<%BANNER%>






Washington County news
ALL ISSUES CITATION THUMBNAILS MAP IT! PAGE IMAGE ZOOMABLE
Full Citation
STANDARD VIEW MARC VIEW
Permanent Link: http://ufdc.ufl.edu/UF00028312/00650
 Material Information
Title: Washington County news
Uniform Title: Washington County news (Chipley, Fla.)
Physical Description: Newspaper
Language: English
Publisher: s.n.
s.n.
Place of Publication: Chipley Fla
Publication Date: 5/3/2008
Frequency: semiweekly[<1994>]
weekly[ former <1931>]
semiweekly
regular
 Subjects
Subjects / Keywords: Newspapers -- Chipley (Fla.)   ( lcsh )
Newspapers -- Washington County (Fla.)   ( lcsh )
Genre: newspaper   ( sobekcm )
Spatial Coverage: United States -- Florida -- Washington -- Chipley
Coordinates: 30.779167 x -85.539167 ( Place of Publication )
 Notes
Additional Physical Form: Also available on microfilm from the University of Florida.
Dates or Sequential Designation: Began May 23, 1924.
General Note: L.E. Sellers, editor.
General Note: Description based on: Vol. 8, no. 1 (May 28, 1931).
Funding: Funded in part by the University of Florida, the Library Services and Technology Assistance granting program of Florida, the State Library and Archives of Florida, and other institutions and individuals.
 Record Information
Source Institution: University of Florida
Holding Location: University of Florida
Rights Management: All rights reserved by the source institution and holding location.
Resource Identifier: aleph - 000384704
oclc - 07260886
notis - ACC5987
lccn - sn 81000810
issn - 0279-795X
sobekcm - UF00028312_00650
System ID: UF00028312:00650
 Related Items
Preceded by: Chipley banner

Full Text







Miss Worm Fiddlin'

Queens crowned in

Caryville.


Get your

free copy

today


www.chipleypaper.com


EMI mON


COPYRIGHT 2008 FREEDOM FLORIDA NEWSPAPERS, INC.


l Te ws


Contributed photo
Chipley man
dies of injuries
A Chipley man has died
from injuries he received in
an April wreck, the Florida
Highway Patrol announced
Thursday.
William C. Morris, 20, died
at 10:44 a.m. in Bay Medical
Center.
Morris and his recent bride,
Susan Marie (Cushman) Mor-
ris, 21, were seriously injured in
a two-car accident at approxi-
mately 12:30 p.m., Friday, April
24.
According to a news release
from the Florida Highway
Patrol, Morris was driving a
2003 Mitsubishi Eclipse at a
high rate of speed northbound
on Orange Hill Road when he
attempted to pass a 2002 Ford
Ranger by leaving the roadway.
Marcie Hysmith, 39, of Chipley,
had slowed down to turn into a
private drive.
The right front side of the
Morris vehicle collided with the
left front side of Hysmith's
vehicle. Morris then braked
causing his vehicle to rotate and
overturn multiple times. His
vehicle came to final rest on the
west shoulder of Orange Hill
Road. Vehicle two stopped on
the private drive.
Morris was pinned under his
vehicle and his wife, Susan, was
ejected from the car. Both
occupants were airlifted to Bay
Medical Center in Panama
City.
Susan Morris remains in crit-
ical condition at Bay Medical
Center, according to FHP
Hysmith had only minors
injuries, according to FHP








AB OUT
Things to do in
Washington, Holmes and
Surrounding Counties
Check out or submit events at
www.chipleypaper.com
or www.bonifaynow.com
----


Years Ago . .
NASCAR . .
Classifieds . .


.Page 4
.Page 5
.Page 6


Navigate the Coasst

FREEDOM
,F- C -- lR T I) A


1-10 connector discussion planned


JAY FELSBERG
Managing Editor
afelsberg@chipleypaper.com

CHIPLEY A public hearing
is planned for May 15 at the
County Annex at 9 a.m. on a pos-
sible highway through Washington
County as part of the so-called I-10
connector from Dothan to
Panama City.
The connector has been in the


.. -

1-10 connector is talk of
town council meeting in
Chipley, page 2

planning works for over a decade,
and would involve a four-lane
highway from Montgomery,
through Dothan, going south par-
allel to US 331. From some point


there, the highway would go
through Jackson County and then
through Washington County to
Panama City in the area of the new
West Bay International Airport.
A delegation of political and
development officials from
Alabama and Florida met in
Orlando Tuesday to discuss the
route, according to sources, which
could turn out to be a toll road.
Dothan County Commission


Contributed photo
Mexican children like this little girl were ministered to by Shepherd's Gate church youth.


Mission




Monclova


Shepherd's Gate
Church in Sunny
Hills-sent a
delegation of 14
young people and
nine adults to the
small town
northwest of
Monterrey, Mexico,
to help work on a
mission station.


Local church sends party to Mexican town


JAY FELSBERG
Managing Editor
afelsberg@chipleypaper.com

A delegation from Shepherd's
Gate Church in Sunny Hills
learned a lot of lessons in a Mexi-
can town named Monclova. Chil-
dren and adults traveled to town in
the state of Coahuila to help with
a mission project and minister to
local children in February.
Associate Pastor Travis Mask
said the delegation of 14 young
people and nine adults traveled to
the town northwest of Monterrey,
Mexico, to help work on a mission
station. The station is under the
direction of Lawrence and Lorena
Register, who are also supported
by other churches in this area. The
Registers have been there for
about 20 years and speak fluent
Spanish, Mask said.
The project was to help build an
addition to the Register's mission
to house other missionaries. That
meant plenty of work by the Shep-
herd's gate work crew, led by Pas-
tor James Guy.
"We stayed in the guest house
that was under construction,"
Mask said. "We moved the mat-


Contributed photo
Youth from Shepherd's Gate Church found a ready audience
for their creative ministry in Monclova, Mexico.
for their creative ministry in Monclova, Mexico.


tresses out during the day while it
was under construction.
The mission also operates a
school for handicapped children,
ranging from Down's syndrome to
extremely handicapped children.
Unlike some of the public schools,
the Registers do turn any child
away from school, Mask said.
They also provide physical and
occupational therapy, and even
therapy using horses.
The area is very poor. Most
people live in government housing


complexes with tiny apartments.
"Many live in a 14-by-16-foot
home," Mask said. "They sleep on
mattresses and put them against
the wall during the day. Some have
electricity and some do not."
Water is not available every day,
so everyone fills up when they can.
Most residents use outhouses. The
roads are in very poor condition,
and those that are rocked use rock
similar to large "crusher run" rock,
See MISSION, page 2


Chairman Mark Culver, who
attended the meeting, told Dothan
media that a major announcement
would be made in Dothan on May
8. Culver did not comment on the
nature of the project he and other
officials were meeting on.
The Alabama end of the con-
nector would start at Midland City
on State 231 and go south across
See ROAD, page 2



Cemetery

could get

attention
JAY FELSBERG
Managing Editor
afelsberg@chipleypaper.com

Greenwood Cemetery in Chip-
ley has some problems, according
to Chipley City Council members
who have been looking at the prop-
erty. Several ideas were floated
about turning things around at
Council's regular monthly work-
shop Thiur di', night. ,.
Mayor Pro-Tern Kearc
and Councilman Tomnmy N Nlc-
ald, Jr., reported that haphazard
record keeping in the past and lack
of enforcement of City regulations
has produced a situation where
sometimes, "we don't know who is
buried where," McDonald said.
Regulations covering issues like
perpetual care have not always
been enforced.
"There's not a lot of strong lan-
guage in that section," McDonald
said. There are no rules at all on
handling cremation funerals.
There is a map of the City ceme-
tery in a safe at City Hall and a
deed book. Records, however,
were not always been kept prop-
erly in the past.
"We know who purchased the
lot but not necessarily who is
buried there," McDonald said.
"It's up to the customer to record
the deed, and without a deed we
have no tracking method."
Some gravesites are five-by-10
feet and others are four-by-ten
feet. Some burials were done stick-
ing outside the boundaries of a
gravesite and other stick into alley-
ways. There also is a pauper's sec-
tion.
McDonald and Rustin pro-
posed developing a five-year
improvement plan that would
eventually put everything on com-
puter. McDonald said the proper
software is relatively inexpensive.
The boundaries of the cemetery
have been surveyed, but not the
rest of the property. Representa-
tives of Southeastern Survey were
on hand to describe a program to
survey the cemetery.
The firm surveyed the Wausau
cemetery for about $8,000, and it
included use of ground radar and
other equipment to determine is a
plot is occupied. Vaults are pin-
pointed, and the equipment even
determines if a there is a break in
the earth, indicating that a lot was
occupied. Graves from as far back
as the 1800s were identified. Dis-
covering that a lot is unoccupied
means the lot can be sold, adding
to municipal revenue. McDonald
and Rustin will prepare proposals
for a future Council meeting.


'-'I


MAGAZINE


I





2 0 Saturday, May 3, 2008 0 Washington County News


Counci


angry over connector project


Lack of information frustrating
JAY FELSBERG chipleypaper.com
Manaaing Editor .


afelsberg@chipleypaper.com

Chipley City Council members
and Mayor Linda Cain vented their
frustrations about lack of informa-
tion on the so-called "I-10 Connec-
tor" at Thursday evening's regular
monthly workshop. Members
expressed their lack of support for
the project and for what they
believed was a lack of information
from county leaders.
Chamber of Commerce Execu-
tive Director Ted Everett was the
brunt of much of Council's anger.
Everett was strongly criticized for
agreeing to confidentiality that kept
him from informing the public and
local leaders about the project.
"You should have backed off and
not taken confidentiality," said
Mayor Pro Tern Karen Rustin.
Other Council members also criti-
cized Everett, who met with sup-
porters of the project.
Everett said he opposes the proj-
ect, which he believes offers few
benefits for Washington County,
and said he strongly urged county
commissioners to bring the infor-
mation to the public. Everett said he
was bound by law not to reveal any-


View a video from
Thursday's Chipley ,
city council meeting

thing publicly once he agreed to
confidentiality.
Everett also said he was "cut out of
the loop" by supporters of the project
once they found out that he strongly
opposed the corridor concept.
Everett also apologized for any mis-
takes he made regarding the issue.
Everett's apology did not appear
to satisfy several City officials. City
Administrator Jim Morris recom-
mended that the mayor or a repre-
sentative be appointed to the
Chamber executive board to ensure
the City is kept informed of Cham-
ber activities.
"It will be that way," Cain said.
"It will be that way or we will drop
back and on what we give to the
Chamber," Rustin said.
"We will take steps to make sure
this doesn't happen again," Council-
man Tommy McDonald, Jr. said.
Rustin said she called every
member of the Board of County
Commissioners, but the only com-
missioner at the workshop was
Commissioner Eddy Holman. Hol-


LI l


Jay Felsberg / Managing Editor
Council members, from left, Price Wilson and Cheryl McCall, Mayor Pro Tern Karen Rustin and Mayor
Linda Cain listen to Commissioner Eddie Holman talk about the proposed '1-10 Connector.'


man said supporters met individu-
ally with the commissioners, which
avoided possible violation of the
Florida Sunshine Law.
Both Cain and Rustin said they
were concerned that private prop-
erty could be seized under eminent
domain for the proposed corridor.
Holman made it clear that he would
oppose such a move.
"I will not agree to this," Holman
said. "I will not sit on the Board of
County Commissioners and tell
someone I would take your land."
Holman also apologized for his
part. "The mayor should have been


involved in it," he said.
Holman said he understands that
supporters of what appears to be a
public and private project must have
a resolution from BOCC to go for-
ward, and there is question whether
or not the state can override BOCC
if it does not approve such a resolu-
tion. "From what I understand the
state is behind this," Holman said.
Holman also said that the pro-
posed corridor would have few
interchanges in the county, and that
he was told it would not affect
improvements on State 77 or 79.
"You know as well as I do that it


will," he said.
Announcements of the project
are reportedly scheduled for May
8 in Geneva, Jackson and Houston
counties in Alabama, with a public
hearing in Chipley on May 15.
Morris said he understood that
the corridor would be financed by
sale of $2 billion in bonds backed
by projected revenue from tolls,
with the bonds to be paid back
over 30 years.
"If the county commissioners
vote this down they will do what is
right for Washington County,"
Cain said.


DENTAL

EXTRACTIONS

Monday-Thursday

326-1792 *

Dr. Samuel Miller








Send congratulations .
to the special ,
graduates in our.
community'

.U .

Featuring seniors from the following high schools
Holmes County High School
Bethlehem High School
Poplar Springs High School
.Ponce De Leon High School
Chipley High School
Vernon High School
.. Graceville High School
Cottondale High School

Deadline Approaching
The Graduation Section publishes Wednesday, May 21.
Place your ad by noon on Wednesday, May 7

0 Washington County News
Holmes County Times-Advertiser
-, ; ,,l -. ,1


State: No plans set for toll road


JAY FELSBERG
Managing Editor
afelsberg@chipleypaper.com

With rumors flying that a toll road
through Washington County could be
part of the so-called "I-10 Connector"
from Alabama to Panama City, state
officials say there are at most only pre-
liminary discussions of such a route.
Randy Fox, planning manager for
the Turnpike Enterprise department
of Florida Department of Trans-


MISSION
from page 1

which makes driving an
adventure, Mask noted.
Monclova is a steel mill
town, but the pay is nowhere
near U.S. standards.
They make about 50
pesos a week, which roughly
equals $5.
The youth ministered to
local young people with
mime shows and puppet
shows, among other activi-
ties.
There was no trouble get-
ting a big crowd, including
many of the handicapped
patients at a local special
needs hospital, and Mask
said that about 350 children
were saved during the seven-
day visit.
"They had so much fun,"
Mask said. The church
youth used music to attract
the Mexican children and
they "piled up" in front of
the stage to enjoy the min-
istry.
Mask said several
African-American youth
made the trip and that the


When you want to know what's happening in your c
there's only one source that brings it all together -
Your Hometown Newspaper
We bring you the people, events and issues that
affect your family with truly local news, sports and
business coverage.

SUBSCRIBE TODAY
for convenient home delivery of the
Washington County News
or the


portation, and Public Information
Officer Christa Deason, said Thurs-
day that there have been no detailed
studies for a toll road.
"We have looked at the project,"
Fox said, but both officials said that is
as far as TPE has gone. No data on
projected revenue generation from
tolls, traffic patters, or a host of other
material is available.
"There is no information in place
on what they want the road to do or
projected revenue," Fox said. "There


The youth
ministered to
local young


peop
mime sh
puppe

Mexican c
apparently ne
people.
The locals
tures. A blo:
boy was also
attention, wit
cans even toi
eyes to see if
Mask said
back with a d
life, but espec
people.
"Really, t
and even prin
have change
ter," Mask s
derful how G
with them."
Mask said
want to retui
local church
expressed a
another
Monclova. F(
call 260-2526.


ROAD
from page 1


1e with US 84 and State 52.
lows and go east of Rehobe
t shows meet 231 at Madr
t sh"OWS- road would then go
Florida, and a p
childrenn had route would enter V
ever seen black ton County north of
and go west of the c
took many pic- Vernon, to Panama C
nde, blue-eyed The proposed rout
o a center of bypass the towns
h several Mexi- county.
aching his blue FDOT Distric
they were real. Spokesperson
everyone came Speights said Thursc
different view of Florida DOT office
cially the young with ALDOT two we
on the ALDOT study
their teachers connector, but there
cipals said they much discussed. Speig
d for the bet- that there were plans
aid. "It's won- for FDOT to do a sti
3od is working that no funding was r
He said that FDOT d
d all involved ited study for a limited
rn and other corridor and found it:
ies have also but that FDOT wa
n interest in interested in improvir
Mission to ing roads, including
or information, and State 79.
Speights also said
ing was held in C
about a year ago on a
. toll road.


community,








i"- .
-- '.
'I ,,v .'* ** .'
x -, ..*"" --. i -

A, ?- -- "
4 -: .


is no good forecast model for either
Alabama or Florida."
"There are no detailed studies,"
Fox said. District 3 Spokesman Tom-
mie Speights said in a related article
that no funds have been provided to
do a connector study, and that
District 3's priorities are to improve
other highways.
Washington County is also overhaul-
ing its comprehensive plan and future
land use map, and Fox said the FLUM
"is generally what fuels models."


As of March Alabama
Department of Transporta-
tion officials said that Florida
DOT had only had discus-
It would sions about their end of the
eth and project, and that no work had
id. The begun.
through The connector has long
proposed been planned as a limited
Nashing- access corridor to provide as
Chipley direct a route as possible to
ity, past Panama City from Alabama,
ity: and if the highway came
te would through Washington County
in the there would be only a few
interchanges, according to
ct 3 sources familiar with the proj-
Tommie ect.
day that Initial funding for the proj-
als met ect was part of the $388 mil-
-eks ago lion Federal Omnibus
y for the Appropriations Act of 2004,
was not and included $11 million for
ghts said planning the project..
in 2001 In March, Houston
udy, but County Commissioner
released. Bobby Snellgrove said that
id a lim- backers would know within a
d access year of private investment.
feasible, He said that if the highway
s more was a toll road that the proj-
ng exist- ect might be expedited four
State 77 or five years. Snellgrove also
said the planned Country
a meet- Crossing project could be an
Orlando encouragement for investors
possible in the highway because of
increased traffic.


Holmes County Times-Advertiser
and save money off the newsstand price!
Call 638-0212 or 547-9414 to start your subscription.
i el I eM *Wi 11..il m d :1 -1 18' 1 I jr!


I L
L';. ^
t'.._


- Now Racing Rain or Shine
Poker Room & Simulcasting 7 Days A Week
Jackpots, Tournaments & Cash Games
Bring The Whole Family(Must be 18 to play)
CallIFr Curent Shedul 850.34 3W


WAUIL. L


When you've got to knowl.
I 1.,-- 11 1 v7! 7,










ropicana Speech


Contributed photo
V ernon Elementary School held its fourth grade Tropicana Speech com-
petition on April 29. Winners are, from left, First place, Kristen Lucas; sec-
ond, Avery Moon; third, Aislyn Justice. Not pictured were alternates, Tay-
lor Hammack and Colby Thompson. These three students will all go on
to compete at the Tropicana County competition on Thursday, May 8, at
6 p.m. in the Washington County Agricultural Center, U.S. 90 in Chipley.


New staff joins WCHD


Washington County Health Department
is committed to serving the health and
wellness needs of Washington County and
the surrounding areas.
The staff includes an outstanding team
of professionals to provide high quality
healthcare here, close to home.
All providers at Washington County
Health Department are credentialed and
licensed to practice medicine in the state
of Florida.


Washington County Health Depart-
ment's new providers are Diana Mendez,
M.D., Internal Medicine; Eileen Bray,
Advanced Registered Nurse Practitioner;
Callief Shand, D.D.S. and Tracey Smith,
Dental Hygienist.
Current hours are 8a.m. to 5 p.m., Mon-
day through Friday.
For appointments or more information,
please call 638-6240.


Contributed photot
Washington County Health Department introduces its new providers, from left;
Tracey Smith, Dr. Callief Shand, Dr. Diana Mendez, and Eileen Bray.


LAte- Candidates
^,^JitJilt~iTI MS!.4


Washington County News Saturday, May 3, 2008 0 3


New Key Club officer

Chipley Kiwanis approve Megan White as Lieutenant Governor


The Chipley Kiwanis Club has approved
Megan White as 2008-09 Key Club Lieu-
tenant Governor for Division 2 of the Florida
District.


f




: -
Key Club Lieu-
tenant Gover-
nor Megan
White.


White, a sophomore
at Vernon High School,
is president of the Ver-
non Key Club, and
involved in Dance,
Drama. Future Educa-
tors of America, Beta
Club, Bible Club and is
president of the Debate
Club.
Megan works at the
Northside Assembly of
God Childcare and Day-
care Center where she


also attends church. She plans on retiring
from most of the clubs to which she belongs
to focus on the duties of directing the Key
Club at Vernon High School.
Members earn points for attending meet-


ings and projects, and Key Club member
undertake 50 hours of service each year, with
more than 10 million service hours produced
annually.
Kiwanis Key Clubs,
with oversight from the
parent Kiwanis Clubs,
encourage service to a
school and community.
Key Clubs are one of the i
few organizations that -
are actually student-led,
with members electing
their own officers and Vernon HS Key
paying dues, all helping Club Advisor
to foster community Brenda
service and teach respon- Basnaw.
sibility.
The Kiwanis Club of Chipley has been
serving the youth of Washington County for
over 67 years, and last year provided financial
support to over 30 recipient groups and activ-
ities.


NOTICE OF

PUBLIC HEARING
The Board of County Commissioners of Wash-
ington County, Florida, will hold a Public Hearing
on Thursday, May 15, 2008, commencing at 9:00
a.m., on a transportation project proposed by a
group called Focus 2000. The transportation proj-
ect consists of a limited access toll road connect-
ing Montgomery, Alabama, and the proposed new
airport being constructed in Bay County, Florida.
The public hearing will be held at the County
Commission Meeting Room, 1331 South Boule-
vard, Chipley, Florida.
Anyone desiring to address the Board on this
issue should be present at the meeting.
Board of County Commissioners
of Washington County, Florida



Washington County i,

Health Department

Welcomes The


TOBACCO PREVENTION

& CONTROL PROGRAM

FLORIDA DEPARTMENT OF'.

HEALTH
General Facts About Tobacco
*Tobacco use kills more than 400,000 Americans each year-more
than alcohol, AIDS, car crashes, illegal drugs, murders and suicides
combined.
* Each day about 4,000 kids (under 18) try smoking for the first time,
and another 1,000 more kids become new regular daily smokers.
*The chemical nicotine found in cigarettes and other tobacco
products is a powerful central nervous system stimulant that is
highly addictive. In high doses it is extremely poisonous, and is
commonly used as an insecticide.
* Lung cancer, throat cancer, heart disease, stroke and emphysema
are just some of the painful, life-threatening diseases associated with
smoking. Smoking also is associated with cancers of the mouth,
larynx, esophagus, pancreas, cervix, kidney, stomach and bladder.





Tobacco Advertising and Marketing
*Tobacco companies spend over $23 million a year on lobbying the
U.S. congress and contributions to federal candidates and political
parties.
* Cigarette and spit-tobacco companies continue to advertise heavily
at retail outlets near schools and playgrounds, with large ads and
signs clearly visible from outside the stores.
* A 1995 study in the Journal of the National Cancer Institute found
that teens are more likely to be influenced to smoke by cigarette
advertising than by peer pressure.
*Tobacco Companies associate the use of their products with rodeos,
rock stars, and sports heroes, they even sponsor rock concerts,
rodeos, auto racing, and tractor pulls.
*The tobacco industry spends over #13.3 billion a year on advertising,
which is more that $36 million a day, only to attract new customers.


HI




4 Saturday, May 3, 2008 Washington County News


Fiddlin' Festival queens


Contributed photo
Miss Worm Fiddlin Queen honors went to Christie Lynn Pitts, center. First
runner-up was Shelby Leigh Boles, left. Brittany Renae Cook, right, won
second runner-up and photogenic.


Tiny Miss category winners are from the left,
queen Ragayya Shoqua Hogans and first runner-
up is Jaden Lynn Brock.


Little Miss winners are, from left, queen, Jasmine
Trinity Clayton and first runner-up, Cassie Leann Pate.


The fourth annual Worm
Fiddlin' beauty pageant was
held in Caryville. The judges
were from the Professional
Beauty Pageant Association of
Judges. All the queens were
present at the Shane Owens
concert Friday evening, May 2,
and again at the festival ribbon
cutting ceremonies on Satur-
day, May 3, at 9 a.m.
Tiny Miss Queen winner is
Ragayya Shoqua Hogans and
first runner-up is Jaden Lynn
Brock.
Little Miss Queen is
Jasmine Trinity Clayton and
first runner-up, Cassie Leann
Pate.
Junior Miss Queen went to
Haley Alexis Taylor and first
runner-up went to Kasey
Delesa Williams, second
runner-up and photogenic
went to Alexandra Chambers.
Miss Worm Fiddlin Queen
honors went to Christie Lynn
Pitts. First runner-up was
Shelby Leigh Boles. Brittany
Renae Cook won second
runner-up and photogenic.


- ..4 i4,A 17 .. Z
Junior Miss honors went to, from the left, queen, Haley Alexis Taylor and first
runner-up, Kasey Delesa Williams, second runner-up and photogenic went to
Alexandra Chambers.


2003
5 years ago
Mallory Davis of Chipley
High School received the
Earl Sellers Memorial
Award. She also was named
Female Athlete of the Year.
Allen Ellis was named
Male Athlete of the Year at
Chipley High School.
Alaina Pitts received spe-
cial recognition from Gov.
Jeb Bush as a 2003 winner of
the governor's High School
All-Stars program.
Foster and Joanne Haines
observed their 60th wedding
anniversary on May 3.

1998
10 years ago
Pat Pattillo was named
WHTC Teacher of the Year.
Chipley City Council
banned skateboarding on
public property citywide.
John Melvin Thames won
the ninth annual golf Tour-
nament of Champions in
Shreveport, La.
DeJuan Stevens of Ver-
non Middle School won a
large trophy at the Mathe-
matics Olympiad held at
Wallace College in Dothan,
Ala.
WHTC recognized Fred
and Jeanne Lavender and
Alan Guest as special volun-
teers in the school's Learn-
ing Resource Center.
1993
15 years ago
Washington County Com-
missioners voted to adopt an
ordinance allowing beer
sales on Sundays in unincor-
porated areas.
Becky Baldry was named
Tiny Tot Miss Vernon. Hen-
rika Lovett was Junior Miss.
Donating $583 to the
sheriff's department for a
McGruff, the crime dog,
costume were Chipley
Junior Woman's Club, the
Juniorettes, and CHS Key
Club members.
Mary Syfrett's third-grade
class at Kate Smith Elemen-
tary wrote a play using the
story of "The Emperor's
New Clothes" as a guide.
The students produced the
play themselves with Craig
Miller as the emperor.
Paul Gordy and Clinton
Howell placed first in the


Literacy Volunteers Golf
Tournament at Falling
Waters Golf Club.

1978
30 years ago
Charlotte Wilder was
elected president of the
Sunny Hills Garden Club.
Margaret Eckerle was first
vice president and Ruth
May was second vice presi-
dent.
Sam Mitchell of Vernon
announced he would run for
state representative, a post
held since 1967 by Wayne
Mixson who was running for
governor.
J. Rex Farrior, who grew
up in Chipley, was inducted
into the Florida Sports Hall
of Fame. He was a promi-
nent attorney in Tampa.

1968
40 years ago
Mrs. T.W. Brown, presi-
dent of Chipley Garden
Club, presided at the May
meeting held in the home of
Mrs. Jack Townsend. Co-
hostesses were Mrs. E.W.
Wood, Mrs. Jack Justilian,
Mrs. L.R. Cox, Mrs. Roy
Chance and Mrs. J.T. Prine.
Willie Bowden received a
trophy for most rebounds
during a CHS sports ban-
quet. He also won most
valuable player in basketball
and best all-round athlete.

1958
50 years ago
The Rev. and Mrs.
Woodrow McKay and chil-
dren came from Salisbury,
N.C., to make their home in
Chipley. The Rev. McKay
was new pastor of the Pres-
byterian Church.
Mrs. M.S. Huggins, who
had been visiting relatives in
Tampa for the past several
weeks, returned home Sun-
day. She was accompanied
by her sister, Mrs. Gladys
McLeod, who planned to
spend some time here.
Mr. and Mrs. L.A. Welch
returned from a two-week
visit with relatives in
Atlanta, Ga.

1953
55 years ago
John Hardin of Chipley
was elected president of


the local Shrine Club.
Henry Pitts and Jake
Watkins were first and
second vice presidents,
respectively.
Vernon Lions Club was
organized. Arol Hudson,
Vernon High School voca-
tional agriculture teacher,
was elected as its first
president.
Russ Parrish was named
valedictorian of the VHS
graduating class. There
were two salutatorians,
Wayne Leavins and Ovida
Cumbie.

1928
80 years ago
Spending the weekend at
Eglin Field as guests of Mr.
and Mrs. B.A. Law were the
Misses Ruby Fowler and
Marquerite Sellers.
Postmaster C.W. Swindle
went over to River Junction
to get some mail and
brought back a carload. He
also carried out the first
class mail.
Chipley friends of Mr.
and Mrs. Everitt Potter were
pleased to learn they were
welcoming "a fine little girl"
who arrived the previous
week at their home in
Rome, Ga.

1913
95 years ago
Masters J.J. Earle and
Robby Earle of DeFuniak
Springs spent a few days in
Chipley as guests of their
grandmother, Mrs. L. 0.
Shivers.
Mr. and Mrs. C.P. Gilbert
of the Sexton section were
visiting and shopping in
Chipley.
Miss Kathleen Rollins of
Dothan, Ala., was the guest
of Miss Irene Tuggle.

1908
100 years ago
Wells Brothers was selling
$30 sewing machines for just
$18 ... and they were guaran-
teed for 10 years.
Leslie Gilbert caught 55
trout from a local lake in
one day of fishing.
Alfred Brothers Con-
struction was putting up a
fine school house which
they said they planned to
give to the county.


COMMUNITY NEWS


Kids Fishing Day planned for Washington County May 10


Orange Hill Soil and Water
Conservation District will sponsor
"Kids Fishing Day" on May 10,
starting at 8 a.m. at a pond on the
Campbellton Highway (County
273).
Go north through Chipley on
State 77 to Campbellton Highway,
turn right, go 8/10ths of a mile. A
sign and the pond will be on the
right.
Kids Fishing Day is for all Wash-
ington County youth 16 years of
age and younger. Participating
children must have an adult
accompany them. Hamburgers
and drinks will be served at lunch.
There will be prizes for kids.
Bring fishing gear, and Chris
Paxton of the Florida Fish and
Wildlife Conservation Commis-
sion will supply poles and tackle
for those who need to borrow
some. Bait will be supplied. For
additional information, call the
Orange Hill Soil and Water Con-
servation office at 638-8565.


Operation Christmas
Operation Christmas benefit
tickets are on sale now for $5 each.
Grilled chicken plates with
coleslaw, potato salad, roll and cake
will be available from 10 a.m. until 2
p.m. in the Chipley WalMart park-
ing lot. For more information call
Angie at 415-5099.

Planning Commission
Washington County Planning
Commission will hold a Planning
Commission meeting May 6 at 5
p.m. in the County Annex meeting
room, 1331 South Blvd. in Chipley.
For more information, call Con-
nie Anderson at 415-5093.

Flag missing from
cemetery
On May 18, 2007. members of
the Chipley AMVETS Post 007
placed three flag poles in Glen-


wood Cemetery. That is the date
the original flags were raised.
About a week ago, the flags
which had been torn and tattered
by the weather, were replaced, but
now one flag is missing. The new
POW/MIA flag was stolen off the
pole on April 21 or 22.
AMVETS is offering a reward
for information leading to the per-
son or persons who 'took the flag.
Anyone with information is asked
to call 638-4126.

School Board meeting
date changed
The June 2008 Washington
County School Board meeting
date has been changed to Monday,
June 16. The time and place have
remained the same.
Note that this is only for the
June Board meeting.
All other meetings will continue
to be held on the second Monday
of each month unless otherwise


instructed.
If you have any questions, please
call 638-6222.

TCC board meets
Tri-County Community Coun-
cil, Inc. will hold a Board of Direc-
tors meeting at 6 p.m. Thursday,
May 8, at Simbo's Restaurant in
Bonifay.

Chipola College short
courses offered
Observing & Recording Child
Behavior course will meet Mondays
and Wednesdays, May 7 through
June 16, from 6 to 9:20 p.m. Cost is
$191.
Lifeguard Training class will
meet May 5-8, 12-15, 4 to 8 p.m.;
Cost is $175.
The following custom work-
shops are available: Eat That Frog:
Stop Procrastinating and Get More
Done; Whale Done: The Power of


Positive Relationships; The Pyg-
malion Effect: Managing the Power
of Expectations; Discussing Perfor-
mance; The Attitude Virus: Curing
Negativity in the Workplace; Team
Building: What makes a Good
Team Player?; and After All, You're
the Supervisor!
For information about any of
these non-credit courses, call (850)
718-2395.
Gatlin Education Services (GES)
offers, open enrollment, online
courses irn health care, internet
graphics/web design, business, law
and travel. Register online at
www.gatlineducation.com/chipola.
Education To Go offers online
programs in: computers, photogra-
phy, languages, writing, entertain-
ment, grant writing, business, sales,
accounting, test prep, finance,
health, child care, parenting, art, his-
tory, psychology, literature, statis-
tics, philosophy, engineering, law
and nursing. For dates and course
outlines, visit


HANkwTON Coy NEWS

SThe News is published every Wednesday and Saturday by Florida Freedom
Newspapers, Inc., 1364 N. Railroad Avenue, Chipley, FL 32428.
Periodicals postage paid at Chipley, Florida.
Copyright 2008, Florida Freedom Newspapers, Inc. All Rights Reserved

COPYRIGHT NOTICE: The entire contents of the Washington County News are fully protected by
copyright and cannot be reproduced in any form for any purpose without the expressed permission
nf Florida Frpprdnm Npwsrnanprs Inr


Jay Felsberg, Man.
Cameron Everett,


Nicole P. Barefield, Publisher
aging Editor Brad Goodyear, Composition Supervisor
Production Supervisor Zola Anderson, Office Manager
Pamela Jackson, Senior Account Executive


SUBSCRIPTION RATES ,OR
*LOCAL* (Washington, Holmes &Jackson)
$44.00 per year plus applicable sales tax
*ELSEWHERE- o
$55.00 per year plus applicable sales tax ON


POSTMASTER:
Send address changes to the
Washington County News
P.O. Box 627 Chipley, FL 32428


P.O. Box 627
Chipley, FL 32428
For news tips or
advertising information,
call:

638-0212
Fax: (850) 638-4601


USPS 667-360 www.chipleypaper.com


& TYears Ago

Taken from the files of the Washington County News




Washington County News 0 Saturday, May 3, 2008 5


52


'77


On the


Tube


May 3
NASCAR Now ESPN2 @ 9 a.m.
NASCAR Race Day SPED @ 4 p.m.
Sprint Cup Pre-Race Show FOX @ 6 p.m.
Dprint Cup Dan Lowry 400 FOX @ 7 p.m.
May 4
ARCA-RE/MAX Carolina 500 SPEED @ 11 a.m.
NASCAR Victory Lane SPEED @ 7 p.m.
May 9
NSCAR Live SPEED @ 11 a.m.
Sprint Cup Series Practice SPEED @ 11:30 a.m.
Go or Go Home SPEED @ 1 p.m.
Sprint Cup Coors Light Qualifying SPEED @ 1:30 p.m.
Nationwide Coors Light Qualifying SPEED @ 3 p.m.
Sprint CLIp Final Practice SPEED @ 4:30 p.m.
Nationwide Series Countdown ESPN2 @ 6 p.m.
Nationwide Diamond Hill Plywood 200 ESPN2 @ 6:30 p.m.
May 10
NASCAR Race Day SPEED @ 4 pm.
Sprint Cup Pre-Race Show FOX @ 6 p.m.
May 11
NASCAR Victory Lane SPEED @ 7 p.m.


The Next Lap


Nationwide

May 9
Darlington
Diamond Hill
200


Schrader is now



a driver for hire


Dario Franchitti was re-
evaluated this week by his
doctors and will sit out this
weekend's Sprint Cup Series
race at Richmond
International Raceway.
NASCAR veteran Ken
Schrader will drive the No. 40
Dodge on Saturday for the
400-lap event.
"I had heard rumblings
[Monday] that we were on the
list to drive the No. 40,"
Schrader said Tuesday during
a break in a test session for
Haas at Nashville. "There's
such a great tradition at
Ganassi Racing. I'm glad
we're getting this opportuni-
ty."
The race will be
Schrader's first opportunity to
drive for team owner Chip
Ganassi, and the No. 40 will


be the 10th different car num-
ber he has driven in the Cup
Series. Schrader, 52, also will
compete in Sunday's
ARCA/ReMax Carolina 500
at Rockingham Speedway but
now must find another driver
to practice and qualify the
ARCA car.
Schrader qualified third
in Haas CNC Racing's No. 70
Chevrolet and finished 42nd
in Sunday's Aaron's 499 at
Talladega. Johnny Sauter is
slated to drive the No. 70 for
Haas this week.
Schrader is confirmed to
race in Richmond only.
Franchitti also will be in
Richmond with the No. 40
team. The No. 40 Dodge is
outside top 35 in owner points
and hence must qualify for
Saturday's race on SPEED.


Randy Moss forms


his own race team


Fresh off a record break-
ing NFL season, New England
Patriots wide receiver Randy
Moss announced Tuesday the
formation of Moss
Motorsports, LLC with its
intended participation to begin
in the Craftsman Truck Series.
Moss anticipates that the
team will debut at some point
in the second half of the 2008
season and run selected races
through the conclusion of the
year. The partial schedule is a
prelude to a full-time cam-
paign in 2009. Sponsors and
manufacturer alignments will
be announced at a later date.
"We don't have all of the
details in place just yet, but I


On the


Bubble

Driver: Regan Smith
Owner: Teresa Earnhardt
Points: 659
Points out of 34th: 4
Points ahead of 36th: 61
Place Owner
33 Michael Waltrip
34 Roger Penske
35 Teresa Earnhardt
36 Felix Sabates
37 Margaret Hass
38 Jeffery Moorad


am very excited about Moss
Motorsports becoming a part
of NASCAR," Moss said. "I
am by nature a very competi-
tive person and this is an out-
let for me to compete at anoth-
er level. There are some pretty
awesome challenges in build-
ing a program like this from
the ground up, but I am look-
ing forward to it.
"That's just another aspect
of the competition -- you want
to find the best people avail-
able and you're competing
with all the other teams out
there. We're starting to look at
who the best people are and
working on getting them to be
a part of our team."


Regan smith


Driver
David Reutimann
Sam Hornish, Jr.
Regan Smith
Dario Franchitti
Johnny Sauter
J.J. Yeley


Points
670
663
659
598
584
579


Jeff Gordon and Denny Hamlin lead the field to the green flag to start the Goody's Cool Orange 500 at Martinsville Speedway.
Hamlin, who started second, won the race while pole-sitter Gordon finished second.
Photo by Chris Trotman/Getty Images


Going for the Virginia Sweep


/7 Denny Hamlin is looking for his own Indy


By BILL GAMBLING
sports @srpressgazette.comn
Joe Gibbs Racing driver Denny Hamlin is looking for a
very unique sweep when the Sprint Cup Series cars take to
the paperclip short track known as Richmond International
Raceway.
Hamlin, who is a native of Chesterfield, Va., is looking
to complete the Virginia sweep with a win in the Crown
Royal Presents the Dan Lowry 400.
Completing the sweep for Hamlin, who drives
the No. 11 FedEx Toyota for JGR would be like
winning Indy. "-
"Really special, especially Richmond in particu- -
lar, Martinsville is right there," said Hamlin. "I've got
more experience there than I do any track that we go to.
"But Richmond, I mean. that is in the woods of my
hometown right there. 15 minutes away. And so I'm
going to have a lot of friends and family out there. So
everyone knows that this is my Indy."
Last week at Talladega, Hamlin had the car need-
ed to push anybody in the field to the front and he 6
discovered this ability during practice.
"Actually, when we were the second ki
fastest in I believe the first practice, I
pushed harder," said Hamlin. "And I
think our lap time was a good half a sec-
ond faster than the third place guy. And it
was because I had latched onto his rear
bumper and sent him for a ride.
"So I discovered it in practice, and I just kind of
learned different ways to make
it work
and make
my car

nected to
the car in
front of
me. And
it's just ,
it's secrets W--_.


2007 Pole Winner (mph)
Jeff Gordon 126.251
2007 Race Winner (mph)
Jimmie Johnson 91.270
Track Qualifying Record
Bill Elliott 126.499 m.p.h.
(1999) '
Track Race Record
Dale Jarrett 109.047 m.p.h.
(1997)


After Aaron's 499)
Driver
1. Jeff Burton
2. Kyle Busch
3. Dale Earnhardt, Jr.
4. Denny I lamlin
5. Jimmie Johnson
6. Kevin I larvick
7. Clint Bowver
8. Greg Biffle
9. Tony Stewartl
10. Carl Edlwards


Behind
Leader
-22
-79
-99
-102
-139
-165
199
-210
-263


After Aaron's 312
Driver
1. Clint Bowyer
2. Carl Edwards
3. Kyle Busch
4. David Reutimann
5. Mike Bliss
6. David Ragan
7. Brad Keselowski
8. Jason Leffler
9. Mike Wallace
10. Bobby H-lamilton, Jr.


Behind
Leader
-27
-39
-129
-145
-153
-175
-200
-254
-372


that you don't care to tell people because you don't want to
be the guy to give it all away, but eventually everyone is
going to figure it out."
In the last four or five races, Hamlin looks as if he has
found something as he has now climbed to the fourth
spot in the Sprint Cup Series driver points.
"Really, just the luck side of things," said Hamlin.
"I mean, Daytona 500, I felt we had a race-winning car,
ran up front and had an incident on pit road. In
California we hit the water and were the first ones
out. After that, we really ran well.
"In Atlanta I felt we had a shot to win, Kyle
won that one, which is good, but we lost power
steering. And then after that we haven't finished
outside of the top six."
Despite being fourth in points, Hamlin is
almost the unnoticed driver at JGR with Tony
Stewart's contract talks and the start of Kyle
Busch. Does that bother him?
"No. It's just motivation," said Hamlin.
"When we don't get the press that I feel like we
deserve. I mean, yeah, Kyle, he's definitely won
a couple of races this year. We've won a race and
the last five races we've been the hottest team.
"So I'm fine with it. Write about somebody
else, because if you're not writing about us,
we're able to stay focused and keep ourlob
at hand."1 -
He could quite easily lose
that obscurity if he takes the
checker's Saturday night to
complete his home
state short track sweep
with a win at
Richmond.
Denny Hamlin cele-
brates his win earlier this
season in Martinsville
and now is eyeing the
chance for a Virginia
short track sweep.


Frontstretch: 1,290 feet / 8


AR CA
RIF/AAM
SMAWINS


After O'Reilly Auto Parts 250
Driver Behind


Ron Hornaday
Rick Crawford
Todd Bodine
Dennis Setzer
Johnny Benson
Kyle Busch
Matt Crafton
Chad McCumbee
Jack Sprague
Ted Musgrave


Leader
-61
-71
-109
-109
-130
-136
-142
-146
-148


After Kansas Lottery 150K
Driver Behind
1. Matt Carter Leader
2. Frank Kimmel -25
3. Justin Allgaier -30
4. Patrick Sheltra -80
5. Scott Speed -85
6. Tom H lessert III -90
7. John Wes Townley -95
8. Ken Butler III -120
9. Ricky Stenhouse, Jr. -130
10. Bobby Gerhart -180


''':1
.1


May 10
Darlington
Dodge
500


Backstretch: 860 feet / 20


Turn 3


Turn 2

14


Turn 1
14


* ~
.-.-. 7, ...
-~ 7 ,*.4i .7.
7. .
* ,- 7


g|.tat/Finih?





6 Saturday, February 16, 2008 Washington County News


1*, L Ma [sg3Eingto oAut Ns=[L=4M
I M-


CLASSIFIED ADS. Classified ads are published in the Wednesday issues of the Washington County News, Holmes County Times-Advertiser, Weekly Advertiser and the Weekend Edition. Cost is $6 50 per 7
week for the first 20 words, plus 25 cents per word for each word over 20. l 4 ,,9 4 1*/
Deadlines for insertion, correction or cancellation are Monday at 12:00 Noon for the Weekly Advertiser, Holmes County Times-Advertiser and Wednesday News; Thursday at 12:00 Noon for the Weekend
Edition. The News/Times-Advertiser will be responsible for errors in the first insertion only. Any errors after the first insertion are the responsibility of the customer Credit will be given on the first insertion for errors
only for the portion of the ad in which they occur. ADS WILL BE PUBLISHED ONLY AFTER PAYMENT RECEIVED. For your convenience, you may charge your classified ads to your Visa or Mastercard. MAILING ADDRESSES
SHolmes County Times-Advertiser Washington County News
For Your Convenience We Accept & [ REACH OVER 40,000 READERS FOR AS LITTLE AS $6.50 P.O. Box 67, Bonifay, FL 32425 P.O. Box 627, Chipley, FL 32428


1110- Classified Notices
1120- Public Notices/
Announcements
1130 Adoptions
1140 Happy Ads
1150 Personals
1160 Lost
1170 Found




1100


Advertisement
Sealed BIDS for the
Weight Training Class-
room and Lockers Building
for the Washington County
District School Board will
be received at the School
Board office at 652 Third
Street, Chipley, Florida
32428, until 12:00 PM.
CDT, May 16, 2008, and
then at said office will be
opened publicly and read
aloud.


The CONTRACT DOCU-
MENTS may be examined
at the offices of DAG Ar-
chitects Inc., located at
1223 Airport Road, Destin,
Florida. Contact person is
Alex Gaci at 850-837-8152.
Copies of the CONTRACT
DOCUMENTS may be ob-
tained at the offices of Dag
Architects Inc., located at
1223 Airport Road, Destin,
Florida, upoh payment of
$200.00 for each set.
Any General Contractor,
upon returning the CON-
TRACT DOCUMENTS
promptly and in good con-
dition no later than ten (10)
calendar days after the
opening of Bids will be re-
funded his deposit. Gen-
eral Contractors are lim-
ited to (2) sets of Bidding
D o c u m e n t s .
Sub-contractors or ven-
dors may purchase one (1)
set of CONTRACT DOC-
UMENTS for a
non-refundable charge of
$200.00.
For further information,
contact Joe Taylor, Direc-
tor of Facilities, at the
Washington School Board,
850-638-6222, Ext. 2246.
As published in the Wash-
ington County News April
23, 26, 30, May 3, 7, 2008.


1 5000003 33.08
A A ELECTRIC INC
2 5007001 324.58
A C MCKINNIE MASONRY
3 5013002 50.19
ARNETT JAMES W
4 5020000 90.33
AUSTIN ALSIE G
5 5022002 37.94
BAKER CARL
6 5028002 33.15
BASKERVILLE-DONOVAN INC
7 5030003 6296.32
BEHETY-HAYES CONSTRUCTION CO
8 5049001 15.37
BROCK AUTO BODY
9 5062001 158.92
BROWN WELL CO
10 5071002 10.79
BRYANT PAINT & DRYWALL SUPPLY
11 5083001 215.22
CANCUN'S
12 5083003 23.86
CCC WIRELESS INC
13 5084002 15.14
CARRIE'S FASHION BOUTIQUE
14 5084004 62.71
CARTER JAMES L
15 5102002 14.47
CHECKFREEPAY CORPORATION
16 5114001 129.54
CHIPLEY DRUGS INC
17 5115005 26.88
CHUCK'S AUTOMOTIVE
18 5121000 249.24
CLARK JAMES
19 5123002 404.69
CLEMMONS SHOTTIE.
20 5124006 13.04
COASTAL PROPERTIES & REALTY IN
21 5157000 36.81
CORBIN WILBURN
22 5160003 84.78
CREATIVE CLEANING SVCS INC
23 5165007 140.17
CUSTOM CABINETS BY DAVID
24 5166001 145.92
C & W MOTORS INC
25 5167002 202.42
D & B CONST INC
26 5167003 537.99
DKJ HOLDINGS INC
27 5184007 20.70
DIVINE WOOD WORKS INC
28 5196001 11.33
EAGLE GUN & PAWN INC
29 5198000 94.61
EBRO CAFE
30 5208008 7.43
F & N WILLIAMS INC
31 5211000 2959.41
FELDMAN WILLIAMS LOGGING INC
32 5218005 17.26
FISHER JAMES
33 5220003 3917.06
FLASHLIGHT ENDEAVORS CO
34 5220006 317.29
FLIP'S CUSTOM PAIN & BODY
35 5226001 347.18
FOWLER JASON
36 5227002 193.52
FRANK'S AUTO PARTS
37 5229003 136.63
FROM LOTHAR & JUMLONG
38 5246001 149.60
GILL KAREN


| __1100 10
IN THE CIRCUIT COURT THE DATE OF THIS FIRST
IN AND FOR WASHING- PUBLICATION OF THIS
TON COUNTY, FLORIDA NOTICE OR THIRTY DAYS
FOURTEENTH JUDICIAL AFTER THE DATE OF
CIRCUIT, PROBATE DIVI- SERVICE OF A COPY OF
SION. THIS NOTICE ON THEM.
CASE NO 67-08-C.P-A1


IN RE: ESTATE OF PHILIP
ROUNTREE, DECEASED.
NOTICE TO CREDITORS
The administration of the
Estate of PHILIP
ROUNTREE, Deceased,
File No. 67-08-CP-41, is
pending in the Circuit
Court of Washington
County, Florida, Probate
Division, the address of
which is PO Box 647,
Chipley, Florida, 32428.
The name and address of
the Personal Representa-
tive and the Personal
Representative's attorney
are set forth below. All
creditors of the decedent
and other persons having
claims or demands against
decedent's estate, includ-
ing unmatured, contingent
or unliquidated claims, on
whom a copy of this notice
is served must file their
claims with this Court
WITHIN THE LATER OF
THREE MONTHS AFTER


All other creditors of the
decedent and persons
having claims or demands
against the decedent's es-
tate, including unmatured,
contingent or unliquidated
claims, must file their
claims with this Court
WITHIN THREE MONTHS
AFTER THE DATE OF THE
FIRST PUBLICATION OF
THIS NOTICE.
ALL CLAIMS NOT SO
FILED WILL BE FOREVER
BARRED.
The date of this first publi-
cation of this Notice is:
April, 26, 2008.
Gerald Holley
Attorney for Personal
Representative
PO Box 268
Chipley, Florida 32428
850-638-4317
Fla. Bar No. 113722
Renae Rountree
Personal Representative of
the Estate of PHILIP
ROUNTREE, DECEASED.
675 Fourth Street


39 5248000 96.98
GILLEY LARRY
40 5250004 726.55
GOCO STORE # 803
41 5265002 75.80
GULF COAST CARPET, LLC
42 5274000 18.75
HALL WESLEY B
43 5275003 40.66
HAMMACK CLIFTON C
44 5276001 110.94
HARCUS RONALD
45 5279005 179.66
HASTY, MICHAEL EARL
46 5280002 9.62
HARRISON HEATING & AIR COND
47 5288001 36.11
HASTY ENTERPRISES INC
48 5293002 3110.68
HAWK MEDIA INC
49 5311000 113.92
HORTON'S HEATING & COOLING
50 5311004 1006.72
HOMETOWN AUTOMOTIVE
51 5319003 55.27
INTERLOTT TECHNOLOGIES INC
52 5322003 42.09
DUBOSE DANIEL J
53 5322007 63.60
JIM PALMER LLC
54 5326005 26.39
JOHNSON VAUGHAN
55 5326006 27.64
JOINER K & J MIX
56 5332003 529.35
JULIAN TRACTOR SERVICE
57 5340003 66.85
KENT JOHN M
58 5363003 311.04
LA BELLA SALON
59 5369001 50.19
LEAVING J W
60 5384000 133.13
LOCKE WAYNE
61 5387005 8.98
MC NEILL JAMES
62 5388000 823.81
MAIN STREET AUTO CARE
63 5392000 454.02
MATHIS TIM & HOLLEY
64 5396000 1088.64
MICKEY KNAPP LOGGING INC
65 5398007 102.99
MILLER EMMETT
66 5415005 224.58
MUSTANG REALTY
67 5421000 117.18
MC KINNEY J W
68 5421002 383.09
MCQUAGGE DEVELOPMENT & CONST
69 5437002 355.62
NICHOLS DIANE
70 5443000 541.78
ODOM PERRY J & TAMMY
71 5444001 383.27
ODOM SEPTIC TANK
72 5469000 57.25
PARKS CHARLES JR
73 5492003 433.37
PITNEY-BOWES CREDIT CORP
74 5492004 43.83
PITNEY BOWES CREDIT CORP
75 5493001 95.86
POWELL CECIL L
76 5493002 164.39
POMPEY FAITH


1100
Chipley, Florida 32428
As published in the
Washington County News
April 26, May 3, 2008.


1100
CIA M. ALLEN, ANY AND
ALL HEIRS AND/OR ANY
BENEFICIARIES OF W. B.
ALLEN and his wife,
GLAUCIA M. ALLEN


I Defendants.


IN THE CIRCUIT COURT
OF THE FOURTEENTH
JUDICIAL CIRCUIT IN AND
FOR WASHINGTON
COUNTY, FLORIDA
CASE NO.:67-08-CA-161
MICHAEL A. CRAGER and
NANCY F CRAGER,
Plaintiffs,
vs.
SOUTHTRUST BANK;
WACHOVIA BANK, NA-
TIONAL ASSOCIATION,
SUCCESSOR BY
MERGER TO
SOUTHTRUST BANK; THE
BANK OF BONIFAY,
NORTH WEST FLORIDA
REALTY, INC.; DANIEL
WELCH and MARY F.
WELCH, ANY AND ALL
HEIRS AND/OR ANY
BENEFICIARIES OF DAN-
IEL WELCH and MARY F
WELCH;, and W. B. AL-
LEN and his wife, GLAU-


NOTICE OF ACTION
TO: SOUTHTRUST BANK;
WACHOVIA BANK, NA-
TIONAL ASSOCIATION,
SUCCESSOR BY
MERGER TO
SOUTHTRUST BANK;
THE BANK OF BONIFAY,
NORTH WEST FLORIDA
REALTY, INC.; DANIEL
WELCH and MARY F.
WELCH, ANY AND ALL
HEIRS AND/OR ANY BEN-
EFICIARIES OF DANIEL
WELCH and MARY F.
WELCH;, and W. B. AL-
LEN and his wife, GLAU-
CIA M. ALLEN, AND ANY
AND ALL HEIRS AND/OR
ANY BENEFICIARIES OF
W. B. ALLEN and his wife,
GLAUCIA M. ALLEN.
YOU ARE NOTIFIED that
an action by the Plaintiffs
seeking to quiet-title to the
1991 Marshall mobile
home, VIN
#MHAL3034CB4008 lo-
cated in Washington


1100
County, Florida, has been
filed against you and you
are required to serve a
copy of your written de-
fenses, if any, to it on Tim-
othy C. Campbell, Attorney
at Law, Plaintiffs' Attorney,
whose address is 228 E.
4th Street, Panama City,
FL 32401 on or before
May 12, 2008 and file the
original with the Clerk of
this Court, either before
service on the Plaintiffs' at-
torney or immediately
thereafter; otherwise a de-
fault will be entered
against you for the relief
demanded in the Com-
plaint. WITNESS my hand
and official seal of this
Court on this 10 day of
April, 2008.
LINDA HAYES COOK
Clerk of Court
BY: K. McDaniel
Deputy Clerk
As published in the Wash-
ington County News April
12,19, 26, May 3, 2008.


IN THE CIRCUIT COURT
OF THE FOURTEENTH
JUDICIAL CIRCUIT IN AND
FOR WASHINGTON


77 5495002
PROJECT NAVIGATORS INC
78 5495004
PREMIER SERVICES
79 5501007
QUERSHI IKRAM MD
80 5501010
QUALITY TIRES & MORE INC
81 5502001
R & J LOGGING
82 5505002
RAM INNOVATIONS INC
83 5509002
REGIONS BANK LEASING
84 5528001
ROSE PETALS FLORIST & GIFT
85 5528002
ROSEMARK PROPERTIES LLC
86 5535008
SANDERS VINYL & ALUMINUM INC
87 5540001
SASSER TEDDY
88 5548000
SEWELL ROY JR
89 5572000
SMITH LOGGING PARTNERSHIP
90 5573002
SMITH JOHN T AND KATHI L
91 5576008
SOUTHERN STYLE STUCCO INC
92 5577004
SOUTHSIDE STOP INC
93 5577099
SPACES REDEFINED INC
94 5578005
SPENCE LOGGING CO INC
95 5588002
STANTON CHURCH FURNITURE CO
96 5589003
STEVERSON BOBBY & MARY
97 5597006
SYFRETT SURVEYING & MAPPING


98 5609005
THE STYLING STATION
99 5609008
THE RUG DOCTOR
100 5609012
THE GIGGLING SHRIMP
101 5611001
THOUSAND ADVENTURES OF FLA 1
102 5617003
TOTAL POOL RENOVATION INC
103 5621005
TROPICAL SMOOTHIE CAFE
104 5622001
TURNER RODNEY
105 5622002
TROTTER WAYNE
106 5624001
UNIQUE DESIGNS
107 5624002
UNCLE BILLY'S RESTAURANT
108 5632005
VERNON GENERAL STORE INC
109 5634008
WBGC RADIO STATION
110 5639000
WALTERS R G MRS
111 5641001
WARNOCK DARRYL J
112 5646006
WASHINGTON COUNTY PRESCHOOL
113 5647000
WASHINGTON COUNTY KENNEL CL
114 5653005
WEEKLY GEORGE R
115 5670003
WHITFIELD WARREN
116 5670006
WHEELER ROBERT BRUCE
117 5671001
WILLIAMS & ASSOC. PRINTING
118 5671002
WILLIAMS QUALITY STUCCO INC
119 5672000
WILLIAMS RICHARD L
120 5679002
WOOD CLIFFORD L,O.D., P.A.


62.95

23.86

25.71

272.69

3112.10

2132.13

2263.24

10.64

16.49

53.19
C
338.39

87.55

702.20

1348.86

211.12

240.93

18.33

2199.44


2857.18 1-


70.62


1280.82


COUNTY, FLORIDA
CASE NO.: 67-07-CA-427
JUDGE: ALAN REGISTER
DANIEL MURRAY and JOI
MURRAY
Plaintiffs
v.
CLIFFORD ERARD, Un-
known Spouse Of Clifford
Erard, if any; any and all
Unknown parties claiming
by, through, Under, and
against the herein named
Individual Defendant(s)
who are not Known to be
dead or alive, whether said
Unknown parties may
claim an interest As
spouses, heirs, devisees,
grantees Or other claim-
ants; John Doe and Jane
Doe as unknown tenants in
possession
Defendants.
AMENDED NOTICE OF
FORECLOSURE SALE
NOTICE IS HEREBY
GIVEN pursuant to a Sum-
mary Final Judgment of
Foreclosure dated March
13, 2008, entered in Civil
Case No. 67-07-CA-427 of
the Circuit Court of the
14th Judicial Circuit in and
for Washington County,
Florida, I will sell to the
highest and best bidder for
cash at the front door of
the Washington County
Courthouse in Chipley,
Florida on May 15, 2008 at
11:00 a.m. located at 201
W. Jackson Ave., Chipley,
Florida, the following de-
scribed property as set
forth in said Summary Fi-
nal Judgment, to-wit:
Lot 26, Block 293, SUNNY
HILLS UNIT THREE, ac-
cording to the Plat thereof,
recorded in Plat Book 2,
Page 39, of the Public
Records Of Washington
County, Florida
Any person claiming an in-
terest in the surplus from
the sale, if any, other than
the property owner as of
the date of the lis pendens
must file a claim within 60
days after the sale.
DATED this 18 day of April,
2008.

CLERK OF COURT
BY: K. McDaniel
DEPUTY CLERK
James A. Bond, Esq.
Attorney for Plaintiff
RO. Box 2038
Stuart, FL 34995
(772) 287-7100
Florida Bar No.: 327867
Notice
In accordance with the
Americans With Disability
Act, persons needing a
special accommodation to
participate in this proceed-
ing should contact:
As published in the Wash-
ington County News April
, 2008.


IN THE CIRCUIT COURT
OF THE FOURTEENTH
JUDICIAL CIRCUIT
IN AND FOR WASHING-
TON COUNTY FLORIDA


44.27 CASE NO.: 67-07-CA-428
JUDGE: ALAN REGISTER


27.86

23.86

317.83
INC
176.28

1155.02

99.36

102.52

265.48


DANIEL MURRAY and JOI
MURRAY,
Plaintiffs
v.
CLIFFORD ERARD, Un-
known Spouse Of Clifford
Erard, if any; any and all
Unknown parties claiming
by, through, Under, and
against the herein named
Individual Defendant(s)
who are not Known to be
dead or alive, whether said
Unknown parties may
claim an interest As
spouses, heirs, devisees,
grantees Or other claim-
ants; John Doe and Jane
Doe as unknown tenants in
possession
Defendants.


