
1585 1502S13E-05162000080 969.15
1547 1402S13E-04984020140 HX 537.85 PERKINS STANLEY G
TORRES LEO JR & LETICIA OR PENELOPE
& ROSA M AMEZQUITA 146 SW WREN COURT
(JTWROS) LAKE CITY FL 32025
7465 119TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060 1586 1502S13E-05165000130 1,006.98
PERKINS ILA PENELOPE
1548 1402S13E-04984020160 HX 506.57 146 SW WREN COURT
SEGURAALFHER LAKE CITY FL 32025
& BRENDAG
7448 CR #249 1587 1502S13E-05171000190 HX 642.9;
LIVE OAK FL 32060 GEORGE EDDIE JAMES &
LILLIE
1549 1402S13E-04985000000 244.61 414 EVELYN AVE NW
HARDEN COLON SR LIVE OAK FL 32064
4797 60TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060 1588 1502S13E-05171000200 119.04
BOOM INVEST LLC
1550 1402S13E-04985001000 103.20 3300 SW 46TH AVE
HARDEN COLON SR DAVIE FL 33314
4797 60TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060 1589 1602S13E-05174000000 HX 525.38
KIGHT PAULINE M STAPLETON
1551 1402S13E-04987000003 16,738.32 13153 RAILROAD ST
ROSS CLAY & LIVE OAK FL 32060
DONALD E EDWARDS
TRUSTEES 1590 1602S13E-05174000001 44.17
14117 CR 252 WOODS LYDIAN HALL
LIVE OAK FL 32060 P.O. BOX 2116
SAN ANGELO TX 769022116
1552 1402S13E-04990000000 9,071.71
FLOWERS JACK R 1591 1602S13E-05174003000 288.04
20947 136TH AVE KIGHT PAULINE M
LIVE OAK FL 32060 13153 RAILROAD STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060
1553 1402S13E-04999000030 HX 343.37
ALLEN RUSSELL M 1592 1602S13E-05175000024 HX 330.81
11579 74TH TERRACE MUTZ LYNDA
LIVE OAK FL 32060 13380 76TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060
1554 1402S13E-04999000050 HX 516.31
JEAN JIMMY L JR 1593 1602S13E-05175000029 HX 268.5(
11553 74TH TERRACE RANKIN JOHN K
LIVE OAK FL 32060 13352 76TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060
1555 1402S13E-05001020050 237.26
LUTH FRANCES G 1594 1602S13E-05175000290 HX 591.67
7417 CR #795 BROWN TIMOTHY
LIVE OAK FL 32060 & NINA JUNE
13364 76TH TERRACE
1556 1402S13E-05001020060 200.79 LIVE OAK FL 32060
LUTH FRANCES G
7417 CR 795 1595 1602S13E-05175000571 476.62
LIVE OAK FL 32060 RAUSCH JOYCE PERT &
JAMES CLIFFORD PERT &
1557 1402S13E-05001030090 HX 234.05 JAMES G PERT JR (JTWROS)
HARRIS DEBRAH L 10035 105TH DR
P 0 BOX 697 LIVE OAK FL 32060
LIVE OAK FL 32064
1596 1602S13E-05183002000 HX 278.68
1558 1402S13E-05013001001 425.82 FLEMING RUSSELL &
HALE WILLIAM D & RHONDA J PRINCESS
1130 NW NOBLES FERRY ROAD 7212 137TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060 LIVE OAK FL 32060

1559 1402S13E-05018000000 5,463.34 1597 1602S13E-05196010060 HX 200.7!
READY FREDDY INC POORE BARBARAANN
PO BOX 1545 7486 135TH CIRCLE
LIVE OAK FL 32064 LIVE OAK FL 32060

1560 1402S13E-05043001000 1,220.11 1598 1602S13E-05196010080 HX 202.9S
PROACTIVE INVESTMENTS INC PHILLIPS LEONARD L &
1075 PINEVIEW CIRCLE SW PATRICIA
LIVE OAK FL 32064 7490 135TH CIRCLE
LIVE OAK FL 32060
1561 1402S13E-05045000000 110.42
CASON CAESAR 1599 1602S13E-05203030100 57.24
% LEROY CASON HOWARD JAMES D SR &
13503 120TH STREET JAMES D JR
LIVE OAK FL 32060 19410 89TH ROAD
MCALPIN FL 32062
1562 1402S13E-05046001001 190.67
BROXEY MATTIE L 1600 1602S13E-05206000000 1,339.73
1218 SW7TH ST FLOWERS JACK R
LIVE OAK FL 32064 7434 CR 795
LIVE OAK FL 32060
1563 1402S 13E-05064000000 90.17
HUMPHREY LOUISE LIFE EST 1601 1602S13E-05216001001 55.81
PO BOX 1113 RATLIFF SHARON L HART &
LIVE OAK FL 32064 ANNE M MONTGOMERY HART
13540 HWY 90 LOT #4
1564 1402S13E-05064001000 HX 245.41 LIVE OAK FL 32060
ROSS CYNTHIA D
P O BOX 1113 1602 1702S13E-05220000110 HX 699.63
LIVE OAK FL 32064 TROUTMAN SANDERS H
& ELIZABETH A
1565 1402S 13E-05069000000 87.28 PO BOX 1437
BRISTOL VALERIA LIVE OAK FL 32060
807 WALKER AVENUE


LIVE OAK FL 32060 1603 1702S13E-05220000190 438.21
BARKER WILLIAM KEITH
1566 1402S13E-05078000000 1,019.78 13923 78TH STREET
WILSON DONALD LIVE OAK FL 32060
PO BOX 511
LIVE OAK FL 32064 1604 1702S13E-05220000200 HX 1,155.7
BARKER WILLIAM K
1567 1402S13E-05078001000 10,436.44 13923 78TH STREET
BERNSEE RICHARD & LIVE OAK FL 32060
JANA
8621 101ST RD 1605 1702S13E-05220000220 HX 487.88
LIVE OAK FL 32060 RUSSELL WOLVERINE
PO BOX 1332
1568 1402S13E-05086001000 336.49 LIVE OAK FL 32060
CSX TRANSPORTATION
TAX DEPT (C910) 1606 1702S13E-05220000221 HX 477.87
500 WATER STREET SKEEN ROBERT
JACKSONVILLE FL 32202 AND DIANE
13751 78TH STREET
1569 1502S13E-05089001000 707.43 LIVE OAK FL 32060
FLOWERS JACK R
7434 CR 795
LIVE OAK FL 32060


PAGE 9


1607 1702S13E-05220000460 HX 594.76
CURL SHIRLEY L
AND ROBERT K
7814 139TH DR
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1608 1702S13E-05220000530 HX 214.25
SNYDER JANET
13913 80TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

6 1609 1702S13E-05220000561 703.37
WEBB NORMAN E & ELMYRA P
P 0 BOX 4750
DOWLING PARK FL 32064

9 1610 1702S13E-05224003001 HX 1,704.47
SIMMONS DENISE AVERY
13942-74TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1611 1702S13E-05224006050 442.78
STEELY RICKY & RENEE
7479 137TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1612 1702S13E-05224006060 263.60
STEELY ASHLEY
13783 76TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1613 1702S13E-05224006070 999.21
9 STEELY THERESA YUETTE
13783 76TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1614 2002S13E-05253000681 HX 411.65
THREM DENNIS P
AND REBECCA S
P 0 BOX 384
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1615 2002S13E-05253000690 HX 653.68
4 THREM JESSICAA
13760 80TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1616 2002S13E-05253000701 HX 615.43
KRAMER RONALD E SR
AND KAREN M
13902 80TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1617 2002S13E-05253000730 654.94
9 BROCK WAYNE
ANDANGEL
8031 139TH DRIVE
DOWLING PARK FL 32064

1618 2002S13E-05253000731 HX 202.99
BROCK JOSEPH WAYNE
& ANGEL SUNDAY
8031 139TH DRIVE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1619 2102S13E-05269000650 HX 214.25
ROGERS TERRY W &ANN
13529 80TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1620 2202S13E-05292004000 HX 206.83
GARNER ELSIE
428 JOHNSON BLVD
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1621 2202S13E-05293010010 2,093.75
LDMB HOLDING LLC
P O BOX 277
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1622 2202S13E-05293020020 3,023.06
VOSS VIRGINIAANN
704 SW INDUSTRIALAVE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1623 2202S13E-05293020050 3,536.66
OGLES CONSTRUCTION
& ROOFING INC
18709 CR 136
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1624 2202S13E-05293020060 3,446.58
2 BENNETT DANIEL W
& PATRICIAA
P 0 BOX 486
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1625 2202S13E-05303000041 HX 2,843.05
GAYLORD KENNETH M & SHERYL G
8479 127TH DR
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1626 2202S13E-05303000101 HX 886.74
8 SMITH CHARLES L & CATHY E
P.O. BOX 67
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1627 2202S13E-05303000110 HX 1,219.50
DYKES JAMES W
8470 127TH DR
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1628 2202S13E-05309000000 619.42
VASS J R
615 INDUSTRIAL AVE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1629 2202S13E-05312000000 HX 4,911.26
1 BROWN HUBERT
PO BOX 713
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1630 2202S13E-05312020070 HX 250.79
6 ROBINSON LEAVON
& PATRICIA
202 LOUIS BLVD SW
LIVE OAK FL 32064

7 1631 2202S13E-05312030010 922.58
SMITH EDDIE LEE &
BETTY JEAN
203 LOUIS AVE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1632 2202S13E-05313010010 HX 267.99
FORD KENNETH L
198 JOHNSON BLVD
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1633 2202S13E-05313020020 1,498.80
WILSON DONALD R
3 3773 72ND STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1634 2202S13E-05313020040 HX 421.77
PERKINS VONCILLE R
193 JOHNSON BLVD
9 LIVE OAK FL 32064

1635 2202S13E-05313040010 HX 204.09
ACOSTA G ENETHEL A
189 RICHARDSON BLVD
9 LIVE OAK FL 32064

1636 2202S13E-05323000000 17,132.79
HORIZON CIRCLE LLC
6761 NW LAKE JEFFERY RD
LAKE CITY FL 32055

1637 2202S13E-05343000080 50.30
THOMPSON BETHEL&
ANNIE BELLE
C/0 THEODORE D THOMPSON
13825 VAN BUREN STREET
MIAMI FL 33176

1638 2202S13E-05352000190 894.88
BROWN HUBERT
& LUCILLE
PO BOX 713
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1639 2202S13E-05366000370 50.30
WILLIAMS ISERCIRE & THEOLA EST
% ISERCIRE WILLIAMS JR
S C/O HOWARD WILLIAMS
818 SHARON AVE
SHARON HILL PA 19079

1640 2202S13E-05369000440 45.90
TOMPKINS CARLING & HATTIE LEE


336 RICHARDSON BLVD
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1641 2202S13E-05373000490 107.38
BROWN J D
7 1602 SW 8TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1642 2202S13E-05374000500 HX 115.67
BROWN J D & LORINE
8 1602 SW 8TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1643 2202S13E-05378000550 48.10
CALHOUN JERRY L
7 C/O GLORIA FORD
13834 101ST ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1644 2202S13E-05383000630 45.90
BROWN HUBERT
PO BOX 713
LIVE OAK FL 32064






* SUWANNEE DEMOCRAT/LIVE OAK


WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 19, & 26, 2010


1645 2202S13E-05384000640
BROWN HUBERT
PO BOX 713
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1646 2202S 13E-05398000810
BROWN J D
1702 SW 8TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1647 2202S 13E-05399000820
BROWN J D & LORENE
1602 SW 8TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1648 2202S 13E-05405000890
BROWN LORENE
1702 SW 8TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1649 2202S 13E-05414000982
FRANKLIN MARTHA
821 WEBSTER
WINTER PARK FL 32789

1650 2202S 13E-05424020040 HX
CLEVELAND WENDY D
1017 6TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1651 2202S 13E-05427020090
MORRIS CORENE LIFE EST
C/O ALMA MORRIS
318 WOODS AVE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1652 2202S13E-05428020100
FORT FOUNTAIN &
HERBERT CHAMBERS
PO BOX 813
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1653 2202S 13E-05443040050
BAKER TRAVIS BURL
1215 SW 6TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1654 2202S 13E-05443040060
BROWN CHARITY LORENE
1602 8TH ST SW
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1655 2202S 13E-05444040070
GRAY BERNICE
5 MANOR DRIVE
NEPTUNE NJ 07753

1656 2202S 13E-05446040100
IVEY ALICE
14182 24TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1657 2202S 13E-05454050040
BEVEL FLORENE ESTATE
PO.BOX 1209
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1658 2202S 13E-05455050051
BROWN HUBERT
P O BOX 713
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1659 2202S 13E-05458050080
JOSEPH WILLIE MAE 1/3 INT&
ARTHUR J 1/3 INT&
CLAYTON JR 1/3 INT
210 TAYLORAVENUE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1660 2202S13E-05461050150
GLASPER ELLA MAE ESTATE
1202 6TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1661 2202S 13E-05464060010
IVEY MARLON MAURICE
13768 CR 132
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1662 2202S13E-05470060112
FLEMING CLITTIS & DIANE W
6611 PLYLER MILL ROAD
MONROE NC 28112

1663 2202S13E-05471060130
CLEVELAND WENDY D
&ANTHONY B COVIN
1017 6TH STREET SW
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1664 2202S13E-05472060150 HX
WILLIAMS WILLIE B
218 LAFAYETTE AVE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1665 2202S 13E-05497110080
LALLEMAND JOYCE O BAKER
TRUSTEE
603 ERROL PLACE
APOPKA FL 32712

1666 2202S 13E-05503130010
BROWN HUBERT & LUCILLE
PO BOX 713
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1667 2202S13E-05510140130
CARTER HAZEL & EARL
721 HOUSTON AVENUE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1668 2202S13E-05511140140
WILLIAMS WILLIE B
218 LAFAYETTE AVE SW
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1669 2202S 13E-05527010080
LAW EDDIE H
6140 98TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1670 2202S 13E-05530020010 HX
CHERRY LAKETTIA
206 LINCOLN AVE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1671 2202S13E-05536020110
WILLIAMS MAGGIE
C/O DONALD MORRIS
14341 120TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1672 2202S13E-05537020120
MORRIS DONALD
RT 4 BOX 498
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1673 2202S 13E-05542030040
BROWN J D
1702 SW 8TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1674 2202S 13E-05542030050
BROWN VANESSA G
PO BOX 1363
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1675 2202S 13E-05544030090
FLOYD LILLIE PEARL THOMAS
381 NE 30TH STREET
APT#B
POMPANO BCH FL 33064

1676 2202S 13E-05545030120
BROWN MARY F ESTATE
C/0 PHYL BROWN
13665 NE 203RD STREET
WOODINVILLE WA 98072

1677 2202S 13E-05548050010 HX
CURTIS JACKIE GLEN &
ANN
1405 7TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1678 2202S 13E-05556060050
TILLMAN WALLACE EUGENE
9165 2ND AVENUE
JACKSONVILLE FL 32208

1679 2202S13E-05558060120 HX


JONES ALVIN & MILDRED
320 HORNE AVE SW
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1680 2202S13E-05560070010
DEAS CHARLES D SR &
GEORGIA J
118 NW SPARR LANE
LAKE CITY FL 32025

1681 2202S 13E-05562070070
BROWN J D &
FELEASAH (JTWROS)
1702 8TH ST SW
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1682 2202S 13E-05562070090 HX
BURKETT FRANKLIN R
&ADDIE
1408 NW 6TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064


50.73 1683 2202S13E-05563070100 1,064.17
BROWN J D
1216 SW DOUGLAS ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064

45.90 1684 2202S 13E-05567080000 134.19
BROWN HUBERT
PO BOX 713
LIVE OAK FL 32064

652.54 1685 2202S13E-05568090010 66.12
SANDERS EDDIE LAMAR
KENNETH JEROME & ETAL
311 CARVER BLVD SW
LIVE OAK FL 32064
45.90
1686 2202S13E-05580010140 HX 622.02
PERKINS MAURICE
505 LAFAYETTE ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064
31.97
1687 2202S13E-05581010190 100.56
BURKE CEASAR JR
521 LAYFETTE ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064
361.31
1688 2202S13E-05591020310 59.29
PERKINS TAMMIE
520 LAFAYETTE AVE
LIVE OAK FL 32064
726.19
1689 2202S 13E-05593020390 62.42
HEMINGWAY WILL & W EST
C/O DELORES PERRY
12910 US 90 LOT 120
LIVE OAK FL 32064
58.67
1690 2202S13E-05601030460 1,060.95
NORTHINGTON CHRISTINA
AND MAHALIA HAYNES
522 TAYLOR AVE SW
LIVE OAK FL 32060
60.22
1691 2202S13E-05601030500 356.96
WATSON HAZEL
130 SW VIOLA DRIVE
FORT WHITE FL 32038
62.17
1692 2202S 13E-05604030690 651.41
BROWN J D & LORENE
1602 SW 8TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064
56.47
1693 2202S13E-05605030590 HX 121.03
PHILMORE WALTER MAE
1215W7TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064
56.47
1694 2202S13E-05610030670 514.79
BELL ETHEL
2216 NW 59TH WAY
LAUDERHILL FL 333133133
144.66
1695 2202S13E-05614040730 944.84
OWENS LINDA&J D BROWN
1602 SW 8TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064
636.10
1696 2202S13E-05615040750 410.67
FORD ORIS
4110 13TH AVE SOUTH
ST PETERSBURG FL 33711
977.98
1697 2202S13E-05617040800 509.04
LIVINGSTON SHARONDAS & CARL M
2573 NW CANSON RD
LAKE CITY FL 32055

1698 2202S13E-05621040900 126.75
60.22 GLOVER HENRY MAE ESTATE
C/O CYNTHIA GLOVER
1600 HELVENSTON STSE
APT 01
LIVE OAK FL 32064
385.36
1699 2202S 13E-05635000000 476.51
PERKINS DARRELL K
520 LAFAYETTE AVENUE SW
LIVE OAK FL 32064
434.89
1700 2202S13E-05639010002 1,119.72
PERKINS MAURICE
505 LAFAYETTE AVENUE SW
LIVE OAK FL 32064
695.17
1701 2302S13E-05689020160 664.05
PHILPOT MIRANDA
815 10TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064

644.16 1702 2302S13E-05710140070 96.53
HARDEN COLON SR
4797 60TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

104.63 1703 2302S13E-05711140090 96.53
HARDEN COLON SR
4797 60TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1704 2302S13E-05733020460 116.34
127.03 BROWN J D & LORENE
1602 SW 8TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1705 2302S13E-05742040121 169.91
998.41 DUNLOW ROBERTA JR
119 SW SHERLOCK TERRACE
LAKE CITY FL 32024

1706 2302S13E-05746040200 271.05
60.22 FLOWERS JACK R
7434 CR 795
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1707 2302S13E-05760020060 636.26
920.60 RODRIQUEZ JULIO M
201 NE SECOND AVE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1708 2302S13E-05765030050 1,368.72
371.36 WALKER RUTH
8202 CORMEL STREET
PORT RICHEY FL 34668

1709 2302S13E-05770050050 621.52
556.83 VASQUEZ MARTA JULIA VEGA
703 HAMILTON STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1710 2302S13E-05770050080 679.53
VASQUEZ MARTA JULIA VEGA
185.53 703 HAMILTON AVE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1711 2302S13E-05778080010 1,272.14
BENNETT DANIEL W& PATRICIAA
746.25 RICHARD W CALVITT-1/4 INT
JIMMY C NORRIS JR-l/4 INT
P O BOX 502
LIVE OAK FL 32064

64.48 1712 2302S13E-05780080061 110.43
TORRES LETICIA
18751 76TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

65.57 1713 2302S13E-05781080050 107.26
SIMPKINS CARMEN P
4383 CONLEY LANDING
CONLEYGA 30288

1714 2302S13E-05782080062 84.93
89.91 TORRES LETICIA
411 BROWN STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1715 2302S13E-05783090010 HX 421.49
GRAHAM LINDA JEAN &
135.46 BRUTUS NED JR (JTWROS)
611 ANDERSON ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1716 2302S13E-05785090022 62.64
MCCLAIN JOE & CLARE EST
127.78 630 COLONIAL ST SE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1717 2302S13E-05796120030 HX 303.20
HAMPTON VERNON B
935.35 118 2ND STREET NW


LIVE OAK FL 32064

1718 2302S13E-05799130010 487.11
WOOLEY JOHN G
669.68 & MARGARET T
P 0 BOX 936
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1719 2302S13E-05807150022 HX 117.27
WARREN ELVIN F III
1,180.00 612 DEMOREST STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1720 2302S13E-05813160020 796.58
DYER BETTY JEAN HOLMES
2331 RIVER PLAZA DR
629.96 APT 37
SACRAMENTO CA 95833

1721 2302S13E-05817170011 1,059.78
DYER BETTY J HOLMES
C/O EDNA HOUSTON
2331 RIVER PLAZA DRAPT 37
SACRAMENTO CA 95833


1722 2302S13E-05823180010 151.86 1760 2302S13E-06096080030 90.17
WARREN ELVIN F III BROWN J D
612 DEMOREST STREET 1702 8TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064 LIVE OAK FL 32064

1723 2302S13E-05824180020 154.06 1761 2302S13E-06098080070 1,148.79
HARRIS ROSETTA & BROWN J D
HELEN 1702 8TH STREET
1058 IRONBOUNDAVENUE LIVE OAK FL 32064
PLAINFIELD NJ 07060
1762 2302S13E-06118010031 HX 200.08
1724 2302S13E-05836200030 542.80 BRADLEY ROSETTA
HANKERSON GLORIA D 715 7TH ST SW
344 RICHARDSON BOULEVARD LIVE OAK FL 32064
LIVE OAK FL 32064
1763 2302S13E-06141020270 99.69
1725 2302S13E-05837200050 716.82 WHITE GEORGE
DYERS BETTY JEAN HOLMES 721 WALKERAVE SW
2331 RIVER PLAZA DRIVE LIVE OAK FL 32064
APT 37
SACRAMENTO CA 95833 1764 2302S13E-06148010033 118.53
COMBS PHILLIP JAMES
1726 2302S13E-05846230010 198.35 214 NW HAYNES ST
CHERRY ROY & DORIS MADISON FL 32340
515 ROGERS ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064 1765 2302S13E-06150010050 HX 160.9;
BRYANT KENNETH LEE &
1727 2302S13E-05849230022 357.98 EVELYN
DUNCAN RAY 612 8TH STREET SW
1103 5TH ST LIVE OAK FL 32064
LIVE OAK FL 32064
1766 2302S13E-06151010061 407.89
1728 2302S13E-05855240020 201.10 MCCRAY CARL & DEBORAH
TILLMAN EVANGELINE & 414 S SCRIVEN ST
SANDRA NEAL LIVE OAK FL 32064
PO BOX 615
LIVE OAK FL 32064 1767 2302S13E-06152010062 HX 518.81
ROBINSON RUTH S LIFE ESTATE
1729 2302S13E-05860260002 26.93 514 SCRIVEN ST
WARREN ELVIN F III LIVE OAK FL 32064
612 DEMOREST STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064 1768 2302S13E-06154020021 989.65
CARTER ROY N
1730 2302S13E-05862010010 904.09 AND ETALS
BEATY JAMES D & C/O MAMIE G CARTER BATTEN
BARBARAJ 3030 NW 211TH STREET
16390 60TH PL MIAMI GARDENS FL 33056
LIVE OAK FL 32060
1769 2302S13E-06156020032 HX 403.57
1731 2302S13E-05881070032 326.11 HERRING IDAT
GONZALEZ MANUEL ONTIVEROS 525 IRVIN AVENUE
AND JUANA MALDONADO HERNANDEZ LIVE OAK FL 32064
P 0 BOX 365
LIVE OAK FL 32064 1770 2302S13E-06159020050 HX 400.0(
FLEMING JOHNNY LEE
1732 2302S13E-05881070033 443.67 C/O CLYDE FLEMING
GONZALEZ MANUEL ONTIVEROS 206 LOUIS BLVD
AND JUANA MALDONADO HERNANDEZ LIVE OAK FL 32064
P 0 BOX 365
LIVE OAK FL 32064 1771 2302S13E-06160020060 361.77
FLEMING JOHNNIE
1733 2302S13E-05887080070 1,288.00 & EARLINE
HALE WILLIAM DON SR & C/O CLYDE FLEMING
RHONDA J 206 LOUIS BLVD
1130 NOBLES FERRY RD LIVE OAK FL 32064
LIVE OAK FL 32064
1772 2302S13E-06169030100 166.74
1734 2302S13E-05889080092 1,128.35 GRIFFIN BARBARA T
HALE WILLIAM DON SR & RHONDA 614 SCRIVEN ST
1130 NOBLES FERRY ROAD LIVE OAK FL 32064
LIVE OAK FL 32060
1773 2302S13E-06171030140 219.29
1735 2302S13E-05918090010 903.14 CURRY CHRISTOPHER C
DESALVO PROPERTIES LLC & CHESTINE ESTATE
P O BOX 15163 6912 WILLIAMS DRIVE
FERNANDINA BEACH FL 32035 TAMPA FL 33634

1736 2302S13E-05933100052 120.63 1774 2302S13E-06178030240 677.03
SKEEN MARY EVELYN CURRY CHRISTOPHER &
9765 SW CR 143 CHESTINE ESTATE
JASPER FL 32052 6912 WILLIAMS DRIVE
TAMPA FL 33634
1737 2302S13E-05938110050 HX 761.36
BURGESS ROBERT G 1775 2302S13E-06184040050 326.15
AND MELISSAA CURRY CHRISTOPHER
410 HOUSTON AVENUE NW & CHESTINE ESTATE
LIVE OAK FL 32064 6912 WILLIAMS DRIVE
TAMPA FL 33634
1738 2302S13E-05943130010 2,178.56
MCCULLERS ALTON 1776 2302S13E-06210420070 730.21
C/O JIMMY MCCULLERS WILLIAMS WILLIE JAMES &
229 W HOWARD STREET TERESA BURNETT
LIVE OAK FL 32064 690 ORCHARD STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064
1739 2302S13E-05960160030 854.78
HALE JOHN C 1777 2302S13E-06211420080 423.99
& SHARON Y WILLIAMS WILLIE JAMES
518 WEST DUVAL STREET & TERESA
LIVE OAK FL 32064 690 ORCHARD STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064
1740 2302S13E-05962160022 HX 279.93
CZAPIGA PAUL 1778 2302S13E-06212420090 HX 417.7(
514 DUVAL STREET NW WILLIAMS WILLIE JAMES
LIVE OAK FL 32064 690 ORCHARD ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064
1741 2302S13E-05969170042 638.54
REVENUE HELENE S 1779 2302S13E-06212420100 60.87
P O BOX 141 WILLIAMS JAMES SR
LAKE PARK GA 31636 717 S SCRIVEN ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064
1742 2302S13E-05977190010 184.03
LADGE ALAN I 1780 2302S13E-06214430010 1,901.02
701 DUVAL STREET NW THARPE DONALD & JULIE
LIVE OAK FL 32064 503 ORCHARD STREET SW
LIVE OAK FL 32064
1743 2302S13E-05978190020 1,274.71
PROACTIVE INVESTMENTS INC 1781 2302S13E-06217430040 109.29
1075 PINEVIEW CIRCLE BYRD TODD
LIVE OAK FL 32064 4941 NW 54TH ST
COCONUT CREEK FL 33073
1744 2302S13E-05979190030 HX 387.39
HERRING GERALD DAVID 1782 2302S13E-06222430130 453.17
713 WEST DUVAL WILLIAMS CLAUDE C &
LIVE OAK FL 32064 ELNDRA LIFE ESTATE
721 SCRIVEN AVE SW
1745 2302S13E-05994220021 1,953.64 LIVE OAK FL 32064
WELLS FARGO BANK
12650 INGENUITY DDRIVE 1783 2302S13E-06227430270 73.58
ORLANDO FL 32826 FORD ERNEST B
6168 SABAL POINT CIRCLE
1746 2302S13E-06003230011 HX 701.98 PORT ORANGE FL 321287049
WILSON SIDNEYALTON JR
& JEAN B 1784 2302S13E-06245020061 2,496.90
303 W DUVAL STREET WILLIAMS NICHOLAS &
LIVE OAK FL 32064 SMITH DANIQUE
1819 OSMAN AVENUE
1747 2302S13E-06008230050 1,248.13 ORLANDO FL 32806
OSTEEN MARIE DELEGAL
1467 MYRTLE AVE 1785 2302S13E-06272100040 711.93
LIVE OAK FL 32064 WILSON DON
PO BOX 511
1748 2302S13E-06029070020 1,653.46 LIVE OAK FL 32064
GREGGS WILLIE BENJAMIN
2717 S 108TH DRIVE 1786 2302S13E-06291080060 3,306.94
AVONDALEAZ 85323 LIBIS PAUL
PO BOX 8106
1749 2302S13E-06043100081 63.80 MISSION HILLS CA 913468106
PARNELL CLIFF W & JOSIE B
1130 NW 2ND STREET 1787 2302S13E-06299120020 HX 270.3;
LIVE OAK FL 32064 CASTRO REGINA KAREN
519 S WHITE AVE
1750 2302S13E-06051110080 1,452.29 LIVE OAK FL 32064
LANIER MAURICE G
1127 WEST 2ND STREET 1788 2302S13E-06306130010 180.85
LIVE OAK FL 32064 LIEUPO LUKE REECE
AND SABRINAVONCILE
1751 2302S13E-06069030052 553.11 509 SANTA FE STREET SOUTHEAST
OAK GROUP LLC THE LIVE OAK FL 32064
373 TAVISTOCK DRIVE
STAUGUSTINE FL 32095 1789 2302S13E-06307130030 HX 697.2!
LIEUPO LUKE REECE
1752 2302S13E-06073040031 256.17 AND SABRINAVONCILE
SIMMONS IDA L 509 SANTA FE ST SE
236 SW KELLICLE GLEN LIVE OAK FL 32064
LAKE CITY FL 32024
1790 2302S13E-06316140120 HX 237.7(
1753 2302S13E-06076040071 90.17 TESSIER WILMAJEAN
DRIGGERS CLEARANCE CLARK 504 PADGETTAVE SE
1803 EVERGREEN AVENUE LIVE OAK FL 32064
LIVE OAK FL 32064
1791 2302S13E-06324180010 HX 1,856.5
1754 2302S13E-06079040081 90.17 GUENTHER MICHAEL
DRIGGERS C CLARK & LISA K
1803 EVERGREEN AVENUE 501 HELVENSTON ST SE
LIVE OAK FL 32064 LIVE OAK FL 32064

1755 2302S13E-06082050013 899.32 1792 2302S13E-06338010020 2,232.06
SMITH EDDIE LEE SKIPPER MALCOLM P &
203 LOUIS AVE SUSAN P
LIVE OAK FL 32064 109 N OHIO AVE
LIVE OAK FL 32064


1756 2302S13E-06085050090 HX 667.23
DUNCAN RAYA 1793 2302S13E-06351020013 944.19
851 5TH ST SW HEVIA LEONARD
LIVE OAK FL 32064 & TONYA
4603 LAZY H LANE
1757 2302S13E-06087050140 676.10 CHRISTMAS FL 32709
WRIGHT RUSSELL ALLEN SR &
MARCUS L JONES-WRIGHT 1794 2302S13E-06355020061 1,308.94
299 SW TUNSIL ST SEAMAN JOHN & JENNIFER
LAKE CITY FL 32024 230 W HOWARD ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064
1758 2302S13E-06089060050 1,218.40
WALKER EUGENE & 1795 2302S13E-06356020062 637.22
MARY ANN SEAMAN JOHN GLEN
812 SW 7TH ST 230 WEST HOWARD ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064 LIVE OAK FL 32064

1759 2302S13E-06089060051 1,191.56 1796 2302S13E-06383070061 794.52
CLEVELAND STACY MCCULLERS WILLIAM JAMES SR
2104 ALBAN AVENUE 408 PINE AVENUE
TALLAHASSEE FL 32301 LIVE OAK FL 32064


1797 2302S13E-06391070170 1,392.76
MCCULLERS WILLIAM J SR &
GLORIA J
408 PINE AVENUE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1798 2302S13E-06418100050 HX 88.49
JONES ROY L
& JESSIE MAE
322 PINE AVE
8 LIVE OAK FL 32064

1799 2302S13E-06423130011 102.28
SMITH SOPHIA D
408 JOHN ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1800 2302S13E-06446140090 HX 799.32
BASH CHRISTOPHER W & WENDY C
300 WEAVER ST SW
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1801 2302S13E-06453150010 2,016.18
OGLES ROBERT
AND JANET DONALDS
2 18709 CR #136
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1802 2302S13E-06459160010 HX 1,285.90
WOOLEYS I GA INC
PO BOX 936
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1803 2302S13E-06460160020 3,436.41
WOOLEY JOHN G
& MARGARET T
1 P O BOX 936
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1804 2302S13E-06460160021 4,155.58
WOOLEY JOHN G
& MARGARET T
P 0 BOX 936
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1805 2302S13E-06463160060 HX 499.07
BRICKMAN BEREND L
409 PINE AVE
7 LIVE OAK FL 32064

1806 2302S13E-06464160070 454.62
BRICKMAN BEREND L
409 PINE AVE
6 LIVE OAK FL 32064

1807 2302S13E-06488180022 HX 670.29
BRACEWELL STEVEN H
602 PINE AVE SW
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1808 2302S13E-06503200020 725.41
IVEY MARLON M
13768 CR 132
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1809 2302S13E-06504200031 3,151.07
WHITE JACQUELINE
AND LERON SIMS
(JTWROS)
605 HOUSTON AVE. SW
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1810 2302S13E-06512210050 491.45
MCKAY LIZZIE ESTATE
C/O JAMES AALLEN
3360 NW 21ST STREET
FT LAUDERDALE FL 33311

1811 2302S13E-06517210110 862.94
CLAYTON ADOLPHUS D
571 NE COLDWATER AVE
LAKE CITY FL 32055

1812 2302S13E-06524210100 63.90
CARTER EARL SR
721 HOUSTON AVENUE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1813 2302S13E-06525210110 HX 776.64
CARTER EARL SR
721 HOUSTON AVENUE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1814 2302S13E-06526210130 90.97
WHEELER HATTIE LIFE EST
C/O LANZA COLLINS
2701 NW 13TH CTAPT 1
FORT LAUDERDALE FL 33311

1815 2302S13E-06529210200 63.47
CARTER EARL SR
6 721 HOUSTON AVENUE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1816 2302S13E-06535220211 2,947.27
SMITH MARIE
2248 WEST 17TH ST
JACKSONVILLE FL 32209

1817 2302S13E-06565000000 3,261.99
PEPPERS CARLAJ
205 NW DUVAL STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1818 2302S13E-06578260010 8,503.62
GRADYS PONTIAC GMC TRUCK
LLC
500 WEST HOWARD STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1819 2302S13E-06583260060 1,246.60
GRADYS PONTIAC GMC TRUCK
LLC
500 WEST HOWARD STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1820 2302S13E-06586270002 3,655.63
MENDEZ KAYLN R-1/2 INT &
CADENAS MENDEZ-1/2 INT
12886 113TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1821 2302S13E-06591280031 335.43
MINE OF LAKE CITY INC
231 NW BURKAVE
STE 107
LAKE CITY FL 32055

1822 2302S13E-06592280030 1,323.91
MINE OF LAKE CITY INC
231 NW BURKAVE
STE 107
LAKE CITY FL 32055

1823 2302S13E-06593280040 1,448.19
MINE OF LAKE CITY INC
RISSER BLVD
231 NW BURKE AVE SUITE 107
2 LAKE CITY FL 32055

1824 2302S13E-06597320360 HX 996.35
SOBAH YOLANDO D &
LEWIS
708 SW 7TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1825 2302S13E-06604330061 1,512.06
DUNLAP TRACI B
216S HOUSTON AVENUE
9 LIVE OAK FL 32064

1826 2302S13E-06613340112 856.23
HEVIA LEONARD
& TONYA L
4603 LAZY H LANE
0 CHRISTMAS FL 32709

1827 2302S13E-06616390010 68.99
HARMON ANTHONY & EDITH
341 STINSON STREET UNIT 1
1 VALLEJO CA 94591

1828 2302S13E-06619390041 57.95
MURRAY EMMA EST ETAL
C/O JOYCE GRACEY
204 7TH AVENUE
WELLBORN FL 32094

1829 2302S13E-06622390070 HX 520.99
MARTIN IDELLA
AND JAMES DAVID


513 SW SCRIVEN AVE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1830 2302S13E-06623390080 610.22
WILSON MAMIE EST
% RALPH LIVINGSTON
415 SCRIVEN AVE SW
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1831 2302S13E-06628400050 808.35
BROWN J D & LORENE
1602 SW 8TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1832 2302S13E-06652460040 619.69
WILLIAMS HARVEY J
& LEONA
1737 INGLESIDE DRIVE
LIVE OAK FL 32064


PAGE 10






WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 19, & 26, 2010


* SUWANNEE DEMOCRAT/LIVE OAK


1833 2302S13E-06661470040 1,135.10 1871 2402S13E-06907710311
SINGH LALLAN PRASAD & GANDY SHERYL
SAVITRI 1035 NORTHEAST DAVIS STREET
1055 PINEVIEW CIRCLE LIVE OAK FL 32064
LIVE OAK FL 32064
1872 2402S13E-06908710330
1834 2302S13E-06668470110 67.95 PLUMMER EARNESTINE ESTATE
ARK OF REFUGE CHURCH OF GOD C/O THERESA WILLIAMS
CAMILO CALIXTO & CARLOS PAGAN 7708 US HWY 90 E
& ELIAS MENDOZA-TRUSTEES LIVE OAK FL 32060
PO BOX 718
LIVE OAK FL 32064 1873 2402S13E-06909710340
COOK JOHN C
1835 2302S13E-06668470120 58.10 1053 NE DAVIS ST
ARK OF REFUGE CHURCH OF GOD LIVE OAK FL 32064
CAMILO CALIXTO & CARLOS PAGAN
& ELIAS MENDOZA-TRUSTEES 1874 2402S 13E-06917720025
PO BOX 718 BAPTISTE LAINE & LINDA
LIVE OAK FL 32064 1220 9TH STREET
LAKE PARK FL 33403
1836 2302S13E-06675500080 157.81
BETHEA HENRY Y &ADA EST 1875 2402S13E-06917720028
C/O CARLENE MONTGOMERY BAPTISTE LAINE & LINDA
1030 NW 23RD ROAD 12220 9TH STREET
FT LAUDERDALE FL 33311 LAKE PARK FL 33403

1837 2302S13E-06677500110 HX 55.86 1876 2402S13E-06919720027
WHEELER LAURIE ANN BAPTISTE LAINE & LINDA
612 HAMILTON AVENUE 1220 9TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064 LAKE PARK FL 33403

1838 2302S13E-06680500150 66.35 1877 2402S 13E-06922720050
VASQUEZ MARTA JULIA VEGA GASPAR MARIA HELEN
703 HAMILTON STREET 11685 CEDAR COURT
LIVE OAK FL 32064 APPLEVALLEY CA 92308

1839 2302S13E-06683500180 388.21 1878 2402S 13E-06926720082
DARLING ELLA MAE LIFE EST DEESE GLADYS B
C/O GLORIA DARLING PO BOX 315
1633 MAIN STREET LIVE OAK FL 32064
LIVE OAK FL 32064
1879 2402S13E-06930720090
1840 2302S13E-06688500021 1,056.54 NELSON BERNICE M
SAPP WILLIAM C ESTATE & JULIA GOFF
8955 48TH STREET P 0 BOX 813
LIVE OAK FL 320608915 LIVE OAK FL 32064