AMENDED NOTICE OF
23.86 FORECLOSURE SALE


43.74

370.74

16.87

80.31

321.54

5734.99
UB
626.72

15.30

69.21

209.44

621.97

10.13

363.46


As published in the Washington County News.
Saturday, May 3, 2008


NOTICE IS HEREBY
GIVEN pursuant to a Sum-
mary Final Judgment of
Foreclosure dated March
13, 2008, entered in Civil
Case No. 67-07-CA-427 of
the Circuit Court of the
14th Judicial Circuit in and
for Washington County,
Florida, I will sell to the
highest and best bidder for
cash at the front door of
the Washington County
Courthouse in Chipley,
Florida on May 15, 2008
11:00 a.m. located at 201
W. Jackson Ave., Chipley,
Florida, the following de-
scribed property as set
forth in said Summary Fi-
nal Judgment, to-wit:
LOTS 16 AND 17, BLOCK
770, SUNNY HILLS UNIT
ELEVEN, ACCORDING TO
THE PLAT THEREOF, RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
2, PAGE 120 THROUGH
128, OF THE PUBLIC
RECORDS OF WASHING-
TON COUNTY, FLORIDA.
Any person claiming an in-
terest in the surplus from
the sale, if any, other than
the property owner as of
the date of the lis pendens
must file a claim within 60
days after the sale.

DATED this 18 day of April,
2008.


1100

CLERK OF COURT
BY: K. McDaniel
DEPUTY CLERK
James A. Bond, Esq.
Attorney for Plaintiff
RO. Box 2038
Stuart, FL 34995
(772) 287-7100
Florida Bar No.: 327867
Notice
In accordance with the
Americans With Disability
Act, persons needing a
special accommodation to
participate in this proceed-
ing should contact:
As published in the Wash-
ington County News April
,2008.



IN THE CIRCUIT COURT
OF THE FOURTEENTH
JUDICIAL CIRCUIT, IN
AND FOR WASHINGTON
COUNTY, FLORIDA
CASE NO. 67-08-CA-173
GARY HADDOCK
Plaintiff
vs.
AFRICAN AMERICAN
METHODIST EPISCOPAL
CHURCH, ANY AND ALL
TRUSTEES OF THE AFRI-
CAN AMERICAN METH-
ODIST EPISCOPAL
CHURCH, THE AME
CHURCH, ANY AND ALL
TRUSTEES OF THE AME
CHURCH, SYLVAIA
CEMETERY/SYLVANIA
CEMETERY,
Defendant
NOTICE OF ACTION FOR
PUBLICATION
YOU ARE NOTIFIED that
an action for COMPLAINT
FOR DECLARATORY
JUDGMENT AS TO WAY
OF NECESSITY including
claims for easement and
payment of fees which has
been filed against the De-
fendant. You are required
to serve a copy of your
written defenses, if any, to
this action on Kristi M.
Odom, PA, Petitioner's at-
torney, whose address is
Post Office Box 1129,
Chipley, Florida 32428, on
or before May 12th, 2008,
and file the original with
the Clerk of the Court in
and for Washington
County at the Washington
County Courthouse, PO
Box 647, Chipley, FL
32428, either before serv-
ice on Petitioner's attorney
or immediately thereafter;
otherwise a default will be
entered against you for the
relief demanded in the pe-
tition.
DATED this 18 day of April,
2008.
CLERK OF THE CIRCUIT
COURT
By: C. Davidson
Deputy Clerk
As published in the Wash-
ington County News April
26, May 3, 2008.



IN THE CIRCUIT COURT
OF THE FOURTEENTH
JUDICIAL CIRCUIT IN AND
FOR WASHINGTON
COUNTY, FLORIDA
CASE NO. 2007-176
TURNER LAND ENTER-
PRISES, LLC, a Florida
limited liability company,
and FREEPORT BUILD-
ERS, LLC, a Florida limited
liability company
Plaintiffs,
vs.
SCOTT R. PHILLIPS; et al,
Defendants.
NOTICE OF ACTION
TO:THEODORE
KUTSCHER, UNKNOWN
HEIRS OF THEODORE
KUTSCHER, LILLIAN L.
KUTSCHER, ANNE B.
FOGLER, JOHN B. LO-
MAX, BARBARA E. GRAY,
EMMA L. WALOHIA, JUAN
F. VIRUET, ANTONIA
VIRUET, HELEN AMATO,
UNKNOWN HEIRS OF
HELEN AMATO, MARY C.
CRAHAN, CARL BUTLER,
LYNETTE BUTLER, FRAN-
CIS X. BLAKE, ROSE M.
LEANZO, FANNIE
LEANZO, GREGORY
SAVINSKY, JACK E.
WARNER, HARRIET
WARNER, WILLIAM J.
SHEA, GEORGE CHICK-
ERING, VIRGINIA CHICK-
ERING, IDA CIANELLI, JO-
SEPH A. CICCO; EVELYN
C. CICCO, FRANK I. CAR-
ROLL, ROBERT C.
SORONEN, UNKNOWN
HEIRS OF ROBERT C.
SORONEN, ETHEL F.
SORONEN, UNKNOWN
HEIRS OF ETHEL F
SORONEN, MARIE A.
LOONEY, MCKINLEY B.
HOLLINGS, ELIZABETH C.
HOLLINGS
YOU ARE NOTIFIED that a
Complaint to Quiet Title for
the following properties:
LOT 9, BLOCK 341, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT SIX, A
SUBDIVISION ACCORD-
ING TO THE PLAT
THEREOF, AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
2, PAGES 60 THROUGH
76, OF THE PUBLIC REC-
ORDS OF WASHINGTON
COUNTY FLORIDA.
LOT 8, BLOCK 353, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT SIX, A
SUBDIVISION ACCORD-
ING TO THE PLAT


638-0212


638-4242


PERSONAL PROPERTY TAXES
Pursuant to Chapter 197.402, Florida Statutes, notice is hereby given that Tan-
gible Personal Property Taxes assessed for 2007 are now delinquent and begin-
ning April 1, 2008, such taxes are drawing interest of eighteen (18) percent per
year. A penalty and the cost of publishing this notice are also due. Unless the
delinquent taxes are paid, warrants will be issued thereon pursuant to Chapter
197.413, Florida Statutes, and the Tax Collector will apply to the Circuit Court
for an order directing levy upon and seizure of the personal property of the tax-
payer for the unpaid taxes.






Washington County News 0 Saturday, February 16, 2008 0 7


1100
THEREOF, AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
2, PAGES 60 THROUGH
76, OF THE PUBLIC REC-
ORDS OF WASHINGTON
COUNTY, FLORIDA.
LOT 46, BLOCK 357, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT SIX,
AS SUBDIVISION AC-
CORDING TO THE PLAT
THEREOF, AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
2, PAGES 60 THROUGH
76. OF THE PUBLIC REC-
ORDS OF WASHINGTON
COUNTY FLORIDA.
LOT 30, BLOCK 360, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT SIX, A
SUBDIVISION ACCORD-
ING TO THE PLAT
THEREOF, AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
2, PAGES 60 THROUGH
76, OF THE PUBLIC REC-
ORDS OF WASHINGTON
COUNTY, FLORIDA.
LOT 12, BLOCK 362, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT SIX, A
SUBDIVISION ACCORD-
ING TO THE PLAT
THEREOF, AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
2, PAGES 60 THROUGH
76, OF THE PUBLIC REC-
ORDS OF WASHINGTON
COUNTY, FLORIDA.
LOT 13, BLOCK 362, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT SIX, A
SUBDIVISION ACCORD-
ING TO THE PLAT
THEREOF, AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
2, PAGES 60 THROUGH
76, OF THE PUBLIC REC-
ORDS OF WASHINGTON
COUNTY FLORIDA.
LOT 17, BLOCK 370, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT SIX, A
SUBDIVISION ACCORD-
ING TO THE PLAT
THEREOF, AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
2, PAGES 60 THROUGH
76, OF THE PUBLIC REC-
ORDS OF WASHINGTON
COUNTY, FLORIDA.
LOT 2, BLOCK 391, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT SIX, A
SUBDIVISION ACCORD-
ING TO THE PLAT
THEREOF, AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
2, PAGES 60 THROUGH
76, OF THE PUBLIC REC-
ORDS OF WASHINGTON
COUNTY, FLORIDA.
LOT 9, BLOCK 402, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT SIX, A
SUBDIVISION ACCORD-
ING TO THE PLAT
THEREOF, AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
2, PAGES 60 THROUGH
76, OF THE PUBLIC REC-
ORDS OF WASHINGTON
COUNTY FLORIDA.
LOT 1, BLOCK 410, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT SIX, A
SUBDIVISION ACCORD-
ING TO THE PLAT
THEREOF, AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
2, PAGES 60 THROUGH
76, OF THE PUBLIC REC-
ORDS OF WASHINGTON
COUNTY FLORIDA.
LOT 8, BLOCK 412, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT SIX, A
SUBDIVISION ACCORD-
ING TO THE PLAT
THEREOF, AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
2, PAGES 60 THROUGH
76, OF THE PUBLIC REC-
ORDS OF WASHINGTON
COUNTY, FLORIDA.
LOT 11, BLOCK 412, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT SIX, A
SUBDIVISION ACCORD-
ING TO THE PLAT
THEREOF, AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
2, PAGES 60 THROUGH
76, OF THE PUBLIC REC-
ORDS OF WASHINGTON
COUNTY, FLORIDA.
LOT 36, BLOCK 413, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT SIX, A
SUBDIVISION ACCORD-
ING TO THE PLAT
THEREOF, AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
2, PAGES 60 THROUGH
76, OF THE PUBLIC REC-
ORDS OF WASHINGTON
COUNTY, FLORIDA.
LOT 1, BLOCK 493, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT
EIGHT, A SUBDIVISION
ACCORDING TO THE
PLAT THEREOF, AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
2, PAGES 88 THROUGH
101, OF THE PUBLIC
RECORDS OF WASHING-
TON COUNTY, FLORIDA.
LOT 18, BLOCK 496, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT
EIGHT, A SUBDIVISION
ACCORDING TO THE
PLAT THEREOF AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
2, PAGES 88 THROUGH
101, OF THE PUBLIC
RECORDS OF WASHING-
TON COUNTY FLORIDA.
LOT 12, BLOCK 498, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT
EIGHT, A SUBDIVISION
ACCORDING TO THE
PLAT THEREOF, AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
2, PAGES 88 THROUGH
101, OF THE PUBLIC
RECORDS OF WASHING-
TON COUNTY FLORIDA.
LOT 16, BLOCK 499, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT
EIGHT, A SUBDIVISION
ACCORDING TO THE
PLAT THEREOF, AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
2, PAGES 88 THROUGH
101, OF THE PUBLIC
RECORDS OF WASHING-
TON COUNTY FLORIDA.
LOT 8, BLOCK 503, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT
EIGHT, A SUBDIVISION
ACCORDING TO THE
PLAT THEREOF, AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
2, PAGES 88 THROUGH
101, OF THE PUBLIC
RECORDS OF WASHING-
TON COUNTY FLORIDA.
LOT 9, BLOCK 503, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT
EIGHT, A SUBDIVISION
ACCORDING TO THE
PLAT THEREOF, AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
2, PAGES 88 THROUGH
101, OF THE PUBLIC


RECORDS OF WASHING-
TON COUNTY, FLORIDA.
LOT 25, BLOCK 503, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT
EIGHT, A SUBDIVISION
ACCORDING TO THE
PLAT THEREOF, AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
2, PAGES 88 THROUGH
101, OF THE PUBLIC
RECORDS OF WASHING-
TON COUNTY FLORIDA.
LOT 26, BLOCK 503, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT
EIGHT, A SUBDIVISION
ACCORDING TO THE


S 1100
PLAT THEREOF, AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
2, PAGES 88 THROUGH
101, OF THE PUBLIC
RECORDS OF WASHING-
TON COUNTY, FLORIDA.
LOT 18, BLOCK 504, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT
EIGHT, A SUBDIVISION
ACCORDING TO THE
PLAT THEREOF, AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
2, PAGES 88 THROUGH
101, OF THE PUBLIC
RECORDS OF WASHING-
TON COUNTY, FLORIDA.
LOT 16, BLOCK 505, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT
EIGHT, A SUBDIVISION
ACCORDING TO THE
PLAT THEREOF, AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
2, PAGES 88 THROUGH
101, OF THE PUBLIC
RECORDS OF WASHING-
TON COUNTY, FLORIDA.
LOT 17, BLOCK 505, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT
EIGHT, A SUBDIVISION
ACCORDING TO THE
PLAT THEREOF, AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
2, PAGES 88 THROUGH
101, OF THE PUBLIC
RECORDS OF WASHING-
TON COUNTY, FLORIDA.
LOT 22, BLOCK 511, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT
EIGHT, A SUBDIVISION
ACCORDING TO THE
PLAT THEREOF, AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
2, PAGES 88 THROUGH
101, OF THE PUBLIC
RECORDS OF WASHING-
TON COUNTY, FLORIDA.
LOT 23, BLOCK 515, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT
EIGHT, A SUBDIVISION
ACCORDING TO THE
PLAT THEREOF, AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
2, PAGES 88 THROUGH
101, OF THE PUBLIC
RECORDS OF WASHING-
TON COUNTY, FLORIDA.
LOT 24, BLOCK 515, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT
EIGHT, A SUBDIVISION
ACCORDING TO THE
PLAT THEREOF, AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
2, PAGES 88 THROUGH
101, OF THE PUBLIC
RECORDS OF WASHING-
TON COUNTY FLORIDA.
LOT 7, BLOCK 516, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT
EIGHT, A SUBDIVISION
ACCORDING TO THE
PLAT THEREOF, AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
2, PAGES 88 THROUGH
101, OF THE PUBLIC
RECORDS OF WASHING-
TON COUNTY FLORIDA.
LOT 2, BLOCK 529, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT
EIGHT, A SUBDIVISION
ACCORDING TO THE
PLAT THEREOF, AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
2, PAGES 88 THROUGH
101, OF THE PUBLIC
RECORDS OF WASHING-
TON COUNTY FLORIDA.
LOT 16, BLOCK 529, OF


1100
SUNNY HILLS UNIT
EIGHT, A SUBDIVISION
ACCORDING TO THE
PLAT THEREOF AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
2, PAGES 88 THROUGH
101, OF THE PUBLIC
RECORDS OF WASHING-
TON COUNTY, FLORIDA.
LOT 6, BLOCK 530, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT
EIGHT A SUBDIVISION
ACCORDING TO THE
PLAT THEREOF AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
2, PAGES 88 THROUGH
101, OF THE PUBLIC
RECORDS OF WASHING-
TON COUNTY FLORIDA.
LOT 17, BLOCK 534, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT
EIGHT, A SUBDIVISION
ACCORDING TO THE
PLAT THEREOF, AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
2, PAGES 88 THROUGH
101, OF THE PUBLIC
RECORDS OF WASHING-
TON COUNTY, FLORIDA.
LOT 20, BLOCK 534, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT
EIGHT, A SUBDIVISION
ACCORDING TO THE
PLAT THEREOF, AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
2, PAGES 88 THROUGH
101, OF THE PUBLIC
RECORDS OF WASHING-
TON COUNTY FLORIDA.
LOT 2, BLOCK 1083, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT NINE-
TEEN, A SUBDIVISION
ACCORDING TO THE
PLAT THEREOF, AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
3, PAGES 65 THROUGH
79, OF THE PUBLIC REC-
ORDS OF WASHINGTON
COUNTY, FLORIDA.
LOT 10, BLOCK 1080, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT NINE-
TEEN, A SUBDIVISION
ACCORDING TO THE
PLAT THEREOF, AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
3, PAGES 65 THROUGH
79, OF THE PUBLIC REC-
ORDS OF WASHINGTON
COUNTY FLORIDA.
LOT 11, BLOCK T088, OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT NINE-
TEEN, A SUBDIVISION
ACCORDING TO THE
PLAT THEREOF, AS RE-
CORDED IN PLAT BOOK
3, PAGES 65 THROUGH
79, OF THE PUBLIC REC-
ORDS OF WASHINGTON
COUNTY, FLORIDA.
has been filed against you
and others, and you are
required to serve a copy of
your written defenses, if
any, to it on MARY W.
COLON, ESQUIRE,
SMITH, THOMPSON,
SHAW & MANAUSA, RA.,
Plaintiff's attorneys, 3520
Thomasville Road, 4th
Floor, Tallahassee, Florida
32309-3469, no more than
thirty (30) days from the
first publication date of this
notice of action, and file
the original with the Clerk
of this Court either before
service on Plaintiff's attor-


neys or immediately there-
after: otherwise, a default
will be entered against you
for the relief demanded in
the complaint or petition.
DATED this 17 day April.
2008.
Linda Cook
BY: K. McDaniel
Deputy Clerk
As published in the Wash-
ington County News April
26, May 3, 10, 17, 2008.



IN THE CIRCUIT COURT,
FOURTEENTH JUDICIAL
CIRCUIT IN AND FOR
WASHINGTON COUNTY,
FLORIDA

FILE NO.: 6708CP-013
PROBATE DIVISION

IN RE: ESTATE OF
WILLIAM HENRY JOHN-
SON
Deceased
NOTICE TO CREDITORS

The administration of the
estate of William Henry
Johnson, deceased,
whose date of death was
March 20, 2007, and
whose Social Security
Number is -1078, is pend-
ing in the Circuit Court for
Washington County, Flor-
ida, Probate Division, the
address of which is 201
West Jefferson Avenue,
Chipley, Washington
County, Florida. The
names and addresses of
the personal representa-
tive and the personal
representative's attorney
are set forth below.
All creditors of the dece-
dent and other persons
having claims or demands
against decedent's estate
on whom a copy of this
notice is required to be
served must file their
claims with this court
WITHIN THE LATER OF 3
MONTHS AFTER THE
TIME OF THE FIRST PUB-
LICATION OF THIS NO-
TICE OR 30 DAYS AFTER
THE DATE OF SERVICE
OF A COPY OF THIS NO-
TICE ON THEM.

All other creditors of the
decedent and other per-
sons having claims or de-
mands against decedent's
estate must file their claims
with this court WITHIN 3
MONTHS AFTER THE
DATE OF THE FIRST PUB-
LICATION OF THIS NO-
TICE.

ALL CLAIMS NOT FILED
WITHIN THE TIME PERI-
ODS SET FORTH IN SEC-
TION 733.702 OF THE
FLORIDA PROBATE CODE
WILL BE FOREVER


01_*100 1
BARRED.
NOTWITHSTANDING THE
TIME PERIODS SET
FORTH ABOVE, ANY
CLAIM FILED TWO(2)
YEARS OR MORE AFTER
THE DECEDENT S DATE
OF DEATH IS BARRED.
The date of first publica-
tion of this notice is April
26, 2008.
Attorney for Personal Rep-
resentative
Scott T Manion
Florida Bar No.: 791733
Legal Services of North
Florida, Inc.
2119 Delta Blvd.
Tallahassee, FL 32303
Tel:(850)385-9007ext1017
Personal Representative
Katie 0. Knapp
444 Cutchins Mill Road
Chipley, FL. 32428
As published in the Wash-
ington County News April
26, May 3, 2008.







COLOR SELLS!F
Get Your Classified Ad
I in
COLOR!.
Call now for details
and be noticed!
I 638-0212
or
547-9414
L - - - -i


PETS & ANIMALS
2100 Pets
2110 Pets: Free to
Good Home
2120 Pet Supplies
2130 Farm Animals/
Supplies
2140 Pets/Livestock
Wanted



| 2130

For Lease: 2 Jersey bulls,
1), 3 years old, 1), 2 years
old, $100.00 per month.
Call S&P Cattle between
10 a.m. & 6 p.m.
850-956-5090


Horses For Sale
Registered Appaloosa
Mare w/filly for $400, OBO.
Other horse available for
less the $400. Make offer.
Call (850) 258-4428


MERCHANDISE J
3100 Antiques
3110 Appliances
3120 Arts & Crafts
3130 Auctions
3140 Baby Items
3150 Building Supplies
3160 Business
Equipment
3170 Collectibles
3180 Computers
3190 Electronics
3200 Firewood
3210- Free Pass it On
3220 Furniture
3230 Garage/Yard Sales
3240 Guns
3250 Good Things to Eat
3260 Health & Fitness
3270 Jewelry/Clothing
3280 Machinery/
Equipment
3290 Medical Equipment
3300 Miscellaneous
3310 Musical Instruments
3320 Plants & Shrubs/
Supplies
3330 Restaurant/Hotel
3340 Sporting Goods
3350 Tickets (Buy & Sell)



3100

Wanted To Buy antiques,
collectibles, gold, silver,
dinnerware, collections,
paintings, call Al Schmidt
850-638-7304




3130
S"" Auction,

Sat. May 10, 2008.
8:30AM,
Dellwood, Fl.
Dispersal of estate of
Lamar Matthews.
Tractors, combines,
trucks, wagons, field &
hay equipment. 100+
Reg. Quarter Horses.
Mason Auction & Sales
FL# 642
Campbellton, FL
850-263-0473.
www.masonaction.com






B&B Furniture 1342 North
RR Avenue, Chipley. We
pay cash for clean, quality
furniture. 850-557-0211 or
850-415-6866. Ask for
Pasco or Carolyn


For Sale: oak table, 4
chairs, $125.00, wood cof-
fee table, two endtables,
$50.00, twin bed, $50.00,
two recliners,
850-547-4272


3220
Furniture & Mattresses
Low, low, low overhead
guarantees low, low, low
prices. P&S Discount Fur-
niture, Chipley. (Since
1973) 850-638-4311
Furniture for Sale: Sofa,
two matching chairs, cof-
fee table, two end tables,
two lamps ($400.) Dining
table and 4 chairs ($100.)
Four-poster double bed in-
cluding frame and mat-
tress, matching mirrored
dresser and two night-
stands, and two lamps
($400.) Queen bed frame
and mattress and mirrored
dresser ($100.) All in excel-
lent condition.
850-547-4061



____3230
4 Family Yard Sale, Sat.,
May 3rd at Marge Peel's.
1488 S. Blvd. 8:00 till 3:00.
3BR/2BA home on
3-acres of land -in the
country, near Kent Mill
Pond. $700 mth/plus de-
posit, references required.
850-579-4317.
Big Yard Sale, Friday &
Saturday. 9am-until. Take
Orange Hill Hwy. to CR
156/Sunday Rd, turn left,
2nd brick house on left.
Follow sigrs.
Carport Sale Saturday,
May 3, 8am till 12. Com-
puter equipment, wood-
working tools, books
stove, desk, hutch, com-
mercial coffee makers,
sleep number bed, misc.
860 Chesnut Hill St.(4th-St)
Chipley.
Harrel Square Shopping
Center, Sat., May 3rd,
7:00am. Proceeds for
Church Camp.
Inside Yard Sale 4254
Shell Landing Road, Ver-
non, Fl. Carnival ware, ti-
ara glass, foreign pottery,
lost of misc. Collectables.
Sat. May 3, 2008, 7:00 am
until. (850) 535-4770.
Large Abandoned Goods
Sale: Friday and Saturday,
May 2nd and 3rd, 2008.
8:00 AM-5:00 PM. Located
on the bypass (Maple Ave-
nue) Geneva, AL. Near
Courthouse.
Multi Family Moving/Yard
Sale. Saturday, May 3rd 8
am until. At 2784 Sum-
mer Dr., 5 miles South of
Sunny Hills on Hwy 77.
Look for signs. Lots of
great stuff!!! For more in-
formation call 527-7936 or
260-5751.
Multi-Family Yard Sale.
Sat May 3rd, Bam-until.
681 Main St. in Chipley,
lots of goods.


3230
SALE SALE Saturday,
May 3,8 a.m.-Noon. WD's
Bait & Tackle. South Blvd
& 7th St. Stero, trombone.
furniture, glass, baby
clothes and misc items
Saturday, May 3rd, 7-12,
Storage Sale behind WC
Christian School on Brick-
yard Rd. Children's
clothes, misc items. Can-
celled if rain.
Yard Sale, Sat. May 3,
7am-Until. Lots of different
items. Corner of Hwy 77 &
South Blvd, Chipley.
Yard Sale. Sat. May 3rd @
1459 Orange Hill Rd, Chip-
ley, Wanda Owens home.
8:00-Until. Girls clothes,
newborn to 2T All sizes of
adult clothes, up to
women's large size. Lots of
misc.
Yard Sale: May 2nd & 3rd,
1201 North State St.,
Bonifay. Furniture, clothes,
baby clothes and more.
Yard Sale: Thursday &
Friday, 9 a.m. to 1 p.m.
Hwy. 90 by Upper Cut.
Yard Sale: Thursday, Fri-
day, Saturday, May 1-2-
3rd, 2650 Robin Hood
Lane, Dogwood Lakes.
Tools, fishing gear, small
electric appliances,
blower, shop-vac, art
book. Lot's other things.
Yard-Sale Fri. & Sat
8am-until. Good plus-size
clothes 3x-5x, table and
chairs, large bird cage,
misc items. Come see and
buy. 2763 Beaver Lane,
hwy 90 west past Gully
Springs Baptist Church.
turn right on RB Carter
Parkway follows signs to
top of hill.


3250
Lady's Strawberry Patch
now open. U-pick straw-
berries. $8 a gallon. 1.5
miles west of Campbellton
on Hwy 2. (850) 263-3411



$500.00 Reward for infor-
mation leading to the ar-
rest and successful prose-
cution or person or
persons responsible for
the fire and those aiding in
any way those responsible
for said fire at 2223 Hwy.
177-A on March 15th. Re-
spond to 850-547-4621
Ralph Boswell
Catfish
You catch catfish, $1.50
pound. Gilbert Catfish
Pond, located @ 2854
Highview Circle, Chipley,
Florida. Phone:
850-638-8633.


S 3300
EZ-GO Golf Cart, all solid
state Looks good and
runs great, $1500. Also
some other ones. 850-
535-4121.



-_ 3310
Wanted paying cash, Pi-
anos. Hammond organs,
guitars, amps, banjos.
mandolins, violins, dobros,
broken or damaged okay.
Bill Covington 557-1918,
638-5050




Fruit trees $10.87! Garde-
nias and shrubs $1.87.,
Veggies, herbs, bedding
plants, hanging baskets.
Buy direct from licensed
grower. Swanson's All
Ways Growin' Nursery.
Lic# 48001832. 1658 Hwy.
177-A, 11 miles NW Boni-
fay, Tues-Sat,
850-547-2938.

Leola Brock Nurseries
LLC Plants, trees and
shrubs. Landscape design,
landscape contracting, irri-
gation systems. 1788
White Road, Bonifay, FL
32425 (Washington
County) (850)638-1202;
326-1500


4100 Help Wanted
4130 Employment
Information




General

Avon Representa-
tives needed Bonifay,
Chipley, Graceville,
Wausau, Vernon,
Caryville, Ponce de
Leon. Ask about
mini-kit. 850-547-1640.
Dwayne Atkins ISR

Healthcare

Southern Health
Partner's Inc. is currently
accepting applications for
reliable HAA's and CNA's
in the Bonifay area for
Home care. Immediate
opening. Call
866-445-2380 for more in-
formation.


Aei


THE







WHEEL







DEAL


Have a car, truck van or


motorcycle you are wanting


to sell? We'll run your ad in


all three publications for



8 WEEKS


FOR


$19.99*


CLASSIFIED


'5


A SAVINGS OF $32.01 OFF THE REGULAR PRICE


20 Words 8 Weeks One LOW Price!



To place your ad, call



850-638-0212 850-547-9414



Washington County News


Holmes County Times-Advertiser


Weekly Advertiser


*Up to 20 words. Personal ads only, no dealers.






8 Saturday, February 16, 2008 0 Washington County News


Preschool Teacher DRIVERS
Local Preschool looking
for an experienced ener- Class A drivers needed for
Sgetic and outgoing person delivery of tires for private
to teach our 3 year old fleet operation domiciled
class. Call 547-1444 in Crestview, FL. Must
Sf have 2 yrs. verifiable T/T
S secretary exp, clean MVR, meet DOT
Ent level requirements with no DUI
Entry leave or DWI in past 5 yrs. Excel-
Typist/Receptionist with a lent pay, benefits, 401 K,
working knowledge of Mi- paid vacations & holidays,
crosoft Office needed for For info contact Robert at
our upscale office. If you 800-274-0272 & visit our
are an outgoing energetic website at
person with the ability to www.callcpc.com
multi-task we would like to
C&C Bookkeeping and Sod Sod Sod Quality you talk to you. Stop by Pertor-
Tax Service. Open 5 days Carpentry, pressure wash- can depend on. Irrigated, mance Realty 115 North Help Wanted, All position.
a week. 8am to 5pm. Call ing, lawn care, patio & win- weed & pest controlled. Waukesha Street, Bonifay Apply at Townhouse
(850)638-1483 dow re-screening. great Centipede and St. Augus- and complete an applica- Restaurant in Bonifay. Ask
rates. (850)638-4492 tine. Delivery and installa- tion. for Joe.
tion available. 8 miles SW
of Chipley for easy cus r- - - -- - - - *--
tomer hauling. Call any- Sales
6. |L LJ&J Cabinet Shop. For all time. Billy and Leola Brock
your kitchen cabinets and (850) 638-1202; 326-1500 Advertising Sales
Headliners and Vinyl house repair needs. Call I
Tops Mobile Unit. I do the James S. Howell (850) I Washington County News 1
work at your home or 535-2839; 260-1619 Washngton CountyNew
workplace.Reasonable I Holmes Cuunty Times-Advertiser
rates on new vinyl topsW I i
and auto carpeting. Free For Rent first in Chipey Do you want a career where you can make a differ-
estimates. Call anytime, For Rent first in Chipley, nce? Are you a motivated sales associate? If you
leave message. (850) Mini Warehouses. If you I answered yes and yes, take a look at Freedom. We
638-7351 don t have the room, "We want you! Freedom wants motivated Multi-media Ad-
Do" Lamar Townsend vertising Acc"unt Executives. You will have the op-
(850)638-4539, north of portunity ft j~cn a dynamic and energetic sales pro-
Townsends. Igram and channel your initiative, innovation, and
B&M Mower Repair & Storage i Chipley competitive spirit to make an impact on our custom-
Service. Quality work at a Mini Storage in Chipley ers our organization, and your own career. You will
fair price. Pickup & DeliMav- All sizes for rent. We touch on all media platforms at Freedom, selling print
M&M's Kid Korner, 103 ery Available. Bill or Mary furnish the lock. I and onlina ads. Leverage your creativity as you part- I
Treadwell Dr. Bonifay (850)638-4492 (850)326-2399 ner with customers to create custom multi-media so-
850-547-5656. Now enroll- lutions, using our exciting and ever-growing portfolio
ing ages 6 weeks to 12 of advertising puducts. Your success in this role
years. 6a.m. to 6p.m., d L Cr.O- could set you up to pursue a variety of career paths I
Monday- Friday. GoldensLawn Care. De- eHEI- in our organization or throughout our parent com-
-endable and free esti- pany, Freedom Communications, Inc. (FCI), one of
mates. 850-773-8282 or I
850-541-2406. Loan Specialist the nation's largest privately owned media compa-
Angela D. Butler I nies.
W _Home # 850-638-2832 I
Cell # 850-726-6780 Send resume to nbarefield@chipleypaper.com
Life Touch Services Sod For Sale on the farm, or pick up an application at
Providing special care for delivered or installed. Cen- Sewing Machine and Vac-
your loved ones....light tipede and 419 Bermuda. uum Cleaner Repair, guar- I TON V I
housekeeping, compan- West Florida Turf anteed service on all I
ionship, private sitters, etc. (8 5 0) 6 3 8 -4 8 6 0 ; makes and models. Free 1364 N. Railroad Avenue, Chipley, Florida
Call Jeannie: Home(850) (850415-0385. Established estimates. Western Auto, I
547-5041, Cell: (850) 1980 216 N. Waukesha, Bonifay. For more information or to apply online, visit
849-2535 547-3910 www.freedom.com see "Careers"

t'*.* ? -J ~-. .4 Equal Opportunity Employer Drug-free Workplace
1 6.------- --- -----.------ .---


APARTMENT FOR RENT


Always Renting? Buy a 3bd 2ba Home
only $200/mo! 5%dn, 20yrs @ 8%apr!
For Listings (800)482-9419.


$397/Mo! 4BR/2BA HUD Home! (5%
down 20 years @ 8% apr) More Homes
Available from $199/Mo! For listings
call (800)366-9783 Ext 5669.


BUSINESS OPPORTUNITIES


ALL CASH CANDY ROUTE Do you
earn $800 in a day? 30 Local Machines
and Candy $9,995. (888)629-9968
B02000033. CALL US: We will not be
undersold!


CARS FOR SALE


Police Impounds for Sale! 94 Honda
Civic $700! 91 Toyota Camry $450! For
listings call (800)366-9813 Ext 9271.


EMPLOYMENT SERVICES


POST OFFICE NOW HIRING! Avg. Pay
$20/hr or $57K/yr Incl. Fed. Ben, OT.
Offer placed by Exam Services, not aff
w/USPS which does hiring. (866)713-
4492.


Get Crane Trained! Crane/Heavy
Equip Training. National Certification.
Placement Assistance. Financial
Assistance. Georgia School of
Construction. www.Heavy5.com Use
code "FLCNH" or call (866)218-2763.


HELP WANTED


No Truck Driver Experience-No
Problem. Wil-Trans Trucking Will Teach
You How to Drive. Company Sponsered
CDL Training. Be OTR in Three Weeks.
(888)368-1205. Must be 23.


"Home-based" Internet business.
Flexible hours. Earn $500-$1000/
month PT, $2000-$5000+ FT. Start
while keeping your current job. FREE
details. www.KE47.com.


Drivers: DON'T MISS THIS Sign-On
Bonus 35-42 cpm Earn over $1000
weekly Excellent Benefits Need CDL-A
and 3 mos recent OTR (800)635-8669.


TRUCK DRIVERS: CDL training. Up
to $20,000 bonus. Accelerate your
career as a soldier. Drive out terrorism
by keeping the Army National Guard
supplied. 1-800-GO-GUARD.com/
truck.


Collect up to $250/wk of Unemployment
Insurance! If you are unemployed and
haven't filed a claim we can assist you
today. Start collecting Unemployment
Insurance by calling (800)582-8761!


AWESOME FIRST JOB!! Now hiring
motivated sharp individuals to work
and travel entire USA. Paid training.
Transportation, lodging furnished. Call


today, Start tomorrow. (877)646-5050.
HVAC Tech Training! Heat up your career!
No Exp needed. Get Nationally Certified
in 3.5wks... Local job placement asst.
financing available Classes start now!
(877)994-9904.


CDL-A DRIVERS: Expanding
Fleet offering Regional/OTR runs.
Outstanding Pay Package. Excellent
Benefits. Generous Hometime. Lease
Purchase on '07 Peterbilts. NATIONAL
CARRIERS (888)707-7729 www.nation
alcarriers.com.


Drivers: Teams & Solo Needed. Great
Pay. Equipment and Benefits. Must have
6 Mo. OTR Exp. Call for more info @
(800)669-3179 ext. 1411.


BODYGUARDS COUNTER ASSAULT
TEAMS Needed/USA AND OVERSEAS
$119 $220K year. Bodyguards $250
- $750 a day 18 or older. (615)885-8960
ext 300 www.BodyGuardTrainingUSA.
com.


HOMES FOR RENT


1-4BD HOMES FROM $199/MO! 3bd
2ba Home only $300/mo! 2bd 1 ba Home
only $200/mo! 5%dn, 20yrs @ 8%APR
For Listings & info (800)482-9419.


3BR/2BA Foreclosure! $22,000! Only
$199/Mo! 5% down 20 years @ 8%
apr. Buy, 4/BR $259/Mo! For listings
(800)366-9783 Ext 5798.


HOMES FOR SALE


Foreclosures! Buy 1-4bd Homes from
$199/mo Financing Refs Available!
5%dn, 20yrs @ 8%apr! For Listings &
info (800)482-9419.


Bank Repos! 3bd 2ba Home only $35k!
4bd 2.5ba Home only $50k! Payments
from $199/mo! 5%dn, 20yrs @ 8%apr!
For Listings & info (800)482-9419.


LOTS & ACREAGE


* Land Auction 250 Props Must
be Sold! Low Down / E-Z Financing
Free Brochure 800-890-1292
www.LANDAUCTION.com.


LOG CABIN & 20+ acres only $119,900.
BONUS: NOW INCLUDES FREE BARN
KIT! Own the dream! New 1,800 sf
log cabin kit AND barn kit. Near F[L/
GA border. 90 minutes Jacksonville.
Potential to subdivide! Excellent
financing. Call now (800)898-4409, x
1420.


MISCELLANEOUS


AIRLINE MECHANIC Rapid training
for high paying Aviation Career. FAA
predicts severe shortage. Financial aid
if qualified Job placement assistance.
CALL Aviation Institute of Maintenance
(888)349-5387.


ATTEND COLLEGE ONLINE from


8 Saturday, February 16, 2008 Washington County News


Home. *Medical, *Business,
*Paralegal, *Computers, *Criminal
Justice. Job placement assistance.
Computer available. Financial Aid
if qualified. Call (866)858-2121,
www.CenturaOnline.com.


NOW AVAILABLE! 2008 POST OFFICE
JOBS. $18-$20/HR. NO EXPERIENCE,
PAID TRAINING, FED BENEFITS,
VACATIONS. CALL (800)910-9941
TODAY! REF #FL08.


REAL ESTATE


Estate Auction, Sat., May 17th, 10am.
655+/- acres divided. Webster Co.,
GA. Hunting, fishing, hardwoods,
cropbases, homesites. 10%BP; GAL
AU-002594 RowellAuctions.com
(800)323-8388.


Southern Colorado Ranch Sale 35 Acres
w/ Well just $356/month* Spectacular
Rocky Mountain views Year-round
access, Nicely treed Access to electric
and telephone Call Red Creek Land
today (866)OWN-LAND x 4125 www.
seecedarwoodstation.com Offer void
where prohibited. Terms and conditions
subject to change without notice.
*Monthly payment of $356.22 based
upon a purchase price of $69,900 with
15% down and $59,415 financed via a
30 year mortgage at a fixed interested
rate of 6.00%.


AIRPORT LAKES ESTATES, to 3 acre
lakefront and wooded lots starting @
17k to 39k, surrounded by 5k acres of
Lake Barkley state park, utilities/county
roads in place, close to hospitals and
schools. Jay Bachman (800)964-7495
or (727)492-8380 jcb@intnet.net.


NEW ARIZONA LAND RUSH! 1 or 2-1/2
"Football Field" Sized Lots! $0 Down.
$0 Interest. $159-$208 per month!
Money Back Guarantee! (866)745-3229
or www.sunsiteslandrush.com.


Mountain Home, Arkansas. FREE
building lots. Water, electric. Ready
to build. Walk to 50,000 acre lake. No
gimmicks. $1,399.00 closing cost per
lot only. (864)784-3397.


NC MOUNTAINS 2+ acres with great
view, very private, big trees, waterfalls
& large public lake nearby, $49,500 call
now (866)789-8535.






AN F
ADVET/;INGr NETWQORKS, -1W- H ORIDA


Cl.a, 'led D;sply 1 Metrr I)Di'y


For rent
Commercial space in
Vernon City Hall, 2808
Yellow Jacket Drive,
Vernon, FL 32462.
Rental includes utilities.
Cleaning deposit and
first and last month's
rent due in advance.
Call 850-535-2444 for
additional information.

Retail Building for rent on
Main Street in Chipley. For
information call 638-1918,


L__4100


r Front Desk & Night -
I Auditor job openings for
I all shifts. Experience I
| with computers. Apply I
in person Comfort Inn &
Suites, Chipley.




Other
Mystery Shoppers, get
paid to shop! Retail/dining
establishments need un-
derercover clients to judge
quality customer service.
Earn up to $150, a day.
Call (888)-523-1013.




Drivers - - -
I I
I Family Associate |
Washington/Holmes Co.
Duties include: Trans-
I porting children who I
I have been removed |
from the home due '*o
neglect or abuse; pro-
I viding safe and support-
live supervision of chil-
dren during transport-
ling; a .i,. ,r.j families
I applying for appropriate I
1 benefits, working, teach-
ing and/or assisting cli-
a ents with basic skills re- I
I lated to childcare, I
| homemaking, personal |
hvqipnp health and pa-
-'iiiir.q Must have relia-
I ble personal transporta- I
tion. Requires ,:, ,T .I
evening hours, Hign
*School Diploma or
I GED, and two years I
i working with children
and families.
$10.50/hour. Resumes
I can be faxed to I
1850-769-0855 or mailed
to 2121 Linsenby Ave-
I nue Panama City, FL I
132405 850-763-7102.
I E/Drug Free
Wor --plce. ------
L* . *.


4100
Administration

Tri-County Community I
Council. Inc.. is accept-
ing applications for
Center Assistant for the
SWalton Head Start Cen-I
ter.
Responsibility: Primary
responsibility is to main-
Itain a clean center. As-
sist teacher in all activi-
ties as needed.
I Minimum Qualifica-
I tions: High School
(GED): 1 3 months re-
lated experience or

Must have Current
driver's license and
proper vehicle insur-I
ance coverage. Must
comply with health and
background screening.
IFor additional informa-I
tion and qualifications
call Sharon Kent, Ad-
,T,,,-," f, .e Manager, at
(850) 547-3689. I

Applications may be ob-
I I from any I
I Tri-County Community |
I Council, Inc. office and
submitted by Monday,
IMay 5, 2008 at 4:301
I p.m. I
Successful applicant will
I be subject to I
I pre-employment drug l
I test.
I EQUAL OPPORTUNITY
I EMPLOYER AND DRUG I
-riD SMOKE FREE,
,'. JiRvPLACE.

Creative/Design

Reporter/
Photographer

Washington County
News & Holmes County
Times-Advertiser, a divi-
sion of Florida Freedom
Newspapers, is seeking
a general assignment
reporter/photographer.
Excellent company ben-
efits.

Send resume to: Editor,
Washington County
News
1364 N. Railroad Ave.
32428
Or email to:
afelsberg@
chipleypaper.com

No phone calls
Drug Free Workplace.
EOE

Educational
I I
I TEACHER WANTED.I
Tri-County Community 1
Council, Inc., is accept-
I ing applications for the I
1 Head Start Program. I
Great Benefits.
RESPONSIBILITY: Plan'
land initiate classroom I
activities according to
Head Start Standards.
QUALIFICATIONS: A.A.
I degree or e'1i.31a-rni I
,from a two-year rc-iie-qe
3 '6 ,T,,.rnfh, reiid '.
p-,r. rce 'or trar r -
I I
Current driver's license
and proper vehicle
Insurance coverage. I
I Must comply with health I
and background
screening.

SApplications may be ob-1
Stained from any
*Tri-County Community
I Council, Inc., office and I
submitted by Monday, |
May 5, 2008 at 4:30"
p.m. For information I
I and an application, call I
Sharon Kent, Adminis-
trative Manager (850)
I547-3689. I
I I
i Successful applicant will
'be subject to
Ipre-employment drug I
I test.
I Only qualified appli-
I cants will be consid-
Iered.
I EQUAL OPPORTUNITY
I EMPLOYER AND DRUG I
IAND SMOKE FREE
WORKPLACE










6100 Business/
Commercial
6110 Apartments
6120 Beach Rentals
6130- Condo/Townhouse
6140 House Rentals
6150 Roommate wanted
6160 Rooms for Rent
6170- Mobile Home/Lot
6180 Out-of-Town Rentals
6100 Timeshare Rentals
6200 Vacation Rentals




Building For Rent on
Main St., Chipley. Call
638-1918 or 638-4478.
rExecutive Office space
I for lease on Brickyard I
| Rd. Great location |
across from Chipley
I High School. 638-7700 I
I www.chipleyofficefor |
lease.com

Executive Office Space
for rent downtown Chipley.
638-1918


6110 _
1BR/1BA fully furnished
apartment. S110 weekly
with a S200.00 deposit.
Call 850-258-7290 or
850-548-9132.
ALL LARGE Apartments,
1BR, $450 SD S200:
2BR/1BA $500 SD $250.
Downtown Chipley, con-
venient location. Rent in-
cludes stove, refrigerator,
city water, sewer, garbage.
Sorry no pets or HUD.
850-638-3306.
For rent Sleepy Hollow
Duplex Apartments
HUD not accepted
2BR/1BA and 3BR/1BA.
Water, garbage, lawn care
included. Spacious, en-
ergy efficient with private
yard. 850-638-7128.
Graceland Manor Apart-
ments. Rental assistance
on 1. 2, and 3 bedrooms.
Handicapped and
non-handicapped accessi-
ble apartments. 850
-263-4464, TDD/TTY 711.
5445 Brown Street,
Graceville, FL. Equal hous-
ing authority
Townhouse Apt for rent.
2BR/1.5BA. Chipley, $550
a month. Call 638-1918 or
638-4478.




2BR cabin 1BA, no pets.
$400 month, 1st, and last
month. Deposit required.
(850)326-2412. 8 miles
South Bonifay
3BR/1.5BA in Wausau.
CH/A. $600 a month, $600
deposit. No pets. Call after
4:00 PM. 638-7601.
For Rent/owner finance:
2BR/1BA block home in
Bonifay on a fenced lot
and a half. central heat
and air. $1,000. to move in
and $500.00 a month. For
info call 850-849-1684.
Nice clean Houses, Apart-
ments, Mobile homes for
rent..... 4BR/2BA brick
home for sale
850-547-5085 or
850-547-2531

Publisher's
Notice

All real estate advertising in
this newspaper is subject to
the Fair Housing Act which
makes it illegal to advertise
"any preference, limitation or
discrimination based on
race, color, religion, sex,
handicap, familial status or
national origin, or an inten-
tion, to make any such pref-
erence, limitation or dis-
crimination" Familial status
includes children under the
age of 18 living with parents
or legal custodians, preg-
nant women and people se-
curing custody of children
under 18.
This newspaper will not
knowingly accept any adver-
tising for real estate which is
in violation of the law. Our
readers are hereby informed
that all dwellings advertised



.a I A ,, i v ; -" Tri
toll-free number for the hear-
ing impaired is
1-800-927-9275.


OtrOl



611O0
2BR/1BA in Vernon. $450
a month plus security. Call
850-258-3815
3BR/2BA 14' wide on
large lot w/country setting
in Washington Co. $450
month plus $350 deposit
850-918-7876 or
850-535-0665.
3BR/2BA Doublewide
mobile home. CH/A, dou-
ble carport, utility room,
front & back porches. On
Hwy 276. Rent is $700
with $700 deposit. One
year lease and credit re-
port required. No pets.
Available May 1st. Call
638-4620 for more infor-
mation.
3BR/2BA in Bonifay. $450
a month plus deposit.
547-3993.
3BR/2BA in Ponce de
Leon area. $425 a month
plus deposit. 547-3993.
For Rent: Ponce de Leon,
2), 2 bedroom mobile
homes. 850-535-2680 and
850-849-5068
Mobile Homes for rent in
Cottondale on Sapp Road,
8 miles east of Chipley.
3BR/2BA and 2BR/2BA
available. Total electric.
(850)258-4868; 209-8847
www.charloscountryliv-
ing.com
Mobile Homes for Rent,
2BR/2BA $400 plus de-
posit, 3BR/1.5BA $425
plus deposit. Near Chip-
ley. No pets. 850-547-4232


8100 Antique & Collectibles
8110 cars
8120 Sports Utility Vehicles
8130 Trucks
8140- Vans
8150 Commercial
8160 Motorcycles
8170- Auto Parts
& Accessories
8210- Boats
8220 Personal Watercraft
8230 Sailboats
8240 Boat & Marine
Supplies
8310 Aircraft/Aviation
8320 ATV/Of Road Vehicles
8330 Campers & Trailers
8340 Motorhomes



99 Model Ford Ext-Cab
Lariat 4x4. Low miles.
Excellent truck! Call Brad
@ 850-326-6560.
2002 Chevy Silverado
1500 LS, 5.3, 4WD,
leather, power everything,
runs good, needs minor
repairs. $7,000 OBO.
850-596-7258
2003 Chevrolet Silverado
4x4, Z71 Off Road
Package. V8, BF Goodrich
305/70 tires. PW, PB, PDL,
cruise, tilt, CD, tool box,
bed liner, towing package.
Great condition, Clean!.
$16,000. Ask for Gary @
850-773-1960.



1990Pontiac Van. Runs
good but has body
damage. Can drive it or
use for parts. $400 OBO.
850-415-1030.



05, CRF 250R dirt bike
$2,000. or will trade for
bay boat. For information
call Justin @ 850-535-1344
or 850-238-1901
2006 Honda Shadow, 750
motorcycle, garage kept
nice!!! LUke new, low miles.
$5,000.00 firm
850-527-0499
*** ~ C ^ ...J W


N -O


7100
For Sale 3BR/2.5BA Stilt
House on 2.5 acres. Of-
fice, tool-room and 2 car
carport underneath. Large
greenhouse, located in
Leisure Lakes, a gated
community, 4 miles off 77
at Greenhead. $150,000.
To see or for more info call
850-773-2924.
New 2007, 16x78 Horton
home, 3BR/2BA, grey ext.,
neutral colors, white trim,
light tan carpet. 4.8 acres
withhold barn, pump
house. 2955 Beall Packing
Rd., Bethlehem Commu-
nity, $72,900. firm. Relo-
cating, must sell.
850-547-2632.
FReal Deal by owner,
I brand new 3BR/2BA, 21
I car garage. 1,560 sq. ft., I
$136,000. Sunny Hills.
850-819-3838.
L - -.-



Large Lot, 270 ft from
Holmes Creek in New
Hope Private road, per-
manent access to boat
ramp. $42K. 535-1204.
MP Enterprises Land Sale
and Finance. 5 acres or
more for houses only,
wooded & pasture. 3 miles
South of Chipley. Highway
77, Gainer Rd., Houston
Rd., Beadle Rd., Duncan
Community Rd., Buddy
Rd., (4) five acres (8) ten
acres (5) eight acres.
Owner financing or cash.
Low down payment, low
monthly payments. Call
Milton Peel for information
850-638-1858



28x52 Zone III Home.
3BR/2BA. Very Clean!.
2003 Model. $13,900.
"First Zone III used home
we have had in 5 years!"
Call Brad @ 763-7780.
2BR/1BA Mobile-home
with 24x12 add-on,
in/Wausau, well kept, $475
month, $250 deposit.
Reference-check required.
(850) 569-2754. After 5pm
for appointment.
3BR/2BA 1999 14x70
w/metal siding, shingle
roof, new carpet, paint, ap-
pliances. $14,900, in-
cludes moving & set-up.
Call Brad @ 763-7780.
68x28 Mobile Home on
2.63 acres, large oaks,
located on dead end road
off Corbin in Cottondale.
$67,000. Call 638-3859.



Mobile Home for
Sale
1998 Southern Charm MH
for sale. 28 x 60, 3br/2ba,
house-type construction,
walk in closet and pantry,
fireplace, good condition.
Located in Holmes
County, must be moved.
334-360-0268
Must Go! 2000 Model,
28x52, 3BR/2BA
w/fireplace, new carpet,
paint, appliances and
kitchen vinyl.Set-up in-
cluded. $29,900 or make a
cash offer. Call Brad @
763-7780.


| 7190
House for rent, lease or
purchase, 3BR/3BA in
Rockwood Villas in
Gainesville area also on
bus route to University of
Florida. Nice area. $1,100
month. Call Dr. Dastgir
352-332-8067.


REAL ESTATE FOR SALEJ
7100 Homes
7110 Beach Home/
Property
7120 Commercial
7130 Condo/Townhouse
7140 Farms & Ranches
7150 Lots and Acreage
7160 Mobile Homes/Lots
7170 Waterfront
7180 Investment
Properly
7190 Out-ol-Town
Real Estate
7200 Timeshare


7100
1 House, 3BR/1BA & 1
house, 1BR/1BA, high and
dry. 6 car garage in West-
ville. Night: 850-638-3500,
Day: 850-548-9000.








NOTICE OF TAX CERTIFICATE SALE
REAL PROPERTY TAXES
Pursuant to Chapter 197.432, Florida Statutes, notice is hereby given
that on Tuesday, May 20. 2008, at 9:00 a.m., Tax Sale Certificates
will be sold on the following described lands to pay the amount due
for the tax herein set opposite the same, together with all cost of such
sale and all advertising. The sale will be held at the Washington
County Government Offices Building in the Board Meeting Room
located at 1331 South Boulevard, Chipley, Florida.
REGISTRATION WILL BEGIN AT 8:15 A.M. IN THE TAX
COLLECTOR'S OFFICE AT THE SAME LOCATION.
PRE-REGISTRATION IS ALSO AVAILABLE.
PLEASE CALL (850) 638-6275 FOR MORE INFORMATION.


1 00000000-00-0001-0004 326.13
REITANO THOMAS ET AL
4 2 12 10.06 ORB 249 P 1732
BEG. AT SEC OF SE1/4 OF SW1/4,
RUN W.665', N.660', E.
664.33', S.660.23' TO POB.
2 00000000-00-0001-0010 98.17
SHOFNER DAVID
4 2 12 1.7 ORB 284 P 51 BEG AT
SWC OF NW4 OF NW4, THENCE
N527.01 FT TO POB, THENCE N
225 FT, E 330.03 FT, S 225 FT,
W 330.29 FT TO POB AS DESC IN
ORB 284 P 51
3 00000000-00-0001-0024 157.70
COOPER JERRY & GENISE
4 2 12 5 ORB 426 P 50 BG NWC
OF NE4 OF NW4, RN E.
329.79',S.329.95',W.659.93',
N.329.8',E.329.8' TO POB
4 00000000-00-0001-0026 242.47
FRANKLIN WILLIAM & VELDA SAVAG
4 2 12 5 ORB 326 P 679 BG
330.47' E OF SWC OF NE4 OF NW4
RN
E.330.47',N.660',W.330.13',S.
659.87' TO POB
5 00000000-00-0001-0040 247.03
JENKINS MATTHEW & BETTY
4 2 12 7.56 ORB 241 P 930 BG
665' W OF SEC OF SE4 RN W.
665',N.495.33',E.664.5',S.
495.71' TO POB
6 00000000-00-0001-0053 247.36
DAZZO ROSE
4 2 12 7.53 ORB 246 P 687 BG
164.93' S. OF NWC OF NE1/4 OF
SW1/4, RUN
S.494.81',E.662.98',
N.495',W.662.48' TO POB
7 00000000-00-0001-0062 304.82
BITZER LINDA
4 2 12 7.5 OR 266 P 1991 BG AT
NEC OF SW4 OF SW4, RUN S
659.75 FT, W 498.26 FT, N
659.56 FT, E 497.73 FT TO POB
LESS 30 FT EASEMENT A&DESC IN
OR 266 P 1991
8 00000000-00-0001-0065 183.56
MC GOWAN ROBERT SR ESTATE
4 2 12 5.03 ORB 723 P 173 BG
SEC OF NE1/4 OF SW1/4, RUN N.
330.11',W.663.2',S.330',E.663.
.65' TO POB.
9 00000000-00-0001-0069 712.31
DAVIS GARRETT W & MELISSA C
4 2 12 1.5 PARCEL DESC IN ORB
721 P 552
10 00000000-00-0001-0071 172.53
CARPENTER CHESTER C
4 2 12 10.33 ORB 263 P 2230 BG
NEC OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4, RUN
W.495.71',S.494.68',E.909.51',
N.494.93',W.414.09' TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 263 P 2230
11 00000000-00-0001-0081 246.38
STRYKER CLIFFORD & KIM
4 2 12 7.54 ORB 241 P 1403 BG
498.75' W OF SEC OF SW4 OF
SW4, RN W.498.75',N.659.39',E.
498.26',S.659.57' TO POB
12 00000000-00-0001-0093 72.33
DAVIS GARRETT W & MELISSA C
4 2 12 1.25 OR 721 P 552 BG
131.80' S OF NWC OF SW4 OF NW4
RN S 164.70', E 330.61', N
164.70 W 330.53' TO POB
13 00000000-00-0001-0098 546.67
PALM DAN
4 2 12 10.03 OR 251 P 82 BEG
AT NWC OF SE4 OF NE4, RUN E.
660.94 FT, S.600,96 FT,W.
661.62 FT,N.660.71 FT TO POB
AS DESC IN ORB 251 P 82
14 00000000-00-0002-0014 HX 131.38
WHEELER ROBERT BRUCE
5 2 12 28 ORB 205 P 56 S1/2 OF
NE1/4 OF SE1/4, S 265FT OF N2
OF NE4 OF SE4
15 00000000-00-0002-0021 138.74
CASTRO JENNIFER
5 2 12 2 ORB 692 P 149
BEG SEC OF SW4 OF SW4, N01-28'
09"W 258.06' TO POB, N01'28'09
"W 400.83', S8631'37"W 207.37
', S0128'09"E 433.34', N8153
'37"E 152.84', N73'33'45"E 57.
51' TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 692
P 149.
16 00000000-00-0002-0037 343.01
HART NANCY
5 2 12 8.02 ORB 237 P 1594
BEG. 20'W.,113.53'S.OF NEC OF
NW1/4 OF NW1/4,RUN S.545.75',
W.639.8',N.545.75',E.639.8' TO
POB
17 00000000-00-0002-0040 424.16
ZIEGLER JOHN JR
5 2 12 10 ORB 298 P 89 BEG.
SEC OF NE1/4 OF NW1/4,RUN
N.659.28',W.659.8',S.659.29'
E.659.8' TO POB.
18 00000000-00-0002-0043 424.16
HART NANCY B
5 2 12 10 ORB 239 P 2084
BEG.NWC OF SCT,RUN E.649.8',
S.113.53',E.10',S.545.75',W.
659.8',N.659.3' TO POB.
19 00000000-00-0002-0047 HX 1460.15
LUNSFORD GARY M & SUSAN B
5 2 12 10.29 ORB 585 P 554
SW1/4 OF NE1/4 OF NW1/4
20 00000000-00-0002-0051 439.50
STEINMETZ THEODORE & SUSAN
5 2 12 20 ORB 233 P 1153 SW1/4
OF NW1/4 OF NW1/4,NW1/4 OF
SW1/4 OF NW1/4
21 00000000-00-0002-0067 114.12
BOSWELL ROY & GRACELYN
5 2 12 2.18 OR 547 P 400
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 547 P 400


22 00000000-00-0002-0075 235.08
CASTRO JENNIFER
5 2 12 2 ORB 692 P 149
BEG SEC OF SW4 OF SW4, N0128'
09"W 658.89', S88 31'37"W 207.37'
TO POB, S88'31'37"W 195.90',
S0128'09"E 456.12', N81'53
'37"E 197.22', N01'28'09"W 433.34'
TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 692
P 149.
23 00000000-00-0004-0004 141.60
B & J LAND LLC
LOT 7 BLK 33 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 2.73 AC OR 618 P 371
24 00000000-00-0004-0008 248.37
WAXMANSKI TERRI
LOT 8 BLK 26 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 3.65 AC ORB 206 P 590
25 00000000-00-0004-0020 693.74
JAMES MARY
LOT 1 BLK 14 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 5.63 AC ORB 609 P 33
26 00000000-00-0004-0030 HX 646.19
BLANCHARD KEITH & KATHRYN
LOT 6 BLK 32 BUCKHORN CRK REC.
PLAT 8.03 AC ORB 344 P 554
27 00000000-00-0004-0039 286.99
GONZALEZ WALTER & ARLENE
LOT 5 BLK 18 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 4.23 AC ORB 464 P 243
28 00000000-00-0004-0047 303.65
MC CULLOUGH WENDELL & KAREN
LOT 2 BLK 20 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 4.48 AC ORB 231 P 976
29 00000000-00-0004-0048 316.97
MC CULLOUGH MARVIN & VIRGINIA
LOT 3 BLK 20 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 4.68 AC ORB 228 P 666
30 00000000-00-0004-0070 213.67
MC CLARD DONALD E
LOT 5 BLK 3 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 2.53 AC OR 272 P 1100
31 00000000-00-0004-0071 163.70
CHAMBERLIN THEADORE
S 1/2 LOT 6 BLK 3 BUCKHORN CRK
REC PLAT 1.52 AC OR 243 P 1139
32 00000000-00-0004-0085 307.64
PEARCE ELIZABETH & BRANDON
LOT 4 BLK 8 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 4.54 AC ORB 570 P 137
33 00000000-00-0004-0086 HX 202.62
TIPTON SANDRA
LOT 5 BLK 8 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 4.61 AC ORB 260 P 745
34 00000000-00-0004-0127 372.91
- -FULLER LARRX,EDGAR & JOSHUA
LOT 4 BLK 14 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 5.52 AC ORB 452 P 507
35 00000000-00-0004-0129 412.42
BOHANNON DEWAYNE
LOT 6 BLK 14 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 5.25 AC ORB 278 P 1882
36 00000000-00-0004-0133 462.18
BARBER W A & W TRUSTEE
LOT 10 BLK 14 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 6.86 AC ORB 245 P 135
37 00000000-00-0004-0164 388.91
PACK RICKEY
LOT 9 BLK 16 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 5.76 AC ORB 276 P 831
38 00000000-00-0004-0167 727.25
NEEDHAM CASSANDRA L
7 2 12 4.20 AC ORB 589 P 258
PART OF LT 2 BLK 17 BUCKHORN
CREEK REC DESC AS FOLLOWS: BEG
SEC OF LOT 2, N0204'42"W 247
.34' TO POB, N8829'01"W 617.2
6', N4446'14"W 234.43', N601
7.'35"E 290.51', S7706'26"E 53
5.81', S02'04'42"E 207.31' TO
POB.
39 00000000-00-0004-0171 281.67
WILSON KENNETH
LOT 1 BLK 22 BUCKHORN CRK REC,
PLAT 4.15 AC ORB 564 P 551
40 00000000-00-0004-0172 312.97
SWEARINGEN JOHN C
LOT 2 BLK 22 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 4.62 AC ORB 603 P 516
41 00000000-00-0004-0174 267.51
COSTANZO ALFRED
LOT 2 BLK 23 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 3.29 AC ORB 239 P 918 LE
315 P 490
42 00000000-00-0004-0175 158.70
COSTANZO ALFRED SR & A JR
LOT 3 BLK 23 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 2AC ORB 245 P 2152 LESS
ORB 275 P 2475
43 00000000-00-0004-0176 256.34
SWEARINGEN JOHN & SHELLEY
LOT 4 BLK 23 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 3.77 AC ORB 630 P 566
44 00000000-00-0004-0181 HX 519.61
HILL GEORGE & JEAN
LOT 2 BLK 24 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 7.16 AC ORB 216 P 227
45 00000000-00-0004-0182 667.34
BULLARD ROBERT & CENEVA
LOTS 3, 4 BLK 24 BUCKHORN CRK
R ECPLAT 9.92 AC ORB 238 P
929,932
46 00000000-00-0004-0187 HX 358.17
STOVER LEON & DONNA
LOT 4 BLK 25 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 5.89 AC ORB 231 P 1178
47 00000000-00-0004-0215 306.97
CRIDER RON JOSEPH
LOT 3 BLK 30 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 4.53 AC ORB 709 P 438
48 00000000-00-0004-0222 300.97
WHITE DOUGLAS & KATHLEEN
LOT 3 BLK 31 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 4.44 AC ORB 264 P 1443
49 00000000-00-0004-0228 HX 661.33
HARBOUR DRINA P
LOT 7 BLK 17 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 5.8 AC OR. 567 P 266
50 00000000-00-0004-0230 911.68
SLY RICHARD


N2 OF LOT 6 BLK 8 BUCKHORN CRK
REC PLAT 2.06 AC ORB 231 P
2283
51 00000000-00-0004-0232 170.37
KING MARK R
N1/2 OF LOT 2 BLK 21 BUCKHORN
CRK. REC PLAT 2.46 AC ORB 274
P2
52 00000000-00-0004-0234 476.14
B & J LAND LLC
LOT 8 BLK 33 BUCKHORN CREEK
REC. PLAT OR 618 P 371 7.05
.AC.
53 00000000-00-0004-0236 556.75
MC CUMBER DONNIE DALE
LOT 4 BLK 32 BUCKHORN CREEK
REC PLAT ORB 603 P 262 7.55
AC
54 00000000-00-0004-0244 HX 410.16
STEVENS REBECCA
7 2 12 4.20 ORB 589 P 257
PART OF LT 2 BLK 17 BUCKHORN
CREEK REC DESC AS FOLLOWS: BEG
SEC OF LT 2, N77 06'26"W 1130
.93', N601l7'35"E 358.39', S44
46'14"E 234.43', S88'29'01"E
617.28', S0204'42"E 247.34' T
0 POB.
55 00000000-00-0007-0005 HX 588.97
CHIOFALO E & B PEARCE
8 2 12 2.05 OR 266 P 1818 BG
439.86' E OF NWC OF NE4 OF NW4
RUN
E.219.94',S.404.95',W.220.04'
N.404.95' TO POB OR 335 P 500
56 00000000-00-0009-0000 9597.91
FLORIDA LANDINGS LLC
9 2 12 640 ORB 677 P 5
ENTIRE
57 00000000-00-0010-0000 9597.91
FLORIDA LANDINGS LLC
16 2 12 640 ORB 677 P 5
ENTIRE
58 00000000-00-0011-0000 9597.91
FLORIDA LANDINGS LLC
17 2 12 640 ORB 677 P 5
ENTIRE
59 00000000-00-0025-0001 707.27
SIZEMORE WILLIAM & HELEN
4 3 12 28 ORB 88 P 204
NW1/4 OF SE1/4 OF NW1/4,
El/2 OF SE1/4 OF NW1/4,
LESS 2 A. IN SEC
60 00000000-00-0025-0005 206.35
SIZEMORE HELEN F
4 3 12 4 ORB 134 P 340 El/2 OF
NEI1/4 OF NE1/4 OF SW1/4 LESS 1
AC. SQ. IN NEC.
61 00000000-00-0025-0007 742.62
RISTER HELEN
4 3 12 1 ORB DB 117 P 29
BEG NEC OF NE4 OF SW4, S 70 YD
S, W 70 YDS, N 70 YDS,'E 70 YD
S.
62 00000000-00-0052-0000 HX 411.19
MILLER BRANDON H
6 3 12 2 OR 472 P 180 BEG. 70
YDS. W,210 YDS.S OF NEC OF
NWl/4 OF NW1/4 RUN W.140 YDS.,
S.70 YDS.,E.14@YDS.,N.70 YDS.
TO BEG.
63 00000000-00-0057-0000 33.28
MARTIN MARY LYNN FKA
6 3 12 10 OR 253 P 609 BG SEC
OF S2 OF S2 OF SW4, RN W 660
FT, N 660 FT, E 660 FT, S 660
FT TO POB
64 00000000-00-0082-0000 1005.74
FISHER JAMES E & MARY FISHER
8 3 12 20 ORB 617 P 134 S1/2
OF SW1/4 N. OF RD, ORB 619 P 3
29
65 00000000-00-0085-0001 HX 908.30
DOMINICK KENNETH & SUE
9 3 12 29.97 ORB 618 P 392
BEG NEC OF SECT, S0110'39"W A
LNG E LN 1338.58' TO POB, S01
10'39"W 990.18', N89'11'25"W 1
314.72', N00'53'33"E 995.72',
S88'56'56"E 1319.64' (LE ORB
618 P 392)
66 00000000-00-0110-0000 205.05
SALVATION ARMY
18 3 12 3 3 A. IN NWC OF NW1/4
OF NW1/4 OR 401 P 214
67 00000000-00-0113-0003 259.63
HARRIS DEBRA M
18 3 12 4 OR 405 P 443 5 AC.
SQ. IN NEC OF NE4 OF SW4 LESS
1 AC SQ IN NWC
68 00000000-00-0120-0009 114.75
YERGER GLENN R
19 3 12 40.72 OR 470 P 25
E2 OF SW4 LYING N OF PIKE POND
RD, ALSO ESMT REC IN OR 470 P
27
69 00000000-00-0120-0010 255.69
ALLEN WILLIAM D & MERRIE DAWN
19 3 12 98.92 ORB 586 P 316
PARCELS DESC IN ORB 586 P 316.
70 00000000-00-0121-0000 HX 357.09
HALL TONY L
19 3 12 40 OR 478 P 191
SW1/4 OF SW1/4
71 00000000-00-0123-0001 376.02
FERNANDEZ JOE & KAREN
19 3 12 12.24 OR 338 P 46 BEG
1847.67 FT S OF NWC, RUN S
718.61 FT, E 857.42 FT, NE
425.74 FT, W 1057.64 FT TO P8O
AS DESC IN ORB 338 P 46
72 00000000-00-0125-0005 346.83
CHAMBERS DAVE & JANUS
20 3 12 40 OR 274 P 2091 SW4
OF NW4
73 00000000-00-0125-0006 768.39
LANDRY DONNA
20 3 12 ORB 652 P 214
LOTS 3 AND 4 SUNNY RIDGE S/D
74 00000000-00-0125-0011 338.28
BARNES STEVE A
20 3 12 10 ORB 266 P 214 SW4
OF NE4 OF SW4
75 00000000-00-0127-0004 503.18
RITTER ARTHUR J EST
20 3 12 10 ORB 195 P 608 BEG.
661.03' E. OF NWC, RUN E.
661.02', S.662.72', W.659.91',


N.663.38' TO POB
76 00000000-00-0127-0006 26.20
CHAMBERS DAVID & JANUS
20 3 12 10.05 ORB 310 P 618
BG. 664.05' S OF NWC OF NW4 OF
NW4, RUN E. 659.91',S.663.38',
W.658.79',N.664.05' TO POB
77 00000000-00-0127-0010 HX 1593.58
KIRKLAND VICKIE
20 3 12 5 ORB 314 P 655 S2 OF
SW4 OF NE4 OF NW4


Saturday, May 3,10, 17, 2008, Washington County News, 1B


78 00000000-00-0127-0012 91.08
DAILEY ROBERT
20 3 12 1 ORB 591 P 281
BEG NVWC OF S2 OF NW4 OF SE4 OF
NW4, E 210', S 210', W 210',
N 210' TO POB.
79 00000000-00-0127-0013 173.04
KIRKLAND GARY
20 3 12 2.5 ORB 641 P 593
W2 OF N2 OF SW4 OF NE4 OF NW4,
LESS 15' ESMT
80 00000000-00-0127-0014 130.12
KIRKLAND GARY W
20 3 12 1.5 ORB 659 P 173
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 659 P 173
81 00000000-00-0134-0011 736.58
MEHRINGHER FRANCES
21 3 12 5.4 ORB 623 P 195
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 623 P 195
82 00000000-00-0146-0002 408.22
HINOTE TERRY & DEDE
31 3 12 5.25 ORB 601 P 279
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 601 P 279
83 00000000-00-0146-0004 1318.07
HINOTE TERRY JR & TONIA DEE
31 3 12 7.88 ORB 591 P 246
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 591 P 246
AKA LOT 12 HIGHVIEW AC
84 00000000-00-0146-0010 HX 84.91
SPEEDLING LARRY JR
31 3 12 5.58 ORB 504 P 207
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 504 P-207
LOT 6 UNREC. PLAT, ORB 723 P 5
14
85 00000000-00-0146-0012 HX 342.47
FEARS EMILY M
31 3 12 5.53 ORB 430 P 163
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 430 P 163
LOT 10 UNREC. PLAT
86 00000000-00-0146-0021 HX 159.68
CORBITT CHARLIE R SR & BARBARA
31 3 12 4.51 ORB 611 P 65
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 611 P 65
LOT 25 HIGHVIEW AC UNREC PLAT
87 00000000-00-0146-0030 HX 142.92
JAMES CLINTON & REBECCA WISER
31 3 12 10.92 OR 339 P 232
BEG 1058.61 FT W, 1212.91 FT S
OF NEC, RUN SW 1232.66 FT, NE
1126 FT, NW 79.42 FT, SE
214.92 FT, E 224.42 FT, SE
124.43 FT TO POB AS DESC IN OR
339 P 232 AKA LOT 41E HIGHVIEW
ACRES
88 00000000-00-0146-0031 705.70
NUR FAZEL H & KIMBERLY S
31 3 12 6.53 OR 666 P 101 LOT
17E OF HIGHVIEW ACRES AN
UNRECORDED PLAT AS DESC IN ORB
666 P 101
89 00000000-00-0146-0033 HX 59.25
OWENS CHARLES & BECKY
31 3 12 6.97 OR 462 P 428 LOT
21E OF HIGHVIEW ACRES AN
UNRECORDED PLAT AS DESC IN OR
462 P 428
90 00000000-00-0146-0039 1073.88
DUNCAN SHIRLEY E & ETAL
31 3 12 6.14 OR 690 P 229
PARCEL DESC IN OR 690 P 229
AKA LOT 16E HIGHVIEW AC "DIE"
91 00000000-00-0146-0043 890.93
SHAVER JAMES S & M ANN
31 3 12 14.73 OR 357 P 437
PARCELS DESC IN OR 357 P 437
AND OR 522 P 271 AKA LOTS 37E
AND 38E HIGHVIEW ACRES
92 00000000-00-0146-0060 737.33
BURKE SAMUEL & EON MENCKEBERG
31 3 12 12.19 OR 713 P 381
LOT 10E HIGHVIEW ACRES EAST AS
DESC IN OR 713 P 381
93 00000000-00-0146-0065 702.78
BAUER DAVID
31 3 12 11.44 ORB 513 P 404
LOT 43E HIGHVIEW AC EAST DESC
AS FOLLOWS: BEG NEC OF SECT, R
N S0104'30"E ALNG E LN 1896.3
0', S8855'30"W 518.83 TO POB,
S1850'45W 645.04', S01'16'10
"W 160.30', S2549'11"W 111.50
TO CENTERLINE OF CREEK, NWLY
ALNG CENTERLINE OF CREEK 1117
', N32'55'54"E 130.60', N 772
6'13" 1175.23.
94 00000000-00-0147-0008 248.85
MONTERROSO REGINA
32 3 12 4.71 OR 242 P 1952
PRCL. DESC. IN OR 242 P 1952
95 00000000-00-0147-0019 HX 594.10
SURMAN DANNY LEE
32 3 12 4.87 PARCEL DESC IN
ORB 642 OR 227
96 00000000-00-0147-0023 203.05
FAIRFIELD PATRICIA
32 3 12 3.96 PARCEL DESC IN
ORB 245 P 1991
97 00000000-00-0147-0030 207.45
SWEARINGEN JOHN C & SHELLEY
32 3 12 3.97 ORB 636 P 124 BG
1236.79' E OF SWC OF SE4 OF
SW4, RN
E.412',N.420',W.412',S. 420'
TO POB
98 00000000-00-0147-0031 251.02
GOLDEN REGINA'
32 3 12 4.92 ORB 294 P 21
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 294 P 21
99 00000000-00-0147-0034 157.59
RODE A JR & SILVIA
32 3 12 3.05 PRCL DESC IN ORB
256 P 2042
100 00000000-00-0147-0037 247.42
MC GINLEY HESTER E TRUSTEE
32 3 12 4.77 ORB 726 P 516 BG
953.63' S OF NEC OF NE1/4 OF
SE1/4, RUN
S.330',W.630',N.330', E.630'
TO POB, ORB 726 P 516.
101 00000000-00-0148-0003 604.74
SAUNDERS MICHELLE & S TOORAL
33 3 12 20 ORB 586 P 266 El/2
OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4
102 00000000-00-0148-0015 291.88
MITCHELL ALBERT W & ELIZABETH
33 3 12 5.66 ORB 295 P 579 BEG
AT NWC OF SE4 OF SW4, RUN S
247.37 FT, E 879.77 FT, N


247.36 FT, W 879.82 FT TO POB
AS DESC IN ORB 295 P 579
103 00000000-00-0148-0020 HX 334.44
DUFFY DAVID A
33 3 12 1 OR 260 P 1788 BG.
340.25' S OF NWC OF SW4 OF
SW4, RN S 315.65', E 138', N
315.65', W 138' TO POB OR 275
P 882 ORB 502 P 319
104 00000000-00-0148-0026 37.55


DUFFY DAVID A
33 3 12 17.66 OR 272 P 1103
PARCEL DESC IN OR 272 P 1103
105 00000000-00-0148-0027 175.64
SYDNEY NAVEEN & JULIE R OUIMET
33 3 12 2 OR 549 P 116 BEG NEC
OF S/2 OF NE4 OF SW4, W 264',
5 330', E 264', N 330' TO POB
& 50' ESMT ON N SIDE OF SE4 0
F SW4
106 00000000-00-0158-0000 HX 523.45
BASS JERRY
5 4 12 1.405 OR 250 P 1673
BEG. NEC OF S1/2 OF SE1/4 OF
NW1/4, RUN W. 243.79 FT, S
248.42 FT, E 247.13 FT, N 250
FT TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 263 P
2419, 2420
107 00000000-00-0159-0000 108.14
GILBERT GARY M
5 4 12 34.2 OR 484 P 417 SE4
OF SW4 LESS BEG SEC, RUN N 107
1.71FT, W 46.25FT, S 1073.42FT
E 63.55FT TO POB LESS OR 498
P 269
108 00000000-00-0159-0001 109.56
GILBERT GARY
5 4 12 30 OR 637 P 500 SW4 OF
SW4 LESS PRCL 426 FT E&W BY
1020 FT N&S IN SEC ORB 271 P
1704
109 00000000-00-0169-0001 HX 334.42
GILBERT GARY
6 4 12 1/2 ORB 412 P 608 '1/2
AC. IN SWC OF SW1/4 OF SE1/4
OF SE1/4, BEING 144' SQ. OR
271 P 1704
110 00000000-00-0172-0002 HX 1567.84
GOLDEN RONALD E & MARGARET
6 4 12 2.94 ORB 409 P 127
BEG AT INTERSECTION OF S LINE
OF NW4 OF SW4 & EAST SIDE OF C
0 GRADED RD FKA JULIAN WEBB RD
N ALNG E SIDE OF RD 595.0' T
0 POB, N 420', E 305', S 420',
W 305'.
111 00000000-00-0202-0000 199.27
BOWDEN RICHARD & DELL
16 4 12 69 ORB 316 P 509 W1/2
OF NE1/4 LESS PARCELS DESC IN
OR 484 P 211
112 00000000-00-0205-0003 HX 399.23
GAINEY MALCOLM S
17 4 12 5 OR 390 P 477 S2 OF
E2 OF E2 OF NE4 OF NE4
113 00000000-00-0207-0002 695.82
ODOM DAVY & MARY
17 4 12 18 OR 254 P 2214 W2 OF
SW4 OF NE4 LESS RDS
114 00000000-00-0207-0003 HX 605.32
JERNIGAN ROBERT E JR & KRISTIN
17 4 12 10 ORB 694 P 170 BG
937.45 FT W OF SEC OF NE4,
CONT W 378 FT, N 100 FT, W
657.72 FT, N 384 FT, E 1036
FT, S 484 FT TO POB
115 00000000-00-0218-0001 582.36
THARP BARBARA M
18 4 12 23 ORB 190 P 92 BEG.
NEC OF SW1/4, RUN W.824.03',
S.550.85',W.108',S.550.85',E.
932.03',N.1110.33' TO POB
116 00000000-00-0218-0002 93.74
WOOD ROBBINS & BETTY
18 4 12 23.828 OR 269 P 726
BEG. NWC OF NW4 OF SW4, RUN S
1087.63' TO N ROW LINE OF
1-10,E 878.79',SE73.70', N
1091.08' TO N LINE OF NW4 OF
SW4, W 952.51' TO POB
117 00000000-00-0218-0003 298.87
RUDD CAROLYN EST
18 4 12 2.3 ORB 226 P 647,648
BEG. 824.03' W AND 455' S OF
NEC OF SW4, RUN S 95.85', W
108', S550.85' W 142', N
638.85', E 250' TO POB
118 00000000-00-0219-0007 HX 286.16
GAUMER NANETTE HELENE
18 4 12 4.086 ORB 398 P 330 BE
G AT SEC OF SW 1/4, RUN N 315'
TO BEG, RUN W 330.84', RN N 5
18.87', TO S ROW OF 1-10, RUN
E 330.57', RN S 561.51' TO POB
AS DESC IN ORB 398 P 330
119 00000000-00-0222-0001 145.09
SEWELL ROY JR & BETTY B
19 4 12 40 OR 575 P 158 SW4 OF
NE4
120 00000000-00-0222-0002 145.09
SEWELL ROY ETAL
19 4 12 40 OR 241 P 1078 SE4
OF NE4
121 00000000-00-0229-0001 HX 849.86
SEWELL ROY JR & BETTY
20 4 12 13 ORB 233 P 2239-2241
N. 435' OF SE1/4 OF NWl/4
122 00000000-00-0230-0001 160.10
SEWELL ROY ETAL
20 4 12 60 ORB 241 P 1078 SW4
OF NW4, N2 OF NW4 OF SW4
123 00000000-00-0231-0008 787.74
GANGI GUY A & ALLEN SYATT
20 4 12 6 ORB 665 P 454
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 665 P 454
124 00000000-00-0237-0005 HX 211.10
CORBIN RAFF SAMUEL
21 4 12 2 OR 283 P 386
BEGIN AT THE NWC OF N2 OF SE4
OF NW4, RUN EAST 264FT, S 330F
T, W 264FT, N 330FT TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 283 P 386
LE 283 P 386
125 00000000-00-0240-0003 340.88
AMERICAN HOUSING & LIBERTY ASO
21 4 12 10 ORB 658 P 136
E2 OF SE4 OF SE4 LYING S OF CO
RBIN RD AS DESC IN ORB 658 P
136
126 00000000-00-0245-0000 882.14
AMERICAN HOUSING & LIBERTY ASO
28 4 12 35 ORB 658 P 136 E1/2
OF NE1/4 OF NE1/4, NE1/4 OF
SE1/4 OF NE1/4, N1/2 OF NW1/4
OF SE1/4 OF NE1/4
127 00000000-00-0253-0002 263.41
WEST SUSIE N
28 4 12 5.09 ORB 611 P 329


W2 OF SE4 OF SW4 OF SW4 ALSO
BEG AT SEC OF NW4 OF SW4, RUN
W 82.5FT, N 5OFT, E 82.6FT, S
46FT TO POB OR 611 P 329
128 00000000-00-0253-0003 2330.70
WEST WILLIAM A
28 4 12 15 OR 509 P 90
E2 OF SW4 OF SW4 LESS W2 OF SE
4 OF SW4 OF SW4 AS DESC IN OR
509 P 90, ESMT IN ORB 698 P 24







2B, Washington County News, Saturday, May 3, 10, 17, 2008


5, ORB 716 P 27 CASE #05-584CA
129 00000000-00-0254-0000 HX 73.06
HADDOCK RUFUS
28 4 12 30 SE1/4 OF SW1/4
LE 498 P 364-366, LE ORB 576 P
128, LESS S2 OF S2 OF SE4 OF
SW4, ESMT ORB 698 P 245, ORB 7
16 P 27 CASE #05-584CA.
130 00000000-00-0254-0001 338.28
HADDOCK JOSEPH & TAMMY
28 4 12 10 ORB 581 P 341
S2 OF S2 OF SE4 OF SW4
131 00000000-00-0262-0002 74.42
MAYO JACKIE & KENNETH
29 4 12 1 ORB 181 P 47 BEG.
13'W. 16'S. OF NEC OF SW1/4 OF
NW1/4, RUN S.208.71',W.208.71'
N.208.71',E.208.71' TO POB
132 00000000-00-0268-0000 568.94
SEWELL ROY JR
30 4 12 1.82 OR 56 P 411 BEG.
AT NWC OF NE1/4 OF NE1/4, RUN
S. 270',E.300',NE 124',N.209'
,W. TO BEG.LESS HWY.
133 00000000-00-0270-0003 HX 357.69
CARROLL WILLIAM S
30 4 12 1.5 1.5 AC DESC IN ORB
240 P 783
134 00000000-00-0276-0004 777.28
PAYNE AIRLINE ESTATE
30 4 12 1 ORB 140 P 419 BEG.
25' 5. 188' E. OF NWC OF NW1/4
OF NE1/4, RUN E. ON S. SIDE OF
RD. 163', S.263.1', W. 163',
N.263.1' TO POB
135 00000000-00-0289-0001 21.60
WALKER MABEL KENT & ETAL
32 4 12 8 OR 250 P 412 E1/2 OF
E1/2 OF SE1/4 OF NW1/4 LESS BG
SEC, RN N. 418',W.209',
S.418',E.209' TO POB, ORB 583
P 529
136 00000000-00-0289-0003 1177.11
KENT EMMETT H
32 4 12 1 ORB 341 P 80 BEG.
925' N, 364' W. OF SEC OF
SE1/4 OF NW1/4, RUN W. 209',
S. 209', E. 209', N. 209' TO
POB
137 00000000-00-0297-0002 288.09
DARLING ERNEST
32 4 12 6.67 ORB 148 P 260
BEG. 440.22' S. OF NWC OF S1/2
OF NE1/4,RUN E.660' TO E. LINE
OF W1/2 OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4,S.
440.22' W.660' N.440.22' TO
POB
138 00000000-00-0297-0003 HX 1338.64
KENT MATTHEW & MODESTY
32 4 12 6.67 ORB 242 P 1120
BEG. SWC OF S1/2 OF NE1/4,RUN
E. 660' TO SEC OF W1/2 OF
SW1/4 OF NE1/4,N.440.22',
W.660', S. 440.22' TO POB
139 00000000-00-0298-0001 20.24
RHYNE SHIRLEY ETAL
32 4 12 7 1/2 ORB 116 P 222
W.250' OF El/2 OF NW1/4 OF
SE1/4
140 00000000-00-0306-0001 1763.99
BALDRY ROBERT H & M RILEY
33 4 12 3 ORB 732 P 41 BEG.
AT INTER. OF N. LINE OF S1/2
OF SE1/4 & E. LINE OF HWY, RUN
E. 693', S. 285', SW 154.6' TO
HWY, NW ON HWY 670' TO POB
141 00000000-00-0315-0001 HX 186.85
SCHULTZ NORMA M & WILLIAM G
3 1 13 2.75 ORB 393 P 29 BG AT
NWC OF SCT, RUN E 573.10 FT, S
208.8 FT, W 573.10 FT, N 208.8
FT TO' POB AS DESC IN ORB 393 P
29
142 00000000-00-0320-0007 171.62
WALDO WILLIAM & TRACI
4 1 13 1.76 ORB 231 P 1758 BG
NWC OF S.165' OF NE1/4 OF
NW1/4 OF SW1/4, RUN
E.145.28',S. ON RD
837.91',W.47.14',N.829.5' TO
POB AS DESC IN ORB 231 P 1758
143 00000000-00-0335-0003 12.27
GW ENTERPRISES INC
10 1 13 ORB 247 P 1341 PARCEL
DESC IN OR 247 P 1341 LESS
PORTER LAKE RETREAT II, LESS
ORB 477 P 68, LESS ORB 556
P 137. (LAKE BOTTOM) ALL THAT
IS LEFT.
144 00000000-00-0337-0109 750.15
DENNIS DONALD J & LINDA J
LOT 9 PORTER LAKE RETREAT 1.05
AC OR 586 P 408 TOGETHER WITH
A 1/28TH INTEREST IN & TO LOT
20
145 00000000-00-0337-0116 589.40
BROCK GEORGE & CINDY
LOT 16 PORTER LAKE RETREAT
1.05 AC ORB 251 P 869 TOGETHER
WITH A 1/28 INTEREST IN LOT 20
146 00000000-00-0337-0221 HX 998.23
WILLIAMS WILLIE F & ROGER
LOT 21 PORTER RETREAT TWO REC
IN OR 360 P 415 "DIE"
147 00000000-00-0337-0227 1582.88
EDDINS JOHNNY & BELVA
LOT 27 PORTER LAKE RET. TWO
REC IN ORB 252 P 339 1.10 AC
148 00000000-00-0337-0228 934.52
BOYD KENNETH & MARY
LOT 28 PORTER LAKE RETREAT II
1.13 AC ORB 250 P 2134
149 0000000-00-0337-0235 821.86
PITTS EMORY & DOLORES
LOT 35 PORTER LAKE RET. TWO
REC IN ORB 250 P 1072 1.00 AC
150 00000000-00-0337-0243 205.05
MILFORD BILL W JR
LOT 43 PORTER LAKE RETREAT II
1.05AC OR 382 P 161
151 00000000-00-0337-0244 25.05
JOHNSON N W & B W MILFORD
LOT 44 PORTER LAKE RETREAT II
1.07AC OR 485 P 80
152 00000000-00-0352-0003 7.87
GW ENTERPRISES INC
16 1 13 THAT PART OF NE1/4 OF
NE1/4 IN LAKE


153 00000000-00-0366-0000 547.30
SMITH JOEY
20 1 13 5 ORB 575 P 147 S1/2
OF NW1/4 OF SE1/4 OF NE1/4
154 0000000000-00-0371-0002 34.93
OWEN MICHAEL & NANISA
22 1 13 12.75 PRCL DESC IN OR
251 P 2189
155 00000000-00-0377-0001 78.58
MAJESKE JO DANETTE


24 1 13 4.25 ORB 580 P 96
W1/2 OF SE1/4 OF SW1/4 OF NE1/
4 LESS PARCEL IN NEC 164.3' X
200'
156 00000000-00-0377-0008 846.06
RICH BRIAN P
24 1 13 1.2 ORB 667 P 515 W
296.24' OF S2 OF N2 OF SW4 OF
SW4 OF NE4
157 00000000-00-0377-0016 HX 54.57
COPELAND KENNETH
24 1 13 2 1/2 OR 557 P 59 N/2
OF S1/2 OF NE1/4 OF SE1/4 OF
SE1/4 AKA SILVER LAKE EST 7,
BLK 9
158 00000000-00-0377-0019 235.49
WRIGHT FLOYD
24 1 13 2 1/2 OR 45 P 546 N1/2
OF S1/2 OF NW1/4 OF SE1/4 OF
SE1/4
159 00000000-00-0377-0027 HX 107.45
MORRIS CHERYL A A/K/A
24 1 13 2 1/2 OR 640 P 14
El/2 OF EI/2 OF SE1/4 OF NW1/4
OF SE1/4
160 00000000-00-0377-0029 HX 697.89
WHITE LONNIE R & GATHA D
24 1 13 2 1/2 OR 400 P 626
W1/2 OF W1/2 OF SE1/4 OF NW1/4
OF SE1/4
161 00000000-00-0377-0038 395.52
WILLIAMS L L & J A HUTCHISON
24 1 13 5 OR 386 P 366 Wl1/2
OF NW1/4 OF NW1/4 OF SE1/4
162 00000000-00-0377-0039 256.32
MAJESKE JO DANETTE
'24 1 13 2.5 ORB 580 P 96 E2
OF WZ OF NE4 OF NW4 OF SE4
LESS E4 LESS W4
163 00000000-00-0377-0049 234.19
5H CORPORATION
24 1 13 2.5 E2 OF E2 OF NE4
OF NE4 OF SE4
164 00000000-00-0377-0050 234.19
5H CORPORATION
24 1 13 2.5 W2 OF E2 OF NW4
OF NE4 OF SE4
165 00000000-00-0378-0001 HX 325.29
NOLIN BROWARD & BOBBIE
24 1 13 10 ORB 261 P 2224-2226
E1/2 OF El/2 OF NW1/4 OF NE1/4
OF SE1/4, W3/4 OF NE1/4 OF
NE1/4 OF SE1/4 ORB 227 P 545
166 00000000-00-0378-0004 972.87
BELUE KENNETH L & JERRI C
24 1 13 10 ORB 717 P 29
SE1/4 OF SE1/4 OF NE1/4
167 00000000-00-0381-0000 HX 192.11
BELL MARK & HOLLY
25 1 13 1 ORB 272 P 428 S 66
FT OF N1/2 OF S1/2 OF NW1/4 OF
NE1/4 AS DESC IN ORB 272 P 428
168 00000000-00-0381-0003 426.09
DEBOLT STEVE
25 1 13 2 1/2 OR 245 P 324
N1/2 OF N1/2 OF NW1/4 OF NE1/4
OF NE1/4
169 00000000-00-0381-0008 235.49
B & J LAND LLC
25 1 13 2 1/2 OR 698 P 42
S1/2 OF S1/2 OF NE1/4 OF NE1/4
OF NE1/4
170 00000000-00-0381-0010 235.49
DEBOLT STEVE
25 1 13 2 1/2 OR 245 P 324
S1/2 OF N1/2 OF NW1/4 OF NE1/4
OF NE1/4
171 00000000-00-0389-0001 296.65
HATHAWAY L & D HATHAWAY
25 1 13 5 ORB 504 P 518
N2 OF W2 OF E2 OF SW4 OF NE4
172 00000000-00-0390-0000 HX 253.05
AMON ELIAS SCOT & CORRIE C
25 1 13 5 ORB 567 P 362 N2 OF
E2 OF W2 OF SW4 OF NE4
173 00000000-00-0390-0001 312.73
TIPTON DOUGLAS
25 1 13 5 ORB 347 P 340 S1/2
OF S1/2 OF El/2 OF SE1/4 OF
NW1/4"
174 00000000-00-0390-0004 478.99
SCHAFFRICK SCOTT A
25 1 13 5 ORB 355 P 379 51/2
OF N1/2 OF E1/2 OF SE1/4 OF
NW1/4, N1/2 OF S1/2 OF E1/2 OF
SE1/4 OF NW1/4 OR 381 P 53
LESS OR 729 P 108
175 00000000-00-0392-0001 296.65
DICKENS TIMOTHY J R
25 1 13 50OR 495 P 305
N2 OF S2 OF E2 OF NE4 OF NW4
176 00000000-00-0402-0001 51.42
RITTER RONALD WAYNE
25 1 13 .33 ORB 694 P 41
1 AC SQ IN SWC OF S2 OF NW4 OF
SW4, LESS S 66' DESC IN ORB
613 P 123, LESS ORB 650 P 192.
177 00000000-00-0402-0003 518.31
BOWDEN KEVIN & CARRIE DEE
25 1 13 1 OR 727 P 372 PARCEL
DESC IN OR 727 P 376
178 00000000-00-0402-0007 379.49
RITTER RONALD WAYNE
25 113 6.31 ORB 612 P 573
S2 OF NW4 OF SW4, ORB 612 P 57
9, LESS 2 AC IN'NWC, LESS 1 AC
IN SWC, LESS S 66', LESS ORB
650 P 192, LESS ORB 694 P 59,
LESS ORB.694 P 91, LESS 8ORB 69
4 P 110.
179 00000000-00-0405-0000 299.25
JIMMERSON MICHAEL & BRIDGET
25 1 13 5 BG 331.61 FT N OF
SWC OF SCT, RUN N 331.61 FT, E
663.72 FT, S 331.60 FT, W
665.33 FT TO POB
180 00000000-00-0405-0004 575.09
IRELAND JOHN & VICKI
25 1 13 5 ORB 264 P 666 BG
663.22 FT N OF SWC OF SCT, RUN
N 331.61 FT, E 662.10 FT, S
331.60 FT, W 663.72 FT TO POB
AS DESC IN 8ORB 264 P 666
181 00000000-00-0413-0002 HX 483.10
WILSON LAWSON M & DIANNA B
25 1 13 2.5 8ORB 542 P 338
E2 OF W2 OF N2 OF N2 OF SE4 OF
SE4


182 00000000-00-0414-0000 HX 730.37
THOMPSON GINGER
25 1 13 10 ORB 263 P 699 S1/2
OF N1/2 OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4
183 00000000-00-0415-0000 504.82
FLEMING GEORGE R TRUSTEE
25 1 13 10 N1/2 OF SI/2 OF
SE1/4 OF SE1/4 OR 699 P 264
184 00000000-00-0426-0003 HX 3211.28
EANES EDDIE RAY
27 1 13 13 PARCEL DESC IN ORB


543 P 274
185 00000000-00-0441-0000 1946.62
STRICKLAND H & MARJORIE ESTATE
33 1 13 100 OR 133 P 95 SE1/4
N&W OF CREEK
186 00000000-00-0445-0008 572.88
CHIODO ANTHONY P JR & KRISTI W
34 1 13 5 OR 332 P 435 PARCEL
DESC IN OR 332 P 435 LESS E
702.45'
187 00000000-00-0445-0009 863.22
HAUN KIM
34 1 13 12.7 OR 332 P 414 BEG
309.07FT N OF SEC, RUN N
525.61FT, W 1781.25FT, SE
541.39FT, E 1669.68FT TO POB
AS DESC IN OR 332 P 414 LESS
OR 363 P 100
188 00000000-00-0445-0013 HX 701.21
TILLEY F L & N G TILLERY
34 1 13 5 OR 352 P 48 BEG AT
SEC, RUN W.702.46 FT, N 311.5
FT, E 702.45 FT, S 308.97 FT,
TO POB AS DESC IN OR 352 P 48
1999 SWEET 28 X 70 RP
795962,795963
189 00000000-00-0445-0016 HX 241.59
MC DILL CONNIE L
34 1 13 7.49 OR 390 P 479
PARCEL DESC IN OR 390 P 479
190 00000000-00-0450-0004 16.84
KRISTELLE LLC
35 1 13 ORB 727 P 432
LOT 6 BLK 1
191 00000000-00-0450-0023 16.84
GALLIGAN J & J DEAN
35 1 13 OR 260 P 83 LOT 6, BLK
5
192 00000000-00-0450-0035 16.84
SWEARINGEN JOHN C & SHELLEY
35 1 13 ORB 648 P 528
LOT 8, BLK 6
193 00000000-00-0450-0043 16.84
SWEARINGEN JOHN C
35 1 13 ORB 579 P 94 LOT 11,
BLK 7
194 00000000-00-0450-0044 16.84
YOPP WILLIAM L JR
35 1 13 OR 79 P 50 LOT 2, BLK
8
195 00000000-00-0450-0049 16.84
SWEARINGEN JOHN C
35 1 13 OR 589 P 264 & 265
LOT 9, BLK 8
196 00000000-00-0450-0058 27.21
CHADNER RICHARD EST
35 1 13 LOTS 3,4, BLK 10
197 00000000-00-0450-0071 16.84
BOSSUYT DONALD & HARRIET
35 1 13 ORB 154 P 85 LOT 4,
BLK 13
198 00000000-00-0450-0073 16.84
SWEARINGEN JOHN C
35 1 13 ORB 598 P 555
LOT 9 BLK 13
199 00000000-00-0450-0088 16.84
BARNETT ROBERT H & MYRTLE
35 1 13 ORB 8 P 145 LOT 8, BLK
15
200 00000000-00-0450-0101 16.84
LUTZ WILLIAM C
35 1 13 0RB 217 P 456 LOT 1,
BLK 17, ORB 589 P 1
201 00000000-00-0450-0109 15.54
HALL H N
35 1 13 LOT 1, BLK 18
202 00000000-00-0450-0117 16.84
SWEARINGEN JOHN C
35 1 13 ORB 603 P 521 LOT 9,
BLK 19
203 00000000-00-0450-0131 16.84
HOLLIDAY MARY O'NEIL
35 1 13 OR 108 P 613 LOT 8,
BLK 21
204 00000000-00-0451-0001 27.21
HILL RITA S
35 1 13 ORB 268 P 157 LOTS 2,3
205 00000000-00-0451-0003 27.21
SIMMONS FRANK M & VERA F
35 1 13 ORB 5 P 233 LOTS 6,7,
206 00000000-00-0451-0004 28.51
MORGAN CHARLES JR
35 1 13 ORB 195 P 525 LOTS
8,9,
207 00000000-00-0451-0005 15.54
ARNSPARGER MARTHA E
35 1 13 LOT 11
208 00000000-00-0452-0005 671.36
DUDLEY JACQUELINE A
35 1 13 20 ORB 560 P 215
S2 OF NW4 OF SW4
209 00000000-00-0452-0103 672.57
FARMER DAVID PRESTON III
35 1 13 4.97 OR 656 P 600
BEG 3126.27FT W OF SEC, RUN W
270.57FT, N 800.01FT, E 270.57
FT, S 800.01FT TO POB AS DESC
IN OR 656 P 600 AKA LOT 3 WOOD
RIDGE UNRECORDED SUBD
210 00000000-00-0452-0104 672.57
FARMER CHRISTINA M
35 1 13 4.97 OR 433 P 344
BEG 2855.7FT W OF SEC, RUN W 2
70.57FT, N 800.01FT, E 270.57F
T, S 800.01FT TO P08B AS DESC I
N OR 433 P 344 AKA LOT 4 WOODR
IDGE AN UNRECORDED SUBD
211 00000000-00-0456-0000 343.96
MILLER NELLA V
36 113 3.67 ORB 450 P 57 SE
1/4 OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4, S1/2 OF
NE1/4 OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4, LESS
ORB 556 P 385.
212 00000000-00-0458-0115 685.90
DOUGLAS ROBERT L & KIMBERLY D
36 1 13 5.07 OR 585 P 129
BEG 30.00FT E OF SWC, RUN E 2
76.30FT, N 799.97FT, W 276.30F
T, S 800.00FT TO POB AS DESC I
N OR 585 P 129 AKA LOT 15 WOOD
RIDGE AN UNRECORDED SUBD
213 00000000-00-0466-0001 484.85
CONSUMER PROPERTIES INC
2 2 13 9.6 ORB 703 P 379
SW4 OF SE4 LYING E OF RUFUS RD
214 00000000-00-0469-0002 HX 407.21
RAMOS KEVIN & DAWN
2 2 13 10 ORB 308 P 231 SW4 OF


NE4 OF SW4 "DIE"
215 00000000-00-0469-0004 35.18
RAMOS SAMUEL L
2 2 13 10 ORB 308 P 227 SE4 OF
NE4 OF SW4
216 00000000-00-0475-0000 HX 118.61
HENDRIX TRACY L & JOHN M
3 2 13 20 ORB 304 P 442 W1/2
OF NE1/4 OF NE1/4
217 00000000-00-0481-0001 HX 221.29
WATKINS WANDA M


4 2 13 5 ORB 399 P 154 N1/2 OF
N1/2 OF E1/2 OF SE1/4 OF NW1/4
218 00000000-00-0489-0001 297.95
0 BRIEN DANIEL ] & T M GOODMAN
6 2 13 5 ORB 416 P 059 NW1/4
OF NW1/4 OF SE1/4 LESS S2 OF
NW4 OF NW4 OF SE4 "DIE"
219 00000000-00-0489-0002 HX 50.10
GOODMAN TODD C & TINA
6 2 13 10 OR 367 P 479 SW4 OF
SW4 OF NE4
220 00000000-00-0489-0003 441.56
GOODMAN TODD C & TINA M
6 2 13 5 ORB 434 P 388 S1/2
OF NW1/4 OF NW1/4 OF SE1/4
221 00000000-00-0494-0000 257.41
CARTER FARLEY
6 2 13 4.26 OR 294 P 284 BEG
331.14FT E OF NWC OF SCT. RUN
E 331.14FT, S 563.54FT, W
331.56FT, N 560.21FT TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 294 P 284
222 00000000-00-0519-0000 504.82
HERNANDEZ RUBEN & ROJELO
12 2 13 10 ORB 522 P 502
N2 OF S2 OF NW4 OF NE4
223 00000000-00-0519-0003 HX 68.28
FOX RALPH H & ANNETTE
12 2 13 20 ORB 405 P 288 & ORB
428 P 471 S2 OF N2 OF SW4 OF
NE4 ALSO N2 OF S2 OF SW4 OF NE
4
224 00000000-00-0519-0006 511.32
HERNANDEZ RUBEN & ROJELIO
12 2 13 10 ORB 522 P 502
BEG NEC OF NE4, S0125'31"E 87
8.24' ALNG E LINE TO POB, S01
25'31"E 110.17', S8825'25"W 1
311.99', N01'26'40"W 325.58',
N8626'29"E 1150.63', S3354'5
9"E 302.67'.
225 00000000-00-0519-0011 673.96
HOFF PATRICIA & BERTHA BESWICK
12 2 13 20 ORB 438 P 354 S2 OF
S2 OF NW4 OF NE4 AKA LOT 4 UN
REC AND S2 OF S2 OF NE4 OF NE4
AKA LOT 13 UNREC
226 00000000-00-0529-0000 96.80
WOOD ROBBINS LEE & BETTY
14 2 13 1 ORB 248 P 2093 1 A.
IN SWC OF SW1/4 OF SW1/4
227 00000000-00-0541-0001 103.43
BARNES ROBERT M
16 2 13 60 ORB 484 P 512 NW1/4
OF NE1/4, Wl/2 OF NE1/4 OF
NE1/4
228 00000000-00-0546-0000 640.65
LETTSOME BRADLEY & ETAL
19 2 13 19 NE4 OF NW4 OF SW4
LESS 1 AC IN NEC, SE4 OF NW4
OF SW4, ESMT ORB 508 P 249,
ORB 578 P 544
229 00000000-00-0546-0002 99.40
LETTSOME BRADLEY & J DICKINSON
19 2 13 1 BEG. NEC OF NW1/4 OF
SW1/4 RUN S. 208', W.208',
N.208',E.208', TO B EG. ORB
584 P 525
230 00000000-00-0546-0003 24.83
COX JILL D
19 Z 13 10 ORB 145 P 55 NW1/4
OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4, ESMT IN ORB
741 P 34.
231 00000000-00-0546-0004 24.83
COX BILLY D & CONNIE ELIZABETH
19 2 13 10 ORB 669 P 269 SW1/4
OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4, ESMT ORB
508 P 249
232 00000000-00-0546-0005 504.82
LETTSOME BRADLEY & J DICKINSON
19 2 13 10 OR 575 P 24 W2 OF
E2 OF SW4 OF NW4
233 00000000-00-0547-0111 HX 823.40
MUHR TERRI M
LOT 11 LAKE GENESIS EST ORB
432 P 315
234 00000000-00-0562-0000 HX 573.52
WORLEY BOBBY J & LYNN D
24 2 13 5 OR 551 P 210 BEG 656
.58' N & 660.04' E OF SWC OF N
E4 OF SE4, RUN E 330.02', N 65
7', W 330.02', S 657' TO POB A
S DESC IN ORB 551 P 210
235 00000000-00-0562-0003 HX 180.43
WENDEBORN SUZANNE JOY
24 2 13 5 ORB 624 P 51 S1/2
OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4
236 00000000-00-0562-0004 HX 232.05
SANDERS SCARLET B & TIMOTHY
24 2 13 4.8 ORB 254 P 1834
N1/2 OF NE1/4 OF NW1/4 OF
SE1/4 LESS E 30'
237 00000000-00-0562-0005 19.70
SANDERS TIMOTHY J & SCARLET
24 2 13 4.4 ORB 387 P 268 S1/2
OF NE1/4 OF NW1/4 OF SE1/4
LESS E 30', LESS S 30'.
238 00000000-00-0562-0010 HX 337.47
SCHULTE SUZANNE
24 2 13 10 ORB 278 P 441 SW4
OF NW4 OF SE4
239 00000000-00-0562-0012 22.22
SANDERS TIMOTHY J & SCARLET B
24 2 13 5.68 OR 317 P 479 LOT
1, BLK 1
240 00000000-00-0562-0015 506.22
LOSCH LARRY E TRUSTEE
24 2 13 9.95 OR 530 P 143 BEG
657.31FT S OF NEC OF SE4, RUN
S 657.31FT, W 658.82FT, N
657.00FT, E 660.03FT TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 530 P 143
241 00000000-00-0562-0017 301.85
TIMMERMAN TERENCE SR & JULIA
24 2 13 5 OR 573 P 587 BEG
656.58 FT N AND 990.06 FT E OF
SWC OF NE4 OF SE4, RUN E
330.02 FT, N 657 FT, W 330.02
FT, S 657.15 FT TO POB AS DESC
IN OR 573 P 587
242 00000000-00-0566-0003 HX 1311.64
LIBBY ANITA
LOTS 1,2,3, WHITE OAK SUBD.
REC PLAT ORB 246 P 2238
243 00000000-00-0566-0015 513.84
GURGANUS ERIC
LOT 15 WHITE OAK SUBDV REC


PLAT (LOT 15 9.52AC+-) ORB 405
P 80
244 0000000-00-0566-0027 260.55
COSTLY MARY TRUSTEE
29 2 13 ORB 538 P 170 LOT 27 &
28 WHITE OAK SUBD
245 00000000-00-0566-0035 HX 440.53
GURGANUS ERIC
LOT 35 WHITE OAK SUBDV REC
PLAT 1.02 AC OR 478 P 460
246 00000000-00-0566-0037 121.35
THOMAS DARWIN


29 2 13 ORB 318 P 578 LOT 37
WHITE OAK S/D
247 00000000-00-0569-0019 956.83
HALL THOMAS & EVELYN
29 2 13 1.42 PARCEL DESC IN
ORB 211 P 722
248 00000000-00-0569-0020 1024.33
RAMER PHIL & RENEE
29 2 13 1.41 PARCEL DESC IN
ORB 211 P 718
249 00000000-00-0569-0109 HX 166.04
CIANELLI CLARA W
29 2 13 OR 363 P 52 LOT 6 BLK
A GAP COVE ESTATES OR 363 P 52
OR 466 P 203
250 00000000-00-0579-0000 951.01
JACKSON HELEN W & HOMER S
32 2 13 25.96 OR 317 P 471-475
N1/2 OF NE1/4 OF SE1/4 LESS 1
AC. IN NEC,BEG. SWC OF SE1/4
OF NE1/4,RUN
N.250.3',E.1210.58 S.250'
W.1214.66' TO POB
251 00000000-00-0599-0000 619.94
THOMPSON SAMUEL JR ESTATE
1 3 13 6 2/3 E. 200 FT. OF
E1/2 OF NW1/4 OF NW1/4
252 00000000-00-0612-0003 20.69
FRAISER GLENN & CYNTHIA
2 3 13 3 OR 36 P 98 BEG. AT
NWC, RUN E.356.19', TO BEG.
RUN E.963.81', TO NEC OF NW1/4
OF NW1/4, S.208.71', W.
892.24', N.220.1', TO POB. IN
NW1/4 OF NW1/4 LESS 1AC ON W
SIDE
253 00000000-00-0612-0008 353.09
NELSON RICHARD
2 3 13 5.79 ORB 566 P 584
PARCEL DESC IN OR 265 P 976
ALSO SE4 OF NW4 E OF RD,
ALSO BEG AT SEC OF SW4 OF NW4,
RUN W 1392.03FT, N 287.54FT, E
1396.67FT, S 287.57FT, W
73.75FT TO POB AS DESC IN OR
297 P 115, OR 330 P 61 LESS
PARCELS DEEDED LESS N2 OF SW4
OF SE4 OF NW4
254 00000000-00-0612-0015 HX 127.34
MC CLENDON DEBRA & L RICHARDS
2 3 13 9.20 ORB 559 P 344
BEG SEC OF SW4 OF NW4, S8948',
26"W 1318.28', NO15'54"W 287.
54', N8948'26"E TO WSTLY ROW
LN OF 30' CO GRADED RD 1396.67
', S039'32"W 287.57', 58948'
26"W 73.75'.
255 00000000-00-0618-0000 152.69
WILSON A J EST
2 3 13 1 ORB 242 P 305 BEG.
NEC OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4, RUN S.
170', W. 258.8' TO HWY, NE
170', E. 256.1' TO POB
256 00000000-00-0640-0000 HX 904.48
STEPHENS ANN K & MICHAEL P
4 3 13@10 ORB 287 P 42 NE1/4
OF NW1/4 OF NE1/4 ORB 280 P
1808
257 00000000-00-0687-0001 HX 867.84
MC KINNIE BETTY
8 3 13 10 DB 122 P 71 NW1/4 OF
NE1/4 OF SE1/4
258 00000000-00-0687-0003 297.95
MC KINNIE BETTYE R
8 3 13 5 ORB 366 P 396 SE1/4
OF NE1/4 OF SE1/4, LESS THE E
525FT OF THE S 420FT
259 00000000-00-0687-0004 36.07
MC KINNIE THOMAS
8 3 13 9 NE4 OF NE4 OF SE4
LESS BG 17.5' S OF NEC RN
S.210',W.210',N.210', E.210'
TO POB ORB 186 P 419 OR 208 P
363
260 00000000-00-0687-0006 282.59
MC KINNIE THOMAS L & BETTYE R
8 3 13 3 OR 464 P 404 BEG AT
SEC OF SE4 OF NE4 OF SE4, RUN
N ALONG SCT LINE 420 FT, W 315
FT, S 420 FT, E 315 FT TO POB
261 00000000-00-0687-0007 HX 3936.30
MC KINNIE ALBERT JR & ANGELA
8 3 13 5 OR 464 P 407
BEG 104.20FT W OF SEC OF NE4 0
F SE4, RUN W 420.8FT, N 420FT,
E 420.8FT, S 420FT TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 464 P 407
262 00000000-00-0687-0008 100.70
FINNEY ALFRED & JUANITA S
8 3 13 1 OR 464 P 406
BEG SEC OF NE4 OF SE4, RUN N 4
20FT, W 104.2FT, S 420FT, E 10
4.2FT TO POB AS DESC IN OR 464
P 406
263 00000000-00-0692-0009 362.67
MOSLEY EDDIE L JR & MARY L
9 3 13 3.86 ORB 612 P 402-404
BEG SWC OF SECT, N00 1024.22-
TO POB, N 292.28', E 541.49'
13'04'43"E 299.66', W 609.0
8' TO POB.
264 00000000-00-0693-0000 422.76
DAVENPORT KATHLEEN ETAL
9 3 13 12.38 OR 434 P 91 BEG
812.41 FT W OF NEC, RUN W
504.98 FT, S 699.45 FT, E
208.71 FT, S 626.21 FT, E
296.61 FT, N 1326.48 FT TO POB
AS DESC IN OR 434 P 91
265 00000000-00-0695-0003 143.26
CROOK ALVESTER
9 3 13 1 ORB 432 P 412 BG
132' W OF SEC OF SE1/4 OF
NW1/4, RN
W.132',N.330',E.132', S.330'
TO POB
266 00000000-00-0695-0004 394.53
BARFIELD CYNTHIA A
9 3 13 1 OR 520 P 483 BG 264'
W OF SEC OF SE4 OF NW4, RUN N
330 FT, W 132 FT, S 330 FT, E
132 FT TO POB AS DESC IN OR
520 P 483
267 00000000-00-0697-0002 603.05
MC KINNIE THOMAS
9 3 13 8 ORB 186 P 419 NW1/4
OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4, LESS S.
420' OF E. 210'


268 00000000-00-0697-0005 30.46
BROWN MARGIE
9 3 13 8 ORB 186 P 414 SW1/4
OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4 LESS
OR 464 P 405
269 00000000-00-0697-0007 188.39
FINNEY ALFRED & JUANITA S
9 3 13 2 OR 724 P 547
PARCEL DESC IN OR 724 P 547
270 00000000-00-0708-0001 HX 564.32
CORBIN WILBURN







Saturday, May 3, 10, 17, 2008, Washington County News, 3B


11 3 13 1 ORB 555 P 71 BEG.
971.21' E. OF SWC OF E1/2 OF
NW1/4 OF NE1/4, RUN NE
216.15', SE 246.49', SW 3.19',
SW 149.53', W. 230' TO POB
271 00000000-00-0717-0000 504.82
WHEDON EDWARD ESTATE
12 3 13 10 LOTS 110,111 IN
SW1/4 OF SW1/4
272 00000000-00-0728-0003 HX 368.12
SIMPSON STEVEN & MARY
14 3 13 13.9 OR 269 P 2037
S1/2 OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4 OF
NE1/4, SE1/4 OF NE1/4 LYING W
OF HWY & N OF DRT RD LESS 1 AC
DESC IN ORB 269 P 2037, LESS
ORB 312 P 262 ORB 311 OP 27
273 00000000-00-0729-0008 15.65
RHODES FRED L
14 3 13 5 ORB 191 P 305 N.
330' OF W. 660' OF SW1/4 OF
NE1/4
274 00000000-00-0737-0000 46.84
COKOMO INT CORP
14 3 13 20 ORB 249 P 23 S1/2
OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4
275 00000000-00-0745-0001 186.06
ROCHE JAMES W
16 3 13 80 ORB 329 P 516 N1/2
OF NE1/4 (LE 411 P 309)
276 00000000-00-0745-0002 1671.28
PITTS STEVEN E & DIANE
16 3 13 40 ORB 303 P 703 NE1/4
OF NW1/4
277 00000000-00-0747-0000 423.86
ROCHE JAMES W
16 3 13 160 OR 329 P 516 SW1/4
OF NE1/4,NE1/4 OF SW1/4, N1/2
OF SE1/4 (LE 411-309)
278 00000000-00-0749-0000 1055.70
BROWN LARRY ETAL
16 3 13 35 ORB 317 P 385 SE1/4
OF NW1/4, LESS N.472.23' OF
E.461.25'
279 00000000-00-0754-0000 435.79
ROCHE JAMES W
16 3 13 80 ORB 329 P 516 SE1/4
OF SW1/4,SW1/4 OF SE1/4 ORB
158 P 363, SE1/4 OF SE1/4 ORB
169 P 154, LESS ORB 293 P 48
(LE 411-309)
280 00000000-00-0755-0002 707.88
WADE TIMOTHY EARL
16 3 13 1 ORB 633 P 565
BEG SEC OF SE4 OF SW4, N 728.6
5', W 44.27' TO POB, W 310', N
142', E 310', S 142' AS DESC
IN ORB 633 P 565 & ESMT.
281 00000000-00-0758-0005 HX 353.60
BROWN ZELLAR P & FREDERICK
17 3 13 5 OR 109 P 150 S1/2 OF
SW1/4 OF NE1/4 OF SW1/4
.282 00000000-00-0758-0012 172.67
DUNCAN MARGARET J
17 3 13 1.8 ORB 169 P 70 BEG.
360' S.OF NEC OF Wi/2 OF NW1/4
OF SW1/4,RUN W.660',S.120'
E.660',N.120' TO POB
283 00000000-00-0758-0015 173.97
BROWN MICHAEL E
17 3 13 1.8 ORB 169 P 69
BEG.720' S. OF NEC OF W1/2 OF
NW1/4,OF SW1/4,RUN
W.660',S.120' E.660',N.120',
TO POB
284 00000000-00-0758-0018 173.97
BROWN CLAUDE S SR
17 3 13 1.8 ORB 215 P 340 BG
600' S OF NEC OF W2 OF NW4 OF
SW4, RN
W.660',S.120',E.660',N. 120'
TO POB
285 00000000-00-0758-0024 102.00
HARMON BRENDA LOUISE
17 3 13 1 ORB 327 P 156 BG.
425.96 FT W. OF SEC OF NW1/4
OF SW1/4 RUN W. 234.85 FT, N.
185.48 FT E. 234.85 FT, S.
185.48 FT TO POB AS DESC IN
ORB 327 P 156
286 00000000-00-0759-0003 HX 310.50
BROWN CARRIE
17 3 13 1 ORB 108 P 391 BEG
208.71 FT E OF SWC OF NW4 OF
NE4, RUN N 208.71 FT, E 208.71
FT, S 208.71 FT, W 208.71 FT
TO POB
287 00000000-00-0760-0000 HX 469.55
MOSLEY EDDIE LEE
17 3 13 20 N1/2 OF NW1/4 OF
NE1/4
288 00000000-00-0769-0000 1642.06
RUDOLPH CARLTON S & MARILYN 3
17 3 13 54.56 PARCEL DESC IN
ORB 605 P 587, LESS ORB 503 P
465
289 00000000-00-0770-0002 171.94
GREEN CURTIS & STEPHANIE
18 3 13 1 ORB 269 P 2183 BG.
AT SEC OF W1/2 OF SE1/4 OF
NE1/4 RUN N. 265 FT, SW 178.83
FT, S. 231.06 FT, E. 175.63 FT
TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 269 P
2183
290 00000000-00-0771-0000 HX 876.06
BROWN MARGIE
18 3 13 36 OR 112 P 132 NE1/4
OF NE1/4,LESS 2A.SQ.IN SWC,
ALSO BG NEC OF NW1/4 OF NE1/4,
RUN
W.315',S.210',E.315',N.210' TO
POB LESS 2.5 AC DESC IN OR 258
P 1080 LESS ORB 289 P 540
291 00000000-00-0771-0001 HX 1120.95
BROWN LARRY & JUDY
18 3 13 2 ORB 176 P 336 2
AC.SQ.IN SWC OF NE1/4 OF NE1/4
292 00000000-00-0771-0002 HX 1791.37
COTTON FLETA A
18 3 13 2.5 OR 520 P 31 BG
295.16 FT E OF SWC OF NE4 OF
NE4, RUN E 368.95 FT, N 295.16
FT, W 368.95 FT, S 295.16 FT
TO POB AS DESC IN OR 520 P 31
ALSO 30 FT EASEMENT AS
DESC IN OR 258 P 2122
293 00000000-00-0771-0003 651.39
BROWN MARGIE LEE


18 3 13 1 ORB 289 P 540 BG
34.15 FT S OF NEC, CONT S
201.19 FT, W 220.57 FT, N
197.66 FT, E 220.38 FT TO POB
AS DESC IN ORB 289 P 540
294 00000000-00-0776-0001 457.46
DAVENPORT EUGENE
18 3 13 9 OR 37 P 460 Wl/2 OF
E1/2 OF SE1/4 OF NE1/4, LESS A
LOT 132' N&S BY 330' E&W ON W.