1841 2302S13E-06691500021 2,659.95 1880 2402S13E-06934720132 HX
HANCOCK ROBERT DAVID JR KOON BRAXTON JR
309 E DUVAL STREET & REGINIA LYNN
LIVE OAK FL 32060 707 MCGEE ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064
1842 2302S13E-06702520090 398.65
PERKINS MAURICE 1881 2402S13E-06937720281
505 LAFAYETTE AVE IVEY BENJAMIN & DAISY MAE
LIVE OAK FL 32064 514 NE GEORGIAAVE
LIVE OAK FL 32064
1843 2302S13E-06709520210 830.54
RICHARDSON TERRY 1882 2402S13E-06937720282
P 0 BOX 413 IVEY DAISY MAE
LIVE OAK FL 32064 514 NE GEORGIAAVE
LIVE OAK FL 32064
1844 2302S13E-06715520311 110.80
WILLIAMS TAKIESHA 1883 2402S13E-06962730100
847 SW 7TH ST BURNETT LAWRENCE
LIVE OAK FL 32064 C/O BETTY BURNETT
3407 23RD PKWY
1845 2302S13E-06716520312 979.77 TEMPLE HILLS MD 20748
SNEED VASSELL JR
P.O. BOX 234 1884 2402S13E-06963730110
LIVE OAK FL 32064 KILPATRICK DANNY & ERA
318 WOOD AVENUE
1846 2302S13E-06726540020 392.51 LIVE OAK FL 32064
PHILLIPS JOSEPH STEPHEN
10477 137TH ROAD 1885 2402S13E-06966730132
LIVE OAK FL 32060 DEESE GLADYS B
P 0 BOX 770
1847 2302S13E-06733010090 394.76 THOMASVILLE GA 31792
NEVES EURIPEDES J
& IRMA H 1886 2402S13E-06970730151
12171 208TH STREET ALLEN ERIC &
OBRIEN FL 32071 FANNIE STOUDEMIRE
534ANNAAVENUE NE
1848 2302S13E-06734010100 2,060.67 LIVE OAK FL 32064
DANIELS TOMMY D
6459 119TH ROAD 1887 2402S13E-06980730241 HX
LIVE OAK FL 32060 SCOTT C R
& DELLA R
1849 2302S13E-06744560072 1,348.17 1035 MCGEE ST
FLOWERS JESSE LIVE OAK FL 32064
LIFE ESTATE
220 GREEN AVE 1888 2402S13E-06994740135
LIVE OAK FL 32064 SCOTT C R &
DELLA R
1850 2302S13E-06760570110 4,363.01 1035 MCGEE ST
WATERS JAMES GREGORY & LIVE OAK FL 32064
APRIL NICOLE
PO BOX 89 1889 2402S13E-07001750092
LIVE OAK FL 32060 SELF THOMAS BENJAMIN JASON
447 NW HAMILTON STREET
1851 2302S13E-06784600092 2,642.08 LAKE CITY FL 32055
BROWN V B DIST INC
P 0 BOX 277 1890 2402S 13E-07002750093 HX
LIVE OAK FL 32064 CLAYTON SHELLY
407 E DUVAL ST
1852 2302S13E-06807650010 978.48 LIVE OAK FL 32064
HANSEN RUSSELL J & BETTY J
P 0 BOX 126 1891 2402S13E-07003750110
MCALPIN FL 32062 PATEL BEEJAL
6694 US 129 N
1853 2302S13E-06820670000 69.95 LIVE OAK FL 32060
RAMNATH SIMEON & SUE
17411 SW 27TH CR 1892 2402S13E-07012770021
OCALA FL 34473 LOYD HOLLY DAVID
& ETALS
1854 2302S13E-06827680053 51.28 134 S DIXIE HWY
RATHBUN ROGERA& LISA HALLANDALE FL 33009
C/O WAYNE & DORIS FEWELL
7575 118TH PL 1893 2402S 13E-07028040070
LIVE OAK FL 32060 JOHNSON JAMES RODNEY
21620 SW 112 AVE
1855 2302S13E-06845690018 12,087.78 MIAMI FL 33170
ESHA HOTELS LLC
6694 US 129 N 1894 2402S 13E-07029040080
LIVE OAK FL 32064 CHERRY HAZEL S ESTATE
C/O CASSANDRA CHERRY
1856 2302S13E-06846690019 1,324.17 1207AMERICAN EAGLE LANE
MARTIN CAROL BELLAMY JACKSONVILLE FL 32225
P 0 BOX 969
LIVE OAK FL 32064 1895 2402S13E-07037100050 HX
IVEY WILLIE
1857 2302S13E-06849690032 869.70 & RENITAE
BEATY JAMES D & BARBARA J 586 GLASS ST
16390 60TH PLACE LIVE OAK FL 32064
LIVE OAK FL 32060
1896 2402S13E-07045010000
1858 2402S 13E-06865700060 157.84 ANNAS VILLAGE LLC
CARTER CLYDE K SR & 6761 NW LAKE JEFFERY RD
DELORISS FORT (JTWROS) & LAKE CITY FL 32055
JIMMIE LOU BAKER
6120 FAIRGREEN RD 1897 2402S 13E-07049020060
WEST PALM BEACH FL 33417 IVEY RENITA
& WILLIE
1859 2402S13E-06869700100 HX 71.14 526AAVENUE
HALL SHALENTHIA PP LIVE OAK FL 32064
920 KING ST NE
LIVE OAK FL 32064 1898 2402S13E-07050020091
FERNANDEZ RAUL & MARK HORMA
1860 2402S13E-06872700131 52.64 DANIEL & FRANK HERNANDEZ
HO BRONCO BILL 6761 NW LAKE JEFFERY RD
15355 SW 21ST PLACE LAKE CITY FL 32055
MIRAMAR FL 33027
1899 2402S13E-07052020100
1861 2402S13E-06876710011 95.94 IVEY RENITA
DYKES JAMES W & WILLIE
8470 127TH DRIVE 526AAVENUE
LIVE OAK FL 32060 LIVE OAK FL 32064

1862 2402S13E-06877710012 72.15 1900 2402S 13E-07060040020 HX
LAW MARY FORT FOUNTAIN & BERNICE
C/O HERBERT DIXON P O BOX 813
2832 NW 3RD ST LIVE OAK FL 32064
POMPANO BEACH FL 33060
1901 2402S13E-07069010043 HX
1863 2402S13E-06878710020 295.14 IVEY RONALD LEE &ADA MAE
DYKES JAMES W 445 ANNA ST
8470 127TH DRIVE LIVE OAK FL 32064
LIVE OAK FL 32060
1902 2402S13E-07069010044 HX
1864 2402S13E-06881710050 160.89 THOMPKINS WILLIE
DYKES JAMES W & JEANA
8470 127TH DRIVE 443ANNAAVE NE
LIVE OAK FL 32060 LIVE OAK FL 32064

1865 2402S13E-06884710080 162.34 1903 2402S13E-07069010045
DYKES JAMES W BROWN J D & CHARITY L
8470 127TH DRIVE 1602 8TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060 LIVE OAK FL 32064

1866 2402S13E-06893710210 242.49 1904 2402S13E-07069010051
ALEXANDER CALHOUN & EA REDISH EUGENE


C/O PAUL HENRY AND ALICIA
1825 NE DAVIS ST 14622 137TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32064 LIVE OAK FL 32060

1867 2402S13E-06897710214 HX 308.89 1905 2402S13E-07069010054
JEAN FELICIA R COLEMAN EVA G
943 DAVIS STREET AND ETALS
LIVE OAK FL 32064 7280 CR 249
LIVE OAK FL 32060
1868 2402S13E-06899710220 63.08
LEWIS LULA MAE 1906 2402S13E-07071010071
943 DAVIS ST REESE MATILDA
LIVE OAK FL 32064 712 NE BRYSON ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064
1869 2402S13E-06902710250 40.11
SMITH WILLIE ESTER 1907 2402S13E-07086020031
LIFE ESTATE ASSOCIATES HOUSING FINANCE
708 BRYSON ST LLC
LIVE OAK FL 32064 P 0 BOX 9840
MARYSVILLE TN 37802
1870 2402S13E-06904710270 63.47
BURNETT OLLIE MAE
15000 FILLMORE ST
MIAMI FL 33176


48.30 1908 2402S 13E-07088030020 73.91
COLLIER ELIZA
C/O DAVID HESTER
7237 129TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060
194.25
1909 2402S 13E-07090030040 811.74
GRANVILLE MELONY
8986 DERRICKSON DR
JACKSONVILLE FL 32211

70.01 1910 2402S13E-07101050060 HX 540.70
HINGSON PATRICIAANN BASS
615 E CONNER STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064

65.20 1911 2402S13E-07105060031 HX 214.7(
PAULSEN TIMOTHY J
804 E DUVAL ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064

65.20 1912 2402S13E-07134010030 736.78
MCCALL FRANCES LIFE ESTATE
1015 BRYSON ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064

39.65 1913 2402S13E-07139020070 HX 288.3(
NIX LINDA
1023 RUBY STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064

61.30 1914 2402S13E-07144020101 1,965.58
MARTIN ANTHONY R
& DONNA M
11845 75TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060
162.34
1915 2402S 13E-07165000000 308.88
ALEXANDER NANCY EST
C/O PAUL HENRY
1825 NE DAVIS ST
74.02 LIVE OAK FL 32064

1916 2402S13E-07166000000 308.88
THOMPSON ANNIE BELLE
C/O PAUL HENRY
1825 NE DAVIS ST
131.49 LIVE OAK FL 32064

1917 2402S13E-07167000000 164.54
ALEXANDER NANCY EST
C/O PAUL HENRY
1825 NE DAVIS ST
220.38 LIVE OAK FL 32064

1918 2402S13E-07173000000 501.34
HENRY CARY & SAVANAH ESTATE
C/O PAUL HENRY
645.99 1825 NE DAVIS STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1919 2402S13E-07174000000 HX 702.13
HENRY CARY ESTATE
42.93 C/O PAUL HENRY
1825 NE DAVIS ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1920 2402S13E-07174001000 164.54
HENRY CARY ESTATE
30.02 C/O PAUL HENRY
1825 NE DAVIS ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1921 2402S13E-07184000000 162.34
35.33 RAY ROLLIE & QUEEN WEEKS
P 0 BOX 567
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1922 2402S13E-07185000000 173.98
827.29 WILLIAMS WALKER W
PO BOX 1172
LIVE OAK FL 320641172

1923 2402S13E-07186000000 919.28
MENDOZA JUAN URIBE &
274.62 DOLORES ROMULO PEREZ
804 CONNER STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1924 2402S13E-07186001000 145.01
JOHNSON BRUCE
185.90 2960 NW 151 TERRACE
MIAMI GARDENS FL 33054

1925 2402S13E-07188001000 108.92
HARDEN COLON
4797 60TH PLACE
570.28 LIVE OAK FL 32060

1926 2402S13E-07190000000 619.42
BOKS ROBERT
809 NW 1ST STREET
64.43 BOYNTON BEACH FL 33435

1927 2402S13E-07192000000 HX 592.81
RAY JOHNNIE C & QUEEN RAY
WEEKS & ROOSEVELT ROY
364.47 1121 DAVIS STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1928 2402S13E-07195000000 359.62
BAKER JOSEPH JR LIFE EST
101.77 12 CROSSINGS BLVD
BLUFTONSC 29910

1929 2402S13E-07216001000 93.05
CESSNA RAYMOND R
4150 NE 27TH AVENUE
43.25 LIGHTHOUSE POINT FL 33064

1930 2402S13E-07217000000 1,798.12
DANIEL BRIAN SCOTT &
SHANNON MICHELLE
938.24 9916 84TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1931 2402S13E-07221000000 1,357.89
YULEE LAND GROUP LLC
1353 SE LOQUAT WAY
122.87 LAKE CITY FL 32025

1932 2402S13E-07222001000 119.76
GRANVILLE INELL
1812 DAVIS ST NE
LIVE OAK FL 32064
8,447.02
1933 2402S13E-07223001000 601.78
SUWANNEE VALLEY PROPERTIES LLC
8177 260TH TERR
BRANFORD FL 32008
833.46
1934 2402S 13E-07225000000 1,753.23
JEFFERSON LUTHER EST
C/O CUBIC JOHNSON
8257 105TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060
26.94
,N & 1935 2402S13E-07230000000 1,051.11
LOGAN KIMBERLY SANFORD
1102 E DUVAL ST
LIVE OAK FL 320642709

643.28 1936 2402S 13E-07238000000 308.88
EVANS MARION DWIGHT
& CARLETTA YOUNG (WIFE)
1565 NW 3RD TERRACE
POMPANO BCH FL 33060

79.89 1937 2402S13E-07241000001 79.15
HOLLAND ELIZA GIBBONS ESTATE
& ROBERT WAYNE LAW
C/O EDDIE LEE CURRY
7882 TORY CIRCLE
290.61 JACKSONVILLE FL 32208

1938 2402S 13E-07252000000 505.32
CARROLL JAMES &
SHERRY LYNN CARROLL-WILLIAMS
58.03 (JTWROS) & ALBERT HAAG
C/O 820 SOUTH SR 7
PLANTATION FL 33317

1939 2402S13E-07275010030 1,406.73
VAUGHN RICHELLE D
1,247.96 1521 INGLESIDE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1940 2402S13E-07279020110 1,448.31
SANSOUCI ROBERT J JR
1,417.80 & AMY THOMPSON SANSOUCI
10623 HWY 129


LIVE OAK FL 32060

1941 2402S13E-07293100020 186.87
PROACTIVE INVESTMENTS INC
642.51 1075 PINEVIEW CR
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1942 2402S13E-07306120040 HX 320.66
SCARBOROUGH ROSLYN
1604 RUBY ST
113.21 LIVE OAK FL 32064

1943 2402S13E-07309120070 1,277.21
FLOWERS JACK R
7434 CR 795
684.79 LIVE OAK FL 32060

1944 2402S13E-07313130010 HX 631.45
WILLIAMS HARVEY JOE
1737 INGLESIDE DR
LIVE OAK FL 32064


1945 2402S13E-07321090050 HX
MCKNIGHT CRIZELL ESTATE
C/O CAROLYN PHILPOT
1111 MAIN ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1946 2402S13E-07326190060 HX
VERNON ELAINA DAWN
188 BULLAVENUE NE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

0 1947 2402S13E-07332003000
CASON LYNN A
118 34TH AVENUE S
JACKSONVILLE BEACH FL 32250

0 1948 2402S13E-07334230001
FLOWERS JACK R
7434 CR 795
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1949 2402S13E-07351000000 HX
MCCOOK BA JR
LIFE ESTATE
1806 NE MAIN ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064
0
1950 2502S13E-07355000000
FLOWERS JACK R
7434 CR 795
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1951 2502S13E-07357000000
GRANTHAM WILEY III
12237 235TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1952 2502S13E-07366002000
FLOWERS JACK R
7434 CR 795
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1953 2502S13E-07366003000
FLOWERS JACK R
7434 CR 795
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1954 2502S13E-07374000100
FLOWERS JACK R
7434 CR 795
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1955 2502S13E-07392001000
BEAT JAMES D
AND BARBARA J
16390 60TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1956 2502S13E-07395000000
FLOWERS JACK R
20947 136TH STREET
3 LIVE OAK FL 32060

1957 2502S13E-07395000010
FLOWERS JACK R
AND VICKI PRICKITT
7434 CR 795
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1958 2502S13E-07395000100
FLOWERS JACK R
20947 136TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1959 2502S13E-07406001001
GRANVILLE CLDE OTIS
717 EDNA STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1960 2502S13E-07413000000
BAKER ALLEN
& TEFFIE & RUTH COUNCIL
1600 SE HELVENSTON ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1961 2502S13E-07425000100
WELLS SHERMAN
760 EDNA STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1962 2502S13E-07425000101 HX
JEMISON ARTHUR
AND VERDELL M
720 EDNA ST SE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1963 2502S13E-07425000102 HX
WELLS EDNA
760 EDNA ST S.E.
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1964 2502S13E-07425000120
JONES WESLEY JR & B J
12910 US HWY 90 W
1 LOT #73
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1965 2502S13E-07425000150
GRANVILLE SHERON
3210 NE 11TH TERR
GAINESVILLE FL 32609

1966 2502S13E-07426000200
DEMPS SUSIE MAE
817 EDNA ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1967 2502S13E-07429000240
JEMISON VERDELL
720 SE EDNA ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1968 2502S13E-07432000301
GRANVILLE MELONY
89898 DERRICKSON DRIVE
JACKSONVILLE FL 32211

1969 2502S13E-07432000302
GRANVILLE MELONY
8986 DERRICKSON DRIVE
JACKSONVILLE FL 32211

1970 2502S13E-07433000311
GRANVILLE MELONY
8986 DERRICKSON DRIVE
JACKSONVILLE FL 32211

1971 2502S13E-07437000380 HX
HILLHOUSE ERIC STANLEY
806 HENRY ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1972 2502S13E-07437000410
HILLHOUSE ERIC S
806 HENRY STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1973 2502S13E-07439000410
HILLHOUSE ERIC STANLEY &
LISA
806 HENRY ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1974 2502S13E-07441000450
HILLHOUSE LINDA FAYE &
STEVE MITCHELL KNIGHT LIFE ES
805 HENRY ST SE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1975 2502S13E-07443000470
GRANVILLE MELONY
8986 DERRICKSON DR
JACKSONVILLE FL 32211

1976 2502S13E-07443000490
GRANVILLE MELONY
8986 DERRICKSON DRIVE
JACKSONVILLE FL 32211

1977 2602S13E-07458050070 HX
ROBINSON JOE E &
MARGARET L
1017 S SUWANNEE AVE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1978 2602S13E-07462060020 HX
MENDOZA GUSTAVO ERNESTO
1002 SUWANNEE AVE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1979 2602S13E-07501080010 HX


WOOD DONALD H JR &
MADONNA LYN G
500 WESTMORELAND ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1980 2602S13E-07525030011
PROACTIVE PROPERTIES LLC
1075 PINEVIEW CIRCLE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1981 2602S13E-07526030012
PROACTIVE PROPERTIES LLC
1075 PINEVIEW CIRCLE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1982 2602S13E-07535080040
SOULES LEONA
5 12897 113TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060


2,083.95


1983 2602S13E-07535080100
JORDAN AC


776.97


& EUNICE
14189 140TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

224.52 1984 2602S13E-07540080110 1,626.25
JORDAN AC
& EUNICE
14189 140TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060
624.44
1985 2602S13E-07547110050 2,241.24
GARLAND WILEY C JR
AND MELBA
P 0 BOX 3698
610.69 LAKE CITY FL 32056

1986 2602S13E-07570040090 1,505.84
ROSS VANESSA SHARON L BELL
12840 145TH RD
59.48 LIVE OAK FL 32060

1987 2602S13E-07580020030 977.55
ESPOSITO MAUREEN
& DOROTHY R MATHIS
14130 ROSEMARY LANE APT 2108
558.26 LARGO FL 337742911

1988 2602S13E-07581020040 5,149.60
LOR LIVE OAK L C
PO BOX 1268
106.04 PHOENIX CITY AL 36868

1989 2602S13E-07582020060 1,384.20
ESPOSITO MAUREEN
& DOROTHY R MATHIS
864.78 14130 ROSEMARY LANE APT 2108
LARGO FL 337742911

1990 2602S13E-07599060060 HX 580.25
AUSTIN DONALD GENE
3,261.47 220 SEMINOLE STREET SE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1991 2602S13E-07636150010 108.59
RAMNATH SIMEON & SUE
912.89 17411 SW 27TH CR
OCALA FL 34473

1992 2602S13E-07638160010 1,954.61
BROWN RITA GAYLE
698.37 P O BOX 369
TRENTON FL 32693

1993 2602S13E-07647010030 2,240.36
RANKIN MARY P
PO BOX 1021
2,678.23 LIVE OAK FL 32064

1994 2602S13E-07684030011 1,283.38
PEPPERS WILEY DUKE
ESTATE
314.65 2122 NE 173RDAVE
OLD TOWN FL 32680

1995 2602S13E-07703090011 1,863.10
POLLARD ELIZABETH YOUNG
5011 69TH DR
5,385.47 LIVE OAK FL 32060

1996 2602S13E-07704090011 183.87
POLLARD DANIEL PERRY &
ELIZABETH Y
67.07 5011 69TH DR
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1997 2602S13E-07714010020 2,242.85
CROFT THOMAS E
532.40 AND NELDA L
11940 138TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1998 2602S13E-07732050040 HX 641.71
GILBERT CHERYL & ERIC
336.30 511 STEPHENS ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064

1999 2602S13E-07751090100 HX 628.71
ALVARADO ERICKA K
134.18 607 DEXTER STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064

2000 2602S13E-07751090110 HX 597.34
WILSON HENRIETTA G
614 HAWKINS STREET
388.70 LIVE OAK FL 32060

2001 2602S13E-07785000000 5,376.31
PROACTIVE PROPERTIES LLC
1075 PINEVIEW CIRCLE
186.18 LIVE OAK FL 32064

2002 2602S13E-07786040140 85.36
JADOO MICHAEL
1844 SW BRADWAY LANE
PORTST LUCIE FL 34953
1,360.09
2003 2602S13E-07804030200 2,620.75
TAYLOR WILLIAM D
ANDAGNES M
224 GAY STREET
377.38 LIVE OAK FL 32064

2004 2602S13E-07805030080 HX 967.30
CHARLES EDWARD J JR &
ANGELA
280.19 1305 WHITE AVE SE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

2005 2602S13E-07825030380 3,340.21
MOSLEY JUANITA L
39.56 20821 SW 86TH STREET
MIAMI FL 32064

2006 2602S13E-07825030390 1,967.49
CRAPPS DANIEL
53.18 PO BOX 3659
LAKE CITY FL 32056

2007 2602S13E-07826030420 5,525.11
DAWKINS THOMAS J E
78.14 12271 CASPER STREET
GARDEN GROVE CA 92845

2008 2602S13E-07857050140 HX 1,185.92
CHEEK THOMAS C
343.70 & MARTHA
DRAWER D
LIVE OAK FL 32064

2009 2602S13E-07867000000 HX 470.68
359.66 POSTON SUSAN M
1474 PEARL ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064

2010 2602S13E-07902000000 108.93
62.06 HARDEN COLON SR
4797 60TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2011 2602S13E-07910000000 39.69
KELLEY ELNORA ESTATE &
847.58 LAWSON TRUST
C/O LUCILLE JONES
iT 20 NW 8TH AVE
DELRAY BCH FL 33444

2012 2602S13E-07913000000 943.61
219.30 BAKER JOSEPH EUGENE
12 CROSSINGS BLVD
BLUFFTONSC 29910

2013 2602S13E-07914000000 62.05
260.41 GRANVILLE MELONY
8986 DERRICKSON DRIVE
JACKSONVILLE FL 32211

2014 2602S13E-07914000010 153.59
102.95 GRANVILLE MELONY
8986 DERRICKSON DRIVE
JACKSONVILLE FL 32211

2015 2602S13E-07918001000 HX 713.68
GRACEY DARROW & CHRISTINE
677.61 1611 LONG AVE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

2016 2602S13E-07926000000 HX 335.55
CRAWFORD NORMAN & GLORIA
232.52 301 MILLER ST SE
LIVE OAK FL 32064


2017 2602S13E-07927000000 751.73
LOVETT SYLVIA
116 MANOR STREET
3,678.00 LIVE OAK FL 32064

2018 2602S13E-07941000000 1,952.85
GRANVILLE MELONY
8986 DERRICKSON DRDIVE
1,122.00 JACKSONVILLE FL 32211

2019 2602S13E-07944000000 46.88
WOOLEY JOHN G & MARGARET
P 0 BOX 936
161.59 LIVE OAK FL 32064

2020 2602S13E-07957000000 90.17
HARDEN COLON SR
4797 60TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060


PAGE 11






* SUWANNEE DEMOCRAT/LIVE OAK


WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 19, & 26, 2010


2021 2602S13E-08001000000 38.35 2059 2802S13E-08257040470
GRANVILLE VERONDA HUTCHINSON MARGARETTA P
521 LAYFAYETTE STREET 5308 NW 49TH TERR
LIVE OAK FL 32064 TAMARAC FL 33319

2022 2602S13E-08002000000 90.18 2060 2802S13E-08257040510
HARDEN COLON GRECKO MARK S & SANDRA R
4797 60TH PLACE 6641 SW 19TH CT
LIVE OAK FL 32060 NORTH LAUDERDALE FL 33068

2023 2602S13E-08013000000 54.08 2061 2802S13E-08257040530
PHILLIPSALFONSA CRISP ROBERT &AMANDA
751 ALCAZAR AVE 401 GRAPE AVENUE
ORMOND BEACH FL 32174 ST CLOUD FL 34769

2024 2602S13E-08015001000 54.08 2062 2802S13E-08257040570
WALKERANTONIO & SHANNON ROGERS GISELA
P 0 BOX 185 8015 BUTTONWOOD CR
LIVE OAK FL 32064 TAMARAC FL 33321

2025 2602S13E-08016000000 1,062.37 2063 2802S13E-08258000000
ROBINSON EDWARD & WOOLEY JOHN G &
OLLIE MAE LIVINGSTON MARGARET
& ETALS P 0 BOX 936
103 GEORGE ST LIVE OAK FL 32060
LIVE OAK FL 32064
2064 2802S13E-08259000000 HX
2026 2602S13E-08021000000 HX 350.61 MOFFAT JACK H &
WRIGHT LILLIE ESTATE SUE M
C/OALFREDIA COOK 8856 137TH ROAD
P 0 BOX 185 LIVE OAK FL 32060
LIVE OAK FL 32060
2065 2802S13E-08266006040 HX
2027 2602S13E-08025000000 348.60 BANNISTER TAMMY LYNN
BODDIE LELIAEST 12953 92ND ST
C/O VICKIE COMBS LIVE OAK FL 32060
650 HENRY STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064 2066 2802S13E-08281020110
PARKER WILLIAM OR CHRISTINE
2028 2702S13E-08039000080 HX 588.96 13375 90TH CR
CORBIN JAMES & RENEE LIVE OAK FL 32060
LIFE ESTATE
1418 LONGLEAF DR 2067 2802S13E-08282020130 HX
LIVE OAK FL 32064 SCOTT YVONNE V
13381 90TH CIRCLE
2029 2702S13E-08048000170 1,938.22 LIVE OAK FL 32060
PROACTIVE INVESTMENTS INC
1075 PINEVIEW CIRCLE 2068 2802S13E-08283020150
LIVE OAK FL 32064 CORBETT GERALD EDGAR
5777 PINECREST RD
2030 2702S13E-08050000190 183.60 LIVE OAK FL 32060
VELAJOFFRE I
ANDANGELA 2069 2802S13E-08283020190
1319 ISLEWORTH COURT OGLES ROBERT SR
ROYAL PALM BEACH FL 33411 18709 CR 136
LIVE OAK FL 32060
2031 2702S13E-08065000000 HX 1,198.05
MUSGROVE THOMAS E III 2070 2802S13E-08285030020
& LORRAINE B HINES JOSEPH D & CINDYW
12722 CR 136 9035 133RD DRIVE
LIVE OAK FL 32060 LIVE OAK FL 32060

2032 2702S13E-08084002005 131.07 2071 2802S13E-08287000110
CCH SILAS OAKS LLC FOSTER MARIE E
4243 D NORTH LAKE BLVD 9315 LAUREL GREEN DRIVE
PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 33410 BOYNTON BEACH FL 33437

2033 2702S13E-08090010010 HX 780.72 2072 2802S13E-08287000140 HX
BROWN SALLY AMANDA COUNCELL PHYLLIS A
12712 92ND TER 9457 133RD DR
LIVE OAK FL 32060 LIVE OAK FL 32060

2034 2702S13E-08092020040 HX 530.82 2073 2802S13E-08287030010 HX
FIELD RUSSELL J & CARVER CHARLES L & MARTHA K
DEBRA R 13597 94TH TR
9257 127TH DR LIVE OAK FL 32060
LIVE OAK FL 32060
2074 2802S13E-08287030040
2035 2702S13E-08104002000 150.79 WELLS FARGO BANK
FRIER HAZEL CONNA J 3476 STATEVIEW BLVD
703 EAST EDGEWOOD DRIVE MAC #X7801-013
LAKELAND FL 33803 FORT MILLS SC 29715

2036 2702S13E-08131000120 HX 663.20 2075 2802S13E-08287030060 HX
MCCALL NANCY C STREETMAN GENEVA
823 TARA TRACE CIRCLE 9446 135TH DRIVE
LIVE OAK FL 32064 LIVE OAK FL 32060

2037 2702S13E-08132002001 HX 200.79 2076 2802S13E-08287030150 HX
TUCKER BOBBY C OR JANET BERNARD CHARLES & GLORIA
9295 127TH DRIVE 13588 94TH TRL
LIVE OAK FL 32060 LIVE OAK FL 32060

2038 2702S13E-08135010010 5,242.34 2077 2802S13E-08289000000 HX
SUN PIZZA INC YOUNG CYNTHIA L
801 IRVINAVENUE 13582 92ND STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064 LIVE OAK FL 32060

2039 2702S13E-08160000500 HX 1,420.90 2078 2902S13E-08300000030
SINGH LALLAN PRASAD & OGLES ROBERT L
SAVITRI 18709 CR 136
1055 PINEVIEW CIRCLE LIVE OAK FL 32060
LIVE OAK FL 32064
2079 2902S13E-08300000060 HX
2040 2702S13E-08165002000 176.77 TUCKER JOHN C
WINBURN STEPHEN 14606 SOUTH SPAULDING
1427 COLISEUM AVE SW MIDLOTHIAN IL 60445
LIVE OAK FL 32064
2080 2902S13E-08300000130
2041 2702S13E-08168000011 HX 200.79 OAK HOLLOW ESTATES REPLAT
PEPPERS CARLA JILL C/O LEONASOULES
205 NW DUVAL STREET TRUSTEE
LIVE OAK FL 32064 12897 113TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060
2042 2702S13E-08169000030 144.53
BUTLER CURTIS L 2081 2902S13E-08300040150
&EUNICE M OAK HOLLOW ESTATES
1702 SW 8TH ST C/O LEONA
LIVE OAK FL 32060 TRUSTEE
12897 113TH PLACE
2043 2702S13E-08185000000 HX 669.11 LIVE OAK FL 32060
MOBLEY PERRY DOUGLAS JR
821 TAB STREET 2082 2902S13E-08300050150
LIVE OAK FL 32064 OAK HOLLOW ESTATES
C/O LEONA
2044 2702S13E-08193000000 1,051.57 TRUSTEE
FLOWERS JACK R 12897 113TH PLACE
7434 CR 795 LIVE OAK FL 32060
LIVE OAK FL 32060
2083 2902S13E-08300060150
2045 2702S13E-08206020040 HX 518.90 OAK HOLLOW ESTATES
HOPKINS JESSIE P LIFE ESTATE C/O LEONA
1318 MYRA ST TRUSTEE
LIVE OAK FL 32064 12897 113TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060
2046 2702S13E-08223040010 HX 648.01
DRIGGERS CLARENCE CLARK 2084 2902S13E-08300070150
1803 EVERGREEN AVE OAK HOLLOW ESTATES
LIVE OAK FL 32064 C/O LEONA
TRUSTEE
2047 2702S13E-08241060060 HX 2,287.16 12897 113TH PLACE
BASHAW JASON & LAURA K LIVE OAK FL 32060
2016 COTTAGE AVE
LIVE OAK FL 32060 2085 2902S13E-08300080150
OAK HOLLOW ESTATES
2048 2702S13E-08250001000 HX 432.29 C/O LEONA
NICHOLSON LINDA L TRUSTEE
1300 SW IRVIN AVE 12897 113TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32064 LIVE OAK FL 32060

20492802S13E-08254000000 HX 244.23 2086 2902S13E-08300090150
CREWS DANIELA& OAK HOLLOW ESTATES
VIRGINIA G C/O LEONA
9265 129TH ROAD TRUSTEE
LIVE OAK FL 32060 12897 113TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060
20502802S13E-08256010090 482.11
BROWN TIMOTHYA 2087 2902S13E-08300100150
AND NINA JUNE OAK HOLLOW ESTATES
13364 76TH TERRACE C/O LEONA
LIVE OAK FL 32060 TRUSTEE
12897 113TH PLACE
2051 2802S13E-08256010340 479.91 LIVE OAK FL 32060
FLAMINGO HOLIDAY HOMES INC
117 SW 53rd TERRACE 2088 2902S13E-08300110150
CAPE CODE FL 33914 OAK HOLLOW ESTATES
C/O LEONA
2052 2802S13E-08256010350 479.91 TRUSTEE
FLAMINGO HOLIDAY HOMES INC 12897 113TH PLACE
11700 SHELLEY LN LIVE OAK FL 32060
CAPE CORAL FL 33991
2089 2902S13E-08300120150
2053 2802S 13E-08257020030 649.18 OAK HOLLOW ESTATES
DEES IRVIN T C/O LEONA
AND OLGA B TRUSTEE
8855 135TH LOOP 12897 113TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060 LIVE OAK FL 32060

2054 2802S 13E-08257020220 3,476.24 2090 2902S13E-08301001000 HX
DAVIS ANDRA JENKINS DEREK NED
AND LEEANNITRA 9015 137TH RD


21230 GREENFIELD PLACE LIVE OAK FL 32060
STROMSVILLE OH 44149
2091 2902S13E-08308100017 HX
2055 2802S13E-08257020230 646.98 BAUCOM JOHN III &
MINCEY DAVID V JANICE BAUCOM
2194576TH ST 9481 141ST LANE
LIVE OAK FL 32060 LIVE OAK FL 32060

2056 2802S13E-08257030250 649.18 2092 2902S13E-08308100023
BROWN TIM A & BURTON KENNETH D &
N JUNE JOHN MARTA
13364 76TH TERRACE 19447 BOEING DRIVE
LIVE OAK FL 32060 LIVE OAK FL 32060

2057 2802S13E-08257030350 646.98 2093 2902S13E-08308200007 HX
GORT HUGO & MARIA E MCCRIMON SALLIE J
4210 123RD TR 9435 141ST DR
N ROYAL PALM BEACH FL 33411 LIVE OAK FL 32060

2058 2802S 13E-08257040460 646.98 2094 2902S13E-08309001060 HX
LLOYD VICTOR D & NATALIE V MELANSON MARGARET E
P 0 BOX 260757 13777 92ND TRACE
PEMBROKE PINES FL 33026 LIVE OAK FL 32060


646.98 2095 2902S13E-08309002010 HX 246.73
BROWN LOTTIE
& DEBORAH ANN SMITH
13720 92ND TRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060
646.98
2096 2902S13E-08309002030 HX 378.63
HANUSEK JAMES
13742 92ND TRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060
646.98
2097 2902S 13E-08309002050 946.13
BROWN NELLIE V &
LATASHA BROWN &
DELYNDA BROWN
646.98 13756 92ND TRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

2098 2902S13E-08309002090 HX 578.51
LEGROW ROBIN LYNN
1,258.85 13788 92ND TRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2099 2902S13E-08312000000 372.36
BROWN J D &
LORENE TRUSTEES
999.81 1602 SW 8TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2100 3102S13E-08321000080 692.25
MCLEOD-WILLIAMS JACQUELINE &
KIRAN GROVES
2,377.51 1504 LAKE BREEZE DRIVE
WELLINGTON FL 33414

2101 3102S13E-08321001036 HX 1,482.87
ROBERTS BOBBY D
812.55 & MICHELLE M
14586 96TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2102 3102S13E-08321001039 HX 686.51
268.70 HALL JOHN WILLIS &
KELLI R
14768 96TH PL
LIVE OAK FL 32060

890.74 2103 3102S13E-08321001041 581.13
JIMENEZ NOE &
JOSE NUNEZ
19835 SW 328TH ST
HOMESTEAD FL 33030
264.65
2104 3102S13E-08321001043 1,003.30
KUKLINSKI JOHN &
GIGI REYES
12675 159TH CT N
1,523.84 JUPITER FL 33478

2105 3102S13E-08321001078 303.55
MERRICK DEBRA & KOEHLER TRACY
PO BOX 185
1,225.11 ACWORTH NH 03601

2106 3102S13E-08321001079 302.45
ROBERTS PHYLLIS
382 BENNINGTON LANE
355.14 LAKE WORTH FL 33467

2107 3202S13E-08325000041 458.80
LICOURT FIDEL T
15751 128TH PLACE
449.61 LIVE OAK FL 32060

2108 3202S13E-08325000060 1,304.54
HUTCHINSON PHILIP KSR
AND KATRINA F
1,508.72 (JTWROS)
14112 98TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2109 3202S 13E-08325000070 1,156.96
LOMBARDO ROCCO
641.19 423 SAND SHORE ROAD
HACKETTSTOWN NJ 078405503

2110 3202S13E-08325000100 1,159.16
LOPEZ MERY
637.27 150 NW 168TH STREET
SUITE 214
N MIAMI BEACH FL 33169

2111 3202S13E-08325000111 HX 3,237.12
489.86 BRISBOIS STEPHEN M
14162 98TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2112 3202S13E-08325050310 402.97
836.54 ALVAREZ WENDY B
AND SANTIGO R
1601 NE 191ST 113-B
NORTH MIAMI BEACH FL 33179

393.56 2113 3202S13E-08328020040 1,502.20
CATRINI EUGENE JAMES III &
KRISTEN BAILEY
242 SANDPIPER AVE
ROYAL PALM BEACH FL 33411
654.83
2114 3302S13E-08332000000 203.31
PEPPERS WILEY DUKE SR
ESTATE
2122 NE 173RDAVE
OLD TOWN FL 32680

1,242.26 2115 3302S13E-08333000000 1,502.06
PEPPERS WILEY DUKE SR ESTATE
2122 NE 173RDAVENUE
OLD TOWN FL 32680

2116 3302S13E-08335000020 HX 1,806.13
DYAL DAVE T
1,242.06 & BRENDA S
10069 SR 51
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2117 3302S13E-08336000000 284.43
PEPPERS WILEY DUKE SR
ESTATE
1,242.06 2122 NE 173RD AVE
OLD TOWN FL 32680

2118 3302S13E-08338000000 163.08
PEPPERS WILEY DUKE SR
ESTATE
2122 NE 173RDAVE
1,242.06 OLD TOWN FL 32680

2119 3302S13E-08338001000 163.08
PEPPERS WILEY DUKE SR
ESTATE
2122 NE 173RDAVE
OLD TOWN FL 32680
1,250.41
2120 3302S13E-08339040090 289.97
ALCINDOR JACQUELINE
1502 SW BROADVIEW
PORT ST LUCIE FL 34986

2121 3302S13E-08339040100 292.56
1,241.98 JOCELYN FRANCY
234 NW 85TH ST RD
EL PORTAL FL 33150

2122 3302S13E-08339040220 HX 729.92
GRAHAM GLENDA
13581 98THST
1,242.43 LIVE OAK FL 32060

2123 3302S13E-08339201090 HX 607.89
TUCKER RONALD
13545 98TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1,243.37 2124 3502S13E-08361000030 1,154.50
CAPITAL RESOURCES FINANCIAL
GROUP LLC
124 W HOWARD STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064

2125 3502S13E-08361000050 477.30
1,220.20 OGLES ROBERT & ROBIN
18709 CR 136
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2126 3502S13E-08361000130 602.58
HARDEN COLON
4797 60TH PLACE
200.79 LIVE OAK FL 32060

2127 3502S13E-08361000230 507.87


OGLES ROBERT
18709 CR 136
2,662.69 LIVE OAK FL 32060

2128 3502S 13E-08361000460 219.03
HARDEN COLON
4797 60TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060
493.69
2129 3502S 13E-08361000770 80.70
DEESE GLADYS
PO BOX 315
LIVE OAK FL 32064

2,010.74 2130 3502S13E-08361000860 HX 909.57
CHAMPION BENNY D &
GAIL D
10223 117TH LANE
LIVE OAK FL 32060
589.05
2131 3502S13E-08361002000 1,217.03
BELLAMY INVESTMENTS I LLC
P 0 BOX 969
LIVE OAK FL 32064


2132 3502S13E-08361005000 1,234.45
SINGH LALLAN P & SAVITRI
1055 PINEVIEW CIRCLE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2133 3502S13E-08361006003 37.79
CHALLENGER JAZER
3148 SW 24TH TERR
MIAMI FL 33145

2134 3502S13E-08361008000 213.69
WREN JESSE B &
CAROLE N
RT 1 BOX 2710
PARTLOW VA 22534

2135 3502S13E-08364000000 521.21
HARDEN COLON
4797 60TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2136 3502S13E-08369000000 258.31
HARDEN COLON
4797 60TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2137 3502S13E-08371004001 2,577.10
GHAWI TONY & SAMEERA
18706 SW 351ST STREET
HOMESTEAD FL 33034

2138 3602S13E-08376000000 325.46
WAINWRIGHT JOSEPH B JR &
DEBRAA
10061 CR49
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2139 3602S13E-08384000100 473.32
BOX DAVID A
AND BONNIE LYNN
10930 96TH TRAIL
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2140 3602S13E-08386000000 390.25
WATERBURY SARA
411 HAMILTON AVENUE NE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

2141 3602S13E-08386001000 HX 870.72
WATERBURY SARA & JAY
(JTWROS)
411 HAMILTON AVENUE NE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

2142 3602S13E-08393001000 HX 340.57
BOX DAVID A
10930 96TH TRAIL
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2143 3602S13E-08409001000 253.84
BABCOCK MERCEDES ELIZABETH
LIFE ESTATE
208 SEMINOLE ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2144 3602S13E-08409003002 70.58
WAINWRIGHT JOSEPH B JR &
DEBRAA
10061 CR49
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2145 3602S13E-08409013000 1,465.36
DAHLMAN DONALD P &
LOIS R LIFE ESTATE
9856 105TH DRIVE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2146 3602S13E-08409015000 509.34
GUENTHER WARREN M
AND LISA K
501 HELVENSTON STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064