SIDE
295 00000000-00-0777-0000 41.98
BASS LISA ESTATE
18 3 13 15 OR 355 P 156 Wl/2
OF SE1/4 OF NE1/4 N. OF RD.
ALSO BEG AT SEC OF SW4 OF NE4,
RUN N 706 FT, SW 820 FT, SW
210 FT, TO RD, SE ON RD TO S
LINE OF FORTY, NE 709.5 FT TO
POB AS DESC IN OR 355 P 156
LESS ORB 559 P 362
296 00000000-00-0784-0001 54.90
CARSWELL KATRINA A
18 3 13 .5 ORB 383 P 402 BEG
328' E OF NWC OF NWl/4 OF
SW1/4 OF NW1/4, RUN E 122', S
210', W 122', N 210' TO POB AS
DESC, IN ORB 383 P 402
297 00000000-00-0787-0000 190.99
STEWART JUANITA
18 3 13 2 ORB 182 P 451 E1/2
OF N1/2 OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4 LESS
W. 264', LESS E. 210', LESS S.
239.2'
298 00000000-00-0787-0004 297.95
STEWART JUANITA L ET AL
18 3 13 5 OR 255 P 1064 E1/2
OF W1/2 OF N1/2 OF NW1/4 OF
SW1/4 OR 255 P 1064
299 00000000-00-0787-0005 772.81
STEWART JUANITA L
18'3 13 1.7 ORB 238 P 1293 W2
OF W2 OF N2 OF NW4 OF SW4,
LESS PARCELS DEEDED
300 00000000-00-0787-0006 245.90
BROWN MARY EST
18 3 13 1 ORB 204 P 331 1 AC.
210' SQ. IN SWC OF W1/2 OF
W1/2 OF N1/2 OF NW1/4 OF
SW1/4.
301 00000000-00-0793-0000 HX 1081.06
RILEY DEBORAH
18 3 13 ORB 268 P 1394 BEG. AT
INT. OF S. LINE OF SE1/4 OF
SW1/4, WITH W. LINE OF HWY,
RUN N. 250', W. 100', S. 250',
TO S. LINE, E. TO BEG.
302 00000000-00-0800-0004 302.51
LAWSON GARY R & JUSTIN K
19 3 13 1 ORB 646 P 415 BG
263.38'W, 331'S OF NEC OF S2
OF SW4, RUN
W.131.69',N.297',E.
131.69',S.295' TO POB
303 00000000-00-0800-0005 HX 235.53
SCHOEN PAUL SCOTT II
19 3 13 5.91 OR 281 P 329 BG
135.67' E OF SWC OF SCT, RUN
E.790.56' TO RD,
N.328',W.768.62' S ON HWY
329.42' TO POB
304 00000000-00-0800-0010 167.18
HARPER RICHARD & SUSAN SLONINA
19 3 13 1.74 ORB 665 P 512
BG. 986.23' E OF SWC, RN E.
463.1',N.164',W,463.1',S.164'
TO POB
305 00000000-00-0800-0012 691.18
CAMPBELL ROBERT V
19 3 13 1.74 ORB 695 P 431 BG
717.47' W OF SEC OF SW1/4, RUN
W.463.1',N.164',E.463.1',S.
164' TO POB
306 00000000-00-0804-0012 HX 425.80
DORMAN DONALD RAE
19 3 13 4.64 ORB 641 P 426
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 641 P 426
307 00000000-00-0806-0001 109.13
WOOD ROBBINS LEE & BETTY S
19 3 13 19.86 ORB 270 P 509 E2
OF NW4 OF SW4 E OF HWY & N OF
COUNTY RD, LESS ORB 268 P 1302
LESS ORB 278 P 923
308 00000000-00-0813-0106 130.12
DANIEL NYCE & DOROTHY BASTIEN
20 3 13 1 ORB 558 P 546
LOT 6 OLD MILL ACRES 6
309 00000000-00-0817-0006 283.89
DICKINSON JOHN
20 3 13 3 ORB 719 P 433 BEG
SWC OF N2 OF NE4 OF SE4, RN N
440' TO CO GRADED RD, E ALONG
RD 410', S 280', W 350' TO POB
AS DESC IN ORB 719 P 433
310 00000000-00-0821-0000 51.84
LAURIN PATRICIA
20 3 13 20 ORB 439 P 29 N1/2
OF SW1/4 OF SE1/4,
311 00000000-00-0821-0002 HX 492.19
LAURIN PATRICIA
20 3 13 17 OR 439 P 29 N. 17
A. OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4
312 00000000-00-0834-0000 40.18
LAURIN PATRICIA A
21 3 13 10 ORB 278 P 1062 NW4
OF SW4 OF NW4
313 00000000-00-0834-0002 40.18
LAURIN PATRICIA ANN
21 3 13 10 ORB 427 P 44 SW4 OF
SW4 OF NW4
314 00000000-00-0836-0002 708.61
WALKER MICHAEL A & KATHERINE M
22 3 13 2 ORB645 P57 BG
NEC OF W2 OF SW4 OF SW4, RN S
263.94', W 331.63', N 263.94',
E 331.63' TO POB
315 00000000-00-0836-0015 281.29
DEMMONS BRANDON
22 3 13 3 ORB 711 P 271
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 711 P 271
& EASEMENT
316 00000000-00-0836-0016 190.99
DEMMONS BRANDON J
22 3 13 2 ORB 711 P 272
2 AC SQ = 263.34' N & S X 331.
63' E & W LYING IN SEC OF W2
OF SW4 OF SW4
317 00000000-00-0842-0000 27.33
SOWELL GERALD
22 3 13 10 OR 258 P 72 E1/2 OF
E1/2 OF NE1/4 OF SW1/4 C#
89-0317-CA (LE 362 P 52-55)
318 00000000-00-0846-0000 193.87
SOWELL GERALD
22 3 13 80 OR 258 P 72 1Sl/2 OF
SE1/4 C# 89-0317-CA (LE 362 P
52-55)
319 00000000-00-0880-0004 283.06


MILLER MARK H & JEANNE
27 3 13 4.7 OR 314 P 65 BEG
1025.09' E AND 600' S OF NWC,
RUN S 200', W 1024.42', N
200', E 1024.59' TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 314 P 65
320 00000000-00-0883-0001 383.74
MORRIS ROLAND DALTON JR
27 3 13 5 ORB 301 P 74 E 165'
OF SW4 OF NE4 -


321 00000000-00-0885-0001 HX 249.12
WALKER MICHAEL A & KATHERINE M
28 3 12 1.47 ORB 533 P 599
BEG NEC, S00 56'31"W 1139.08'
TO POB, S00 56'31"W 164.04', N
88 58'41"W 392.16', N00 54'56"
E 164.04', S88 58'41"E 392.24'
322 00000000-00-0897-0001 903.57
WILSON DAVID LOUIS
29 3 13 7 ORB 597 P 251 BG
23' E OF SWC OF SE4 OF SW4, RN
E.330',N.1317.66',W.330',S.
1318.53' TO POB, LESS ORB 637
P 283.
323 00000000-00-0897-0006 HX 277.03
COLSON DAVID T
29 3 13 4.64 ORB 694 P 161
BEG SEC OF SE4 OF SW4, W 336.2
1' TO POB, N 600.97', W 335.60
', S 601.87', E 336.22' TO POB
AS DESC IN ORB 694 P 161.
324 00000000-00-0912-0009 159.00
HARVEY RONALD G
30 3 13 1.3 OR 294 P 577
BEG NEC OF S2 OF SW4 OF NW4, R
UN S 278.75FT, W 208.75FT, N 2
78.75FT, E 208.75FT AS DESC IN
OR 467 P 466
325 00000000-00-0912-0011 HX 1250.34
THORNTON ALBERT & BEVERLY SUE
30 3 13 1 ORB 595 P 228 BG
539.56' N OF SEC OF SW4 OF NE4
RN N.210',W.210',S.210',E.210'
TO POB, ORB 730 P 546.
326 00000000-00-0912-0013 HX 249.41
SMITH ADAM C
30 3 13 1 ORB 417 P 95 BEG 105
S OF NEC OF E2 OF SW4 OF NE4
RUN S 210', W 210', N 210' E
210' TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 41
7 P 95
327 00000000-00-0925-0001 296.65
HARPER RICHARD & SUSAN SLONINA
31 3 13 5 ORB 665 P 513 N1/2
OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4 OF SE1/4
328 00000000-00-0925-0004 179.12
CANOY NAOMI
31 3 13 12 ORB 280 P 1672 BEG.
50' N. OF SWC OF SE1/4, RUN
N.608.1',E.990.7',S.456.92' SW
TO POB LESS RD.
329 00000000-00-0931-0000 343.54
WOOD FRANCES ESTATE
31 3 13 60 NW1/4 OF SW1/4,Sl/2
OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4, ORB 517 P
215 & ORB 517 P 217
330 00000000-00-0933-0003 HX 306.60
RADER TIMOTHY
32 3 13 21.23 ORB 280 P 803
THE W2 OF SE4 LESS THE N
1939.69 FEET
331 00000000-00-0935-0001 592.26
TOOLE ROGER & SARA TOOLE TRST
32 3 13 4.86 ORB 501 P 568 BG
ON W. LN OF RD., 200' E. OF
NWC OF SE1/4 OF NW1/4 OF
SW1/4, RN SW 500', W.370',
N.479.63', E. 513.33' TO POB
332 00000000-00-0935-0002 26.68
TOOLE ROGER R & SARA TOOLE TRS
32 3 13 5 ORB 501 P 561 BG
865.07 FT S. OF NWC OF NW1/4
OF SW1/4 RUN S. 446.31 FT, E.
702.13 FT, N. 176.66 FT, W.
370 FT, N. 270.25 FT, W.
344.28 FT TO POB AS DESC IN
ORB 501 P 561
333 00000000-00-0938-0001 156.73
ABBOTT FRANCES C
32 3 13 18.5 OR 334 P 86 Wl/2
OF SW1/4 OF SW1/4, LESS BG
450' S OF NEC OF W1/2 OF SW1/4
OF SW1/4, RUN W.300',S.150',E.
300',N.150' TO POB, LESS PRCL
DESC IN ORB 242 P 834
334 00000000-00-0964-0007 396.77
ODOM DAVY
36 3 13 11.6 BG
632.40 FT N, 1103.62 FT E OF
SWC OF S2 OF NE4, RUN E 800
FT, S 630 FT, W 800 FT, N 630
FT TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 469 P
241
335 00000000-00-0964-0008 95.88
ODOM DAVY & MARY
36 3 13 5.79 OR 326 P 671 BEG
701.41' E & 322' N OF SWC OF S
W4 OF NE4, RUN N 309', E 400',
S 631 FT, W 400.59' TO POB
AS DESC IN ORB 326 P 671
336 00000000-00-0975-0003 70.25
MENCKEBERG EON L
1 4 13 18.6 LOT 9, DL/A OR 667
P 62 LESS OR 414 P 162
337 00000000-00-0975-0006 98.20
MENCKEBERG EON L
1 4 13 1.4 ORB 667 P 62 PARCE
L DESC IN ORB 667 P 62
338 00000000-00-0987-0000 76.44
MENCKEBERG EON
1 4 13 20 ORB 675 P 25 LOT 24
OR W1/2 OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4 &
ESMT
339 00000000-00-0990-0003 1172.63
YATES B C & W E YATES
2 4 13 1.06 ORB0 375 P 429 BG
55.17 FT S, 290.46FT W, OF NEC
OF SE4 OF NE4 RUN W 123.50FT,
S 352.51FT, E 140.82FT, N
352FT TO POB AS DESC IN ORB
375 P 429
340 00000000-00-0993-0000 147.97
LEWIS J D & VIRGINIA
2 4 13 1 ORB 141 P 109 1 AC.
SQ. AT INT. OF E. LN. OF NW1/4
OF NE1/4 AND N. LN. OF HWY,
LESS LOT 43' E&W X 75' N&S IN
SWC
341 00000000-00-0997-0007 HX 661.32
FINCH JOHN & DEBRA A
2 4 13 ORB 260 P 202 LOTS 3,4
SHERWOOD EST. AS DESC IN ORB
219 P 650, OR 234 P 1557
342 00000000-00-0997-0020 106.42
SMITH WILLIAM H
2 4 13 ORB 295 P 45 LOT 20
SHERWOOD ESTATES AS RECORDED
IN ORB 295 P 45


343 00000000-00-0997-0024 HX 498.41
RAMSEY ROBERT M & SHARON
2 4 13 OR 239 P 1118 LOT 24,
SHERWOOD EST. AS REC. IN OR
239 P 442 ORB 247 P 2387, OR
387 P 620
344 00000000-00-1010-0000 1603.92
NICHOLS JOEY R & MELISSA ]
3 4 13 ORB 498 P 250 BEG. ON S
LINE OF RR 229.29', W. OF W.


LINE OF SE1/4 OF NW1/4,RUN
W.ON R R 100.29', S.334.2', TO
HWY E. ON HWY 100.29', N. TO
BEG.
345 00000000-00-1020-0001 508.15
BROWN JOHN ROBERT
3 4 13 1 OR 457 P 387
BEG 25FT EAST OF HALF SECTION
LINE ON SOUTH R/W OF STATE HIG
HWAY, RUNG NE ALONG R/W 136FT,
S 350FT, SW PARALLEL WITH R/W
136FT, N 350FT TO POB AS DESC
IN OR 457 P 387
346 00000000-00-1022-0000 809.58
DIAZ MARIA & ETAL
3 4 13 2 ORB 637 P 470 BG.
281'E. OF 1/2 SEC LINE ON S.
SIDE OF HWY,RUN NE 256',
S.350', SW 256', N. 350',TO
BEG, IN SW1/4 OF NE1/4, LESS
LOT DESC. IN ORB 203 P 765
347 00000000-00-1033-0000 336.19
MC NEILL JAMES A & BARBARA A
3 4 13 OR 367 P 239 BEG. AT
INTER. OF W. LINE OF SEC 3 &
HWY,RUN E. 451.32',S.100' FOR
POB, RUN E. 130', S.193', W.
130', N. TO POB
348 00000000-00-1033-0004 873.73
MC NEILL JAMES & BARBARA
3 4 13 ORB 277 P 695 BEG.
451.32' E. OF INTER OF W. LINE
OF SECT. 3& S. LINE OF HWY RUN
E. 130' S. 100' W.130' N. 100'
TO POB
349 00000000-00-1033-0005 6174.20
MC NEILL JAMES & BARBARA
3 4 13 ORB 367 P 202 BEG.
581.32' E. OF INTER. OF W.
LINE OF SEC. 3 & S. LINE OF
HWY RUN E. 270.81', S. 293 FT,
W. 270.81', N 293' TO POB AS
DESC IN ORB 243 P 1001, ORB
263 P 901
350 00000000-00-1047-0004 HX 268.20
MONSON ANNIE LEE
3 4 13 OR 182 P 111 BEG. AT
INT. OF N.R/WAY OF RR &
W.R/WAY OF PECAN ST.RUN
N.167',W. 92',FOR BEG.RUN
N.87',W.92',S.87' E.92' TO POB
351 00000000-00-1047-0010 HX 406.88
HOOKS CARLOTTA L
3 4 13 ORB 183 P 513 BEG. 204'
N. OF INT. OF RR & PECAN ST.
RUN SW 100',N.90', NE 100' S.
90' TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 183
P 513
352 00000000-00-1048-0000 94.50
BROWN DEBBIE L
3 4 13 PRCL DESC IN ORB 184 P .
254 BEING 100' SQ.
353 00000000-00-1052-0000 679.30
CREWS THAWANDA
3 4 13 ORB 257 P 2395 BEG.AT
SWC OF LOT 5,RUN E.70', N.
105', W.70', S. 105', TO BEG.
IN NW1/4 OF NW1/4 OF NW1/4
354 00000000-00-1055-0000 550.64
MC DOUGALD CALVIN
3 4 13 ORB 213 P 622 BEG. AT
NWC OF LOT 5,RUN E. 70',
S.105', W.70', N.105',TO BEG.
IN NW1/4 OF NW1/4 OF NW1/4 (LE
OR 273 P 1305)
355 00000000-00-1064-0000 70.79
THOMAS ALTO
3 4 13 ORB 270 P 141,142 Wl/2
OF LOT 6, IN NW1/4 OF NW1/4 OF
NW1/4
356 00000000-00-1070-0000 783.47
MORRIS TERETHA HEIRS
3 4 13 ORB 25 P 213 LOTS, 2,4,
& 6 C/H ORB 108 P 662
357 00000000-00-1073-0001 569.67
MORRIS VIVIAN
3 4 13 OR 235 P 307 LOT 8 C/H
ORB 237 P 167
358 00000000-00-1074-0000 109.28
SPEARMAN JAMES
3 4 13 OR 327 P 590 LOT 9 C/H
359 00000000-00-1087-0000 HX 549.72
VANN BILLY R & CHRISTINE
3 4 13 OR 333 P 434 LOT 28 C/H
360 00000000-00-1090-0002 819.30
MORRIS VIVIAN
3 4 13 ORB 316 P 239 BEG 15'
E. 675' N., SWC OF SEC. RUN N.
91.31',E. 179.86' S. 96.68',
W. 180', TO POB PART OF LOT
33, C/H
361 00000000-00-1091-0001 199.78
WHITE TANGELA K
3 4 13 ORB 566 P 242 W1/2 OF
LOT 32 C/H AS DESC IN ORB 566
P 242
362 00000000-00-1092-0000 759.36
WILSON JAMES F
3 4 13 ORB 503 P 467
LOT 34 C/H
363 00000000-00-1094-0002 736.84
BROWN FATE P & VICKI L
3 4 13 ORB0 738 P 465 E2 OF LOT
37 C/H
364 00000000-00-1098-0001 HX 350.56
LEWIS ROYCE J
3 4 13 ORB 133 P 440 BEG. 835'
E, 2425' N. OF SWC, RUN
W.180', N.75', E.180', S.75'
TO POB
365 00000000-00-1098-0003 HX 494.70
HARPER FLOYD & DOROTHY
3 4 13 ORB 302 P 115 BEG. 835'
E. 2350' N. OF SWC OF SECT.
RUN W.180', N.75', E.180',
S.75' TO POB
366 00000000-00-1099-0000 HX 119.65
BROWN LEON
3 4 13 OR 53 P 458 LOT 49 C/H
367 00000000-00-1108-0000 HX 264.85
EVINS LARRY & MARY
3 4 13 OR 334 P 420 LOT 59 C/H
368 00000000-00-1112-0000 HX 206.40
MC DONALD JAMES & JEANETTE
3 4 13 OR 104 P 452 LOT 63,
C/H
369 00000000-00-1124-0000 100.05
BLOUNT GERALDINE


3 4 13 ORB 230 P 782 W1/2 OF
LOT 75 C/H
370 00000000-00-1128-0000 HX 175.58
REED VICKY DENISE
3 4 13 ORB 178 P 135, 136 LOT
79 C/H
371 00000000-00-1131-0000 142.77
RHYNES LESTER
3 4 13 LOT 83 C/H
372 00000000-00-1139-0002 HX 72.09


EVERETT GINA
3 4 13 ORB 135 P 693 LOT 103
C/H
373 00000000-00-1139-0004 642.62
EVERETT LESLEY
3 4 13 OR 74 P 394 LOT 101 C/H
374 00000000-00-1140-0001 954.66
TROUBLEFIELD FRANCES ]
3 4 13 ORB 267 P 245 LOT 97
CHIPLEY HEIGHTS
375 00000000-00-1143-0000 855.0-
SKIBA TIMOTHY & C WALLACE
3 4 13 LOT 106 C/H AS DESC. IN
ORB 628 P 229
376 00000000-00-1147-0000 109.28
POWELL MATTIE ETAL
3 4 13 DB 121 P 78 LOT 112 C/H
377 00000000-00-1150-0000 697.39
MORRIS VIVIAN
3 4 13 ORB 238 P 257 W. 90' OF
LOT 115
378 00000000-00-1151-0000 93.20
ANDERSON GEORGIA
3 4 13 LOTS 116 C/H
379 00000000-00-1151-0001 316.89
JENKINS EDMOND R
3 4 13LOT 118 C/H OR 260 P 852
380 00000000-00-1153-0000 496.64
BRAGMAN RUBY D HEIRS
3 4 13 LOTS 119,121 C/H ORB
199 P 670
381 00000000-00-1154-0000 111.47
RICHARDSON DAISY ESTATE
3 4 13 W1/2 OF LOTS 120,122
C/H
382 00000000-00-1161-0000 273.45
MC KINNIE CLARISSA ETAL
3 4 13 ORB 249 P 495 W. 78'
AND E. 62' OF LOT 129
383 00000000-00-1167-0000 HX 125.41
RHYNES VANESSA W
3 4 13 OR 367 P 387 LOT 135
C/H
384 00000000-00-1168-0001 1017.79
HARVEY KATHRYN V ESTATE
3 4 13 ORB 260 P 1590 LOT 138
C/H
385 00000000-00-1170-0004 743.18
JENKINS EDMOND R
3 4 13 OR 257 P 256 N1/2 OF
LOT 1 IN E1/2 OF SW1/4
386 00000000-00-1170-0005 HX 431.89
WASHINGTON JAMES E & DOROTHY
3 4 13 OR 18 P 239 S1/2 OF LOT
1 IN E1/2 OF SW1/4 OR 33 P 394
387 00000000-00-1170-0010 HX 241.54
FERRELL ROY LEE
3 4 13 ORB 204 P 462 N1/2 OF
LOT 2, E1/2 OF SW1/4
388 00000000-00-1172-0000 52.30
PAGE MAGGIE HEIRS
3 4 13 1/2 LOT 5,E1/2 OF SW1/4
D/A,LESS LOTS IN SEC LESS 260'
OF LOT 5
389 00000000-00-1172-0002 113.88
HORNE MAGGIE R
3 4 13 ORB 245 P 1897 BEG.
260' N. OF SEC OF LOT 5,RUN
N.130', W.200',S.130',
E.200'TO BEG.PART OF LOTS 4 &
5
390 00000000-00-1172-0003 484.47
WILSON COSTELLA P EST
3 4 13 LOT 4 IN El/2 OF
SW1/4,D/A LESS LOT IN SEC
391 00000000-00-1172-0004 HX 213.61
HORNE HOWARD JR & MAGGIE RAE
3 4 13 OR 40 P 01 BEG.130' N.
OF SEC OF LOT 5,RUN N.130', W.
200', S.130', E. 200' TO POB
392 00000000-00-1181-0000 98.10
MAYO SAMUEL A ESTATE
3 4 13 2 ORB 243 P 1262 LOT
15, LESS 3 A. OFF W. SIDE E1/2
OF SW1/4 D/A
393 00000000-00-1184-0001 403.06
CLAGHORN JOHN A.
3 4 13 OR 277 P 285 BEG. AT
W.LINE OF LOT 2,RUN E. 370'
FOR PT.OF BEG. RUN N.36.78',
E.150',S.165', W.150',
N.128.22' TO PT. OF BEG.
394 00000000-00-1184-0002 HX 109.88
SHELLEY RUBEN ELIJAH
3 4 13 OR 440 P 28 BEG.AT HUB
W.PROP.LINE OF LOT 2 RUN
E.520',TO PT.OF BEG. RUN N.,
36.78', E.140', S.165',W.140',
N.128.22' TO BEG.,LESS STREET
ON SOUTH SIDE
395 00000000-00-1184-0008 180.44
BLAIR CATHERINE R & CARL J
3 4 13 OR 606 P 235 BEG. AT
HUB ON W. LINE OF LOT 2, RUN
S.128.22',E.265' FOR BEG, RUN
E.75', S.165',W.75',N.165' TO
POB
396 00000000-00-1184-0011 60.24
CLAGHORN JOHN & ANGIE
3 4 13 ORB 342 P 140 BEG. AT
HUB ON W.LINE OF LOT 2, RUN S.
128.22',E. 330'FOR BEG, RUN E.
80',5. 165',W. 80', N.165', TO
POB
397 00000000-00-1191-0000 HX 141.93
CAMPBELL GERALDINE ETAL
3 4 13 3.5 DB 115 P 283 PARCEL
DESC IN ORB 408 P 539 "DIE"
398 00000000-00-1203-0000 555.64
WASHINGTON DOROTHY ETAL
4 4 13 OR 257 P 1657 LOT
1,N1/2 OF NE1/4 SW/A
399 00000000-00-1205-0000 50.71
WRIGHT GWENDOLYN B
4 4 13 ORB 256 P 367 E1/2 OF
LOT 2,N1/2 OF NE1/4 SW/A BLK 1
400 00000000-00-1207-0000 609.54
DAVIS MARILYN
4 13 OR 477 P62 LOT 4,
N1/2 OF NE1/4 SW/A
401 00000000-00-1209-0000 445.35
DAVIS LINDA A
4 4 13 ORB 207 P 50 LOT 5,6 N2
OF NE4, SW/A ORB 241 P 1761
402 00000000-00-1211-0000 733.72
THREE RIVERS HOUSING FNDTN
4 4 13 ORB 467 P 167 BEG. 75'
E. OF SWC OF BLK 1, RUN


N.230', E. 130',N.270', E.50',
N.150', E.50.4',S.150',E.150',
S.380',W.90',S.100',W.300' TO
POB LESS LOTS SOLD
403 00000000-00-1211-0004 231.14
HOLMES JOHN & PAMELA
4 4 13 OR 571 P 394 BEG. 204
1/3', W. OF NEC OF BLK
1,S.SIDE OF N.BLVD,RU, S.150',
W. 54' 1/3', N. 150'TO







4B, Washington County News, Saturday, May 3, 10, 17, 2008


N.BLVD,E. ON BLVD. 54 1/3' TO
POB IN N1/2 OF NE1/4 "DIE" OR
571 P 394.
404 00000000-00-1212-0000 870.49
SLACKS ALICE
4 4 13 ORB 366 P 556 BG.
361.89'S, 15'W OF NEC, RUN
W.210',S.73.11',E.210',N.73.11
1' TO POB
405 00000000-00-1213-0000 27.92
GAINER NELSON EST
4 4 13 OR 92 P 197 LOT 60' E &
W BY 30' N&S ON E. SIDE OF LOT
2, NE1/4 OF NEI/4
406 00000000-00-1231-0001 53.44
MC KNIGHT REGINA JOYCE
4 4 13 OR 143 P 754 5S.40' OF
LOT 9, IN N1/2 OF NE1/4 BLK 2
407 00000000-00-1232-0000 1594.26
DUKET LYNN M & JAMES
4 4 13 OR 505 P 327
BEG 1184.4FT W OF NEC OF BLK 3
RUN S 10FT, W 100FT, N 100F
T, E 10OFT TO POB AS DESC IN
OR 505 P 327
408 00000000-00-1232-0002 722.77
FINNEY ALFRED & JUANITA
4 4 13 ORB 565 P 235 LOT
102.5' N&S BY 118' E&W DESC.
IN ORB 565 P 235
409 00000000-00-1232-0003 HX 330.46
REED ELLIS & JANE
4 4 13 ORB 135 P 518 BG
482.38'E OF 6TH ST,269.45'S OF
N BLVD,RN N.157.8',E.118.4',S.
95.8',W.73',S.62',W.45.4' TO
POB AS DESC IN ORB 135 P 518
410 00000000-00-1234-0000 58.08
REED DARWIN & JANE
4 4 13 PARCEL DESC IN ORB 263
P 2120 BLK 3 LESS OR 440 P 144
411 00000000-00-1234-0001 504.60
REED JANE E & ELLIS
44 13 ORB 457 P 401 LOTS 1,
2 & 3 BLK 3 TOWN OF CHIPLEY, L
ESS A PCL 100' SQ IN NEC OF BL
K 3 & ALSO LESS A PCL 200' N &
S & 220' E & W IN NWC OF BLK 3
LESS ORB 457 P 405
412 00000000-00-1239-0001 HX 486.43
MC ALLISTER MAJOR & MARY
4 4 13 ORB 191 P 637 BEG
402.87'E OF INT OF N LN OF 3D
AVE & E LN OF 6 ST, RUN NW
198.85',E.97.5',SE
193',W.96.87' TO POB
413 00000000-00-1241-0000 787.36
MC INTYRE BRIAN
4 4 13 OR 238 P 2354 LT IN NEC
OF BLK 4, 60' N&S BY 100' E&W
414 00000000-00-1246-0000 1694.77
GARCIA YORDAILY
4 4 13 OR 679 P 83 BEG. 134'
S. OF NEC OF BLK 5, RUN S.66',
W.300', N.66', E.300' TO POB
LESS Wl/2
415 00000000-00-1280-0000 2401.72
SASSER JERRY
4 4 13 ORB 458 P 141 LOTS 1,2
& THAT PART OF BLK 18 LYING
BETWEEN LOTS 1,2,4, N1/2 OF
NE1/4
416 00000000-00-1286-0000 388.81
LUCAS FLORA EST
4 4 13 ORB 148 P 357 BEG. AT
SEC. OF W. LOT,RUN S. 175',FOR
BEG. RUN W. TO W. LINE OF LOT
4, BLK 18, S. 55', E. TO E.
LINE,N. 55' TO BEG., N1/2 OF
NE1/4
417 00000000-00-1288-0000 300.61
WILLIAMS BRENDA & GEORGE
4 4 13 ORB 266 P 2170 70' OFF
N. END OF LOT 4, BLK 18 LESS
W.50' IN N1/2 OF NE1/4
418 00000000-00-1288-0001 336.96
PATRICK VERNITA
4 4 13 BEG.AT NWC OF LOT 4,BLK
18,RUN E. 50', S.70', W.50',
N.70' TO BEG. AS DESC IN OR
487 P 52
419 00000000-00-1291-0001 971.36
JOHNSON ANDREW & SALLIE
4 4 13 OR 64 P 243 BEG.AT SWC
OF NE1/4 OF NE1/4,RUN N.
613',E.253' FOR POB,RUN E.100'
S.157',W.100',N.157' TO POB
420 00000000-00-1291-0002 422.60
HORNE MAGGIE REE
4 4 13 OR 249 P 1279 BG 613'
N, 173' E OF SWC OF NE4 OF
NE4, RN E 80', S 157.5', W 80'
N 157.5' TO POB AS DESC IN OR
249 P 1279
421 00000000-00-1299-0000 1340.52
WRIGHT GWENDOLYN B
4 4 13 OR 256 P 147 BEG.100'
N OF SEC OF LOT 1,RUN N.50',
W.100', S.50', E.100', TO BEG.
S1/2 OF NE1/4
422 00000000-00-1304-0000 74.94
RHYNES LESTER
4 4 13 BEG. 50' W. OF SEC OF
LOT 1,RUN N.100', W.50',
S.100', E.50',TO BEG. E1/2 OF
NE1/4
423 00000000-00-1305-0000 175.24
RHYNES LESTER
4 4 13 DB 77 P 525 LOT 1, LESS
LOTS SOLD BLK 20
424 00000000-00-1307-0000 490.21
NEAL ]UANITA EST
4 4 13 ORB 176 P 240 LOT 2,
N1/2 OF NE1/4 BLK 20
425 00000000-00-1309-0000 788.88
STOUTAMIRE DOROTHY
4 4 13 ORB 259 P 1227 40 FT ON
E SIDE OF LOT 2 IN S2 OF NE4
(LE ORB 544 P 269)
426 00000000-00-1316-0000 238.83
TRAMMELL WILLIAM B
4 4 13 OR 359 P 19 Wl/2 OF LOT
6, S1/2 OF NE1/4 ORB 359 P 19
427 00000000-00-1346-0000 627.34
BAILEY GREGORY L
4 4 13 ORB 546 P 570 LOT
119,51/2 OF NE1/4
428 00000000-00-1369-0000 910.75


CARRASQUILLO DENNIS & SALLY
4 4 13 OR 660 P 56 BEG. 44' 7"
N. OF SWC OF LOT 139 RUN N.34'
2", E. 100', S. 34' 2", W. TO
BEG, S1/2 OF NE1/4
429 00000000-00-1388-0000 171.06
FERRELL ROY L SR
4 4 13 W.43.7' OF LT
155 ORB 235 P 757,759
430 00000000-00-1388-0001 523.23


KITCHEN MAGIC LLC
4 4 13 .16 ORB 616 P 579
LOT 154 LW MORDT IN S2 OF NE4
431 00000000-00-1391-0000 294.28
HAYES NA'M SAMAL
4 4 13 ORB 478 P 252 LOT 158,
S1/2 OF NEI/4
432 00000000-00-1392-0000 625.66
HAYES R L JR ESTATE & DONNA
4 4 13 ORB 208 P 94 LOT 159,
S1/2 OF NE1/4
433 00000000-00-1395-0000 70.88
RHYNES LESTER
4 4 13 LOT 162,SI/2 OF NE1/4
434 00000000-00-1413-0001 102.28
BHAKTA MOHANBHAI K & SHANTABEN
44 13 ORB 655 P 215 BEG. AT
INT. OF E. SCT. LN. & N. LN.
OF HWY., RUN SW 21.97', N.
199.78', NE TO SCT. LN., S. TO
POB
435 00000000-00-1439-0000 1647.93
MENCKEBERG EON L
4 4 13 ORB 711 P 489 BEG NWC
OF LOT 226,RUN E.50', S.
35',W.50', N. 35' TO POB
436 00000000-00-1449-0000 1901.45
CARRASQUILLO DENNIS & SALLY
4 4 13OR 582 P 257 32' OFF W
SIDE OF LOT 237,Sl/2 OF NE1/4
437 00000000-00-1477-0000 834.67
LAWSON GARY R
44 13 OR 657 P 448 LOT 352,
S1/2 OF NE1/4
438 00000000-00-1490-0000 HX 321.04
WILLIAMS CHERRY
4 4 13 OR 86 P 113,0R 239 P
242 BEG.60' W. OF SEC OF LOT
2,BLK 6, RUN W.120',N.162',
E.120',S.162' TO BEG,N1/2 OF
NW1/4 ORB 238 P 1503
439 00000000-00-1503-0001 271.60
NORTHWEST FLORIDA HOMES
44 13 ORB 699 P 145
W 95FT OF LOT 5, BLK 6
MORDT PLAT IN N2 OF N2
440 00000000-00-1511-0000 114.07
BATSON KOREAN
4 4 13 ORB 430 P 113 LOT
9,BEG. 200' S. OF SWC OF LOT
8, RUN S.49', E.145', N.49',
W. 145' TO BEG, MC/A
441 00000000-00-1512-0000 49.86
BATSON KOREAN
4 4 13 ORB 430 P 113 LOT 10,
MC/A
442 00000000-00-1515-0000 49.86
DOPPLERDAVE INC
44 13 ORB 721 P 226 LOT 15
MC/A
443 00000000-00-1519-0000 104.81
THREE RIVER HOUSING FOUNDATION
4 4 13 ORB 467 P 196 LOTS
21,22, MC/A
444 00000000-00-1520-0000 48.50
RIEDLINGER THOMAS
4 4 130OR 716 P 366 LOT 23
MC/A
445 00000000-00-1523-0000 622.58
BATSON KOREAN
4 4 13 ORB 617 P 571 LOT
30,31, MC/A
446 00000000-00-1526-0000 552.79
FOUR SEASONS HOMES INC
4 4 13 ORB 598 P 318 LOTS 36,
37, MC/A
447 00000000-00-1569-0002 HX 41.20
KENT DONNA JO
4 4 13 ORB 248 P 410 BEG. 120'
E. OF NWC OF LOT 1, RUN
S.100',E.100',N.100', W.100',
TO POB BLK 13
448 00000000-00-1578-0000 792.92
WILLIAMSON R B & K J CARTER
4 4 13 ORB 364 P 337 S1/2 OF
LOT 6, LOTS 8,10, M/A ORB 72
3 P 126
449 00000000-00-1584-0000 187.69
FOXWORTH JEREMY
4 4 13 BEG. AT NWC OF BLK 16,
RUN E. 80' S.150', W.80',
N.150', TO BEG. IN NW1/4 AS
DESC.IN OR 554 P 408, LESS THE
EASTERLY 18' OF PARCEL.
450 00000000-00-1636-0001 HX 364.71
GOODMAN WILLIAM A & AMANDA L
4 4 130OR 405 P 72 BG 80 FT W
OF NEC BLK 14, RN W 80 FT, S
150 FT, E 80 FT, N 150 FT TO
POB
451 00000000-00-1641-0000 1197.73
NGO TAMMY VU
4 4 13 ORB 475 P 417 A LOT'
100' N&S BY 70' E&W IN SEC OF
BLK 17, S1/2 OF NW1/4 AS DESC
IN OR 475 P 417
452 00000000-00-1660-0000 1636.65
MARTIN MARY
4 4 13 BEG.SWC OF B28 RUN
N.71.8',NE TO NEC OF B 28,S.
TO SEC OF B28 W. TO POB IN
N1/2 OF SW1/4 ORB 678 P 218
453 00000000-00-1680-0000 205.74
CAMPBELL TIMOTHY C TRUSTEE
4 4 13 ORB 453 P 31 BEG 120
FT N OF SEC OF LOT 15, RUN N
86.66 FT, W 105.40 FT, S 72.55
FT, SW 22.99 FT, E 114.59 FT
TO POB AS DESC IN OR 453 P 31
BLK 33 LESS OR 327 P 497
454 00000000-00-1681-0000 1675.67
CAMPBELL TIMOTHY C TRUSTEE
4 4 13 OR 453 P 31 10' OFF
S.SIDE OF LOT 14, LOT 15 LESS
S.10', LESS OR 327 P 497 BLK
33
455 00000000-00-1699-0001 1411.02
CHIPLEY DRUGS INC
4 4 13 OR 259 P 1778 BG 100'
N., 102.8' E. OF SWC OF 8LK
39,RUN N.100', E.102.8',S.
100',W.102.8' TO POB
456 00000000-00-1714-0001 HX 210.97
MC FARLAND EVELYN C
4 4 13 ORB 263 P 1578 LOTS
17,18, D/A (LE OR 263 P 1580)
BLK 1


457 00000000-00-1717-0001 1560.32
BELCHER ANDRE M & BRENDA E
4 4 13 ORB 527 P 396 & 397
LOTS 3 & 4, BLK 2 CB DUNN ADD
458 00000000-00-1769-0003 HX 625.57
JOHNSON LANA JANE
4 4 13 OR 237 P 1614 BG
228.95'N., 15'E. OF SWC OF
SECT, RN
N.188.94',E.149.88',S.
187.38',W.149.88' TO POB


459 00000000-00-1775-0003 HX 564.01
KITTRELL CHERYL
4 4 13 ORB 197 P 809
BEG.216.5' E.815' S. OF INT.OF
CL OF FIRST &SNCLR ST.,RUN S.
120',W.99.37',N.120',E.98.81',
TO POB, (DIE)
460 00000000-00-1782-0000 812.62
SPEARMAN JAMES
4 4 13 ORB 343 P 321 LOTS
4,5,6, LESS W.10' OF LOT 4,
C/A
461 00000000-00-1796-0000 1981.84
CHIPLEY DRUGS INC
4 4 13 OR 253 P 932 BLK 34,
LESS W. 371.9' IN 51/2 OF
SW1/4
462 00000000-00-1807-0000 206.77
MARTIN MARY
4 4 13 BLK 41, LESS 138' OFF
S. SIDE, S1/2 OF SW1/4
ORB 678 P 218
463 00000000-00-1809-0004 HX 205.54
TRIOLO PAUL & ELIZABETH
4 4 13 OR 303 P 395 W. 140' OF
N.100' OF E.325' OF S. 559.10'
OF SE1/4
464 00000000-00-1814-0000 136.66
BELCHER BRENDA & ANDRE
4 4 13 OR 358 P 127 N. 106' OF
E.195' OF S.766.75' OF SE1/4
LESS R OF WAY
465 00000000-00-1815-0000 HX 89.20
NOWELL WENDOLA I
4 4 13 ORB 571 P 245 N. 100'
OF E. 195' OF S. 866.75' OF
SE1/4 LESS R/WAY
466 00000000-00-1816-0000 253.37
BELCHER BRENDA & ANDRE
4 4 13 ORB 349 P 207 N. 100'
OF E. 195' OF S. 1466.75' OF
SE1/4, LESS R/WAY & LOT 100' X
150' DESC IN ORB 349 P 207
467 00000000-00-1818-0001 HX 429.69
BELCHER ANDRE M & BRENDA E
4 4 13 ORB 247 P 1504 N. 100'
OF E. 195' OF S.1166.75' OF
SE1/4 LESS RIGHT OF WAY
468 00000000-00-1823-0000 216.68
WEEKS JAMES F HEIRS
4 4 13 ORB 183 P 391 BEG.710
3/4' S. OF E. & W. 1/2 SEC
LINE ON E. LINE OF SEC 4,RUNS
259 1/2', W. 168' TO A & W F R
OF WAY, N.259 1/2', E.168
1/2', IN SE1/4 LESS N. 100'
469 00000000-00-1823-0003 1092.24
BELCHER BRENDA E & DRESHONDA
4 4 13 OR 489 P 350
COM AT SEC OF SECT, RUN W 20FT
NW 1566.75FT, W 25FT FOR POB
RUN W 150OFT, NW 100FT, E 150
FT, SE 100FT TO POB AS DESC IN
OR 489 P 350
470 00000000-00-1825-0001 1212.99
YUNUS MOHAMMAD & SALMA
4 4 13 ORB 143 P 717 LOT 5,
GILBERT ACRES BLK D
471 00000000-00-1825-0002 956.41
YUNUS MOHAMMAD & SALMA
4 4 13 ORB 148 P 691 LOT 6 ,
GILBERT ACRES BLK D
472 00000000-00-1825-0010 981.94
SMOLEN MARGARET M & TARA
4 4 13 OR 597 P 414 LOT 7,
GILBERTS ACRES BLK D
473 00000000-00-1825-0025 HX 814.63
MELANCHUK CARL W
4 4 13 ORB 504 P 220 LOT 33,
GILBERTS ACRES BLK A
474 00000000-00-1825-0034 1127.73
WELLS FARGO BANK NA TRUSTEE
4 4 13 ORB 709 P 220 LOT 15,
GILBERTS ACRES BLK A
475 00000000-00-1825-0046 HX 621.77
MAYWEATHER EFFIE R
4 4 13 ORB 274 P 587 LOT 5,
GILBERTS ACRES BLK C
476 00000000-00-1863-0000 HX 403.91
WEIMORTS JOSEPH D
4 4 13 ORB 460 P 593 BEG.AT
NEC OF LOT 388,RUN W. 75'
S.75', E.75', N.75' TO BEG,
N1/2 OF SE1/4
477 00000000-00-1884-0000 HX 353.15
DRUMMOND STEPHANIE
4 4 13 ORB 267 P 1842 BEG.
165' S. OF NWC OF BLK 16, RUN
E. 150', S.145, W.150', N.
145' TO BEG. IN SE1/4
478 00000000-00-1892-0000 2244.52
MENCKEBERG EON L
4 4 13 ORB 595 P 304 LOTS 6,
7
479 00000000-00-1913-0000 HX 1335.05
GRUNDSTROM CAROL TRST
4 4 13 OR 261 P 1446 BEG.SEC
OF B22,RN W.134.14', NW
104.87',SW 4.58',NW 36.44', SW
9.27',N. TO N.LN.OF B22,E. TO
ST., S. TO POB & PRT DESC. IN
ORB 184 P 726
480 00000000-00-1955-0007 HX 119.35
PRICE RICHARDSON TRACEY L
5 4 13 ORB 271 P 1987 PARCEL
DESC IN OR 271 P 1987 & OR 250
P 1013
481 00000000-00-1955-0019 HX 379.40
HARTZOG JOEY & KIMBERLY
5 4 13 .94 ORB 253 P 1606
PARCEL DESC IN OR 253 P 1606
482 00000000-00-1965-0002 HX 591.09
SMITH CLINTON W & CHARLENE F
5 4 13 2.71 ORB 408 P 427 PARC
EL DESC IN ORB 408 P 427
483 00000000-001976-0000 397.74
SPEARMAN JAMES
5 4 13 ORB 651 P 171-172
LOT 19 M/S ORB 651 P 171-172
484 00000000-00-1987-0001 HX 815.80
COX JUDY H
5 4 13 ORB 371 P 620 BEG. 40'
N. OF SEC OF Wl/2 OF SW1/4 OF
SE1/4 OF SW1/4, RUN W. 125',
N.173', E.125', S.173' TO POB
ALSO PRCL DESC IN OR 261 P 535
OR 263 P 157


485 00000000-00-1990-0000 HX 1882.94
BLEVINS WILLIAM JR & ALLISON
5 4 13 1.34 ORB 648 P 113
N 534.5', LESS N 180' OF LOT 2
DEKLE LAND CO ADD IN SE4
486 00000000-00-1993-0000 704.90
HARRISON MYRTIS ESTATE
5 4 13 ALL E. OF DITCH IN LOT
2, BEG. AT INTER OF FORRESTER
AVE. & W. LINE OF SEC 4,RUN N.
209' W. TO DITCH S. TO AVE, E.


TO BEG, IN SE1 4
487 00000000-00-2011-0000 HX 397.36
FORAN VIRGINIA
5 4 13 .37AC IN THAT PART OF
LOT 7 S. OF HWY IN SE1/4 ORB
409 P 18
488 00000000-00-2017-0002 HX 162.27
BREWER JAMES J & SANDRA L
5 4 13 .18 OR 394 P 551 BEG
1404.41FT N OF SEC OF SW4 OF
SE4, RUN W, 90.63FT, N 76.56FT
TO S R/W OF US 90, RUN NE
ALONG R/W 94.10FT TO EAST LINE
OF SW4 OF SE4, RUN S 103.32FT
TO POB AS DESC IN OR 394 P 551
489 00000000-00-2022-0001 HX 38.36
DEAN CLARENCE & DORIS
5 4 13 ORB 341 P 67 BEG. 78'
W. OF R/WAY LINE OF SR 10 &
E.LINE OF LOT 12,RUN N. 160'
W.78', S.160', E.78' TO BEG.
490 00000000-00-2027-0002 30.91
GLASS GLEN & HOWARD
6 4 13 13 1/3 ORB 239 P 754
MID 1/3 OF NW1/4 OF NE1/4
491 00000000-00-2027-0005 HX 500.86
BAREFIELD LARRY D & JEANNIE L
6 4 13 13 1/3 OR 401 P 253 MID
1/3 OF NE1/4 OF NE1/4
492 00000000-00-2029-0001 HX 1276.87
DAVIDSON TAWANA T
6 4 13 47 ORB 268 P 2300 E2 OF
SW4, S OF HWY AND N2 OF SW4 0
F SW4 LESS PARCELS DEEDED
493 00000000-00-2029-0008 53.25
DAVIDSON TAWANA T
6 4 13 13 ORB 309 P 307 NE4 OF
SW4 S OF RR AND N OF HWY AND
E2 OF SW4 S OF RR AND N OF
HWY, LESS PARCELS DEEDED
494 00000000-00-2029-0009 24.94
PLEAS A & L PLEAS
6 4 13 8 ORB 268 P 2301 PARCEL
DESC IN ORB 268 P 2301
495 00000000-00-2037-0014 HX 2669.65
STEPHENSON CAROLYN F
6 4 13 3 ORB 589 P 95 BG SEC
OF SW4 OF SE4, RN N.
291.98',W.442.74',S ON RD
198.02'
W.15',S.93.96',E.457.74'
496 00000000-00-2043-0002 HX 1286.84
JONES WANDA K
7 4 13 1.9 ORB 683 P 586
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 683 P 586
497 00000000-00-2048-0000 263.08
MORRIS KAREN TRUSTEE
7 4 13 2.5 OR 105 P 132 BEG.
AT INTER.OF E.LINE OF HWY &
S.LINE OF NW1/4 OF SE1/4,RUN
E. 512', N. 416', TO RD, SW ON
RD TO BEG.
498 00000000-00-2050-0007 HX 92.18
JUNOD ANDREW & JERRI
7 4 13 .69 ORB 379 P 389 BEG
283' S. 360.37' W. OF NEC OF
NE1/4 OF SE1/4, RUN S.100', W.
300.37', N.100', E.300.37' TO
POB
499 00000000-00-2059-0018 HX 148.05
SPEARMAN JAMES
8 4 13 ORB 449 P 461 LOT 12,
SH/A BLK A
500 00000000-00-2059-0021 HX 563.36
ELLIS CLAIRNELL C
8 4 13 .ORB 242 P 1636 LOT 5,
SH/A BLK B AND W 30' OF UNOPEN
ED RD BETWEEN BLK B & BLK C IN
ORB 425 P 288
501 00000000-00-2059-0024 HX 253.89
RICKABAUGH CAROLYN
8 4 13 ORB 286 P 505 LOT 4,
SH/A, DCT OR 286 P 504 BLK C
502 00000000-00-2060-0001 1002.02
MORRIS DAVID & KAREN
8 4 13 1 ORB 270 P 624 BEG.
-490' W. OF NEC OF NW1/4 OF
NE1/4, RUN W.150', S.250',
E.150' N.250' TO POB
503 00000000-00-2061-0000 1040.35
KIRKLAND ROAD DEVELOPMENT LLC
8 4 13 OR 702 P 103 NE4 OF SW4
OF NE4, SE4 OF NW4 OF NE4, W2
OF NW4 OF NE4 LESS LOTS
DEEDED, LESS HWY.
504 00000000-00-2061-0004 117.34
SPEARMAN JAMES
8 4 13 ORB 296 P 591 BEG. AT
NEC OF NW1/4 OF NWl/4 OF
NE1/4, RUN S.40' FOR POB, RUN
S. 149.6', W.110.8', N.150.55'
TO RD, E. 109.08' TO POB
505 00000000-00-2062-0000 2442.56
KIRKLAND ROAD DEVELOPMENT LLC
8 4 13 15 OR 702 P 103 5 A. ON
S.SIDE OF W1/2 OF NW1/4 OF
NE1/4, NW1/4 OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4
506 00000000-00-2063-0000 1423.58
TCA DEV GROUP LLC
8 4 13 19 ORB 597 P 37 E1/2
OF SE1/4 OF NE1/4, LESS LOT
183' N. OF SEC.
507 00000000-00-2066-0000 1856.28
BROWN LARRY D & JUDY E
8 4 13 3.01 OR 376 P 58 BEG
33FT S OF NWC OF E2 OF SW4,
RUN E ALONG S R/W OF CR 280
444.76FT, S 295FT, W 444.76FT,
N 295FT TO POB
508 0000000-00-2066-0002 62.22
BROWN LARRY D ETAL
8 4 13 19.99 OR 380 P 400
PARCEL DESC IN OR 380 P 400
509 00000000-00-2071-0000 1090.79
PEMBROKE JACQUELYN
8 4 13 4 ORB 354 P 133 BEG.
15' W,40' S.OF NEC OF NW1/4,
RN
5.417.75',W.417.75',N.417.75',
E. ON HWY 417.75' TO POB
510 00000000-00-2072-0008 3644.91
CHAMAN CORP
8 4 13 2.2 OR 179 P 591 BEG.
660'E.,215.82'S.0F NWC OF
SW1/4 OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4,RUN
5.121.48',W.335.7',S.294.6',W.
.40' N.180',W.170',N.234.88',
E.545.3' TO POB ORB 171 P 802


511 00000000-00-2072-0009 102.00
JONES WANDA K
8 4 13 1 ORB 683 P 586 W 119.1
FT OF S 150 FT OF W 200 FT OF
E 420 FT OF NW4 OF SW4 OF NW4,
W 119.1 FT OF N 215.82 FT OF E
420 FT OF SW4 OF SW4 OF NW4 AS
DESC IN OR 683 P 586
512 00000000-00-2072-0013 722.23
JONES WANDA K


8 4 13 2.25 ORB 683 P 586
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 683 P 586
513 00000000-00-2075-0019 HX 643.42
COOK R MICHELLE
8 4 13 1.5 ORB 258 P 767 BEG.
1578.2' S., 310.24' W. OF NEC
OF NE1/4 OF SW1/4,RUN S.210'
E.310.21' TO E. LN. OF 40,N.
210' W. 310.21' TO POB. ORB
311 P 191
514 00000000-00-2077-0003 HX 272.60
ANDERSON MARSHA
9 4 13 OR 254 P 1754 SW1/4 OF
NE1/4 OF NE1/4 OF NE1/4, LESS
N. 110' LESS THE S. 100'
515 00000000-00-2104-0000 618.81
BROWN THOMAS JR EST
9 4 13 ORB 269 P 761 LOT 9 N/A
516 00000000-00-2108-0001 972.57
WASHINGTON MUTUAL BANK
9 4 130OR 708 P 255
LOT 27 N/A
517 00000000-00-2115-0002 HX 152.40
HOLLEY-CHESNUT JENNIFER 3
9 4 13 ORB 503 P 172 LOT
67,68 N/A ALSO 7.5 FT N&S ON S
SIDE OF LOT 68
518 00000000-00-2124-0000 1897.23
HASTY ENTERPRISES INC
9 4 13 PARCEL DESC IN ORB 303
P 92
519 00000000-00-2140-0002 2538.91
BROCK DAVID & DENA
9 4 13 ORB 267 P 2256 LOT 34
D/A
520 00000000-00-2165-0003 477.45
MILLER SHEILA
9 4 13 ORB 297 P 329 BEG SEC
OF BLK H, RUN N.110'
W.182.5',S.110',E.182.5' TO
POB
521 00000000-00-2168-0009 3557.49
COGGIN M R JR ETAL
9 4 13 1.57 ORB 231 P 2022 BG
33' S OF NWC OF NW4 OF SE4, RN
S.298.5',E.228.9',N.298.5', TO
HWY, W.228.9' TO POB ORB 234 P
18 ORB 239 P 1482
522 00000000-00-2179-0000 1227.10
WOOD PAUL
9 4 13 ORB 699 P 500 LOT 1,
H/A BLK F
523 00000000-00-2186-0001 HX 94.83
PAGE GINA R
9 4 13 OR 262 P 1485 LOT 2,
H/A BLK H, ORB 644 P 267
524 00000000-00-2189-0001 3622.31
GULSHAN INC
9 4 13 ORB 197 P 589 BEG NWC
OF LT 3 BLK E, RUN NW 184.27'
TO RD, NE ON RD 200', SE
170.9',SW 159.17' TO POB
525 00000000-00-2195-0018 826.12
KNOTTS DAWN M
9 4 13 LOTS 1, 2, 13, 14 L/BA
BLK H ORB 680 P 90
526 00000000-00-2195-0030 HX 840.61
MOODY JOHNNY A & TINA M
9 4 13 OR 388 P 349 LOTS 3-5
AND 10-12 LB/A BLK H
527 00000000-00-2206-0000 1514.82
STARLING TINA M
9 4 13 OR 637 P 116 BEG. 350'
W. 205', S. OF INTER. OF HWY &
E.LINE OF NW1/4 OF NW1/4 RUN
S. 200', W.190',N.200', E.
190' TO BEG
528 00000000-00-2209-0000 562.95
R J BENNETT CONSTRUCTION INC
9 4 13 4.5 OR 606 P 434 BEG.
1010' W. 40', S. OF NEC OF
NW1/4 OF NW1/4,RUN S. 650',
W.330 FT.,N.650', E.330',TO
BEG. IN NW1/4 OF NW1/4, LESS
OR 322 P 413
529 00000000-00-2210-0000 1370.81
R J BENNETT CONSTRUCTION INC
9 4 13 .5 652 P 209 BEG 1010'
W & 40' S OF NEC OF NW4 OF
NW4, RUN S 175',W 125', N
175', E 125' TO POB AS DESC IN
OR 652 P 209
530 00000000-00-2211-0006 518.42
PULLEN CELESTE H & TERRY H
9 4 13 3.99 ORB 617 P 575
BEG NWC OF SW4 OF NW4, S 462.6
8' TO POB, N6016'51"E 498.73'
E 207.39', S 354.43', W 636.
60', N 109.76' TO POB, AS DESC
IN ORB 617 P 575.
531 00000000-00-2218-0015 1019.61
FLASHLIGHT ENDEAVORS LTD CO
9 4 13 ORB 530 P 384 BG
331.44' S OF NEC OF SW4, RN
W.137.29',SW 167.6',E.150',N.
162.5' TO POB LESS THE S
80.76FT
532 00000000-00-2218-0025 24266.80
SHERWOOD APTS LTD
9 4 13 3.8 OR 261 P 351 PARCEL
DESC IN OR 261 P 351 ORB 264 P
221, ORB 267 P 1924
533 00000000-00-2218-0031 18975.78
FLASHLIGHT ENDEAVORS LTD CO
9 4 13 1.41 AC ORB 530 P384
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 530 P 384
534 00000000-00-2233-0000 HX 418.36
WEDDERBURN CLEVELANDO & TESSA
10 4 13 2 1/2 2 1/2 A. OFF E.
END OF N1/2 OF NE1/4 OF NW1/4
E. OF HWY ORB 294 P 642
535 00000000-00-2236-0000 HX 529.63
CITIFINANCIAL SERVICES INC
10 4 13 3 ORB 717 P 50 BG NWC
OF NW4 OF NE4, RN E.417.5'
S.313.125,W.417.5',N.313.125'
TO POB
536 00000000-00-2240-0001 HX 618.44
WILSON JIMMY & MARTHA
10 4 13 ORB 163 P 418 BEG.
NWC,RUN E. 1012.75' FOR POB
RUN S. 105',E.150',NW105',W.
150' TO POB LESS HWY
537 00000000-00-2240-0002 723.80
WILSON TANYA
10 4 13 ORB 270 P 1246 BG
812.75' E OF NWC OF SCT, RUN
S.125',E.95',N.125',W.95' TO


POB LESS HWY
538 00000000-00-2240-0003 724.52
WILSON JIMMY & MARTHA
10 4 13 .24 BEG 907.75' E OF
NWC OF SCT, RN S 40' TO POB,
S 100', E 105', N 100', W 105
TO POB
539 00000000-00-2245-0001 1109.84
SEAMAN CASSEY TRAMMELL
10 4 13 OR 464 P 485 BEG.AT







Saturday, May 3, 10, 17, 2008, Washington County News, 5B


INTER. OF S.LINE OF N1/2 OF
SE1/4 OF NW1/4 & HWY 273,RUN
N. 147', W. 147', S.147',
E.147' TO BEG.
540 00000000-00-2250-0002 149.01
TRAMMELL WILLIAM B & CHRISTINE
10 4 13 1.6 OR 365 P 64 PARCEL
DESC IN OR 365 P 64
541 00000000-00-2250-0003 338.35
TRAMMELL WILLIAM B & CHRISTINE
10 4 13 1.12 OR 365 P 62
PARCEL DESC IN OR 365 P 62
542 00000000-00-2252-0001 1688.20
ELMORE JAMES E & CONNIE M
10 4 13 2.12 OR 635 P 27 BG AT
PT.WHERE E.R/WAY OF HWY INT.N.
LINE OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4 OF
NW1/4 RUN E.
398.5',S.193.5',W. 305.18',TO
RD,N. ALONG RD. 304.5' TO POB,
AND PARCEL DESC IN ORB 635 P
27.
543 00000000-00-2254-0002 HX 1053.53
CLOUD MICHAEL & EDWINA
10 4 13 2.48 OR 684 P 185 EZ
OF W2 OF SE4 OF SW4 OF NW4 AND
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 684 P 187.
544 00000000-00-2258-0103 475.34
HORTON DEVELOPMENT LLC
10 4 13 .33 LOT 3 MARTIN'S WOO
DS S/D AS RECORDED IN PB 4
P 32 ORB 686 P 317
545 00000000-00-2258-0104 475.34
HORTON DEVELOPMENT LLC
10 4 13 .33 LOT 4 MARTIN'S WOO
DS S/D AS RECORDED IN PB 4
P 32 ORB 686 P 317
546 00000000-00-2258-0105 475.34
HORTON DEVELOPMENT LLC
10 4 13 .33 LOT 5 MARTIN'S WOO
DS S/D AS RECORDED IN PB 4
P 32 ORB 686 P 317
547 00000000-00-2259-0019 1722.65
LANDWORKS CONSTRUCTION LLC
10 4 13 .76 ORB 690 P 350 BEG
487.05' W OF NEC OF SW4 OF SE4
RUN W 159.26', N 208.14', E
159.26', S 208.60' TO P08B AS
DESC IN ORB 690 P 350 & ESMTS.
548 00000000-00-2259-0022 500.25
HORTONS CHIPLEY HEATING & COOL
10 4 13 4 ORB 665 P 413
BEG SEC OF SECT, N 2608.11',
W 1449.38' TO POB, S 370', W 4
71.02', N 370', E 471.23' TO P
OB AS DESC IN ORB 665 P 413.
.549 00000000-00-2262-0030 897.32
SHOAF DORIS & STRANGE JOHN
11 4 13 OR 259 P 2073,237-1315
LOTS 7,8 BLK E RIDGEWAY
COUNTRY EST. REC PLAT
550 00000000-00-2262-0042 HX 554.82
BOWDEN HATTIE L
11 4 13 ORB 408 P 82 LOT 5
BLK F RIDGEWAY COUNTRY ESTATES
REC PLAT
'551 00000000-00-2271-0001 HX 3393.34
LEE ANTHONIA W
11 4 13 5 OR 257 P 1114 PARCEL
DESC IN OR 257 P 1114
552 00000000-00-2276-0003 882.07
ROBERTS MILDRED K
12 4 13 6.59 ORB 605 P 165 BG
NWC OF SW1/4, RUN E.200",S.
435',E.200',S 500', W 400', N
935' TO POB.
553 00000000-00-2281-0000 172.67
SANDERS SHANE
12 4 13 1 ORB 488 P 479 BEG.
250' S. OF NEC OF SE1/4 OF
SE1/4, RUN W. 351', S.127.5',
E. 351', N.127.5' TO BEG.
554 00000000-00-2281-0003 HX 241.47
SANDERS CHRISTOPHER SHANE
12 4 13 1 ORB 313 P 85 BEG.
377.5' S. OF NEC OF SE1/4 OF
SE1/4,RUN S.127.5',W.351'
N.127.5',E.351', TO POB
555 00000000-00-2286-0006 HX 477.82
LIVELY JOHN LEE & JENNIFER M
13 4 13 7.95 ORB 570 P 533
BEG NEC OF NW4, S0006'04"W 71
0.38', N89'37'13"W 541.55', NO
0'26'20"E 152.00', N89026'55"W
48.44', NOO006'04"E 560.00',
S89'26'55"E 589.10' TO POB,
LESS ORB 680 P 116.
556 00000000-00-2290-0001 309.53
FRENCH LORI K
14 4 13 2 ORB 470 P 92 BEG.
AT SWC OF SECT. RUN N. 417.4',
E.208.7', S.417.4', W. 208.7'
TO POB
557 00000000-00-2294-0002 HX 591.58
GARNER JOHN
14 4 13 2 ORB 379 P 502 BEG.
2253.93' N. OF SWC OF SECT.
RUN N.300',E.290.4',S.300', W.
290.4', TO POB LESS R/W
558 00000000-00-2308-0005 HX 1059.09
SCHMITZ MARY LOUISE
15 4 13 2 ORB 636 P 323 BEG.
30' S. OF NWC OF SW1/4, RUN
S.240', E.330', N.240', W.330'
TO POB
559 00000000-00-2308-0007 383.32
CARLISLE RICHARD D
15 4 13 2 ORB 262 P 1994 BEG.
NEC OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4,RUN
W.332',S.264',E.332',N.264',
TO POB,& A 10' SQ. DESC. IN
ORB 239 P 1997
560 00000000-00-2316-0000 810.00
WILLMON JAMES D
16 4 13 4.55 ORB 622 P 15
E2 OF NE4 OF NE4 OF NE4,
LESS ORB 273 P 1556
561 00000000-00-2319-0002 20.18
WEBB WADE WESLEY
16 4 13 5 ORB 245 P 634 E1/2
OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4 OF NE1/4
562 00000000-00-2321-0001 676.69
MYRICK DAVID A
16 4 13 5.762 ORB 725 P 520
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 725 P 520
563 00000000-00-2322-0001 HX 1916.25
KING MARION & PAT
16 4 13 27 OR 259 P 1991 S 2/3


OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4
-564 00000000-00-2325-0004 4552.15
BARRAGAN JOSE L & LETICIA
16 4 13 1 PARCEL DESC IN ORB
539 P 451 LYING IN SECT 9 &
16 ORB 539 P 451
565 00000000-00-2338-0017 HX 384.98
NICHOLSON LINDA D
17 4 13 1 OR 363 P 587 BEG 400
FT N & 230 FT W OF SEC OF NE4


OF NW4, RUN W 210 FT, N 200
FT, E 210 FT, S 200 FT TO POB
AS DESC IN OR 363 P 587
566 00000000-00-2338-0023 166.01
HART NANCY B
17 4 13 .961 ORB 188 P 191 BEG
NWC OF NE1/4 OF NE1/4, RUN E.
287.94',S.146.38',W.287.94',N.
146.38' TO POB
567 00000000-00-2338-0047 42.78
NORRIS RICHARD D & KAREN H
17 4 13 .42 ORB 438 P 372
BEG NWC OF 16-4-13, RUN S 200'
W 90.98', N 200', E 90.98' T
0 P08B AS DESC IN ORB 438 P 372
568 00000000-00-2361-0000 770.69
MORRIS DAVID & KAREN
18 4 13 38.35 PRCL DESC IN ORB
250 P 2138 OR 261 P 2413
569 00000000-00-2361-0001 HX 183.99
MORRIS DAVID & KAREN
18 4 13 1.27 PARCELS DESC IN
ORB 191 P 819 BEING LOT 7
570 00000000-00-2361-0005 1304.58
MORRIS DAVID & KAREN
18 4 13 1 PARCEL DESC IN ORB
251 P 2415 AKA LOT 12
571 00000000-00-2361-0014 107.25
MORRIS DAVID & KAREN
18 4 13 1.03 OR 241 P 796 PRCL
DESC IN ORB 241 P 796 BEING
LOT 5
572 00000000-00-2361-0015 100.84
MORRIS DAVID & KAREN
18 4 13 1.03 OR 213 P 771
PARCL DESC IN ORB 213 P 771
BEING LOT 6
573 00000000-00-2361-0016 182.30
MORRIS DAVID & KAREN
18 4 13 1.10 OR 202 P 201 PRCL
DESC IN OR 202 P 201 AKA LOT 8
574 00000000-00-2361-0017 105.95
MORRIS DAVID & KAREN
18 4 13 OR 218 P 185 PRCL DESC
IN OR 218 P 185 AKA LOT 9
575 00000000-00-2361-0018 1231.83
MORRIS DAVID & KAREN
18 4 13 1.18 OR 242 P 616 PRCL
DESC IN OR 242 P 616 AKA LOT
11
576 00000000-00-2373-0000 HX 773.87
ARNOLD EDDIE & WYNELLE
20 4 13 1 ORB 629 P 300 BEG.
AT INTER.OF HWY & S.LINE OF
SW1/4 OF SE1/4,RUN W.210',
N.210' E. TO HWY, S. TO POB
577 00000000-00-2382-0103 439.50
KENNEDY JULIE & GARY W FREEMAN
21 4 13 2 OR 727 P 197 LOT 3
MAYHAW ESTATES REC PLAT PB 4
PAGE 23 LESS S 30 FT
578 00000000-00-2385-0002 199.59
CUMMINGS MASON & ROBIN
21 4 13 .3 ORB 586 P 451
BEG NEC OF NW4 OF NW4, W 660.4
2', S 209.42' TO POB, S 126.64
', W 124.87', N 127.10', E 125
.45' TO POB & ESMT AS DESC IN
ORB 586 P 451.
579 00000000-00-2385-0004 HX 65.90
BOOTH LAURA D
21 4 13 2.99 ORB 64 P 223
SE1/4 OF NW1/4,LESS E. 300',
LESS S. 520', LESS LOT 190' X
240', 560' N. & 20' E. OF SWC
OF SE1/4 OF NW1/4, LESS ORB
236 P 2378 LESS PRCLS DEEDED
LE 499 P 589
580 00000000-00-2390-0002 HX 1204.12
WHITE CLINTON D & WENDY S
22 4 13 5.6 ORB 416 P 294 BEG
756' S OF NEC OF SE1/4 OF
NE1/4, RUN
W.1320',S.188',E.1320' N.188'
TO POB
581 00000000-00-2390-0004 1162.08
ZERO-MASSE DEBORAH & D KELLY
22 4 13 5.7 OR 560 P 478 BEG
NEC OF SE4 OF NE4, RUN W
1320', S 188', E 1320', N 188'
TO P08B
582 00000000-00-2391-0126 438.20
DEROUEN DARREN SCOTT
22 4 13 1.49 LOT 26 BLK A PINE
BLUFF ORB 711 P 304
583 00000000-00-2400-0000 HX 163.71
JOSEY BANIAN
23 4 13 8 ORB 587 P 40 NW1/4
OF NE1/4 OF SW1/4,LESS 2 A. IN
NWC
584 00000000-00-2404-0000 HX 1130.88
BROCK DENA
23 4 13 15.19 ORB 643 P 204
N1/2 OF NE1/4 W OF HWY, LESS
PARCELS DEEDED
585 00000000-00-2405-0009 444.43
MAPHIS WILLIAM T & BRENDA G
23 4 13 1 ORB 377 P 334 BG
658.8' N,951.05' W OF SEC OF
SCT, RUN
W.138.67',S.314.13',E.
138.67',N.314.13' TO POB OR
377 P 334
586 00000000-00-2405-0012 696.75
PATEL ANITA
23 4 13 .95 ORB 689 P 293 BG
1210.52' N, 50' W OF SEC, RUN
N.122.93',W.337.5',S.122.93',E
E. 337.5' TO POB
587 00000000-00-2405-0015 124.51
TRAMMELL BRYAN & CHRISTINE
23 4 13 1.26 ORB 236 P 2101 BG
1783.07' W, 658.8' N OF SEC OF
SCT, RN S.314.13',W.175',N.
314.13',E.175' TO POB AS DESC
IN ORB 236 P 2101
588 00000000-00-2405-0020 HX 180.97
FERNANDEZ KAREN & JOE
23 4 13 2 ORB 250 P 789 PRCL
DESC IN OR 250 P 789 AKA LOT
30 ORB 253 P 1203 LOT 29
589 00000000-00-2413-0002 722.62
ROSEMARK PROPERTIES LLC
244 13 21.5 ORB 529 P 462
PRCLS DESC IN ORB 529 P 462
LESS OR 495 P 523
590 00000000-00-2413-0003 1754.69
ROSE MARK PROPERTIES


24 4 13 18 OR 495 P 526
BEG SEC OF SW4 OF NW4, RUN S 3
33.04FT, W 1286.15FT, N ON HWY
123.47FT, E 492.71FT, N 834.9
IFT, E 798.22FT, S 625.33FT TO
POB LESS OR 495 P 533
591 00000000-00-2413-0004 2007.54
THURMAN MARK M & DEBBIE ROSE
24 4 13 1 OR 495 P 533
BEG 359.27FT N OF SEC OF SW4 0


F NW4, RUN W 21OFT, N 210FT, E
210FT, S 21OFT TO POB
592 00000000-00-2414-0000 641.38
HIDES & HORNS LLC
24 4 13 10 ORB 617 P 336 NI/2
OF N1/2 OF SW1/4 OF SW1/4
593 00000000-00-2419-0010 471.90
HELBERT BESSIE
25 4 13 5.01 ORB 578 P 471
BG NWC OF NW4 OF NW4, S89 17'S
3"E 50' TO PT ON E R/W LN OF
SR S-273 & POB, S89 17'53"E 65
9.73', S0'36'00"W 330.00', N89
17'53"W 659.73', NO 36'00"E 3
30.80' TO POB & ESMT AS DESC I
N ORB 578 P 471.
594 00000000-00-2425-0002 HX 429.43
WILLIAMS RICHARD LEROY
26 4 13 5 ORB 393 P 411 BG
322'W OF SEC OF NE4 OF NW4, RN
N.528.44',E.48',N.174',E.
274',S.702.05',W.322' TO POB
595 00000000-00-2425-0011 91.03
WILLIAMS RICHARD
26 4 13 5.45 PARCEL DESC IN
ORB 270 P 1768 LESS ORB 441 P
68
596 00000000-00-2425-0012 HX 201.06
WILLIAMS DAVID S & RICHARD L
26 4 13 7.07 ORB 441 P 68
BEG AT SWC OF NE4 OF NW4, RN E
545.62', N 542.95' TO S SIDE
OF RD, RN W ALNG RD 114.95', S
15.3', W 430.67' TO W 40 LN,
RN S ALNG W LN 528.3' TO POB
AND BEG 762' W OF SEC OF NE4
OF NW4, RN W 22.20', N 542.44'
E 21.02', S 542.42' TO POB A
S DESC IN ORB 441 P 68 "DIE"
597 00000000-00-2433-0002 HX 786.45
HAYES SHANE & HEATHER
26 4 13 2 OR 305 P 488 BEG.
671.04FT N & 12.29FT E OF SWC,
RUN N 295.16FT, E 295.16FT, S
295.16FT, W 295.16FT TO POB AS
DESC IN ORB 305 P 488
598 00000000-00-2436-0000 608.92
'BROWN JANE
26 4 13 14 1/2 DB 122 P
239,240 LOT 7, SW1/4
599 00000000-00-2440-0004 374.19
DAVIS S & DERRICK STEWART
26 4 13 4 ORB 213 P 319 BEG.
AT INT. OF HWY & S. LN. OF
SE1/4, RUN W.1274', N.132', E.
1274', S.132' TO POB
600 00000000-00-2442-0001 106.13
ZIMMERMAN JAMES JR & SANDRA D
26 4 13 .6 OR 649 P 356 BEG
132' S OF NEC OF NE1/4, RN
330',S.208',E.330',N.208' TO
POB LESS ORB 445 P 137 -
601 00000000-00-2442-0002 100.70
ZIMMERMAN JAMES JR & SANDRA D
26 4 13 1 ORB 649 P 356 BEG
208'S OF NEC OF NE1/4 OF NE1/4
R W 330', S 132', E 330', N
132 TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 649
P 356
602 00000000-00-2443-0002 100.70
ODOM TERESA ESTATE
27 4 13 1 ORB 133 P 50 BEG. 9'
S, 495' W. OF NEC OF NE1/4,
RUN S. 653.8', W.165', N.
654.1', E.165' TO POB LESS 1AC
DESC IN ORB 278 P 2074
603 00000000-00-2447-0010 HX 714.92
BROWN JOHN & JANE
27 4 13 4.72 ORB 163 P 793
PARCEL DESC. IN ORB 163 P 793
604 00000000-00-2447-0022 234.19
NORRIS RICHARD D SR & KAREN H
27 4 13 2.5 ORB 360 P 491
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 360 P 491
605 00000000-00-2465-0006 233.89
SPEARMAN JAMES
29 4 13 1 OR 541 P 305 BG 360'
E, 170' N OF SWC, RUN
N.150',E.305.75',S.150.05',W.
303.5' TO POB
606 00000000-00-2470-0001 660.28
TWINING DIANE
29 4 13 20.12 OR 259 P 1767 S
20 AC OF SE4 OF SW4, BG AT SWC
OF SE4 OF SW4, RUN W 10 FT, N
500 FT, E 10 FT, S 500 FT TO
POB AS DESC IN OR 259 P 1767
607 00000000-00-2474-0004 1210.03
WALTER MORTGAGE SERVICING INC
30 4 13 1.16 ORB 700 P 212 BEG
1211.19 E OF SWC OF NW4, RUN E
108', N 423', W 146', S 125.50
', E 38', S 297.50' TO POB AS
DESC IN ORB 700 P 212
608 00000000-00-2474-0005 HX 511.54
COLLINS ROBBIE S
30 4 13 1 ORB 408 P 151 BEG 54
8.58' N OF SWC OF NW4, RUN N 1
21.61', E 322.26', S 148.74',
W 323.60' TO POB AS DESC IN OR
B 408 P 151
609 00000000-00-2481-0000 26.74
JOYNER ALLEN STEVE
30 4 13 6.16 SW4 OF SW4 OF
SW4 OR 624 P 345
610 00000000-00-2481-0001 48.96
JOYNER ALLEN STEVE
30 4 13 4.41 ORB 624 P 345
SE1/4 OF SW1/4 OF SW1/4, LESS
ORB 623 P 88
611 00000000-00-2481-0002 837.90
JOYNER ALLEN S
30 4 13 20 OR 624 P 345
N2 OF SW4 OF SW4
612 00000000-00-2483-0004 723.29
STOKES MICHAEL & RACHAEL
31 4 13 21.52 ORB 573 P 407
PARCELS DESC IN ORB 573 P 407
AND ESMTS.
613 00000000-00-2489-0003 HX 319.15
SHOUPPE STEPHANIE & BILL JR
31 4 13 1 ORB 267 P 1935 BG
208.7 FT W OF SEC OF SW4 OF
SE4, RUN N 208.7 FT, W 208.7
FT, S 208.7 FT, E 208.7 FT TO
POB AS DESC IN ORB 267 P 1935
614 00000000-00-2506-0002 1031.55
SKIPPER MELVIN & SELENA T


32 4 13 1 OR 476 P 5
BEG 345.93FT W, 442.84FT NE OF
SEC OF NW4, RUN W 104.63FT, NE
442.48FT, E 104.63FT, SW ALON
G HWY 442.47FT TO POB AS DESC
IN OR 476 P 5
615 00000000-00-2511-0003 HX 718.31
BUSH SCOTT A & TRACY L
32 4 13 1.18 OR 393 P 586 BEG
AT INT OF N R/W OF SR 276 AND


E LINE OF HWY 77, RUN NE
219.40 FT, SE 251.95 FT, S
159.62 FT, W 299.87 FT TO POB
AS DESC IN OR 393 P 586
616 00000000-00-2514-0007 547.12
SMITH JOHN & KATHI L
33 4 13 4.89 OR 422 P 337
PARCEL DESC IN OR 422 P 337
617 00000000-00-2514-0021 50.70
SMITH WILLIAM C
33 4 13 11 ORB 561 P 64
BEG NEC OF SE4 OF SW4, S69-48'
35"E 457.62' TO POB, S69'48'35
"E 876.27' TO WSTLY ROW LN OF
CLAYTON RD & PT ON CURVE, SWST
LY ALNG CURVE CONCAVE TO RIGHT
ALNG ROW LN WITH RADIUS OF 10
96.28' THRU CENTRAL ANGLE OF 4
5 07'42", AN ARC DISTANCE OF 8
63.47' TO END OF CURVE (CB=S 3
6'Z2'26"W 841.33'), N32 41'13"
618 00000000-00-2524-0000 15.89
JOHNS JEFFERSON CURTIS
34 4 13 2.7 OR 718 P 302 BEG.
NWC OF NW4 OF SW4 RUN E 250 FT
S 475 FT, W 250 FT, N 475 FT
TO POB
619 00000000-00-2529-0001 61.87
MILLER K C & J W MILLER
35 4 13 15 ORB 426 P 19. BEG.
AT S.LINE 17' W. OF SEC OF
NE1/4 OF SE1/4,RUN N. 260.75'
FOR BEG, RUN N. 521.5',
W.1303.6', S. 521.5',
E.1303.2' TO POB
620 00000000-00-2530-0006 HX 398.50
LOCKE WAYNE & ANDREA
35 4 13 1 ORB 260 P 35
BEG.2321.83'S.,1173.15' W. OF
NEC OF SCT., RUN S.315' TO
RD., W. 145.63' TO RD.,
N.314.97',E. 143.15' TO POB
621 00000000-00-2530-0009 805.96
SASSER JOHN D
35 4 13 1 ORB 339 P 335 BEG
1309.59'W, 1548.39'S OF NEC,
RUN E.305',S.145.1',W.305',N.
145.1' TO P08B
622 00000000-00-2530-0011 1035.66
PORTER MARY L COFFMAN
35 4 13 1.48 OR 245 P 456 BG.
NEC OF SCT., RN S 25' TO W
SIDE OF CR # 273, S'RLY ALONG
RD 1862.56'TO POB, RN S
153.09', W 420', N 153.09', E
420' TO POB AS DESC IN OR 245
P 456.
623 00000000-00-2530-0016 110.12
PETTIS MARY F & ROBERT K
35 4 13 1.05 OR 682 P 477
PARCEL DESC IN OR 682 P 477
624 00000000-00-2530-0017 105.12
LOCKE WAYNE & ANDREA
35 4 13 1 ORB 274 P 539 PARCEL
DESC IN ORB 274 P 539
625 00000000-00-2530-0019 HX 542.30
LAND SANDRA N
35 4 13 2 OR 344 P 266 PARCEL
DESC IN OR 344 P 266
626 00000000-00-2535-0003 85.45
RAISER GLENN B
35 4 13 26.77 ORB 264 P 1216
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 264 P 1216
627 00000000-00-2536-0000 10.80
RAISER GLEN & CYNTHIA
35 4 13 1 OR 75 P 339 BEG. AT
SEC OF SW1/4 OF SW1/4, RUN W.
289' FOR POB, RUN N. 210', W.
210', S. 210', E. 210' TO POB
628 00000000-00-2542-0003 HX 682.49
CHEW RICHARD M & VIRGINIA
36 4 13 1.5 ORB 129 P 555 BEG.
345' E. OF NWC OF NE1/4 OF
SE1/4, RUN E.315' TO RD,
S.210', W.315', N.210' TO POB
629 00000000-00-2544-0001 HX 274.49
WALDRIP SCOTT
36 4 13 3 OR 431 P 245
PARCEL DESC IN OR 431 P 245
630 00000000-00-2545-0109 661.52
FINCH JOHN DBA JOHNS MH SVCS
36 4 13 1.22 ORB 541 P 390 LOT
9 ORANGE HILL CORNERS
RANCHETTES II
631 00000000-00-2560-0000 HX 515.95
HILTY LUTHER & MARY
20 5 13 6 OR 339 P 250 BG AT
SWC OF NW4 OF NE4, RUN E
626.10 FT, N 417.4 FT, W
626.10 FT, S 417.4 FT TO POB
AS DESC IN OR 339 P 250
632 00000000-00-2563-0004 58.06
HILTY LUTHER & MARY
20 5 13 14 OR 339 P 252 W2 OF
NW4 OF NE4 LESS BEG SWC OF NW4
OF NE4, RUN N 417.4 FT, E
626.1 FT, S 417.4 FT, W 626.1
FT TO POB
633 00000000-00-2576-0000 HX 813.37
STANTON SAM B
22 5 13 82 S1/2 OF NW1/4,NE1/4
OF NW1/4, LYING E. OF OLD
CHIPLEY & GRACEVILLE RD LESS
LOT TO STANTON CHRUCH FURN.
CO. (LE 314 P 74)(LE ORB 609 P
593)
634 00000000-00-2576-0001 2459.67
STANTON CHURCH FURNITURE
22 5 13 2 LAND IN DEED BOOK
119 PAGE 421 IN NE1/4 OF NW1/4
(LE ORB 609 P 593)
635 00000000-00-2580-0000 79.80
RHODES FRED L & RHODES REBECCA
22 5 13 20.59 SW1/4 W. OF OLD
CHIPLEY & GRACEVILLE ROAD,
LESS ORB 143 P 581 LESS OR 278
P 1863 ALSO LESS OR 379 P 229
636 00000000-00-2580-0004 47.78
RHODES FRED LIVINGSTON
22 5 13 10.69 OR 379 P 229
BEG @ NWC OF SW4, RUN S 550',
SE APPRX. 950FT TO W SIDE OF
STANTON RD, NE ALONG ROAD APPR
X. 450FT, NW APPRX. 1100FT TO
POB AS DESC IN OR 379 P 229
637 00000000-00-2609-0003 566.02
MICKEY KNAPP LOGGING INC
26 5 13 1.23 OR 274 P 1331


PARCEL DESC IN OR 274 P 1331
638 00000000-00-2614-0003 HX 1112.28
PLEAS LARRY & SANDRA
26 5 13 5 OR 89 P 167 BEG.
466.7' N. OF SWC, RUN N.
11.3', NE ON RD 565', E.
391.46', SW 577.76', W.
385.49' TO P08
639 00000000-00-2614-0006 HX 574.82
HEATH DARRELL & DAPHANNE


26 5 13 1 ORB 239 P 1481 BG
12'W, 145.66' S OF NWC OF SW4
OF SW4, RN S.337.68',E.12',SE
67.89' TO HWY, NE ON HWY
285',NW 233.81' TO POB
640 00000000-00-2617-0000 782.94
ODOM DAVY & MARY
26 5 13 5 OR 512 P 253 BG SWC
OF SE4, RUN E.626.25',N. 190'
W TO RD, SW ON RD TO S LN OF
SW1/4, E.700' TO POB
641 00000000-00-2617-0001 HX 642.32
ODOM TIMMY & LORI
26 5 13 5 ORB 207 P 755 BG
190' N OF SWC OF SW4 OF SE4,
RN E. 626.25',N. 218', W. TO
RD, SW ON RD TO PT W. OF BG,
E. TO POB OR 268 P 1079
642 00000000-00-2621-0004 187.25
HOLLEY GREGORY A
27 5 13 .4 ORB 440 P 505 BEG
383.89' E & 151.68 N OF SWC OF
N2 OF SW4 OF SW4, RN 146.74 N
W TO POB, RN NE 262.13' TO N L
N OF RD, NW 109.73', S 318.48'
SE 35' TO POB AS DESC IN ORB
440 P 550
643 00000000-00-2625-0001 638.06
HAM LINDA & ETAL
27 5 13 10 ORB 273 P 2350
NE4 OF SE4 OF SE4, ALSO PRCL
DES. IN OR 239, P 1480, LESS
OR 239, P 1479.
644 00000000-00-2630-0000 1143.54
MASKER W E ESTATE
28 5 13 34 NE1/4 OF SE1/4,LESS
10 A. W. OF HWY, 5 A. IN SWC
OF SE1/4 OF NE1/4,LESS S. 230'
OF THAT PART E. OF HWY
645 00000000-00-2632-0008 HX 439.53
AYCOCK KINNON & KIM
28 5 13 .92 ORB 300 P 298 BEG
20' N OF SEC OF Wl/2 OF SW1/4
OF SE1/4, RUN N.200',W.200',S.
200',E.200' TO POB
646 00000000-00-2649-0000 75.14
KNIGHT FLORA W
29 5 13 20 N1/2 OF SW1/4 OF
SW1/4 (LE OR 250 P 1905)
647 00000000-00-2649-0002 1288.54
KNIGHT WILLIAM P & GAIL ELIZAB
29 5 13 40 NW1/4 OF SW1/4
OR 250 P 1905
648 00000000-00-2658-0000 125.10
KNIGHT FLORA W
30 5 13 40 NE1/4 OF SE1/4 (LE
OR 250 P 1905)
649 00000000-00-2673-0001 HX 523.67
REEVES EDITH
32 5 13 11.55 SE4 OF SW1/4, W.
OF SR 166 OR 509 P 62
650 00000000-00-2676-0000 800.53
TRAMMELL BRYAN & CHRISTINE
33 5 13 ORB 349 P 329 BEG. NWC
OF LOT 1, RN E.66',S. 100',W.
TO 8TH ST.,N. TO BEG BLK A
651 00000000-00-2682-0002 HX 141.19
BRIGHAM JAMES R & KIMBERLY
33 5 13 ORB 230 P 483 BEG. AT
SEC OF LOT 2, RUN N.213', FOR
BEG, RUN N.100', W.217', S.
73', E.10',S.27', E.207' TO
POB H/A BLK A BLK A
652 00000000-00-2693-0000 253.37
BELSER HENRY MRS
33 5 13 LOTS 10,11,W. OF BC
R/WAY,LESS 250' ON N.SIDE,
LESS 150' ON S. SIDE, LESS
150' ON W. END
653 00000000-00-2696-0000 97.43
WILSON JIMMY & MARTHA
33 5 13 ORB 233 P 1238 BEG.
200' E OF NWC OF LOT 10, RN
E.73', SW 188', N.174', TO POB
BLK A
654 00000000-00-2699-0000 134.93
MORGAN ANNE & MICHAEL
33 5 13 .31 ORB 257 P 685 LOT
13 LESS PRCLS DEEDED BLK A
655 00000000-00-2703-0000 144.00
BELSER HENRY MRS
33 5 13 1.2 BEG. 210' E. OF
INTER. OF 8TH ST. & GRACEVILLE
AVE, RUN S. 250', E. TO BC
R/WAY, N. ON R/WAY RO BEG.
656 00000000-00-2706-0002 HX 455.03
WRIGHT DENNIE & VIOLA B
33 5 13 ORB 443 P 363
BEG.344'S OF NEC OF LT 14,RUN
W.183'10",S.100',E.183'10",N.1
100' TO POB BLK A
657 00000000-00-2711-0000 684.60
WEDDERBURN CLEVELANDO & TESSA
33 5 13 OR 294 P 641 LOT 80'
E&W BY 225' N&S IN SEC OF LOT
16 BLK A
658 00000000-00-2714-0000 HX 485.63
YATES WILLIE & ANNIE
33 5 13 OR 54 P 242 BEG. 190'
S. OF NWC OF LOT 16, RUN 75' E
& W BY 200' N & S. BLK A,
659 00000000-00-2733-0000 HX 727.91
CHRISTMAS TRACY L & BETTY A
33 5 13 ORB 670 P 405 BEG
200.4', S.OF NWC OF LOT 5,RUN
S. 137.8' E. 151.5', N.
137.8', W. 151.5' TO P08 BLK B
660 00000000-00-2733-0003 HX 245.64
JACKSON CHRISTOPHER & CHRISTIN
33 5 13 BEG. AT NEC OF LOT 4
RUN RUN S.95.2' FOR POB,RUN
S.95.2', W 151.5', N 95.2',
E 151.5', TO P08 H/A BLK B
OR 509 P 304
661 00000000-00-2733-0004 HX 281.81
GONZALES ERNESTO & MARSHA
33 5 13 OR 241 P 131 BEG.
190.4' 5. OF NEC OF LOT 4, RUN
S. 95.2', W. 151.5', N. 95.2
FT, E. 151.5' TO POB H/A BLK
B,
662 00000000-00-2733-0006 HX 84.32
MC CULLOCH CLARENCE H
33 5 13 BEG. 380.8', S. OF NEC
OF LOT 4, RUN S. 95.2',
W.151.5', N.95.2', E.151.5' TO
POB H/A BLK B ORB 464 P 491
663 00000000-00-2734-0000 847.39


ELLIS TERESA A ETAL
33 5 13 OR 352 P 322 BEG. AT
SEC OF LOT 4,RUN 150' SQ. BLK
B,
664 00000000-00-2735-0003 1312.58
MC NEILL JAMES A & BARBARA
33 5 13 ORB 192 P 363 BEG.
185' S. OF NEC OF LOT 12, RUN
W. TO W. LN. OF LOT, S.125',
E.TO E. LN. OF LOT, N.125' TO







6B, Washington County News, Saturday, May 3, 10,17, 2008


BEG BLK B
665 00000000-00-2735-0004 179.71
BURLISON THOMAS G & JACKIE
33 5 13 ORB 143 P 597 BEG.
310' S. OF NEC, RUN S. 100'
W.301.32', N.100', E.301.32'
TO BEG. BLK 12
666 00000000-00-2736-0001 1276.46
MC NEIL JAMES A & BARBARA
33 5 13 ORB 522 P 486 BEG SEC
OF LT 12 BLK B, RN N.100'
W.90',S.100',E.90' TO POB
667 00000000-00-2738-0000 870.97
MC NEILL JAMES & BARBARA
33 5 13 W1/2 OF N. 148' OF LOT
13, BLK B OR 474 P 590
668 00000000-00-2738-0001 2526.99
MC NEILL JAMES A & BARBARA
33 5 13 LOT 13 BLK B H/A LESS
W1/2 OF N. 148', ORB 63 P
342,343 ORB 229 P 22,23
669 00000000-00-2745-0000 774.78
MC NEILL JAMES & BARBARA
33 5 13 OR 211 P 183 W1/2 OF
51/2 OF LOT 15 BLK B
670 00000000-00-2746-0000 66.59
MC NEILL JAMES & BARBARA
33 5 13 OR 211 P 183 N1/2 OF
LOT 16 LESS E.161.5' BLK B
671 00000000-00-2752-0000 HX 503.32
ASHLEY WALTER G & CAMILLE D
33 5 13 ORB 469 P 310 15' N. &
S. BY 145' E. & W. IN NWC OF
LOT 1,2, & 19 L/A BLK A
672 00000000-00-2761-0001 HX 215.70
TOMBLIN LUCILE B
33 5 13 ORB 114 P 607 S1/2 OF
LOTS 5,6, L/A BLK B
673 00000000-00-2762-0001 912.63
TRAMMELL BRYAN & CHRISTINE
33 5 13 ORB 395 P 376 LOT 8 &
N. 19' OF LOT 7 L/A BLK B
674 00000000-00-2764-0000 438.43
MORRIS VIVIAN
33 5 13 ORB 246 P 11 LOT
11,LESS S. 25', LOT 12, L/A
BLK B
675 00000000-00-2777-0000 274.93
MORRIS VIVIAN
33 5 13 ORB 235 P 2174 LOTS
14, 15 L/A
676 00000000-00-2778-0000 361.82
MORRIS VIVIAN
33 5 13 OR 239 P 2131 LOTS 16,
17, L/A
677 00000000-00-2790-0000 HX 587.36
KING DAVID P & LORRIE
33 5 13 LOTS 15,16,17, L/A
ORB 592 P 150
678 00000000-00-2792-0000 1295.08
SPEARMAN JAMES
33 5 13 ORB 723 P 180 BEG. AT
SEC OF LOT 6, RUN N. 200' W.
100', S. 200', E. 100', TO BEG
BLK B
679 00000000-00-2803-0014 HX 349.61
JOHNSON QUESTION G
33 5 13 ORB 372 P 81 BEG. 300'
S. 433.46' W. OF NEC OF LOT
12, RUN E.129.33', S.62.38',
SW 20.69', W.114.71', N.77' TO
POB ALSO PRCEL DESC IN OR 250
P 1020 BLK C
680 00000000-00-2803-0021 327.26
GREEN RAYMOND & PATRICIA
33 5 13 6.98 OR 251 P 1523 BG
AT NWC OF LOT 11 BLK C H/A,
RUN E 207.10 FT, S 225 FT,W 8
FT, SW 232.90 FT, E 231 FT, S
40.41 FT, W 135.95 FT, S
128.08 FT, W 571.83 FT, N
296.11 FT, E 100.04 FT, N
326.65 FT, E 223 FT TO POB AS
DESC IN ORB 264 P 1446, ORB
251 P 1523
681 00000000-00-2811-0000 350.82
HARPER FLOYD L & DOROTHY
33 5 13 ORB 328 P 640 A LOT IN
SWC OF LOT 4 BLK E, 75' E & W
BY 235' N & S
682 00000000-00-2813-0002 109.56
BAKER LENARD A
33 5 13 ORB 203 P 353 BEG.
195', E. 100', N. OF SWC OF
LOT 4, RUN E. 120', N. 135',
W. 120', S. 135' TO BEG. BLK
E,
683 00000000-00-2814-0000 338.72
MORRIS VIVIAN
33 5 13 ORB 245 P 286 LOTS
1,2,3,4, R&L/A BLK A
684 00000000-00-2820-0000 801.56
SPEARMAN JAMES
33 5 13 OR 643 P 428 LOTS
18-25 INC, R&L/A ORB 643 P 428
BLK A
685 00000000-00-2821-0000 1349.15
CULLEN STEPHEN JR & MARGARET
33 5 13 ORB 625 P 562 LOTS
26,27,28,29-37 INC R&L/A BLK A
686 00000000-00-2823-0000 97.30
CULLEN STEPHEN JR & MARGARET
33 5 13 ORB 625 P 562 LOTS
38,39,40, R&L/A BLK A
687 00000000-00-2836-0000 1091.77
COMERFORD JOSEPH & KELLY
33 5 13 OR 420 P 116 W. 50' OF
LOTS 22-25 INC LOTS 26-29,
INC, R & L/A BLK B,
688 00000000-00-2838-0000 691.01
SPEARMAN JAMES
33 5 13 OR 386 P 563 W 1/3 OF
LOTS 18-21 INC, LOTS 30- 33
INC, R & L/A BLK B
689 00000000-00-2855-0003 930.57
POTTER DOROTHY L
33 5 13 .18 ORB 268 P 1733 BG
AT NEC OF LOT 14 BLK E, H/A
RUN S 80', W 100', N 80', E
100' TO POB
690 00000000-00-2855-0012 74.39
WELLS FARGO BANK TRUSTEE
33 5 13 .092 ORB 737 P 251
BEG NEC OF LT 14, BLK E HAGERM
AN ADD TO CHIPLEY, S0151'46"W
ALNG W ROW LN OF 8TH ST 80',


N88'59'31"W 100' TO POB, N885
9'31"W 50', N01'51'46"E 80', S
88'59'31"E 50', S0151'46"W 80

691 00000000-00-2858-0003 70.49
CLARK STACY LEE
33 5 13 OR 273 P 51 BG 418 FT
N, 150 FT W OF SEC OF LOT 2
BLK F, RUN S 100 FT, W 152.9
FT, N 100 FT, E 152.9 FT TO
POB AS DESC IN OR 273 P 51
692 00000000-00-2859-0001 HX 874.65


ANDERSON ZOLA & MICKEY
33 5 13 ORB 490 P 565 BEG.AT
SEC OF LOT 2,RUN W. 113' FOR
POB,RUN N.140',W.140',S.140'
E.140' TO POB BLK F
693 00000000-00-2868-0000 658.98
MORRIS VIVIAN
33 5 13 ORB 249 P 440 LOT 6
LESS W.128' BLK F,
694 00000000-00-2869-0000 HX 409.40
BUTLER SANDRA F & JOHN H
33 5 13 OR 526 P 183 BG AT SWC
OF LOT 7 BLK F RN N 176 FT, E
145.41 FT, S 58 FT, E 10 FT, S
115 FT, W 155.41 FT TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 526 P 183
695 00000000-00-2869-0002 1040.69
SPEARMAN JAMES A
33 5 13 OR 407 P 19 BEG
20'N,400'W OF INT OF C/L OF
4TH ST & DRT ST, RUN
W.75',N.120' E.75',S.120' TO
POB IN LOT 7 BLK F
696 00000000-00-2871-0000 130.16
BLEDSOE JOHN R & ETAL
33 5 13 ORB 542 P 211 N1/2 OF
LOT 10, LESS E. 60',LESS N.
20' FOR STR BLK F
697 00000000-00-2872-0003 615.90
SPEARMAN JAMES
33 5 13 ORB 242 P 1700 BEG.
285' N. OF SEC OF LOT 20, RUN
W. 173' FOR POB, RUN N.150',
W.150', S.150', E.150' TO POB
BLK F
698 00000000-00-2879-0000 HX 109.56
RAY JOHN HUNTER
33 5 13 ORB 542 P 197 BEG.
135' N. OF SEC OF LOT 20,RUN
N.75', W.150', S.75', E.150'
TO BEG. BLK F
699 00000000-00-2879-0001 1190.25
TRAMMELL BRYAN & CHRISTINE
33 5 13 ORB 380 P 181 BEG.
135' N. 150' W. OF SEC OF LOT
20, RUN N.150', W.173', S.
150', E.173' TO BEG OR 380 P
181 BLK F
700 00000000-00-2883-0000 HX 668.41
MOORE RANDALL C
33 5 13 ORB 588 P 496 LOTS 1,
2 AND 3 J/A BLK FA
701 00000000-00-2889-0000 535.06
KELLY NORMA J
33 5 13 ORB 473 P 341
LOT 19 J/A BLK FA
702 00000000-00-2896-0000 83.86
SMITH CEBE EST
33 5 13 OR 173 P 663 LOT
9,LESS S. 12',LOT 10,LESS N.
5', J/A BLK FB
703 00000000-00-2903-0000 315.06
MORRIS VIVIAN
33 5 13 OR 264 P 1965 LOTS
20,21, J/A BLK FB
704 00000000-00-2911-0001 897.07
BUSH VERA V
33 5 13 LOTS 18,19,S.100' OF
LOT 20 J/A BLK FC
705 00000000-00-2913-0000 129.30
SHUMAKER C H MRS ESTATE
33 5 13 LOTS 23,24, J/A ORB
248 P 2388 (OR 275 P 1432) BLK
FC


706 00000000-00-2914-0000
PEOPLES EVELYN E ESTATE


66.59


33 5 13 ORB 275 P 1431 LOT 25
J/A BLK FC
707 00000000-00-2914-0001 HX 342.79
KONSTANTINOS RENEE
33 5 13 ORB 539 P 88 LOTS
28,29 J/A BLK FC
708 00000000-00-2918-0000 409.07
FORD CHARLES M
33 5 13 ORB 141 P 309 LOT 41,
J/A BLK FC
709 00000000-00-2930-0003 HX 712.68
FRAVEZZI BERT JR & KRISTINE
33 5 13 .69 OR 728 P 197
BEG 143' N OF SWC OF LOT 6, BL
K G, HAGERMAN ADD, N 100', E 3
03', S 100', W 303' TO POB.
710 00000000-00-2930-0006 130.60
FRAVEZZI BERT JR & KRISTINE
33 5 13 .69 AC ORB 725 P 197
BEG 243' N OF SWC OF LOT 6, BL
K G HAGERMAN ADD, N 100', E 30
3', S 100', W 303' TO POB.
711 00000000-00-2933-0000 690.45
SPEARMAN JAMES
33 5 13 OR 267 P 1091 E.
136.5' OF LOT 10 BLK G
712 00000000-00-2955-0001 259.11
SPEARMAN JAMES
33 5 13 1/2 ORB 351 P 56 1/2
A. IN NWC OF S1/2 OF LOT 4,
ALSO OR 242 P 617 BLK J
713 00000000-00-2959-0002 438.92
MULDOWNEY THOMAS M
33 5 13 1.3 ORB 661 P 577 BEG.
NEC OF LOT 1,RUN S.227' N W
339.18', N 123.5', E TO POB
BLK K
714 00000000-00-2962-0000 1130.46
TRAMMELL WILLIAM B & CHRISTIN
33 5 13 4.7 LOT 8, BLK K H/A
ORB 530 P 139
715 00000000-00-2970-0001 64.89
2ND STREET LAND TRUST DTD FEB
33 5 13 ORB 723 P 170 BEG. AT
NEC OF LOT 1, RUN S. 46.5', W.
210', N.46.5', E.210', TO BEG.
BLK 0
716 00000000-00-2973-0000 HX 254.83
SHIPES JUNICE
33 5 13 1.8 ORB 75 P 343 LOT
5, H/A,LESS E. 100', LESS W.
100', & BEG. 100' E. OF NWC OF
LOT 5, RUN N. 441', E. 126',
S. 441', W. 126' TO POB BLK 0
(LE ORB 502 P 294)
717 00000000-00-2974-0000 1072.06
2ND STREET LAND TRUST DTD FEB
33 5 13 ORB 723 P 170
S2 OF S2 OF LOT 7 & 8, BLK 0
HAGERMAN'S ADD TO TOWN OF CHIP
LEY, AS DESC IN ORB 723 P 170
718 00000000-00-2975-0001 HX 259.51
MOODY CHERYL A
33 5 13 12.87 ORB 157 P 249
WEST 208' OF LOT 5 N & W
OF DITCH BLK K, AND
BEG 100' S OF NEC OF LOT
1, RUN W 315', S 105', W 327',
S 150', E 642', N 255' TO POB
BLK P AND W1/2 LOT 3, LESS S
270', LOT 4, LESS N 210'OF W
210' OF W 210', LOT 6, LESS S


210' OF W 210' BLK 0 AS DESC
IN OR 254 P 143 QCD ORB 507 P
719 00000000-00-2975-0002 993.31
MOODY CHERYL A & H F RAYBON
33 5 13 22.13 ORB 703 P 38
LOTS 1-4 BLK L H/A
720 00000000-00-2979-0010 HX 1335.79
BROWN JOHN & LYNN
34 5 13 2.2 OR 252 P 566 LOT
7, M/A BLK F
721 00000000-00-2979-0015 HX 360.09
JOHNSON ANDREW & SALLIE
34 5 13 1.7 ORB 122 P 638 LOT
13 M/A BLK F
722 00000000-00-2979-0024 113.44
WRIGHT J W REV. LIV. TRUST
34 5 13 ORB 294 P 41 LOTS
C-2,D-1 M/A
723 00000000-00-2979-0035 113.44
BROWN LYNN D & JOHN E BROWN
34 5 13 OR 441 P 544 LOT 10
BLK F M/A
724 00000000-00-2990-0001 417.70
PLEAS LARRY & SANDRA
35 5 13 138.5 ORB 155 P 506
BEG. NEC OF NE1/4,RUN S.2640',
W.
3300',N.2590',E.40',S.2550',
E.1675.5',N.2600',E.1584.5' TO
POB, W2 OF E2 OF NW4 LESS PRCL
IN NEC 185.5 FT E & W X 352.23
FT N & S
725 00000000-00-2990-0002 HX 347.92
THORNTON TOSHA M AKA
35 5 13 1.5 ORB 384 P 83 BEG
1781.47' E OF NWC OF SCT, RN
E. 185.5',
S.352.23',W.185.5',N. 352.23'
TO POB, ORB 697 P 530.
726 00000000-00-2991-0001 1810.33
PLEAS LARRY & SANDRA
35 5 13 60 ORB 605 P 537
BEG NEC OF SECT, W 1584.50' TO
POB, S 2600.00', W 1675.50',
N 636.69', E 638.22', N 1422'
52"E 179.92', E 225.06', N 178
8.81', E 765.92' TO POB, AS DE
SC IN ORB 605 P 537.
727 00000000-00-2993-0000 HX 456.99
DORSEY SHEILA M CARR
36 5 13 10 OR 588 P 428 S2 OF
S1/2 OF SW1/4 OF SW1/4, LESS
16' ON W. SIDE
728 00000000-00-3000-0000 115.68
SELLERS ARLITA A
36 5 13 40 ORB 248 P 629 SW1/4
OF NW1/4
729 00000000-00-3008-0000 572.79
JORGENSEN DAVID A & EILEEN B
2 1 14 9 ORB 468 P 347 N1/2 OF
S1/2 OF N1/2 OF SW1/4 OF
NW1/4,S.130' OF N1/2 OF N1/2
OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4
730 00000000-00-3015-0000 1014.63
SPRING WATER LAKE LLC & ETAL
3 1 14 33.63 ORB 694 P 190
E1/2 OF N1/2 OF SE1/4 LESS E17
0.39FT AS DESC IN OR 505 P 421
731 00000000-00-3030-0011 558.96
REED DAVID S & ETAL
5 1 14 2.97 ORB 592 P 330
PARCELS DESC IN ORB 592 P 330
732 00000000-00-3057-0002 947.98
AKM INVESTMENTS OF MARIANNA
8 1 14 ORB 659 P 194 S1/2 OF
BLK 14 & S 150' OF ALLEY IN
BLK 14 ORB 688 P 135.
733 00000000-00-3061-0003 481.58
FERRELL GREGORY & WILMA
8 1 14 OR 249 P 2354 A PRCL
BEING 75 FT W & W BY 125 FT N
& S IN SE CORNER OF BLK 15
ALSO ESMT AS DESC IN OR 249 P
2354
734 00000000-00-3061-0005 506.35
HERNANDEZ JUAN & HAYDEE
8 1 14 ORB 249 P 2356 A PARCEL
BEING 100 FT E & W BY 125 FT N
& S IN NEC OF BLK 15 ALSO ESMT
AS DESC IN OR 249 P 2356
735 00000000-00-3061-0006 HX 820.45
HERNANDEZ DOMINGO JR & MADELYN
8 1 14 OR 249 P 2357 BG AT NWC
OF BLK 15 RUN E 100 FT S 125
FT W 25 FT S 175 FT W 75 FT N
300 FT TO POB ALSO ESMT AS
DESC IN OR 249 P 2357 (LE OR
432 P 342), LESS ORB 697 P 537
736 00000000-00-3061-0008 560.30
RODRIGUEZ ERYBERTO E & JESSICA
8 1 14 ORB 694 P 192
LOTS 11 & 12 BLK 2 GREENHEAD
PLAT
737 00000000-00-3070-0001 388.65
MC CORMICK B OR M SANDERS
8 1 14 1.01 OR 426 P 212
BEG AT NEC OF BLOCK 42, RUN SW
301.95FT, NW 145.74FT, NE 301
.95FT TO SOUTH ROW OF 60FT RD,
SE 145.74FT TO POB
738 00000000-00-3073-0002 164.55
WARRINER CLELL & JEAN
9 1 14 2.85 ORB 264 P 260 LOT
2 GPR REC PLAT
739 00000000-00-3073-0006 321.12
KLEIMEYER MARK
9 1 14 2.71 ORB 599 P 571 LOT
16 GPR REC PLAT
740 00000000-00-3073-0022 350.27
STAFF DANIEL P & PAGE M
9 1 14 2.96 ORB 641 P 181 LOT
12 GPR REC PLAT
741 00000000-00-3073-0044 518.38
GRANBERG KEVIN B
9 1 14 3.58 ORB 314 P 628 LOT
22 GPR REC PLAT
742 00000000-00-3073-0116 HX 668.25
CRAFT TIFFANY A
9 1 14 2.64 ORB 635 P 382 LOT
15 LV/E REC PLAT
743 00000000-00-3073-0117 819.92
FAITH BEACH HOLDINGS & BRANNAN
9 1 14 3.04 ORB 590 P 61 LOT
16 LV/E REC PLAT
744 00000000-00-3073-0121 469.02
CLUBBS GREGORY E
9 1 14 3.45 ORB 510 P 144 LOT
20 LV/E REC PLAT


745 00000000-00-3073-0124 HX 655.54
PITTS SHANNA


9 1 14 2.96 OR 346 P 299 LOT
25 LV/E REC PLAT
746 00000000-00-3073-0211 2(
BALDWIN PAMELA HOWELL
9 1 14 3.94 ORB 275 P 1991 LOT
11 UNIT 1 SC/E REC PLAT
747 00000000-00-3073-0306 4(
CREAMER BONNIE


67.67



01.58


LOT 6 SC/E UNIT II REC PLAT
9.52 AC. ORB 606 P 599
748 00000000-00-3073-0307 HX 545.71
WOODWARD KEVIN 0 & JANET K
LOT 7 SC/E UNIT II REC PLAT
7.27 AC. ORB 326 P 487
749 00000000-00-3073-0319 1410.50
COLLINS AMBER R
LOT 19 SC/E UNIT II REC PLAT
11.82 AC. ORB 703 P 36
750 00000000-00-3073-0413 314.60
PARIDON BRIAN & TAMMY
LOT 12 SC/E UNIT III UNREC.
PLAT AS DESC, IN OR 477 P 147
7.397 AC.
751 00000000-00-3074-0003 1256.13
BEAUDETTE JOHN A & BRIAN G
10 1 14 40 ORB 572 P 467
BEG NEC OF SECT, S0057'55"W 2
671.93', N6918'15"W 660.16',
NO0057'55"E 2870.05', S8928'0
3"E 660.17' TO POB AND ESMT AS
DESC IN ORB 572 P 467.
752 00000000-00-3082-0011 123.90
ROBERSON CLIFORD JR & V
12 1 14 1 ORB 236 P 1716 BG
392' W OF NEC OF SE1/4 OF
NW1/4, RN W.100',S.449.42',E.
ON C/L OF RD 100',N.450.76' TO
POB
753 00000000-00-3082-0016 125.68
JOHNS THOMAS R & AUDREY E
12 1 14 1 OR 632 P 444 BG.
295'W OF NEC OF SE4 OF NW4, RN
W 97', S 450.76', 76.20',SE
ALONG CL 21.28', N 456.04' TO
POB AS DESC. IN ORB 632 P 444
754 00000000-00-3082-0019 289.32
ROBERSON CLIFORD & VERONICA
12 1 14 1 OR 245 P 858 BG.
792' W OF NEC OF SE4 OF NW4,
CON'T W 100', S 444.14'TO C/L
OF 20' RD., E 100', N 445.46'
TO POB, AS DESC. IN OR 245 P
858
755 00000000-00-3083-0000 94.39
COUNTY INVESTMENT CORP
12 1 14 ORB 215 P 753 Wl/2 OF
NW1/4,NW1/4 OF SW1/4 LESS
PRCLS DEEDED, ALSO PRCLS DESC
IN ORB 231 P 377
756 00000000-00-3083-0004 680.33
WHITE TERRY JR
12 1 14 ORB 346 P 246-A BG.
607.4' E, 480' S OF NWC OF
SCT, RN E.176',S.210',W,176',
N.210' TO POB
757 00000000-00-3083-0005 92.38
WALTERS STEVE M
12 1 14 ORB 518 P 292 BG
817.49' E, 240' S OF NWC OF
SCT, RN
E.210',S.210',W.210',N. 210'
TO POB OR 518 P 292
758 00000000-00-3083-0011 HX 13.19
WELLS FARGO FINANCIAL SYSTEM
12 1 14 ORB 705 P 472 PARCEL D
ESC IN ORB 705 P 472
759 00000000-00-3083-0032 452.17
PETTIS KIMBERLY L
12 1 14 ORB 254 P 952 PRCL
DESC IN OR 254 P 952
760 00000000-00-3083-0036 HX 438.58
PAGE ERIC C & JESSICA M
12 1 14 OR 568 P 338 BG 456 FT
W OF SEC OF NW4 OF SW4, RUN
W.110 FT,N.221 FT,E.115 FT,S.
205 TO POB AKA LOT 6 WAGES
POND
761 00000000-00-3096-0016 HX 248.05
MOORE DONALD A III
16 1 14 6.2 ORB 308 P 285
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 308 P 285
762 00000000-00-3096-0101 205.05
ADAMS JASON W & ANGLEA D
16 1 14 2.5 ORB 613 P 528 LOT
1 HIGH RIDGE EST
763 00000000-00-3098-0001 8.53
LANCIN MELODY C
17 1 14 OR 331 P 366 SW1/4 OF
SE1/4, W. OF.HWY 77
764 00000000-00-3099-0009 267.51
ODOM PERRY
LOT 2 SUMMERWOODS SUBD. PB 4 P
18 2.25 AC ORB 685 P 71
765 00000000-00-3100-0129 HX 693.63
CHAMBERS JAMES D & NANCY
17 1 14 OR 646 P 408 LOT 29
SMITH S/D PHASE I
766 00000000-00-3100-0133 121.78
REECE JACK E & JAMES T
17 1 14 LOT 33 SMITH S/D PHASE
1 ORB 673 P 475
767 00000000-00-3107-0005 625.81
PAYTON MAX W
18 1 14 2.5 ORB 305 P 626 BG
330.78'E, 660' N OF SWC OF SE4
OF SW4,.RN E.330',S.330',W.
330',N.330' TO POB
768 00000000-00-3107-0009 HX 281.65
SERPAS AUBREY K & RHONDA L
18 1 14 2.02 ORB 397 P 123 BG
330' W OF SEC OF SW4, RN W.
297.13', N.330',E.297.13',S.
330' TO POB
769 00000000-00-3107-0016 1384.48
CARPENTER STEVE 0 & SANDRA S
18 1 14 2.5 OR 540 P 490
BEGIN 330FT NORTH OF SWC OF
SE4 OF SW4, RUN N 330FT,
E300.78FT, S 330FT, W 330.39
FT TO POB AS DESC IN OR 540 P
490 AKA LOT 15 OF SHADY OAKS
ESTATES UNREC PLAT
770 00000000-00-3107-0106 HX 29.16
BROWN BRENDA D
LOTS 6 BELLE-AIRE ESTATES ORB
352 P 61
771 00000000-00-3107-0109 125.10
CAVALIER DAVID
LOT 9, BELLE AIRE EST ORB 568
P 522
772 00000000-00-3107-0128 182.07
JACKSON C R & C MILLER
LOT 28 BELLE AIRE ESTATES ORB
617 P 2
773 00000000-00-3107-0138 86.14
LUNDGREN SHAWN


18 1 14 1.08 LOT 38 BELLE AIRE
ESTATES OR 559 P 364
774 00000000-00-3107-0144 317.28
WILLIS MANDI MARIE
LOTS 44,45,46 BELLE AIRED
ESTATE REC PLAT OR 709 P 600
775 00000000-00-3110-0215 457.46
BOYD KENNETH W & MARY A
19 1 14 5.21 OR 328 P 628
PARCEL 15 UNREC SUBDV AS DESC


IN OR 328 P 628 LESS OR 331 P
550
776 00000000-00-3117-0104 538.13
ANDERSON THOMAS R
20 1 14 OR 656 P 220 LOT 4 JO
ANN ACRES 3.28AC
777 00000000-00-3117-0109 538.13
RUDOLPH CARLTON S & MARILYNN I
20 1 14 OR 577 P 134 LOT 9 0JO
ANN ACRES 3.51AC
778 00000000-00-3118-0002 413.04
RATHER LARRY
20 1 14 6.35 PARCEL DESC IN
ORB 380 P 95
779 00000000-00-3118-0003 1010.32
TOOLE ROGER B & SARA L
20 1 14 1.11 OR 381 P 48 BEG
600'S OF NEC OF NW1/4 OF
SE1/4, RN S.400',W.1076.45',NE
459.21',E.851' TO POB LESS ORB
402 P 278 LESS OR 468 P 86,
LESS ORB 639 P 45
780 00000000-00-3118-0004 474.55
TOOLE ROGER B & SARA L
20 1 14 1 ORB 381 P 378
BEG. 1000' S OF NEC OF NW1/4
OF SE1/4, RUN
S.400',W.545',N.400', E.545'
TO POB LESS ORB 449 P 581,LESS
PRCLS DEEDED, LESS ORB 711 P 5
33.
781 00000000-00-3118-0009 HX 141.27
COGBILL PHILLIP R & LYNDA A
20 1 14 5.6 OR 325 P 123 BG AT
SEC OF SW4 OF SE4, RUN W
477.70 FT, NW 465.33 FT, E
646.8 FT, S 433.56 FT TO POB
782 00000000-00-3118-0011 103.44
PIERSON WILLIAM
20 1 14 1.03 ORB 696 P 305 BEG
600' S OF NEC OF NW4 OF SE4,
RUN S 100', W 450', N 100', E
450' TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 696
P 305 "DIE".
783 00000000-00-3118-0012 HX 155.07
DAVIS DENNIS 3 & ADDIE M
20 1 14 1.04 ORB 449 P 579
BEG 1191.25' S OF NEC OF NW4 0
F SE4, RN W 208.75', S 208.75'
E 208.75', N 208.75' TO POB
AS DESC IN ORB 449 P 579
784 00000000-00-3118-0016 332.92
PIERSON WILLIAM
20 1 14 5.6 ORB 696 P 305
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 696 P 305
"DIE"
785 00000000-00-3118-0017 192.29
WARD GEORGE JR
20 1 14 2 ORB 711 P 533
BEG NEC OF NW4 OF SE4, S 1191.
30' TO POB, W 455.41', N 191.3
0', E 455.41', S 191.30' TO PO
B AS DESC IN ORB 711 P 533.
786 00000000-00-3119-0008 HX 34.13
PARKER VERNON M
20 1 14 1.35 OR 326 P 555 BEG
652.43FT N OF SEC OF NE4 OF
SW4, RUN SW 381.49FT, N
193.79FT, E 373.98FT, S
120,70FT TO POB AS DESC IN OR
326 P 555
787 00000000-00-3120-0002 HX 1068.70
WILLIS MICHAEL
20 1 14 3.5 ORB 275 P 729
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 275 P 729
788 00000000-00-3123-0107 704.67
PIERSON BILLY
22 1 14 LOT 7 LONG LAKE
ESTATES 5.26AC ORB 597 P 286
789 00000000-00-3123-0108 704.67
PIERSON BILLY
22 1 14 LOT 8 LONG LAKE
ESTATES 5.26AC ORB 597 P 286
790 00000000-00-3123-0109 707.27
HUDEC KIM & EDWARD
22 1 14 LOT 9 LONG LAKE
ESTATES LYING AND BEING IN
SECTIONS 21 & 22 5.21AC
ORB 597 P 354
791 00000000-00-3123-0110 707.27
HUDEC KIM & EDWARD
22 1 14 LOT 10 LONG LAKE
ESTATES LYING AND BEING IN
SECTIONS 21 & 22 ORB 597 P 35
4
792 00000000-00-3133-0004 HX 173.32
LEONARD TOMMY
27 1 14 4.7 ORB 455 P 134 LOT
4, ROLLING PINES
793 00000000-00-3133-0006 767.47
SHAFFER JOEL R
27 1 14 4.4 ORB 252 P 421 LOTS
16 ROLLING PINES
794 00000000-00-3133-0008 975.07
STEFANOVICH JENNIFER
27 1 14 4.7 ORB 242 P 1444 LOT
15 ROLLING PINES
795 00000000-00-3133-0019 396.58
JONES FLOYD & LILLIAN
27 1 14 4.7 ORB 135 P 550 LOT
5, ROLLING PINES
796 00000000-00-3133-0021 446.53
SAWICKI DEBRAH D & ] B ELMORE
27 1 14 5.3 ORB 703 P 63 LOT
101, UNREC. PLAT ROLLING PINES
797 00000000-00-3133-0035 2806.34
KELLY BILLY ] JR & MARY ANNE
27 1 14 ORB 422 P 587
LOT 99, UNREC. PLAT
ROLLING PINES
798 00000000-00-3133-0039 653.34
JORDAN KELLY ANN
27 1 14 5.33 ORB 458 P 198
LOT 79, UNREC. PLAT ROLLING
PINES
799 00000000-00-3133-0049 907.64
RAFFIELD TERRY L
27 1 14 5.4 ORB 603 P 323 LOT
24 ROLLING PINES UNIT 1
800 00000000-00-3133-0060 421.56
JONES JAMES & CATHERINE
27 1 14 5 ORB 263 P 659 W.
300' OF LOT 18, ROLLING PINES
801 00000000-00-3133-0069 485.30
BURNHAM CHARLIE & DOROTHY
27 1 14 5.745 ORB 174 P 700
LOT 33 UNREC.PLAT ROLLING
PINES


802 00000000-00-3133-0072 445.93
WILSON DONALD ETAL
27 1 14 5.06 ORB 504 P 302 LOT
53 UNREC.PLAT ROLLING PINES
803 00000000-00-3133-0073 569.57
PAYNE JEFFERY & ANNE
27 1 14 5.064 ORB 367 P 332
LOT 95 UNREC.PLAT ROLLING
PINES
804 00000000-00-3133-0074 427.01