2147 3602S13E-08409019000 HX 213.50
KNAFEL MARK & MARYSUE
9889 105TH DRIVE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2148 3602S13E-08409021000 244.69
WATLEY MICHAEL J
& SUZANNAH E
272 SW OCALA WAY
LAKE CITY FL 32024

2149 0103S13E-08411004020 90.06
GARAGON INC
P 0 BOX 936222
MARGATE FL 33093

2150 0103S13E-08418002000 HX 423.39
CALHOUN MAYOLA
10857 109TH LN
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2151 0103S13E-08421003000 HX 1,046.03
WESTBROOK CECIL
& NANCY
10934 110TH TER
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2152 0103S13E-08421005003 HX 755.94
BENNETT DANIEL W & PATRICIA G
10991 112TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2153 0203S13E-08437001000 HX 802.80
TORRES ATANASIO &
JERICA
11963 110TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2154 0203S13E-08437003000 2,182.88
CROSS JACK M JR & SANDRA ELLEN
11955 110TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2155 0203S13E-08437005000 HX 202.99
CHENEY CHRISTOPHER WAYNE
LIFE ESTATE
300 HELVENSTON ST SE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

2156 0203S13E-08439000030 HX 983.08
DEAS CHARLES M &
DEAS ROBERTA
11741 108TH TRAIL
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2157 0203S13E-08446000001 32.26
WOODS LYDIAN HALL
P.O. BOX 2116
SAN ANGELO TX 769022116

2158 0403S13E-08461006001 383.59
CATHCART ROBIN SUE
13509 106TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2159 0403S13E-08466000000 163.08
PEPPERS WILEY DUKE SR
ESTATE
2122 NE 173RDAVE
OLD TOWN FL 32680

2160 0503S13E-08474001000 244.69
DYKES RHONDA& JAMIE
JTWROS
10896 SR 51
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2161 0503S13E-08475000000 HX 1,247.94
LOPER DANNY LAMAR
& BARBARAW
PO BOX 1378
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2162 0503S13E-08481001000 HX 989.56
PHILLIPS ZANDRA H
JOSEPH STEPHEN
10477 137TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2163 0503S13E-08481002020 194.31
PHILLIPS ZANDRA HURST
& JOSEPH STEPHEN
10477 137TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2164 0503S13E-08485002000 737.80
VASQUEZ FABIAN 1/2 INT
AND TOMAS FLORES 1/2 INT


4865 POSEIDON PLACE
LAKE WORTH FL 33463

2165 0603S13E-08493000001 26.43
MOUTON AJ
4117 MAFFITTAVE
ST LOUIS MO 63113

2166 0603S13E-08495001000 24.34
DEESE GLADYS
P 0 BOX 770
THOMASVILLE GA 31792

2167 0603S13E-08499003000 HX 729.36
WAINWRIGHT LINDA CLEO
15130 104TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2168 0703S13E-08526000000 332.18
WAINWRIGHT EULA T
P 0 BOX 89
LIVE OAK FL 32064


2169 0703S13E-08526003001 HX 650.71
BRANNEN FRANCES
11422 SR 51
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2170 0703S13E-08526004000 375.88
WAINWRIGHT EULAT
P 0 BOX 89
LIVE OAK FL 32064

2171 0703S13E-08529007020 HX 600.01
BAKER YANCEY H JR &
JENNIFER C
11682 153RD RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2172 0703S13E-08530002002 154.72
POOLE JERRY L &
PAMELAA
410 WESTMORELAND
LIVE OAK FL 32064

2173 0703S13E-08532000000 HX 627.72
JOHNSON GEORGE TRUETT
11436 SR 51
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2174 0703S13E-08536000000 2,030.20
JA-LO ENTERPRISES LLC
510 NW 10TH AVENUE
JASPER FL 32052

2175 0803S13E-08541000000 675.02
BROOME THEODIS
C/O CARRIE MORRIS
14329 120TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2176 0803S13E-08542000000 761.72
SIMS ALBERT & COTERIES
C/O CARRIE MORRIS
14329 120TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2177 0803S13E-08542002000 1,201.61
SMITH MARY LEE &
LUCIUS
14353 120TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2178 0803S13E-08543001010 HX 930.96
PALMER KEVIN L
AND MELINDA F
11823 137TH PATH
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2179 0903S13E-08544004000 40.38
GUTHRIE A.K.
611 S MAIN ST
BIG SPRING TX 79720

2180 0903S13E-08550004000 HX 518.67
CASON LEROY & HAZEL LEVON
13503 120TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2181 1003S13E-08557000130 416.68
MUNSON TIM & BRENDAA &
ROBERT & PAMELA B MUNSON
14591 SW 23RD ST
DAVIE FL 33325

2182 1003S13E-08557000150 HX 929.37
BROCK MARCIE ANNE MOBLEY
& MITCHELL GLENN
12108 116TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2183 1103S13E-08557010120 3,814.75
SPICER PAUL
AND KATHLEEN
11915 116TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2184 1103S13E-08557010140 HX 763.99
HART GLEN C & BRENDA L
11786 116TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2185 1003S13E-08562000000 416.52
COLLINS AARON
12544 BASS RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2186 1103S13E-08577000000 1,107.05
GHAWI TONY & SAMEERA
18706 SW351ST ST #70
HOMESTEAD FL 33034

2187 1103S13E-08579001000 HX 421.16
SALINAS MARTIN M
& MARIA
11660 US HWY 129S
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2188 1203S13E-08591010000 HX 803.82
MCCARTY EVIE JEAN
11497 109TH DR
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2189 1203S13E-08591017000 HX 764.75
WILLIAMS JAMES A & CRYSTAL R
11146 114TH TRAIL
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2190 1203S13E-08598002000 HX 405.75
MILLER LOUISE B
11272 113TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2191 1203S13E-08600000000 383.59
WOODS JEFFREY A
11146 112TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2192 1203S13E-08600000010 HX 210.07
ARNOLD LAVINA R &
P 0 BOX 294
LIVE OAK FL 32064

2193 1203S13E-08604001000 HX 725.52
BRICKLES BERNICE
10767 122ND ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2194 1203S13E-08604006000 539.48
SKINNER EVERETTE & TERRI LYNN
10791 122ND STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2195 1203S13E-08604009000 HX 2,824.77
SKINNER EVERETTE
AND TERRI LYNN
10791 122ND ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2196 1203S13E-08612000000 HX 1,152.57
PETTEY SHERMAN B &
SHANNON M
11818 105TH PATH
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2197 1303S13E-08614003000 258.94
CRUMP JOANN JAMES
10519 122ND STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2198 1303S13E-08614003001 334.55
SMITH BRIAN KENTRELL
10519 122ND ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2199 1303S13E-08614003200 136.98
GARDNER SYLVIAANN
10513 122ND STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2200 1303S13E-08622303000 40.25
BRICKLES BERNICE
10767 122ND STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2201 1403S13E-08624000000 349.98
KING LIZZIE EST
C/0 DAISEY MAE IVEY
514 NE GEORGIAAVENUE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

2202 1403S13E-08624002013 HX 929.55
LAMOTHE GARY & DEBORAH M
& GLADYS DRUGAN (JTWROS)


11322 122ND TERR
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2203 1403S13E-08629001000 HX 772.44
MCMANAWAY RANDY L &
DEIDRE
12044 US 129 S
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2204 1403S13E-08631002000 HX 682.29
CLAYTON TAMMY ANN
12290 117TH DRIVE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2205 1403S13E-08636000000 1,522.68
BORDEN RENARD L JR
12079 HWY 129
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2206 1403S13E-08642000000 1,533.97
JOHNSON LEM EST
C/O MINNIE CASSELL
1000 NW 5TH COURT
FT LAUDERDALE FL 33311


PAGE 12






WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 19, & 26, 2010


* SUWANNEE DEMOCRAT/LIVE OAK


2207 1603S 13E-08649005000
DEESE GLADYS B
P O BOX 315
LIVE OAK FL 32064

2208 1603S 13E-08650009002
LAND TODD
430 SANDY SPRING CIRCLE
WALTERBORO SC 29488

2209 1603S 13E-08650009007
WOODS LYDIAN HALL
4701 CADUCEUS PLACE
GALVESTON TX 77551

2210 1603S 13E-08650010017
SMITH MELAINE E
13364 120TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2211 1703S13E-08653000002
HOPKINS JESSIE & ETAL
HEIRS OF DREW LAND
1318 MYRA STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2212 1703S 13E-08653000003
AIRTH DOROTHY B & ETAL
256 WEED LANE
ELKTON MD 21921

2213 1703S13E-08654000000
BOYD SUSIE FORD
14348 120TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2214 1703S13E-08654000002
SAPP MAURICE
14348 120TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2215 1703S13E-08654000003
SAPP SHARON
14348 120TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2216 1703S13E-08654000004
SAPP TRACY
14348 120TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2217 1703S13E-08654000005
SAPP HOMER III
14348 120TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2218 1703S13E-08654003000 HX
HUNTER GEORGE
AND SHARON
12024 145TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2219 1803S13E-08664000000
HARVIS CHRISTINE BAILEY
& ETALS 1/6 INT EACH
5013 87TH STREET
TAMPA FL 33619

2220 1803S13E-08664001004
MCMANAWAY RANDY L & DEIDIE M
12044 US HWY 129S
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2221 1803S13E-08664003000
HARVIS CHRISTINE BAILEY
& ETALS
1133 NW2ND ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2222 1903S13E-08666000000
COLLINS AARON D
12544 BASS RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2223 1903S13E-08666008000
DEESE GLADYS
P 0 BOX 770
THOMASVILLE GA 31792

2224 2003S 13E-08672003000 HX
JONES DAVID C & LOUISE
14355 128TH PATH
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2225 2003S13E-08677002000
BASS ANDREW C & ELIZABETH BAS
BOLTON POST & MARY SUZANE BA
TRUSTEE & BYRON LUNDY BASS
315S SCRIVEN AVENUE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2226 2203S13E-08685000000
BOOM INVESTMENTS LLC
3300 SW 46TH AVE
DAVIE FL 33314

2227 2203S13E-08685002000
BOOM INVEST LLC
3300 SW 46TH AVENUE
DAVIE FL 33314

2228 2303S13E-08687000000
BOOM INVESTMENTS LLC
3300 SW 46TH AVE
DAVIE FL 33314

2229 2303S13E-08690000001
PUGH PHILIP M JR
12202 VILLA PARK DR
GEISMAR LA 70734

2230 2403S13E-08702001000 HX
CAMPBELL HARRY M & TONI A
12833 105TH DRIVE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2231 2403S13E-08702002000
PERKINS MAURICE E
505 LAFAYETTE AVE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2232 2403S 13E-08704002000 HX
KINTER DIANA L
10980 128TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2233 2503S 13E-08711002000
LOPEZ JORGE A
& MARTA BONILLA
(JTWROS)
14056 109TH DRIVE
MCALPIN FL 32062

2234 2503S13E-08714006000 HX
PHILLIPS CHRISTOPHER M
AND PEGGY SUE
P 0 BOX 238
MCALPIN FL 32062

2235 2503S 13E-08718004000
HOLMES CHARLES
&ALEASE O
3930 WELLS ST
ORLANDO FL 32805

2236 2503S 13E-08721001000
HOLMES BARBARA J
13868 109TH DR
MCALPIN FL 32062

2237 2503S 13E-08721002000
MARTIN HAMILTON WADE
2117 HONOUR ROAD
ORLANDO FL 32839

2238 2503S 13E-08721006000
HOLMES FREDDIE A
2505 WHISPER WAY
TALLAHASSEE FL 32308

2239 2603S13E-08724001000 HX
CROFT THOMAS EDWARD &
NELDA L
11940 138TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2240 2603S 13E-08731000000
HARDEN ROBERT L
11335 144TH STREET
MCALPIN FL 32062


2241 2603S13E-08731003000
BROXEY GLENDA FAYE &
HARDEN ROBERT L & IRENE V
(JTWROS)
11335 144TH STREET
MCALPIN FL 32062

2242 2603S13E-08731003001 HX
HARDEN ROBERT L &
IRENEV
11335 144TH STREET
MCALPIN FL 32062

2243 2603S13E-08731005000 HX
CASON LONNIE C &
LYNDA J
14280 US 129 SOUTH
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2244 2703S13E-08736000000
BOOM INVESTMENTS LLC
3300 SW 46TH AVE
DAVIE FL 33314


24.34


2245 2703S13E-08737001000
NOBLES RONNYW


6243 77TH PL
LIVE OAK FL 32060

32.02 2246 2703S13E-08737001001 734.91
VELAZQUEZ ETANISLAO
14401 SW 16TH STREET
DAVIE FL 33325

26.90 2247 2703S 13E-08739000060 216.45
MATTHEWS JAMES A SR &
ELEANOR J
14218 121ST DR
LIVE OAK FL 32060
387.58
2248 3403S13E-08739000080 HX 694.96
MCMILLIAN JOHN &
ANNIE BELLE
PO BOX 173
26.91 LIVE OAK FL 32060

2249 3403S13E-08739000190 HX 736.12
BARTON RUSSELL W
& BARBARA B
P 0 BOX 204
24.71 LIVE OAK FL 32064

2250 3403S13E-08739000250 HX 1,580.9
RITCHIE EDWARD J
& DONELL P
824.10 12191 146TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2251 3403S13E-08739000260 818.44
SKIERSKI THOMAS J
136.98 & JESSIE L
10556 70TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2252 3403S13E-08739000270 526.50
136.98 DEGUZMAN MANUEL & YOLANDO &
RAULITO & RUBY
2336 COMPANION CIRCLE EAST
JACKSONVILLE FL 32224

136.98 2253 2703S13E-08739000380 550.25
MATTHEWS RANDELL & DEANNA
14218 121ST DRIVE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

136.98 2254 2803S13E-08741010020 757.41
HARVEY DANNIE
2537 CANTERBURY DRIVE N
RIVERA BEACH FL 33407

805.32 2255 2803S13E-08741010080 670.05
SIMPSON PATRICIA V
1401 NE MIAMI GARDENS DR #1087
MIAMI FL 33179

2256 2803S13E-08741010130 742.73
820.39 HWANG DAVID E
& GRACE S
6720 SW 159TH PLACE
MIAMI FL 33193

2257 2803S13E-08742010060 485.37
429.30 PROCESSING SOLUTIONS INC
7720 BANYAN TERRACE
TAMARAC FL 33321

2258 2803S13E-08742010090 HX 1,082.9
98.73 WILLIAMSON EDWARD C
& SYLVIA E
13311 144TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2259 2803S13E-08742020030 578.65
904.79 BROWN ELFREDA
601 BENJAMIN COURT
MCDONOUGH GA 30252

2260 2803S13E-08742020060 695.95
26.43 TRACEY KIRKA&
HYACINTH TRACEY
4234 NW 56TH DR
COCONUT CREEK FL 33073

902.65 2261 2803S13E-08742020130 627.27
RODRIGUEZ MIGUELANGEL
300 SW 100TH AVE
PEMBROKE PINES FL 33025

151.92 2262 2803S13E-08742020140 628.49
SS KING RANDOLPH & VALERIE
SS 3517 SW 16TH COURT
FT LAUDERDALE FL 33312

2263 2803S13E-08742020170 708.52
INGHAM STEPHEN W
615.93 5273 NE 17TH AVE
POMPANO BEACH FL 33064

2264 2803S 13E-08744000001 32.26
WOODS LYDIAN HALL
89.48 P.O. BOX 2116
SANANGELO TX 769022116

2265 3103S13E-08759002000 2,301.40
GOODWIN PHYLLIS C
118.51 ESTATE
14768 144TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2266 3203S 13E-08765000020 897.40
79.99 GREEN DANIEL
3706 PINE VIEW CIRCLE
JACKSONVILLE FL 32207

2267 3203S13E-08765000030 HX 385.67
296.86 HANKLA FRED E
AND BETTY M
14421 139TH LOOP
LIVE OAK FL 32060

68.74 2268 3203S 13E-08765000060 485.71
FLOWERS JACK R
20947 136TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1,131.01 2269 3203S13E-08765000100 95.20
FRICK HONEY &
KEITH TURNER (JTWROS)
14248 WAKE ROBIN DRIVE
BROOKSVILLE FL 34604
1,286.30
2270 3203S 13E-08765000290 350.29
DUGGAN LARRY W
8318 42NDAVE NORTH
ST PETERSBURG FL 33709

2271 3203S13E-08767000010 HX 1,290.5
488.40 ROSS CLAY & DEBRA L
14117 CR#252
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2272 3203S13E-08767000011 819.56
BRITOADALBERTO & CIRA
854.13 292 WRWILLIAM RD
MAYO FL 32066

2273 3203S 13E-08767004000 24.96
PERKINS ROBERT G & R S
P O BOX 147
1,094.04 EASTLAND TX 76448

2274 3203S 13E-08768000000 6,781.16
ROSS CLAYTON DOUGLAS &
DEBRA L
277.31 (JTWROS)
14117 CR #252
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2275 3303S13E-08775000000 2,320.42
277.31 GORDON CHRISTOPHER
310 N ROSCOE BLVD
PONTE VEDRA BEACH FL 32082

2276 3303S13E-08776001000 HX 200.7E
1,202.75 EDGAR SARA M
13529 150TH PLACE A
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2277 3303S13E-08778000000 734.91
SHELL DOLLIE THOMPSON
363.41 912 PLUM ST
CINCINNATI OH 45202

2278 3303S13E-08786002000 23.53
WILLIAMS DARIN A
683.03 14610 129TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060


2279 3403S13E-08788000000 58.85
WILLIAMS DARIN A
1601 SUFFOLK DR
CLEARWATER FL 33756
677.82
2280 3403S13E-08790003000 2,025.89
WILLIAMS DARIN A
14610 129TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1,786.23 2281 3503S13E-08798001000 HX 662.00
CROFT CURTIS NEAL
14680 US 129 S
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2282 3503S13E-08802002000 3,225.98
499.25 BOOM INVESTMENTS LLC
3300 SW 46TH AVE
DAVIE FL 33314


2283 3503S13E-08802003000 841.49 2321 0704S13E-08879000010
MELO LAUREN U CUNIGAN LEROY
11997 CR 252 404 BRYSON STREET
MCALPIN FL 32062 LIVE OAK FL 32064

2284 3503S13E-08802010130 552.02 2322 0704S13E-08882000000 HX
HADDICK DAVID JAMES &WENDEE L BELCON SHIRLEY
P 0 BOX 560265 16011 149TH RD
MONTEVERDE FL 34756 MCALPIN FL 32062

2285 3503S13E-08804001001 HX 317.47 2323 0704S13E-08886000000
DUBOSE CARL L WINSOME FARMS LLC
& JUANITA M 7720 NALLE GRADE RD
14850 117TH RD NORTH FT MYERS FL 33917
MCALPIN FL 32062
2324 0704S13E-08887000020
6 2286 3503S13E-08804001002 HX 1,258.43 CANTON ALFRED
SCHROM WOLF 4232 COUNTY RD #249
P.O. BOX 656 LIVE OAK FL 32060
14895 US 129
LIVE OAK FL 32060 2325 0704S13E-08887000030
CANTONALFRED
2 2287 3603S13E-08806001000 1,164.79 4232 CR 249
FLEURINORD RALPH LIVE OAK FL 32060
AND KERLYN
223 NE 199TH LANE 2326 0704S13E-08887000040
MIAMI FL 33179 CORBETTALDORA
9130 FITZWALTER ROAD
2 2288 3603S13E-08807004000 HX 218.65 JACKSONVILLE FL 32208
RIDGEWAY PAT RAY &
LANA K WHITE 2327 0704S13E-08889000011
(JTWROS) NARANJO MONICA E
10989 150TH ST 2109 6TH AVE SW
MCALPIN FL 32062 VERO BEACH FL 32962

2289 3603S13E-08807005000 200.72 2328 0704S13E-08891005010 HX
HIRES BENJAMIN F JR OGBURN RITA
AND ETALS 16272 145TH PLACE
C/O ROBERT SNEED MCALPIN FL 32062
10943 150TH STREET
MCALPIN FL 32062 2329 0804S13E-08894000010 HX
KINARD CHARLES JR.
2290 3603S13E-08810001000 547.51 16024 141ST RD
JERRAM PAULAJ MCALPIN FL 32062
C/O REBECCA HUNT
10575 150TH ST 2330 0804S13E-08894000170
MCALPIN FL 320620273 WOOD RICHARD L & PATRICIA L
16206 137TH DRIVE
2291 3603S13E-08810001003 744.93 MCALPIN FL 32062
NORTHWICK ANDREW
AND LOWELL C MCCALLISTER 2331 0804S13E-08894000180
(JTWROS) WOOD RICHARD L & PATRICIA L
13405 GLASNOW GREEN LANE 16206 137TH DRIVE
CHARLOTTE NC 28213 MCALPIN FL 32062

2292 3603S13E-08813001010 1,198.99 2332 0804S13E-08894000270
WOODIS RAYMOND R MCPHETRES JAMES L
C/O ROBERT GUYER 443 SE LONGFIELD AVENUE
499 BACKNECK RD PORT ST LUCIE FL 34984
BRIDGETON NJ 08302
2333 0804S13E-08894002000 HX
2293 0104S13E-08821004000 858.82 MOWRY FREDERICKA III
COOK RONALD J & TERRY L
15415 US HIGHWAY 129 P O BOX 28
MCALPIN FL 32062 DAY FL 32013

2294 0104S13E-08821005004 1,108.24 2334 0804S13E-08896000000
KNULL DAVE AND BETTY ANN DORR PATRICIA J
57 BRENTWOOD LANE TRUSTEE OF THE JONES
REINFELD MB R6WIK7 FAMILY TRUST
CANADA FC 99999 18453 MASON SMITH ROAD
BROOKSVILLE FL 34601
3 2295 0104S13E-08821007000 HX 234.26
DENNEY ROBBIE L 2335 0804S13E-08896002000
15430 US 129 GUTHRIE A.K.
MCALPIN FL 32062 611 S MAIN ST
BIG SPRING TX 79720
2296 0104S13E-08821008000 HX 200.79
MOODY JOE A & JANNA L 2336 0904S13E-08900000000 HX
154 32 US 129 STARLING WILLIAM H &
MCALPIN FL 32062 CAROL
13157 164TH ST
2297 0104S13E-08831002004 197.11 MCALPIN FL 32062
TEMPLES TERRY
15260 US 129 2337 0904S13E-08900004001 HX
MCALPIN FL 32062 FLOYD JERRY E & TAMMY
13158 160TH PLACE
2298 0204S13E-08835001000 471.12 MCALPIN FL 32062
COOPERARTHUR
2706 CYLBURN AVENUE 2338 0904S13E-08900006000
BALTIMORE MD 21215 LANDEN BART & JOY DENISE
13191 164TH STREET
2299 0204S13E-08835001003 471.12 MCALPIN FL 32062
COOPER CHARLES
9 ELBERTA RD 2339 0904S13E-08904001040
MAPLEWOOD NJ 07040 GONZALEZ DIEGO
AND MARINA SANTOS
2300 0204S13E-08843001000 1,511.44 17048 129TH ROAD
DESALVO PROPERTIES LLC MCALPIN FL 32062
PO BOX 15163
FERNANDINA BEACH FL 32035 2340 0904S13E-08904001100
VAUGHN THOMAS E & MARY L
2301 0204S13E-08843006000 HX 476.42 16237 129TH RD
SULLIVAN EULA LEE MCALPIN FL 33030
15297 117TH RD
MCALPIN FL 32062 2341 0904S13E-08904002030
FENDER RICHARD
2302 0204S13E-08843006003 HX 236.80 32525 TAYLOR GRADE ROAD
SULLIVAN WILLIAM L DUETTE FL 33834
15413 117TH DRIVE
MCALPIN FL 32062 2342 1104S13E-08907001000
DEESE GLADYS
2303 0204S13E-08843009000 551.65 P 0 BOX 770
FRITZJONI P THOMASVILLE GA 31792
923 WEST CENTRAL STREET
LANTANA FL 33462 2343 1104S13E-08908001000
FIELDS WALTER L
2304 0304S13E-08844010060 659.28 PO BOX 175
GARNER STEVEN P MCALPIN FL 320620175
PO BOX 1291
7 LIVE OAK FL 32064 2344 1104S13E-08913000050
COOPER DONNA B &
2305 0304S 13E-08844010070 649.44 ETALS
GARNER STEVEN P C/O RALPH SMITH
P 0 BOX 1291 549 CANNON ST
LIVE OAK FL 32064 DAYTONA BEACH FL 32117

2306 0304S13E-08844010430 633.52 2345 1204S13E-08917002000
WILLIAMS JOANN CHRISTINE DEESE GLADYS
12502 158TH TERRACE P 0 BOX 770
LIVE OAK FL 32060 THOMASVILLE GA 31792

2307 1004S13E-08844020050 HX 2,325.39 2346 1204S13E-08920002000
HEDDEN KENNETH & KERRY J DEESE GLADYS
12301 158TH TERR P O BOX 770
MCALPIN FL 32062 THOMASVILLE GA 31792

2308 1104S13E-08844020370 HX 989.07 2347 1204S13E-08921001004 HX
DAVIS SCOTT DAVIS WILLIE J
11966 160TH TERRACE 16485 109TH RD
MCALPIN FL 32062 MCALPIN FL 32062

9 2309 1004S13E-08844020420 646.98 2348 1204S13E-08923003000
SALDIVAR SAUL& ELVA JUAREZ JERPAT PROPERTIES LLC
14275 SW 287TH ST 12405 PLAYLEY GREEN CT
LEISURE CITY FL 33033 JACKSONVILLE FL 322467036

2310 1004S13E-08844030060 651.38 2349 1304S13E-08936000000
FLOOD PATRICK & FOWLER ANGELLA
CAROLALICE JOHNSON 6815 NW 74TH CT
JTWROS PARKLAND FL 33067
134 SHADY GROVE ROAD
COFFEE SPRINGSAL 36318 2350 1304S134-08936014110
WILKINSON ALMEIR CARLINE
2311 1004S13E-08844030220 646.98 3536 E POINTE PLACE
PRUCHER STEVE P COCONUT CREEK FL 33073
1434 ADMIRAL WOODSON LANE
CLEARWATER FL 33755 2351 1304S13E-08936014120
WILKINSON ALMEIR CARLINE
2312 1004S13E-08844030380 HX 1,697.79 3536 E POINTE PLACE
ATKINS LILLIAN M COCONUT CREEK FL 33073
12380 162ND TERR
MCALPIN FL 32062 2352 1404S13E-08942030050
L 0 CASTANO
2313 1004S13E-08844040040 912.96 INVESTMENT LLC
DI LIDDOSABIUO& 3179 SANTA CRUZ DR
FAUSTINA KISSIMMEE FL 34746
14030 SW 20TH ST
DAVIE FL 33325 2353 1404S13E-08942030060
9 L O CASTANO
2314 1004S13E-08844040080 910.76 INVESTMENT LLC
PRUCHER JULIUS A 3179 SANTA CRUZ DR
224 N ASH ST KISSIMMEE FL 34746
WAUKEGAN IL 60085
2354 1404S13E-08942030090
2315 0504S13E-08863000010 HX 465.95 LOPEZ CARLOS M & OLFA MARITZA
SLANE EDWARD D 6601 MANGO CR
& SABINE N WEST PALM BEACH FL 33406
15821 141ST RD
MCALPIN FL 32062 2355 1404S13E-08942030110
PHILISTIN ROSEMARIE


2316 0504S13E-08863001010 2,163.36 760 NW 49TH AVE
SUWANNEE VALLEY PROPERTIES LLC PLANTATION FL 33317
8177 260TH TERR
BRANFORD FL 32008 2356 1404S13E-08942040010
PIERRE DANIEL
2317 0604S13E-08868000000 HX 15,483.09 16281 SW 18TH ST
MILLER BENJAMIN D MIRAMAR FL 33027
P 0 BOX 560
WELLBORN FL 32094 2357 1404S13E-08942040020
PEREZ MIGUEL
2318 0604S13E-08869000000 HX 289.45 1255 EVERGLADES AVENUE
HINGSON MATTHEW CLEWISTON FL 33440
14922 CR 252
) LIVE OAK FL 32060 2358 1404S13E-08942040040
BROWN GARY E & DEBBIE ANN
2319 0604S13E-08869000010 114.24 2180 VAWIN PLACE
HINGSON MATTHEW NAPLES FL 34120
14922 CR 252
LIVE OAK FL 32060 2359 1404S13E-08942040050
SAMUELS OWEN
2320 0604S13E-08874001003 HX 313.48 8017 ALLOWAY LANE
FURST STEVAN J BELTSVILLE MD 20705
15183 160TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060


444.73 2360 1404S13E-08942040060 54
METAYER JEANNETTE
5265 NW 74TH TERR
LAUDERHILL FL 33319

265.81 2361 1404S13E-08942040080 56
CYRIAC MIRLENE
1 CROSSING CR APT E
BOYNTON BEACH FL 33435

729.82 2362 1404S13E-08942040090 59
CYRIAC LIFRANC
2700 NW 44TH ST
LAUDERDALE LAKES FL 33309

765.15 2363 1404S13E-08942040120 56
PHILISTIN SAVERA& ROSEMARIE
760 NW 49TH AVE
PLANTATION FL 33317

765.15 2364 1404S13E-08942040130 54
BROWN DEBBIE ANN & GARY E
2180 VAVVIN PLACE
NAPLES FL 34120

765.15 2365 1404S13E-08942040140 56
PHILISTINE SAVERA& ROSEMARIE
760 NW 49TH AVE
PLANTATION FL 33317

532.67 2366 1404S13E-08942040160 60
BROWN GARY E &
SUZANNE A BROWN (JTWROS)
12142 SAINTANDREWS PL
APT 305
368.87 HOLLYWOOD FL 33025

2367 1404S13E-08942040180 54
NEHLS SHERI & CURT E
4310 DIAMOND TERRACE
644.92 WESTON FL 33331

2368 1404S13E-08942040210 54
DRIVALAS ANTONIOS
6965 ODIS YARBOROUGH ROAD
453.52 GLEN ST MARY FL 32040

2369 1404S13E-08942040230 56
JOSEPH SABINE
152 29TH AVE
657.68 BOYNTON BEACH FL 33435

2370 1404S13E-08942040240 59
MCGOWAN MOSES JR &
JEBORIA D TAYLOR
453.52 (JTWROS)
2436 N FEDERAL HWY
LIGHTHOUSE POINT FL 330646854

2371 1504S13E-08942050020 59
455.48 BONARTO MARGARETHA
9366 NW 19TH PL
SUNRISE FL 33322

2372 1504S13E-08942050030 59
ANDERSON WILLIAM H
485.61 4015 CORAL SPRINGS DRIVE
CORAL SPRINGS FL 33065

2373 1404S13E-08942050090 54
YAP-SAM CHRISTOPHER &
CAMILLE
109 HERRING WAY
23.61 KISSIMMEE FL 34759

2374 1404S13E-08942050110 56
VICKERS MOBRIE J
PO BOX 451592
325.20 SUNRISE FL 33345

2375 1404S13E-08942050130 56
BOSSOUS AMOS PIERRE
3521 NW 33RD TERR
LAUDERDALE LAKES FL 33309
668.64
2376 1404S13E-08942050200 59
BHIM PERSAD M & CAROL
6901 SW 3RD STREET
MARGATE FL 33068
483.17
2377 1404S13E-08942050220 57
CYRIAQUE DYOMEL
410 NE 39TH ST
POMPANO BEACH FL 33064
329.10
2378 1504S13E-08944002000 HX 5,
MILITELLO JOSEPH JR
AND NANCY
12726 172ND STREET
MCALPIN FL 32062
326.90
2379 1504S13E-08946020020 59
LOFTMAN CAROL B
4340 NW 5TH PLACE
PLANTATION FL 33317
622.35
2380 1504S13E-08946020030 59
COLE HORTENSE R & EDWARD P
2823 NW 111TH AVE
SUNRISE FL 33322
26.43
2381 1404S13E-08946020100 57
DELUCCA LINDA
1444 SE PROCTOR LANE
PORTST LUCIE FL 34983
396.00
2382 1504S13E-08946020130 56
TOMLINSON D'ARLENEALLICIA
2817 E LEXINGTON DRIVE
MIRAMAR FL 33025
74.20
2383 1804S13E-08963000000 3,84
R GENERATION LLP
KAREN TEIXEIRAG.P.
C/O NON DOMESTIC GENERAL DELIV
MCALPIN FL 32062


4.69




68.88




90.83




6.07




6.38




61.57




7.62







4.69




4.69




7.19




95.81







93.09




91.41




7.46


8.88




68.88





93.64




0.58




352.07


99.84




99.84




3.94




4.39




46.22


25.37 2384 1904S13E-08967003000 HX 323.50
KENNEDY TONIA L
AND ROBERT E SMITH
15146 176TH STREET
MCALPIN FL 32062
26.43
2385 1904S13E-08968002000 26.27
HAYNES JUDY ANN
TRUSTEE
2367 ALDERMAN OAKS DRIVE
657.86 JACKSONVILLE FL 32224

2386 1904S13E-08971002000 26.43
DEESE GLADYS B
PO BOX 315
348.00 LIVE OAK FL 32060

2387 2004S13E-08978001000 4,430.20
BULLOCK STEPHEN C &
TERESA M
454.14 14502 176TH STREET
MCALPIN FL 32062

2388 2304S13E-08987001000 228.51
MACCOURTJAMES
408.81 11784 176 ST
MCALPIN FL 32062

2389 2304S13E-08989000000 HX 1,369.99
HERRON DONALD RAY
420.15 & CHARLOTTE ANN
11744 176TH STREET
MCALPIN FL 32062

2390 2304S13E-08990000001 78.85
553.64 HERRON DONALD RAY &
CHARLOTTE ANN
11744 176TH STREET
MCALPIN FL 32062

2391 2304S13E-08993000000 4,011.37
595.29 BENNETT WILLIAM BJR
P 0 BOX 937
PORT RICHEY FL 34673

2392 2304S13E-08995003000 HX 326.40
WHITTLE PATRICIAANN
536.25 18231 115TH PLACE
MCALPIN FL 32062

2393 2404S13E-08997000001 32.26
WOODS LYDIAN HALL
570.01 P.O. BOX 2116
SAN ANGELO TX 769022116

2394 2604S13E-09025000000 282.50
MATTHEWS MARY BELL
591.41 REVOCABLE TRUST
1104 COLISUEM AVE SW
LIVE OAK FL 32064

2395 2604S13E-09033000000 361.19
591.41 GHATTAS SAMIAA
135 W 21ST ST
BAYONNE NJ 07002

2396 2704S13E-09037000000 103.03
568.33 HODGE RAYMOND J
19203 121ST ROAD
MCALPIN FL 32062

2397 2704S13E-09038000020 60.00
544.69 HODGE RAYMOND J &
BERTHA L (JTWROS)
19203 121ST RD
MCALPIN FL 32062


PAGE 13






* SUWANNEE DEMOCRAT/LIVE OAK


WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 19, & 26, 2010


2398 2704S13E-09039000000 4
DUDLEY JOHNNY L &
ELIZABETH W
2640-204 BLENDING BLVD
SUITE 204
MIDDLEBURG FL 32068

2399 2804S13E-09041001000 2
FENNELL DESS III
AND MELLISA
18268 U.S. 129
MCALPIN FL 32062

2400 2804S13E-09042001000
DEESE GLADYS
P 0 BOX 770
THOMASVILLE GA 31792

2401 2804S13E-09045001000 1,8
WU DEANNA
825 WRIGHT STREET
ENGLEWOOD FL 34223

2402 3004S 13E-09053000000 4
HAYNES JUDY ANN
TRUSTEE
2367 ALDERMAN OAKS DRIVE
JACKSONVILLE FL 32224

2403 3404S 13E-09060005000
HODGE RAYMOND J
19203 121ST RD
MCALPIN FL 32062

2404 3404S13E-09061010020 3
WILLIAMS THOMAS L
532 NW 104TH ST
MIAMI FL 33150

2405 3404S13E-09061010050 31,
PETTIE JAMES
500 NW 47TH STREET
POMPANO BEACH FL 33064

2406 3404S13E-09061020060
GUILLAUME LAMERCIE B
7541 NW 6TH CT
PLANTATION FL 33317

2407 3404S13E-09061030010 6
LAUGHTER ROBBIE W
& DONNA R
C/O DONNA R PETTIT
1511 E CALHOUN STREET
PLANT CITY FL 33563

2408 3404S13E-09061030020 HX
COMBS SHERMAN A
C/O SECRETARY OF HOUSING AND
URBAN DEVELOPMENT C/O NATI HM
2600 DOUGLAS ROAD
CORAL GABLES FL 33134

2409 3404S13E-09061030100 6
CHAVEZ ROBERTO
19051 SW 136TH STREET
MIAMI FL 33196

2410 3404S13E-09061040110 3
CAZELYCHERI L
19486 125TH DR
OBRIEN FL 32071

2411 3404S13E-09061040120 HX
CAZELY CHERI L
19486 125TH DR
OBRIEN FL 32071

2412 3404S 13E-09061060030 HX
BOOKHEIMER WILLIAM (BILL)
GEORGE
12150 196TH TER
OBRIEN FL 32071

2413 3404S13E-09061060120
HAMMOND CARL F
1001 NW93RD AVE
PEMBROKE PINES FL 33024

2414 3404S13E-09061070020 6
RODRIGUEZ JOSE MIGUEL &
VILMA SOSA
P 0 BOX 3202
LAKELAND FL 33802

2415 3404S13E-09061070160 4
COGDILL JAMES G
AND SARAA
1301 NE 33RD STREET
POMPANO BEACH FL 33064

2416 3404S13E-09061080040
YUMET MARCELLE ANN
2322 HARGETTE ROAD
MONROE NC 28110

2417 3504S13E-09064000004 HX
BARKER DANA E &ALICE L
19654 119TH DRIVE
MCALPIN FL 32062

2418 3504S13E-09064009000 HX
LEIGHTON STATE MARJORIE
19688 119TH DRIVE
MCALPIN FL 32062

2419 3504S13E-09069000001 4
JANICE LOWREY
C/O HARDING & CARBON
3903 BELLAIRE BLVD
HOUSTON TX 77025

2420 3504S13E-09069001000 4
1ST NATL BANK OF JACKSON
TRUSTEE FOR RD SANDERS
PO BOX 76
JACKSON MS 39205

2421 3504S13E-09069002000
1ST NATIONAL BANK
TRUSTEE FOR R D SANDERS
ATTEN: TRUST DEPT
P.O. BOX 76
JACKSON MS 39205

2422 3604S13E-09071010110 4
MACKEY LINDA GOLDEN &
LEON
2148 NW 8TH STREET
FT LAUDERDALE FL 33311

2423 3604S13E-09071020030 HX
MURRAY TIMOTHY W & IRENE
19282 111TH DRIVE
OBRIEN FL 32071

2424 3604S13E-09071020090 4
CARRIER ANTHONY D
P 0 BOX 470926
AURORA CO 80047

2425 3604S13E-09071020100 HX
AUWAERTER KEITH
P 0 BOX 394
OBRIEN FL 32071

2426 3604S13E-09071020220 4
JONES RICHARD F & TERRI S
13926 51ST PL N
WEST PALM BEACH FL 33411

2427 3604S13E-09071030010 4
CADET MARCELINE
5241 REDWOOD CT
PLANTATION FL 33317

2428 3604S13E-09071030120 4
PARKER JAMES 0 III
1540 CR 340
MAYO FL 32066

2429 3604S13E-09071030210 HX
ROBINSON THERESAA&
BRUCE R ROBINSON (JTWROS)
19497 107TH DRIVE
OBRIEN FL 32071

2430 3604S13E-09071040080 4
FRAZEE DAVID & MARY
12970 53RD RD N
WEST PALM BEACH FL 33411


2431 3604S13E-09071040120 4
PRICE PRENTICE & JANICE
1851 SW 94TH TERRACE
MIRAMAR FL 33025

2432 3604S13E-09071040140 HX
MERWIN GEORGE H & CHRISTI K
19806-107TH DR
OBRIEN FL 32071

2433 3604S13E-09071040230 4
MORIN GERALD
2546 1STAVENUE SOUTH
ST PETERSBURG FL 33712

2434 3604S13E-09071040250 4
HAIMRAJ NARINDRA K
2579 HORN LAKE CIRCLE
OCOEE FL 34761


475.52 2435 3604S13E-09071040260
BARBER JOELA
6743 92NDAVE N
PINELLAS PARK FL 33782

2436 3604S13E-09071040280
WEST JOSEPH & KATHI
293.49 & SALVATORE DELGATO
9348 200TH RD
OBRIEN FL 32071

2437 3604S13E-09071050030
JONES RICK & TERRI
26.43 13926 51ST PLACE N
WEST PALM BEACH FL 33411

2438 3604S13E-09071060020
TANNER RICHARD
820.99 3432 SE 6TH STREET
OCALA FL 34471

2439 3604S 13E-09071060040
LINTON URNINE
424.90 3399 NW 21 ST
LAUDERDALE LAKES FL 33311

2440 3604S 13E-09071060130
DAVIS GARY
13015 42 RD NORTH
36.90 ROYAL PALM BEACH FL 33411

2441 3604S13E-09071060150
BODE CHRIS B
317 BOYLSTON AVENUE
326.90 DAYTONA BEACH FL 32118

2442 3604S 13E-09071060160
CIMO THOMAS EDWARD JR
6291 SAVANNAH BREEZE CT #103
678.98 TAMPA FL 33625

2443 3604S13E-09071070090
MCCASKILL SCOTT & MICHAEL
1189 OSTEEN MAYTOWN RD
328.38 OSTEEN FL 32764

2444 3604S13E-09071080010
FERRELL WILLIE H
9301 NW 25 AVE
366.12 MIAMI FL 33147

2445 0105S13E-09073000102
BLUE RIVER CORP
PO BOX 357173
GAINESVILLE FL 32635

791.37 2446 0105S13E-09076000000
GABRIEL CONNIE
611 EAST MORGAN STREET#B
BRANDON FL 33510

2447 0105S13E-09076000100 HX
MARTIN JAMES T
625.30 P 0 BOX 56
OBRIEN FL 32071

2448 0105S13E-09076000105
PACHECO NORA M
326.90 P 0 BOX 1454
LAKE CITY FL 32056

2449 0205S 13E-09081010170 HX
MOORE MARYLIN E
547.21 11737 208TH STREET
O'BRIEN FL 32071

2450 0205S13E-09081010210 HX
HART STACI KATRINA
231.61 PO BOX 337
LIVE OAK FL 32064

2451 0205S13E-09081010320
RAMGAHAN GAGANDRA
1516 ST LAWRENCE AVE
326.90 BRONX NY 10460

2452 0205S 13E-09081010330
CAMPASS JERRY W & MIAGROS
940 NW 35TH AVE
656.85 MIAMI FL 33125

2453 0205S13E-09081020010 HX
SMITH ANA MARIE
20461 113TH DRIVE
O'BRIEN FL 32071
329.10
2454 0205S13E-09081020040 HX
GALVEZ RAUL
P 0 BOX 203
OBRIEN FL 32071