Saturday, May 3, 10, 17, 2008, Washington County News, 7B


PURAN BHOWANIE P
27 1 14 5.054 ORB 686 P 547
LOT 90 UNREC.PLAT ROLLING
PINES "DIE"
805 00000000-00-3133-0076 HX 841.20
STAFFORD MALINDA & RICHARD
27 1 14 5.29 LOT 112 UNREC.
PLAT ROLLING PINES ORB 241 P
2285
806 00000000-00-3133-0086 HX 225.21
BOUTON S L & J D ROGERS
27 1 14 5.22 ORB 393P 525 LOT
84 ROLLING PINES UNREC PLAT
807 00000000-00-3133-0095 HX 343.80
CHILDRESS RONALD J & PRISCILLA
27 1 14 10.2 ORB 255 P 131
LOTS 37,38 ROLLING PINES UNIT
1 REC. PLAT
808 00000000-00-3133-0101 432.85
MAULDIN NOAH ETAL
27 1 14 5.02 OR 277 P 987 LOT
54 ROLLING PINES UNIT ONE REC
PLAT
809 00000000-00-3133-0103 499.07
BRINEGAR MATTHEW T
27 1 14 ORB 312 P 15 LOT 17
ROLLING PINES AS DESC IN ORB
312 P 15
810 00000000-00-3135-0110 456.16
KANGAS DUANE
28 1 14 6.09 ORB 330 P 699 LOT
10 UNREC SUBD AS DESC IN ORB
330 P 699
811 00000000-00-3135-0116 456.16
MEEKINS KENNETH B & TAMARA L
28 1 14 6.12 ORB 454 P 130
LOT 16 UNREC SUBDV AS DESC IN
ORB 454 P 130
812 00000000-00-3136-0001 250.30
SOUTHTRUST BANK
30 1 14 3.64 OR 463 P 488
PARCELS DESC IN ORB 463 P 488
LYING IN SCT 30, LESS PARCELS
DEEDED, ORB 671 P 559
813 00000000-00-3136-0010 HX 135.28
ROY GLENN FREEMONT
29 1 14 9.3 OR 441 P 98
PARCEL DESC IN OR 441 P 98
814 00000000-00-3136-0019 1809.40
GRANT JAMES W & BRIAN C
30 1 14 1.28 ORB 544 P 543
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 544 P 543
815 00000000-00-3136-0020 121.40
SOUTHTRUST BANK
30 1 14 2.3 OR 463 P 488
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 463 P 488
LESS OR 489 P 205
816 00000000-00-3136-0028 651.31
MAYNE WESLEY L
29 1 14 9.66 ORB 305 P 350
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 305 P 350
AND OR 321 P 466 LESS OR 330 P
259
817 00000000-00-3136-0043 HX 317.40
MAYNE DAN & TERESA
29 1 14 4.5 OR 330 P 259 BEG
427.05FT W & 549.11FT S OF
NEC, RUN SE 432.88FT, SW
757.15FT, NW 281FT, NE
478.33FT, N 122.74FT TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 330 P 259
818 00000000-00-3136-0076 388.25
MOORE KENNETH L
30 1 14 2.28 OR 493 P 326
PARCEL DESC IN OR 493 P 326
819 00000000-00-3136-0105 654.72
DEAL MARGO
LOT 5 PINE LAKE ESTATES PHASE
I 1.2 AC. OR 531 P 197
820 00000000-00-3136-0212 654.72
SPROWLS WILLIAM JR & BARBARA
LOT 12 PINE LAKE ESTATES PHASE
II 1.5 AC. ORB 636 P 421
821 00000000-00-3136-0303 456.16
GANTT PAUL B & RUTH A
29 1 14 5.4 OR 604 P 119 LOT 3
UNREC SUBDV AS DESC IN OR 604
P 119 LYING IN SCTS 19 AND 30
822 00000000-00-3136-0402 654.72
CHASON COURTNEY M & L MUGGLIN
LOT 2 PINE LAKE EST PHASE III
2.13 AC ORB 512 P 48
823 00000000-00-3136-0404 654.72
SULLIVAN EREN & TRACY R.
LOT 4 PINE LAKE EST PHASE III
1.8 AC ORB 550 P 147
824 00000000-00-3136-0405 654.72
SULLIVAN EREN & TRACY R
LOT 5 PINE LAKE EST PHASE III
1.64 AC ORB 550 P 147
825 00000000-00-3136-0409 896.00
JONES GARY P & CONNIE R
LOT 9 PINE LAKE EST PHASE III
4.69 AC OR 346 P 521
826 00000000-00-3136-0417 654.72
HORNSBY TODD ASHLEY & KAREN
LOT 17 PINE LAKE EST PHASE III
7.33 AC OR 452 P 557
827 00000000-00-3140-0101 817.44
WILSON JERRY C & STEPHANIE R
31 1 14 4.5 ORB 675 P 597
PARCEL 1 AS DESC IN ORB 675 P
597
828 00000000-00-3140-0102 HX 4923.88
WILSON JERRY & STEPHANIE
31 1 14 4.5 ORB 315 P 659
PARCEL 2 AS'DESC IN ORB 315 P
659
829 00000000-00-3140-0103 702.23
WILSON JERRY C
31 1 14 4.5 ORB 458 P 271
PARCEL 3 AS DESC IN ORB 458 P
271
830 00000000-00-3140-0107 HX 737.78
HARRISON LESTER & CINDY
31 1 14 4.5 ORB 308 P 292
PARCEL 7 AS DESC IN ORB 308 P
292
831 00000000-00-3140-0110 HX 1471.80
BAILEY GEORGE & BRANDI L
31 1 14 4.5 ORB 552 P 466
PARCEL 10
832 00000000-00-3140-0118 740.92
POWELL GLEN MORGAN & KIMBERLY
31 1 14 1.17 OR 574 P 396 THAT
PORTION OF PARCEL 18 DESC IN
OR 574 P 396 LYING IN WASH CO
833 00000000-00-3140-0119 1116.13


SOUTH OLIVER & DAMA
31 1 14 2.23 OR 272 P 1386
THAT PORTION OF PARCEL 19 DESC
IN ORB 272 P 1386 LYING IN
WASH CO
834 00000000-00-3140-0134 HX 730.57
BAILEY DAVID N
31 1 14 4.5 OR 272 P 543
PARCEL 34 AS DESC IN OR 502 P
482


835 00000000-00-3140-0158 679.69
TODD STANLEY H & KAREN G
31 1 14 4.5 ORB 489 P 84
PARCEL 58 DESC IN ORB 489 P 84
836 00000000-00-3140-0185 535.00
DARBY TRACY
31 1 14 3.5 OR 533 P 13 BEG
1320.94 FT S AND 92.42 FT E OF
NEC OF NW4, RUN E 150 FT, SE
1012.41 FT, SWl 132.92 FT, NW
1078.19 FT TO POB AS DESC IN
OR 533 P 13
837 00000000-00-3140-0187 804.09
SCHULTE WILLIAM C & JANE K
31 1 14 ORB 521 P 402
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 521 P 402


838 00000000-00-3140-0190
GREEN JOHN A & CAROLYN A
31 1 14 4.50 ORB 656 P 28
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 656 P 28
839 00000000-00-3140-0301
SCHAAISCHMIDT MICHELLE
31 1 14 OR 588 P 200 LOT 1
RIVER LAKE SOUTH 2.26 AC
840 00000000-00-3140-0504
SCHULTE W C & J K SOBERG


679.69



671.36



625.30


31 1 14 1 ORB 445 P 512 BEG
1442.89' N OF SWC, RN N 158.59
', E 268.56', S 158.79', W 276
.65' TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 445
P 512
841 00000000-00-3140-0505 625.30
SCHULTE W & J K SOBERG
31 1 14 1 ORB 456 P 521 BEG
1601.48' N OF SWC, RN N 163.53
', E 260.22', S 163.72', W 268
.56' TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 456
P 521
842 00000000-00-3140-0506 625.30
MITCHELL TIMOTHY D & PATRICIA
31 1 14 1 ORB 457 P 270 BEG
1765.01' N OF SWC, RN N 168.94
', E 251.60', S 169.15', W 260
.22' TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 457
P 270
843 00000000-00-3140-0507 625.30
MITCHELL TIMOTHY D & PATRICIA
31 1 14 1 ORB 457 P 275 BEG
1933.95' N OF SWC, RN N 172.89
', E 242.76', S 173.38', W 251
.60' TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 457
P 275
844 00000000-00-3151-0001 64.81
MC LEMORE LAWRENCE B
1 2 14 OR 72 P 266 SE1/4 OF
SW1/4 W. OF HWY
845 00000000-00-3152-0000 1625.25
DICKINSON JOHN & B LETTSOME
1 2 14 81 OR 575 P 14 S1/2 OF
SE1/4,SE1/4 OF SW1/4 E. OF
HWY
846 00000000-00-3165-0008 310.18
SAPP RONALD THOMAS
2 2 14 6 ORB 281 P 75 BEG 396
FT N OF SEC OF E2 OF NE4 OF
SE4 FOR POB, RUN W 660 FT, N
528 FT, E 330 FT, S 264 FT, E
330 FT, S 264 FT TO POB AS
DESC IN ORB 281 P 75
847 00000000-00-3173-0003 HX 335.40
PETTIS N B & LOUISE
3 2 14 3.2 ORB 201 P 406 BEG.
60' S. OF NEC OF NW1/4 OF
NW1/4,RUN S.
446.88',W.313.91', N.446.93'
TO RD., E.313.91' TO POB.
848 00000000-00-3176-0001 85.90
HADDOCK RICHARD
4 2 14 40.5 ORB 346 P 231 NE 4
OF NW4, BG AT NWC OF NE4, RUN
S 290.40 FT, E 450 FT, NE 400
FT, W 600 FT TO POB; LESS BG
AT NWC OF NE4, RUN S 290.4 FT,
W 450 FT, N 290.4 FT, E 450 FT
TO POB OR 262 P 1293
849 00000000-00-3176-0004 HX 1343.14
HADDOCK RICHARD LEE &
4 2 14 3 ORB 295 P 513 BG NEC,
OF NW1/4, RUN S.290.4',
W.450',N.290.4',E.450' TO POB
OR 295 P 513
850 00000000-00-3176-0005 299.25
HADDOCK RICHARD
4 2 14 5 OR 583 P 262 BG.
660.63'S OF NWC, RN S 660.62'
E 329.36',N 660.33', W 330' TO
POB AS DESC IN OR 583 P 262
851 00000000-00-3176-0006 569.73
STANLEY DORIS
4 2 14 5 OR 511 P 103 BG. AT
NWC, RN E 330', S 660.33', W
330', N 660.33' TO POB
852 00000000-00-3176-0009 248.97
HADDOCK RICHARD L
4 2 14 1.67 OR 631 P 527 BEG
388.29'E & 255.16'N OF SWC OF
NW4 OF NE4, RUN E 301.7', N 18
2.54', W 327.97', S 280.96' TO
POB
853 00000000-00-3176-0011 59.83
HADDOCK RICHARD LEE
4 2 14 33.79 ORB 405 P 222 PAR
CEL DESC IN ORB 405 P 222 LESS
S30FT OF NW4 OF NE4 W OF CO RD
854 00000000-00-3191-0002 913.96
ROCHE WILLIAM C & ETAL
6 2 14 15.06 ORB 252 P 1833 BG
SEC OF SE4 OF SW4, RN W.
1324.55',N.130',E.695.9',N.
769.87',E.628.64',S.899.28' TO
POB, ORB 698 P 575.
855 00000000-00-3191-0003 HX 259.67
WESTRY NETTIE & NATHANIEL
6 2 14 1.15 ORB 267 P 514 BG
185.04 FT E OF NWC OF SE4 OF
SW4, RUN E 240.07 FT, S 208.71
FT, W 240.07 FT, N 208.71 FT
TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 267 P
514
856 00000000-00-3191-0004 617.21
ROCHE JAMES 0
6 2 14 1.2 OR 475 P 263
BEG 611.67FT N, 215.06FT E OF
SWC OF SE4 OF SW4, RUN N 248.6
7FT, E 210.07FT, S 248.67FT,
W 210.07FT TO POB
857 00000000-00-3191-0005 100.70
RUTHERFORD FRED JR
6 2 14 1 OR 493 P 19
BEG 689.05FT E, 208.72FT S OF
NWC OF SE4 OF SW4, RUN E 218.0
2FT, S 208.7FT, W 218.02FT, N
208.7FT TO POB
858 00000000-00-3192-0001 4167.87
HIGHLAND PROPERTIES LLC
6 2 14 49.99 ORB 678 P 130
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 678 P 130
859 00000000-00-3195-0004 143.12


KEOQN ARTHUR A & WANDA F
6 2 14 5 ORB 322 P 14 BEG. SEC
OF NW1/4 OF NW1/4, RUN
N.664.25', A.988.5', S.690' TO
RD E. 990' TO POB LESS W 660
FT AS DESC IN OR 258 P 1519 &
ORB 267 P 1819 1AC IS FAMILY
CEMETERY
860 00000000-00-3195-0006 1433.73
ALLEN THOMAS & SUSAN
6 2 14 3.6 ORB 672 P 162 BEG.
988.5'W,664.25'N. OF SEC OF
NW4 OF NW4, RUN
W.331.84',S.800', E. TO INT OF
CRK. & RD.,NE TO PT. 690'S. OF
BEG,N. TO POB LESS ORB 215 P
64 LESS OR 231 P 2295, LESS OR
B 568 P 232.
861 00000000-00-3195-0014 HX 347.96
KEOWN ARTHUR & WANDA
6 2 14 5.07 OR 258 P 1519
PARCEL DESC IN OR 258 P 1519
862 00000000-00-3195-0015 20.18
KEOWN ARTHUR & WANDA
6 2 14 5 ORB 267 P 1819 PARCEL
DESC IN ORB 267 P 1819
863 00000000-00-3195-0017 267.51
HAWKINS JOHN W III
6 2 14 4.5 ORB 605 P 482
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 605 P 482
864 00000000-00-3197-0001 HX 322.12
HARRIS SCOTT M
6 2 14 5 OR 318 P 537 BEG.
137' E. OF NWC OF SE1/4 OF
NW1/4,RUN S. 600', E. 363', N.
600', W. 363' TO POB
865 00000000-00-3198-0001 512.69
ARMSTRONG NARVEL
6 2 14 2 ORB 447 P 509 THAT
PART OF SW1/4 OF SW1/4 LYING
S&W OF OLD MOSS HILL RD. & E.
OF HWY 279
866 00000000-00-3227-0001 HX 1433.31
GARRETT DONNA
9 2 14 6 ORB 558 P 556 PARCEL
LYING IN SECTION 9 AS DESC IN
ORB 558 P 556 THRU ORB 558 P 5
71
867 00000000-00-3231-0000 34.35
JOYNER CORENE
10 2 14 10.5 ORB 188 P 131 E2
OF NE4 OF SE4, LESS 5 A ON S
SIDE, LESS 7 A ON N SIDE
868 00000000-00-3240-0000 15.86
JOYNER CORENE
11 2 14 4.5 OR 188 P 131 NW1/4
OF SW1/4 N & W OF B C R/WAY &
S OF FERGUSON RD
869 00000000-00-3252-0000 HX 1056.31
CREAMER ALVESTA & BONNIE
11 2 14 30 ORB 462 P 474
SW1/4 OF SE1/4, LESS SE1/4 OF
SW1/4 OF SE1/4
870 00000000-00-3257-0004 HX 368.70
JOYNER CLIFFORD & CORENE
12 2 14 4.6 ORB 118 P 361 BEG.
AT SEC OF SE1/4 OF SW1/4,RUN
W. 618.5', N.329.04', E.
618.55', S.329.04' TO POB
871 00000000-00-3264-0003 HX 66.82
CORBIN BRUCE & TERANA
12 2 14 7 ORB 252 P 1336 PRCL
DESC IN ORB 252 P 1336
872 00000000-00-3267-0001 14.35
PITTS LISA K & ANTHONY W
12 2 14 5 ORB 392 P 60 E2 OF
NW4 OF NE4 OF SE4
873 00000000-00-3267-0003 HX 315.56
PITTS LISA K & ANTHONY W
12 2 14 5 OR 392 P 60 W2 OF
NW4 OF NE4 OF SE4
874 00000000-00-3276-0000 466.93
B & J LAND LLC
13 2 14 2.71 OR 736 P 595 16
A. ON E. SIDE OF ST. RD. 77 IN
S1/2 OF SW1/4 OF SW1/4 LESS
BG. SEC OF SW4 OF SW4, RN
N.334.4',
W.520.65',S.335',E.520.65' TO
POB OR 581 P 277, LESS PRCLS
DEEDED LESS N 186.07 FT, LESS
ORB 688 P 361, LESS ORB 690 P
312
875 00000000-00-3276-0009 136.77
EAVES KEVIN
13 2 14 .79 ORB 690 P 312
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 690 P 313.
876 00000000-00-3288-0000 125.10
EAVES KEVIN
14 2 14 .72 ORB 690 P 312
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 690 P 312
877 00000000-00-3289-0002 461.90
DEMENT JUDY L
14 2 14 12.76 ORB 538 P 72
BG 1050' W NEC OF NE1/4 OF
NE1/4, RUN W.270',S. TO SWC,E.
TO PT. 525' W OF
SEC,N.795',W.525',N. TO POB
LESS OR 473 P 388
878 00000000-003289-0005 HX 598.40
DEMENT J & T KROENING
14 2 14 5 OR 473 P 388
BEG 1050FT W, 350FT S OF NEC 0
F SCT, RUN S 778.6FT, W 279.7F
T, N 778.6FT, E 280.89FT TO PO
B
879 00000000-00-3290-0002 78.47
THOMPSON DANNY L & MARY L
15 2 14 40 ORB 358 P 454 SW1/4
OF NW1/4
880 00000000-00-3293-0006 144.21
THOMPSON DANNY L & MARY L
16 2 14 10 ORB 358 P 454 10AC.
IN SE1/4 OF SE1/4 OF NE1/4 &
IN NE1/4 OF SE1/4 OF NE1/4 ALL
E. OF RD.
881 00000000-00-3293-0009 1326.40
SPROWLS WILLIAM & BARBARA JAN
16 2 14 5 ORB 647 P 531
BEG.SEC OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4,RUN
S.
332.9',W.250.14',N.870',E.250.
.14' S.537.10' TO POB
882 00000000-00-3293-0010 HX 1064.96
WOOD ROBERT & YVONNE
16 2 14 1.72 ORB 368 P 362
BEG.385.02'E. OF NWC OF NE1/4
OF SE1/4,RUN


E.385.02',S.333.47',W.
365.99',N.332.8' TO POB LESS W
15OFT
883 00000000-00-3293-0012 824.45
ANDREWS BRIAN D
16 2 14 1 OR 522 P 312-313
PARCEL DESC IN OR 522 P 312-31
3
884 00000000-00-3293-0018 91.08
COKOMO INTERNATIONAL CORP


16 2 14 10 OR 258 P 1172 BG
SWC OF SE4 OF NW4,RN N.612',
NE 594.33',S.792',SW 594.33',
N.180' TO POB
885 00000000-00-3293-0022 HX 1258.65
HAWKINS ZEDRA M
16 2 14 10 ORB 501 P 136 BEG
NEC OF SW4 OF NE4, RUN S 451',
W 1092.76', NE 112.95', NE 423
.15', E 810.01' TO POB AS DESC
IN ORB 501 P 136
886 00000000-00-3293-0030 446.05
ANDREWS BRIAN D
16 2 14 8.34 OR 522 P 312-313
PARCEL DESC IN OR 522 P 312-31
3
887 00000000-00-3298-0002 749.84
GARRETT DONNA
16 2 14 7 ORB 558 P 567 PARCEL
LYING IN SECT 16 AS DESC IN
ORB 558 P 567 THRU ORB 558 P
571
888 00000000-00-3305-0001 HX 392.89
ROCHE HAROLD JR & MARGRETTE
17 2 14 1 ORB 133 P 589 BEG.
INT. OF RD. & W.LINE OF NE1/4,
RUN N.210', E.210', S.210'
W.210', TO POB
889 00000000-00-3310-0012 621.49
HANES DAVID ALLEN & ETAL
18 2 14 4.86 OR 564 P 50 BG
310 FT E OF NWC OF SCT, RUN E
300 FT, S 590.83 FT, SW 379
FT, N 821.07 FT TO POB AS DESC
IN ORB 564 P 50
890 00000000-00-3310-0013 HX 95.36
GRIFFIN MARGIE E
18 2 14 4.56 OR 336 P 197 BG
610 FT E OF NWC OF SCT, RUN E
621.27 FT, SW 849 FT, N 590.83
FT TO POB
891 00000000-00-3316-0000 160.10
REDMOND ROBERT & SANDRA
19 2 14 120 OR 327 P 843 W1/2
OF SW1/4,SW1/4 OF NW1/4
892 00000000-00-3321-0001 41.83
AMERICAN CONT INV CORP
20 2 14 20 ORB 172 P 720 W1/2
OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4
893 00000000-00-3321-0009 8.47
SWEARINGEN JOHN C
20 2 14 ORB 579 P 519
PRCLS.15,16 BLK E DESC.IN ORB
579 P 519 OAK HILLS EST.
UNREC. PLAT
894 00000000-00-3321-0011 9.12
KREUTZJANS MILDRED
20 2 14 PRCLS.27,28,29,30 BLK
C DESC. IN ORB 177 P 596 & 179
P 365 OAK HILLS EST. UNREC.
PLAT, ORB 666 P 57
895 00000000-00-3321-0013 9.12
GALLAGHER MILDRED
20 2 14 PRCLS.15,16,17,18 BLK
C DESC. IN OR 177 P 527 & OR
179 P 101 OAK HILLS EST,
UNREC. PLAT
896 00000000-00-3321-0020 7.17
WAGSTAFF HUNT B
20 2 14 PRCLS 73,74 BLK B DESC
IN ORB 179 P 475 OAK HILLS EST
UNREC PLAT
897 00000000-00-3321-0022 9.12
POLLARD JOSEPH W
20 2 14 PRCLS 9,10,69,70 BLK B
DESC IN OR 179 P 479 & ORB 180
P 199 OAK HILLS EST UNREC.
PLAT
898 00000000-00-3321-0034 396.57
AMER CONTINENTAL INVEST CORP
20 2 14 6.16 ORB 577 P 226 BG
475.3' N OF SWC OF NE4 OF SW4,
RN N.1200',E.446.88', SW ON
RD. 1280.51' TO POB
899 00000000-00-3321-0042 9.81
WORTH TOM L & GAYLE S
20 2 14 PRCLS 19,20,21,22,23,
24 BLK C, AS DESC IN ORB 177
P 573 & ORB 179 P 363
OAK HILLS EST UNREC
900 00000000-00-3322-0000 199.83
R J HIGBEE INC
20 2 14 ORB 255 P 2250 SE4 OF
NW4 E OF HWY, W2 OF SE4, LESS
OR 186 P 222, LESS PAYNE LAKES
SUB-DIV., SE4 OF NE4, OR 242 P
1565 LESS PAYNE LAKES SUBD
PHASE II
901 00000000-00-3322-0011 272.96
COKOMO INT CORP
20 2,14 ORB 249 P 26 LOT 17
PAYNE LAKES REC. PLAT ORB 249
P 26 BLK A
902 00000000-00-3322-0013 272.96
DUREN FAMILY TRUST
20 2 14 ORB 360 P 329 LOT 8
PAYNE LAKES REC. PLAT ORB 360
P 329 BLK A
903 00000000-00-3322-0018 271.66
COKOMO INTL CORP p
20 2 14 LOT 14 BLK A PAYNE
LAKES REC PLAT
904 00000000-00-3322-0020 271.66
BROCK DAVID H & C ] RITNER
20 2 14 LOT 18 BLK A PAYNE
LAKES REC PLAT ORB 642 P 337
905 00000000-00-3322-0021 327.84
COKOMO INTL CORP
20 2 14 LOT 20 BLK A PAYNE
LAKES REC PLAT
906 00000000-00-3322-0102 96.80
COKOMO INT CORP
20 2 14 .69 LOT 2 BLK A HOLLY
HILLS
907 00000000-00-3322-0103 96.80
COKOMO INT CORP
20 2 14 OR 250 P 1365 LOT 3
BLK A HOLLY HILLS
908 00000000-00-3322-0104 96.80
COKOMO INT CORP
20 2 14 LOT 4 BLK A HOLLY
HILLS
909 00000000-00-3322-0109 96.80
COKOMO INT CORP
20 2 14 .69 LOT 9 BLK A HOLLY
HILLS
910 00000000-00-3322-0110 96.80
COKOMO INT CORP


20 2 14 .69 LOT 10 BLK A HOLLY
HILLS
911 00000000-00-3322-0111 96.80
COKOMO INT CORP
20 2 14 .69 LOT 11 BLK A HOLLY
HILLS
912 00000000-00-3322-0112 96.80
COKOMO INT CORP
20 2 14 .69 LTO 12 BLK A HOLLY
HILLS


913 00000000-00-3322-0200 104.24
COKOMO INT CORP
20 2 14 ORB 248 P 144 W2 OF
SW4 LYING W OF HWY 279 LESS
HOLLY HILLS SUBDIVISION
914 00000000-00-3322-0201 116.42
AMERICAN CONT INV CORP
20 2 14 60 ORB 316 P 171 W2 OF
NW4 LESS E2 OF NW4 OF NW4
ESMT ORB 698 P 148
915 00000000-00-3322-0327 271.66
WASHINGTON SQUARE CORP
LOT 27 BLK A PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 263 P 1547
916 00000000-00-3322-0328 271.66
WASHINGTON SQUARE CORP
LOT 28 BLK A PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 263 P 1547
917 00000000-00-3322-0329 271.66
WASHINGTON SQUARE CORP
LOT 29 BLK A PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 263 P 1547
918 00000000-00-3322-0330 271.66
WASHINGTON SQUARE CORP
LOT 30 BLK A PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 263 P 1547
919 00000000-00-3322-0331 271.66
WASHINGTON SQUARE CORP
LOT 31 BLK A PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 263P 1547
920 00000000-00-3322-0332 271.66
WASHINGTON SQUARE CORP
LOT 32 BLK A PAYNE LAKE PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
921 00000000-00-3322-0333 HX 175.55
STEELE DANIEL & LOIS
LOT 33 BLK A PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 564 PJ37
922 00000000-00-3322-033w 271.66
STEELE DANIEL B & LOIS C
LOT 34 BLK A PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 564 P 337
923 00000000-00-3322-0335 271.66
WASHINGTON SQUARE CORP
LOT 35 BLK A PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 263 P 1547
924 00000000-00-3322-0337 205.05
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 37 BLK A PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
925 00000000-00-3322-0339 109.12
R ] HIGBEE INC
LOT 39 BLK A PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
926 00000000-00-3322-0340 105.12
R ] HIGBEE INC
LOT 40 BLK A PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
927 00000000-00-3322-0341 184.24
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 41 BLK A PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
928 00000000-00-3322-0342 121.11
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 42 BLK A PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
929 00000000-00-3322-0343 129.10
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 43 BLK A PAYNE LAKES PHSE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
930 00000000-00-3322-0344 131.11
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 44 BLK A PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P2250
931 00000000-00-3322-0345 135.11
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 45 BLK A PAYNE LAKES PHSE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
932 00000000-00-3322-0347 155.10
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 47 BLK A PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
933 00000000-00-3322-0348 129.10
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 48 BLK A PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
934 00000000-00-3322-0349 256.32
CAMPBELL J & EMILIE G
LOT 49 BLK A PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 467 P 228
OR 491 P 278
935 00000000-00-3322-0350 255.02
WASHINGTON SQUARE CORP
LOT 50 BLK A PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 445 P 452
936 00000000-00-3322-0401 75.81
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 1 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
937 00000000-00-3322-0402 85.15
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 2 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
938 00000000-00-3322-0403 102.45
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 3 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
-939 00000000-00-3322-0404 110.44
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 4 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
940 00000000-00-3322-0405 119.79
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 5 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
941 00000000-00-3322-0406 121.11
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 6 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
942 00000000-00-3322-0407 117,12
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 7 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
943 00000000-00-3322-0408 75.81
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 8 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
944 00000000-00-3322-0409 71.64
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 9 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
945 00000000-00-3322-0410 73.14
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 10 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
946 00000000-00-3322-0411 64.65
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 11 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE


II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
947 00000000-00-3322-0412 79.80
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 12 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
948 00000000-00-3322-0413 64.65
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 13 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
949 00000000-00-3322-0414 91.79







8B, Washington County News, Saturday, May 3,10, 17, 2008


R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 14 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
950 00000000-00-3322-0415 64.65
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 15 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
951 00000000-00-3322-0416 82.47
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 16 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
952 00000000-00-3322-0417 75.14
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 17 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
953 00000000-00-3322-0418 63.50
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 18 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
954 00000000-00-3322-0419 71.64
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 19 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
955 00000000-00-3322-0420 64.65
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 20 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
956 00000000-00-3322-0421 74.00
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 21 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
957 00000000-00-3322-0422 65.82
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 22 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE'
II REC SUBD OR 255 P 2250
958 00000000-00-3322-0423 63.50
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 23 kK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II RECTLAT OR 255 P 2250
959 00000000-00-3322-0424 63.50
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 24 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
960 00000000-00-3322-0425 84.48
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 25 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
961 00000000-00-3322-0426 80.97
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 26 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
962 00000000-00-3322-0427 84.48
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 27 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
963 00000000-00-3322-0428 80.97
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 28 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
964 00000000-00-3322-0429 70.49
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 29 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
965 00000000-00-3322-0430 69.32
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 30 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
966 00000000-00-3322-0431 65.82
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 31 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
967 00000000-00-3322-0432 64.65
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 32 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
968 00000000-00-3322-0433 64.65
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 33 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
969 00000000-00-3322-0434 64.65
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 34 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
970 00000000-00-3322-0435 64.65
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 35 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
971 00000000-00-3322-0436 64.65
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 36 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
972 00000000-00-3322-0437 64.65
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 37 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
973 00000000-00-3322-0438 64.65
R ] HIGBEE INC
LOT 38 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
974 00000000-00-3322-0439 86.80
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 39 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
975 00000000-00-3322-0440 63.50
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 40 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
976 00000000-00-3322-0441 63.50
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 41 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
977 00000000-00-3322-0442 64.65
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 42 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
978 00000000-00-3322-0443 71.64
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 43 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
979 00000000-00-3322-0444 65.82
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 44 BLK B PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
980 00000000-00-3322-0601 79.80
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 1 BLK C PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
981 00000000-00-3322-0602 64.65
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 2 BLK C PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC SUBD OR 255 P 2250
982 00000000-00-3322-0603 64.65
R ] HIGBEE INC
LOT 3 BLK C PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
983 00000000-00-3322-0604 70.49
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 4 BLK C PAYNE LAKES PHASE


II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
984 00000000-00-3322-0651 75.14
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 1 BLK D PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
985 00000000-00-3322-0652 75.14
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 2 BLK D PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
986 00000000-00-3322-0661 115.79


R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 1 BLK E PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
987 00000000-00-3322-0662 94.47
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 2 BLK E PAYNE LAKES PHSE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
988 00000000-00-3322-0663 94.47
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 3 BLK E PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
989 00000000-00-3322-0664 101.13
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 4 BLK E PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
990 00000000-00-3322-0665 124.11
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 5 BLK E PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
991 00000000-00-3322-0666 91.47
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 6 BLK E PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
992 00000000-00-3322-0667 205.05
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 7 BLK E PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
993 00000000-00-3322-0668 205.05
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 8 BLK E PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
994 00000000-00-3322-0672 74.00
R J HIGBEE INC
LOT 12 BLK E PAYNE LAKES PHASE
II REC PLAT OR 255 P 2250
995 00000000-00-3322-0680 143.43
R J HIGBEE INC
TRTS A,B,C,D,E PAYNE LAKES
PHASE II REC SUBD OR 255 P
2250 (10.21 AC)
996 00000000-00-3322-0690 18.14
PAYNE LAKES HOMEOWNERS ASSOC
ROAD RIGHTS OF WAY WITHIN
PAYNE LAKES PHASE II SUBD REC
PLAT (7 AC) ORB 690 P 12
997 00000000-00-3322-0702 159.33
BRIGHT TINA
20 2 14 .53 OR 496 P 324 LOT
2 BLK B HOLLY HILLS
998 00000000-00-3322-0703 96.80
COKOMO INT CORP
20 2 1 4 .50 LOT 3 ELK B HOLLY
HILLS
999 00000000-00-3322-0704 96.80
COKOMO INT CORP
20 2 14 .50 LOT 4 BLK B HOLLY
HILLS
1000 00000000-00-3322-0705 96.80
COKOMO INT CORP
20 2 14 .60 LOT 5 BLK B HOLLY
HILLS
1001 00000000-00-3322-0706 96.80
COKOMO INT CORP
20 2 14 .67 LOT 6 BLK B HOLLY
HILLS
1002 00000000-00-3322-0708 96.80
COKOMO INT CORP
20 2 14 .69 LOT 8 BLK B HOLLY
HILLS
1003 00000000-00-3322-0709 96.80
COKOMO INT CORP
20 2 14 .67 LOT 9 BLK B HOLLY
HILLS
1004 00000000-00-3322-0710 96.80
COKOMO INT CORP
20 2 14 .69 LOT 10 ELK B HOLLY
HILLS
1005 00000000-00-3327-0008 HX 569.47
WILLIS CHARLES D
21 2 14 2.25 OR 492 P 477 BG.
NWC OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4, RN E.
150',S.654.76',W.150',N.654.11
1' TO POB
1006 00000000-00-3327-0014 333.38
WILLIS CHARLES D
21 2 14 2.03 ORB 360 P 503
NORTH 291' OF W 454.66' OF SW4
OF NE4 LESS W 150', LESS RD.
OR 492 P 477
1007 00000000-00-3327-0019 HX 96.45
CHANDLER WAYNE
21 2 14 9.69 ORB 519 P 369
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 519 P 369
1008 00000000-00-3330-0004 126.87
THARP CALVIN & LILLIAN M
21 2 14 1.3 OR 473 P 506
BEG SEC OF SCT RUN W 245.97FT
NE 525.16FT, S 462.11FT TO P
OB
1009 00000000-00-3330-0007 296.06
HARPER RICHARD W & S SLONINA
21 2 14 4.99 ORB 685 P 60
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 685 P 60
1010 00000000-00-3330-0210 289.62
BURST SHEILA
LOT 10 CROOKED LAKE
SUBDIVISION 1.17 AC BLK 2
ORB 725 P 106
1011 0000000-00-3330-0212 289.62
HARPER RICHARD & SUSAN SLONINA
LOT 12 CROOKED LAKE
SUBDIVISION 1.98 AC BLK 2
ORB 593 P 233
1012 00000000-00-3330-0216 289.62
FLORIDAS BEST REAL ESTATE CORP
LOT 16 CROOKED LAKE
SUBDIVISION 1.22 AC BLK 2
ORB 593 P 230
1013 00000000-00-3334-0000 HX 441.94
CRUNKLETON ROBERT & MINNIE
22 2 14 5 OR 467 P 293 BG 525'
N OF SEC OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4,
RUN W.210',S.152',W.445', NE
582',E.379',S.416' TO POB
1014 00000000-00-3334-0002 29.93
COKOMO INT
22 2 14 10 OR 368 P 143 BEG.
INTER. OF RR R/WAY & N.LINE OF
NW1/4 OF SW1/4,RUN W. 350 YDS,
S. 140 YDS, E. 350 YDS, TO RR
R/WAY, NE TO BEG.
1015 00000000-00-3334-0006 146.50
HAMMOCK EVELYN & CHARLOTTE
22 2 14 1 1/2 ORB 165 P 446
BEG. NEC OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4
RUN,
W.135',S.420',E.136',N.210',
E.210',N.210" TO POB. DIE


1016 00000000-00-3336-0000 22.37
COKOMO INT CORP
22 2 14 7 OR 249 P 24 A & W F
R/WAY ACROSS NE1/4 OF NW1/4 &
SE1/4 OF NW1/4 & NW1/4 OF
SW1/4
1017 00000000-00-3338-0000 HX 227.17
HALLMAN LANDON WALTER & GERRI
23 2 14 5 ORB 608 P 177 NE1/4
OF SE1/4, LESS ORB 597 P 561


1018 00000000-00-3342-0001 41.83
MOORE ANTHONY W
24 2 14 20 ORB 259 P 1375 W2
OF NE4 OF NE4
1019 00000000-00-3342-0003 556.78
MOORE ANTHONY W
24 2 14 8.28 OR 361 P 555 PRCL
DESC IN ORB 361 P 555
1020 00000000-00-3342-0019 572.55
MOORE ANTHONY
24 2 14 8.38 OR 324 P 222 BEG
986.12FT E OF NWC OF NW4 OF
NE4 RUN SE 37.70FT, S
156.57FT, S 165.16FT, SE
107.69FT, SE 125.74FT, S
129.14FT, SE 304.69FT, SE
130.55FT, N 1048.69FT, W
346.77FT, TO POB AS DESC IN OR
324 P 222
1021 00000000-00-3342-0020 HX 113.72
CLARK KAREN L
24 2 14 1 OR 410 P 68 PARCEL
DESC IN OR 410 P 68 "DIE"
1022 00000000-00-3356-0005 792.06
DOMER CARL & TANYA MARTIN
27 2 14 4.75 ORB 563 P 337
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 563 P 337
1023 00000000-00-3357-0032 318.13
CIESIELSKI JAMES & LAURA
27 2 14 ORB 720 P 84 LOT 5 OAK
HILLS UNIT 1 BLK D
1024 00000000-00-3357-0044 35.01
VESTIARKI SISTERS OF JESUS
27 2 14 ORB 231 P 1298 LOTS
7,8 OAK HILLS UNIT 1 BLK E
1025 00000000-00-3357-0047 318.13
DESIMONE GIRO & JOYCE LOFFREDO
27 2 14 ORB 554 P 251 LOT 6
OAK HILLS UNIT 1 BLK A
1026 00000000-00-3357-0053 HX 695.93
BUCZYNA EMILY
27 2 14 ORB 204 P 732 LOT 18
OAK HILLS UNIT 1 BLK E
1027 00000000-00-3357-0055 318.13
MC CLELLAN TONY A & MELISSA A
27 2 14 ORB 369 P 596 LOT 15
OAK HILLS UNIT 1 BLK E
1028 00000000-00-3357-0072 318.13
ISMAIL HAMZA
27 2 14 ORB 569 P 434 LOT 6
OAK HILLS UNIT 1 BLK G
1029 00000000-00-3357-0073 318.13
PRESSER REUVEN
27 2 14 ORB 604 P 276 LOT 7
OAK HILLS UNIT 1 BLK G
1030 00000000-00-3357-0089 319.43
MC QUAGGE DEV & CONST INC
27 2 14 .37 ORB 680 P 460
LOT 9, BLK C OAK HILL UNIT ONE
PLAT BK 3 P 158
1031 00000000-00-3358-0005 HX 168.39
YOUNG DONALD & JEANNIE
28 2 14 2 1/2 ORB 268 P 325
NE1/4 OF NE1/4 OF NE1/4 N&W OF
RD LESS N 1AC
1032 00000000-00-3358-0007 350.57
THARP CALVIN & LILLIAN
28 2 14 2.5 ORB 275 P 1875
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 275 P 1875
1033 00000000-00-3359-0004 34.75
DYKES WALTER T
28 2 14 .28 OR 260 P 1881 BG
210 FT N, 105 FT E OF SWC OF
NE4 OF NE4, RUN E 105 FT, S
210 FT, W 105 FT, N 210 FT TO
POB LESS THAT PART W OF RD
1034 00000000-00-3359-0007 HX 97.82
SHIPES JEANIE ANN BRADLEY
28 2 14 PRCL DESC IN ORB 578 P
491 (LE)
1035 00000000-00-3359-0019 53.60
THAXTON MARY E
28 2 14 1/2 ORB 207 P 34 BG
SWC OF NE4 OF NE4, RN N. 210',
E TO RD, S ON RD TO PT E OF
BEG, W TO POB
1036 00000000-00-3370-0000 91.34
R J HIGBEE INC
29 2 14 45 ORB 205 P 407 NW1/4
OF NE1/4, NE1/4 OF NW1/4, LESS
4 A. IN SWC, LESS BG SEC OF
NW1/4 OF NE1/4 RN
W.400',N.218' TO BEG, RN N
200', E 200', S 200' W 200' TO
POB. OR 242 P 1565 LESS THAT
PORTION LYING IN PAYNE LAKES
SUBD PHASE II
1037 00000000-00-3370-0001 54.90
ARNONE ANTHONY P
29 2 14 1 ORB 219 P 577 BG SEC
OF NW4 OF NE4, RN W.400',
N.218' TO POB, RN N 200', E
200', S 200', W 200' TO POB.
OR 232 P 1065.
1038 00000000-00-3372-0004 125.43
COKOMO INT CORP
29 2 14 1.27 ORB 252 P 310 BEG
1222.51 FT S OR NWC RN S
544.77 FT, TO HWY, NE 580.24
FT, W 203.26 FT TO POB AS DESC
IN ORB 252 P 310
1039 00000000-00-3372-0005 HX 473.36
KENDRICK CHARLES JR
29 2 14 5 ORB 408 P 297 BEG
185.94' W & 576.07' NW OF SEC
OF SW4 OF SW4, RUN NW 525.33',
SW 395.65', SE 523.78', NE 43
6' TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 408 P
297
1040 00000000-00-3372-0017 51.00
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
29 2 14 .5 PARCEL DESC IN OR
276 P 353
1041 00000000-00-3373-0000 534.87
COKOMO INT CORP
30 2 14 ORB 249 P 23 E1/2 OF
E1/2,W1/2 OF NE1/4,NW1/4 OF
SE1/4,SE1/4 OF NW1/4, LESS HWY
LESS PRCLS DEEDED ORB 295 P
422
1042 00000000-00-3373-0101 621.40
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 1 BLK A PARADISE
OAKS
1043 00000000-00-3373-0102 621.40
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 2 BLK A PARADISE
OAKS


1044 00000000-00-3373-0103 621.40
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 3 BLK A PARADISE
OAKS
1045 00000000-00-3373-0104 621.40
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 4 BLK A PARADISE
OAKS
1046 00000000-00-3373-0105 621.40
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC


30 2 14 LOT 5 BLK A PARADISE
OAKS
1047 00000000-00-3373-0106 621.40
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 6 BLK A PARADISE
OAKS
1048 00000000-00-3373-0107 621.40
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 7 BLK A PARADISE
OAKS
1049 00000000-00-3373-0108 621.40
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 8 BLK A PARADISE
OAKS
1050 00000000-00-3373-0109 621.40
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 9 BLK A PARADISE
OAKS
1051 00000000-00-3373-0110 621.40
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 10 BLK A PARADISE
OAKS
1052 00000000-00-3373-0111 621.40
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 11 BLK A PARADISE
OAKS
1053 00000000-00-3373-0112 621.40
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 12 ELK A PARADISE
OAKS
1054 00000000-00-3373-0113 621.40
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 13 BLK A PARADISE
OAKS
1055 00000000-00-3373-0114 621.40
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 14 BLK A PARADISE
OAKS
1056 00000000-00-3373-0115 621.40
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 15 BLK A PARADISE
OAKS
1057 00000000-00-3373-0116 621.40
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 16 BLK A PARADISE
OAKS
1058 00000000-00-3373-0117 621.40
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 17 BLK A PARADISE
OAKS
1059 00000000-00-3373-0118 621.40
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 18 BLK A PARADISE
OAKS
1060 00000000-00-3373-0119 621.40
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 19 BLK A PARADISE
OAKS
1061 00000000-00-3373-0120 621.40
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 20 BLK A PARADISE
OAKS
1062 00000000-00-3373-0121 621.40
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 21 BLK A PARADISE
OAKS
1063 00000000-00-3373-0131 89.15
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 1 BLK B PARADISE
OAKS
1064 00000000-00-3373-0132 86.14
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 2 BLK B PARADISE
OAKS
1065 00000000-00-3373-0133 84.64
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 3 BLK B PARADISE
OAKS
1066 00000000-00-3373-0134 84.64
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 4 BLK B PARADISE
OAKS
1067 00000000-00-3373-0135 83.14
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 5 BLK B PARADISE
OAKS
1068 00000000-00-3373-0136 81.65
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 6 BLK B PARADISE
OAKS
1069 00000000-00-3373-0137 81.65
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 7 BLK B PARADISE
OAKS
1070 00000000-00-3373-0138 81.65
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 8 BLK B PARADISE
OAKS
1071 00000000-00-3373-0139 101.13
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 9 BLK B PARADISE
OAKS
1072 00000000-00-3373-0140 105.62
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 10 ELK B PARADISE
OAKS
1073 00000000-00-3373-0141 113.11
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 11 BLK B PARADISE
OAKS
1074 00000000-00-3373-0142 110.12
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 12 BLK B PARADISE
OAKS
1075 00000000-00-3373-0143 107,13
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 13 BLK B PARADISE
OAKS
1076 00000000-00-3373-0144 92.14
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 14 BLK B PARADISE
OAKS
1077 00000000-00-3373-0151 297.48
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 1 BLK C PARADISE
OAKS
1078 00000000-00-3373-0152 257.00
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 2 BLK C PARADISE
OAKS
1079 00000000-00-3373-0153 292.97
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 3 BLK C PARADISE
OAKS
1080 00000000-00-3373-0154 423.37
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 4 BLK C PARADISE
OAKS


1081 00000000-00-3373-0155 396.40
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 5 BLK C PARADISE
OAKS
1082 00000000-00-3373-0156 301.96
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 6 BLK C PARADISE
OAKS
1083 00000000-00-3373-0157 243.52
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC


30 2 14 LOT 7 BLK C PARADISE
OAKS
1084 00000000-00-3373-0158 310.97
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 8 BLK C PARADISE
OAKS
1085 00000000-00-3373-0165 261.51
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 LOT 15 BLK C PARADISE
OAKS
1086 00000000-00-3373-0170 45.86
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 TRT "A" PARADISE OAKS
1087 00000000-00-3373-0171 48.86
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 TRT "B" PARADISE OAKS
1088 00000000-00-3373-0206 621.40
COKOMO INT CORP
30 2 14 LOT 6 BLK A BENT OAKS
SUBD
1089 00000000-00-3373-0207 621.40
COKOMO INT CORP
30 2 14 LOT 7 BLK A BENT OAKS
SUBD
1090 00000000-00-3373-0208 498.16
COKOMO INT CORP
30 2 14 LOT 8 BLK A BENT OAKS
SUBD
1091 00000000-00-3373-0209 498.16
COKOMO INT CORP
30 2 14 LOT 9 BLK A BENT OAKS
SUBD
1092 00000000-00-3373-0210 621.40
COKOMO INT CORP
30 2 14 LOT 10 BLK A BENT OAKS
SUBD
1093 00000000-00-3373-0211 621.40
COKOMO INT CORP
30 2 14 LOT 11 BLK A BENT OAKS
SUBD
1094 00000000-00-3373-0212 621.40
COKOMO INT CORP
30 2 14 LOT 12 BLK A BENT OAKS
SUBD
1095 00000000-00-3373-0213 621.40
COKOMO INT CORP
30 2 14 LOT 13 BLK A BENT OAKS
SUBD
1096 00000000-00-3373-0214 621.40
COKOMO INT CORP
30 2 14 LOT 14 BLK A BENT OAKS
SUBD
1097 00000000-00-3373-0215 621.40
COKOMO INT CORP
30 2 14 LOT 15 BLK A BENT OAKS
SUBD
1098 00000000-00-3373-0216 621.40
COKOMO INT CORP
30 2 14 LOT 16 BLK A BENT OAKS
SUBD
1099 00000000-00-3373-0217 621.40
COKOMO INT CORP
30 2 14 LOT 17 BLK A BENT OAKS
SUBD
1100 00000000-00-3373-0218 498.16
COKOMO INT CORP
30 2 14 LOT 18 BLK A BENT OAKS
SUBD
1101 00000000-00-3373-0219 498.16
COKOMO INT CORP
30 2 14 LOT 19 BLK A BENT OAKS
SUBD
1102 00000000-00-3373-0220 498.16
COKOMO INT CORP
30 2 14 LOT 20 BLK A BENT OAKS
SUBD
1103 00000000-00-3373-0221 498.16
COKOMO INT CORP
30 2 14 LOT 21 BLK A BENT OAKS
SUBD
1104 00000000-00-3373-0222 498.16
COKOMO INT CORP
30 2 14 LOT 22 BLK A BENT OAKS
SUBD
1105 00000000-00-3373-0223 621.40
COKOMO INT CORP
30 2 14 LOT 23 BLK A BENT OAKS
SUBD
1106 00000000-00-3373-0224 621.40
COKOMO INT CORP
30 2 14 LOT 24 BLK A BENT OAKS
SUBD
1107 00000000-00-3373-0225 775.46
COKOMO INT CORP
30 2 14 LOT 25 BLK A BENT OAKS
SUBD
1108 00000000-00-3373-0231 137.11
COKOMO INT CORP
30 2 14 LOT 1 BLK B BENT OAKS
SUBD
1109 00000000-00-3373-0232 179.06
COKOMO INT CORP
30 2 14 LOT 2 BLK B BENT OAKS
SUBD
1110 00000000-00-3373-0233 182.07
COKOMO INT CORP
30 2 14 LOT 3 BLK B BENT OAKS
SUBD
1111 00000000-00-3373-0234 156.59
COKOMO INT CORP
30 2 14 LOT 4 BLK B BENT OAKS
SUBD
1112 00000000-00-3373-0235 107.13
COKOMO INT CORP
30 2 14 LOT 5 BLK B BENT OAKS
SUBD
1113 00000000-00-3373-0236 162.60
COKOMO INT CORP
30 2 14 LOT 6 BLK B BENT OAKS
SUBD
1114 00000000-00-3373-0241 80.14
COKOMO INT CORP
30 2 14 LOT 1 BLK C BENT OAKS
SUBD
1115 00000000-00-3374-0004 506.12
JOHNSON M W & E R JOHNSON TRST
30 2 14 LOTS 21,22 PARADISE
LAKES REC PLAT ORB 415 P 152
BLK B
1116 00000000-00-3374-0006 81.16
BATEMAN CAROLYN & A K BADHAM
30 2 14 LOT 2 PARADISE LAKES
REC PLAT ORB 599 P 312 BLK C
1117 00000000-00-3374-0010 61.15
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 LOT 30 BLK A PARADISE
LAKES REC PLAT ORB 292 P 408
1118 00000000-00-3374-0012 195.02


PRICE VINCE & GLADYS RAMSEY
30 2 14 OR 454 P 128 LOTS
25,26 PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT
BLK C
1119 00000000-00-3374-0024 935.71
WORLD LAND CORP TRUSTEE
30 2 14 ORB 483 P 487 LOT 1
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK D
1120 00000000-00-3374-0025 698.01
COKOMO INTL CORP








30 2 14 ORB 251 P 883 LOT 9
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK D
1121 00000000-00-3374-0031 724.89
JOHNSON MICHAEL & ELMA TRSTES
30 2 14 OR 415 P 154 LOT 18
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK D
1122 00000000-00-3374-0040 871.21
COKOMO INTL CORP
30 2 14 ORB 251 P 883 LOT 32
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK D
1123 00000000-00-3374-0041 48.73
COKOMO INTL CORP
30 2 14 ORB 251 P 883 TRACT A
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT
1124 00000000-00-3374-0042 255.02
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 1
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK A
1125 00000000-00-3374-0043 255.02
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 2
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK A
1126 00000000-00-3374-0049 255.02
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 9
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK A
1127 00000000-00-3374-0050 255.02
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 10
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK A
1128 00000000-00-3374-0054 271.66
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 23
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1129 00000000-00-3374-0055 271.66
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 24
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1130 00000000-00-3374-0056 271.66
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 25
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1131 00000000-00-3374-0058 271.66
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 27
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1132 00000000-00-3374-0059 271.66
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 28
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1133 00000000-00-3374-0060 271.66
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 29
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1134 00000000-00-3374-0061 271.66
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 30
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1135 00000000-00-3374-0062 271.66
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 31
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1136 00000000-00-3374-0063 70.49
COKOMO INTL CORP
30 2 14 ORB 251 P 883 LOT 12
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK A
1137 00000000-00-3374-0065 65.48
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 14
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK A
1138 00000000-00-3374-0066 65.48
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 16
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK A
1139 00000000-00-3374-0068 65.48
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 18
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK A
1140 00000000-00-3374-0069 65.48
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 19
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK A'
1141 00000000-00-3374-0070 65.48
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 20
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK A
1142 00000000-00-3374-0071 65.48
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 21
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK A
1143 00000000-00-3374-0072 65.48
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 22
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK A
1144 00000000-00-3374-0073 69.48
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 23
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK A
1145 00000000-00-3374-0074 80.47
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 24
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK A
1146 00000000-00-3374-0076 67.31
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 26
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK A
1147 00000000-00-3374-0077 67.82
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 27
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK A
1148 00000000-00-3374-0078 65.48
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 28
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK A
1149 00000000-00-3374-0079 69.48
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 29
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK A
1150 00000000-00-3374-0080 83.81
p R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 31
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK A
1151 00000000-00-3374-0081 73.31
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 32
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK A
1152 00000000-00-3374-0083 66.15
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 34
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK A
1153 00000000-00-3374-0084 66.15
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 35
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK A
1154 00000000-00-3374-0085 70.49
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 36
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK A


1155 00000000-00-3374-0086 84.97
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 37
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK A
1156 00000000-00-3374-0087 79.96
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 38
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK A
1157 00000000-00-3374-0088 70.00
R J HIGBEE INC


30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 39
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK A
1158 00000000-00-3374-0089 77.14
R ] HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 40
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK A
1159 00000000-00-3374-0090 73.82
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 41
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK A
1160 00000000-00-3374-0091 70.66
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 1
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1161 00000000-00-3374-0092 66.15
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 2
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1162 00000000-00-3374-0093 66.15
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 3
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1163 00000000-00-3374-0094 65.48
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 4
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1164 00000000-00-3374-0095 65.48
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 5
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1165 00000000-00-3374-0096 65.48
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 6
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1166 00000000-00-3374-0097 65.48
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 7
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1167 00000000-00-3374-0099 67.16
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 10
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1168 00000000-00-3374-0100 79.96
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 11
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1169 00000000-00-3374-0101 69.48
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 12
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1170 00000000-00-3374-0102 84.97
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 13
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1171 00000000-00-3374-0103 66.15
R ] HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 14
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1172 00000000-00-3374-0104 65.48
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 15
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1173 00000000-00-3374-0106 91.64
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 32
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1174 00000000-00-3374-0107 127.61
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 33
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1175 00000000-00-3374-0108 89.31
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 34
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1176 00000000-00-3374-0109 120.45
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 35
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1177 00000000-00-3374-0110 140.43
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 36
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1178 00000000-00-3374-0111 132.60
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 37
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1179 00000000-00-3374-0112 132.60
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 38
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1180 00000000-00-3374-0113 127.61
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 39
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1181 00000000-00-3374-0114 118.29
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 40
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1182 00000000-00-3374-0115 82.14
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 41
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1183 00000000-00-3374-0116 82.14
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 42
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1184 00000000-00-3374-0117 82.14
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 43
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1185 00000000-00-3374-0118 82.14
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 44
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1186 00000000-00-3374-0119 82.14
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 45
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK B
1187 00000000-00-3374-0121 70.00
R ] HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 5
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK C
1188 00000000-00-3374-0122 82.64
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 8
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK C
1189 00000000-00-3374-0126 92.14
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 12 *
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK C
1190 00000000-00-3374-0130 58.49
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 17
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK C
1191 00000000-00-3374-0131 63.83
R ] HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 18
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK C


1192 00000000-00-3374-0133 92.14
COKOMO INTL CORP
30 2 14 ORB 251 P 883 LOT 20
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK C
1193 00000000-00-3374-0134 92.14
R J HIGBEE INC
30 2 14 ORB 292 P 408 LOT 23
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK C
1194 00000000-00-3374-0135 90.47
COKOMO INTL CORP


30 2 14 ORB 251 P 883 LOT 24
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK C
1195 00000000-00-3374-0138 147.45
MOORE ARVIN C TRUSTEE
30 2 14 OR 534 P 195 LOT 4
PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT BLK C
1196 00000000-00-3375-0000 82.55
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 ORB 148 P 331 N1/2 OF
NW1/4,SW1/4 OF NW1/4, NW1/4 OF
SW1/4 LESS PART OF PRCL DESC
IN OR 242 P 2333 LESS PRCLS
DEEDED
1197 00000000-00-3375-0101 184.86
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 OR 256 P 89/258 P 1170
LOT 1 BLK A DUNFORDS HAVEN II
SUBDV
1198 00000000-00-3375-0102 318.27
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 OR 256 P 89/258 P 1170
LOT 2 BLK A DUNFORDS HAVEN II
SUBDV
1199 00000000-00-3375-0103 254.31
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 OR 256P 89/258 P 1170
LOT 3 BLK A DUNFORD'S HAVEN II
SUBDV
1200 00000000-00-3375-0104 193.01
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 OR 256 P 89/258 P 1170
LOT 4 BLK A DUNFORD'S HAVEN II
SUBDV
1201 00000000-00-3375-0105 177.03
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 OR 256 P 898/258 P 117
LOT 5 BLK A DUNFORD'S HAVEN II
SUBDV
1202 V0000000-00-3375-0106 1670.30
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 OR 529 P 560 LOTS 6,7
BLK A DUNFORDS HAVEN II SUBD
1203 00000000-00-3375-0111 238.33
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 OR 256 P 89/258P 1170
LOT 1 BLK B DUNFORD'S HAVEN II
SUBDV
1204 00000000-00-3375-0112 224.99
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 OR 256 P 89/258 P 1170
LOT 2 BLK B DUNFORD'S HAVEN II
SUBDV
1205 00000000-00-3375-0113 222.33
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 OR 256 P 89/258 P 1170
LOT 3 BLK B DUNFORD'S HAVEN II
SUBDV
1206 00000000-00-3375-0114 206.35
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 OR 256 P 89/258 P 1170
LOT 4 BLK B DUNFORD'S HAVEN II
SUBDV
1207 00000000-00-3375-0115 209.02
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 OR 256 P 89/258 P 1170
LOT 5 BLK B DUNFORD'S HAVEN II
SUBDV
1208 00000000-00-3375-0116 217.01
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 OR 256 P 89/258 P 1170
LOT 6 BLK B DUNFORD'S HAVEN II
SUBDV
1209 00000000-00-3375-0117 174.36
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 OR 256 P 89/258 P 1170
LOT 7 BLK B DUNFORD'S HAVEN II
SUBDV
1210 00000000-00-3375-0600 183.97
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
30 2 14 3 ORB 292 P 188 PART
OF PARCELS DESC IN OR 255 P
2324 LYING IN SECT 30 T2N R14W
LESS THAT PORTION IN SECT 30
DESC IN ORB 425 P 356
1211 00000000-00-3375-0601 2370.39
NEW JERUSALEM USA
30 2 14 45.5 ORB 530 P 570
THAT PART OF PARCEL LYING IN
SCT 30 AS DESC IN ORB 530 P 57
0
1212 00000000-00-3376-0004 973.53
SMITH RON
30 2 14 ORB 549 P 511 LOT 3
DUNFORD HAVEN REC PLAT BLK A
1213 00000000-00-3376-0010 568.11
COKOMO INTERNATIONAL CORP
30 2 14 ORB 258 P 1172 LOT 9
DUNFORD HAVEN REC PLAT BLK A
1214 00000000-00-3376-0015 176.56
COKOMO INTERNATIONAL CORP
30 2 14 ORB 258 P 1172 LOT 4
DUNFORD HAVEN REC PLAT BLK B
1215 00000000-00-3376-0017 121.78
COKOMO INTERNATIONAL CORP
30 2 14 ORB 258 P 1172 LOT 6
DUNFORD HAVEN REC PLAT BLK B
1216 00000000-00-3376-0022 93.80
COKOMO INTERNATIONAL CORP
30 2 14 ORB 258 P 1172 LOT 11
DUNFORD HAVEN REC PLAT BLK B
1217 00000000-00-3376-0023 83.31
COKOMO INTERNATIONAL CORP
30 2 14 ORB 258 P 1172 LOT 12
DUNFORD HAVEN REC PLAT BLK B
1218 00000000-00-3376-0024 121.78
COKOMO INTERNATIONAL CORP
30 2 14 ORB 258 P 1172 LOT 13
DUNFORD HAVEN REC PLAT BLK B
1219 00000000-00-3376-0025 121.78
COKOMO INTERNATIONAL CORP
30 2 14 ORB 258 P 1172 LOT 14
DUNFORD HAVEN REC PLAT BLK B
1220 00000000-00-3376-0029 34.35
COKOMO INTERNATIONAL CORP
30 2 14 ORB 258 P 1172 LOT 18
DUNFORD HAVEN REC PLAT BLK B
1221 00000000-00-3376-0030 34.35
COKOMO INTERNATIONAL CORP
30 2 14 ORB 258 P 1172 LOT 19
DUNFORD HAVEN REC PLAT BLK B
1222 00000000-00-3376-0031 34.35
COKOMO INTERNATIONAL CORP
30 2 14 ORB 258 P 1172 LOT 20
DUNFORD HAVEN REC PLAT BLK B
1223 00000000-00-3376-0033 218.54
REAL ESTATE 3 INC TRUSTEE
30 2 14 ORB 486 P 441 LOT 22
DUNFORD HAVEN REC PLAT BLK B


1224 00000000-00-3376-0037 36.80
COKOMO INTERNATIONAL CORP
30 2 14 PB 3 P 193 LOT 3 BLK 1
REPLAT OF DUNFORD HAVEN OR 258
P 1172
1225 00000000-00-3376-0038 123.08
COKOMO INTERNATIONAL CORP
30 2 14 PB 3 P 193 LOT 4 BLK 1
REPLAT OF DUNFORD HAVEN OR 258
P 1172


Saturday, May 3, 10, 17, 2008,
1226 00000000-00-3376-0040 27.34
COKOMO INTERNATIONAL CORP
30 2 14 OR 258 P 1172 TRT A
DUNFORD HAVEN REC PLAT
1227 00000000-00-3378-0002 HX 404.23
GRAY JOHN F JR & HELEN M
30 2 14 4.623 PRCL DESC IN OR
454 P 272
1228 00000000-00-3378-0004 294.80
ALEXANDER HILMER E
30 2 14 2.5 OR 481 P 385 BEG
SEC OF SE1/4 OF SW1/4 RN W.
99.89',NW 551.53',NW 30.08',NE
200.52',SE 30.08',SE 445.84',
S. 196.33' TO POB, OR 481 P
385
1229 00000000-00-3378-0007 HX 683.77
WALLER CHARLES W & SALLY B
30 2 14 4.73 ORB 307 P 144
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 307 P 144
1230 00000000-00-3378-0014 241.54
WALLER CHARLES W & SALLY B
30 2 14 4.01 ORB 192 P 130
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 192 P 130
AND PARCEL DESC IN ORB 450 P 5
66
1231 00000000-00-3379-0004 296.65
SAPP ELTON H II & ELTON LEE
31 2 14 5 OR 559 P 290 S2 OF
NW4 OF SW4 OF NW4
1232 00000000-00-3379-0007 HX 1434.16
SAPP ELTON & FELICIA
31 2 14 7.22 OR 315 P 382
PARCEL DESC IN OR 315 P 382,
ORB 623 P 111
1233 00000000-00-3379-0134 239.66
BIDDINGER CONSTRUCTION INC
31 2 14 1.02 ORB 718 P 259
LOT 34 VILLAGE OF SPANISH
LAKES PHASE 1 PBK 5 PG 49-50
1234 00000000-00-3382-0038 615.90
MC GOWIN D E & S A MANNING
32 2 14 2.84 ORB 289 P 141
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 289 P 141
1235 00000000-00-3382-0043 276.40
HARPER RICHARD & SUSAN SLONINA
32 2 14 2.61 ORB 527 P 349
BEG SWC OF SECT, N00@42'17"E 2
639.40', S89*14'20"E 151.99' T
0 CENTERLINE OF CO RD, S29'07'
51"E 414.09' TO POB, 529'07'51
"E 93.63', S34'49'40"E 255.84'
53817'03"E 255.65' TO INTER
SECTION WITH R/W LN OF CO RD N
0 279, N11'09'30"E 495.92', N8
914'20"W 446.09'.
1236 00000000-00-3390-0108 612.06
GRIFFITHS JEFFREY J & CLAUDIA
33 2 14 4.52 OR 370 P 473 LOT
8 SUNSET PINES UNREC SUBDV
1237 00000000-00-3390-0109 289.62
GLENN CARA ANN
33 2 14 4.51 LOT 9 SUNSET
PINES UNREC SUBDV ORB 614 P 31
8
1238 00000000-00-3390-0121 HX 424.77
GAINEY SHAWN T
33 2 14 4.53 LOT 21 SUNSET
PINES UNREC SUBDV OR 710 P
250
1239 00000000-00-3390-0123 HX 371.99
CONAWAY SANDRA L
33 2 14 4.65 OR 278 P 1674 LOT
23 SUNSET PINES UNREC SUBDV
1240 00000000-00-3390-0124 1022.44
SUGGS AMSIE M & JOANN
33 2 14 5.01 ORB 298 ,P 507 LOT
24 SUNSET PINES UNREC SUBDV
1241 00000000-00-3390-0247 208.43
HILL WALTER & MICHELLE
33 2 14 2.75 OR 353 P 590 LOT
47 DEER RUN RANCHETTES
1242 00000000-00-3390-0249 HX 355.39
NEWTON MICHAEL D .
33 2 14 2.75 ORB 309 P 514 LOT
49 DEER RUN RANCHETTES
1243 00000000-00-3390-0250 146.76
NEWTON MICHAEL DAVID
33 2 14 2.75 OR 512 P 133 LOT
50 DEER RUN RANCHETTES
1244 00000000-00-3390-0305 HX 116.75
LEE TARA J
33 2 14 5.17 ORB 464 P 210 LOT
5 BLK D UNREC PLAT AS DESC IN
ORB 464 P 210
1245 00000000-00-3394-0000 1491.12
TSE HOLDING COMPANY LLC
1 3 14 514 ENTIRE, LESS S1/2
OF NW1/4,LESS R/WAY OF ST RD.
LESS SW4 OF SW4 OR 619 P 75
1246 00000000-00-3396-0000 910.12
TSE HOLDING COMPANY LLC
2 3 14 413.5 1/2 El/2 OF
E1/2,W1/2,LESS N1/2 OF NW1/4
OF SW1/4, LESS HWY R/WAY LESS
SE4 OF SE4 OR 619 P 75
1247 00000000-00-3414-0002 1198.21
THURMAN SANDY SASSER & BRYAN
4 3 14 10 ORB 673 P 455 SW1/4
OF NE1/4 W. OF CR 276-A
1248 00000000-00-3419-0001 HX 445.59
CATES JOHN & CYNTHIA
4 3 14 40 ORB 307 P 455 SE1/4
OF NW1/4 '96 REDMON 52X28 RP
815903,815904
1249 00000000-00-3429-0000 267.21
JOHNSON JAMES M
7 3 14 ORB 111 P 707-709 BEG.
600' E. OF SWC OF SE1/4 OF
SW1/4, RUN N.208 1/3', E.208
1/3' S.208 1/3', W.208 1/3',
TO POB
1250 00000000-00-3436-0016 1127.56
PETRELLA TOMASINA
8 3 14 3.25 ORB 615 P 180 BEG
686.09' E, 966.58' S OF NWC OF
SCT, RUN E.340',S.660.14',W.
340.15',N.669.83' TO POB, LESS
W 126' IN ORB 706 P 174.
1251 00000000-00-3436-0021 732.18
HAWKINS LORINE H ESTATE
8 3 14 7.83 OR 266 P 389 BG
SWC OF SE4 OF NW4,RUN N 655.39
FT, W 352.96 FT, S 276.10 FT,
W 330 FT, S 465.96 FT, E ALONG
RD 696.12 FT TO POB.


1252 00000000-00-3436-0028 237.96
ALEXANDER DONALD & BEN DURHAM
8 3 14 1.17 OR 558 P 283 BG.
AT SWC OF SE4 OF NW4, RN N
350',E 146.03', S 350', W
146.03' S 350' TO POB.
1253 00000000-00-3436-0034 169.80
GEARHART HURL H
8 3 14 1.93 ORB 706 P 174
BEG NWC OF SECT, S 966.58', E
686.09' TO POB, E 126', S 666.
69', W 126.05', N 669.83' TO P


Washington County News, 9B
OB AS DESC IN ORB 706 P 174.
1254 00000000-00-3442-0002 HX 212.33
HASTY MICHAEL EARL
10 3 14 15 ORB 698 256
BEG 208.75' W OF SEC OF NE4 OF
NE4, W 1009', N 648', E 1009'
S 648' TO POB.
1255 00000000-00-3452-0000 973.27
TSE HOLDING COMPANY LLC
11 3 14 360 NE1/4, SW1/4,
N1/2 OF SE1/4, LESS NE4 OF NE4
OR 619 P 75
1256 00000000-00-3458-0000 1140.75
TSE HOLDING COMPANY LLC
12 3 14 400 NW1/4,N1/2 OF
NE1/4,N1/2 OF SW1/4,SE1/4 OF
SE1/4,SW1/4 OF NE1/4, NW1/4 OF
SE1/4 LESS NW4 OF NW4
OR 619 P 75
1257 00000000-00-3465-0001 872.36
HARRELSON LARRY & RISA
13 3 14 15 ORB 278 P 2059
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 278 P 2059
1258 00000000-00-3480-0001 HX 461.20
PRESCOTT GUS J & ANGELO C
15 3 14 1 ORB 414 P 436 BEG.
AT INT. OF HWY & N. LN. OF
SW1/4 OF NW1/4,RUN E.233'
S.188.76', W.216' TO HWY,N.25'
W.17',N.164' TO POB
1259 00000000-00-3480-0005 46.84
PRESCOTT GUS 3 & ANGELO C
15 3 14 .5 OR 414 P 436 PRCL
DESC IN OR 414 P 436
1260 00000000-00-3481-0000 1049.20
BARRON DAVID & LARRY ANCHORS
16 3 14 41.74 ORB 640 P 75
SWI/4 OF SE1/4 AND PRCL DESC
IN ORB 640 P 75
1261 00000000-00-3502-0001 HX 152.73
UPTAIN CONNIE A & ETAL
19 3 14 1 OR 687 P 535 PARCEL
DESC IN ORB 687 P 535
1262 00000000-00-3502-0002 HX 242.79
SIAU MICHAEL S M & SUSAN A
19 3 14 OR 441 P 39 BEG.
WHERE W. LINE OF SEC INTER. N.
R/WAY OF SR 277, RUN N. 232.45
FT, NE 306', SE 115', SW ALONG
HWY 476.6' TO POB AS DESC IN
OR 441 P 39
1263 00000000-00-3508-0000 2398.73
MILLS RACHAEL FELICIA
20 3 14 7.47 OR 678 P 26
NEl~4 OF NW1/4, SOUTH OF HWY
LESS OR 392 P 479, LESS ORB 58
0 P 569
1264 00000000-00-3519-0000 1008.24
BARRON DAVID & LARRY ANCHORS
213 14 40 ORB 640 P 75 NE1/4
OF NW1/4, AND PRCL DESC IN ORB
640 P 75
1265 00000000-00-3548-0000 114.41
LEE TOM L TRUSTEE
24 3 14 36 ORB 268 P 1014
SE1/4 OF NW1/4,LESS 4 A. IN
SEC
1266 00000000-00-3561-0000 HX 55.46
RUDD SAMUEL & JEANETTE
25 3 14 1 1/2 A. ORB 249 P
1706 BEG. AT INT. OF E. LINE
OF LOT 18 & S.LINE OF
SR278,RUN S.244',
W.274',N.244' TO H/WAY,E.274'
TO POB.
1267 00000000-00-3577-0001 HX 176.95
MC MILLAN LINDA M & SAMUEL M
25 3 14 LOTS 7,8 OR 327 P 489
BLK 2
1268 00000000-00-3577-0005 105.12
SELLERS RIVA T & MICHAEL H
25 3 14 OR 620 P 171 El/2 OF
BLK B, LOTS 1,2,3 BLK 2
1269 00000000-00-3590-0000 HX 855.88
CARTER NANCY POPP
25 3 14 OR 265 P 1707 S1/2 OF
LOT 5,LOTS 6,7,8, BLK 9
1270 00000000-00-3607-0000 HX 468.67
HIGBEE CAROL H
25 3 14 ORB 259 P 566 LOTS 7
TO 10 INC. BLK 19
1271 00000000-00-3611-0000 1672.16
PREVOST PETER
25 3 14 ORB 558 P 223 BLK 20 A
& W F RR R/WAY W.OF BLK 20
1272 00000000-00-3625-0002 HX 700.38
RATHER JEREMY & DONNA
25 3 14 ORB 605 P 232 LOT 4,
S1/2 OF LOT 3 BLK 24 AND
E 15' OF JACKSON ST AS DESC IN
RESOLUTION 78 IN OR 416 P 1
1273 00000000-00-3629-0002 11.85
RATHER JEREMY & DONNA
25 3 14 ORB 605 P.232 LOTS
9,10,11,12 BLK 24
1274 00000000-00-3630-0001 8.53
FINCH CHRISTOPHER P
25 3 14 OR 336 P 239 LOT 7,
BLK 28
1275 00000000-00-3644-0000 27.95
GRANTHAM LILLIE F EST
25 3 14 11 ORB 114 P 550
PARCEL DESC IN OR 114 P 550
LESS OR 348 P 478 LESS W 397'
OF SW4 OF SW4 OF NE4
1276 00000000-00-3644-0001 HX 266.21
GRANTHAM LAMAR
25 3 14 3.5 ORB 348 P 478
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 348 P 478
1277 00000000-00-3645-0002 30.18
ROGERS JIM FRANK
25 3 14 LOT 12,S. OF SRD 278
IN BLK 34 OR 699 P 495
1278 00000000-00-3647-0000 685.94
LUBERTO WILLIAM & BEATRICE
25 3 14 ORB 440 P 380 LOTS
14-16 INC. ALSO W 10' OF 20'
ALLEY BETWEEN LOTS 1-4 AND 14-
16, AND THE
E 7.5' OF MONROE ST FROM 1ST
AVE TO 6TH AVE IN RESOLUTION
78 IN OR 416 P 1
1279 00000000-00-3651-0002 55.17
WOOD ROBBINS & BETTY
25 3 14 ORB 257 P 2034 LOTS
8,9,10,11, BLK 42


1280 00000000-00-3656-0002 28.51
WOOD ROBBINS & BETTY
25 3 14 OR 243 P 798 BLK 43,
BLK 44 OR 248 P 2092
1281 00000000-00-3663-0000 HX 131.83
WARD OLA JEAN
25 3 14 ORB 261 P 2319 S1/2 OF
LOT 8, LOTS 9, 10 BLK 49
CASE NO 79-97CP, ORB 734 P 42.
1282 00000000-00-3663-0001 30.18
WARD OLA JEAN AKA
25 3 14 ORB 699 P 519 LOT 11






10B, Washington County News, Saturday, May 3, 10, 17, 2008


BLK 49, ORB 734 P 42.
1283 00000000-00-3676-0000 185.25
WALLER CHARLES A & ETAL
25 3 14 ORB 417 P 456 LOTS 11
& 12 OF BLK 58, LOTS 5,6 OF
BLK 59 ORB 421 P 580 ORB 451 P
315 AND THE
E 15' OF JACKSON ST AS DESC IN
RESOLUTION 78 IN OR 416 P 1
1284 00000000-00-3682-0011 287.14
KELLY WESLEY & BRIDGETT
25 3 14 ORB 536 P 528 LOTS
7,8,9, BLK 65 LESS E
60' OF LOTS 7-9 LESS N 10' OF
W 90' OF LOT 9 AND THE
E 7.5' OF MONROE ST FROM 1ST
AVE TO 6TH AVE IN RESOLUTION
78 IN OR 416 P 1
1285 00000000-00-3693-0004 HX 98.94
RAMIREZ MONICA & C HALLIGAN
26 3 14 12.5 OR 536 P 165 S2
OF N2 OF NW4 OF SW4 AND NW4 OF
NW4 OF NW4 OF SW4 LESS N 20',
ORB 733 P 92.
1286 00000000-00-3694-0005 HX 1061.39
WORLEY PAUL S
26 3 14 6.38 ORB 293 P 357 BG
555' W OF SEC OF SW4, RUN W.
619',NW 728.61', NE ON HWY
586', S.293',E.201',S.532' TO
POB LESS ORB 309 P 129
1287 00000000-00-3714-0000 88.81
MOORE FRANCES C
27 3 14 34 OR 379 P 205 SW1/4
OF SW1/4 S. OF HWY
1288 00000000-00-3714-0001 1849.81
MOORE FRANCES C
27 3 14 20 ORB 237 P 1234 Wl1/2
OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4
1289 00000000-00-3733-0005 278.92
HADDOCK JACK & KAYE
28 3 14 4.07 ORB 680 P 258
S2 OF N2 OF NE4 OF SE4, LESS
LOT IN SEC, LESS ORB 645 P 111
ESMT IN ORB 721 P 588.
1290 00000000-00-3733-0007 89.78
HADDOCK CARLTON
28 3 14 1 IAC IN SEC OF SW4 OF
NE4 OF SE4 BEING 15OFT E & W
AND 290.4FT N & S
1291 00000000-00-3733-0008 HX 1262.45
HADDOCK JACK W & KAYE
28 3 14 9 ORB 277 P 2110 SW4
OF NE4 OF SE4 LESS IAC IN SEC
BEING 150FT E & W BY 290 4FT N
& S (ORB 277 P 1142)
1292 00000000-00-3737-0001 HX 138.53
CARSWELL JOHNNY L & YVONNE
29 3 14 2 ORB 235 P 2172 BG
NWC OF NE1/4, RUN S.420',E.
210',N.420',W.210' TO POB OR
259 P 1826
1293 00000000-00-3737-0004 421.56
GILPIN ROBERT A
29 3 14 10 OR 326 P 590 E2 OF
E2 OF NE4 OF NE4
1294 00000000-00-3741-0004 93.68
SMITH ASHLEY R
29 3 14 1 OR 256 P 1987 BG 322
FT N, 392.08 FT E OF SWC OF
SW4 OF NW4, RUN E.376.48 FT,SW
ALONG RD 150 FT,W.301.54 FT,N.
129.62 FT TO POB AS DESC IN OR
256 P 1987
1295 00000000-00-3746-0001 367.87
DUTY ROBERT & MARY
29 3 14 1 OR 367 P 247 BEG
10OFT N OF SWC OF SW4 OF NW4
OF SE4, RUN N 290FT, E 150FT,
S 290FT, W 150FT TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 367 P 247
1296 00000000-00-3752-0000 95.11
GAINEY MICHAEL
30 3 14 30 N2 OF SE4 OF NW4,
N2 OF S2 OF SE4 OF NW4
1297 00000000-00-3755-0001 HX 714.18
MOORE LARRY P
30 3 14 13.63 ORB 701 P 176
BEG NEC OF NW4 OF NW4, S 899.8
5', W 666.17', N 877.07', E 66
3.93' TO POB (LE ORB 701 P 176
).
1298 00000000-00-3757-0002 HX 64.34
JAGER GLENDA E
30 3 14 9.9 ORB 425 P 320
SE1/4 OF SE1/4 N. OF HWY AND
E. OF RD.
1299 00000000-00-3757-0010 123.18
SPOONER DAWN MARIE
30 3 14 1.37 ORB 448 P 73-75
BEG.870.5' E OF NWC OF SW4 OF
SE1/4,RUN E 120',S.500',W
120', N 500'TO POB OR 448 P
73-75
1300 00000000-00-3757-0018 HX 552.76
HUAL CHAD S & PAMELA D
30 3 14 9.69 OR 396 P 95
PARCEL DESC IN OR 396 P 95
1301 00000000-00-3759-0003 431.23
GIBSON JOSEPH E & MARIA E
31 3 14 10.17 OR 665 P 141 BG.
AT NWC OF SW4 OF NE4,RN E
1360.53', S 332.03', W
1340.56', N 331.19' TO POB.
1302 00000000-00-3763-0110 13.50
POTTER DON
31 3 14 4.15 ORB 271 P 462 BG
243 FT E. OF SWC OF SW1/4 OF
NW1/4 RUN E. 122.50 FT, N.
1471.87 FT, W. 122.73 FT, S.
1479.01 FT TO POB AS DESC IN
ORB 271 P 462
1303 00000000-00-3771-0000 315.87
FROM JUMLONG & LOUIE
313 14 1 R08 212 P 159 1 A.
IN NWC OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4
1304 00000000-00-3773-0000 546.59
SHACKELFORD JAMES
31 3 14 8 ORB 200 P 604 BEG.
AT NWC OF NW1/4 OF SE1/4,RUN
S. 440 YDS, W. 88 YDS, N. 440
YDS E. 88 YDS,TO BEG.LESS N.
88 YDS., LOT 88 YDS SQ IN SEC
OF NE1/4 OF SW1/4
1305 00000000-00-3774-0002 199.32
JEFFERIES CHALOR
31 3 14 2 ORB 213 P 297 BG
295' W OF NEC OF NW4 OF SE4,


RN W. 295',
S.295',E.295',N.295' TO POB
DCT 280 P 897
1306 00000000-00-3774-0004 HX 209.48
PETERSON YOUNG JR
31 3 14 2 ORB 236 P 1928 BG
737.9' W OF NEC OF NW1/4 OF
SE1/4, RUN
W.295.16',S.295.16',
E.295.16',N.295.16' TO POB


1307 00000000-00-3774-0007 HX 647.20
BROWN ISAAC L & DOROTHY
31 3 14 5 OR 273 P 1359 BG AT
SEC OF SW4 OF SE4, RUN N 630
FT, W 210 FT, S 210 FT, W 210
FT, S 420 FT, E 420 FT TO POB
AS DESC IN ORB 273 P 1359
1308 00000000-00-3790-0000 1004.44
FLETCHER JEFFREY H & DEBRA N
32 3 14 40 NW1/4 OF SE1/4 OR
519 P 332
1309 00000000-00-3807-0000 506.17
PIERCE DARRYL
34 3 14 58 OR 421 P 599 NW1/4
OF NW1/4,LESS 3. A. IN NWC,
W1/2 OF NE1/4 OF NW1/4, 1 A.
IN NWC OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4
1310 00000000-00-3820-0002 611.47
MARTIN EDSEL
35 3 14 14.95 ORB 265 P 1250
SW1/4 OF SE1/4 N.& W. OF RD.
ORB 223 P 514
1311 00000000-00-3829-0005 HX 801.38
GOTHARD PATRICIA LYNN
36 3 14 8 ORB 695 P 590 BEG.
AT NEC OF NE1/4 OF SW1/4,RUN
S.770.8',W. TO HWY,RUN N.ALONG
HWY TO N. LINE OF 40 E. TO POB
1312 00000000-00-3842-0006 HX 137.28
MILLER JAMES D
36 3 14 PARCEL DESC IN OR 254
P 2142
1313 00000000-00-3846-0001 419.00
BRAY DAVID
1 4 14 .5 ORB 160 P 530 BEG.
INT. OF DRT. RD. & HWY,RUN ON
DRT. RD. 310' FOR POB,RUN E.
210',SW 105',W.210',NE ON RD.
105' TO POB.
1314 00000000-00-3849-0001 HX 1561.35
DUDLEY TERRY W
1 4 14 4 BEG. AT SEC OF SE1/4
OF SE1/4,RUN W. 140 YDS, N.
140 YDS, E. 140 YDS, S. 140
YDS. TO BEG. OR 671 P 396
1315 00000000-00-3849-0003 HX 739.66
LANCE DONNA L
1 4 14 2.1 ORB 514 P 514 BEG.
AT INTER. OF HWY 90 & E. LIN
OF NE1/4 OF SE1/4,RUN S.
379',W. 418' N.483.50' TO S.
LINE OF HWY 90 E. ALONG HWY TO
POB, LESS ORB 712 P 471.
1316 00000000-00-3853-0000 HX 3312.71
FARMER JOYCE SHARON
2 4 14 9.926 ORB 591 P 239
PARCEL DESC IN OR 591 P 239
1317 00000000-00-3855-0003 HX 1058.21
ALBERT MARCEL & FREDA
2 4 14 12.63 OR 241 P 286 PRCL
DESC IN OR 241 P 286.
1318 00000000-00-3861-0003 289.15
BAKOWSKI PETER & SUSAN
11 4 14 11.21 ORB 736 P 370
BG NWC OF SW4 OF SE4, RN
S.687.4' E.703.31',NE
20.8',N.667.51',W. 712.99' TO
POB
1319 00000000-00-3874-0003 HX 89.74
CAMACHO STACY ETAL
13 4 14 1 ORB 308 P 737 BEG.
AT NEC OF NW1/4 OF SE1/4,RUN
W.271.25' TO BEG. RUN S. 568'
TO N.LINE OF SR 277,RUN SW
ALONG RD. 88', N.610.2', E.78'
TO POB
1320 00000000-00-3874-0005 HX 43.11
COLLINS CLARENCE ROY
13 4 14 3 ORB 563 P 248 BEG.
349' W. OF NEC OF NW1/4 OF
SE1/4,RUN S.610' TO RD, SW ON
RD. 221',N.709',E.198' TO POB.
1321 00000000-00-3880-0001 280.71
WILKES DANIEL
14 4 14 2.52 PARCEL DESC IN
ORB 493 P 132 AKA LOT 26 PINE
TREE ESTATES
1322 00000000-00-3880-0007 454.41
DAVIDSON ROBERT E
14 4 14 2 OR 623 P 82 PRCL
DESC IN OR 623 P 82 LOT 19,
PINE TREE EST.
1323 00000000-00-3887-0000 1318.15
PULLAM SANDRA (GUARDIAN)
19 4 14 10 ORB 480 P 477 NE1/4
OF SW1/4 OF SE1/4.
1324 00000000-00-4020-0008 296.65
JOHNSON ERIC S
30 4 14 5 PARCEL DESC IN ORB
224 P 391
1325 00000000-00-4029-0003 300.55
MC CLENITHAN JOAN
31 4 14 5 OR 190 P 352 BEG. AT
NEC OF NE1/4 OF SW1/4,RUN S.
660' FOR BEG, RUN S. 330', W.
653.85', N. 330', E. 653.85'
TO BEG.
1326 00000000-00-4029-0010 123.02
STEWART LINDA R
31 4 14 5 ORB 262 P 663 BEG.
AT NEC OF NE1/4 OF SW1/4, RUN
S. 330', W. 653.85', N.330',
E.653.85' TO POB
1327 00000000-00-4030-0001 HX 131.83
ANDERSON THOMAS J
31 4 14 16.60 ORB 100 P 202
NW1/4 OF SW1/4, LESS PARCELS
DEEDED
1328 00000000-00-4034-0005 HX 279.96
GRECCO STEPHEN J & CYNTHIA
32 4 14 5.33 ORB 558 P 132
BEG SWC OF SECT, N02O04'01"E
691.30', N8806'11"E 333.10',
502 04'01"W 706.15', N8920'48
"W 332.40', AKA LOT 1 MARTIN T
RACT.
1329 00000000-00-4046-0001 HX 343.85
OWENS JEFFREY & CHRISTINE
33 4 14 13.6 OR 232 P 2011
N1/2 OF N1/2 OF SE1/4 OF NW1/4
N. 132' OF S1/2 OF N1/2 OF
SE1/4 OF NW1/4 LYING EAST OF
RD
1330 00000000-00-4054-0001 HX 685.97
WRIGHT DOUGLAS L & PEARL SMITH
34 4 14 10 ORB 458 P 94 BEG


NWC OF NE4 OF NW4, RN E 600',
S 762', W 600', N 726' TO POB
AS DESC IN ORB 458 P 94
1331 00000000-00-4064-0003 HX 704.57
GRANTHAM ROBERT E & BELINDA L
35 4 14 1 ORB 266 P 582 1 AC
SQ IN NEC OF N2 OF S2 OF NE4
OF SE4
1332 00000000-00-4086-0001 435.65
BENNETT JASON A & JULIA
36 4 14 4.6 ORB 667 P 567
BEG SEC OF SECT, N88 34'36"W 5


07.57', NOI 25'24"E 44.71' TO
N ROW LN OF ST RD 276-A & POB,
N88 26'12"W 362.73', N01 03'2
5"E 554.40', S88 34'36"E 362.7
2', S01 03'25"W 555.29' TO N R
OW LN OF RD & POB, AS DESC IN
ORB 667 P 567.
1333 00000000-00-4087-0010 463.19
SASSER JERRY & BARBARA
36 4 14 5 ORB 406 P 293 PARCEL
DESC IN ORB 406 P 293
1334 00000000-00-4096-0007 HX 528.96
HOLT BRADLEY M & VICKIE
25 5 14 1 OR 665 P 257 BEG
630' N OF SWC OF N2 OF SE4 OF
SE4, RN N 210', E 210', S
ON RD. 210', W 220.01' TO POB,
AS DESC IN ORB 665 P 257
1335 00000000-00-4096-0020 98.57
TAYLOR EDITH
25 5 14 1 ORB 241 P 1927 BEG.
NWC OF El/2 OF SE1/4,RUN S.
480', E.127', NW ON RD. TO
POB.
1336 00000000-00-4096-0025 792.49
HATTEN RAY
25 5 14 2.22 ORB 563 P 99 BG
220' S OF NEC OF W2 OF SE4 OF
NE4, RN S 440', W 220', N
440', E 220', TO POB AS DESC
IN ORB 563 P 99
1337 00000000-00-4096-0028 511.32
WOLFANGER PAUL
25 5 14 2.22 OR 387 P 129 BG
AT NEC OF W2 OF SE4 OF NE4,
RUN S 220 FT, W 440 FT, N 220
FT, E 440 FT TO POB AS DESC IN
OR 387 P 129 "DIE".
1338 00000000-00-4096-0029 HX 0588.56
HATTON LYNELL L
25 5 14 2.22 OR 260 P 817 BG
1320 FT S, 220 FT E OF NWC OF
W2 OF SE4 OF NE4, RUN E 220
FT, N 440 FT, W 220 FT, S 440
FT TO POB AS DESC IN OR 260 P
817
1339 00000000-00-4096-0033 193.97
HATTON LYNELLE
25 5 14 2.22 ORB 275 P 811 BG
660 FT S OF NEC OF W2 OF SE4
OF NE4, RUN S 220 FT, W 440
FT, N 220 FT, E 440 FT TO POB
AS DESC IN ORB 275 P 811
1340 00000000-00-4107-0006 95.55
STRICKLAND TRACY & JENNY
36 5 14 .96 ORB 698 P 232
BEG SWC OF NW4 OF SE4, N03030'
00"W 1320', S7937'00"E 209.08
', NO311'24"W 43.51', S7928'
28"E 171.45', S8716'24"E 144.
28', S03000'02"E 64.92' TO POB
N89'50'15"E 205.41', S0242'
02"E 203.17', N8635'07"W 255.
51', N0300'02"E 189.19' TO PO
B AS DESC IN ORB 698 P 232.
1341 00000000-00-4117-0008 858.61
MC NEILL JAMES A ETAL
1 1 15 ORB 126 P 134 LOT 2, OF
UNRECORDED PLAT CHAIN LAKES
LODGE ORB 267 P 701
1342 00000000-00-4119-0000 616.50
WRIGHT PROPERTIES INC
1 1 15 OR 256 P 1054 LANDS IN
DEED BOOK 108 PAGE 95 BEING IN
W1/2 OF SE1/4, CHAIN LAKE
LODGE, LOT 13, OR 271 P 1802
1343 00000000-00-4121-0001 607.16
MERRIAM KENNETH
1 1 15 ORB 620 P 579
BEG SWC OF SEC, N 379.59', N84
'51'13"E 202.65' TO POB, N324
6'00"W 82.57', N7319'35"E 191
.03', S2945'29"E 122.46', S84
51'13"W 199.90' TO POB AS DES
C IN ORB 620 P 579 AKA S2 OF
LOT 5 UNREC.
1344 00000000-00-4125-0005 562.59
PALM COVE INC
2 1 15 .897 ORB 543 P 163
BEG NEC OF SE4, S0016'09"W 23
7.77', N71'37'07"W 200.03' TO
POB, S0015'50"W 200.06' TO ME
AN HIGH WATER LN OF CHAIN LAKE
SEASTLY ALNG WATER LN 200',
NO0015'05"E 200.12', N77047'56
E 200.02', AKA LOT 46.
1345 00000000-00-4132-0000 581.55
MERRIAM KENNETH
2 1 15 OR 373 P 185 LANDS IN
OR 373 P 185 IN El/2, CHAIN
LAKES LODGE, LOT 15
1346 00000000-00-4139-0003 682.29
WASHINGTON COUNTY EQUITIES
11 1 15 OR 334 P 421 PRCL DESC
IN ORB 251 P 2271 LESS PRCLS
DEEDED ( LEISURE LAKES 3RD
ADDITION) OR 318 P 441
1347 00000000-00-4139-0104 81.44
WASHINGTON COUNTY EQUITIES INC
LOT BB4 3RD ADD. TO LEISURE
LAK REC PLAT 1.01 AC ORB 334 P
421
1348 00000000-00-4139-0109 81.44
WASHINGTON COUNTY EQUITIES INC
LOT BB9 3RD ADD. TO LEISURE
.LAK REC PLAT 1.01 AC ORB 334 P
421
1349 00000000-00-4139-0110 81.44
WASHINGTON COUNTY EQUITIES INC
LOT BB10 3RD ADD TO LEISURE
LAK REC PLAT 1.01 AC ORB 334 P
421
1350 00000000-00-4141-0010 754.64
BARRAGAN ISMAEL
LOT A-10 LEISURE LAKES REC
PLAT ORB 634 P 359
1351 00000000-00-4141-0026 754.64
SKIPPER DANIEL & NANCY
LOTS A-26,LEISURE LAKES REC
PLAT ORB 550 P 90
1352 00000000-00-4141-0081 671.36
BARR DOUGLAS & PAMELA
LOT A-81 LEISURE LAKES REC
PLAT ORB 612 P 37
1353 00000000-00-4141-0086 1517.56
LUCAS FRANK L
LOT A-86 LEISURE LAKES REC
PLAT ORB 291 P 196


1354 00000000-00-4141-0105 478.17
NEWSOME DONNIE
LOT A-105 LEISURE LAKES REC
PLAT ORB 265 P 351
1355 00000000-00-4141-0110 478.17
HAND ALLEN KEITH
LOT A-110 LEISURE LAKES REC
PLAT ORB 529 P 422
1356 00000000-00-4141-0120 1271.43
LEE T M & L E KISTEL


LOT A-120 LEISURE LAKES REC
PLAT ORB 487 P 454
1357 00000000-00-4141-0121 HX 699.87
HALL LARRY & LINDA
LOT A-121 LEISURE LAKES REC
PLA ORB 384 P 92
1358 00000000-00-4141-0122 HX 365.78
WEATHERS DEBORA L
LOT A-122 LEISURE LAKES REC
PLA ORB 378 P 39
1359 00000000-00-4141-0135 788.99
BOWMAN TERESA
LOT A-135 LEISURE LAKES REC
PLA ORB 569 P 575
1360 00000000-00-4141-0139 1213.29
ADKINSON BARBARA
LOT A-139 LEISURE LAKES REC
PLAT OR 329 P 611
1361 00000000-00-4141-0153 531.47
FARNSWORTH M JR & THONGSBEE
LOT A-153 LEISURE LAKES REC
PLA ORB 206 P 633
1362 00000000-00-4141-0154 801.27
BELL D & D SUMNER
LOT A-154,A-157 LEISURE LAKES
REC PLAT ORB 207 P 95,99
1363 00000000-00-4141-0156 HX 467.44
FIDLER JANIE L & DANIEL J
LOT A-156 LEISURE LAKES REC
PLAT OR 342 P 313
1364 00000000-00-4151-0016 754.64
JOHNSON FRANK L & LINDA C
LOT B16 LEISURE LAKES 1ST ADD
REC PALT ORB 384 P 530
1365 00000000-00-4151-0042 755.94
SCHNEIDER CHRIS R & CHARLENE C
LOT B-42 LEISURE LAKES 1ST
ADDITION REC PLAT ORB 591 P 17
6
1366 00000000-00-4151-0050 HX 1806.04
FAILE EDWARD JR & HANNAH J
LOT B-50 LEISURE LAKES 1ST
ADDITION REC PLAT ORB 539 P
226
1367 00000000-00-4151-0061 556.46
BAILEY MARK DAVID
LOT B-61 LEISURE LAKES 1ST ADD
REC PLAT ORB 552 P 491
1368 00000000-00-4151-0075 HX 724.68
ANDERSON R DANIEL & FONDA M
LOT B75 LEISURE LAKES 1ST ADD.
REC. PLAT OR 545 P 371
1369 00000000-00-4151-0098 421.56
RITCHIE HENRY C
LOT B-98 LEISURE LAKES 1ST ADD
RECORDED PLAT OR 591 P 257
1370 00000000-00-4151-0135 865.85
GEARHART HURL & ANGELA ARNOLD'
LOT B-135 LEISURE LAKES 1ST
ADDITION REC PLAT ORB 706 P
169
1371 00000000-00-4151-0140 HX 90.21
PALMER JAMES S & DESIREE
LOT B-140 LEISURE LAKES 1ST
ADDITION REC PLAT ORB 254 P
2270 ORB 268 P 1301
1372 00000000-00-4151-0146 516.47
WARMACK RICHARD & AUDREE
LOT B-146 LEISURE LAKES 1ST
ADD REC PLAT ORB 282 P 71
1373 00000000-00-4151-0150 597.72
HARPER RICHARD & SUSAN SLONINA
LOT B-150 LEISURE LAKES 1ST
ADDITION REC. PLAT ORB 589 P
470
1374 00000000-00-4151-0200 243.36
FAIN CATHERINE PAUL
LOT B-200 LEISURE LAKES 1ST
ADD REC PLAT ORB 232 P 1716
1375 00000000-00-4151-0214 271.66
ROBERSON CLIFFORD E ETAL
LOT B-214 LEISURE LAKES 1ST
ADD REC PLAT ORB 292 P 542
1376 00000000-00-4151-0224 671.36
SCHNEIDER CHRIS & CHARLENE
LOT B-224 LEISURE LAKES 1ST
ADD REC PLAT ORB 595 P 283
1377 00000000-00-4151-0226 672.66
LANA HOMES INC
LOT B-226 LEISURE LAKES 1ST
ADDITION REC. PLAT ORB 620 P
417
1378 00000000-00-4151-0229 672.66
SKELTON JOE DAVID
LOT B-229 LEISURE LAKES 1ST
ADDITION REC. PLAT ORB 430 P
370
1379 00000000-00-4151-0230 672.66
SKELTON JOE DAVID
LOT B-230 LEISURE LAKES 1ST
ADDITION REC. PLAT ORB 430 P
370
1380 00000000-00-4151-0252 672.66
BEDWELL. JACQUELINE
LOT B-252 LEISURE LAKES 1ST
ADDITION REC. PLAT ORB 657 P
76
1381 00000000-00-4151-0279 754.64
DAVIS DARLENE W & F ANTONELLI
LOT B-4 LEISURE LAKES 1ST ADD
REC PLAT OR 624 P 267
1382 00000000-00-4151-0404 541.46
HENDERSON KRISTI & WAYNE
23 115 5.2 OR 639 P 290 BEG
SEC, RUN N 661.59', W 662.17',
S 661.38', E 662.13' TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 639 P 290, LESS N2
OF PROPERTY.
1383 00000000-00-4151-0412 560.29
NIQUET ANGELA R & CHRISTOPHER
23 1 15 5.2 OR 397 P 376 BEG
990.94FT N OF SWC OF SE4, RUN
N 330.31FT, E 662.21FT, S
330.44FT, W-662.20FT TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 397 P 376
1384 00000000-00-4151-0414 HX 22.00
CLARK JASON ERIC & STEPHANIE L
23 1 15 5.02 OR 542 P 222 BEG
1655.32FT W OF SEC, RUN W
331.06FT, N 660.87FT, E
331.09FT, S 660.99FT TO POB AS
OESC IN OR 542 P 222
1385 00000000-00-4151-0415 909.37
WARD GERALD MICHAEL
23 1 15 5.2 OR 557 P 155 E2 OF
THE FOLLOWING PARCEL, BEG
1324.26FT W OF SEC, RUN W
662.13FT, N 660.87FT, E


662.17FT, S 661.11FT, TO POB
AS DESC IN OR 557 P 155
1386 00000000-00-4151-0418 380.49
YESELEVIGE BETH F & RICHARD R
23 1 15 5.2 OR 718 P 465 BEG
1323.19FT N OF SEC, RUN N
330.80FT, W 662.24FT, S
330.68FT, E 662.29FT TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 718 P 465
1387 00000000-00-4151-0419 408.95


BUSH JOSEPH JR & ANN MARY
23 1 15 5.2 OR 360 P 208 BEG
1651.56FT N OF SWC OF SE4, RUN
N 330.31FT, E 662.25FT, S
330.44FT, W 662.23FT TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 360 P 208
1388 00000000-00-4151-0431 354.22
HENDERSON KRISTI & WAYNE
231 15 5.2 ORB 639 P 290
N2 OF THE FOLLOWING DESC PRCL:
BEG SEC OF SECT, N 661.59', W
662.17', S 661.38', E 662.13'.
1389 00000000-00-4151-0710 139.73
GILBERT BILLY D
LOT D-154 2ND ADD TO LEISURE
LAKES REC PLAT (1.03 AC) ORB
426 P 455
1390 00000000-00-4151-0712 139.73
JACKSON M W & M VICKERY & ETAL
LOT D-156 2ND ADD TO LEISURE
LAKES REC PLAT (1.03 AC) ORB
423 P 572
1391 00000000-00-4151-0714 272.96
LA BELLE STEPHEN A SR & GALE L
LOTS D-158,D-159 2ND ADD TO
LEISURE LAKES REC PLAT (2.06
AC) ORB 508 P 514
1392 00000000-00-4152-0011 HX 798.57
FREDERICK LYLE
24 1 15 5.02 OR 480 P 30 BEG
1325.68FT E. & 661.40FT N OF
SWC OF SCT, RUN N 330.7FT, E
662.36 FT, S 330.65FT, W
662.52FT TO POB AS DESC IN OR
480 P 30
1393 00000000-00-4152-0019 330.87
CAMPAGNA RUDOLPH & GWYN
24 1 15 4.85 ORB 622 P 319
BEG SEC OF SE4 OF SW4, W 655.3
4' TO POB, W 320.17', N 661.32
', E 320.17', S 661.27' TO POB
1394 00000000-00-4153-0004 HX 71.84
DRUMMOND STEVE
24 1 15 5.02 OR 337 P 347 BEG
330.60FT S OF NEC OF NE4 OF
SW4 RUN S 330.60FT, W
661.91FT, N 330.65FT, E
661.75FT TO POB AS DESC IN OR
337 P 347
1395 00000000-00-4153-0007 344.18
HALSTEAD CHRISTOPHER
24 1 15 5.03 OR 348 P 311 BEG
NWC OF NW4 OF SW4, RUN E
661.60 FT, S 330..75FT, W
661.74FT, N 330.80FT TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 348 P 311
1396 00000000-00-4153-0009 345.48
REEDER JAMES F JR
24 1 15 5.03 OR 347 P 259 BEG
1325.68FT E & 1984.19FT N OF
SWC, RUN N 330.7FT, W
661.75FT, S 330.75FT, E
661.90FT TO POB AS DESC IN OR
347 P 259
1397 00000000-00-4153-0011 345.48
YOHN ADAM P
24 1 15 5.03 OR 565 P 299 BEG
1325.68FT E & 2314.89FT N OF
SWC, RUN N 330.7FT, W
661.60FT, S 330.75FT, E
661.75FT TO POB AS DESC IN OR
565 P 299
1398 00000000-00-4154-0001 555.36
THOMASON CHARLES & ETAL
24 1 15 8.2 ORB 511 P 564 BEG
217.8'W.OF NEC OF SCT, RUN W.
442.2',S.300',E.30',S.330',E.6
630' N.429.8',W208.7',N.200'
TO POB LESS E. 30' .
1399 00000000-00-4154-0002 320.84
THOMASON CHARLES & ETAL
24 1 15 1 ORB 511 P 564 BEG.
AT NEC OF SECT. RUN W. 217.8',
S. 200', E. 208.7', N. 200.2'
TO POB
1400 00000000-00-4154-0009 373.32
WALTERS JAMES
24 1 15 2 1/2 BEG. 330' S,
1349.1'E OF NWC OF NE1/4, RUN
E.330',S.330',W.330', N.330'
TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 234 P
1931 LESS RDS.
1401 00000000-00-4154-0016 484.93
MC KINNEY TROY
24 1 15 2.5 ORB 709 P 344
BEG. 694.82' E OF SWC OF N1/2
OF NE1/4, RUN
E.330',N.339.18',W.
330',S.342.79' TO POB
1402 00000000-00-4154-0019 184.65
WALTERS ALISHA ETAL
24 1 15 2 1/2 ORB 299 P 98 BG
1350.18'E, 660' S OF NWC OF
NE1/4, RN
E.330',S.330',W.330', N.330'
TO POB LESS RDS.
1403 00000000-00-4155-0002 2261.14
GARDNER ISSAC & FRANCES
25 1 15 OR 312 P 377 LOT 2 BLK
2 SEMINOLE PLANT
1404 00000000-00-4155-0041 1368.86
REYNOLDS P ALLEN ETAL
25 1 15 OR 259 P 511 LOT 41
BLK 2 SEMINOLE PLANT ORB 263 P
376
1405 00000000-00-4155-0059 1254.26
CHILDREN JAMES A & BRENDA JOY
25 1 15 ORB 606 P 364 LOT 59,
BLK 2 SEMINOLE PLANT
1406 00000000-00-4155-0077 HX 628.49
RODGERS BOBBY & MELISSA
25 1 15 3.87 OR 277 P 1564
PLOT 2 SEMINOLE PLANTATION
AS DESC IN OR 474 P 514 LESS
W 454FT
1407 00000000-00-4155-0087 215.97
WEST JAMES H & KIM
25 1 15 2.5 ORB 280 P 1100
PLOTS 14 & 15 SEMINOLE
PLANTATION AS DESC IN ORB 280
P 1100 LESS OR 359 P 85
1408 00000000-00-4155-0091 HX 210.76
RUDDY TERENCE P
25 1 15 4.74 ORB 287 P 213 BEG
15FT N AND 669.33FT W OF SEC,
RUN N 315.35FT, W 654.39FT, S
315.35FT, E 654.33FT TO POB AS
DESC IN ORB 287 P 213


1409 00000000-00-4155-0107 321.50
POWELL JOHN
25 1 15 4.67 ORB 282 P 265 BEG
660.72FT S & 985.77FT W OF NEC
OF SE4, RUN W 338.59FT, N
600.72FT, E 338.65FT, S
600.72FT TO POB AS DESC IN ORB
282 P 265
1410 00000000-00-4155-0116 HX 33.56
COWAN RICHARD








25 1 15 4.96 OR 303 P 269 BEG
330.35FT N & 669.33FT W OF
SEC, RUN N 330.36FT, W
654.45FT, S 330.36FT, E
654.39FT TO POB AS DESC IN OR
303 P 269
1411 00000000-00-4155-0117 389.44
GRIFFITTS PHILLIP & J RODGERS
25 1 15 5.69 OR 559 P 327 BEG
662.30' W & 597.78' N OF SEC 0
F SW4 OF NWC, RUN N 375.27', W
662.44', S 373.02', E 662.44'
TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 559 P 3
27
1412 00000000-00-4155-0122 1129.20
ORRELL TIMOTHY CRAIG
25 1 15 4.96 OR 307 P 278 BEG
1321.43FT N & 15FT W OF SEC,
RUN N 660.72FT, W 654.62FT, S
660.72FT, E 654.62FT TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 307 P 278, LESS S2
OF PARCEL, BEING A PART OF LOT
LOT 9 SEMINOLE PLANTATION.
1413 00000000-00-4155-0129 HX 516.75
POULOS ANGELIQUE C
25 1 15 4.63 ORB 311 P 300 BEG
997.48FT E & 646.15FT S OF NWC
OR SE4 OF NW4, RUN E 312.47FT,
S 646.02FT, W 312.40FT, N
646.05FT TO POB AS DESC IN ORB
311 P 300
1414 00000000-00-4155-0132 HX 206.70
MAGES JAMES & DEBORAH
25 1 15 4.63 OR 320 P 455 BEG
372.54' E OF NWC OF SE1/4 OF
NW1/4, RUN E 312.54',S
646.09', W 312.47', N 646.12'
TO POB AS DESC IN OR 320 P 455
1415 00000000-00-4155-0139 376.71
SINGLETARY JASON
25 1 15 4.51 OR 297 P 629
PARCEL DESC IN OR 297 P 629
"DIE"
1416 00000000-00-4155-0140 HX 160.85
SABLAN ROBIN & MICHAEL PAUL
25 1 15 4.96 OR 337 P 91 BEG
1651.78' N & 669.33' W OF SEC,
RUN N 330.35', W 654.69', S
330.35', E 654.62' TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 337 P 91, ORB 720 P
353.
1417 00000000-00-4155-0142 193.72
NORTHWEST FL REALTY INC
25 1 15 2.83 OR 344 P 344
PARCEL DESC IN OR 344 P 344
1418 00000000-00-4155-0147 398.65
DODENHOFF HARRY C JR
25 1 15 4.96 OR 622 P 62 BEG
991.07FT N & 15FT W OF SEC,
RUN N 330.36FT, W 654.57FT, S
330.36FT, E 654.51FT TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 622 P 62
1419 00000000-00-4155-0150 963.69
CITIMORTGAGE INC
25 1 15 3.43 OR 586 P 531
WEST 454FT OF PLOT 2 SEMINOLE
PLANTATION AS DESC IN OR 586 P
531
1420 00000000-00-4155-0213 715.48
DONOR GARY L
LOT 13 CRYSTAL LAKE HIGHLANDS
PHASE II REC PLAT 1AC ORB 277
P 2125
1421 00000000-00-4155-0308 504.82
GAINER GERALD D & BESSIE M
25 1 15 OR 517 P 331 LOTS 8,9
SEMINOLE PLANTATION BLK 6
1422 00000000-00-4155-0314 HX 596.79
BELL JOHN L II
25 1 15 OR 634 P 151 LOT 14
SEMINOLE PLANTATION BLK 6
1423 00000000-00-4155-0315 255.02
BELL JOHN L II
25 1 15 OR 634 P 151 LOT 15
SEMINOLE PLANTATION BLK 6
1424 00000000-00-4155-0347 255.02
JONES GERRY & SONIA
25 1 15 OR 273 P 2214 LOT 47
SEMINOLE PLANTATION BLK 6
1425 00000000-00-4155-0348 255.02
JONES GERRY & SONIA
25 1 15 OR 273 P 2214 LOT 48
SEMINOLE PLANTATION BLK 6
1426 00000000-00-4155-0354 255.02
SHERIDAN DANIEL M & ETAL
25 1 15 OR 534 P 112 LOT 54
SEMINOLE PLANTATION BLK 6
1427 00000000-00-4155-0355 255.02
SHERIDAN DANIEL M & ETAL
25 1 15 OR 534 P 112 LOT 55
SEMINOLE PLANTATION BLK 6
1428 00000000-00-4155-0361 256.32
MELVIN BILLY ET AL
25 1 15 OR 273 P 920 LOT 61
SEMINOLE PLANTATION BLK 6 ORB
286 P 439
1429 00000000-00-4155-0362 255.02
MELVIN BILLY ET AL
25 1 15 OR 273 P 920 LOT 62
SEMINOLE PLANTATION BLK 6
1430 00000000-00-4155-0363 665.04
JOHNSON WILLIAM & SUSAN
25 1 15 OR 272 P 1568 LOT 63
SEMINOLE PLANTATION BLK 6
1431 00000000-00-4155-0376 130.12
MC CAULEY CARROLL L III
25 1 15 OR 281 P 354 LOT 76
BLK 6 SEMINOLE PLANTATION
1432 00000000-00-4155-0401 171.74
TIERNEY JOSEPH F
25 1 15 LOT 1 SEMINOLE
PLANTATION BLK 7 ORB 581 P 270
1433 00000000-00-4155-0402 171.74
TIERNEY JOSEPH F
25 1 15 LOT 2 SEMINOLE
PLANTATION BLK 7 ORB 581 P 270
1434 00000000-00-4155-0403 171.74
TIERNEY JOSEPH F
25 115 LOT 3 SEMINOLE
PLANTATION BLK 7 ORB 581 P 270
1435 00000000-00-4155-0404 171.74
TIERNEY JOSEPH F
25 1 15 LOT 4 SEMINOLE
PLANTATION BLK 7 ORB 581 P 270
1436 00000000-00-4155-0417 173.04
RADA BRYAN
25 1 15 .75 LOT 17 SEMINOLE
PLANTATION BLK 7 PARCEL DESC


IN ORB 306 P 64
1437 00000000-00-4155-0504 121.78
TIERNEY JOSEPH F
25 1 15 1.75 ORB 581 P 270
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 581 P 270
1438 00000000-00-4157-0117 629.73
HENDERSON WAYNE & KRISTI
26 1 15 N2 OF LOT 17 BLK 5
SEMINOLE PLANTATION
1439 00000000-00-4157-0118 1254.26
HENDERSON WAYNE & KRISTI


Saturday, May 3, 10, 17, 2008, Washington County News, 11B


26 1 15 LOT 18 BLK 5 SEMINOLE
PLANTATION OR 491 P 48
1440 00000000-00-4157-0127 2113.93
COOK HOYT JR & GLENDA
26 1 15 OR 370 P 87 LOT 27 BLK
5 SEMINOLE PLANTATION
1441 00000000-00-4158-0031 11.85
COGBURN LAND DEVELOPMENT INC.
35 1 15 NE4 LYING N & E OF RD
LESS LOTS DEEDED
1442 00000000-00-4158-0036 1277.56
THARPE SPARTAN L & MEREDITH H
35 1 15 OR 382 P 65 LOT 36
SEMINOLE PLANTATION BLK 4
1443 00000000-00-4158-0039 1254.26
SEWELL JAMES W JR & ALLISON
35 1 15 OR 679 P 243 LOT 34
SEMINOLE PLANTATION BLK 4
1444 00000000-00-4159-0010 171.74
DOUGLAS DOROTHY
36 1 15 PRCL DESC IN ORB 198 P
416
1445 00000000-00-4160-0007 HX 200.14
SASSER GEORGE & DEBBIE
36 1 15 6.3 ORB 270 P 2238
PLOT 14 LESS E 200'
1446 00000000-00-4160-0012 HX 685.29
PIERCE PHILIP & LISA
36 1 15 5 OR 272 P 1554 BG
1985.75 FT S, 308.33 FT W OF
NEC OF SCT, RN S 595.88 FT, W
363.06 FT, N 604.39 FT, E
362.92 FT TO POB AS DESC IN OR
272 P 1554
1447 00000000-00-4165-0000 1255.56
DAFFIN JOHN E & JAMES W
36 1 15 OR 106 P 331 LOT 1,
UNRECORDED PLAT OF CRYSTAL
LAKE BLK 3
1448 00000000-00-4168-0001 HX 2154.40
JOHNS TOM JR & AUDREY H BLACK
36 1 15 ORB 571 P 8 LOT 55,
BLK 3
1449 00000000-00-4172-0000 HX 928.82
WILLOUGHBY LAWRENCE & CAROLYN
36 1 15 1 OR 302 P 272 LOT 64,
BLK 3,
1450 00000000-00-4195-0000 723.46
ANDREWS LONNIE N
Z 2 15 25 OR 582 P 591 El/2 OF
SW1/4 OF NE1/4, El/2 OF NW1/4
OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4
1451 00000000-00-4195-0001 836.16
HODGES CANDICE B
2 2 15 4.4 ORB 328 P 31 Wl/2
OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4
LYING E OF RD
1452 00000000-00-4200-0000 146.45
GREEN HOOVER ESTATE
2 2 15 1/2 BEG. 184 YDS, N. OF
SWC OF NE1/4 OF NE1/4,RUN E.
90 YDS, N. 70 YDS W. 90 YDS,
S. TO BEG. ORB 278 P 634
1453 00000000-00-4202-0008 1850.67
WARD LUKE H
2 2 15 1.5AC OR 364 P 276 BEG
818.05' NE OF INTER OF W SCT
LINE & HWY RN NE ON HWY 205'
NW 300', SW 205', SE 300' TO
POB AS DESC IN ORB 364 P 276
1454 00000000-00-4202-0015 810.16
STONE JOHN E & ETAL
22 15 ORB 526 P 480 LOTS 19,
20 & 21 COOK S/D AS REC IN
PLAT BK 3 P 213
1455 00000000-00-4202-0033 1493.05
STRICKLAND SHIRLEY A
2 2 15 ORB 682 P 573 LOT 1
COOK S/D AS REC IN PB 3 PG 213
1456 00000000-00-4202-0037 508.59
COOK LEXIE ETAL
2 2 15 1.4 ORB 464 P 448 PRCL
DESC IN OR 464 P 448
1457 00000000-00-4202-0049 HX 754.81
HODGE WILLIAM D & SANDRA S
2 2 15 .44 ORB 648 P 30
LOT 22 COOK SUBDIVISION
1458 00000000-00-4205-0012 52.12
HILL LEON & DOROTHY
2 2 15 OR 88 P 43 BEG. AT NEC
OF NE1/4 OF NW1/4,RUN W. TO
DITCH, RUN E. 100' TO POB, RUN
E. 100', S. PARALLEL TO DITCH
80', W. 100', N. 80', TO POB
1459 00000000-00-4205-0016 HX 289.01
PALMORE ANDRE L & ABBY G
2 2 15 ORB 702 P 279 BEG. 374'
W. 130' S. OF NEC OF NE1/4 OF
NW1/4, RUN E. 60', S. 70 FT,
W. 60', N. 70' TO POB
1460 00000000-00-4233-0000 18.10
ZLOTEA EDMUND
4 2 15 10 ORB 624 P 48 BG
413.78'W OF SEC, RN W.868.17',
N.1299',E.251.17',N.217.7',NE
ON HWY 615',S.1652.66' TO POB
LESS OR 717 P 169
1461 00000000-00-4235-0009 HX 156.83
BROWN REGINALD & SANDRA
LOT 9 TWO CREEK ESTATES OR 256
P 1685
1462 00000000-00-4235-0023 HX 2494.80
ANDREWS GLEN & PEGGY
LOT 23 TWO CREEK ESTATES
ORB 494 P 528
1463 00000000-00-4235-0024 88.48
ANDREWS GLEN & PEGGY
42 15 .50 ORB 494 P 528
LOT 24 TWO CREEK ESTATES
1464 00000000-00-4235-0026 88.48
ANDREWS GLENN & PEGGY M
4 2 15 ORB 448 P 534 LOT 26
TWO CREEK ESTATES REC PLAT
1465 00000000-00-4235-0027 88.48
ANDREWS GLENN & PEGGY M
4 2 15 ORB 448 P 534 LOT 27
TWO CREEK ESTATES REC PLAT
1466 00000000-00-4235-0028 88.48
ANDREWS GLENN & PEGGY M
4 2 15 ORB 448 P 534 LOT 28
TWO CREEK ESTATES REC PLAT
1467 00000000-00-4235-0029 103.81
ANDREWS GLENN & PEGGY M
4 2 15 ORB 448 P 534 LOT 29
TWO CREEK ESTATES REC PLAT
1468 00000000-00-4235-0038 88.48
PRESLEY JOHN D
LOT 38 TWO CREEK ESTATES ORB


517 P 1
1469 00000000-00-4236-0000 402.22
GARNER MARY L
4 2 15 1 ORB 733 P 459 BEG.
AT SWC OF SE1/4 OF SW1/4, RUN
E. 110 YDS, N. 44 YDS, W. 110
YDS, S. 44 YDS. TO BEG.
1470 00000000-00-4244-0004 756.67
SHAFER MARTHA
5 2 15 4.4 ORB 652 P 453 BEG