326.90 2455 0205S13E-09081020220
EDWARDS CLEMENT LEMAN &
TAMARRA KEONDRA
15870 NE 13 AVE
NORTH MIAMI BCH FL 33162
639.08
2456 0205S13E-09081030070
WOLFORD HERBERT E &
PATRICIA J
2770 TROPICAL LAKE DR
447.64 KISSIMMEE FL 32741

2457 0205S13E-09081030180
DINGUS MITCHELL & MELANIE
11598 202ND STREET
28.63 O'BRIEN FL 32071

2458 0205S13E-09081030200
MILLER MARK BRIAN &
KIM TOLEDO
425 OLDE WICK TRAIL
26.95 HOSCHTON GA 30548

2459 0205S13E-09081040170
SEDA JESUS & DIANA
36 WEST 3RD STREET
JACKSONVILLE FL 32206
30.83
2460 0205S13E-09081040180
ALEJANDRE EPITACIO
320 NW 17TH AVE
POMPANO BEACH FL 33069

2461 0205S13E-09081050040 HX
06.50 MUDD LARRY DAVID
AND/OR MARY LOU ELLEN
20070 121ST RD
OBRIEN FL 32071

2462 0205S13E-09081050050 HX
651.13 MUDD FRANCES A & LARRY DAVID
AND MARY LOU ELLEN MUDD
(JTWROS)
20092 121ST ROAD
OBRIEN FL 32071
04.30
2463 0205S13E-09081050120
CUBBAGE CHARLES R JR
PO BOX 152
OBRIEN FL 32071
1,670.26
2464 0205S13E-09081050170 HX
WARE LARRY JR & KELLYANN
11981 208TH ST
OBRIEN FL 32071
04.30
2465 0205S13E-09081050280 HX
FARDALES DENNIS &
DIANA PEREZ FARDALES
20477 119TH DR
04.30 O'BRIEN FL 32071

2466 0205S13E-09081050290
FARDALES DENNIS &
MARIO O FARDALES &
54.70 ESTHER O FARDALES
20477 119TH DRIVE
O'BRIEN FL 32071

2467 0205S13E-09081050320
793.53 VASEY BARBARA J & ROBERT L
4446 GORE RD
CONNEAUT OH 44030

2468 0305S13E-09083000010
MILITELLO JOSEPH JR
04.30 AND NANCY
12726 172ND STREET
MCALPIN FL 32062


2469 0305S13E-09084001001
404.30 ALEBA JASON
1095 SPYGLASS
WESTON FL 33326

2470 0305S13E-09085000060 HX
250.87 MOSELEY KENNETH GEORGE
12355 206TH STREET
OBRIEN FL 32071

2471 0305S13E-09085000070
404.30 HALONEN STANLEY MARK
12359 206TH TERRACE
OBRIEN FL 32071

2472 0305S13E-09085000100
404.30 HALONEN STANLEY MARK
12359 206TH TERRACE
OBRIE FL 32071

2473 0305S13E-09085000110
MOSELEY KENNETH GEORGE
12355 206TH STREET
O'BRIEN FL 32071


404.30 2474 0305S13E-09085000130 199.84
ACCETTA JOHN & CHARLES J
(JTWOS)
173 EAST OVER BROOK DRIVE
LARGO FL 33770
724.35
2475 0305S13E-09085000260 972.18
HAUCH RICHARD & LAURA H
12335 208TH ST
O'BRIEN FL 32071

404.30 2476 0305S13E-09085000290 206.51
QUARINO ANTHONY & ROSEMARY
4534 ROCKWOOD DR
WAXHAWNC 28173

404.30 2477 0305S13E-09086000000 748.36
NOBLES TAYLOR
& YVONNE E
7024 BERNAY AVE
JACKSONVILLE FL 32205
404.30
2478 0305S13E-09086008000 HX 521.86
COLLINS BERTHA
12535 202ND PLACE
OBRIEN FL 32071
404.30
2479 0405S13E-09093002000 2,354.34
MCTYRE JOHN H
PO BOX 590147
ORLANDO FL 328593110
432.25
2480 0405S13E-09093003000 1,082.09
CREWS CLINT RICHARD
20081 129TH RD
OBRIEN FL 32071
404.30
2481 0405S13E-09093004000 109.41
CREWS CLINT RICHARD & LAUREN
20081 129TH ROAD
O'BRIEN FL 32071
444.30
2482 0505S13E-09101001000 30.74
JANICE LOWREY
C/O HARDING & CARBON
3903 BELLAIRE BLVD
404.30 HOUSTON TX 77025

2483 0605S13E-09106010030 123.78
CAULEY SARA B
3589 S OCEAN BLVD APT 138
420.10 PALM BEACH FL 33480

2484 0605S13E-09106010060 125.98
RANKEN JOHN
C/O MARY L RANKEN
1,631.59 4928 SW 121STAVENUE
COOPER CITY FL 33330

2485 0605S13E-09106010210 123.78
MURPHY THOMAS
846.90 22000 LANCASTER AVENUE
PORT CHARLOTTE FL 339524504

2486 0705S13E-09108010080 427.14
EDGAR DAPHNE WALTON
955.34 945-947 S BANANA RIVER DR
MERRITT ISLAND FL 32952

2487 0705S13E-09108010130 384.15
PRINZO MARIE R
251.98 2721 HIDDEN COVE CT
ORLANDO FL 32822

2488 0705S13E-09108010131 361.36
PRINZO MARIE R
695.33 2721 HIDDEN COVE CT
ORLANDO FL 32822

2489 0705S13E-09108010270 663.72
GIRARDELLO LARRY C
523.87 29837 69TH STREET
CLEARWATER FL 33761

2490 0705S13E-09108010340 2,227.45
BELKNAP JOHN R
523.87 & LAURA J
20323 MONTEVERDI CIRCLE
BOCA RATON FL 33498

2491 0705S13E-09108010430 986.92
668.42 RUSSELL DONALD
PO BOX 14165
GAINESVILLE FL 32604

2492 0705S13E-09108020020 289.97
1,328.90 WOITZIK ROBERT
332 CONNERS AVENUE
NAPLES FL 34108

2493 0805S13E-09108030020 181.39
1,018.48 BISHOP CLYDE
& DEBRA
PO BOX 1239
SHARPLES FL 32959

2494 0705S13E-09108030110 179.19
526.07 GUERRIER GARCIA
5660 NE 171ST STREET
MIAMI FL 33162

2495 0705S13E-09108040160 242.49
BALES TIMOTHY J
1,367.02 139 NW INNOCENT CT
LAKE CITY FL 32055

2496 0705S13E-09108040330 242.49
JENKINS MADELYN V
526.07 6746 KRENSON OAKS CIRCLE
LAKELAND FL 338102156

2497 0705S13E-09108050080 HX 263.24
JONES WALLACE A
& PATRICIAA
523.87 P 0 BOX 53
OBRIEN FL 32071

2498 0705S13E-09108050110 180.41
ADAMS CAROL ANN
523.87 P 0 BOX 8663
JUPITER FL 33468

2499 0705S13E-09108050170 174.25
H W INTERNATIONAL REALTY INC
1,022.66 PO BOX 1248
CHIEFLAND FL 32644

2500 0705S13E-09108050190 158.25
BOGGS PAULA& JANET R
2404 BARNHARTAVE
489.60 FTWAYNE IN 46805

2501 0705S13E-09108050200 197.38
DUXBURY MICHAEL
& DEEPLAS
1542 WOODHILLS ROAD
VAN BUREN AR 72956
214.25
2502 0705S13E-09108050210 158.25
BOGGS PAULA& JANET R
2404 BARNHARTAVE
FTWAYNE IN 46805
742.92
2503 0705S13E-09108050300 207.49
BOHANNON JOHNNY & CAROLYN
4912 SW 68TH ST
GAINESVILLE FL 32608
828.32
2504 0705S13E-09108050420 447.29
KEDAMICA INC
TAMPA PRIDE MARK FUND INC
2333 CYPRESS ST
TAMPA FL 33609
528.27
2505 0805S13E-09109000004 33.65
COMMUNITY-IN-THE-WOODS INC
AFL CORP NOT FOR PROFIT
2619 NW 11TH AVE
GAINESVILLE FL 32605

557.72 2506 0805S13E-09109000005 249.08
MCGURN KENNETH
P O BOX 2900
GAINESVILLE FL 32602

831.65 2507 0805S13E-09109000008 66.01
CRAPO MARGARETA
ROBERTA & PERRI S
626 AQUARIUS DR
WILMINGTON NC 28411


457.67 2508 0805S13E-09109010030 501.98
KITCHEN STEVEN
124 NW SCOTT GLEN
LAKE CITY FL 32055

200.79 2509 0805S13E-09109010090 HX 206.66
SELPH BRIAN J
AND CHANTELL M
21035 137TH DRIVE
O'BRIEN FL 32071
197.64
2510 0805S13E-09109010220 HX 673.0;
BOURQUADEZALAN R
13752 214TH STREET
O'BRIEN FL 32071
1,568.41
2511 0805S13E-09109010270 HX 205.19
CREGG TIMOTHY MIKELL&
SHARON L
C/O TIMOTHY CREGG
197.64 PO BOX 409
O'BRIEN FL 32071


2512 0805S13E-09109010350 1,097.89
MARTIN OLIVER E JR &
PAMELA K
5060 FOREST LANE
HOUSE SPRINGS MO 63051

2513 0805S13E-09109010360 HX 372.85
BOSTON LORENE & JAMES
21008 137TH DR
O'BRIEN FL 32071

2514 0805S13E-09109010370 HX 420.90
WORRELL CYNTHIA C
20896 137TH DRIVE
OBRIEN FL 32071

2515 0805S13E-09109020160 214.35
GUIDEN FRANCIS J JR
4401 67TH WAY N
ST PETERSBURG FL 33709

2516 0805S13E-09109020270 HX 200.79
6 SMITH WILLIAM H
21414-139TH DRIVE
OBRIEN FL 32071

2517 0805S13E-09109020290 417.74
CARMELUS SMITH
AND BERNADETTE
7240 SIENNA RIDGE DRIVE
LAUDERHILL FL 33319

2518 0805S13E-09109020310 397.25
RUTHERFORD DAVID C
14114 FROST DRIVE
RANCHO CUCAMONGACA 91739

2519 0805S13E-09109020330 461.15
WALKER ELIZABETH M ESTATE
C/O NEAL L CONNER EXECUTOR OF
EST ELIZABETH WALKER
PO BOX 1278
WAYCROSS GA 31502

2520 0805S13E-09109020340 397.25
FLYNN THOMAS JOSEPH
7480 121STAVE N
LARGO FL 34643

2521 0805S13E-09109020440 415.54
STINES JSASON & JAMI
2302 W COUNTRY LANE
PLANT CITY FL 33565

2522 0805S13E-09109030120 171.79
SUMM INVESTMENT INC
PO BOX 1149
BRONSON FL 32621

2523 0805S13E-09109030130 173.99
CONWAY PAUL H III &
RUTHANN S
191 SE CRAIG AVE
LAKE CITY FL 32025

2524 0805S13E-09109030140 171.79
CONWAY PAUL H III
191 SE CRAIG AVENUE
LAKE CITY FL 32025

2525 0805S13E-09109030260 176.19
TEXIDOR THEODORE AND
JOSEPH ABRAHAM AND
ISIDRO DUQUE
1930 SW 123RD COURT
MIAMI FL 33175

2526 0805S13E-09109030280 173.99
BENSON PATRICK D & NANCY W
(JTWROS)
2200 WEST DORA LANE
BOISE ID 83702

2527 0805S13E-09109030410 158.25
WORTH MARIA TRUSTEE
6616 E STONEY RIDGE DRIVE
TUCSON AZ 85739

2528 0805S13E-09109040080 200.10
STAGGS DONALD L JR
1550 GROVE ST
CLEARWATER FL 33755

2529 0805S13E-09109040320 380.28
MILITELLO JOSEPH OR NANCY
12726 172ND STREET
MCALPIN FL 320626

2530 0805S13E-09109050111 369.73
TURNER FEROLE & JESULA L
924 PENNSYLVANIAAVENUE
FT LAUDERDALE FL 333122629

2531 0905S13E-09115000120 209.52
CHANDONNET GERALD R
& DEBRAA
28373 ELBAMAR
GROSSE ILE MI 48138

2532 1005S13E-09121010210 349.59
DAUGHERTY MURIEL E
1609 CLEARVIEW AVE
CLEARWATER FL 34616

2533 1005S13E-09121010230 HX 422.49
BARNES JAMES E
12748 208TH ST
OBRIEN FL 32071

2534 1005S13E-09121010250 349.59
PARVILUS AGABUS & NIRDA
4 20101 NW84THAVENUE
MIAMI LAKES FL 33015

2535 1005S13E-09121010300 423.71
LAZARUS CLYVE
C/O PANSY DEMERCADO
13707 SW 147TH CIRCLE LANE
UNIT4
MIAMI FL 33186

2536 1005S13E-09121010340 HX 445.12
WELCH JAMES E
&VICKEYA
21230 129TH ROAD
O'BRIEN FL 32071

2537 1005S13E-09121010370 419.58
ROE GEORGE A
AND NANCY S
3743 NEWCOMB ROAD
JACKSONVILLE FL 32218

2538 1005S13E-09121020140 420.55
CANADA MARK SR
& ZOELLEN
2203 COOLIDGE ST
HOLLYWOOD FL 33020

2539 1005S13E-09121020160 418.35
BETZ JOHN
2751 CORNUCOPIAAVE
VINEELAND NJ 08361

2540 1005S13E-09121020240 1,344.32
HEVIA LEONARD & TOYNA
4603 LAZY LANE
CHRISTMAS FL 32709

2541 1005S13E-09121020410 418.35
COUSIN JOHN EDWARD
79 HAVERY ROAD
GRAYSVILLE TN 37338

2542 1005S13E-09121020450 399.00
COLLAZO WILLIAM & YOLANDA
608 SW 76TH TERR
NORTH LAUDERDALE FL 33068

2543 1005S13E-09121030030 HX 535.07
CASHMORE DENNIS E
& CATHY A
21240 121ST DR
OBRIEN FL 32071

2544 1005S13E-09121030070 HX 1,563.84
DORENKOTTJOHN B
& DEBORAH L
12306 210TH TERRACE
O'BRIEN FL 32071


2545 1005S13E-09121030200 HX 695.98
KILLOUGH THOMAS L &
JOY W
12745 212TH TERRACE
OBRIEN FL 32071
6
2546 1005S13E-09121030330 419.31
SCARF RANDOLPH W & DEBRA J
7460 PLANTATION ROAD
PLANTATION FL 33317

7 2547 1005S13E-09121030370 HX 666.67
PROESL LINDA CADWELL
12133 216TH TERRACE
OBRIEN FL 32071

9 2548 1005S13E-09121040090 419.31
BAKER LINDSEY D JR
1991 NW 180TH ST
MIAMI FL 33056


2549 1005S13E-09121040150 HX 202.99
BEDARD WILLIAM J
& CHERYLA
12390 216TH TERRACE
OBRIEN FL 32071

2550 1405S13E-09121050020 421.51
MCKILLIP ODES B
&ANITAA
153 KEY HAVEN ROAD
KEYWEST FL 33040

2551 1405S13E-09121050040 419.31
ECHEVERRI GLORIA INES
1421 SW27THAVE APT#804
OCALA FL 34474

2552 1405S13E-09121050150 858.76
WALKER FRANCIS
& BETH S
16930 90TH STREET N
LOXAHATCHEE FL 33470

2553 1405S13E-09121050210 421.51
NIEPORTE JOSEPH H &
ELIZABETH
63 HENNING RD #3042
FARMINGTON PA 15437

2554 1405S13E-09121050222 HX 200.79
GARDEN DOUGLAS A
11734 216TH TERRACE
OBRIEN FL 32071

2555 1405S13E-09121050230 419.31
CHEFS JUST FOR YOU INC
2423 WATSON STREET
ALLIANCE OH 44601

2556 1405S13E-09121050240 421.51
FANSHAW ANITA C &
JERRY L
6684 26TH WAY N
ST PETERSBURG FL 33702

2557 1405S13E-09121050250 HX 616.88
BENNETT MICHAEL J
& JENNIFER LYNN
11550 216TH TERRACE
OBRIEN FL 32071

2558 1405S13E-09121050260 798.23
GIANNOBLE VICTOR & BETH J
P 0 BOX 358
LIVE OAK FL 32064

2559 1305S13E-09121060090 419.31
TRACEY FRANCIS X
3205 N W 54TH AVENUE
GAINSEVILLE FL 32606

2560 1405S13E-09121060120 588.65
JOHNSON MICHELLE RE'NEE
17671 91ST PLACE
MCALPIN FL 32062

2561 1405S13E-09121060140 423.71
JONES KENNETH &
SCOTT KARL PEPETA
C/O KENNETH JONES
1958 DEWEY ST
HOLLYWOOD FL 33020

2562 1305S13E-09121060290 1,377.05
BAGLAMA JAMES W
&CORINNE
P 0 BOX 57
O'BRIEN FL 32071

2563 1405S13E-09121060450 419.31
KESSLER LORIN DAVID
11310 SW 58 CT
COOPER CITY FL 33330

2564 1205S13E-09123001000 194.09
GABRIEL CONNIE
611 EAST MORGAN STREET #B
BRANDON FL 33510

2565 1205S13E-09123002000 88.52
GOLDEN POND FARMS INC.
A FLORIDA CORP
P.O. BOX 357133
GAINESVILLE FL 32635

2566 1205S13E-09123002020 93.72
BLUE RIVER CORP
4113 NW46TH DRIVE
GAINESVILLE FL 32606

2567 1305S13E-09135010020 203.80
LINTON MONTGOMERY
204 LAKE POINTE DR APT#104
OAKLAND PARK FL 33309

2568 1405S13E-09136020030 748.03
FORT BOBBY J
& REBECCA
22010 119TH DRIVE
OBRIEN FL 32071

2569 1405S13E-09136020260 HX 808.05
MEYER ROBERT E &
KRISTINE
P 0 BOX 349
O'BRIEN FL 32071

2570 1405S13E-09136020310 376.13
TIMMENS RITA
7672 MIRAMAR PARKWAY
MIRAMAR FL 33023

2571 1405S13E-09136020330 384.75
MASCIARELLI WAYNE A
P 0 BOX 3788
BELLVIEW FL 34421

2572 1405Sl3E-09136020420 1,184.61
DAVIS CHRISTOPHER F
& REBECCA M
P 0 BOX 586
#37 AUNT ZIPAS ROAD WEST
CHATHAM MA 02669

2573 1305S13E-09136030130 1,050.68
BELKNAP JOHN R
& LAURAJ
20323 MONTEVERDI CIRCLE
BOCA RATON FL 33498

2574 1505S13E-09138003000 65.80
SMITH ROBERT W
16763 188TH STREET
OBRIEN FL 32071

2575 1505S13E-09138004000 807.01
SMITH ELOISE
318 SE 71ST TERR
GAINESVILLE FL 32641

2576 1605S13E-09150010010 200.79
PEABBLES RONALD LEE
22298 CNTY RD 349
OBRIEN FL 32071

2577 1605S13E-09150010090 HX 125.10
HEIMBUCH CHAD
& PATRICIA FRITSCH
(JTWROS)
22260 N CR 349
OBRIEN FL 32071

2578 1605S13E-09150010140 495.91
HARRELL DOUGLAS E SR
8480 ADAMS ROAD
WELLBORN FL 32094

2579 1605S13E-09150010180 230.63
CONSUMER PROPERTIES INC
TAMPA PRIDE MARK FUND INC
2333 CYPRESS ST.
TAMPA FL 33609

2580 1605S13E-09150010340 473.76
SMITH BENJAMIN LIII
7800 46TH AVENUE N
ST PETERSBURG FL 33709

2581 1605S13E-09150020030 230.63
HUDSON JAMES
AND GLENN ROBERT MONCRIEF


16781 194TH TR
O'BRIEN FL 32071

2582 1605S13E-09150020060 HX 494.62
HUTCHINSON TOM JR & CYNTHAANN
P O BOX 302
OBRIEN FL 32071

2583 1605S13E-09150020160 228.43
FREEMAN NORVILLE EDWARD
3245 CITRUS COURT
TITUSVILLE FL 32780

2584 1605S13E-09150020170 230.63
ESCALONA JORGE &
TANYA SPERWER
3352 SW 179TH AVE
MIRAMAR FL 33029

2585 1605S13E-09150020290 425.38
INGMIRE MARK
6240 SW 60TH ST
MIAMI FL 33143


PAGE 14






WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 19, & 26, 2010


0 SUWANNEE DEMOCRAT/LIVE OAK


2586 1605S13E-09150020320 HX 442.25
COUPE DONALD W
& PATRICIAA
21886 135TH LANE
OBRIEN FL 32071

2587 1605S13E-09150020340 558.62
SPRAGUE EDWIN
22002 135TH LANE
O'BRIEN FL 32071

2588 1605S13E-09150020350 230.63
SPRAGUE EDWARD &
HELEN WATSON (JTWROS)
22002 135TH LANE
O'BRIEN FL 32071

2589 1605S13E-09150020400 HX 412.32
SMITH RICHARDA
& MARY L
22062 135TH LANE
O'BRIEN FL 32071

2590 1605S13E-09150030020 230.63
GRAY JOEL W T &
JOHN C HOWARD III
1418 PLEASANT HILL ROAD
BONIFAYFL 32425

2591 1605S13E-09150030030 228.43
NAPOLEON SANDRA
575 SW HALLIFAX AVE
PORT ST LUCIE FL 34953

2592 1605S 13E-09150030040 230.63
NERI REAL ESTATE
INVESTMENTS INC
1849 SE PORT ST LUCIE BLVD
PORTST LUCIE FL 34952

2593 1605S13E-09150030070 228.43
POLLARD DAVID M-TRUSTEE
9441 50TH WAY NW
PINELLAS PARK FL 33782

2594 1605S13E-09150030240 452.79
HORTON GERALD N
272 NW HILLSBORO ST
LAKE CITY FL 32055

2595 1605S13E-09150030270 956.11
COPE WILLIAM DAVID
21894 133RD LANE
O'BRIEN FL 32071

2596 1605S13E-09150030320 228.43
VERCRUYSSEN ALAIN
1145 CHEMIN DES PAILLES
LORGUES FR 83510

2597 1605S13E-09150030390 HX 679.34
HAWKINS ANTHONY & LAURA F
22001 133RD LANE
OBRIEN FL 32071

2598 1605S 13E-09150030440 228.43
WOODARD BOBBY
10070 CHESTERTON ROAD
JACKSONVILLE FL 32246

2599 1605S13E-09150030450 230.63
WOODARD BOBBY W
& CATHY P
10070 CHESTERTON ROAD
JACKSONVILLE FL 32246

2600 1605S 13E-09151010260 105.32
PUGH BECKI C
503 NW APOLLO DR
WELLBORN FL 32094

2601 1605S13E-09151020060 299.65
GARCIA STEPHEN ANDREW &
ANDREW A & MICHAEL SHAUN
(1/3 INT EACH)
3613 UMATILLO AVE
SARASOTA FL 34241

2602 1605S13E-09151020180 295.25
HERTZBERGER JOSEPH A
1601 11TH STREET NE
WINTER HAVEN FL 33880

2603 2205S13E-09161000000 564.52
WASSALYSON MAS GUARDIAN FOR
SAMANTHA MARIE ALLEN
21277 139TH DR
OBRIEN FL 32071

2604 2305S13E-09165001002 28.54
CHAMPION REALTY CORP
1311 NORTHWEST FRWY STE 125
HOUSTON TX 770406321

2605 2405S13E-09183003000 HX 2,168.64
FURLO KATHY CERTAIN &
WILLIAM TERRY CO-TRUSTEES
PO BOX 185
OBRIEN FL 32071

2606 2405S13E-09185000000 2,634.46
FURLO WILLIAM TERRY &
KATHY CERTAIN CO-TRUSTEES
P O BOX 185
OBRIEN FL 32071

2607 2405S13E-09187000000 100.05
MARSHALL ALAN
7326 SEABREEZE DR
LAKE WORTH FL 33467

2608 2505S13E-09190002001 HX 66.36
HANSEN DAMON A
11371 BRANTLEY ROAD
OBRIEN FL 32071

2609 2505S13E-09198000000 1,476.94
FURLO WILLIAM TERRY
AND KATHY CERTAIN TRUSTEES
PO BOX 1120
BRANFORD FL 32008

2610 2505S13E-09198001002 1,739.43
KARR MARTHA
11346 BRANTLEY RD
OBRIEN FL 32071

2611 2505S13E-09198001004 633.50
BUCHANAN SUSAN E
9361 226TH STREET
OBRIEN FL 32071

2612 2605S13E-09200000010 25.37
HOUSEMAN JOHN D
UNKNOWN ADDRESS
TALLAHASSEE FL 32301

2613 3605S13E-09209000040 158.96
SHORE LEWIS RAY 1/2 INT
& EDWARD SHORE 1/2 INT
(JTWROS)
1151 4TH AVENUE NORTH
JACKSONVILLE FL 32250

2614 3605S13E-09209000070 93.00
DESTINE DONEL & ANNE
2848 48TH TERR SW
NAPLES FL 34116

26153605S13E-09213000180 93.00
EDLIN MARY TRUSTEE
5752 GEORGE HODGES ROAD
MCCLENNEY FL 32063

2616 3605S13E-09215000230 3,120.94
GREENSANDRAW
& MIKELW KOON
(JTWROS)
11009 SR 51 S
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2617 3605S13E-09217000260 2,180.62
BRYAN BETTY F-TRUSTEE
2208 NE 12TH STREET
GAINESVILLE FL 32601

2618 3605S13E-09221000560 95.20
DOWNS-IVES BEVERLY LYNN
TRUSTEE
5113E ARMSTRONG RD
LODI CA 95240


2619 3605S13E-09221000580 93.00
DEESE GLADYS B
P O BOX 315
LIVE OAK FL 32064

2620 3605S13E-09221000610 93.00
SPINEK EDWARD J
4072 TYNDEL CREEK COURT
JACKSONVILLE FL 32217

2621 3605S13E-09221000660 93.00
TOUCHTON RAY H & BARBARA LYNN
8837 185TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2622 3605S 13E-09221000670 73.06
KIRBY ROBERT JR
& CYNTHIA E
2699 113TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060


2623 3605S 13E-09221000760 93.00
TOUCHTON LYNN
8837 185TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2624 3605S13E-09221000780 95.20
JOHNSON LEE ANDREW
DESSIE MAE
RT 3 BOX 239
HAWTHORNE FL 32640

2625 3605S 13E-09221000800 93.00
TOUCHTON LYNN
8837 185TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2626 3605S13E-09221000810 93.00
TOUCHTON LYNN
8837 185TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2627 3605S 13E-09221000820 93.00
TOUCHTON LYNN
8837 185TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2628 3605S 13E-09222000960 93.00
RICHARDS DEAN ALLYN
1300 POPPY AVENUE
PENSACOLA FL 32507

2629 3605S13E-09222001000 95.20
CARTER CLYDE K SR &
DELORISS FORT (JTWROS)
58 MOHICAN TRAIL
CRAWFORDVILLE FL 32327

2630 3605S13E-09222001090 93.00
TOUCHTON LYNN
8837 185TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2631 3605S13E-09222001200 93.00
KRISTELLE LLC
45 ACCLAIM @ LION'S PAW
DAYTONA BEACH FL 32174

2632 3605S13E-09222001320 93.00
TOUCHTON LYNN
8837 185TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2633 3605S13E-09222001330 93.00
TOUCHTON LYNN
8837 185TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2634 3605S 13E-09222001360 93.00
ROGERS ANNIE D M
6978 RFK CIRCLE
JACKSONVILLE FL 32289

2635 3605S13E-09222001370 93.00
ROGERS ANNIE D M
6978 RFK CIRCLE
JACKSONVILLE FL 32289

2636 3605S 13E-09222001380 93.00
GOD'S LAND STEWARDS LLC
45 ACCLAIM AT LIONSPAW
DAYTONA BEACH FL 32124

2637 3605S13E-09222001470 93.00
EDLIN MARY G TRUSTEE
5752 GEORGE HODGES ROAD
MCCLENNEY FL 32063

26383605S13E-09222001480 93.00
EDLIN MARY G TRUSTEE
5752 GEORGE HODGES ROAD
MCCLENNEY FL 32063

2639 3605S13E-09222001490 93.00
EDLIN MARY G TRUSTEE
5752 GEORGE HODGES ROAD
MCCLENNEY FL 32063

2640 3605S13E-09222001500 93.00
EDLIN MARY TRUSTEE
5752 GEORGE HODGES ROAD
MCCLENNEY FL 32063

2641 3605S13E-09222001510 95.20
SWEARINGEN SHERMAN V
ELLA SUE
9903 OGALLAAVENUE
JACKSONVILLE FL 32219

2642 3605S13E-09222001530 93.00
RUSSELL F G
247 SW LONG LEAF DRIVE
LAKE CITY FL 32024

2643 3605S13E-09222001640 95.20
WARD RAY GILBERT
& NANCY RUTH
4817 POST ST
JACKSONVILLE FL 32205

2644 3605S13E-09222001660 122.99
CHAFFEE ROAD CHURCH OF CHRIST
P 0 BOX 60338
JACKSONVILLE FL 32236

2645 3605S 13E-09222001670 93.00
EDLIN MARY TRUSTEE
5752 GEORGE HODGES ROAD
MCCLENNEY FL 32063

2646 3501N12E-09231000110 646.70
HIRSH CHRIS &
CASSANDRA GRAVES (JTWROS)
9733 SW 92ND TERR
MIAMI FL 33175

2647 0101S12E-09231000200 2,911.89
MANTOOTH HERBERT C
602 RAILROAD AVE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

2648 0201S12E-09231000280 533.45
JEAN-BAPTISTE FRITZ
& ELISABETH
576 SW CRAWFISHRIVE
PORT ST LUCIE FL 34953

2649 0201S12E-09231000310 630.84
GALLO RICHARD &
MELISSA
4476 WESTON ROAD
DAVIE FL 33331

2650 0101S12E-09243005000 1,768.00
BAGDASARIAN RICHARD & PAMELA S
1561 SW21 LANE
BOCA RATON FL 33486

2651 0201S12E-09252001050 595.08
MOODY DALE L &
JANE L
2800 WINDSONG LN
ST CLOUD FL 34772

2652 0301S12E-09317000320 1,095.66
DIXON MARK
& BRENDA
8963 CHICKEN HOLLOW ROAD
RIPLEY OH 45167

2653 0901S12E-09341050050 176.55
RHODES JAMES W & R GALE JR
C/O MOSER IP LAW GROUP
1030 BROAD STREET
2ND FLOOR
SHREWSBURY NJ 07702

2654 0901S12E-09341050090 66.63
STEWART CHERRYL J
13382 LAKEPOINTE CR
COOPER CITY FL 33330

2655 0901S12E-09341050100 66.63
PRO-ACTIVE INVESTMENTS INC
1075 PINEVIEW CIRCLE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

2656 0901S12E-09343060070 101.79
AMAZING NEW HORIZONS LLC
661 WEST PALM AIRE DR
POMPANO BEACH FL 33069


2657 0901S12E-09343060200 HX 200.79
PETRI KATHLEEN M
1613 183RD ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2658 0901S12E-09345070010 101.79
FRANCIS SUSIE
20044 WEST LAKE DR
MIAMI FL 33015

2659 0901S12E-09346070040 HX 476.83
SINGLETON PENNYA
PO BOX 6154
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2660 0901S12E-09346070290 66.63
SINGLETON PENNYA
P.O. BOX 6154
LIVE OAK FL 32060


2661 0901S12E-09360080220 10
ROBERTS EDMUND L SR
C/O EDMUND L ROBERTS JR
P.O. BOX 774
OCOEE FL 34761

2662 0401S12E-09368100130 13
FERRER JULIO
7120 CITRUS AVENUE
WINTER PARK FL 32792

2663 0401S12E-09368100220 10
HOGAN SALLY LYNN &
LEON C DUKE (JTWROS)
6811 CHERRY GROVE CIRCLE
ORLANDO FL 32809

2664 0401S12E-09368100250 10
CONSUMER PROPERTIES INC
P O BOX 272018
TAMPA FL 33688

2665 0401S12E-09369100330 7
TRAFTON ELIZABETH H TRUSTEE
ELIZABETH H TRAFTON REVOCABLE
TRUST
197 CHASES POND RD
YORK ME 03909

2666 0401S12E-09370100340 7
KOVACH PAMELA GAY &
DAVID LOUIS
C/O RALPH GAY
5124 NW HWY41
JASPER FL 32052

2667 0401S12E-09370100350 6
GAY RALPH A JR
C/O RALPH GAY
5124 NW HWY41
JASPER FL 32052

2668 0401S12E-09373110230 6
SANDS GREGORY D
1261 SW85TH TERR
PEMBROKE PINES FL 33025

2669 0401S12E-09374110280 61
SMELLING SHARON M & TELECIA
3945 NW 176TH ST
MIAMI FL 33055

2670 0401S12E-09376110380 6
BURKEA
19210 NW 89TH COURT
MIAMI FL 33018

2671 0401S12E-09380110530 6
COOK ROBERT T
8520 HWY 60
EKRON KY 40117

2672 0401S12E-09387120020 11
MEDLEY MARK S &
ANGELA M AREAS
118 LEE STREET
LEESBURG FL 34748

2673 0401S12E-09388120060 10
NEVINS JAMES L
5031 COUNTY ROAD TT
STURGEON BAY WI 54235

2674 0401S12E-09389120070 6
BROWN ROCKELL S
& ALEC HOLT
4 PHEBE COURT
SICKLERVILLE NJ 08081

2675 0401S12E-09389120080 13
ALl BIBI
11681 41ST COURT N
ROYAL PALM BEACH FL 33411

2676 0401S12E-09389120120 6
RAMOS DONNA
2497 NW 83RD WAY
CORAL SPRINGS FL 33085

2677 0401S12E-09389120130 6
MYLAN CLYDE
& RUTH TRUSTEES
32 ROAD 3118
AZTEC NM 874109544

2678 0401S12E-09390120360 21
CREEDY MICHAEL (NMN) OR
KEVIN CREEDY
1459 181RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2679 0401S12E-09391120410 6
BREAKENRIDGE JEANETTE & CRAIG
2050 NW 88TH WAY
PEMBROKE PINES FL 33024

2680 0401S12E-09391120490 1I
DEJAMES DANIELA
19493 NW 28TH COURT
MIAMI FL 33056

2681 0401S12E-09391120510 6
COLEMAN FRANKLIN P
1842 SHADOW CREEK ROAD
GREEN ACRES FL 33413

2682 0401S12E-09391120610 17
SMID MICHAEL
2316 BEACH HAVEN DR APT 302
VIRGINIA BEACH VA 234511262

2683 0401S12E-09391130030 6
RUMBAUGH SUZANNE &
DAVID
511 W MC KENZIE CIRCLE
N AUGUSTA SC 29841

2684 0401S12E-09391130070 13
KUEHLING CHRISTINE TRUSTEE
2918 W PALMYRA ST
TUCSON AZ 85704

2685 0401S12E-09391130140 6
CLEM JOHN D &
WILMA E
3124 JULIAN DRIVE
NEW ALBANY FL 47150

2686 0401S12E-09395130300 10
CULLEN JERRY & DEBORAH
5927 BUTTONWOOD DRIVE
HASLETT MI 48840

2687 0401S12E-09399140380 24
DARLINGTON CHRISTOPHER &
INGRID F FAGAN
6761 NW 189TH TERRACE
MIAMI FL 33015

2688 0401S12E-09400150100 1
ALLGOOD C W JR
% N P CALLAHAN JR
SUITE 208
SHADES CREEK PARKWAY
BIRMINGHAM AL 35209

2689 0401S12E-09404160010 11
KISSEL EMMA B &
RONALD HILLERS
5052 E 13TH STREET
INDIANAPOLIS IN 46201

2690 0401S12E-09406160040 6
JOHNSON ELIZABETH CLAUDETTE
610 SW 67TH TERRACE
NORTH LAUDERDALE FL 33068

2691 0401S12E-09412170120 6
FRANCIS SUSIE
20044 WEST LAKE DR
MIAMI FL 33015

2692 0401S12E-09414170160 6
COLON CARLOS A
188 NW HAROLD WINBURN RD
MAYO FL 32066

2693 0401S12E-09414170170 6
PREVATT JAMES L
459 MAIN ST
BALDWIN FL 32234


2694 0401S12E-09414170260 6
DAM PROPERTIES LLP
5009 RIVERSIDE DR
YANKEETOWN FL 34498

2695 0401S12E-09415170420 3
BROWN HUBERT & LUCILLE
PO BOX 713
425 RICHARDSON BLVD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2696 0401S12E-09415180100 6
MANSKY JOLIE ANN
185 WEST END AVE #26A
NEW YORK NY 10023

2697 0401S12E-09415180110 6
SUMM INVESTMENT INC
PO BOX 1149
BRONSON FL 32621


03.99 2698 0401S12E-09415180120
BLANKENSHIP JAMES H II
& SHERRY R
768 NW CLUBVIEW CIRCLE
LAKE CITY FL 32055

36.98 2699 0401S12E-09415180170
BLANKENSHIP JAMES H II
& SHERRY R
768 NW CLUBVIEW CIRCLE
LAKE CITY FL 32055
05.90
2700 0401S12E-09415180210
RIVERA LISAANN M
1225 EGRET ROAD
HOMESTEAD FL 33035

01.79 2701 0401S12E-09415180220
RIVERA LISAANN M
1225 EGRET ROAD
HOMESTEAD FL 33035

71.03 2702 0401S12E-09415180230
HOGAN CASEY A
263 AQUARIUS CONCOURSE
ORANGE PARK FL 32073

2703 0401S12E-09415180300
FIGUEROAANITA HAWKINS
71.03 1741 N GOLDENEYE LANE
HOMESTEAD FL 33035

2704 0401S12E-09420180480
KELLY ROBERT
ROGERA
PO BOX 3146
.8.83 ORLANDO FL 32801

2705 0301S12E-09441010170
ALLEN RICHARD
9255 SW 72ND AVENUE
MIAMI FL 33156
6.63
2706 0301S12E-09442020050
PREVATT JAMES L
459 MAIN ST
BALDWIN FL 32234
72.15
2707 0301S12E-09442020060
PREVATT JAMES L
459 MAIN ST
BALDWIN FL 32234
6.63
2708 0301S12E-09442020070
PREVATT JAMES L
459 MAIN ST
BALDWIN FL 32234
6.63
2709 0301S12E-09442020080
PREVATT JAMES L
459 MAIN ST
BALDWIN FL 32234
38.94
2710 0301S12E-09442020160
GRAVES CLYDE W
4006 OATES AVE
COLUMBUS GA 31904

01.79 2711 0301S12E-09442030100
PREVATT JAMES L
459 MAIN ST
BALDWIN FL 32234

.8.83 2712 0301S12E-09442030110
PREVATT JAMES L
459 MAIN ST
BALDWIN FL 32234

2713 0301S12E-09442030120
36.98 PREVATT JAMES L
459 MAIN ST
BALDWIN FL 32234

2714 0301S12E-09442030130
66.63 PREVATT JAMES L
459 MAIN ST
BALDWIN FL 32234

2715 0301S12E-09444040240
68.83 ZHU ZHITANG
6540 BELLOWS 1102
HOUSTON TX 77030

2716 0301S12E-09444050120
SEIP SHWAN
38.92 2268 READING BLVD
WEST LAWN PA 19609

2717 0301S12E-09444050130
DUMMER TIM
7527 BLUEFOX WAY
66.63 SAN RAMON CA 94583

2718 0301S12E-09444050290
ANCHIA RAUL
141 BEDFORD DR NE
01.79 PORT CHARLOTTE FL 33952

2719 0301S12E-09444050310
IMHOFF ALMA B
29 OAK LANE
6.63 STEVENS PA 17578

2720 0301S12E-09444050320
IMHOFF ALMA B
29 OAK LANE
72.15 STEVENS PA 17578

2721 0301S12E-09445060270
ROBERTS PATRICIA R
1601 181ST CT
8.83 LIVE OAK FL 32060

2722 0301S12E-09445060320
ASBELL RICKY N
6889 NW 60TH STREET
OCALA FL 34482
36.98
2723 0301S12E-09445060340
ASBELL KENNETH L
5059 PECAN RD
OCALA FL 34472
8.83
2724 0301S12E-09445070090
RILEY WESTON O
P 0 BOX 682
CATAUMET MA 02534

01.79 2725 0301S12E-09445070270
VAN NOSTRAND RAYMOND E &
MARIA QUINONES &
AURA QUINONES (JTWROS)
18525 SW 7TH ST
44.69 PEMBROKE PINES FL 33029

2726 0401S12E-09445080010
KILHULLEN VIRGINIA ZOE
STILLWELL & ETALS
708 SUMMERTIME DR
41.38 ODENTON MD 21113



2081 SOUTH FLAT ROCK ROAD


03.99 2728 0301S12E-09446090010 HX


LIVE OAK FL 32060

2729 0301S12E-09446090270
.6.63 KALIA BRYON G
41344 BELVEDERE
HARRISON TWP MI 48045

2730 0401S12E-09446100170
.6.63 BAGBY FRANCES
C/O ROY SQUIRES
200 FAIRFAX DR
ALLEN TX 75013

.6.63 2731 0401S12E-09451110280
HETFIELD TROY ROBERT
910 REGATTA BAY DRIVE #206
ORANGE CITY FL 32763

.6.63 2732 0401S12E-09452130010


WINTER PARK FL 32792


66.63 2733 0401S12E-09452130040
FERRER JULIO
7120 CITRUS AVENUE
WINTER PARK FL 32792

15.04 2734 0401S12E-09453130210
GARRIS SUSAN
206 B WALLACE RD
NASHVILLE TN 37211

2735 0401S12E-09454140090
66.63 GUENOT PATRICIA MARIE
3788 FIR COURT
PLANTATION PINES
ORMOND BEACH FL 32174

6.63 2736 0401S12E-09458010210
THOMPSON WALTER BARRY
515 BEAVER DAM ROAD
ODUM GA 31555


119.38 2737 0401S12E-09458010250 HX
WATSON DAVID WAYNE JR
& RACHEL LEE
17909 16TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

341.42 2738 0401S12E-09458020100
PIPKIN TIMOTHY B
17724 14TH TRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2739 0401S12E-09467020160
228.49 CONSUMER PROPERTIES INC
PO BOX 272018
TAMPA FL 33688

2740 0401S12E-09467030190
228.49 KELLEY THOMAS W
930 BUFFALO CREEK
LEROY WV 25252

2741 0401S12E-09468030110
339.22 CRUZ IRVIN A & DANIDZA D
7 CLARENDON DR
LANCASTER PA 17603

2742 0401S12E-09468030150
339.22 PERRY ELETA SANDRA
17214 NW 49TH PL
MIAMI FL 33055

2743 0401S12E-09468040110
341.42 IMHOFFALMAB
29 OAK LANE
STEVENS PA 175789706

2744 0401S12E-09470050020
DEPLACITO CARMELINA
101.79 1868 FOREST MEADOWS DR
PRESCOTTAZ 86303

2745 0401S12E-09470070180
GAYLE IONAAUDREY
66.63 17923 NW 66TH COURT
MIAMI LAKES FL 33056

2746 0401S12E-09470070190
DARLINGTON CHRISTOPHER
101.79 AND GLORIA M DARLINGTON
(JTWROS)
6761 NW 189TH TERRACE
MIAMI FL 33015

66.63 2747 0401S12E-09470080080
RUDDEROWAMY
6972 NW 75TH ST
PARKLAND FL 33067

66.63 2748 0401S12E-09470080090
DUNMAN MICHAELA SR &
EDNA C
1 BENT BROOK COURT
ST PETERS MO 63376
101.79
2749 0401S12E-09473100140
PETERSON RUSSELL
167 CARMEL HILL N
BETHLEHEM CT 06751
66.63
2750 0401S12E-09473100190
PHY MILDRED
327 RYE BCH AVE
RYE NY 10580
66.63
2751 0401S12E-09473100230
BACON JAMES P JR
16 PROSPECT STREET
WELLSBORO PA 16901
66.63
2752 0401S12E-09473100240
MENDOZA FRANCISCA
303 E HARGRAVE STREET
INGLEWOOD CA 90302
66.63
2753 0401S12E-09473100270
MCLEOD JASON MALCOLM
18129 66TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060
66.63
2754 0401S12E-09473100310
PETERSON RUSSELL
167 CARMEL HILL N
BETHLEHEM CT 06751
66.63
2755 0401S12E-09473100320
ROBERTSON KENNETH
& DONNA
7008 DAYWOOD DR
66.63 TAMPA FL 33637

2756 0401S12E-09473110240
EASTOM MARK C
53 15TH AVE SW
101.79 NEW BRIGHTON MN 55112

2757 0401S12E-09473120070
MOFFETT BEATRICE R
107 SAXON ROAD
66.63 WILLIAMSBURG VA 23185

2758 0401S12E-09473120110
LINDOR JODELETTE
72 TYLER STREET #2
66.63 HYDE PARK MA 02136

2759 0401 S12E-09473120120
AUGUSTE GILBERT PHILIPPE
4275 EVANS FARM DRIVE
101.79 CUMMING GA 30040

2760 0401S12E-09474140170
ROBERTS RONNIE T
11605 63RD RD
66.63 LIVE OAK FL 32060

2761 0401S12E-09474140180
ROBERTS RONNIE T
11605463RD RD
66.63 LIVE OAK FL 32060

2762 0401S12E-09474160180
DOYLE THOMAS & ELISA &
TOW MARKA&JULIEM
207.32 C/O JULIE TOW
P 0 BOX 34
CARLISLE IN 47838

2763 0401S12E-09474170010
246.89 RANKIN JOCK
PO BOX 1021
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2764 0401S12E-09474170060
WALKER GLENWORTH & EVELYN
8261 NW 48TH ST
244.69 LAUDERHILL FL 33351

2765 0401S12E-09475170050
BARNES NERISSA
9370 NW 36TH PL
SUNRISE FL 33351
101.79
2766 0401S12E-09475170240
THE JOHN J HARRIS FAMILY
TRUST
1880 BERKSHIRE DR
214.25 THOUSAND OAKS CA 91362

2767 0401S12E-09475170320
BARNES NERISSA
9370 NW 36TH PL
136.98 SUNRISE FL 33351

2768 0401S12E-09475170330
RANKIN JOCK
PO BOX 1021
68.83 LIVE OAK FL 32060

2769 0401 $12E-09475180130
KELLY ROGER A
PO BOX 3146
ORLANDO FL 32802
66.63
2770 0401S12E-09475180140
KELLY ROGER A
PO BOX 3146
ORLANDO FL 32802
207.32
2771 0401S12E-09475180180
BROWN HUBERT&
LUCILLE


PO BOX 713
66.63 LIVE OAL FL 32060

2772 0401S12E-09475190010
HOWELL VALERIE P &
LISTON E ENGLAND
66.63 334 GERMANY AVE SW
PALM BAY FL 32908

2773 0401S12E-09476190110
DIXON JOHN A
341.42 28 WOODBERRY FOREST
PITTSBORO NC 27312

2774 0401S12E-09480200240
HAYES KEITH &
BARBARA J BALDWIN
172.15 PO BOX 90901
EAST POINTGA 30364

2775 0401S12E-09480200250
WAGNER ADRIHANAH
2109 W HWY 90
LAKE CITY FL 32055


PAGE 15


318.21






542.36




66.63




101.79




101.79




172.15




66.63




136.98




66.63




92.74







66.63




103.99






66.63




101.79




101.79




66.63




101.79




66.63




561.20






136.98




101.79




66.63




66.63




66.63




66.63




141.38







172.15




123.53




53.18




209.52






66.63




172.15




66.63




66.63




209.52


244.69






101.79




68.83






66.63






* SUWANNEE DEMOCRAT/LIVE OAK


WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 19, & 26, 2010


2776 0401S 12E-09480200260
BLANKENSHIP JAMES H II
& SHERRY R
768 NW CLUBVIEW CIRCLE
LAKE CITY FL 32055

2777 0401S12E-09481210120
TELFORTALEX
& NADINE
21221 NW 14TH PLACE
UNIT 423
MIAMI GARDENS FL 33169

2778 0401S12E-09481210150
LINVILLE HAROLD G
& TAMMY L
8655 RICHLAND SCHOOL RD
ZEPHYRHILLS FL 335405460

2779 0401 S12E-09481210160
LINVILLE HAROLD G
& TAMMY L
8655 RICHLAND SCHOOL RD
ZEPHYRHILLS FL 33540

2780 0401S12E-09481210170
CHARNEY STACEY G
2005 N HALIFAXAVE
DAYTONA BEACH FL 32118

2781 0401S12E-09483220040
ARNOLD DOUGLAS
4030 GREEN STREET
JACKSONVILLE FL 32205

2782 0401S12E-09483220050
ARNOLD DOUGLAS
4030 GREENE STREET
JACKSONVILLE FL 32205

2783 0401S 12E-09483220070
PADGETT RANDALL &
BAMBI
1491 HWY 129
LAKE PARK GA 31636

2784 0401S12E-09483220090
STORMANT JOHN F & SUSAN S
P 0 BOX 24
ALACHUAFL 32616

2785 0401S12E-09483220120
ENTRUST GULF COAST LLC
FBO MARK S MEDLEY IRA 32652
118 LEE ST
LEESBURG FL 32652

2786 0401S12E-09483220180
KELLY ROGER A
C/O MARSHALL RUSH
P O BOX 3146
ORLANDO FL 32802

2787 0901S 12E-09487010140 HX
WRIGHT DAVID JOE
17906 16TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2788 0901S12E-09487010240 HX
SMITHEY TOMMY E JR &
LISAANN & CORA MAE RIOUX
(JTWROS)
17750 16TH TRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2789 0901S 12E-09487020010
CHRYSLER CHARLES A &
DIANN
4301 RIVER ROAD
VALDOSTAGA 31605

2790 0901S12E-09490020120
BROWN CHARLES B III
208 SW HERNANDO AVE
LAKE CITY FL 32025

2791 0901S12E-09495040060
MILLER HARRY E &
ELSIE G
C/O BILL HOGLUND (ADMIN.)
2499 TEAZ RD
LINDEN HURST IL 60046

2792 0901S12E-09498040190
PROACTIVE PROPERTIES LLC
1075 PINEVIEW CIRCLE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

2793 0901S12E-09498040200
VOGT JON W & JOAN E
10303 BURNT STORE ROAD
UNIT#120
PUNTAGORDA FL 33950

2794 0901S12E-09506060050
BURNETT SHAYNE & STEPHANIE
1660 179TH DR
LIVE OAK FL 320607936

2795 0901S12E-09512060140
TURENE ELYSEE
12327 85TH ROAD N
WEST PALM BEACH FL 33412

2796 0901 S12E-09513070030
CARTER CLYDE K SR &
DELORISS FORT (JTWROS)
58 MOHICAN TRAIL
CRAWFORDVILLE FL 32327

2797 0901S12E-09514070060
STEVES HELEN LIFE ESTATE
3245 OAK AVENUE
SCRANTON PA 18505

2798 0901S12E-09528080140
SCHUTZMAN MILES & KISUN
2701 CLARK TOWERS CT
APT 248
LAS VEGAS NV 89102

2799 0901 S12E-09537090110
JOHNSON EDWARD P JR
10643 155TH LN
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2800 0901S12E-09540090160
WEBB CARYN ANNE & PAUL
P 0 BOX 832
MONTEZUMA IA 50171




JASPER FL 32052

2802 0901S12E-09545100190 HX
COLE EDWARD E &
KIMBERLY D
17756 16TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2803 0901S12E-09545100200
COLE EDWARD E &
KIMBERLY D
17756 16TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2804 0901S 12E-09546100510
DYCE SADIE M
3612 SW 68TH LANE
HOLLYWOOD FL 33023

2805 0901S 12E-09551110030
RODRIGUEZ MARCIAL JR
19132 54TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2806 0901S12E-09552120050 HX
MIDDLETON ARTHUR
& JENNA L
1636 183RD ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2807 0901S12E-09556120020
YATES DOUGLAS & VALERIE L
17307 76TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2808 0901S12E-09556120060
YATES LEONARD DOUGLAS &


VALERIE L
17307 76TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2809 0901 S12E-09556120070
YATES L DOUGLAS
AND VALERIE L
17307 76TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2810 0901 S12E-09556120090
MAURICE BIENNOT
AND MARIE
1107 OAK WATER DRIVE
ROYAL PALM BEACH FL 33411

2811 0901S12E-09556120120
JENKINS ARTHUR
4580 STATE ROAD 414
BEAVER DAMS NY 14812


174.35


2812 0901S12E-09556120150
YATES L DOUGLAS & VALERIE L


399.13


17307 76TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2813 0901S12E-09565140090 HX 631.42
71.03 STALEY EARL S & ROXANN L
18116 16TH TRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2814 0701S12E-09566000001 839.67
WARNER HARRELL PLANTATION LLC
14720 40TH STREET
68.83 LIVE OAK FL 32060

2815 0801S12E-09566000002 2,032.85
WARNER HARRELL PLANTATION LLC
14720 40TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060
68.83
2816 0901S12E-09566000006 944.18
HARRELL CURTIS R & MERI L
18359 24TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

66.63 2817 0901S12E-09566000010 413.08
HARRELL CURTIS R & MERI L
18359 24TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

339.22 2818 0901S12E-09566000014 716.74
HOLMAN MALCOLM
3410 BROADWAY AVENUE
JACKSONVILLE FL 32254

374.03 2819 0901S12E-09566000016 HX 843.93
BEEGLE KURT
17968 16TH TRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

362.52 2820 0901S12E-09566000017 HX 931.40
JORDAN CHRISTOPHER 0
1876 183RD RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2821 1101S12E-09571000000 417.95
277.65 HILL LINDA L
1662 CR 249
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2822 1101S12E-09578001000 HX 356.15
341.42 BAILEY RANDALL DEAN
1851 CR249
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2823 1201S12E-09591001000 170.82
GOLIGHTLY WILLIAM MELVIN &
341.42 ENOLA
P 0 BOX 549
LIVE OAK FL 32064

2824 1201S12E-09591001001 25.17
WOODS LYDIAN HALL
214.25 P.O. BOX 2116
SAN ANGELO TX 769022116

2825 1301S12E-09599001000 685.68
JENKINS WILLIAM F & KATHLEEN
205.19 200715 SW 240TH STRTEET
HOMESTEAD FL 33031

2826 1301S12E-09602001000 747.03
JENKINS WILLIAM
AND KATHLEEN
20715 SW 240TH STREET
255.23 HOMESTEAD FL 33031

2827 1301S12E-09602001002 660.24
JENKINS WILLIAM
AND KATHLEEN
20715 SW 240TH STREET
633.37 HOMESTEAD FL 33031

2828 1401S12E-09605004000 HX 463.46
HAMALIAN ARMEN K &
REBECCA
109.72 16575 CR 132
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2829 1401S12E-09605006000 HX 200.79
BELL DARREL R
3010 167TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060
389.56
2830 1401S12E-09608000000 HX 586.11
SPRINKLE RONALD D
2685 167TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060
107.52
2831 1401S12E-09608003000 153.27
SPRINKLE RONALD D
2685 167TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

539.59 2832 1701S12E-09634010010 439.76
RINGON NELA 1/2 INT&
RODULFO P CASIA JR &
NIDAC 1/2 INT
5282 NW 92ND LANE
253.03 CORAL SPRINGS FL 33067

2833 1701S12E-09634010020 421.33
CAMPBELLARLENE B &
NORMAN A
144.45 3200 NW 112TH AVE
CORAL SPRINGS FL 33065

2834 1701S12E-09634010040 421.33
FELIX JOSEPH
900 NE 195TH STREET
105.32 APT 201
MIAMI FL 331793451

2835 1701S12E-09634010070 409.84
JAMES-FRANCIS MAXINE
181.39 8569 SHALLOWBROOK COVE
BOYNTON BEACH FL 33437

2836 1701S12E-09634010080 418.22
RAMIREZ MELVIN A &
NANCY C
749.70 6688 NW 80TH MANOR
PARKLAND FL 33067

2837 1801S12E-09635000000 271.27
WARNER HARRELL PLANTATION LLC
179.19 14720 40TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2838 1801S12E-09635010040 436.33
BIANCHI GIOVANNI R
527.41 15899 SW 139TH STREET
MIAMI FL 33196

2839 1901S12E-09646005000 HX 222.87
ANDERSON WANDA & DONALD
226.83 3631 WEST TOWER RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2840 2201S12E-09673005000 25.17
WOODS LYDIAN HALL
P.O. BOX 2116
107.52 SANANGELO TX 769022116

2841 2301S12E-09674001010 1,174.32
IBANEZARMANDO & JANET
8220 SW 95TH ST
MIAMI FL 33156
179.19
2842 2301S12E-09675004000 HX 695.96
MEEKS JAMES L & LAWANNA
16174 CR 132
LIVE OAK FL 32060
105.32
2843 2301S12E-09675007000 1,132.00
QUOC TAO
86 NE 169TH STREET
MIAMI BEACH FL 33162
202.99
2844 2301S12E-09675010020 473.23
SMITH AUDREY &
GILBERT BALFOUR
9410 VERONA LAKE BLVD
BOYNTON BEACH FL 33437
348.53
2845 2301S12E-09675010110 465.81
LORENZO MIGUEL & CLAUDIA
5076 IVYWOOD RD
WEST PALM BEACH FL 33415
107.52
2846 2301S12E-09680010000 HX 2,333.05
TOMLINSON HAROLD E JR
& TAMMY B


16153 40TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060
181.39
2847 2401S12E-09685000001 26.66
WOODS LYDIA HALL
P.O. BOX 2116
SANANGELO TX 769022116

181.39 2848 2601S12E-09703000021 26.86
WOODS LYDIAN HALL
P.O. BOX 2116
SAN ANGELO TX 769022116

2849 2701S12E-09705000000 265.71
105.32 WARNER HARRELL PLANTATION LLC
14720 40TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2850 3401S12E-09705010010 664.57
MENESES CARLOS A
8464 SW 40TH ST
CORAL SPRINGS FL 33065


2851 3401S12E-09705010020
SHIRLEY INA MAE
9143 W SUNRISE BLVD
PLANTATION FL 33322

2852 3401S12E-09705010050
GONZALEZADRIANA
568 PEPPERGRASS RUN
ROYAL PALM BEACH FL 33411

2853 2701S12E-09705010060
PARMELEE CHRISTOPHER D
5191 DEANNA LANE
FT PIERCE FL 34946

2854 2701S12E-09705010090
LEZEAU GIDE
5951 NWFAVIANAVE
PORT ST LUCIE FL 34986

2855 2701S12E-09705010130
PARRIS DEXTER L
310 CAROLINAAVE
FT LAUDERDALE FL 33312

2856 2701S12E-09705010150
GRIER VALERIE
1343 CLEARBROOK STREET
SEBASTIAN FL 32958

2857 2701S12E-09705010160
STOUDEMIRE FANNIE L
534ANNAAVENUE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

2858 2701S12E-09705010190
BOOTH ERNEST & BEVERLY
1300 ST CHARLES PLACE #720
PEMBROKE PINES FL 33026

2859 2701S12E-09705010200
TRYLAND LLC
14952 HWY 90
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2860 2701S12E-09705010220
RILEY EARNEST E
& BARBARETTE C
2520 NW 88TH STREET
MIAMI FL 33147

2861 2701S12E-09705010230
RIVERA ISAAC
145 HARTWOOD STREET
DELTONA FL 32725

2862 2701S12E-09705010240
RIVERA ISAAC
145 HARTWOOD ST
DELTONA FL 32725

2863 2701S12E-09705010250
BROWN LEBERT& SYLVIAA
6812 STARDUST
NORTH LAUDERDALE FL 33068

2864 2701S12E-09706000000
OTERO YHOVANNI
6945 40TH STREET NE
NAPLES FL 34120

2865 2701S12E-09710004000 HX
FOSTER CHARLOTTE DIANE
3891 WEST TOWER ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2866 2701S12E-09710007000
NAPOLI WAYNE
10200 NORMANDY BLVD
JACKSONVILLE FL 32221

2867 2901S12E-09729000000
CLAYTON TIMOTHY
17111 148TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2868 2901S12E-09729001010
CLAYTON TIMOTHY M & PAMELAA
17111 148TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2869 2901S12E-09731000000
MUNSELL JOHN K & PENNY J
6836 205TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 320607655

2870 2901S12E-09731003000 HX
UNDERHILL WILLIAM N
21539 136TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2871 3001S12E-09743000000 HX
CROSBY OSBORNE K & JEANNETT
4457 193RD ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2872 3001S12E-09743001001
CUMPTON ROBERT C & PATRICIA H
13040 HWY 441 SE
OKEECHOBEE FL 34974

2873 3001S12E-09743005002
MORSMAN TRUDI
1420 NAYLOR ROAD
FRANKLIN GROVE IL 61031

2874 3001S12E-09743006000
VELASQUEZ BLANCA
&AGUSTIN DIAZ
(JTWROS)
1333 MANGO STREET
LANTANA FL 33462

2875 3001S 12E-09743006002 HX
RATHBUN ROGER E &ALICE J
4291 193RD DRIVE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2876 3001S12E-09744000000
WRIGHT ESSIE ESTATE
C/O MEREDITH WILLIAMS
1907 NORTH A STREET
TAMPA FL 33606

2877 3101S 12E-09752001000
VERNON HUDSON F
& MICHELE D
17236 VALENCIA DRIVE
SPRINGHILL FL 32610

2878 3101S12E-09755006000
RHOADS RITA
7016 DEAUVILLE RD
JACKSONVILLE FL 32205

2879 3201S12E-09763020070
PETRIE-HAAS RAE L
19131 54TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2880 3201S12E-09763030012 HX
MARTINEZ AURORA
5601 189TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2881 3201S12E-09763040020 HX
SMITH NEAL G JR
5284 191ST RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2882 3201S12E-09763040040
FALCONE LILLIAN R
1140 NW 77TH WAY
PEMBROKE PINES FL 33024

2883 3201S12E-09763040050
CHRISTIE JOANN R
419 SHELBYAVE NW
LIVE OAK FL 32064

2884 3201S 12E-09763040060 HX
DOWLING RICHARD LARRY
5411 189TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2885 3201S12E-09767000000 HX
ZIMMER KIMBERLYA
4880 193RD ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2886 3301S12E-09771000000


WARNER HARRELL PLANTATION LI
14720 40TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2887 3301S12E-09773000000
CUMMINGS JEFFERY
4915 STEYR STREET
ORLANDO FL 32819

2888 3301S12E-09773001000 HX
RELIFORD CURTIS & CHRISTINE
PLAIR
18155 RAILROAD STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2889 3301S12E-09774001000
KOON MARSHA
17968 US HWY 90 W
LIVE OAK FL 32060


509.13




508.17




509.13




513.89




515.77




666.45




666.45




516.72




O7 17


2890 3301S12E-09787000000 258.85
NOBLES JEWELL EST
P O BOX 696
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2891 3301S12E-09792000000 360.67
CRAPPS DANIEL
P O BOX 3659
LAKE CITY FL 32056

2892 3301S12E-09794001000 1,611.43
WATSON PHILLIP NEAL
&ANITASUE
18172 82ND TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2893 3401S12E-09797000000 HX 842.06
HARRELL MATTHEW W & TENLEE
5467 173RD PL
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2894 3401S12E-09801000000 757.85
WARNER HARRELL PLANTATION LLC
14720 40TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2895 3401S12E-09802000000 372.72
WARNER HARRELL PLANTATION LLC
14720 40TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2896 3401S12E-09803000000 265.71
WARNER HARRELL PLANTATION LLC
14720 40 TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2897 3401S12E-09804000000 398.44
WARNER HARRELL PLANTATION LLC
14720 40 TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060


2898 3501S12E-09808000030 1,007.03
ANDREWS DON D & SHEFIELD W
& JANIE A FRAZ
(JTWROS)
556.92 4451 SW DARLINGTON STREET
PORT SAINT LUCIE FL 34953

2899 3501S12E-09808000080 1,061.77
GAUDIN CARLOS ARMANDO
434 AURAL LANE
553.76 APOPKA FL 32712

2900 3501S12E-09808000100 1,199.96
CARDONA ELIZABETH D
7850 NW 116TH AVE
553.76 MEDLEY FL 33178

2901 3501S12E-09808000120 977.85
WALTERS LUCIOUS
AND VALERIE
561.36 1810 E HUMPHREY STREET
TAMPA FL 33604

2902 3501S12E-09808000130 1,068.01
TRYLAND LLC
831.63 14952 US 90
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2903 3501S12E-09808000170 982.12
CATANAJOHNNIE
200.79 & YADIRA CATANA
(JTWROS)
5438 RIVER PLANTATION
LAKE WORTH FL 33463

748.26 2904 3501S12E-09808010040 503.90
RAMPERSAUD JAINTE D &
JOSEPH SOOKDEO ( HUSBAND)
16022 HAMLIN BLVD
LOXAHATCHEE FL 33470
138.25
2905 3501 S12E-09808010110 646.98
FARLEY FRANKIE L II
P O BOX 4669
DELAND FL 32720
487.02
2906 3501S12E-09808010120 637.12
HERNANDEZ REGINO & TANIA
450 SW 18TH ROAD
MIAMI FL 33129
106.47
2907 3501S12E-09808010130 640.29
SALAZAR JULIA J &
OLARIS SOFIA PEREZ
& EDDY M ALVAREZ
755.91 6940 NW 179TH ST #106
HIALEAH FL 33015

2908 3501S12E-09808010140 634.67
LEMBO PAOLO
383.59 2656 NW 41ST ST
TE N BOCA RATON FL 33434

2909 3501S12E-09808010190 598.97
TRYLAND LLC
295.25 14952 HWY 90
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2910 3501S12E-09808010200 648.20
MIDY EVANS
1,177.45 5411 BEAVER LODGE DRIVE
KINGWOOD TX 77345

2911 3501N12E-09809000006 248.90
MOODY DALE L &
358.10 JANE L
2800 WINDSONG LN
ST CLOUD FL 34741

2912 3601S12E-09812000000 823.20
ALONSO JOSE ANGEL
& MAURA PANIAGUA
200.79 12032 SW 208TH TERRACE
MIAMI FL 33177

2913 3601S12E-09812000010 1,147.45
WAN LAUREL C
3,288.86 16710 SW 99TH AVENUE
MIAMI FL 33157

2914 3601S12E-09814000001 25.17
WOODS LYDIAN HALL
RO. BOX 2116
423.75 SANANGELOTX 769022116

2915 3601S12E-09815000001 25.17
WOODS LYDIAN HALL
P.O. BOX 2116
SAN ANGELO TX 769022116
734.91
2916 0102S12E-09817006000 HX 202.99
WILLIAMS CHARLIE &
GWENDOLYN
P 0 BOX 633
200.79 LIVE OAK FL 32060

2917 0102S12E-09817100060 467.65
SENIFF JOE C
497 SE THORN HILL DRIVE
708.36 PORT ST LUCI FL 34943

2918 0102S12E-09817100110 499.69
BRYANT KENNETH ALAN
AND JUANITA DARLENE
97.95 5634 155TH DRIVE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2919 0102S12E-09817100160 HX 736.11
HANSEN DAVID H
339.22 5805 155TH DR
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2920 0102S12E-09817100190 HX 833.13
CONKLIN WALTER N & DEBBIE L
784.78 15546 58TH TERR
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2921 0102S12E-09817100310 413.60
BEEMS GARY M
200.79 15770 58TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2922 0102S12E-09817100320 HX 876.64
BEEMS MELVIN L &ALICE M
297.92 15758 58TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2923 0102S12E-09817100360 HX 380.90
PARKER REBECCAA
335.98 (JTWROS)
LC 5861-159TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2924 0102S12E-09817100410 HX 726.33
702.16 LONG ROBERT LEROY&
MARY JANE
5817 159TH DRIVE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

202.99 2925 0102S12E-09817100480 450.88
STRANDLUND LUKE F & JILL LYN
2328 195TH AVENUE
MORAMN 55051

2926 0102S12E-09817200100 415.77
1,253.10 JAMES KELVIN C SR & SHIRLEYJ
11220 SE 73RD COURT
BELLEVIEWFL 34420

2927 0102S12E-09817200140 HX 1,015.36
RODRIGUEZ ROBIN L
15510 60TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060


2928 0102S12E-09817200160 HX 376.24
EVANS DENNIE
6218 155TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2929 0102S12E-09817200280 HX 767.00
GREEN JOANN S
15707 RAILROAD ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2930 0202S12E-09819001001 728.66
MORRISSEY CALEB P & BEVONI A
1/2 INTAND FRASER & CHRISTINA
COURTNEY 1/2 INT
2210 NW 62NDAVENUE
HOLLYWOOD FL 330244230

2931 0202S12E-09819001002 694.87
RODRIGUEZALAIN SANTOS
& RENE GARCIA
10101 SW 48TH STREET
MIAMI FL 33165

2932 0202S12E-09825000000 1,153.37
MORALES JUAN ALBERTO
LIFE EST
645 SUMMER HILL WAY
RICHMOND HILL GA 31324

2933 0202S12E-09826001000 487.49
WARNER HARRELL PLANTATION LLC
14720 40TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2934 0202S12E-09828000000 175.48
WARNER HARRELL PLANTATION LLC
14720 40TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2935 0302S12E-09830000000 45.80
WARNER HARRELL PLANTATION LLC
14720 40TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2936 0302S12E-09831000000 503.52
WARNER HARRELL PLANTATION LLC
14720 40TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2937 0302S12E-09832000000 HX 422.62
ANDREWS FREDERICK R & FLORAW
6244 175TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2938 0302S12E-09832001000 231.04
ANDREWS FREDERICK R
& FLORA LEE
6244 175TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2939 0402S12E-09836000001 26.43
GUTHRIE AK
611 S MAIN ST
BIG SPRING TX 79720

2940 0502S12E-09838000000 172.60
WARNER HARRELL PLANTATION LLC
14720 40TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2941 0502S12E-09838010010 444.73
MARCELON JEAN-YVES
17355 60TH LANE N
LOXAHATCHEE FL 33470

2942 0502S12E-09838010020 438.11
ST FLEUR JUNIAS & THERMILIA
15094 72ND COURT N
LOXAHATCHEE FL 33470

2943 0502S12E-09838010030 434.81
PACHECO CARLOSA
3221 NW 16TH STREET
MIAMI FL 33125

2944 0502S12E-09838010040 449.96
NOBLE JUSTIN &
AMBER VERNON
(JTWROS)
12716 MCBRIDE RD
SPRING HILL FL 34610

2945 0502S12E-09838010060 570.36
REID LORNA
PO BOX 212335
WEST PALM BEACH FL 334212335

2946 0502S12E-09845000000 160.88
WARNER HARRELL PLANTATION LLC
14720 40TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2947 0502S12E-09846002001 559.04
PHIPPS DONNA JEAN
351 CRESSA CIRCLE
COCOA FL 32926

2948 0502S12E-09847004003 559.04
SMITH JOHN
214 SW 159TH WAY
WESTON FL 33326

2949 0502S12E-09847004019 HX 1,698.27
KRAWCHUCK PAUL
& MARYANNE
19159 60TH PL B
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2950 0702S12E-09868000000 HX 467.35
ATKINS LYNDA M
19973 68TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2951 0702S12E-09870002004 HX 202.99
FARMER EDWARD J &
DEBRA
19340 68TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2952 0702S12E-09873002002 848.98
GREEN CRYSTAL NICOLE LIFE EST
19764 68TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2953 0702S12E-09873003000 473.32
DENIVAL ERICK
&ALINE
2033 SW 12TH COURT
DELRAY BEACH FL 334456206

2954 0702S12E-09873003001 457.67
KERSAINT ROSE DAVILMAR



2955 0802S12E-09876002020 333.84
METTS MARY JOANNE LIFE EST
C/0 JASON NASH
P.O. BOX 273
LIVE OAK FL 32064

2956 0802S12E-09880000002 28.74
1ST NATIONAL BANK
TRUSTEE FOR R D SANDERS
ATTEN: TRUST DEPT
P.O. BOX 76
JACKSON MS 39205

2957 0802S12E-09880001000 161.60
BASS DONNA JO
4079-D CEDARS PARKWAY
NORTH CHARLESTON SC 29420

2958 0802S12E-09880001002 28.74
1ST NATIONAL BANK
TRUSTEE FOR R D SANDERS
ATTEN: TRUST DEPT
P.O. BOX 76
JACKSON MS 39205

2959 0802S12E-09880001200 161.60
BASS GERALD C JR
251 PLEASNAT STREET
MARLBOROUGH MA 07752

2960 0902S12E-09885000000 HX 460.57
MCHUGH JOHN &
DANIEL MCHUGH (JTWROS)
7014 185TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060


2961 0902S12E-09885001000 1,035.67
GARCIA MONICA
1355 W PALMETTO PARK RD
#170
BOCA RATON FL 33486

2962 0902S12E-09890002000 HX 1,111.68
JENKINS MARILYN D
18129 66TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2963 1002S12E-09895004000 214.25
HICKS JOHN E & PEGGY C
7043 173RD PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2964 1002S12E-09896000070 245.26
JOLLY KIM
7481 NW 35TH STREET
LAUDERHILL FL 33319


PAGE 16






WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 19, & 26, 2010


* SUWANNEE DEMOCRAT/LIVE OAK


2965 1002S12E-09896007000 HX
BRADLEY CALVIN B &
SHIRLEYA
7010 175TH DR
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2966 1002S12E-09897001000 HX
BROWN JOHN A
AND JOANN W
17386 66TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2967 1002S 12E-09897001002 HX
BROWN ANDREW D
& DONNA
17364-66TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2968 1002S12E-09897003020
ILHARDT RICHARD
& LONDAG ESTATE
C/OAMMOAN IDRIS MUSHRED-EL
P.O. BOX 8812
FT LAUDERDALE FL 33310

2969 1002S 12E-09897003030
BROWN JOHN A & JOANN
17386 66TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2970 1002S 12E-09897004000 HX
HENDRIX BUREN A & CHRISTINE MI
7093 173RD PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2971 1002S 12E-09897004010 HX
CABE JOAN M LIFE ESTATE
7095 173RD PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2972 1002S 12E-09897005000
MEEKS NOAH L
& MARY N
P 0 BOX 671
LEHI UT 84043

2973 1102S12E-09899001003 HX
POOLE MELINDAA
6874 165TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2974 0202S12E-09900000031 HX
FREEMAN RAYMOND G
6283 161ST RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2975 0202S12E-09900000126 HX
ANDREWS RICHARD L
16197 62ND TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2976 1102S12E-09900000200 HX
MERGENTHALER BETTY L
6479 163RD DRIVE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2977 1102S12E-09903000000
ESTEVEZ CARLOS A
3188 NW 35TH STREET
MIAMI FL 33142

2978 1102S12E-09903002000 HX
CONINE BILLY PAUL&
LILLIE NELL CARUTHERS (JTWROS
6693 165TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2979 1102S12E-09903004000 HX
CONINE ARTHUR PAUL JR &
LILLIE NELL CARUTHERS
(JTWROS)
6637 165TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2980 1202S12E-09910002003 HX
AMBROSE CHARLES F II
7001 153RD RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2981 1202S12E-09914003000
BROWN PULCHER
401 S ORLEANS AVE
TAMPA FL 33606

2982 1302S12E-09919000020 HX
TORRES DENISE
15759 72ND PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2983 1302S12E-09920002000 HX
DINEEN JANET &
CHARLES MCDONELL
15318 76TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2984 1302S12E-09925000010
NATHAN OAKS ESTATES
C/O NATHAN PROPERTIES LLC
8425 GOLDKIST BLVD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2985 1302S12E-09925000020
NATHAN OAKS ESTATES
C/O0 NATHAN PROPERTIES LLC
8425 GOLDKIST BLVD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2986 1302S12E-09925000040
NATHAN OAKS ESTATES
C/O0 NATHAN PROPERTIES LLC
8425 GOLDKIST BLVD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2987 1302S12E-09925000050
NATHAN OAKS ESTATES
C/O0 NATHAN PROPERTIES LLC
8425 GOLDKIST BLVD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2988 1302S12E-09925000070
NATHAN OAKS ESTATES
C/O0 NATHAN PROPERTIES LLC
8425 GOLDKIST BLVD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2989 1302S12E-09925000080
NATHAN OAKS ESTATES
C/O NATHAN PROPERTIES LLC
8425 GOLDKIST BLVD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2990 1302S12E-09925000090
NATHAN OAKS ESTATES
C/O NATHAN PROPERTIES LLC
8425 GOLDKIST BLVD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2991 1302S12E-09925000100
NATHAN OAKS ESTATES
C/O NATHAN PROPERTIES LLC
8425 GOLDKIST BLVD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2992 1302S12E-09925000120
NATHAN OAKS ESTATES
C/O NATHAN PROPERTIES LLC
8425 GOLDKIST BLVD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2993 1302S12E-09925000130
NATHAN OAKS ESTATES
C/0 NATHAN PROPERTIES LLC
8425 GOLDKIST BLVD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2994 1302S12E-09925000140
NATHAN OAKS ESTATES
C/0 NATHAN PROPERTIES LLC
8425 GOLDKIST BLVD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2995 1302S12E-09925000150
MYERS ROBERT J
1810 CHARLES COURT
ST CLOUD FL 34771

2996 1502S12E-09941005002
GOMEZ-TRINIDAD MILAGROS C
18658 NW 52ND PATH
MIAMI GARDENS FL 33055


2997 1502S12E-09941005004 HX
FOLEY JAMES
7862 173RD ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2998 1502S12E-09941006000
MESNARD CHRIS L
17363 76TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2999 1502S12E-09941008000 HX
COLLINS RICHARD
P 0 BOX 544
LIVE OAK FL 32064

3000 1502S12E-09944000002
YATES LEONARD D JR &
VALERIE L
17307 76TH ST WEST
LIVE OAK FL 32060


299.06 3001 1502S12E-09944000004HX 400.16
LUALLEN PAMELA DIANE
& PATRICIAA MARTIN
(JTWROS)
7404 173RD PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060
2,094.63
3002 1502S12E-09944000005 HX 205.19
MARTIN PATRICIAA&
PAMELA DIANE LUALLEN
(JTWROS)
7432 173RD PLACE
542.35 LIVE OAK FL 32060

3003 1502S12E-09944000006 HX 1,326.04
YATES LEOANARD D JR
AND VALERIE L
17307 76TH WEST
774.47 LIVE OAK FL 32060

3004 1502S12E-09944006000 HX 202.99
RICHARDSON W RAYMOND &
PATRICIA C
7407 173RD PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060
678.63
3005 1502S12E-09946004000 HX 888.83
JONES ELAINE S
AND BALKWILL JONES
AKATED JONES
388.23 7855 173RD ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3006 1502S12E-09946005002 HX 288.01
SKEEN RHONDA ELIZABETH
258.43 LIFE ESTATE
526 WHITE AVENUE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

3007 1502S12E-09946005003 547.87
793.03 MILLER RHONDA
17598 76TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3008 1602S12E-09947001000 273.09
MILLER RHONDA
1,283.71 17598 76TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3009 1602S12E-09948003001 HX 574.66
SMITH JIMMY & RHONDA
356.74 17923 76TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3010 1702S12E-09953000000 HX 633.12
ATKINS VERNA & GAYLE STORY &
200.79 BRENDA LOUISE HORTON
(JTWROS)
19159 76TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

214.25 3011 1702S12E-09955001000 HX 373.96
RAULERSON MANUEL E
19130 76TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

938.66 3012 1702S12E-09956003000 HX 810.67
MORAGA BEVERLEY GAFFNEY
7206 189TH DRIVE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

233.86 3013 1702S12E-09961000000 HX 853.95
SMITH TIMOTHY C
S) AND PHOEBE C
19143 74TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

218.65 3014 1702S12E-09961004000 297.96
TOUCHTON DAVID & MARY
8318 FLAMEVINE AVE
SEMINOLE FL 33777

3015 1702S12E-09961004003 HX 914.76
REYES WILHELM CAROL JOY
214.02 19136 74TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3016 1802S12E-09971000000 100.05
COLON JOSE L GOMEZ
173.89 1325 S MARION STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064

3017 1802S12E-09975002003 790.91
COLON JOSE L GOMEZ
504.55 1325 S MARION STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064

3018 1802S12E-09975003000 943.06
NOWLAN JOANNA B
860.61 384 HUFF ROAD
COOPERSTOWN NY 13326

3019 1802S12E-09975004010 463.31
FLOWERS JACK R
20947 136TH ST
1,983.26 LIVE OAK FL 32060

3020 1802S12E-09975004020 467.84
FLOWERS JACK R
20947 136TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060
1,954.94
3021 1802S12E-09975004021 528.48
BLEAUSKAS LOIS
30 HIGH VIEW TERRACE
LAKE ARUL PA 18436

1,958.98 3022 1802S12E-09975005001 471.12
CALANDRELLAVITO
1123 FULTON ST
WOODMERE NY 11598

3023 1802S12E-09975011000 937.55
1,967.07 EDWARDS DAVID N
& WILMA
26753 LUSTWOOD CIRCLE
BONITA SPRINGS FL 34135

3024 1902S12E-09978000000 2,181.02
2,088.43 COLON JOSE L GOMEZ
1325 S MARION STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32064

3025 1902S12E-09988001000 29.74
GUTHRIE A.K.
2,064.15 611 S MAIN ST
BIG SPRING TX 79720


2






1






1






1






1






1




1






















1


,047.98


3026 2002S12E-09993000000 HX
GEIGER THOMAS M
AND MARCIA M
(JTWROS)
18596 80TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3027 2002S12E-09993001020 HX
QUESADA GLADYS


,958.98 8448 189TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3028 2002S12E-09993001102
TAYLOR JACKIE J &
MELISSA G
,975.16 15561-1 BREAM ROAD
JACKSONVILLE FL 32226

3029 2002S12E-09993020012
OGLES ROBERT L
18709 CR 136
,983.26 LIVE OAK FL 32060

3030 2002S 12E-09993020013
OGLES ROBERT L &
ROBIN R
18709 CR 136
,934.72 LIVE OAK FL 32060

3031 2102S12E-09997000000 HX
WATSON ANITA SUE &
PHILLIP N
18172 82ND TERRACE
,855.67 LIVE OAK FL 32060

3032 2102S12E-09998000000
MCHUGH JOHN
7014 185TH ROAD
,065.02 LIVE OAK FL 32060

3033 2102S12E-09999001000
LIVINGSTON OIL CO
PO BOX 412
214.25 TULSAOK 74101

3034 2102S12E-10001001001 HX
MERCER NATHAN LIFE ESTATE
17747 82ND TERRACE
664.59 LIVE OAK FL 32060

3035 2202S12E-10002001000
LEE DWAYNE ERIC, RONALD ALLAIN
& DANIEL CLINTON LEE
1,196.91 3600 62ND STREET NORTH
ST PETERSBURG FL 33710

3036 2202S12E-10002002000 HX
HOWELL GLENDA
,609.19 17126 80TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3037 2202S12E-10002010030
SCARBOROUGH BRAD &
AMANDA
16927 80TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060


269.94







363.15




538.45






286.26




107.52






607.23






263.60




26.43




578.45




1,134.22






704.56


3038 2202S12E-10002020040 HX 200.79
PERRY GENEVA 0
8287 169TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3039 2202S12E-10003002000 85.89
VAUGHN MARGIE L
C/O WEYMAN VAUGHN
15451 W BEAVER ST
BALDWIN FL 32234

3040 2202S12E-10004000000 669.40
MORGAN JAMES D SR
& WANDAA
17529 CR 136
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3041 2202S12E-10004003000 28.74
1ST NATIONAL BANK
TRUSTEE FOR R D SANDERS
ATTEN: TRUST DEPT
P.O. BOX 76
JACKSON MS 39205

3042 2202S12E-10009000001 HX 349.61
BUTTS RICHARD B
17587 CR 136
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3043 2302S12E-10013002000 4,202.46
FLOWERS JACK R
7434 CR 795
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3044 2302S12E-10020000000 89.70
CHERRY CASSANDRA
1207 AMERICAN EAGLE LANE
JACKSONVILLE FL 32225

3045 2402S12E-10024000000 HX 322.79
HALLMAN JOEL A
LIFE ESTATE
8085 155TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3046 2402S12E-10025002001 HX 398.11
STRATTON CARL DEWAYNE
LIFE ESTATE
8072 161ST ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3047 2402S12E-10025005001 428.29
FLOWERS JACK
20923 136TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3048 2402S12E-10025005002 555.30
FLOWERS JACK
20923 136TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3049 2402S12E-10025005003 423.34
FLOWERS JACK
20923 136TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3050 2402S12E-10025005004 439.84
FLOWERS JACK
20923 136TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3051 2402S12E-10025005005 1,070.22
FLOWERS JACK R
7434 CR 795
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3052 2402S12E-10026002000 96.38
CHERRY SHADA MAE & DARNELL E &
JIMMIE L
C/O CASSANDRA CHERRY
1207 AMERICAN EAGLE LANE
JACKSONVILLE FL 32225

3053 2402S12E-10026003000 257.35
CHERRY HAZEL S ESTATE
C/O CASSANDRA CHERRY
1207 AMERICAN EAGLE LANE
JACKSONVILLE FL 32225

3054 2402S12E-10030002000 30.83
JOHNSTON JANET WHITE TRUSTEE &
BARBARA WHITE BYRD 1/8 EACH
P.O. BOX 5778
3623 PRINCETON
DALLAS TX 75205

3055 2502S12E-10034001000 28.63
JOHNSTON JANET WHITE TRUSTEE &
BARBARAWHITE BYRD 1/8 INT
3623 PRINCETON
DALLAS TX 75205

3056 2602S12E-10043003000 399.24
BALL LARRY D
& LINDA
16507-96TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3057 2602S12E-10044005000 742.04
SMITH HUBERTA
& ELIZABETH S
16516 CR #136-W
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3058 2602S12E-10044006000 270.24
SMITH HUBERTA
16516 CR#136 W
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3059 2702S12E-10048000001 27.85
GUTHRIE A.K.
611 S MAIN ST
BIG SPRING TX 79720

3060 2702S12E-10049002000 HX 200.79
MORRIS SUSAN K
9087 169TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3061 2702S12E-10049003000 HX 754.12
TOPPING JEFFERY L& EDYTHE
9015 169TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3062 2702S12E-10049003001 HX 200.79
BAUM DOLLIE
8897-169TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3063 2702S12E-10049003002 1,000.45
MANWELL JUNE C
550 COLLEGE DRIVE
MIDDLEBURG FL 32068

3064 2702S12E-10055001002 HX 557.2E
CANTRELL KATHY A
17157 96TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3065 2702S12E-10055003001 HX 653.95
WILSON JESSE LEE
16711 96TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3066 2802S12E-10060000001 24.34
BECK TIM
PO BOX 175
HENNESSEYOK 73742

3067 2802S12E-10061001002 HX 421.9;
EDWARDS WILLIAM WAYNE &
VALARIE
18154 CR 136
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3068 3002S12E-10073001000 853.19
BASHAW JASON N & LAURA K
2016 COTTAGE AVE SW
LIVE OAK FL 32064

3069 3002S12E-10077000000 202.99
MUNSELL JOHN KEVIN &
PENNY
6836 205TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3070 3002S12E-10080001003 HX 820.1;
MORGAN PATRICIAA
19727 96TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060


3071 3102S12E-10084010040 462.31
CHARLES KARESA GAY
PO BOX 218
FTWHITE FL 32038

3072 3102S12E-10090000000 HX 1,451.8
CUMMINGS ELWYN J & DARLENE M
9899 191ST RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3073 3202S12E-10096000000 115.60
CUMMINGS ELWYN J & DARLENE M
9899 191ST RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3074 3202S12E-10103004001 255.88
MORGAN VIRGIL E &
EDITH E


314.68 13949 86TH TER
LIVE OAK FL 32060


9 3075 3202S12E-10108000000 125.46
DYKES TAMALA B
C/0 JAMES DYKES
8470 127TH DRIVE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3076 3202S12E-10108001000 HX 217.0'
BRIGHT THOMAS H
& LAURIE ANN
9802 191ST RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3077 3402S12E-10125000180 552.00
VANTREASE AARON
1467 BETHANY FORD ROAD
WILKESBORO NC 28659

3078 3402S12E-10125000250 552.00
JOHNSON JOHNNIE LEE
PO BOX 10953
BRADENTON FL 34282

3079 3402S12E-10125000270 HX 444.7'
PATTERSON WILMAJ
1 10238 175TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3080 3402S12E-10126010010 646.98
RIVERA JESUS & LUZA
PO BOX 13001
TAMPA FL 33681

3081 3402S12E-10127000000 795.55
LUNA PEDRO 1/2 INT &
NOE LUNA 1/2 INT
2403 ROYAL PALM DRIVE
FT PIERCE FL 34982

3082 3402S12E-10127003000 HX 225.6'
9 OSBORN VALERIE ELAINE
10049 175TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3083 3402S12E-10127004000 HX 835.61
SIMPSON LYLE N & SHARI R
10203 175TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3084 3502S12E-10130001000 2,406.84
BASHAW JASON N
& LAURA K
2016 COTTAGE AVE SW
LIVE OAK FL 32064

3085 3602S12E-10150002000 HX 559.6(
VOYLES PATRICK A
15777 104TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3086 3602S12E-10152002000 HX 643.0;
VANN REBAC & R CLINTON
10016 161ST ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3087 3602S12E-10152002002 202.99
BEMBRY TRACEY VANN &
WAYNE M JR
10010 161ST RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3088 0103S12E-10154010003 HX 1,032.8
JOHNSON CAROLANN & ETALS
10643 155TH LANE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3089 0103S12E-10163001000 1,086.19
MILLS PAUL S &
MARK MENARD
1541 5TH STREET
KEY WEST FL 33040

3090 0203S12E-10166000000 2,013.98
ASHKINAZY MARTA LAURA
LANI COHEN
10753 DENVER DR
HOLLYWOOD FL 33206

3091 0203S12E-10166001000 HX 397.0'
PARKER JIMMY NEIL
10603 161ST RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3092 0203S12E-10166004000 473.32
ASHKINAZY MARTA LAURA
LANI COHEN
10753 DENVER DR
HOLLYWOOD FL 33206

3093 0203S12E-10167002000 533.54
FRANK MITCHELL H & BARBARA L
9291 NW 14TH ST
PEMBROKE PINES FL 33024

3094 0203S12E-10169010040 748.15
STEINBUCK HENRY & PATRICIA
AND JOHN & KATHIE ENGLERT
360 PATIO VILLAGE
WESTON FL 33326

3095 0203S12E-10170000000 HX 1,819.7
JACOBSON LYNDA P
LIFE ESTATE
16313 CR 250
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3096 0303S12E-10175010050 562.22
WILLIAMS TALBERT H
10716 NW 37TH PL
SUNRISE FL 33351

3097 0303S12E-10175010070 562.22
BULLOCK JOE
5284 SW 57TH COURT
JASPER FL 32052

3098 0303S12E-10175020110 556.92
MCPHERSON ANTHONY L
2448 NW 106TH AVE
MIRAMAR FL 33025
2
3099 0303S12E-10176000160 HX 296.7
KILVINGTON CATHERINE D
& BARNEY JOE COPLEY
10468 169TH DR
9 LIVE OAK FL 32060

3100 0303S12E-10176000180 HX 404.7.
CONNELL HOWARD MARCUS
16956 104TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3101 0403S12E-10185000000 HX 809.9'
HILLHOUSE THELMA LIFE ESTATE
18306 104TH STREET
S LIVE OAK FL 32060

3102 0403S12E-10185003000 HX 498.8(
HILLHOUSE SAMUEL KEVIN
AND DAWN M
S 18182 104TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3103 0603S12E-10199001000 HX 575.6;
SHEFFIELD WARREN JR
& LOUISE
10420 201ST RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3104 0603S12E-10200000000 HX 302.0(
S SHEFFIELD ROSA LEE &
HARDING W LIFE ESTATE
10408 201ST ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3105 0703S12E-10205002001 781.50
HALL NANCY
3389 NE RUTHURFORD RD
MADISON FL 32059

3106 0803S12E-10212001021 1,370.82
MORSMAN TRUDI
1420 NAYLOR RD
FRANKLIN GROVE IL 61031

3107 0803S12E-10212001040 1,398.62
DOBBLES KIPPY R
S AND BARBARA L
5470 TORNOTO ROAD
WEST PALM BEACH FL 33415

3108 0803S12E-10212001090 1,966.88


MORSMAN TRUDI
1420 NAYLOR ROAD
FRANKLIN GROVE IL 61031

3109 0803S12E-10212001100 HX 3,495.5
2 ALBRITTON CHARLOTTE
18584 116TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3110 0903S12E-10212001140 HX 973.3E
ADAMS DAVID L &
NANCY H
18310 116TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3111 0903S12E-10212001160 1,228.50
SWANKANN A
4150 SE 57TH LANE
OCALA FL 33480

3112 0803S12E-10215000000 89.48
PINO DELFIN L
12011 187TH DRIVE
LIVE OAK FL 32060


31130903S12E-10222001000HX 450.87
MAYO CARL H SR & CARMAN ANNA
17976 CR 250
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3114 0903S12E-10226002000 28.84
4 1ST NATIONAL BANK
TRUSTEE FOR R D SANDERS
ATTEN: TRUST DEPT
P.O. BOX 76
JACKSON MS 39205

3115 1003S12E-10234002100 737.11
BROWN GREGORY H
AND THERESAA
114 WESTMORELAND ST SE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

3116 1203S12E-10244003000 HX 200.79
BROWN HORACE & PATRICIA
8025 ROSWELL RD APT B
SANDY SPRINGS GA 30350
4
3117 1203S12E-10244003001 HX 714.96
WILLIAMS TRACY RENE &
RICHARD T
15366 CR 250
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3118 1203S12E-10244003002 HX 202.99
ROBERTSON GERALD
& SAMANTHA WILLIAMS
15356 CR 250
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3119 1203S12E-10244003003 538.34
FLOWERS JACK R
20947 136TH STREET
4 LIVE OAK FL 32060

3120 1203S12E-10247000000 HX 303.53
DANIELS ZILLIE JR
11497 153RD RD
1 LIVE OAK FL 32060

3121 1303S12E-10262000050 775.25
BENTLEY AUDREY D
1114 FAIRWAY LANE
LANSING MI 48912

3122 1303S12E-10262020209 HX 693.94
NIETUBICZ DOUGLAS M &
THERESA L
12690 SR 51
6 LIVE OAK FL 32060

3123 2403S12E-10262040103 1,571.91
MCCORKEL GEORGE E
& SANDRAI
2 3579 LOMA FARM RD
TALLAHASSEE FL 32309

3124 1303S12E-10265003020 1,489.33
ALDRIDGE WILLIAM A
AND CANDACE E
17133 156TH STREET
MCALPIN FL 32062

3125 1403S12E-10270000000 482.23
ALDRIDGE WILLIAM A &
8 CANDACE E
17133-156TH STREET
MCALPIN FL 32062

3126 1403S12E-10270003000 70.45
ATKINS MICHAEL D
AND VERNA G
(JTWROS)
19159 76TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3127 1603S12E-10288002000 996.75
CORRALES FARMS LLC
12660 181ST RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3128 1603S12E-10294001000 1,790.07
4 PFISTERJOHNRJR
2222 NE 34TH TERR
CAPE CORAL FL 33909

3129 1703S12E-10297000000 HX 760.81
REED WAYNE KENNETH &
RHONDA JEAN
12070 187TH DR
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3130 1703S12E-10297002000 HX 2,213.08
PINO DELFIN L
12011 187TH DR
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3131 1803S12E-10316002000 214.25
PIKE DANIEL J & MARGARET
19335 124TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3132 1903S12E-10323001000 HX 4,783.01
TAMAME FERNANDO &
7 CICCIAVICENTE (JTWROS)
13047 193RD RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3133 2003S12E-10335000000 HX 297.05
CRAIN ROY B JR &
MELINDAA
18512 128TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3134 2103S12E-10351000000 HX 425.54
SMITH REGIONAL &
DIANA
13093 177TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3135 2103S12E-10351000100 656.11
EPLIN CLARK &
CAROLYN
21977 96TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060
8
3136 2103S12E-10351001000 444.74
SPECTRUM TREE FARMS, INC
8142 CR 136
LIVE OAK FL 32060

5 3137 2103S12E-10353000000 390.11
SPECTRUM TREE FARMS, INC
8142 CR 136
LIVE OAK FL 32060

4 3138 2303S12E-10365000015 473.32
PRYOR HUGH G
& GLENDA
5748 PIPES ROAD
BARTOW FL 33830
0
3139 2303S12E-10365001010 HX 656.78
CRUZ JUAN C & DEANN M
13054 167TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

7 3140 2403S12E-10373000021 HX 605.52
HERRING CECIL WOODROW
AND REBECCAANN
13040 155TH PL
LIVE OAK FL 32060

6 3141 1303S12E-10373020010 1,689.04
ESPY MILDRED B
4731 SOUTH IDALIA ST
AURORA CO 80015

3142 2403S12E-10373020110 408.13
STEWARD JOANN E &
ERNEST W WOOTEN (JTWROS)
7504 91ST ST N
SEMINOLE FL 33777

3143 2403S12E-10373020210 782.63
BENTLEY AUDREY DELORES
1399 COMPTON CT
EAST LANSING MI 48823

3144 2503S12E-10383000000 HX 883.08
PALM LAND DAIRY INC
15931 140TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3145 2803S12E-10398003000 2,244.72
CEBALLOSARSENIO L


4810 NW 171ST STREET
OPA LOCKA FL 33055

3146 2903S12E-10413010050 HX 218.58
9 WILLIAMSON DANIEL W &
CECILIA L
18952 136TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

6 3147 2903S12E-10413010090 HX 740.10
WILLIAMS WILLIE J
13655 189TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3148 2903S12E-10413020090 912.67
ATKINSON COREY M & ELISA D
18756 136TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3149 2903S12E-10413020180 HX 206.81
SINGLETARY LARRY W & EMMA S
18552 136TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060


PAGE 17






* SUWANNEE DEMOCRAT/LIVE OAK


WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 19, & 26, 2010


3150 2903S12E-10413020210
FLOWERS JACK
7434 CR 795
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3151 2903S12E-10417001001
LAMBERT ROBERT E
32 LAUREL DR
HUDSON MA 01749

3152 3103S12E-10430003000 HX
WOOD JASON C
14484 201ST ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3153 3103S12E-10431000000 HX
CONNER LINDA J
19709 152ND STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3154 3103S12E-10432000000
PUTNALALICE FAYE
19785 152ND STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3155 3103S12E-10434000100 HX
STALEY GARY & JOAN
14436-201ST RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3156 3203S12E-10435001000 HX
STARLING WILLIAM S
18912 144TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3157 3203S12E-10440000003 HX
PRESCOTT MARY
15035 SR 51
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3158 3303S12E-10451001010
AVERY JOHN L & KIM C
3761 COGGIN RD
ALVAFL 33920

3159 3303S12E-10451001020
COGDILL LAVOY & BETTY
210 NE 25TH ST
POMPANO BEACH FL 33064

3160 3303S12E-10454000001 HX
VARGO MICAH
14434 SR 51
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3161 3603S12E-10483002000 HX
MICHELS CLARENCE &
MARIE
15391 CR1252
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3162 3603S 12E-10484001001
SHIVELY WILLIAM A
347 MALTA ROAD
ORLANDO FL 32828

3163 0104S12E-10492000100
FRICK HONEY
AND KEITH TURNER
(JTWROS)
14248 WAKE ROBIN DRIVE
BROOKSVILLE FL 34604

3164 0104S12E-10492000130
DAVIS THOMAS W SR
15964 154TH PATH
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3165 0104S12E-10492000150
KEARNS TIMOTHY P
1306 TRAIL WAY COURT
GRAFTON WI 53024

3166 0104S12E-10493001000 HX
THOMAS KELLY P &
CHARLENE & JAMES W LAUGHLIN
(JTWROS)
15937 158TH TERRACE
MCALPIN FL 32062

3167 0104S12E-10494000060
GERARDINO JASON
11445 BROWN QUAIL COURT
ORLANDO FL 32817

3168 0104S12E-10494000070
RUN TIME EXPRESS INC
387 HALLORAN STS.E.
PALM BAY FL 32909

3169 0104S12E-10498000000
WALKER NANCY P
3535 NW 33RD STREET
LAUDERDALE LAKES FL 33309

3170 0104S12E-10504000000
JONES MARY L
606 W 135THST
APT 1-B
NEW YORK NY 10031

3171 0104S12E-10505000000
WATTS RALEIGH & PAM
1201 COUNTRY GARDEN LANE
FT PIERCE FL 34982

3172 0204S12E-10509000000
WADE MASON L JR
20839 CR 137
LAKE CITY FL 32024

3173 0204S12E-10511010020 HX
SMITH BILLY JOE
AND STACY H
16726 CR 252
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3174 0204S12E-10512004000 HX
HINGSON BOBBY W & EARLENE V
15465 165TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3175 0204S12E-10513000000
HINGSON BOBBY W
& EARLENE V
15465 165TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3176 0204S12E-10515007000
TOLAR TONY & DEBRA
3000 CASE RD
LABELLE FL 33935

3177 0204S12E-10515008000
SMITH EDDIE LEE SR &
BETTYJ
203 LOUIS AVE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3178 0204S12E-10515009005
LIVE OAK FREE HOLINESS CHURCH
C/0 JAMES MCMILLIAN TRUSTEE
1445 LAKEVIEW CHURCH RD
LENOXGA 31637

3179 0204S12E-10515009006 HX
SMITH BILLY R & JOYCE
16331 156TH STREET
MCALPIN FL 32062


GWINN ROOSEVELT & TWYLA
15909 156TH ST
MCALPIN FL 32062

3181 0304S12E-10518002000
ALDRIDGE WILLIAM A &
CANDACE E
17133 156TH ST
MCALPIN FL 32062

3182 0304S12E-10518003000 HX
ALDRIDGE WILLIAM A &
CANDACE E
17133 156TH ST
MCALPIN FL 32062

3183 0304S12E-10519002000
EARNEST DEREK
17144 CR 252
MCALPIN FL 32062


3184 0304S12E-10519002010
ALDRIDGE WILLIAM A &
CANDACE E
17133 156TH ST
MCALPIN FL 32062

3185 0304S12E-10519005000 HX
WOOD ROWLAND W JR
16944 CR 252
MCALPIN FL 32062

3186 0304S12E-10519005001
COMPETITION SPECIALTIES INC
16936 CR 252
MCALPIN FL 32062

3187 0304S12E-10519005002
FIELDS FRANKLIN
16990 CR 252
MCALPIN FL 32060


733.87


3188 0304S12E-10520001001
HARTSTACI


745.65


11783 208TH STREET
OBREIN FL 32071

136.98 3189 0304S12E-10524001010 398.65
FLOWERS JACK R
20947 136TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

782.64 3190 0304S12E-10524003000 HX 269.33
JOHNSON LARRY CURTIS JR
17592 CR 252
MCALPIN FL 32062

649.11 3191 0604S12E-10553000000 603.57
DYKES TAMALA B
19539 162ND ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

2,211.33 3192 0604S12E-10554000010 229.03
TOMPKINS JAMES EARL
5908 264TH ST
BRANFORD FL 32008

608.84 3193 0704S12E-10560000202 528.92
EEG HOLDINGS LLC
20840 SAN SIMEON WAY #407
MIAMI FL 33179

200.79 3194 0704S12E-10560000208 528.02
WILLIAMS CAROL
8200 SW 11TH STREET
NORTH LAUDERDALE FL 33068

813.91 3195 0704S12E-10560000209 528.02
MONDELUS ELJEAN & MILOUISE
1826 NW 20TH AVE
FT LAUDERDALE FL 33311

1,298.96 3196 0704S12E-10560000211 528.02
LAMOTHE GERDA
51 ESSEX ROAD
ELMONT NY 11003

1,606.43 3197 0704S12E-10560000213 530.22
LAMOTHE MARIE DENISE &
JUDITH CARLINE LAMOTHE
220 HATHAWAY AVE
ELMONT NY 11003
750.47
3198 0704S12E-10562000000 HX 1,762.91
DYKES TAMALA B
19539 162ND ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060
962.06
3199 0704S12E-10562002000 343.72
DYKES TAMALA B
19539 162ND ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1,500.72 3200 0904S12E-10577001000 HX 200.79
LEE TERRY WAYNE
18109 168TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

586.85 3201 1004S12E-10580001000 100.57
JOHNSON ERNEST W JR &
LADONNA J BAKER &
MARILYN TEENA J CLARK
P 0 BOX 1423
LIVE OAK FL 32064

686.28 3202 1004S12E-10581000000 HX 214.15
GASKINS T E LIFE ESTATE
17362 160TH ROAD
MC ALPIN FL 32062

713.01 3203 1104S12E-10591001000 457.67
SZORTYKAAMANDA M
1305 WHITE AVE SE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

458.57 3204 1004S12E-10597000140 HX 1,067.78
CORBETT DONELLA S
16619 169TH PLACE
MCALPIN FL 32062

3205 1104S12E-10600001003 132.21
WADE MASON L JR
718.37 20839 CR 137
LAKE CITY FL 32024

3206 1204S12E-10601004050 235.19
MCGOWAN REBECCA &
713.10 ANDREA BLAKE (JRWROS)
3510 RIVER GROVE DR
TAMPA FL 33610

3207 1204S12E-10601004070 237.39
734.91 JONES MARY
C/0 ANDREAJONES
606 W 135TH ST
APT 1-B
NEW YORK NY 10031
304.26
3208 1204S12E-10603000020 HX 273.72
CROSSNO RANDALL & SAMANTHA
15385 164TH ST
MCALPIN FL 32062

189.73 3209 1204S12E-10605002000 2,801.28
WATTS RALEIGH & PAM
1201 COUNTRY GARDEN LANE
FT PIERCE FL 34982

445.64 3210 0104S12E-10605010110 1,179.66
ASHWORTH STEVEN J
901 ARNOLD RD LOT 114
KENANSVILLE FL 34739

561.32 3211 0104S12E-10605010120 950.52
RODRIQUEZ JORGE LUIS
1431 SORRENTO DRIVE
WESTON FL 33326

3212 1204S12E-10605010140 1,046.53
397.04 SAMIENTO ABDON & MARTHA MARIA
571 NW 182ND WAY
PEMBROKE PINES FL 330293689

3213 1204S12E-10607001000 HX 547.41
180.67 WARREN THOMAS N SR &
MONA L
16407 HWY 349
MCALPIN FL 32062

3214 1404S12E-10614000600 646.98
2,015.29 BONDS PAULINE W
211 EUGENE DR NW
ROANOKE VA 24017

3215 1404S12E-10614000700 646.98
1,298.20 SOLORZANO ALFONSO & GLOCONDA
13524 SW 9TH LANE
MIAMI FL 33184

3216 1304S12E-10614001100 688.22
HOWARD EUGENE M & SUSAN L
33.65 11302 SW 244TH TERRACE
H HOMESTEAD FL 33032

3217 1304S12E-10614001800 649.18
ADKINS BARBARA L &
THOMAS A
383.59 730 NORTH 70TH WAY
HOLLYWOOD FL 33024

3218 1304S12E-10614020060 HX 2,072.73
COLLINS FREDDY L
84.21 & CYNTHIA L
15786 168TH ST
MCALPIN FL 32062

3219 1304S12E-10614020070 242.49
613.58 LANGNER ELMINASHARANN
507 JACKSON AVE S
JACKSONVILLE FL 32220

3220 1404S12E-10614020130 HX 301.58
SMITH DIANNE C
4,567.82 16104 168TH STREET
MCALPIN FL 32062

3221 1304S12E-10615000000 314.87
PIERSON JOHN H
& KELLY L GRAND
1,104.07 (JTWROS)
PO BOX 10474
NAPLES FL 34101

3222 1404S12E-10616010020 1,523.10
50.73 GILL RONALD SCOTT &


DEBORAH
732 SW MAYO ROAD
LAKE CITY FL 32024

3223 1404S12E-10616010030 209.52
1,963.14 GILL RONALD SCOTT &
DEBORAH
732 SW MAYO ROAD
LAKE CITY FL 32024

2,955.45 3224 1504S12E-10628000000 1,495.09
TENBROECK JAMES E
14791 52ND STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

673.11 3225 1604S12E-10636000021 755.72
BRADSHAW JAY
30332 SW 172ND AVE
HOMESTEAD FL 33030


3226 1604S12E-10636000030
CHAMBERLIN HOMER V &
BETTY JEAN
125 BRIANCREEK BLVD
SAFETY HARBOR FL 34695

3227 1604S12E-10636000031
STEVENS EDWIN E III
4025 CLUSTER DR
HOLIDAY FL 34691

3228 1604S12E-10636000291
RESNICK STEPHEN
18458 77 PLACE
MCALPIN FL 32062

3229 1604S12E-10637000000
HERRON KENNETH & CARROLL
11450 SW 17TH ST
DAVIE FL 33325

3230 1604S12E-10637000003
HERNDON SETH W
ADDRESS UNKNOWN
TULSA OK 74156

3231 1604S12E-10640000000
EEG HOLDINGS LLC
20840 SAN SIMEON WAY #407
MIAMI FL 33179

3232 1704S12E-10644001000
AUGUSTE FERDINAND &
KETTLY SENATE
55 WESTSIDE AVE
FREEPORT NY 11520

3233 1804S12E-10647003000
WITTERS HEATHER
705 CORDOVA RD
FT LAUDERDALE FL 33316

3234 1804S12E-10647010040
FLEURINOR ROSE DAMOCLES
7374 NW 48TH STREET
LAUDERHILL FL 33319

3235 1804S12E-10647010090
DUVERNEAU JOSEPH & LYONIE J
7302 SPINNKER BAY DR
LAKE WORTH FL 33467

3236 1804S12E-10647010110
OYADIRAN OLABISI
1930 SW 195TH AVE
MIRAMAR FL 33029

3237 1904S12E-10648000010
POINT-DU-JOUR FRANTZ &
ALBERTAAND BERNEAUD JEAN
13781 NORWICK STREET
WELLINGTON FL 33414

3238 1904S12E-10648000030
DAVIN ANGELET
AND MARIE FABRE
431 NW 104TH STREET
MIAMI FL 33150

3239 1904S12E-10648000040
CAZEAU MARIE
9526 AVENUE B # 3
BROOKLYN NY 11235

3240 1904S12E-10648000050
AKANGBE RASHEED O
AND ARINPE OLABISI
1821 JAMAICA DRIVE
MIRAMAR FL 33023

3241 1904S12E-10648000100
EDWARDS DORRETH
AND MAISIE
4600 NW 71STAVENUE
LAUDERHILL FL 33319

3242 1904S12E-10648000110
GAFARU SOLA
8910 MIRAMAR PKWY SUITE 212
MIRAMAR FL 33025

3243 1904S12E-10648000130
BAPTISTE MILES JEAN
AND MARY C RODGER
5941 DEERFIELD PLACE
LAKEWORTH FL 33463

3244 1904S12E-10648000140
JUST NADEGE S
AND ELIE MADUES
212 SW 12TH AVENUE
BOYTON BEACH FL 33435

3245 1904S12E-10648000170
TOUSSAINT JESULA
7816 LASALLE BLVD
MIRAMAR FL 33023

3246 1904S12E-10648000180
ANSY MARCELLUS
785 NE 164TH STREET
MIAMI FL 33162

3247 1904S12E-10648000190
ADEKIYA CAROLINE B
9910 RIVER RUN CIRCLE S
MIRAMAR FL 33025

3248 1904S12E-10648000210
OGUNLADEABAYOMI
AND MICHAELAS
17655 E SUNSHINE STATE PKWY
MIAMI GARDENS FL 33169

3249 1904S12E-10648001001
KOLAPO LASISI ADEDOKON
1031 NW 202ND STREET
MIAMI FL 33169

3250 1904S12E-10648005000
LOUISSAINT SUZANNE
AND DINAH
6352 HARBOUR STARR DRIVE
LAKE WORTH FL 33467

3251 1904S12E-10648006000
WILMOT JACOB L &
ORDETTAA
5241 SW 24TH STREET
HOLLYWOOD FL 33023

3252 1904S12E-10648006001
HINDS REGINALD GEORGE &
ANDREW G HINDS
1361 NW 191ST STREET
MIAMI FL 33169

3253 1904S12E-10648007000
ORDENA JONEL
AND MERCIDIEU
7601 NE 3RD COURT
MIAMI FL 33188

3254 2004S12E-10651002000
AITCHESON MIKE & CHERYL
4095 COONTIE CT
LAKE WORTH FL 33462

3255 2004S12E-10651002001
UNISTARS PROPERTIES INC
447 PEACE CT
POINCIANA FL 34759

3256 2104S12E-10655015001
UNISTARS PROPERTIES INC
447 PEACE CT
POINCIANA FL 34759

3257 2004S12E-10656001000
SLAUGHTER KATRINA EARLINE
3841 FOLEY CUT OFF RD
PERRY FL 32347

3258 2104S12E- 10665000100
GILLES ABEL & WILNER SAINTIL
CARMEL KELLY & DAN MILLEN
13726 SW 50TH STREET
HOLLYWOOD FL 33027

3259 2104S12E- 10665001000
MORGAN BRADLEY &


WAYNE WELLINGTON
7109 NW 66TH STREET
TAMARAC FL 33321

3260 2104S12E-10665010000
DELVA JOEL &
PRISCILLE EUGENE
4634 SW EAGLE ST
PORT ST LUCIE FL 34953

3261 2104S12E-10665012000
UNISHARE LLC
1297 NW 100TH TERRACE
MIAMI FL 33147

3262 2104S12E-10665013001
BURRELLAUCKLAND J
7481 NW 38TH COURT
LAUDERHILL FL 33319

3263 2104S12E-10665014000
NAPOLEON ELIMA
375 NW 54TH STREET
MIAMI FL 33137


289.01 3264 2104S12E-10670000000
PINE GROVE CHURCH OF GOD


158.60


17707 180TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3265 2204S12E-10677002002 28.63
383.18 JANICE LOWREY
C/O HARDING & CARBON
3903 BELLAIRE BLVD
HOUSTON TX 77025

260.42 3266 2304S12E-10686007000 302.18
ALDRIDGE WILLIAM A & CANDACE E
17133 156TH ST
MCALPIN FL 32062

429.08 3267 2304S12E-10688001000 153.57
ALDRIDGE WILLIAM A &
CANDACE E
17133 156TH STREET
MCALPIN FL 32062
25.37
3268 2404S12E-10691000000 432.69
HERRON KENNETH & CAROL
11450 SW 17TH ST
DAVIE FL 33325
1,162.03
3269 2404S12E-10695002000 218.65
HERRON ELVEN K & DORIS A
CO-TRUSTEES
(JTWROS)
680.83 18015 N CNTY RD 349
OBRIEN FL 32071

3270 2604S12E-10711001000 26.23
DEESE GLADYS B
P O BOX 770
3,548.69 THOMASVILLE GA 31792

3271 3404S12E-10717000040 348.00
BROMFIELD LEROY & MARION
14291 NE 3RD COURT
498.42 MIAMI FL 33161

3272 3404S12E-10717000090 HX 747.95
HUDSON JAMES
16781 194TH TRAIL
428.37 OBRIEN FL 32071

3273 3504S12E-10717000300 352.40
ABANILLA LYNE ALANO
36 ALFONSO CALALANG ST
428.37 BF HOMES PARANAQUE SUB-DIV
LAS PINAS CITY 1740
PHILIPPINES

3274 3504S12E-10717020030 HX 1,107.06
631.58 MICKEL MICHAEL R
16151 198TH TERRACE
OBRIEN FL 32071

3275 3504S12E-10717020180 339.22
COLEY JAMES C
631.58 P.O. BOX 222
BELLEVIEWFL 34421

3276 2604S12E-10717020270 339.22
TAYLOR RICHARD H JR
7808 40TH AVE DR W
629.38 BRADENTON FL 34209

3277 2604S12E-10717020320 339.22
GIBSON TERRY L
1888 OLD DAYTONA RD
1,088.82 DELAND FL 32724

3278 2504S12E-10717020400 HX 200.79
FALLS RALPH E
18871-165 LANE
OBRIEN FL 32071
1,093.05
3279 2604S12E-10720001040 1,460.71
ALEXANDER JEFFERY & JOAN C
P 0 BOX 84
MCALPIN FL 32062

1,086.62 3280 2604S12E-10720002030 964.45
VALSAINT EMILE
3582 SW 68TH WAY
MIRAMAR FL 33023

631.58 3281 2604S12E-10720002040 1,562.51
MILITELLO JOSEPH JR
12726 172ND ST
MCALPIN FL 32062

3282 2604S12E-10720010160 HX 441.37
1,434.92 ALEXANDER JEFFERY L &
JOAN C
P 0 BOX 84
MCALPIN FL 32062

3283 2604S12E-10720010180 445.09
1,112.99 VANDOMELEN ERIC & SALLY
12898 PALM DRIVE
LARGO FL 33771

3284 2604S12E-10720020010 376.13
992.72 GONZALEZ LIDIA
78 JOHN WESLEY DRIVE
DALLAS GA 30132

3285 2704S12E-10722000000 926.61
1,086.62 DREW FRANCES K &
ISABELLA MARSELLA
115 EUCLID AVE
LOCH ARBOUR NJ 07711

807.37 3286 2704S12E-10722002000 HX 900.01
SOWA GAIL L PETERSON
18630 171ST RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3287 2704S12E-10722002002 736.07
1,641.91 STULL RANDY
6030 41STAVE N
ST PETERSBURG FL 33704

3288 2804S12E-10727000020 109.00
1,364.01 CARRIGG ANN RENE
PO BOX 35517
PANAMA CITY FL 32412

3289 2804S12E-10727000070 109.00
SELF THOMAS BENJAMIN JASON
737.80 447 NW HAMILTON ST
LAKE CITY FL 32055

3290 2804S12E-10727000101 93.63
JOHNSTON C TRUSTEE
7780 49TH ST #133
724.34 PINELLAS PARK FL 33781

3291 2804S12E-10727000120 157.38
JOHNSTON C TRUSTEE
7780 49TH ST #133
PINELLAS PARK FL 33781
1,253.60
3292 2804S12E-10727000140 109.00
JOHNSTON C TRUSTEE
7780 49TH ST #133
PINELLAS PARK FL 33781

42.00 3293 2804S12E-10727000160 109.00
MORFFI ANTONIO
45 S 8TH ST SUITE 1402
MINNEAPOLIS MN 55402

98.99 3294 2804S12E-10727000220 109.00
CONSUMER PROPERTIES INC
P O BOX 272018
TAMPA FL 33688

1,164.84 3295 2804S12E-10727000280 160.76
EICHENBERGER ROBERT H
AND JANET V OR LINDAA MAUST
1512 RANSOM DRIVE
TITUSVILLE FL 32780
340.07
3296 2804S12E-10727000330 551.37
SCHUBARTH EMILY ESTATE
C/O CAROL BLOOM
22983 130TH TERRACE
747.97 LIVE OAK FL 32060

3297 2804S12E-10727000350 HX 200.79
BROWN SHERYL S
17925 186TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060
802.98
3298 2804S12E-10727000520 111.20
GINN STEPHEN
& JOANN


465 24TH AVE N
ST. PETERSBURG FL 33704
1,159.16
3299 2804S12E-10727000600 109.00
MOORE PATRICIA
1233 NE 14TH AVE
FT LAUDERDALE FL 33304

2,406.91 3300 2804S12E-10727000700 1,321.91
HOWARD JOEL WAYNE SR
18323 188TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

734.91 3301 2804S12E-10727000760 318.87
CORBIN RITAY
11289 SR 51
LIVE OAK FL 32060

74.71


3302 2804S12E-10727001000 885.25
CARRIGG ANN RENE
P O BOX 35517
PANAMACITY FL 32412

3303 2804S12E-10729000000 HX 326.15
GEORGE WILLIAM JEFFERSON JR
18415 177TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3304 2804S12E-10732010040 596.50
HANCOCKJAMESA
55 BERQUIST RD
FT MEADE FL 33841

3305 2804S12E-10732010130 593.30
ROBINSON KEITH
& KIMBERLY S GLICKSMAN
(JTWROS)
203 NE 246TH AVE
CROSS CITY FL 32628

3306 2804S12E-10732010300 598.70
WOODWORTH TOM J
& LINDA M
189 S BRANCH LANE
ELDON MO 65026

3307 2804S12E-10732010350 793.98
DAVIES ROBERTA SR &
PATRICIA M & HAL PARMENTER &
MARAINA
29 BEACH SIDE DRIVE
PALMCOAST FL 32137

3308 2804S12E-10732010360 627.98
PARMENTER HALSR &
MARINA DAVIES PARMENTER
29 BEACH SIDE DRIVE
PALMCOAST FL 32137

3309 2804S12E-10732020080 93.00
BEAN JOHN R & DEBBIE
P.O. BOX 2428
PENSACOLA FL 32513

3310 2804S12E-10732020090 93.00
O STEEN LAWRENCE P
1606 HAMILTON STREET
JACKSONVILLE FL 32210

3311 2804S12E-10732020110 93.00
ROBINSON KEITH C & KIMBERLY S
203 NE 246TH AVE
CROSS CITY FL 32628

3312 2804S12E-10732020170 93.00
WIGAL GEORGE H
2800 HORTON RD
KISSIMMEE FL 34744

3313 2804S12E-10732020180 93.00
LOMBARDI DUSTIN
427 PENT STREET
TARPON SPRINGS FL 34689

3314 2804S12E-10732020260 95.20
IBARGUEN SARAH LYNN
AND MELISSAANNE
10362 MAJESTIC DRIVE
LARGO FL 33744

3315 2804S12E-10734001000 917.80
MORAN JAVIER
13338 NW 11TH STREET
MIAMI FL 33182

3316 2804S12E-10734002000 35.85
CAVE DIVING SECTION OF THE
NATIONAL SPELEOLOGICAL SOCIETY
INC
2109 W US HWY 90 STE 170-317
LAKE CITY FL 32055

3317 2804S12E-10734003000 1,350.42
WALTERS PRISCILLA
522 S RAINBOW DRIVE
HOLLYWOOD FL 33021

3318 2804S12E-10735000000 44.58
DREW FRANCES K &
ISABELLA DREW MARSELLA
115 EUCLID AVE
LOCH ARBOUR NJ 07711

3319 2904S12E-10739002000 124.30
WALTERS PRISCILLA
522 S RAINBOW DRIVE
HOLLYWOOD FL 33021

3320 2904S12E-10739005000 734.91
CONSUMER PROPERTIES INC
PO BOX 272018
TAMPA FL 33688

3321 2904S12E-10739007000 1,094.45
AKINSANMI BUNMI & ETALS
1612 COLEVILLE CIRCLE
NORCROSS GA 30093

3322 2904S12E-10739009000 1,336.47
RAYMONVIL YOLETTE & ETALS
145 NW 147TH STREET
BISCAYNE GARDENS FL 33168

3323 3404S12E-10755000000 710.79
DREW FRANCES J &
ISABELLA DREW MARSELLA
115 EUCLID AVE
LOCH ARBOUR NJ 07711

3324 3504S12E-10774000160 124.66
CASAS KARYM FELIPE
3538 SW 1ST AVE
MIAMI FL 33145

3325 3504S12E-10786000300 1,291.25
REYNOLDS NANCY R
16348 198TH TERRACE
OBRIEN FL 32071

3326 3504S12E-10787000310 126.86
MENENDEZ IDA
4810 SE 112TH STREET
APT D
BELLEVIEWFL 34420

3327 3504S12E-10788000320 121.33
STURDIVANT STANLEYA &
SHARLENE
19815 163RD LANE
O'BRIEN FL 32071

3328 3504S12E-10789000330 124.66
NARANJO MONICA
2109 6TH AVENUE SW
VERO BEACH FL 32962

3329 3504S12E-10791000350 126.86
CLINE HARRY WSR &
FREIDA L
4651 BELFAST DRIVE
NEW PORT RICHEY FL 34652

3330 3504S12E-10802000460 124.66
NARANJO MONICA
2109 6TH AVE SW
VERO BEACH FL 32962

3331 3504S12E-10803000470 158.16
STURDIVANT STANLEY
& SHARLENE
19815 163RDLANE
OBRIEN FL 32071

3332 3504S12E-10804000480 137.07
STURDIVANT STANLEY
&SHARLENE
19815 163RD LANE
OBRIEN FL 32071

3333 3504S12E-10813000570 124.66
BURNS JAY & CECILIA
8008 NW 106TH AVE
TAMARAC FL 33321

3334 3504S12E-10834000780 124.66
BURNS JAY & CECILIA
8008 NW 106TH AVE
TAMARAC FL 33321


3335 3504S12E-10836000800 126.86
MYERS PAUL EDWARD &
REBECCAANN
112 CAHILL LANE
OAK RIDGE TN 37830

3336 0205S12E-10861001060 1,141.58
BACHANON THOMAS
AND DONNA
6309 DELEON AVENUE
FT PIERCE FL 34951

3337 3604S12E-10863000000 303.80
METRO HORIZON PROPERTIES INC
12535 ORANGE DRIVE SUITE 615
DAVIE FL 33330

3338 3604S12E-10863020090 1,187.48
MAKI SARI
9432 SW 50TH CT
COOPER CITY FL 33328


PAGE 18






WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 19, & 26, 2010


* SUWANNEE DEMOCRAT/LIVE OAK


3339 3604S12E-10863020140 2,033.38
PRESCOTT ERIK
12535 ORANGE DRIVE STE #615
DAVIE FL 33330

3340 3604S12E-10863020150 2,284.50
DUQUE SUSAN
14440 BEDFORD CT
DAVIE FL 33325

3341 3604S12E-10863020170 2,160.00
PRESCOTT ERIK
12535 ORANGE DR STE. #615
DAVIE FL 33330

3342 3604S12E-10863020180 2,835.30
MCNULTYANGELINA
5471 WEST 7TH COURT
HIALEAH FL 33012

3343 3604S12E- 10865005000 222.93
LEE JERRY K & GLADYS
& TIMOTHY AARON LEE
(JTWROS)
15733 36TH TRAIL
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3344 3604S12E-10872000020 HX 202.99
ALLEN TIMOTHY D
& MAUREEN B
15706 198TH TRAIL




1140 ORRTANNA RD
ORRTANNAPA 17353

3346 0105S12E-10888000201 645.88
HIERS MATTHEW K &
CINDI A
15756 198TH TRAIL
OBRIEN FL 32071

3347 0105S12E-10894000013 HX 133.00
VAUGHT VICTOR V JR
15383 204TH PLACE
OBRIEN FL 32071

3348 0105S12E-10894001002 482.99
PALMER MARY C & PATTY
PALMER (JTWROS)
806 E CANFIELD ST
AVON PARK FL 33825

3349 2401S11E-10897010050 279.85
CARRENO JORGE E
& NIEVES E
670 THOREAU TERRACE
UNION NJ 07083

3350 2401S11E-10897010100 HX 723.22
CHRISTIE EDWARD J & JAMIE
20348 US HWY 90
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3351 2401S11E-10897010110 277.65
GORSKI ANDRZEJ
6570 ARTHUR ST
HOLLYWOOD FL 33024

3352 2401S11E-10897010130 302.28
BROWN WINSTON
26360 VILLA MARIA DRIVE
PUNTA GORDA FL 33983

3353 2401S11E-10897010140HX 750.37
BENNETT WILLIAM E III &
MELINDA GRAY (WIFE) &
FREDERICK P GRAY
3880 RIVER RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3354 2401S11E-10897010220 642.96
BEATY JAMES D & BARBARA J
16390 60TH PL
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3355 2401 S11E- 10897010240 277.65
JAMES CHARMAINE E
7673 COLONY LAKE DR
BOYNTON BEACH FL 33436

3356 2401S11E-10897010250 1,087.62
BATSON MARGARET M
4265 HOWARD RD
PAVO GA 31778

3357 2401 S11E- 10897010260 1,355.79
LANGFORD JENNIFER A
4909 SW 91ST DRIVE
GAINESVILLE FL 32608

3358 2401S11E-10897010320 277.65
DEANS DONALD
15931 76TH ROAD N
LOXAHATCHEE FL 33470

3359 2401 S11E- 10897010330 385.38
WASHINGTON CHRLES W SR
AND GEORGIAA
8781 N BATES RD
PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 33418

3360 2401S11E-10897020160 115.86
HAWKINS VICTOR B & ROBIN L
21246 N 74TH LN
CLENDALE AZ 853089621

3361 2401 S11E-10897030010 137.71
JAMES CHARMAINE E
7673 COLONY LAKE DRIVE
BOYNTON BEACH FL 33436

3362 2401S11E-10897030020 133.06
SUPRE YVES
35 RYDER DRIVE
PALM COAST FL 32164

3363 2401 S11E-10897030040 HX 315.00
RHODES LOIS A
3832 205TH LANE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3364 2401 S11E- 10897030050 126.86
BLANCO LAZARO
TAMPA PRIDE MARK FUND INC
2333 CYPRESS ST
TAMPA FL 33609

3365 2401 S11E-10897030410 124.66
CHERISME MARIE-FLORENCE
6164 INDIAN FOREST CIRCLE
LAKE WORTH FL 33463

3366 2401S11E-10897030440 124.66
FILIAS OLEINE
35 RYDER DRIVE
PALM COAST FL 32164

3367 2401S11E-10897030450 126.86
TARTER LORETTASUE
C/O TWINE MELISSA
P O BOX 74
OWENSVILLE OH 45160

3368 2401S11E-10897030460 124.66
FULLER JOAN
8651 NW 46TH COURT
LAUDERHILL FL 33351

3369 2501S11E-10905001000 1,159.16
WORLEY JACK W SR
C/O JACK W WORLEY II
731 NE 59 COURT
FT LAUDERDALE FL 33334

3370 2501S11E-10915002000HX 407.62
COUCH FRANK E II
4476 RIVER ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3371 2501S11E-10921000000 HX 601.28
COEN KEVIN
& CAROL
4286 RIVER ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3372 2501S11E- 10925050030 34.10
HAYES DONNA M
4802 51STSTW #1921


BRADENTON FL 34210

3373 2501S11E-10927090050 34.10
HARDEN COLON SR
4797 60TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3374 2601S11E-10931002000 33.65
SUWANNEE RIVER WATER
MANAGEMENT DISTRICT
9225 CR#49
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3375 3601 S11E- 10934003030 718.69
E C P PROPERTIES II
525 NORTH SR 7
MARGATE FL 33063

3376 3601 S11E- 10937001000 810.27
K B PROFESSIONAL WINDOW
CLEANING INC
5863 SW 21ST ST
HOLLYWOOD FL 330234547


3377 3601S11E-10938000015 585.42 3415 1102Sll1E-10985001000 HX 755.91
CROSBY JAMES 0 BRAY MARVIN L JR
4457 193RD DRIVE 6474 RIVER RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060 LIVE OAK FL 32060

3378 3601S11E-10938000016 HX 274.13 3416 1202S11E-10990000000 HX 397.04
CLAASEN TIMOTHY K MUNSELL JOHN K & PENNY
& SANDRA J 6836 205TH PLACE
20159 50TH STREET LIVE OAK FL 32060
LIVE OAK FL 32060
3417 1202S11E-10992002000 297.45
3379 3601S11E-10939001000 HX 1,025.60 LOWE MARTIN W JR
METCALF STEVEN L & & DIANE L
LORETTA L 20300 68TH STREET
20192 50TH ST LIVE OAK FL 32060
LIVE OAK FL 32060
3418 1202S11E-10997004020 631.99
3380 3601S11E-10939001010 597.73 CHRISTIAN SHIRLEY G
CONWAY DENNY C & LINDA E 20590 68TH ST
20357 56TH STREET LIVE OAK FL 32060
LIVE OAK FL 32060
3419 1202S11E-10997004040 HX 202.4'
3381 3601S11E-10939001050 545.57 BISHOP ZELMA JOSEPHINE
TRAYDON MICHAEL J & 7445 213TH RD
AMY M LIVE OAK FL 32060
P 0 BOX 208
LIVE OAK FL 32064 3420 1202S11E-10997010010 738.19
ALLY MEER &
3382 3601S11E-10939001070 HX 677.87 JEAN E RAMSARRAN
CONWAY DENNY & LINDA 1/2 INT & (JTWROS)
PAULA J STETTLER 1/2 INT 3065 N OAKLAND FOREST DR #101
20357 56TH STREET OAKLAND PARK FL 33309
LIVE OAK FL 32060
3421 1202SllE-10997010020 726.24
33833601S11E-10939001110 339.22 VILLARREAL RAFAEL &ALINA D
DIAZ TONY GILBERT 13595 85TH PLACE
2117 WEST SKAGWAY WEST PALM BEACH FL 33412
TAMPA FL 33604
3422 1202SllE-10997010030 701.68
33843601S11E-10939001140 419.23 PAISLEY GERMAINE &
DOWDELLAARON O'BRIAN PRINCE
15 SAINT ELIZABETH CT 8540 N SHERMAN CIRCLE
STAFFORD WV 22556 MIRAMR FL 33025

3385 3601S11E-10939001150 412.45 3423 1202S11E-10997010060 717.99
DOWDELLAARON SAMUELS VICTOR & PATRICIA
15 SAINT ELIZABETH CT 1101 NW 162NDAVE
STAFFORD WV 22556 PEMBROKE PINES FL 33028

3386 3601S11E-10939001180 342.30 3424 1202S11E-10997010120 724.18
DOWDELL AARON TIMA DESIMABLE
15 SAINT ELIZABETH CT 2839 CORTEZ LANE
STAFFORD WV 22556 DELRAY BEACH FL 33445

3387 3601S11E-10939100110 341.54 3425 1202S11E-10997010130 721.43
WILLIAMS TED CLEMENT MICHE & NEOLINE
4808 PHYLLIS ST 16266 PEACH WAY
JACKSONVILLE FL 32254 DELRAY BEACH FL 33484

3388 3601S11E-10939100130 322.64 3426 1202S11E-10998001000 HX 353.8'
ZISKE TODD J & CONGER DEBRA BOYD &
AUDREYA EUGINA R CLINE (JTWROS)
19416 FT DADE AVE 6885 205TH PL
BROOKSVILLE FL 34601 LIVE OAK FL 32060

3389 3601S11E-10939100140 353.83 3427 1302SllE-11003001000 HX 628.6;
CONSUMER PROPERTIES INC ORSER LISAANN
TAMPA PRIDE MARK FUND INC 20189 76TH STREET
2333 CYPRESS ST LIVE OAK FL 32060
TAMPA FL 33609
3428 1302S11E-11003002000 HX 214.25
3390 0102S11E-10946000080 339.22 LOWE MARTIN W JR & DIANE L
SNYDER MIKE & IRMA 20300 68TH STREET
5025 30TH AVE N LIVE OAK FL 32060
ST PETERSBURG FL 33710
3429 1302S11E-11006000000 739.31
3391 0102SllE-10946004000 471.12 HOFFMAN ROBERT J &
LAVELLE JAMI DAVID A & SCOTT E &
10531 151ST LANE N DANIEL J
JUPITER FL 33478 206 GROVE LANE
KATHLEEN GA 31047
3392 0102S11 E-10946004001 471.12
CABRERA MAGDELYN R 3430 1302SllE-11014000090 644.46
579 SW WHITMORE DR QUILES ANTONIO SR.
PORT ST LUCIE FL 34984 &ANTONIO QUILES JR
(JTWROS)
3393 0102SllE-10946010010 651.89 2645 JOHN PROM BLVD
BELLO MARTHA & JORGE L JACKSONVILLE FL 32246
8060 WESTPORT ST ROAD
JACKSONVILLE FL 32244 3431 1302SllE-11014000100 642.26
QUILES ALEXANDER II
3394 0102SllE-10949001000 HX 509.11 & MYRTA
CODY WILLIAM B & COLLEEN C 8115 NUTMEG WAY
6252-209TH RD TAMARAC FL 33321
LIVE OAK FL 32060
3432 1302SllE-11014000120 663.49
3395 0102S11E-10952001000 155.22 PLUNKETT CHRISTOPHER T
CODY WILLIAM B & COLLEEN C 11606 NW 19TH DRIVE
& JAMES & THERESACUSIC III CORAL SPRINGS FL 33071
6252-209TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060 3433 1302SllE-11014000130 684.30
PLUNKETT CHRISTOPHER T
3396 0102S11E-10952002000 737.11 11606 NW 19TH DRIVE
CASON LONNIE C & CORAL SPRINGS FL 33071
LYNDA J
14280 US 129 SOUTH 3434 1302SllE-11014000140 658.28
LIVE OAK FL 32060 PLUNKETT CHRISTOPHER T
11606 NW 19TH DRIVE
3397 0102S11E-10953000000 708.97 CORAL SPRINGS FL 33071
CASON LONNIE C &
LINDA J 3435 1402SllE-11016000030 633.85
14280 US 129 SOUTH SANDOVAL CARLOSA
LIVE OAK FL 32060 & LISANDRA QUINONES (WIFE)
377 NW 87TH TERRACE
3398 0202S11E-10961010070 904.40 PLANTATION FL 33324
HAIGHT LATRICIA
14511 SW 17TH COURT 3436 1402SllE-11016000070 627.80
FT LAUDERDALE FL 33325 RIOS CARMEN L
4389 SW 153 AVENUE
3399 0202S11E-10961010090 523.87 MIRAMAR FL 33027
CAMPBELL RICHARD & TRACY
8100 34TH AVENUE N 3437 2302S11E-11016000110 657.31
ST PETERSBURG FL 33710 CHISHOLM BYRON & IRIS
590 SW 49TH TERRACE
3400 0202S11E-10961010140 814.57 MARGATE FL 33068
MORSMAN TRUDI
1420 NAYLOR ROAD 3438 1402SllE-11016000130 605.98
FRANKLIN GROVE IL 61031 RIOS JOSE DEJESUS
4389 SW 153 AVENUE
3401 0202SllE-10961010160 607.92 MIRAMAR FL 33027
SCHUBLE STEPHANIE ANN
5843 209TH RD 3439 1402SllE-11016000150 632.94
LIVE OAK FL 32060 CAMPBELL SHARON
1916 N HASTINGS STREET
3402 1102S11E-10977002010 HX 200.79 ORLANDO FL 32808
CONINE TINAANNETTE
6805 213TH ROAD 3440 1402SllE-11016000160 632.94
LIVE OAK FL 32060 FERGUSON CORETTAV
1916 HASTINGS STREET
3403 1102S11E-10981100160 144.45 ORLANDO FL 32808
SAMEDI MARIE KERLINE
AND PIERREJ 3441 1402SllE-11016000170 635.14
1860 NE 177TH STREET AGUIRRE ALBERTO LUIS &
NORTH MIAMI BEACH FL 33162 GALINA HOEMPLER
10300 SW 157TH TERRACE
3404 1102S11E-10981100330 824.76 MIAMI FL 33157
NOWLAN JOANNA B
384 HUFF ROAD 3442 1402SllE-11016000180 635.14
COOPERSTOWN NY 13326 AGUIRRE GALINA HOEMPLER &
ALBERTO LUIS
3405 1102S11E-10982000080 807.05 10300 SW 157TH TERRACE
HOME SAVERS PLUS INC 1/2 INT MIAMI FL 33157
& CORNETT'S SPIRIT OF THE
SUWANNEE INC 1/2 INT 3443 1402S11E-11016000200 628.36
2622 103RD ROAD SANDOVAL CARLOS &
LIVE OAK FL 32060 MARIBEL SANDOVAL LARA
(JTWROS)
3406 1102SllE-10982000090 431.54 2116 NE 17TH TERRACE
HANKERSON CURTIS J WILTON MANORS FL 33305
6041 SW 18TH ST#2
MIRAMAR FL 33023 3444 2302S11E-11016200028 623.96
NELSON JOAN J
3407 1102SllE-10982000120 433.74 9308 NW 81ST COURT
LAWRENCE MICHAEL L TAMARAC FL 33321
7801 NE 4TH COURT
UNIT 307 3445 2302S11E-11016200030 629.08
MIAMI FL 33138 RUIZ DAMARIS
7540 SW 107 AVE APT 5207
3408 1102S11E-10982000200 1,055.20 MIAMI FL 33173
GARCIA WILLIAM & MARIA 0
21108 68TH ST 3446 2302SllE-11016200035 636.79
LIVE OAK FL 32060 LEADER WARREN
PO BOX 380184
3409 1102SllE-10982000220 HX 615.22 MIAMI FL 33238
SILVA LUIS
21106 68TH STREET 3447 1402SllE-11016200037 631.65
LIVE OAK FL 32060 RAMIREZ HELMER & CATHERINE
2227 NOVA VILLAGE DRIVE
3410 1102SllE-10982000230 HX 214.25 DAVIE FL 33317
STALBAUM CORDELIA
20972-68TH STREET 3448 2302SllE-11016300045 650.55


LIVE OAK FL 32060 DRUMMOND COURTNEY ORVILLE
& KRISTEN
3411 1202SllE-10982000310 431.54 7261 NW 46TH STREET
YOUNG MARK ANTHONY SR LAUDERHILLFL 33319
3538 STEEPLE CHASE RD
ZEPHYRHILLS FL 33543 3449 2302S11E-11016300048 582.87
IRANI KESHMIRA F & FIRDAUSH F
3412 1202S11E-10982000330 468.35 15527 SW 20TH STREET
MOORE ALEXIS DAVIE FL 33326
1165 NW 47TH TERRACE
MIAMI FL 33127 3450 2302SllE-11016300049 631.65
IRANI KESHMIRA F & FIRDAUSH K
3413 1102S11E-10982003005 HX 683.73 15527 SW 20TH STREET
GREEN LONNIE & BARBARA DAVIE FL 333265039
6883 WALKER PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060 3451 2302SllE-11016300056 635.14
CARRANZA ENRIQUE & ANA
3414 1102S11E-10982003008 1,571.32 MARGARITA
BISSONNETTE GEORGE & 1833 NE 46TH STREET
MONSERRATEACEVEDO FT LAUDERDALE FL 33308
C/O NATL HOME MNGT SOLUTIONS
2100 CORAL WAY STE 504
MIAMI FL 33145


0 3452 2302S11E-11016300057 636.41
CARRANZA ENRIQUE &ANA
MARGARITA
1833 NE 46TH STREET
FT LAUDERDALE FL 33308
4
3453 2302S11E-11016300058 548.75
DEBS PABLO &
JULIO ANDINO
(TENANTS IN COMMON)
12900 SW 79TH STREET
MIAMI FL 33183

3454 2302SllE-11016300063 631.65
BANKS LAWRENCE
3211 NW 4TH PLACE
FT LAUDERDALE FL 33311

3455 1402S11E-11017002000 3,051.04
MARTIN CATHY L OR CARL F SR
21537 76TH STREET
0 LIVE OAK FL 32060

3456 1402S11E-11017002001 440.55
MARTIN CATHY L OR
CARL F SR
21537 76TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3457 1402S11E-11021002001 517.28
SUAREZ JULIO L &
REINA R
1611 NW 32NDAVE
MIAMI FL 33125

3458 1402S11E-11023001000 HX 1,025.46
BURNS ROBERTW & JASMINE
20953 76TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3459 1502S11E-11024001020 HX 699.01
MINCEY DAVID V & LINDA KAY
21945 76TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3460 1502S11E-11039000000 1,442.63
HOME SAVERS PLUS INC-1/2 INT &
CORNETTS SPIRIT OF THE
SUWANNEE INC-1/2 INT
2622 103RD RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3461 2202S11E-11052002000 HX 2,137.20
KITCHEL SANDRA L
21723 82ND ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3462 2202S11E-11053000000 1,146.56
BL LAND INVESTMENT
0 SERVICES INC
3298 VAGABOND RD
LANTANA FL 33482

3463 2202S11E-11053001000 1,218.62
ARNOLD TAMMY
2 12524 TANGERINE BLVD
WEST PALM BEACH FL 33412

3464 2202S11 E-11053001001 991.94
ARNOLD TAMMY D
5 12524 TANGERINE BLVD
WEST PALM BEACH FL 33412

3465 2202S11E-11056010070 1,134.79
PATTERSON JAMES R &
JEAN
21731 84TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3466 2202S11E-11059000100HX 268.32
ROSS EDWARD H
8608 225TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3467 2302S11E-11074000000 1,087.75
ZELENAK JAMES K & SHARON L
351 N 72ND WAY
HOLLYWOOD FL 33024

3468 2302S11E-11074003000 499.40
MCCUNE PAUL
4348 NW 57TH BLVD
JENNINGS FL 32053

3469 2402S11E-11087004000 214.25
BURROUGHS MARIANNE
153 NW JESSUP COURT
LAKE CITY FL 32055

3470 2402S11E-11090000000 609.16
CARTER DOLORES W
AND STEPHEN L CARTER
TRUSTEES
1708 INDIAN WOODS DRIVE
NEPTUNE BEACH FL 32266

3471 2502S11E-11097000000 HX 3,448.98
BONEY MARVIN TRUSTEE
ESTATE
9207 201ST RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3472 2502S11E-11101010040 560.09
JOCELYN REFILIA
234 NW 85TH STREET
MIAMI FL 33150

3473 2602S11E-11107000000 1,385.11
HAY FARMS LLC
14541 SW 37TH ST
MIRAMAR FL 33027

3474 2602S11E-11107001000 2,731.52
HAY FARMS LLC
14541 SW 37TH ST
MIRAMAR FL 33027

3475 2602S11 E-11108000000 788.01
HAY FARMS LLC
14541 SW 37TH STREET
MIRAMAR FL 33027

3476 2602S11 E-11108001000 24.34
DEESE GLADYS B
P O BOX 770
THOMASVILLE GA 31792

3477 2602S11E-11110000000 HX 465.29
ARMADA MARCIA MAE
9210 217TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3478 2602S11E-11112000000 290.33
NEWBURN ROAD LAND GROUP LLC
P O BOX 3659
LAKE CITY FL 32056

3479 2602S11E-11112000100 290.33
NEWBURN ROAD LAND GROUP LLC
P O BOX 3659
LAKE CITY FL 32056

3480 2702S11E-11116002000 547.29
DERMON BILL
& BETTY
21963 96TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3481 2702S11E-11116003000 127.93
EPLIN CAROLYN S
AND CLARK DEAN
(JTWROS)
21977 96TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3482 2702S11E-11128001000 27.57
LAND & LOUGHRIDGE
% LEO LAND
14030 165TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3483 2702S11E-11129002001 136.98
FORD NANCY
206 NW 2ND ST
JASPER FL 32052

3484 2702S11E-11130003000 252.07
MORTENSEN MURIEL
C/O JOHN LAMOND
25 SUMMER STREET
ROCKPORTMA 01966


3485 2802S11E-11132001000 HX 606.55
DEMARCO ALETA N
9077 CR 136
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3486 2802S11E-11132001002 471.12
VEITH BRYAN J & VICKI A
2351 SW 52ND ST
DANIA FL 33312

3487 2802S11E-11132001003 473.32
EDWARDS UNA M &
GARFIELD A PUSEY
120 NW 189TH ST
MIAMI FL 33169

3488 2802S11E-11133010090 421.45
SMITH MATTHEW M
&WENDY E
11556 CORWIN STREET
GIBSONTON FL 33534


3489 2802S11E-11133010100 429.03
SMITH MATTHEW M &
WENDY E
11556 CORWIN ST
GIBSONTON FL 335345219

3490 2802S11E-11133010110 873.94
SMITH MATTHEW M
& WENDY E
11556 CORWIN STREET
GIBSONTON FL 33534

3491 2802S11E-11134000000HX 325.45
SHEPPARD ROBERT E SR
& EVELYN W LIFE EST
22781 90TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3492 3202S11E-11145000090 45.52
STANSEL ELAINE TERESA
3720 150TH PLACE
WELLBORN FL 32094

3493 3202S11E-11148410110 3,791.75
LARSON LAWRENCE W & VIOLET
857 YELLOWWOOD LANE
BIRMINGHAM AL 352441616

3494 3202S11E-11148420090 HX 3,610.18
MIHLFELD GLENN D & CAROL D
P O BOX 4776
DOWLING PARK FL 32064

3495 3302S11 E-11149004022 242.49
VISION DEVELOPMENT LLC
16575 CNTY RD#132
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3496 3302S11E-11149004023 242.49
CAMPBELL LLEWELLYN & JANET
P 0 BOX 382
BAILEYVILLE ME 04694

3497 3302S11E-11150000000 737.11
GHEE JIMMIE N
AND RUTH H
5320 NW 29TH COURT
MARGATE FL 330631515

3498 3302S11E-11189004023 160.28
RAMNATH SIMEON
AND SUE
17411 SW 27TH CR
OCALA FL 34473

3499 3302S11E-11189009000 HX 695.26
CAMPBELL LEWELLYN C & JANET M
22775 102ND TRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3500 3302S11E-11195000000 1,191.78
WALLSTEN BRUCE
8285 W MAYO DRIVE
CRYSTAL RIVER FL 34429

3501 3402S11E-11199001002 147.52
ABDUL WAZIM
13365 SW 64TH STREET ROAD
OCALA FL 34481

3502 3402S11E-11201000000 2,344.86
TEIJEIRO RAYMOND MANUEL
C/O SUSAN TEIJEIRO
PO BOX 417
PINEKARDAL 36371

3503 3402S11E-11205000000 131.58
SAPP WILLIAM C ESTATE
8955 48TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 320608915

3504 3402S11E-11207002000 734.91
MCCORMACK PAUL
5709 TUSCANY TERRACE
TAMARAC FL 33321

3505 3402S11E-11207003000 1,159.16
MONDELUS DELISON
AND VOLCE ALCEME
1826 NW 20TH AVENUE
FT LAUDERDALE FL 33311

3506 3502S11E-11214000000 2,178.55
GINGERY HAROLD W
995 SATILLA TRL
BLACKSHEAR GA 31516

3507 3502S11E-11215000000 455.31
BARROWS KENNETH
1236 LAWRENCE
EMPORIA KS 66801

3508 3502S11E-11215002000 84.21
NORCROSS TEODORA Q
108ANDERSONAVE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3509 3502S11E-11215003000 74.80
NORCROSS HAROLD T III &
TEODORAQ
414ANDERSONAVE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3510 3502S11E-11216000000 HX 328.65
SHEPPARD JOHN PARKER
9687 209TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3511 3602S 11E-11227000040 HX 645.47
SHINE TERRY LIFE ESTATE
& CLINTON D TIPTON & BENJAMIN
J KOON (JTWROS)
20171 100TH PL
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3512 3602S11E-11227000060 HX 851.86
BRICKLES JOSEPH E
AND GEORGANA L
20349 100TH PL
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3513 3602S11E-11227000091 325.77
BARBERENA DANIEL
26632 MORTON AVENUE
BONITA SPRINGS FL 34135

3514 3602S11E-11227000130 HX 1,196.44
FINN KRIS
PO BOX 191
LIVE OAK FL 32064

3515 3602S11E-11227000140 687.42
HODGE PAUL J
AND TANGELA ROCHELLE
1102 SUSSEX ST
ST MARY GA 31558

3516 3602S11E-11227002020 HX 254.04
BROWN BARBARA L
20145 104TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3517 3602S11E-11227010120 278.27
FESTGE DON A
14027 N MIAMI AVE
MIAMI FL 33168

3518 3602S11E-11227030011 HX 662.69
DAVIS W DUEANE & CYNTHIA
20349 LANCASTER RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3519 3602S11E-11227030020 679.05
MCCORMICK LARRY ALLEN
1610 NW 21ST STREET
LOT 509
BOYNTON BCH FL 33436

3520 3602S11E-11227030030 815.91
STUBLER ELOISE MARGARET
20311 LANCASTER ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3521 3602S11 E-11227030040 369.98
STEELE ROBERT E & JAWNEE B
13455 79TH STREET
FELLSMERE FL 32948

3522 3602S11E-11228000001 HX 214.25
BLACK DAVID EDWARD & GERALDINE
9682 209TH RD


LIVE OAK FL 32060

3523 3602S11E-11228005000 739.31
WAITS DAVID LEE &
ANNIE V
11650 EAST CELESTE
HIGHLAND DRIVE
SARALANDAL 36571

3524 3602S11E-11229000000 725.46
MCCONNELL MILFORD VIRGIL
& DORA BELLE
C/O LORRAINE GIFFORD
307 INDIAN MOUND DR
BEECH ISLAND SC 29842

3525 0103S11E-11241002000 171.79
PARRIS ISABELLE D
1751 W 17TH STREET
JACKSONVILLE FL 32209


PAGE 19






0 SUWANNEE DEMOCRAT/LIVE OAK


WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 19, & 26, 2010


3526 0103S 11E-11241002030 136.98
SCOTT CASSANDRA L
3146 PHONE DRIVE
JACKSONVILLE FL 32208

3527 0103S 11E- 11249000000 1,792.27
WHEELING MICHAEL
AND MATTHEW W
117 BARLOWS RUN
WILLIAMSBURG VA 23188

3528 0203S11E-11257002000 737.11
RICHARDSON W RAYMOND &
MCWATTERS THOMAS F & KRISTINE
1404 PEARLAVENUE SE
LIVE OAK FL 32064

3529 0203S11E-11263000000 1,218.15
OLIVAS NUMAR P
AND ANTONIA E MORALES
21109 LANCASTER RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3530 0203S11E-11263000001 26.54
JANICE LOWREY
C/O0 HARDING CARBONE
3903 BELLAIRE BLVD
HOUSTON TX 77025

3531 0203S11E-11263000041 262.89
GORMLEY THOMAS E JR
AND JONI L
P O BOX 1294
LIVE OAK FL 32064

3532 0203S 11E-11263000050 1,536.73
WALTERS VARDA J
1701 ACREMAKER ROAD
NAPLES FL 34120

3533 0203S11E-11263000080 HX 373.02
SEAVER PETER T & SHARON M
21307 LANCASTER RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3534 0303S1 E-11266003000 HX 703.20
WOOTEN CHARLES ALLEN &
PEGGY ANN
11084 225TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3535 0303S 11E- 11268002000 469.10
MELTON MICHAEL & LORRI A
LIFE ESTATE
8466 135TH DR
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3536 0303S11E-11269001000 HX 291.86
HOWE RON
10838 219TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3537 0303S11E-11269002002 1,472.68
SUMMIT LAND LLC
990 SW HUNT CLUB CIRCLE
PALM CITY FL 34990

3538 0303S11E-11269002003 758.11
SUBRANDY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
PO BOX 513
LAKE CITY FL 32056

3539 0403S 11E-11284002000 28.74
1ST NATIONAL BANK
TRUSTEE FOR R D SANDERS
ATTEN: TRUST DEPT
P.O. BOX 76
JACKSON MS 39205

3540 0403S 11E-11324000000 966.37
CAMPBELL LEWELLYN C & JANET M
P 0 BOX 382
BAILEYVILLE MA 04694

3541 0403S 11E-11332002000 HX 759.86
GERMAN BILLY R
& VIRGINIAW
22905 112TH TER
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3542 0503S11E-11341280060 HX 1,220.42
WEBB NORMAN E &
ELMYRA D
P 0 BOX 4750
DOWLING PARK FL 32060

3543 0503SllE-11341290040 HX 3,168.54
FINK JOHN W JR & SANDRA J
P 0 BOX 4824
DOWLING PARK FL 32064

3544 0703S 11E-11368000030 785.80
CANNON JIMMY D
& MARGARET J
6927 WEST MOHAWK AVENUE
TAMPA FL 33634

3545 0703S11E- 11372000220 154.56
STUBBS TYRONE
4639 M.L.K. JR. STREET NORTH
ST PETERSBURG FL 336039005

3546 0703S 11E-11373000000 104.56
HAAS LAWRENCE S
AND TERESA K
4787 104TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3547 0703S 11E-11373001000 145.41
SISLER JONATHAN D
130 BISHOPS GATE COURT
ALPHARETTA GA 30022

3548 0703S11E-11373002000 307.99
GIFFORD ROGER D
AND FAYNE F
5055 HARVEY GRANT RD
ORANGE PARK FL 32073

3549 0703S 11E- 11373005000 102.36
SAPP WILLIAM C ESTATE
8955 48TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3550 0703S 11E- 11374001100 237.74
TAYLOR CHARLES F JR
9145 ROTAAVE
JACKSONVILLE FL 32218

3551 0703Sll1E-11374001120 482.45
SORENSEN RICHARD A
1787 CHUCNANTH RD
COCONUT GROVE FL 33133

3552 0703Sl E-11374001140 259.04
HAAS LAWRENCE S
& TERESA K
4787 104TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3553 0803SllE-11378000000 HX 756.78
JOHNSON RUEBEN SHAWN
23574 116TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3554 0803S 11E- 11378001002 471.12
BLANKENSHIP REX
11433 235TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3555 0803S 11E- 11378001004 163.35
LUTZ DOUGLAS
4076 MACKINAW ROAD
BAY CITY MI 48706

3556 0803S 11E- 11381002000 458.14
WILLIAMSON WAYNE
& BRENDA
356 NWADDAX TRAIL
MADISON FL 32340

3557 0803S11E- 11383020010 73.66
BROWN HUBERT
PO BOX 713
LIVE OAK FL 32064

3558 0803S11E- 11389070030 52.57
CROSBY DAVID R
PO BOX 612
MADISON FL 32341


3559 0803S11E-11390070050 52.57
CROSBY DAVID R
PO BOX 612
MADISON FL 32341

3560 0803S 11E-11398000000 HX 422.55
FUTCH FRANKLIN LIII
P.O. BOX 4493
DOWLING PARK FL 32064

3561 0803S11E-11429010110 107.43
HARDEN COLON
4797 60TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3562 0803S 11E-11432030050 40.95
MERCER J H & ETHEL
4762 FUNSTER SALE CITY RD
SALE CITY GA 31784

3563 0803S11E-11437250010 129.94
HARDEN COLON
4797 60TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060


3564 0803S11E -11440250060 82.90
KELMAN RENEE R & TAMRAANN
RACETTE
1264 LAJOLLA RANCHO ROAD
LAJOLLACA 92037

3565 0803S11E-11441250070 129.94
MOSELEY JOHN & J J
8672 S W CT
JACKSONVILLE FL 32222

3566 0803S11E-11446270020 148.28
FUTCH FRANK III
P 0 BOX 4493
DOWLING PARK FL 32064

3567 0803S11E-11446270060 158.69
SUWANNEE RIVER HARDWARE LLC
21317 124TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3568 0803S11E-11447270050 607.72
SUWANNEE RIVER HARDWARE LLC
21317 124TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3569 0803S11E- 11450280020 82.90
MILLARD PAUL M JR
AND PATRICIAA
17060 BEACH ROAD
PERRY FL 32348

3570 0803S11E-11469330070 80.70
BROWN HUBERT
PO BOX 713
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3571 0803S11E-11477340040 105.32
RBN PROMISELAND INC
5503 WISHING STAR LANE
GREENACRES FL 33463

3572 0803S11E-11482340120 61.00
WALKER GLENWORTH
8261 NW48TH ST
LAUDERHILL FL 33351

3573 0803S11E-11484350010 65.40
KARETAALDONAAND/OR
PETER JEDZHEJOWSKI
(R.O.S.)
455 CYPRESS STREET
TARPON SPRINGS FL 34689

3574 0803S11E-11494360100 80.70
DURHAM CLAYTON S
12671 233RD ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3575 0803S11E-11497360150 120.67
FINN KRIS
P O BOX 191
LIVE OAK FL 32064

3576 0803S11E-11501370070 61.00
YOUNGBERG ALLAN & RYAN
11115 NE 141ST PLACE
KIRKLAND WA 98034

3577 0803S11E-11502370150 80.70
KARDONNE CAROL
500 BAY AVE. APT. 507 N
OCEAN CITY NJ 08226

3578 0803S11E-11513410010 129.94
CHILDERS OR & MOLLIE
303 WOODLAND DR
NITRO WV 251431048

3579 0803S11E-11520430070 80.70
BROWN HUBERT
PO BOX 713
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3580 0803S11E-11521430110 61.00
WALKER GLENWORTH
8261 NW48TH ST
LAUDERHILL FL 33351

3581 0803S11E-11526450100 63.20
JONES CLAUDE
% JACK JONES
317 MARY MAC
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3582 0803S11E-11531470010 179.19
HARDEN COLON
4797 60TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3583 0803S11E-11531470030 63.20
HOMER'S PROPERTIES &
ACQUISITIONS INC
2108 MARINER BLVD
SPRING HILL FL 34609

3584 0803S11E-11531470050 61.00
HART GARY H
13648 225TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3585 0803S11E-11532470090 105.32
BLACKBURN ERMA L
427 E DUVAL
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3586 0803S11E-11536480040 63.20
STONER DATHAW
C/O TODD STONER
1241 WREN RD
BOLLING GREEN OH 43402

3587 0803S11E-11545500010 80.70
TANNER WILLIAM L JR
P O BOX 173
ALMAGA 31510

3588 0803S11 E-11547500060 80.70
TANNER WILLIAM L JR
PO BOX 173
ALMAGA 31510

3589 0803S11E-11547500070 80.70
TANNER WILLIAM L JR
P O BOX 173
ALMAGA 31510

3590 0803S11E -11548500080 56.08
TANNER WILLIAM LJR
P O BOX 173
ALMAGA 31510

3591 0803SllE-11562530090 80.70
PAULIVE WM S & B
5402 WEHAWKEN RD
BETHESDA MD 20016

3592 0803S11E- 11573570080 56.08
NOEL RICHARD & MARILYN
3978 SW HELM LINGER ST
PORT ST LUCIE FL 32953

3593 0803S11E-11573570090 58.28
DELVA JEAN-CHARLES
AND MYRLEINE R
122 LANCASTER WAY
ROYAL PALM BEACH FL 33414

3594 0803S11E-11582590130 89.84
SAPP WILLIAM C ESTATE
8955 48TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3595 0803S11E-11583600010 899.34
POTTER ORIN & LINDA SKINNER
318 SW WALL TER# 102
LAKE CITY FL 32024

3596 0803S11E-11588600150 640.94
WILLIAMSON THOMAS &
BRENDA M
356 NWADDAX TRAIL
MADISON FL 32340

3597 0803S11E-11599700000 544.16
WILLIAMSON THOMAS W &
BRENDA M
356 NWADDAX TRAIL
MADISON FL 32340

3598 0803S11E-11599700090 1,533.41


WILLIAMSON THOMAS W &
BRENDA M
356 NW ADDAX TRAIL
MADISON FL 32340

3599 0803S11E-11606730030 625.46
DOWNING CHARLES M
& CARLA J PATTERSON
23582 114TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3600 0803S11E-11606730060 HX 202.99
PATTERSON CARLA
& CHARLES DOWNING
23582 114TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3601 0803S11E-11610740060 132.14
FLOURNEY W T
% THELMA L SPRADLIN
P.O. BOX 704
WEST POINT GA 31833


3602 0803S11E-11613750100 HX
SMITH WILLIAM ROBERT &
MARCELLA B
11417 235TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3603 0803S11 E-11618750160
NEWSON LOYCE
& CECIL E JR
C/O J.L. POOLE
1506 SW IRVIN AVE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3604 0803S 11 E-11634850140
PATTERSON HAROLD F
3911 CARSON ST
SAN DIEGO CA 92117

3605 0803S11E-11643870030
TANNER WILLIAM L
PO BOX 173
ALMAGA 31510

3606 0803S11E- 11648890080
DEESE GLADYS B
PO BOX 315
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3607 0803S11E-11648890110
BISHOP RALPH J
11495 235TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3608 0903S11E-11665000030
FENDER JAMES B
& JEANNE A
25528 NW 62ND AVENUE
HIGH SPRINGS FL 32643

3609 0903S11E- 11668000060
DONALDS JAMES M
AND JANET M
11437 225TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3610 0903S11E-11668000110
AMERSON BETTY W & EDWARD L
455 RESTWOOD AVE
BARTOW FL 33830

3611 0903S11E-11668000160
DONALDS JAMES M
11437 225TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3612 0903S11E- 11670000000 HX
DONALDS JAMES M & JANET M
11437 225TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3613 1003SllE-11678001000
DONALDS JAMES M & JANET M
11437 225TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3614 1003S11E- 11680000000
DONALDS JAMES M & JANET M
11437 225TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3615 1003SllE-11681001000
GEIGER MARCIA M
18596 80TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3616 1003S11E- 11688003000
WOOTEN CHARLES ALLEN &
PEGGY ANN
11084 225TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3617 1103S11E-11694000010
SAINTILNOR LYNDA &
JACQUES SAINTILNOR &
MARIE J SAINTILNOR
1550 SW 87 TH TERRACE
PEMBROKE PINES FL 33025

3618 1103S11 E-11694000020
SAINTILNOR LYNDA &
JACQUES SAINTILNOR &
MARIE JOSETTE SAINTILNOR
1550 SW 87TH TERRACE
PEMBROKE PINES FL 33025

3619 1103S11 E-11694000030
LOUIS FRANCILIA JACQUES
2351 DUNHILLAVE
MIRAMAR FL 33025

3620 1103S11 E-11694000040
JEAN-JACQUES GENEVIEVE
1297 NW 100TH TERRACE
MIAMI FL 33147

3621 1103SllE-11694000050
PHILIAS PAULETTE
8235 NE 2NDAVE
MIAMI FL 33138

3622 1103S11 E-11694000070
FIRST FINANCIAL MORTGAGE
AND LENDING GROUP
3061 NE 11TH TERRACE
POMPANO BEACH FL 33064

3623 1103S11 E-11694000080
DESTIN ADELIN
1315 ISLEWORTH COURT
ROYAL PALM BEACH FL 33411

3624 1103S11E- 11694000130
MALCOLM HELEN
2351 W PRESERVE WAY, APT 102
PEMBROKE PINES FL 33025

3625 1103S11 E-11694000140
ALLEN YVONNE & TAMARA
2110 NW 190TH AVE
PEMBROKE PINES FL 33029

3626 1103S11E-11694000160
BROWN BARRINGTON
870 NW 207TH STREET
MIAMI FL 33169

3627 1103S11E-11694000170
MALCOLM HELEN
1121 SW 96TH TERRACE
PEMBROKE PINES FL 33025

3628 1103S11E-11694000180
ONI LARRY & ROSELINE
1851 SW156TH AVE
MIRAMAR FL 33027

3629 1103Sl E-11694000210
HAIG INC
4027 W OAKRIDGE ROAD
ORLANDO FL 32809

3630 1103S11 E-11694000230
LAURISTON LINA
3830 SW 68TH AVE
MIRAMAR FL 33023

3631 1103S11E-11695002005 HX
FRANCIS JERRI L &
TOBY G RELIFORD
21332 114TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3632 1103SIE-11695002040 HX
MCKINNON SARAH A
11640 217TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3633 1303S11E- 11703000000 HX
BOATRIGHT R L
12025 201ST ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3634 1403S11E-11712001005 HX
HILL ALTON
& BARBARA
21514 124TH PL
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3635 1403S11E-11712001007 HX
CROUCH JAY
21317 124TH PL


LIVE OAK FL 32060

3636 1403S11E-11712001009
ALC INVESTMENTS INC
21317 124TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3637 1403S11E-11712001010 HX
ROUSE LINDA J
21390 126TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060
9
3638 1403S11E-11712001011
ALC INVESTMENTS INC
21317 124TH PL
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3639 1403S11E-11712001012
ZIFER KENNETH A
37101 FRAZEE HILL ROAD
DADE CITY FL 33525


202.99 3640 1503S111E-11721001000
BELL CALVIN & ELAINE
572 NW CR 270
MAYO FL 32066

3641 1603S11E-11726002004 HX
60.48 EGGERS ANNE R
22551 128TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3642 1603S11 E-11726004000
FLOWERS JACK R
7434 CR 795
56.08 LIVE OAK FL 32060

3643 1603S11 E-11730000000
LYONS OTIS SPENCE
129 LYONS LANE
80.70 WILLACOOCHEE GA 31650

3644 1603S11 E-11730005000
RELIFORD JERRY & LUTRELLE
11721 116TH TERRACE
56.08 LIVE OAK FL 32060

3645 1703S11 E-11738000000 HX
MOSES MARY ASH
AND JOHN M (JTWROS)
487.40 12008 235TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3646 1703S11 E-11738002000 HX
MOSES CINDY
207.97 12028 235TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3647 1703S11 E-11738005000 HX
ASH HERMAN
12034 235TH ROAD
228.65 LIVE OAK FL 32060

3648 1703S11 E-11740000000 HX
JOHNSON ELIZABETH I
LIFE ESTATE
23307 124TH ST
576.24 LIVE OAK FL 32060

3649 1703S11 E-11747002003 HX
DURHAM RONALD & PAMELA
12671 233RD ROAD
222.76 LIVE OAK FL 32060

3650 1703S11 E-11747002004
GERMAN BILLY RAY & VIRGINIA L
22905 112TH TERRACE
385.30 LIVE OAK FL 320600909

3651 1703S11E-11747002008 HX
GINN SONYA R & LARRY M
23352 124TH ST
55.19 LIVE OAK FL 32060

3652 1703S11 E-11749002000 HX
RODRIGUEZ JOHN
23536 124TH TERRACE
99.90 LIVE OAK FL 32060

3653 1703S11E-11761000140
MCNEIL JAMES PORTER III
P 0 BOX 4086
310.48 ORLANDO FL 32802

3654 1703S11 E-11768000210
DAVIS GARY
13015 N 42ND RD
171.88 ROYAL PALM BEACH FL 33111

3655 1703S11E-11771000290
BAKLE GRACE I
1050 N MAGNOLIA CIRCLE
EUSTIS FL 32726
555.67
3656 1703S11 E-11777000000 HX
GAMBLE VIKKI LYNN
23573 124TH PL
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3657 1703S11 E-11777001000
555.67 GAMBLE JOSEPH & VIKKI
23573 124TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3658 2103S11E-11783000010
ROJAS MARK S
AND BONNIE A
551.27 PO BOX 545995
SURFSIDE FL 33154

3659 2103S11 E- 11783000050
ROJAS MARK S
551.27 AND BONNIE A
P O BOX 545995
SURFSIDE FL 33154

3660 2103S11E- 11783000070
551.27 WILLIAMS HOMER
183 SW WOODBERRY COURT
LAKE CITY FL 32024

3661 2103S11E- 11783000080HX
553.47 CLAY WAYNE D
13295 225TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3662 2103S11E- 11787000000
PAULIN ROBERTW
551.27 AND TAMMIE L
1064 HAVERHILL ROAD
WEST PALM BEACH FL 33417

3663 2103S11 E-11787003000
551.27 DAVIS JEFF
22740 128TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3664 2103S11 E-11787010030
551.27 JIMENEZALEJANDRIA
P O BOX 192
ELKTON FL 32033

3665 2103S11 E- 11788006000
551.27 CRAPPS DANIEL
P O BOX 3659
LAKE CITY FL 32056

3666 2103S11 E-11788020030 HX
551.27 BLOOM CAROL I
& SALOME E DOWLING
(JTWROS)
22983 130TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060
551.27
3667 2103S11E-11788020130
BEDGOOD LISEL 1/3 INT
JEFFERY NEAL DAVIS 2/3 INT
14502 S HWY 441
559.58 SUMMERFIELD FL 34491

3668 2103S11E-11788020170
CAZE JEANINE AND MARIE
ANGE CLEMENCEAU PIERRE
559.58 3400 NW 48TH AVENUE
APT U-403
LAUDERDALE LAKES FL 33319

3669 2203S11E-11798000000 HX
282.44 STALVEY WILLIAM ROUDY&
CLARISSE
22123 136TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 320606082

3670 2203S11E-11798010060
468.51 EASTER RONALD H JR
AND TRACY
13450 225TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

417.24 3671 2203S11E-11798010080
FLOWERS JACK R
7434 CR 795
LIVE OAK FL 32060

818.59 3672 2203S11E-11798010170
RESULTS REALTY OF NORTH
FLORIDA INC
273 NW MAIN BLVD
LAKE CITY FL 32055

2,338.59 3673 2203S11E-11798010180 HX
COURTOY M JUANITA
22311 136TH STREET


LIVE OAK FL 32060

742.21 3674 2203S11 E-11798010210
BOWMAN JULIE MARIE
22181 136TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

796.94 3675 2203S11 E-11798010230
LANGADAKIS ANGELO III
3306 DITMAS BLVD
ASTORIA NY 11105

894.48 3676 2203S11 E-11798010240
PONCIER JAMES W & BARBARA J
830 N 8TH STREET
EAGLE LAKE FL 33839

474.63 3677 2203S11E-11800000000 HX
BUTLER KENNETH
22174 128TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060


508.55 3678 2303S11E-11802000000 136.91
DYKES NELLIE M MCINTOSH
FLOWERS LIFE EST
7434 CR 795
LIVE OAK FL 32060
649.09
3679 2303S11E-11806000000 HX 1,751.56
FLOWERS JACK &ANNA LOUISE
NELLIE F DYKES LIFE EST
7434 CR 795
1,186.19 LIVE OAK FL 32064

3680 2303S11E-11809003000 607.30
FLOWER JACK R &ANNA LOUISE
7434 CR 795
207.68 LIVE OAK FL 32060

3681 2303S11E-11810000000 544.63
FLOWERS JACK
7434 CR 795
1,167.53 LIVE OAK FL 32060

3682 2303S11 E-11812000000 194.48
FLOWERS JACK
7434 CR 795
493.82 LIVE OAK FL 32060

3683 2503S11E-11823004000 109.54
HERRON KENNETH II
1700 SW 115TH AVE
DAVIE FL 33325
200.79
3684 2503S11E-11832000000 442.08
FLOWERS JACK
7434 CR 795
LIVE OAK FL 32060
200.79
3685 2503S11E-11832010010 240.46
LIVE OAK ESTATES
C/O JACK FLOWERS
7434 CR 795
365.85 LIVE OAK FL 32060

3686 2503S11E-11832010060 630.09
LIVE OAK ESTATES
C/0 JACK FLOWERS
7434 CR 795
665.87 LIVE OAK FL 32060

3687 2503S11E-11832010070 624.55
LIVE OAK ESTATES
C/O JACK FLOWERS
712.53 7434 CR 795
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3688 2603S11E-11835001001 457.67
MANNING MELISSAA
631.24 13000 DUVAL ROAD
JACKSONVILLE FL 32218

3689 2603S11E-11836001000 HX 415.23
TROTTER LEWIS G
200.79 21536 136TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3690 2603S11E-11837002000 HX 420.34
SMITH JERRY K
379.66 20947 144TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3691 2603S11E-11840004000 457.67
DAVIS ARTHUR
1,079.90 21360 136TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3692 2603S11E-11841001000 330.18
BOSE EDNAAND
101.79 ANDATHENA FUNDING GROUP
ASSETS LLC
14015 209TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1,121.51 3693 2603S11 E-11841001001 HX 852.24
ARIOLA MARY JAYNE
14089 209TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

470.22 3694 2603S11E-11841002000 934.53
MAULE GRAYSON
20908 136TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

399.54 3695 2703S11E-11845004000 70.50
CRAPPS DANIEL
P 0 BOX 3659
LAKE CITY FL 32056

3696 2703S11E-11848000000 HX 528.48
371.64 FLOWERS JOHN I JR
13629 217TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3697 2703S11E-11855010140 HX 200.79
HARVIN MELODYARLENE
375.70 22301 142ND TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3698 2703S11E-11855010251 422.03
CUMMINGS DENISE
547.38 22157 144TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3699 2803S11E-11861001000 141.38
MALCOLM HELEN & DONNAVAN BRYAN
1,137.91 & MAXINE BRYAN & BARRINGTON
BROWN
2351 W PRESERVE WAY, APT 102
PEMBROKE PINES FL 33025

3700 2803S11 E-11867000120 338.49
919.81 BELL LINDA J & THOMAS A
14273 225TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3701 2803S11E-11867000130 132.60
145.76 BELL LINDA J & THOMAS S
14273 225TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3702 2803S11 E-11867001040 695.19
25.92 MULLEN DOUGLAS
22541 144TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3703 2803S11E-11867001050 1,108.38
396.07 MULLEN JOHN A III
22545 144TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 320605376

3704 3003S11E-11870000100 701.13
DION JON & MARY
2436 BEACON GROVES BLVD
787.83 PALM HARBOR FL 34683

3705 3003S11 E-11870000130 908.11
BANKS JAMES E & DAISY D
5219 DRAINE ST
BONITA SPRINGS FL 34134
334.20
3706 3003S11E-11870000310 601.43
HUMPHREY EDDIE D
6687 CR 119
BRYCEVILLE FL 32009

3707 3203S11E-11870000450 542.12
373.64 JERNIGAN AUDREY
54 MACARIS STREET
STAUGUSTINE FL 32084

3708 3203S11E-11870001040 1,733.39
CHAPMAN WILLIAM R
651.68 5853 92ND TERRACE
PINELLAS PARK FL 34666

3709 3203S11E-11870001050 1,004.41
CHARLES SPRGS RIVER EST UNIT I
C/0 ALLEN & SUSAN MINCEY
154.56 POBOX 2138
HIGH SPRINGS FL 32643

3710 3203S11E-11870001200 974.08
CAMACHO DARIO
1,022.61 5401 CROSS CREEK DRIVE
MOBILE AL 36693

3711 3203S11E-11870001260 1,220.44
BRAUN LARRY J & KYLEA
4605 8TH STREET CT E
73.77 ELLENTON FL 34222

3712 3203S11E-11870001280 1,196.45


DICK VIRGINIA H
& TIMOTHY D BASH
1,179.31 (JTWROS)
3119 11THAVENUE N
ST PETERSBURG FL 33713

3713 3203S11E-11870001290 992.54
154.56 DICKS VIRGINIA H
& TIMOTHY D BASH
(JTWROS)
3120 11th AVE NORTH
ST PETERSBURG FL 33713
655.06
3714 0504S11E-11870001490 1,121.79
MIRABILE CARRIE D
613 NADINA PLACE
CELEBRATION FL 34747
339.24
3715 0404S11E-11870003010 1,097.18
COATS WILLIAM & PATRICIAA
251 CODDY RD
ROTONDAFL 33947


PAGE 20






WEDNESDAY, MAY


12, 19, & 26, 2010


* SUWANNEE DEMOCRAT/LIVE OAK


3716 0504S11E-11870003130 3,199.75
EVANS PATRICIA
20980 60TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3717 0804S11E-11870003230 979.55
HENDERSON WILLIE & BERTHA
14706 SW 170TH ST
ARCHER FL 32618

3718 2903S11E-11870005000 739.12
DOLCE WILLY & DINA
1021 SW 70TH WAYN
LAUDERDALE FL 33068

3719 2903S11E-11870007000 1,369.32
SUWANNEE PROJECT#1 LLC
144TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3720 2903S11E-11870009100 959.12
BELLEUS LUCKNER &
HORACE FLOREXIL &
DUGARD PIERRE
1649 SW GADSEN AVENUE
PORTST LUCIE FL 34953

3721 2903S11E-11870009200 954.72
ROBINSON LAUREEN E
4727 APPALOOSA STREET
WEST PALM BEACH FL 33417

3722 2903S11E-11870011002 457.67
HENRY ORESTE
725 NW 113 STREET
MIAMI FL 33168

3723 3203S11E-11874000000 1,159.16
PITTMAN GINETTE &
BERTAND MAXI
9400 BRUNTSFIELD DRIVE
JACKSONVILLE FL 32244

3724 3203S11E-11874001000 455.35
FLOWERS LAND & TIMBER INC
7434 CR 795
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3725 3203S11E-11874005000 734.91
CONSUMER PROPERTIES INC
PO BOX 272018
TAMPA FL 33688

3726 3303S11E-11875000000 1,215.45
UNITY INVESTMENTS AND RENTALS
INC
447 PEACE COURT
POINCIANAFL 34759

3727 3303S11E-11875001000 834.30
LAPLANTE JEAN CLAUDE 1/2 INT,
K.J. CORBETT 1/4 INTEND
SKYLINE DEVEL. GROUP 1/4 INT
4761 PINE COVE LANE
WEST PALM BEACH FL 33417

3728 3303S11E-11875008000 1,156.96
OLIVER SANDRA
12591 87TH STREET N
WEST PALM BEACH FL 33412

3729 3403S11E-11880002000 HX 818.92
HILL MABLE OZELL
21775 148TH STREET
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3730 3403S11 E-11882000600 1,051.42
JAMISON MARY L
14626 225TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3731 3403S11E-11882001010 965.84
MELGAARD ROGER A
14442 225TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3732 3403S11E-11889000000 HX 214.25
TUCKER HARRY C
21936 148TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3733 3503S11E-11895000010 195.33
GRAHAM MABEL A
18681 229TH DRIVE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3734 3503S11E-11895000020 954.72
STARKEY DAVID E & DELORESA
7715 RIVERVIEW DRIVE
RIVERVIEW FL 33569

3735 3503S11E-11896002000 HX 704.24
SNARE STEPHEN J & CHRISTINE A
14688 217TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3736 3503S11E-11900000000 353.81
LOESCH ROBERT B & MARY C
P 0 BOX 870
JASPER FL 32052

3737 3603S11E-11910000000 157.65
ADAMS ROBERT E
15619 205TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3738 0104S11E-11914000000 HX 1,150.46
ADAMS ROBERT E
15619 205TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3739 0104S11E-11915002000 HX 974.57
KING THERESA D
15611 201ST RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3740 0104S11E-11915002010 197.07
KING THERESA
15611 201ST RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3741 0104S11E-11916001000 1,003.81
ROBERTS PATRICIA LIFE EST
C/O ROBERT E ADAMS
15619 205TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3742 0104S11E-11916002000 129.02
ADAMS ROBERT EUGENE
15619 205TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3743 0104S11E-11916003000 134.67
ADAMS ROBERT E
15619 205TH ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3744 0104S11E-11916006000 543.83
0 HANRAHAN ROBERT CASEY
P 0 BOX 28874
JACKSONVILLE FL 32226

3745 0204S11E-11918000070 119.82
CATER CARLOS R &
MYRNA B LOPEZ
15311 SW 276TH ST
HOMESTEAD FL 33032


3746 0204S11 E-11918000090
SHONIKER SPENCER


508.33


193 EDGAR STREET
WELLAND
OC 13C1T3

3747 0204S11E-11918000170 779.52
WICKLINE LEWIS E JR
& CHRISTOPHER L ROGERS
(JTWROS)
21573 154TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3748 0304S11E-11918000200 485.21
MCKINNEY ROBERT E & EVELYN
MCKINNEY TRUSTEE & BRAD RANNEY
& DOREEN RANNEY
3407 28TH STREET E
BRADENTON FL 34208

3749 0304S11E-11918000240 154.56
SNOW CHARLA K
1397 INDIAN WELLS LOOP
ASHEBORO NC 27205

3750 0204S11E-11918000290 HX 660.20
RAULERSON RONALD A &
KATRINAW
21560 154TH TERRACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3751 0204S11E-11918000350 156.76
LANGLEIBEN ISIDORE & DELORES
12900 S W 13TH ST
HAWTHORNE BLG. E.APT 114
PEMBROKE PINES FL 33027

3752 0204S11E-11919000000 HX 200.79
WADE LAURA J & GEORGE R
15285 213TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3753 0204S11E-11923002010 HX 200.79
DEATON WILLIAM GENE JR.
15219 211TH PLACE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3754 0204S11E-11925001001 102.24
HEDSTROM ROBERT W III
1001 NORTH 13TH COURT
HOLLYWOOD FL 33019

3755 0204S11E-11929002000 HX 794.09
SMITH SUSAN &
TARA SMITH BRONSON
20994 158TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3756 0304S11E-11938000000 1,265.52
WILSON DENNISE
& SHERRYL HARRISON
4125 NW 103RD DRIVE
CORAL SPRINGS FL 33065

3757 0304S11E-11939001001 2,983.31
ALFORD MARVIN L SR & REBAW
15634 221ST RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3758 0304S11E-11939001002 HX 436.67
ALFORD DAVID R
15602 221ST RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3759 0304S11E-11939001004 457.67
ALFORD MARVIN L JR
5323 N GALLOWAY ROAD
LAKELAND FL 33809

3760 0304S11E- 11939002000 78.27
GAMBLE MARY A
15656 221ST RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3761 0304S11E-11940001000 HX 200.79
ALFORD ROGER DALE
15812 221ST ROAD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3762 0304S11E-11940004000 258.15
WILLOUGBBY GLASFORY ROY
& GERALDINE VERONICA
(JT)
4830 NW 13TH STREET
LAUDERHILL FL 33313

3763 0304S11E-11943002000 957.92
FLOWERS JACK R
7434 CR 795
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3764 0304S11E-11943010030 745.45
MAMUDOSKI ALl N
159 DUNWOODIE STREET
YONKERS NY 10704

3765 0304S11E-11943010060 2,201.03
ROGERS JOHN M
AND LORETTA
7852 LOOMIS STREET
LANTANA FL 33462

3766 0504S11E-11945001010 400.89
GRIFFIS DAVID W
7284 45TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3767 0504S11E-11945001030 422.85
GULDEN FRANCIS JOSEPH JR
4401 67TH WAY NORTH
ST PETERSBURG FL 33709

3768 0504S11E-11945001080 397.25
FL GELARO INC
14227 MAY ACRES LANE
JACKSONVILLE FL 32218

3769 0504S11E-11945001090 397.25
FL GELARO INC
14227 MAY ACRES LANE
JACKSONVILLE FL 32218

3770 0404S11E-11945006000 213.43
WHORLEY ROBERT & PATRICIA
8615 KENTON RD
WESLEY CHAPEL FL 33544

3771 0504S11E-11950001000 734.91
ABRAHAMS SHELLEY
3023 CURVING OAKS WAY
ORLANDO FL 32820

3772 0804S11E-11951000000 2,172.58
OHTNA INVESTMENTS INC
1860 NW 59TH AVE
SUNRISE FL 33313

3773 0904S 11E-11953000000 10,404.11
OHTNA INVESTMENTS INC
1860NW 59THAVE
SUNRISE FL 33313

3774 0904S11E-11953002000 814.53
COLEAUS CANTAVE
852 TROY BLVD
WEST PALM BEACH FL 33409


3775 0904S11E-11953002002 1,672.46 3804 0904S 11E- 11996001400
LEON AJNA BRYAN AMY L
AND ETALS 1/5 INT EACH 16087 SAWPIT ROAD
852 TROY BLVD JACKSONVILLE FL 32226
WEST PALM BEACH FL 33409
3805 0904S11E-11996001410
3776 0904S11E-11953006000 1,168.79 BRYAN AMY L
S & P CAPITAL CORPORATION 16087 SAWPIT ROAD
3222 COMMERCE PLACE, STE C JACKSONVILLE FL 32226
WEST PALM BEACH FL 33407
3806 0904S11E-11996001420
3777 0904S11E-11953007000 1,161.93 DELONG BILL
JASMIN HUBERT& CLARA 1/2 INT 6252 68TH AVE N
AND TERLIN & LEONIE DESRAVINES PINELLAS PARK FL 34665
1/2 INT
22738 SW 10TH STREET 3807 2804S 11E-11996003050
BOCA RATON FL 33433 RUSSELL RICHARD E
PO BOX 66283
3778 0904S11E-11953008000 1,159.73 ST PETERSBURG BCH FL 33736
CONSTANT GERALD JEAN-MARIE
& MIREILLE M & KETLEY EUSTACHE 3808 2804S11E-11996003140
9 COCONUT DRIVE GRAHAM MABEL
COMMACK NY 11725 18681 229TH DRIVE
LIVE OAK FL 32060
3779 1004S11E-11955020112 294.11
ALCORN ROGERA& BONNIE L 3809 2704S 11E-11996003320
70 E STEVENS ST CLAPP THOMAS M & DEBRA K
GETTYSBURG PA 17325 350 WARWICK ST SE
PALM BAY FL 32909
3780 1004S11E-11955020113 265.35
ALCORN ROGERA& BONNIE L 3810 2704S11E-11996003410
70 E STEVENS ST ERNEST STEVEN J
GETTYSBURG PA 17325 1323 S.E. 17TH STREET STE #629
FT LAUDERDALE FL 33316
3781 1004S11E-11958002000 208.81
WILSON DENNISE 3811 2104S 11E-11999000000
& SHERRYL HARRISON MAJARO ADEWUYI &
4125 NW 103RD DRIVE EVELYN HOWARD
CORAL SPRINGS FL 33065 522 S RAINBOW DRIVE
HOLLYWOOD FL 33021
3782 1304S11E-11983008000 2,123.33
WITTERS HEATHER 3812 2104S11E-11999001050
705 CORDOVA RD MINER GARY
FT LAUDERDALE FL 33316 AND DIANE
8264 WILTSHIRE DRIVE UNIT-A
3783 1304S11E-11983009000 96.17 FORT CHARLOTTE FL 33981
HEARD NANCY
20441 NW 7TH COURT 3813 2104S11E-11999001070
MIAMI FL 33169 MCCORMICK EUGENE C JR
AND NEAL R
3784 1304S11E-11983010000 459.76 (JTWROS)
COSECANT ENTERPRISES LLC 4135 MADURA ROAD
14797 CUMBERLAND DRIVE #204 GULF BREEZE FL 32563
DELRAY BEACH FL 33446
3814 2104S11E-11999001120
3785 1304S11E-11983011000 1,014.78 ADAMS ROBERT E
PIERRE JESTIN 15619 205TH ROAD
AND GUY S LIVE OAK FL 32060
4875 OSHEA ST
NORTH PORT FL 34291 3815 2104S11E-11999001320
SCHAPERAUGUST
3786 1404S11E-11985003000 1,156.96 6622 ASPEN COURT
RODRIGUEZ SUZE & GAEMSLI ZEPHYRHILLS FL 33540
7374 NW 48TH STREET
LAUDERHILL FL 33319 3816 2104S11E-11999001330
BLITCHINGTON SCOTTSON LEE &
3787 1404S11E-11986000100 HX 1,087.08 SHAWN LEE
CASH ROBERT P & MELISSAS P 0 BOX 7
21198 174TH ST MIDDLEBURG FL 32050
LIVE OAK FL 32060
3817 2104S11E-11999004100
3788 1404S11E-11986003000 HX 500.64 COATS JULEANE C
FISHER PAMELA R 510 CARRIAGE HILLS DR
21130 176TH ST TAMPAFL 33617
LIVE OAK FL 32060
3818 2804S11 E-11999004200
3789 1404S11E-11987000000 258.19 HUGGETTVICKI L
TEWCAROLA 1841 PELICAN CT
P 0 BOX 1030 NEPTUNE BEACH FL 32266
TRENTON FL 32693
3819 2804S11E- 11999004900 HX
3790 1504S11E-11992004000 737.11 WILLIAMS MICHAEL
THOMPSON SYBIL & 18483 229TH DR
QUINCE PLUNKETT LIVE OAK FL 32060
6711 TRAVELER ROAD
WEST PALM BEACH FL 33411 3820 2104S11E-11999005000
LOZANOABEL
3791 1504S11E-11992004001 737.11 AND NELY M
HAQUYEN 28455 SW 177TH AVENUE
AND NGOC HOMESTEAD FL 33030
769 17TH LANE SW
VERO BEACH FL 32962 3821 2104SllE-11999006000
FLOWERS LAND & TIMBER INC
3792 1504S11E-11994000000 737.11 7434 CR 795
ALCIME GILBERT LIVE OAK FL 32060
AND BENECTE
226 NW 111TH TERRACE 3822 2204S 11 E- 12000000000
MIAMI SHORES FL 33168 ALCIME GILBERT
AND BENECTE
3793 1504S11E-11994000020 24.34 226 NW 111TH TERRACE
TURNER JOHN T& ETAL MIAMI SHORES FL 33168
PO BOX 631
HOLDENVILLE OK 74848 3823 2204S11E-12000010010
HOWARD EVELYN
3794 1504S11E-11994002000 1,790.07 522 S RAINBOW DR
BARBERI PATRICK DALE HOLLYWOOD FL 33021
2555 VESPERO STREET
DELTONAFL 32738 3824 2204S11E-12000012000
ALLEN HECTOR & SONYA
3795 1504S11E-11994005100 737.11 5541 BAJA TERRACE
SUWANNEE HARDATT LANDTRUST GREEN ACRES FL 33463
#1 T SINGH TRUSTEE
PO BOX 780132 3825 2204S11E-12000013000
ORLANDO FL 32878 COLESPRING ROBERT
9999 SUMMMERBREEZE DR APT 7
3796 1504S11E-11994012000 1,211.14 SUNRISE FL 33313
JACQUES LOUIS JULIE
AND ETAL 3826 2204S11E-12000013004
142 NW 106TH AVENUE MCFARLANE OMARA
PLANTATION FL 33324 9053 SILVER GLEN WAY
LAKE WORTH FL 33467
3797 1504S11E-11994013000 290.33
HERARD NANCY 3827 2204S11E-12000013006
20441 NW 7TH COURT TAPPER WINSOME
MIAMI FL 33169 AND ELAINE CARNEGIE
4770 NW 10TH COURTAPT #116
3798 1604S11E-11996000100 157.74 PLANTATION FL 33313
FLOWERS LAND & TIMBER INC
7434CR 795 3828 2204S11E-12000017000
LIVE OAK FL 32060 JACQUES-LOUIS JULIE
AND ETALS
3799 1604S11E-11996000200 150.87 142 NW 106TH AVENUE
FLOWERS LAND & TIMBER INC PLANTATIN FL 33324
7434 CR 795
LIVE OAK FL 32060 3829 2204S11E-12003000100
USSREYJOHN
3800 1604S11E-11996000500 129.24 18099 217TH RD
FLOWERS LAND & TIMBER INC LIVE OAK FL 32060
7434 CR 795
LIVE OAK FL 32060 3830 2204S11E-12003000120
ROBLEDO CARLOS A & YVONNE
3801 1604S11E-11996001130 694.99 755 85TH ST
LAWSON THOMAS J MIAMI FL 33141
5407 BAYLEA AVE
PORT RICHEY FL 34668 3831 2204S11E-12003000130 HX
USSREY JOHN W
3802 1604S11E-11996001180 858.53 18099217TH RD
LOVERING JOHN R & EVELYN J LIVE OAK FL 32060
710 48TH AVENUE
ST PETERSBURG FL 33703 3832 2304S11E-12004003000
FURMAN KAREN
38031604S11E-11996001270 557.10 ANDABI
STANLEY AVERY O & REBECCAA 12720 COUNTRY SIDE TERRACE
430 EAST MAIN AVE COOPER CITY FL 33330
DEFUNIAK FL 32435


647.94 3833 2304S11E-12005000000 119.81
MORANCYWILFRID &
PHANISE
3291 NW 37TH ST
FT LAUDERDALE FL 33309
591.57
3834 2304S11E-12008001000 HX 602.44
PRIDGEON SUZANNE LANCASTER
21582 180TH ST
LIVE OAK FL 32060
2,339.22
3835 2304S11E-12013000000 1,503.96
CARRENO JADIEL D
& YAMILE T
1015 CASE ROAD
737.42 LABELLE FL 33935

3836 2404S 11E-12028000000 294.51
DREW FRANCES K &
ISABELLA DREW MARSELLA
791.42 115 EUCLID AVE
LOCH ARBOUR NJ 07711

3837 2404S11E-12030003000 1,549.16
D LT M ENTERPRISES LLC
720.83 2255 NW 119TH ST
#31
MIAMI FL 33167

3838 2404S 11E-12030009000 543.30
707.90 PIERRE JUSTIN
AND GUYS
4975 OSHEA ST
NORTH PORT FL 34291

2,904.59 3839 2404S11E-12047080010 807.57
MADDALINO CANDY ANN
P 0 BOX 33
LIVE OAK FL 32064

3840 2604S11E-12071001000 25.37
771.83 CLARK J 0 ESTATE
RT5 BOX 119
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3841 2604SllE-12071006000 28.63
JANICE LOWREY
962.01 C/O HARDING & CARBON
3903 BELLAIRE BLVD
HOUSTON TX 77025

3842 2604S11E-12071010050 HX 1,303.63
LAWSON TERRI J
19033 BOEING DR
964.09 LIVE OAK FL 32060

3843 3504S11E-12071030090 457.92
RAY JEANNE 1/3 INT
& ETAL
608.72 801 S OLIVE AVENUE
APT 1208
WEST PALM BEACH FL 33401

3844 3504S11E-12071030100 492.75
616.27 RAY JEANNE 1/3 INT
& ETAL
801 S OLIVE AVENUE
APT 1208
WEST PALM BEACH FL 33401

664.81 3845 3504S11E-12071030120 453.52
PICCITTO EMANUEL
PO BOX 310
CAMPOBELLO SC 29322

1,070.52 3846 3504S11E-12071030150 470.32
DURHAM LEIBURN DAVID & EDITH
3695 SW 28TH ST
OKEECHOBEE FL 34974

1,076.30 3847 3504S11E-12071030200 453.52
JUNHASIRI NALINEE
140 SE 11TH STREET
POMPANO FL 33060

333.61 3848 3504S11E-12071030230 794.57
BURTON KENNETH D
19447 BOEING DR
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3849 3504S11E-12071030240 537.93
95.00 BURTON KENNETH D
19447 BOEING DRIVE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3850 3504S11E-12071030320 544.27
753.63 MCGOWAN BLANCHE
5900 NE 14TH TR
FT LAUDERDALE FL 33334

3851 3504S11E-12071030400 317.93
BURTON KENNETH
1,156.96 19447 BOEING DRIVE
LIVE OAK FL 32060

3852 3504S11E-12071030420 316.36
FITZPATRICK EUGENIO
1,256.33 1414 EASTPORT RD
JACKSONVILLE FL 32218

3853 2604S11E-12071030470 352.40
QUINTAVALLE MICHAEL J
734.91 AND LYNN
TRUSTEES
17 12499 ORANGE BLVD
WEST PALM BEACH FL 33412

739.12 3854 2704S 11 E-12074000003 30.66
FILLYAWIDELLA EST
13044 225TH RD
LIVE OAK FL 32060

1,159.16 3855 2704S11E-12074002000 1,468.72
OHTNA INVESTMENTS INC
1860 NW 59TH AVE
SUNRISE FL 33313

3856 2704S11E-12074002001 1,642.07
128.62 PATTERSON LENNOX G
9061 NW 13TH STREET
PLANTATION FL 33322

3857 2704S 11E-12077000000 222.16
NEWELL DALE LEE
587.01 & SUSAN GRACE
16281 NORTH OLEANDER
FT MYERS FL 33908

3858 2804S11E-12078000000 1,382.07
309.92 OHTNA INVESTMENTS INC
1860 NW 59TH AVE
SUNRISE FL 33313


PAGE 21


aawt,,- (z qJCLVJ






We'll gladly



stop mailing bills

to you and give you one month FREE


Choose From Two Convenient Payment Options
O Credit Card Payment
I want to take advantage of EZ Pay, and I authorize you
to bill my credit/ATM/debit card for the applicable
amount each month until I instruct you otherwise.
Please bill my: [- O l M .
*~~~~~ HHB ^^ ^*^


O $2.75 in county


r $4.00 out of county


Credit card account number
Exp. Date
Signature
Required for validation

Il Direct Debit from Checking/Savings Account
I want to take advantage of EZ Pay, and I authorize you to process a
payment for the applicable amount on my checking/savings account
each month until I instruct you otherwise. Please debit my
checking/savings account on the:


0 5th of each month
El $2.75 in county


D 20th of each month
$ S4.00 out of county


Enclosed is a blank check/deposit slip marked "VOID" across the front.


How EZ Pay =go
Benefits Youl !
1. Monthly billing doesn't tie up large
amounts of money in advance.
2. Never receive another renewal notice -
no more checks to write or stamps to find.
3. Switch at any time prefer to go back
to paying another way after trying
EZ Pay? Just call us!
4. Sign up and receive one free
month of home delivery service.

CLIP AND MAIL TO:

Suumannjue tjrmorrat,
PO Box 370, Live Oak, FL 32064
Name
Address
I


I City-


State


Signature
Required for validation Phone |

Call Angie Sparks, Circulation Manager, for other rates and information 386-362-1734


0SUWANNEE DEMIOCRAP/LIVE OAK


WEDNESDAY, MAY 12, 19, & 26, 2010


PAGE 22




University of Florida Home Page
© 2004 - 2010 University of Florida George A. Smathers Libraries.
All rights reserved.

Acceptable Use, Copyright, and Disclaimer Statement
Last updated October 10, 2010 - - mvs