NEC OF NW1/4 OF NW1/4, RUN S.
360.29',W.145.2',S.12',W.382.8
8', N.372',E.528' TO POB
1471 00000000-00-4250-0002 o5.16
R & S INVESTMENTS OF DESTIN
6 2 15 20 ORB 646 P 69-75
E2 OF SE4 OF SE4
1472 00000000-00-4258-0004 HX 389.42
CUSHMAN ALAN & SERENA
8 2 15 40 OR 581 P 478 SW1/4
OF NE1/4
1473 00000000-00-4273-0001 2244.38
MENESES BRIAN E
9 2 15 9 ORB 638 P 213 PARCEL
DESC IN ORB 638 P 213
1474 00000000-00-4303-0000 88.48
SAPP LOTTIE ESTATE
11 2 15 40 ORB 98 P 425,426
SE1/4 OF SW1/4
1475 00000000-00-4314-0009 215.42
WHITE TERRY
12 2 15 5 ORB 541 P 459 W2 OF
NE4 OF NW4 OF SW4
1476 00000000-00-4317-0.008 1484.16
ANTOLIK ROBERT & LEAH
13 2 15 5.3 OR 341 P 113 BEG
1765.98FT W OF SEC OF NW4 OF
NE4, RUN N 325FT, W 661.60FT,
SW 338.1FT, E 763.42FT TO POB
AS DESC IN OR 341 P 113
1477 00000000-00-4328-0000 44.34
MILLER NELLA V
15 2 15 20 ORB 195 P 446 W1/2
OF NW1/4 OF NE1/4
1478 00000000-00-4330-0000 1176.28
BENTLEY EMILY
15 2 15 2 ORB 275 P 1556 BEG.
AT NEC OF W1/2 OF NW1/4 OF
SE1/4,RUN S. 114 2/3 YDS, TO
MILLER FERRY & MOSS HILL
RD.,RUN W. ON RD.129 YDS,N.65
YDS, NE 141 YDS. TO POB.
1479 00000000-00-4330-0001 HX 215.35
MILLER WILLIAM & NELLA
15 2 15 38 ORB 243 P 2460 W2
OF SW4 OF NE4, W2 OF NW4 OF
SE4, LESS BEG. NEC OF W2 OF
NW4 OF SE4, RN S. 344' TO RD.,
W ON RD 387', N 195',NE 423'
TO POB AS DESC IN OR 240 P 943
1480 00000000-00-4333-0002 917.12
DICKENS CHARLES L
15 2 15 36.4 OR 650 P 215 THE
NW4 OF NW4 LESS THE NE4 OF NW4
OF NW4, THE SW4 OF NW4 LESS
THE S 370 YDS, ESMT OR 574 P 4
1481 00000000-00-4342-0002 877.84
DRUMMOND JOHN K & TERESA K
16 2 15 27 ORB 568 P 457
PARCEL DESC. IN ORB 568 P 457
"DIE"
1482 00000000-00-4345-0000 1004.44
DICKENS CHARLES L
16 2 15 40 OR 650 P 215
NE4 OF NE4
1483 00000000-00-4346-0000 HX 571.06
SHEFFIELD KATRINA M
16 2 15 3.5 ORB 693 P 304 BG
420' E OF SWC OF NW4 OF NE4 OF
SE4, RN NW 212.39',NW 157.72'-,
ESTLY ON RD 440',S.668.08',W.
247.7' TO POB
1484 00000000-00-4347-0001 88.10
SHEFFIELD LINDA F
16 2 15 .98 OR 317 P 197 S1/2
OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4 LYING S OF
CR C-277 OR 313 P 399
1485 00000000-00-4348-0001 73.12
LANGSTON JAMES
16 2 15 OR 703 P 573 THE S2
OF A PRCL DESC IN ORB 703 P
573
1486 00000000-00-4350-0000 62.97
SHEFFIELD R V
16 2 15 .7 BEG 140 YDS E OF
SWC OF NW1/4 OF SE1/4,RUN N.
180 YDS, E. 70 YDS, S. 70
YDS,E. 160 YDS, N. 59 YDS,E.
70 YDS,S.160 YDS,W.300 YDS TO
BEG. LESS PARCELS DEEDED OR
152 P 653 OR 190 P 474 LESS
E.70 YDS, LESS ORB 672 P 414.
1487 00000000-00-4350-0004 196.72
SHEFFIELD RAYMOND & ELIZABETH
16 2 15 2.3 ORB 673 P 389
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 673 P 389
1488 00000000-00-4350-0005 312.78
SHEFFIELD RAYMOND & ELIZABETH
16 2 15 3.6 ORB 672 P 414
BEG 140 YDS E OF SWC OF NW4 OF
SE4, N 180 YDS, E 70 YDS, S
70 YDS, E 160 YDS, N 59 YDS,
E 70 YDS, S 160 YDS, W 300 YDS
TO POB, LESS W 70 YDS, LESS E
70 YDS, AS DESC IN ORB 672 P
414.
1489 00000000-00-4354-0003 HX 150.05
MARSHALL CECILIA
16 2 15 1 ORB 261 P 1095 BEG.
576' W. OF NEC OF NW1/4 OF
SE1/4,RUN
W.175',S.275',E.175', N. 275'
1490 00000000-00-4363-0000 105.12
TUCKER RICHARD M & SHERRY L
16 2 15 1.2 OR 513 P 91
PARCEL DESC IN OR 513 P 91
1491 00000000-00-4375-0000 338.28
D & B LLC
17 2 15 5 1/2 OF SE1/4 OF
SW1/4 OF SW1/4 OR 535 P 522
1492 00000000-00-4392-0008 HX 364.90
BLATTNER LISA L
20 2 15 .91 ORB 433 P 169
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 433 P 169
"DIE"
1493 00000000-00-4394-0004 418.08
ROBERTS JIMMY & JUDY
20 2 15 7.6 ORB 367 P 462 BEG.
NEC OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4,RUN S.
507.37',SW27.8',NW622.22',W.
456.22',N.77.53',E.400',N. TO
RD,NE ON RD. TO 40 LN., S. TO
POB. AND E 524.09' OF NW4 OF
NE4 LYING SOUTH OF COUNTY RD
OR 477 P 388
1494 00000000-00-4402-0005 HX 613.23
SOMBKE CLIFFORD L & JENNIFER L
23 2 15 14.68 OR 660 P 411


PARCEL DESC IN OR 660 P 411
1495 00000000-00-4402-0011 307.58
SURBER EDWIN E & TAMMY L
23 2 15 4.45 ORB 551 P 61
LOT 16 WOODLAND MEADOWS AT HIC
KS LAKE PHASE 2 UNREC AS DESC
IN ORB 551 P 61.
1496 00000000-00-4402-0028 309.60
REDMOND ROBERT & SANDRA
23 2 15 4.55 ORB 619 P 286


LOT 5 ',OOOLAND MEADOWS AT HICK
S LAKE PHASE I PBK 5 P 34
1497 00000000-00-4402-0029 274.04
REDMOND ROBERT & SANDRA
23 2 15 4.59 ORB 619 P 286
LOT 6 WOODLAND MEADOWS AT HICK
S LAKE PHASE 1 PBK 5 P 34
1498 00000000-00-4402-0101 318.93
REDMOND ROBERT & SANDRA
23 2 15 4.69 ORB 327 P 843
LOT 1 WOODLAND MEADOWS AT
HICKS LAKE PHASE I PB 5 P 34
1499 00000000-00-4402-0107 308.27
OLSEN MELISSA & FAYE S KIM
23 2 15 4.53 ORB 666 P 139
LOT 7 WOODLAND MEADOWS AT
HICKS LAKE PHASE I PB 5 P 34
1500 00000000-00-4402-0111 310.28
REDMOND ROBERT & SANDRA
23 2 15 4.56 ORB 327 P 843
LOT 11 WOODLAND MEADOWS AT
HICKS LAKE PHASE I PB 5 P 34
1501 00000000-00-4402-0112 370.22
REDMOND ROBERT & SANDRA
23 2 15 5.46 ORB 327 P 843
LOT 12 WOODLAND MEADOWS AT
HICKS LAKE PB 5 P 34 PHASE 1
1502 00000000-00-4402-0121 706.54
PRIESTLEY EDWIN B
23 2 15 7.6 ORB 408 P 422 BEG
3955.73' E & 749.13' N OF SWC,
RUN W 3118.22', N 116.64', E
3072.89', S 107.02' TO POB AS
DESC IN ORB 408 P 422 AKA LOT
21 WOODLAND MEADOWS UNREC
1503 00000000-00-4402-0124 696.22
MADISON LAND AND DEVELOPMENT
23 2 15 7.53 OR 609 P 415
LOT 24 WOODDLAND MEADOWS AT
HICKSL LAKE PHASE I PB 5 P 34
1504 00000000-00-4402-0206 306.94
REDMOND ROBERT & SANDRA
23 2 15 4.51 ORB 327 P 843
LOT 6 WOODLAND MEADOWS AT
HICKS LAKE PHASE II PB 5 P 38
1505 00000000-00-4402-0207 306.94
REDMOND ROBERT & SANDRA
23 2 15 4.51 ORB 327 P 843
LOT 7 WOODLAND MEADOWS AT
HICKS LAKE PHASE II PB 5 P 38
1506 00000000-00-4402-0208 169.05
REDMOND ROBERT & SANDRA
23 2 15 2.44 ORB 327 P 843
LOT 8 WOODLAND MEADOWS AT
HICKS LAKE PHASE II PB 5 P 38
1507 00000000-00-4402-0211 313.59
REDMOND ROBERT & SANDRA
23 2 15 4.61 OR 327 P 843
LOT 11 WOODLAND MEADOWS AT
HICKS LAKE PHASE II PB 5 P 38
1508 00000000-00-4402-0212 298.95
REDMOND ROBERT & SANDRA
23 2 15 4.39 OR 327 P 843
LOT 12 WOODLAND MEADOWS AT
HICKS LAKE PHASE II PB 5 P 38
1509 00000000-00-4402-0213 296.94
REDMOND ROBERT & SANDRA
23 2 15 4.36 OR 327 P 843
LOT 13 WOODLAND MEADOWS AT
HICKS LAKE PHASE II PB 5 P 38
1510 00000000-00-4402-0214 298.27
REDMOND ROBERT & SANDRA
23 2 15 4.38 OR 327 P 843
LOT 14 WOODLAND MEADOWS AT
HICKS LAKE PHASE II PB 5 P 38
1511 00000000-00-4402-0215 296.27
REDMOND ROBERT & SANDRA
23 2 15 4.35 OR 327 P 843
LOT 15 WOODLAND MEADOWS AT
HICKS LAKE PHASE II PB 5 P 38
1512 00000000-00-4404-0105 504.82
HAWKINS JOHN W III & K WARD
23 2 15 2.97 OR 606 P 100 LOT
5 LAKEVIEW ACRES PB 3 PG 188
1513 00000000-00-4404-0106 HX 874.90
HAWKINS JOHN W III & K WARD
23 2 15 2.97 ORB 606 P 100
LOT 6 LAKEVIEW ACRES PB 3 PG
188
1514 00000000-00-4406-0000 171.74
TOOLE ROGER B & SARA L TRSTE
24 2 15 10 OR 501 P 558 NE44
OF NW1/4 OF NE1/4
1515 00000000-00-4408-0003 98.73
FINBERG EDDIE M ETAL
24 2 15 ORB 112 P 416 BLK
4,LOTS 1-18 INC, 32-45 INC,
BLK 5 SOUTH ORANGE CREST S/D
ORB 220 P 718
1516 00000000-00-4408-0011 8.83
WOOD ROBBINS LEE & BETTY S
24 2 15 ORB 248 P 2094 LOTS
30,31,SOUTH ORANGE CREST S/D
BLK 5
1517 00000000-00-4408-0018 58.83
HAWKINS JOHN W III
24 2 15 ORB 604 P 332 BLK 9,
SOUTH ORANGE CREST S/D
1518 00000000-00-4408-0021 12.34
NEW JERUSALEM USA
24 2 15 ORB 605 P 578 LOTS
30-34 INC,S. ORANGE CRESI
SUBD. BLK 3
1519 00000000-00-4408-0023 13.49
MAC LEAN W EUGENE
24 2 15 ORB 206 P 375 LOTS
41-46 INC, SOUTH ORANGE CREST
S/D BLK 3
1520 00000000-00-4410-0001 55.17
AMERICAN CONT INV CORP
24 2 15 ORB 263 P 2339 LOT 1
NEW JERUSALEM EST REC PLAT
1521 00000000-00-4410-0011 106.42
AMERICAN CONT INV CORP
24 2 15 ORB 263 P 2339 LOTS
34,35 DESC IN ORB 263 P 2339
NEW JERUSALEM REC PLAT
1522 00000000-00-4410-0013 55.17
AMERICAN CONT INV CORP
24 2 15 ORB 263 P 2339 LOT 2
NEW JERUSALEM REC PLAT
1523 00000000-00-4410-0014 55.17
AMERICAN CONT INV CORP
24 2 15 LOT 7 NEW JERUSALEM
REC PLAT
1524 00000000-00-4410-0015 55.17
AMERICAN CONT INV CORP
24 2 15 LOT 8 NEW JERUSALEM


REC PLAT
1525 00000000-00-4410-0016 55.17
AMERICAN CONT INV CORP
24 2 15 LOT 9 NEW JERUSALEM
REC PLAT
1526 00000000-00-4410-0017 55.17
AMERICAN CONT INV CORP
24 2 15 LOT 12 JERUSALEM REC
PLAT
1527 00000000-00-4410-0018 55.17


AMERICAN CONT INV CORP
24 2 15 LOT 13 NEW JERUSALEM
REC PLAT
1528 00000000-00-4410-0019 55.17
AMERICAN CONT INV CORP
24 2 15 LOT 14 NEW JERUSALEM
REC PLAT
1529 00000000-00-4410-0020 55.17
AMERICAN CONT INV CORP
24 2 15 LOT 15 NEW JERUSALEM
REC PLAT
1530 00000000-00-4410-0021 55.17
AMERICAN CONT INV CORP
24 2 15 LOT 16 NEW JERUSALEM
REC PLAT
1531 00000000-00-4410-0022 114.28
AMERICAN CONT INV CORP
24 2 15 LOT 17 NEW JERUSALEM
REC PLAT
1532 00000000-00-4410-0023 55.17
AMERICAN CONT INV CORP
24 2 15 LOT 18 NEW JERUSALEM
REC PLAT
1533 00000000-00-4410-0024 55.17
AMERICAN CONT INV CORP
24 2 15 LOT 19 NEW JERUSALEM
REC PLAT
1534 00000000-00-4410-0025 55.17
AMERICAN CONT INV CORP
24 2 15 LOT 20 NEW JERUSALEM
REC PLAT
1535 00000000-00-4410-0027 55.17
AMERICAN CONT INV CORP
24 2 15 ORB 263 P 2339 LOT 22
NEW JERUSALEM REC PLAT
1536 00000000-00-4410-0028 55.17
AMERICAN CONT INV CORP
24 2 15 LOT 23 NEW JERUSALEM
REC PLAT
1537 00000000-00-4411-0000 450.86
NEW JERUSALEM USA
24 2 15 146.5 OR 530 P 570
PARCELS DESC IN ORB 530 P 570
THAT PART OF PARCEL LYING IN
SECT 25 AS DESC IN ORB 530 P 5
70 LESS NORTH HAVEN SUBDV AND
ALSO ESMT DESC IN ORB 673 P 31
1.
1538 00000000-00-4411-0006 46.31
COKOMO INT CORP
24 2 15 16 OR 248 P 144 BG NWC
OF NE4 OF SW4, RN S 900 FT, E
900 FT, NE TO INT OF NJ RD &
WD DUCK DV, N ON CTR OF WD
DUCK DV TO N LN OF SW4, W TO
POB LESS PRCLS DEEDED, LESS
BLK D NORTH HAVEN, LESS ESMT I
N ORB 673 P 311.
1539 00000000-00-4411-0010 174.34
THORNE L M & JUNE
24 2 15 ORB 206 P 377 BG 100'
E OF NWC OF NE4 OF SW4, RN
E.100',S.200',W.100',N.200',
TO POB
1540 00000000-00-4411-0103 55.17
NEW JERUSALEM USA
24 2 15 OR 530 P 570 LOT 3 BLK
A NORTH HAVEN REC PLAT
1541 00000000-00-4411-0104 55.17
NEW JERUSALEM USA
24 2 15 OR 530 P 570 LOT 4 BLK
A NORTH HAVEN REC PLAT
1542 00000000-00-4411-0105 55.17
NEW JERUSALEM USA
24 2 15 ORB 530 P 570 LOT 5
BLK A NORTH HAVEN REC PLAT
1543 00000000-00-4411-0106 55.17
NEW JERUSALEM USA
24 2 15 ORB 530 P 570 LOT 6
BLK A NORTH HAVEN REC PLAT
1544 00000000-00-4411-0107 55.17
NEW JERUSALEM USA
24 2 15 ORB 530 P 570 LOT 7
BLK A NORTH HAVEN REC PLAT
1545 00000000-00-4411-0108 55.17
NEW JERUSALEM USA
24 2 15 ORB 530 P 570 LOT 8
BLK A NORTH HAVEN REC PLAT
1546 00000000-00-4411-0201 55.17
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
24 2 15 ORB 407 P 614 LOT 1
BLK B NORTH HAVEN REC PLAT
1547 00000000-00-4411-0202 55.17
NEW,JERUSALEM USA
24 2 15 ORB 530 P 570 LOT 2
BLK B NORTH HAVEN REC PLAT
1548 00000000-00-4411-0203 55.17
NEW JERUSALEM USA
24 2 15 ORB 530 P 570 LOT 3
BLK B NORTH H AVEN REC PLAT
1549 00000000-00-4411-0204 55.17
NEW JERUSALEM USA
24 2 15 ORB 530 P 570 LOT 4
BLK B NORTH HAVEN REC PLAT
1550 00000000-00-4411-0205 55.17
NEW JERUSALEM USA
24 2 15 ORB 530 P 570 LOT 5
BLK B NORTH HAVEN REC PLAT
1551 00000000-00-4411-0206 55.17
NEW JERUSALEM USA
24 2 15 ORB 530 P 570 LOT 6
BLK B NORTH HAVEN REC PLAT
1552 00000000-00-4411-0207 55.17
NEW JERUSALEM USA
24 2 15 ORB 530 P 570 LOT 7
BLK B NORTH HAVEN REC PLAT
1553 00000000-00-4411-0208 55.17
NEW JERUSALEM USA
24 2 15 ORB 530 P 570 LOT 8
BLK B NORTH HAVEN REC PLAT
1554 00000000-00-4411-0301 55.17
NEW JERUSALEM USA
24 2 15 ORB 530 P 570 LOT 1
BLK C NORTH HAVEN REC PLAT
1555 00000000-00-4411-0302 55.17
NEW JERUSALEM USA
24 2 15 ORB 530 P 570 LOT 2
BLK C NORTH HAVEN REC PLAT
1556 00000000-00-4411-0303 55.17
NEW JERUSALEM USA
24 2 15 ORB 530 P 570 LOT 3
BLK C NORTH HAVEN REC PLAT
1557 00000000-00-4411-0304 55.17
NEW JERUSALEM USA
24 2 15 ORB 530 P 570 LOT 4
BLK C NORTH HAVEN REC PLAT
1558 00000000-00-4411-0305 55.17
NEW JERUSALEM USA


24 2 15 ORB 530 P 570 LOT 5
BLK C NORTH HAVEN REC PLAT
1559 00000000-00-4411-0306 57.77
NEW JERUSALEM USA
24 2 15 ORB 530 P 570 LOT 6
BLK C NORTH HAVEN REC PLAT
LYING S & W OF APPR C/L OF
POND
1560 00000000-00-4411-0307 57.77
NEW JERUSALEM USA







12B, Washington County News, Saturday, May 3, 10, 17, 2008


24 2 15 ORB 530 P 570 LOT 7
BLK C NORTH HAVEN REC PLAT
LYING S & W OF APPR C/L OF
POND
1561 00000000-00-4411-0308 57.77
NEW JERUSALEM USA
24 2 15 ORB 530 P 570 LOT 8
BLK C NORTH HAVEN REC PLAT
LYING S & W OF APPR C/L OF
POND
1562 00000000-00-4411-0309 79.14
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
24 2 15 LOT 9 BLK C NORTH
HAVEN REC PLAT
1563 00000000-00-4411-0310 57.77
NEW JERUSALEM USA
24 2 15 OR 530 P 570 LOT 10
BLK C NORTH HAVEN REC PLAT
LYING S & W OF APPR C/L OF
POND
1564 00000000-00-4411-0311 55.17
NEW JERUSALEM USA
24 2 15 ORB 530 P 570 LOT 11
BLK C NORTH HAVEN REC PLAT
1565 00000000-00-4411-0312 55.17
NEW JERUSALEM USA
24 2 15 ORB 530 P 570 LOT 12
BLK C NORTH HAVEN REC PLAT
1566 00000000-00-4411-0313 55.17
NEW JERUSALEM USA
24 2 15 ORB 530 P 570 LOT 13
BLK C NORTH HAVEN REC PLAT
1567 00000000-00-4411-0314 16.51
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
24 2 15 LOT 6 BLK C NORTH
HAVEN REC PLAT N & E OF APPR
C/L OF POND ORB 407 P 614
1568 00000000-00-4411-0315 16.51
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
24 2 15 LOT 7 BLK C NORTH
HAVEN REC PLAT LYING N & E OF
APPR C/L OF POND ORB 407 P 614
1569 00000000-00-4411-0316 11.50
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
24 2 15 LOT 8 BLK C OF NORTH
HAVEN REC PLAT LYING N & E OF
APPR C/L OF POND ORB 407 P 614
1570 00000000-00-4411-0317 16.51
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
24 2 15 LOT 10 BLK C NORTH
HAVEN REC PLAT LYING N & E OF
APPR C/L OF POND ORB 407 P 614
1571 00000000-00-4411-0401 55.17
NEW JERUSALEM USA
24 2 15 LOT 1 BLK D NORTH
HAVEN REC PLAT ORB 530 P 570
1572 00000000-00-4411-0402 55.17
NEW JERUSALEM USA
24 2 15 LOT 2 BLK D NORTH
HAVEN REC PLAT ORB 530 P 570
1573 00000000-00-4411-0403 55.17
NEW JERUSALEM USA
24 2 15 LOT 3 BLK D NORTH
HAVEN REC PLAT ORB 530 P 570
1574 00000000-00-4411-0404 55.17
NEW JERUSALEM USA
24 2 15 LOT 4 BLK D NORTH
HAVEN REC PLAT ORB 530 P 570
1575 00000000-00-4412-0000 61.82
REDMOND ROBERT D & SANDRA
24 2 15 40 OR 327 P 843 NE1/4
OF SE1/4
1576 00000000-00-4413-0000 67.30
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
25 2 15 142.5 OR 292 P 188 N2
LESS S 150 FT OF NW4 OF NW4,
LESS SW4 OF NW4 ALSO LESS THAT
PORTION IN SCT 25 AS DESC IN
OR 425 P 356
1577 00000000-00-4413-0003 4238.74
NEW JERUSALEM USA
25 2 15 133 ORB 530 P 570 THAT
PART OF PARCEL LYING IN SECT 2
5 DESC IN ORB 530 P 570
1578 00000000-00-4413-0100 42.67
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
25 2 15 4.5 OR 292 P 188 S 150
FT OF NW4 OF NW4
1579 00600000-00-4414-0045 639.35
KLEIN MICHAEL STEVEN
LOT L-24 LUCAS LAKE
UNREC PLAT AS DESC IN ORB 633
P 519
1580 00000000-00-4414-0100 105.12
COOK HOYT SR ETAL
LOT B-1 OF UNREC SUBDV. AS
DESC IN ORB 214 P 754
1581 00000000-00-4414-0111 109.02
SCHMITT THOMAS RUSSELL
LOTS H-39 UNREC SUBDV. AS DESC
ORB 685 P 356 AS FOLLOWS: BEG
NWC OF SE4 OF SE4, W 164.26' T
0 POB, W 100', N 230', E 100',
S 230' TO POB.
1582 00000000-00-4414-0128 HX 16.04
BRYANT ROGER H
LOT H27 LUCAS LAKES UNREC PLAT
AS DESC IN ORB 578 P 222
1583 00000000-00-4414-0136 169.74
SCHMITT THOMAS RUSSELL
LOT H-40 UNREC SUBDV AS DESC
IN ORB 685 P 356 AS FOLLOWS:
BEG NWC OF SE4 OF SE4, W 64.26
TO POB, W 100', N 230', E 10
0', S 230' TO POB.
1584 00000000-00-4414-0137 105.12
CREWS ERNEST 0 & CHRISTOPHER
LOT B-25 UNREC SUBD AS DESC IN
OR 321 P 105 & OR 502 P 581
1585 00000000-00-4414-0209 105.12
WENTLAND AUDREY
LOT C-7 UNREC SUBDV AS REC IN
SORB 217 P 510
1586 00000000-00-4414-0227 105.12
KELLY C M & P G KELLY
LOT C-25 UNREC SUBDV AS DESC
IN ORB 353 P 287
1587 00000000-00-4414-0235 391.65
CASSELMAN BETTY MARQUITA
LOT B-17 UNREC SUBDV AS OESC
IN OR 678 P 498
1588 00000000-00-4414-0236 HX 380.38
WILLIAMS ROBERT CHARLES
LOT H-7 UNREC SUBOV AS DESC IN
ORB 543 P 48
1589 00000000-00-4414-0239 561.71
PETRO DONALD D
LOTS B-37 UNREC SUBOV REC IN


ORB 560 P 211
1590 00000000-00-4414-0245 105.12
ROSENDAHL BRIAN & HEATHER
LOT B-6 UNREC SUBDV AS DESC IN
ORB 561 P 442, ORB 601 P 412
1591 00000000-00-4414-0310 438.20
MC KINNEY CHARLES & JACQUELINE
LOT H-14 UNREC SUBDV AS REC IN
ORB 364 P 415
1592 00000000-00-4414-0316 650.11


PITTS JAMES T
LOT H-2 UNREC SUBDV AS DESC IN
ORB 618 P 372
1593 00000000-00-4414-0701 455.53
HURST WILLIAM S
25 2 15 LOTS 6&7 ST MARKS REC
PLAT ORB 328 P 798
1594 00000000-00-4414-0703 589.48
WILLIAMS RYAN & TABITHA
25 2 15 .31 LOT 3 ST. MARKS,
REC. PLAT OR 602 P 416
1595 00000000-00-4414-0704 691.00
HURST WILLIAM S
25 2 15 .36 LOT 4, ST. MARKS
REC. PLAT OR 328 P 800
1596 00000000-00-4414-0712 430.06
WARREN LEE BARRINGTON
25 2 15 OR 672 P 485
LOT 12 ST MARKS REC PLAT
1597 00000000-00-4415-0020 711.26
ANDERSON THOMAS
LOT 23 STEWART LAKE UNREC PLAT
AS DESC IN ORB 657 P 197
1598 00000000-00-4415-0100 338.95
CULVER WILLIAM & CAROLE
26 2 15 5.01 PRCL 3 DESC IN
ORB 237 P 2280
1599 00000000-00-4428-0118 HX 515.05
EVANS LYNETTE
36 2 15 1.22 ORB 273 P 2235
LOT 18 LAKE LUCAS RETREAT
1600 00000000-00-4429-0005 626.84
DAFFIN JAMES B & EMILY C
25 2 15 1.25 ORB 550 P 205
BEG SWC OF NE4 OF NW4, N00'08'
26"W 1226.41', E 144.14', N24
30'03"W 70.00', ALNG CURVE TO
RIGHT HAVING ARC LENGTH 24.47'
RADIUS OF 500.07', CHORD BEA
RING N 23'13'40"W, CHORD LENGH
T OF 24.46' TO POB, ALNG CURVE
TO RIGHT HAVING ARC LENGTH OF
162.04', RADIUS OF 500.07', C
HORD BEARING N12'32'35"W, CHOR
1601 00000000-00-4432-0000 262.62
TAYLOR DEBRA & CRYSTAL GAINEY
1 3 15 10 ORB 718 P 303 NW1/4
OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4, ESMT IN ORB
726 P 559.
1602 00000000-00-4432-0004 338.28
SKIPPER C K & D V GAINEY
1 3 15 5 OR 303 P 445 E2 OF
SW4 OF SW4 OF NW4
1603 00000000-00-4451-0000 551.69
BROCK NEWTON & ETAL
2 3 15 29 NW4 OF NW4 OF SW4,
W2 OF SW4 OF NW4 LESS 210 FT E
& W X 285 FT N & S IN SWC
OR 262 P 1749
1604 00000000-00-4451-0008 283.89
SWEARINGEN JOHN C & SHELLEY
2 3 15 3.3 OR 651 P 358 BEG
362' N OF SEC OF SE4 OF SW4 OF
SW4, N 298', W 1320', S 15',
E 882', S 283', E 438' TO
POB AS DESC IN OR 651 P 358
1605 00000000-00-4452-0004 673.96
TRAMMELL WILLIAM B
2 3 15 5.4 OR 480 P 424
BEG SEC OF NE4 OF SE4, RUN W 2
20.02FT, N 895.79FT, NW 83.37F
T, NE 188.82FT TO ROAD, SE 321
.89FT, S 933.18FT TO POB AS DE
SC IN OR 480 P 424
1606 00000000-00-4454-0000 46.17
BROCK NEWTON
3 3 15 40 ORB 422 P 70
NW4 OF SE4, ORB 734 P 178
1607 00000000-00-4462-0001 HX 368.36
BROCK NEWTON
3 3 15 57.50 ORB 243 P 218 SW4
OF SE4, S2 OF SE4 OF SE4 LESS
BG 211.4' W OF SEC, RN
W.300',N. 360',E.300',S.360'
TO POB, ORB 734 P 178.
1608 00000000-00-4474-0103 79.23
NICHOLS JOHN STEVEN
LOT 3 CYPRESS COVE MINOR
SUBDIVISION OR 680 P 395
1609 00000000-00-4474-0106 122.37
SWEARINGEN JOHN C & SHELLEY
LOTS 6 & 7 CYPRESS COVE MINOR
SUBDV. 1 AC. OR 603 P 509
1610 00000000-00-4474-0204 154.06
HEADWAY INVESTMENTS
LOT 4 CYPRESS COVE EST PHASE
II 4.43 AC BLK A ORB 568 P 29
9
1611 00000000-00-4474-0208 75.14
ROGERS RICHARD & DARLENE
LOT 8 CYPRESS COVE EST PHASE
II 1.05 AC BLK A ORB'670 P 81
1612 00000000-00-4474-0209 HX 548.26
ROGERS RICHARD & DARLENE
LOT 9 CYPRESS COVE EST PHASE
II 1.04 AC BLK A ORB 439 P 1
1613 00000000-00-4474-0210 75.14
ROGERS RICHARD & DARLENE
LOT 10 CYPRESS COVE EST PHASE
II 1.05 AC BLK A OR 439 P 1
1614 00000000-00-4474-0719 250.81
FARMER CHARLES & CYNTHIA
LOT 7 CYPRESS COVE EST PHASE
II 1.52 AC ORB 595 P 521 BLK
B
1615 00000000-00-4474-0721 83.13
SWEARINGEN JOHN C & SHELLEY
LOT 9 CYPRESS COVE EST PHASE
II AS DESC IN OR 632 P 302
1.15 AC BLK B
1616 00000000-00-4479-0005 66.10
RADFORD MAXINE V
5 3 15 OR 82 P 188 BEG. 653.8'
E. OF NWC OF SE1/4 OF
SE1/4,RUN 5. 147', E. 50', N.
147' FT. W. 50' TO BEG.
1617 00000000-00-4479-0006 615.65
DAVIS LARRY W
5 3 15 4 ORB 254 P 1992 N1/2
OF N1/2 OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4 W.
OF HWY
1618 00000000-00-4479-0008 300.51
RADFORD MAXINE JOHNSON
5 3 15 PARCEL DESC IN ORB 233
P 1823 & ORB 99 P 274
1619 00000000-00-4482-0001 416.75
ANDERSON RICHARD & PEGGY
6 3 15 5.07 ORB 283 P 448


PARCEL DESC IN ORB 283 P 448
1620 00000000-00-4487-0007 340.61
PARRISH VONCEIL
6 3 15 1.12 ORB 175 P 267
BEG.300'SE OF INT.OF N.LN.OF
SE1/4 OF SW1/4,RUN SE ON
RD.200' E.299.16',NW
200',W.299.16' TO POB ORB 250
P 1087
1621 00000000-00-4490-0002 477.26


GOFF RAWSON & ANNE MARIE J
7 3 15 64 OR 410 P 38 Wl/2 OF
NW1/4,LESS E. 262',LESS BG
262'W OF SEC, RN W.210',N.
420',E.210',S.420' TO POB
1622 00000000-00-4497-0004 HX 78.11
DAVIS LINDA S
8 3 15 .5 ORB 239 P 2289 BEG.
331' W.,90'N OF SEC OF N1/2 OF
SE1/4 OF SW1/4,RN N.107'W.223'
S.107',E.223'TO POB
1623 00000000-00-4497-0006 421.56
TILL G & 0 EDGAR
8 3 15 10 ORB 188 P 771 S1/2
OF N1/2 OF NE1/4 OF SW1/4
1624 00000000-00-4500-0000 842.30
HARVEY ALMA LAURELL
9 3 15 7 ORB 403 P 132 SW1/4
OF NW1/4 W. OF RD. LESS THAT
PART IN ORB 92 P 250, LESS N
465.41'.
1625 00000000-00-4500-0003 1013.14
SHAFER MARTHA LEE
9 3 15 1 OR 718 P 544 BEG.
AT SWC OF N1/2 OF NW1/4 OF
SW1/4,RUN N. 1143', E. 686',
NE 241', TO RD, SE ON RD.
1134', W. 1040', S. 210', W.
290' TO POB ORB 718 P 544, LES
S ORB 679 P 591.
1626 00000000-00-4511-0003 23.53
BROCK STANLEY L
10 3 15 10 OR 179 P 718 S1/2
OF Wl/2 OF NE1'/4 OF SW1/4
1627 00000000-00-4511-0009 HX 209.23
BAHNSEN BARBARA
10 3 15 10.46 ORB 242 P 688
PRCL DESC IN ORB 242 P 688, OR
257 P 2214 LESS ORB 285 P 207
LESS PARCELS DEEDED
1628 00000000-00-4511-0012 60.37
MARQUIS BRANDON & B LEONARD
10 3 15 .6 ORB 710 P 261
BEG NWC OF NE4 OF SW4, E 250',
S 54.48' TO CENTERLINE OF UNI
ON HILL RD, 56710'55"W 270.70
', N 161' TO POB AS DESC IN OR
B 710 P 261.
1629 00000000-00-4525-0005 3104.83
DOWNS ALAN & ELIZABETH
12 3 15 5.30 ORB 596 P 238
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 596 P 238
1630 00000000-00-4551-0003 HX 271.40
BRADY LAWRENCE
17 3 15 ORB 249 P 1257 W1/2 OF
N1/2 OF N1/2 OF NW1/4 OF NE1/4
LESS W.30', LESS 32' ON S. SD.
1631 00000000-00-4560-0004 648.56
MILLWOOD SHIRLEY
19 3 15 5 OR 657 P 150 BG AT
SEC OF SE1/4 OF NW1/4 RUN N
636.94', W 337.06', S 666.66',
E 335.33', TO POB AS DESC IN
OR 657 P 150
1632 00000000-00-4570-0004 1416.37
IZQUIERDO JUAN F
20 3 15 7.04 OR 660 P 572
PARCEL DESC IN OR 660 P 572
1633 00000000-00-4586-0005 HX 162.00
FAISON SHERRY
24 3 15 1 ORB 1997 P 182 BG
464.5'S, 809.72' W OF NEC OF
SW4, RN SW 291.45',W.151.62'
TO HWY, N ON HWY
288.53',E.138.43' TO POB
1634 00000000-00-4586-0006 HX 568.15
WILSON RANDY & VICKI
24 3 15 .83 ORB 245 P 443 BG
96.62' N OF SWC OF SE4 OF NW4,
RN
N.138.60',E.248.57',S.140',W.
271.31' TO POB AS DESC IN ORB
245 P 443
1635 00000000-00-4592-0000 1046.35
BALDWIN ANGELA D
24 3 15 6.9 ORB 717 P 209
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 717 P 209
"DIE"
1636 00000000-00-4592-0001 636.21
STUFFLESTREET CONNIE H
24 3 15 6.6 ORB 717 P 211
W 440' OF N2 OF NW4 OF NW4
1637 00000000-00-4593-0011 91.57
ANDERSON GEORGE KENNETH
24 3 15 ORB 711 P 65 LOT
5,BLK 3 UNREC. PLAT IN NE1/4
OF SE1/4
1638 00000000-00-4593-0024 67.28
WILLIAMS R & B SPEARS
24 3 15 ORB 170 P 13 LOT 5 BLK
1 UNREC.PLAT IN NE1/4 OF SE1/4
OR 272 P 2076
1639 00000000-00-4593-0035 198.61
LONG JEFFREY D & BUFORD LONG
24 3 15 ORB 270 P 1391 LOT 8
BLK 4, LOT 9 BLK 5 ORB 329 P
171
1640 00000000-00-4593-0037 92.64
SWEARINGEN JOHN C & SHELLEY
24 3 15 ORB 612 P 552 LOT 3
BLK 5 UNREC PLAT IN NE4 OF SE4
1641 00000000-00-4593-0052 95.47
MOLNAR LINDA
24 3 15 ORB 476 P 395 BEG AT
NEC OF NE4 OF SE4, RUN W 672
FT, S 100 FT, W 50.35 FT,TO
POB, THENCE W 60 FT, S 216 FT,
E 60 FT, N 216 FT TO POB AS
DESC IN ORB 476 P 395
1642 00000000-00-4594-0004 1522.73
KEITH DONNA JEAN
24 3 15 5 ORB 421 P 16 BEG 493
E & 280' S OF NW4 OF SE4 OF
SE4, RUN SW 304' TO GAINEY DR,
SE 716.44', NE 304', NW 716.4
4' TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 421 P
16
1643 00000000-00-4603-0000 42.83
WASH SQUARE CORP
25 3 15 21 ORB 205 P 91 SW1/4
OF NW1/4, LESS THAT PART S. &
E OF CREEK, LESS LOT 100' E.
OF NWC BEING 75' N&S BY 210'
E&W
1644 00000000-00-4605-0101 196.38
COKOMO INT CORP
25 3 15 .48 LOT 1 BLK A
RIVERCHASE S/D PBK 3 P 196


1645 00000000-00-4605-0102 196.38
COKOMO INT CORP
25 3 15 .48 LOT 2 BLK A
RIVERCHASE S/D PBK 3 P 196
1646 00000000-00-4605-0201 196.38
COKOMO INT CORP
25 3 15 1.65 LOT 1 BLK B
RIVERCHASE S/D PBK 3 P 136
1647 00000000-00-4605-0203 196.38
MILLETTE PATRICIA A


25 3 15 .76 OR 627 P 587 LOT 3
BLK B RIVCHASE S/D P8K 3 P 196


1648 00000000-00-4605-0206
COKOMO INT CORP
25 3 15 2.61 LOT 6 BLK B
RIVERCHASE S/D PBK 3 P 196
1649 00000000-00-4608-0002 HX
HANNAN M P J & W J SMITH
25 3 15 ORB 351 P 539 LOTS
6,7, LESS S. 110' OF LOT 7
RH/S BLK C
1650 00000000-00-4608-0012
ISOM BRYAN FERN


196.38



151.36




1508.18


25 3 15 ORB 594 P 483 LOT 4,
BEG. NEC OF LOT 4, RUN E. TO
E. SIDE OF 7,S.105', W.
92.79', N. 110' TO POB
1651 00000000-00-4608-0015 293.30
AUSTIN MELINDA R
25 3 15 ORB 415 P 183 LOTS 17,
18 & 19 RH/S BLK B (LE 415 P
183)
1652 00000000-00-4610-0001 739.26
BURTON MARK S & LACI A
25 3 15 ORB 412 P 482 S1/2 OF
LOT 7,8,BG SWC OF LT 9, RN NW
150.75', NE 100.04', SE
115.33', SW 95' TO POB.
1653 00000000-00-4612-0001 151.62
SMITH SANDRA K
25 3 15 OR 488 P 429 THAT
PARCEL OF LAND IN OR BOOK 488
P 429
1654 00000000-00-4612-0004 HX 839.40
SMITH SANDRA K
25 3 15 ORB 488 P 429 BEG.100'
W. OF NWC OF FAR. LOT, RUN
W80',S.TO RD.,E. 80', NW TO
POB AS DESC IN OR 488 P 429
1655 00000000-00-4625-0000 755.34
WASH SQUARE CORP
26 3 15 184.31 OR 205 P 91 W2
OF SE4, NE4 OF SE4, S2 OF NE4,
NE4 OF NE4 LESS LOT ON N. SIDE
OF SW4 OF SE4, SE4 OF SE4 N&W
OF CREEK,SW4 OF SW4 N. OF HWY
278 LESS PRCLS DEEDED
1656 00000000-00-4625-0010 HX 872.94
COPPEDGE AARON & SANDRA L
26 3 15 3.5 PARCEL DESC IN ORB
602 P 599
1657 00000000-00-4632-0000 125.66
WASH SQUARE CORP
26 3 15 45 ORB 205 P 90 NW1/4
OF NE1/4,N1/2 OF SE1/4 OF
NW1/4 E. OF HWY
1658 00000000-00-4632-0002 HX 999.98
WHITTENBERG LEEDELL
26 3 15 8 ORB 614 P 598 S1/2
OF N1/2 OF SE1/4 OF NW1/4 W.
OF HWY
1659 00000000-00-4633-0009 92.38
ALLEN BETTY L & MARY M
26 3 15 1 ORB 113 P 270 BEG.
505' S. OF NEC OF NE1/4 OF
NW1/4,RUN S. 160', W. 200',
NW, 248', N. 20.08', E. 380'
TO POB
1660 00000000-00-4646-0000 692.50
GANTT ZAIDY L
29 3 15 200 OR 445 P 446 NW1/4
OF NE1/4,NW1/4
1661 00000000-00-4651-0000 125.10
SYFRETT JAMES ELLIS & ETAL
29 3 15 40 ORB 541 P 353 & 357
SE1/4 OF NE1/4
1662 00000000-00-4657-0000 245.01
GANTT ZAIDY L
30 3 15 80 OR 445 P 446 E1/2
OF NE1/4
1663 00000000-00-4659-0000 HX 63.11
CHESSER THOMAS R
30 3 15 10 OR 507 P 116 SE4
OF SW4 OF SE4
LE 507 P 116
1664 00000000-00-4661-0004 608.94
JONES RITA S & FRANK R
31 3 15 20.01 ORB 657 P 12
BEG SEC OF SECT, N00,05'27"W
1324.06', N8936'33"W 658.46',
S0005'27"E 1324.19', S89'37'
04"E 658.46'.
1665 00000000-00-4661-0005 1501.69
PACE MICHAEL M & VIRGINIA D
31 3 15 20.37 ORB 553 P 380
BEG SEC OF SECT, N8937'04"W 6
58.46' TO POB, N89'37'04"W 669
.84', N00'01'45"W 1324.32', S8
936'22"E 668.80', S0005'27"E
1324.19'.
1666 00000000-00-4661-0007 HX 647.01
LUCAS LADON & JULIE
31 3 15 7.05 ORB 551 P 92
BEG SWC OF SE4, S8937'04"E 49
0.00' TO POB, 589'37'04"E 447.
38', N00'08'29"E 1610.63' TO P
T ON STHLY WATERS EDGE OF SWAM
P, S35'20'07"W ALNG WATERS EDG
E 328.90', CONT ALNG WATERS ED
GE S6840'01"W 277.04', DEPART
WATERS EDGE ON BEARING OF SO
08'29"W 1238.55', LESS ORB 67
2 P 310.
1667 00000000-00-4665-0004 HX 58.65
POSADAS LISA & MAURO
32 3 15 1 ORB 446 P 220
BEG.990'N.OF SWC OF SW1/4 OF
OF SW1/4,RUN
E.273',N.150',W.273' S.150' TO
POB OR 446 P 220
1668 00000000-00-4667-0000 41.11
MASHBURN J KEITH & KAREN C
32 3 15 ORB 370 P 414 BEG.
210' E. OF SWC OF SW1/4, RUN
E.125',NW ON RD 180',S.125' TO
POB
1669 00000000-00-4669-0005 310.95
MERRILL ERIC
32 3 15 3.5 OR 471 P 584
COMMENCE AT SEC OF SE4 OF NW4,
THENCE N0218'59"W ALONG EAST
LINE OF EAST 1/4 OF SE4 OF NW
4 855.96FT TO POB; THENCE N02
'18'59"W 75.88FT, S8744'48"W
451.69FT, S0216'21"E 210FT, S
8744'48"W 210FT, S0216'21"E
379FT TO CENTERLINE OF ROAD, N
34 23'57"E ALONG CENTERLINE 44
0.82FT, N5315'29"E 113.45FT,
1670 00000000-00-4672-0001 376.79
HENDRIX TREVA
32 3 15 5.5 ORB 265 P 2168 BG
30' N OF SEC OF NW4 OF SE4, RN
N.605.3.3',W ON HWY 550',SW ON
RD 575',E.660.25' TO POB ORB
266 P 1798 LESS OR 505 P 568
"DIE"
1671 00000000-00-4672-0008 88.48


CHURCH LAGENA T
32 3 15 1 OR 525 P 23
PARCEL DESC IN OR 525 P 23
1672 00000000-00-4679-0007 675.64
WESTRY JERRY & NETTIE
34 3 15 .94 PARCEL DESC IN ORB
366 P 133
1673 00000000-00-4681-0000 65.16
STRICKLAND SHIRLEY A
34 3 15 .69 BG 400' W. OF NEC
OF NE1/4 OF SE1/4, RUN
S.300',W.100',N.300' E.100' TO
BEG, ORB 689 P 570
1674 00000000-00-4681-0003 222.96
SUGGS LEMUEL R
34 3 15 OR 256 P 658 BEG. AT
NEC OF NE1/4 OF SE1/4 RUN S.
300', W.200',N. 300',E. 200',
TO BEG. ORB 271 P 1408
1675 00000000-00-4688-0001 228.16
DAVIS ARTHUR
35 3 15 ORB 235 P 1275 BG 810'
E, 49.53' N OF SWC OF SE4 OF
NE4, RN E.150',N.150',W.
150',S.150' TO POB
1676 00000000-00-4688-0003 339.58
MORRIS MARY
35 3 15 5 ORB 402 P 683 N1/2
OF NW1/4 OF NE1/4 N. OF HOLMES
CREEK
1677 00000000-00-4691-0000 2796.90
P & C GROCERS INC
35 3 15 OR 525 P 329 BEG. AT
SEC OF NE1/4 OF NW1/4,RUN N.
ON HWY 406.48' FOR BEG, RUN W.
142.05',N.210' TO CREEK,E.135'
TO HWY S. 187.5' TO BEG. OR
525 P 329 LESS PRCL DESC IN OR
397 P 394
1678 00000000-00-4699-0000 34.61
EASTERLING FRANK & TAMMY
35 3 15 OR 334 P 290 PARCEL
DESC IN OR 334 P 290 LESS OR
395 P 93
1679 00000000-00-4700-0000 1627.05
EASTERLING MONROE FRANK
35 3 15 ORB 274 P 2116 BG. NEC
OF SE4 OF NW4, RN S 95', W
60', N 95',E 60' TO POB.
1680 00000000-00-4722-0000 1719.96
SAPP LOTTIE ESTATE
35 3 15 ORB 35 P 495 BEG. AT
SEC OF NW1/4,RUN W. 220 YDS.
N.110 YDS. E.150 YDS. S. 58
YDS. E, 70 YDS. S. 52 YDS TO
POB IN SE1/4 OF NW1/4
1681 00000000-00-4724-0000 70.25
HODGES STEVEN G & CANDICE
35 3 15 ORB 319 P 58 BEG. AT
SWC OF NW1/4 OF NE1/4,RUN
S.652',W.268.4' TO BEG. RUN N.
436',W.82',S.436',E.82' TO
BEG. IN SE1/4 OF NW1/4
1682 00000000-00-4734-0000 448.62
HODGES STEVEN & CANDACE
35 3 15 1 ORB 379 P 401 BEG.
644' E. OF SWC OF N1/2 OF
SE1/4 OF NW1/4,RUN
N.210',E.210', S.210',W.210'
TO POB
1683 00000000-00-4737-0002 198.98
SAPP LOTTIE ESTATE
35 3 15 2 OR 64 P 71 BEG. 828'
W. OF NEC OF NE1/4 OF
SW1/4,RUN S. 330', W. 261',N.
330 FT. E. 261', TO POB
1684 00000000-00-4755-0003 62.56
HALL JAMES E & TASSALHIE
35 3 15 ORB 454 P 473 LOTS
56,57
1685 00000000-00-4755-0004 32.59
HALL JAMES E & TASSALHIE
35 3 15 ORB 454 P 473 LOT 58
1686 00000000-00-4755-0005 26.58
MORRIS MARY
35 3 15 ORB 402 P 683
LOTS 42,'43 & 48 PLAT OF VERNO
N LYING N OF HWY 277
1687 00000000-00-4761-0002 566.49
HODGES STEVEN & CANDICE
35 3 15 .44 OR 332 P 232
PARCEL DESC IN OR 332 P 232
1688 00000000-00-4763-0000 2108.72
HALL JAMES E & TASSALHIE
35 3 15 ORB 454 P 473 El/2 OF
LOT 3, LOTS 13,14 IN NW4 OF
NE4
1689 00000000-00-4818-0000 265.91
HICKS CORA J
35 3 15 BEG. AT NEC OF SW1/4
OF NE1/4,RUN W. 150', S.480',
W.225', S.144', E. 375', N.
624' TO POB IN SW1/4 OF NE1/4
1690 00000000-00-4819-0002 724.62
BANKS JOHNNIE & ETAL
35 3 15 OR 620 P 295 BEG. 311'
N. OF INTER OF S.LINE OF SW1/4
OF NE1/4 & CHURCH AVE., RUN N.
205', E. TO BRANCH ST., S.
205' W. TO BEG.
1691 00000000-00-4825-0002 1577.82
KEOWN ARTHUR A & WANDA F
35 3 15 ORB 391 P 504 BEG. 176
YDS. S. OF NWC OF NW1/4 OF
SE1/4, RUN E.330', N. 130',
W.330', S.130' TO POB
1692 00000000-00-4832-0000 948.51
KEOWN ARTHUR A
35 3 15 3.3 BEG. AT NEC OF
NW1/4 OF SE1/4,RUN W. 220 YDS,
S. 88 YDS, E. 220 YDS N. 88
YDS, TO BEG. IN NW1/4 OF SE1/4
OR 480 P 289
1693 00000000-00-4837-0000 66.57
ALLISON P & R DOTSON
35 3 15 ORB 163 P 791 PRCL.
DESC. IN OR 163 P 791
1694 00000000-00-4845-0005 33.89
MC DONALD ELLIS W
35 3 15 .4 ORB 272 P 1962
PARCEL DESC IN OR 272 P 1962
1695 00000000-00-4845-0006 115.64
DAVIS JAMES
35 3 15 .9 OR 329 P 168 BEG
365' S OF NWC OF SE4 OF SE4,
RUN S 130', E 320' TO W R/W OF
RD, N ALONG RW TO A POINT
WHICH IS 250' E OF POB, RUN W


250' TO POB AS DESC IN OR 329
P 168
1696 00000000-00-4849-0000 HX 297.57
DAVIS WILLIE J
35 3 15 OR 42 P 589 BEG. 960'
N. OF SWC OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4,
RUN E. 224.24' TO CHRUCH ST.
N. ALONG ST. 155.2' W. 145.06'
S. 133' TO POB
1697 00000000-00-4852-0000 391.14







Saturday, May 3, 10, 17, 2008, Washington County News, 13B


DAVIS JAMES A
35 3 15 1 ORB 133 P 434 BEG.
90' E. OF NWC OF El/2 OF NE1/4
OF SE1/4,RUN E. 210', S.210
FT. W. 210', N.210' TO BEG.
1698 00000000-00-4854-0000 56.91
NORTH FLA LAND & TIMBER INC
35 3 15 1/2 ORB 321 P 124 BEG.
279' S. OF NEC OF NE1/4 OF
SE1/4,RUN W.105' FOR BEG. RUN
S.210',W.105',N.210',E.105',
TO BEG.
1699 00000000-00-4857-0000 276.97
COOK JOHNATHAN G & DOUGLAS F
35 3 15 ORB 640 P 514 BEG.
280' N. OF SEC OF NW1/4 OF
NW1/4, RUN W.130', N. TO
CREEK, NE ON CREEK TO E. LINE
OF 40, S. TO BEG.
1700 00000000-00-4865-0000 346.64
BREWER NETA EST
35 3 15 LOT 8,9 ORB 189 P
760,DB 94 P 560 BLK 1,
1701 00000000-00-4866-0000 355.20
STILES ALICE H
35 3 15 ORB 367 P 442 LOT 10,
N. 12' OF LOT 11, BLK 1,
1702 00000000-00-4882-0000 43.22
SHAFER MARTHA LEE
35 3 15 .11 AC ORB 696 P 64
E2 OF LOT 14, BLK 3 & 36' OFF
W END OF LOT 13, BLK 3
1703 00000000-00-4882-0002 1048.75
SHAFER MARTHA LEE
35 3 15 .15 ORB 696 P 68
LOT 15, BLK 3 & W2 OF LOT 14
BLK 3 JW SAPP ADD TO VERNON
1704 00000000-00-4883-0000 35.80
SHAFER MARTHA LEE
35 3 15 ORB 696 P 64 20' OFF
E. SIDE OF LOT 13 BLK 3
1705 00000000-00-4883-0001 42.13
SHIPES HENRY & PATRICIA
35 3 15 ORB 198 P 625 LOT 12
BLK 3
1706 00000000-00-4887-0000 170.94
SHIELDS SHARON ET AL
35 3 15 OR 221 P 388 LOTS
7,8,9,10, N2 OF E 100' OF LOT
11, LOTS 18, 19, 20 BLK 4,
1707 00000000-00-4889-0000 572.60
BREWER HERBERT ESTATE
35 3 15 OR 242 P 485 LOTS
14,15,16,17, W. 28' OF LOT 11,
W. 12' OF LOT 13, BLK 4, BLK
5, ALSO PRCL DESC IN OR 244 P
1570
1708 00000000-00-4895-0000 304.51
DIXON DIANE
35 3 15 ORB 268 P 2125 LOTS
3,4, BLK 8
1709 00000000-00-4901-0001 146.39
ALFORD BRUCE & REGINA R
35 3 15 ORB 605 P 108 LOTS 14
& 15 BLK 8, LESS W 5' OF LOT
15, BLK 8
1710 00000000-00-4904-0001 HX 7.38
SUGGS LEMUEL R
35 3 15 OR 343 P 164 LOTS 26 &
27 JWS/A BLK 9
1711 0000000.0-00-4905-0000 52.37
WILLIAMS WILLIAM SR & SUESAN
35 3 15 OR 321 P 267
E 80' OF LOT 9, BLK 9
ORB 353 P 423
1712 00000000-00-4928-0000 31.71
SWEARINGEN JOHN C
36 3 15 1/2 ORB 631 P 350 BEG.
NWC OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4,RUN
E.210', S.105', W.210', N.105'
TO POB, ORB 668 P 548
1713 00000000-00-4933-0000 483.18
D & B LLC
36 3 15 10 OR 535 P 522 NW1/4
OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4
1714 00000000-00-4935-0000 23.75
D & B LLC
5 4 15 8 OR 535 P 522 N1/2 OF
NE1/4 N OF L & N RR,LESS 1/2
A. OFF W. END
1715 00000000-00-4938-0001 HX 33.34
MIMS PHYLLIS
5 4 15 1.2 ORB 296 P 575 BEG.
210' E. OF INTER. OF HWY & W.
LINE OF NE1/4,RUN E. ON HWY
210',NW243' TO RR,W. ON RR
179' S. TO BEG.
1716 00000000-00-4959-0002 268.32
STANFORD TERRY & STEPHANIE
8 4 15 .75 OR 399 P 237 PARCEL
DESC IN ORB 399 P 237
1717 00000000-00-4974-0001 373.03
SAVAGE CHERRY Y
18 4 15 1 ORB 256 P 1150-BEG.
700' S, OF INTER. OF W. SECT.
LINE AND S. LINE OF 1-10, RUN
E. 210', S.210', W.210', TO
RD, N. 210' TO POB
1718 00000000-00-4977-0000 258.92
SCOTT ROY L ETAL
18 4 153 OR 470 P 304
BEG 220 YDS
N. OF SWC OF SW1/4 OF SE1/4,
RUN E.120 YDS. N. 120 YDS.
W.120 YDS. S. TO POB LESS RD
1719 00000000-00-4977-0005 340.88
SCOTT ROY L
18 4 15 8 OR 470 P 304
BEG NEC OF SE4 OF SW4, RUN S 2
64FT, W 1320FT, N 264FT, E 132
OFT TO POB
1720 00000000-00-4978-0005 308.88
BROXTON BENJAMIN F
18 4 15 6 ORB 588 P 472 BEG.
719.4' E. OF NWC OF SE1/4 OF
SE1/4, RUN E. 400', SE ON RD.
560 FT., S.219.68', W.670',
N.659.58' TO POB
1721 00000000-00-4978-0006 368.83
BROXTON SAMUEL C
18 4 15 7.2 ORB 126 P 292 BEG.
242.84' E. OF NWC OF SE1/4 OF
SE1/4, RUN E. 476.56', S.
659.58', W.476.56', N.659.58'
TO POB
1722 00000000-00-4978-0007 329.31
PETERSON RUBY D
18 4 15 3.3 ORB 126 P 788 BEG.


1943.8' E. OF SWC OF SW1/4 OF
SE1/4, RUN E. 417.5', N.661.59
FT., W.417.5', S.661.59' TO
POB LESS THE N.210', LESS ORB
585 P 462
1723 00000000-00-4978-0009 71.71
JONES JAMES E
18 4 15 6.34 ORB 152 P 423
BEG. 2361.3' E. OF SWC OF
SW1/4 OF SE1/4,RUN


E.417.5',N.661.59' W.
417.5',S.661.59' TO POB DIE
1724 00000000-00-4978-0011 325.86
LEWIS ALMA
18 4 15 6.34 ORB 126 P 291
BEG. 1108.80' E. OF SWC OF
SW1/4 OF SE1/4 RUN E.417.50',
N. 661.59', W.417.50',
S.661.59' TO POB
1725 00000000-00-4978-0013 525.12
MC KENZIE GLORY JEAN
18 4 15 1 ORB 718 P 407 BG
2151.30FT E, 451.59FT N OF SWC
OF SW4 OF SE4 RUN N 210FT, W
21OFT, S 21OFT, E 21OFT TO POB
AS DESC IN ORB 718 P 407
1726 00000000-00-4978-0014 92.38
PETERSON ROBERT L
18 4 15 1 ORB 585 P 462
BEG SWC OF SW4 OF SE4, E 2361:
30', N 451.59', W 210' TO POB,
W 210', S 210', E 210', N 210
TO POB.
1727 00000000-00-4985-0006 HX 228.12
JOHNS LANDLY & TRAVIS
19 4 15 6 ORB 233 P 1637 BG
350' N OF SEC OF SW1/4 OF
NE1/4, RUN
N.300.62',W.916.683', SE ALONG
RD TO PT W OF BG, E TO POB
LESS PART OF PRCL DESC IN ORB
256 P 625
1728 00000000-00-4987-0000 HX 1381.11
POWELL FRANKLIN L
19 4 15 40 ORB 466 P 593 NE1/4
OF SE1/4
1729 00000000-00-5002-0001 175.64
SHEFFIELD K & A TROUBLEFIELD
20 4 15 2 ORB 275 P 1345
BEG.674.08' N. OF SEC OF
SW1/4, RUN
N.209',W.418',S.209',E. 418'
TO POB
1730 00000000-00-5010-0001 604.88
SHERRER MATHEW & SHAYLA
21 4 15 40 SE4 OF NE4 AS DESC
IN ORB 642 P 57
1731 00000000-00-5013-0005 259.57
SHIRAH KENNETH
22 4 15 2.33 ORB 605 P 416
BEG SWC OF NW4 OF NE4, N01'48'
50"E 340.11', S88'06'12"E 383.
21', S32'21'17"W 184.73', S16
28'32"W 186.67', N8809'15"W 2
42.09'.
1732 00000000-00-5014-0007 HX 328.45
BIRGE WILLIAM & BRENDA
22 4 15 4.28 ORB 237 P 2568
BEG. 340' E. OF SWC OF NE1/4
OF NE1/4, RUN E. 320.7',
N.657', W. 45', S.88.1',
W.275.7', S.568.9' TO POB
1733 00000000-00-5014-0012 131.42
ADAMS MICHAEL & ROBIN
22 4 15 1.5 OR 275 P 324 NE4
OF SE4 OF NE4 OF NE4 LESS W
133FT
1734 00000000-00-5014-0015 HX 201.72
ADAMS MICHAEL & ROBIN
22 4 15 1 ORB 266 P 1313
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 266 P 1313
1735 00000000-00-5039-0002 HX 567.66
GARVINE WAYNE G & ELLIE M
24 4 15 6.8 ORB 306 P 565
BEG.220'S. OF NWC OF NE1/4 OF
NW1/4 RUN S 651.20 FT, E 526
FT, N 435.6 FT, W 200 FT, N
215.60 FT, W 326 FT TO POB
1736 00000000-00-5039-0013 213.12
NAYLOR CRAIG J & KENDRA 0
24 4 15 1.74 OR 366 P 206 BG
326 FT E OF SWC OF NE4 OF NW4,
RN N 378 FT, E 200 FT, S 378
FT, W 200 FT TO POB AS DESC IN
ORB 366 P 206
1737 00000000-00-5043-0002 HX 93.17
SCOTT KENNETH SR & KENNETH II
24 4 15 4 ORB 610 P 48 BEG.
SEC OF SECT. RUN N. 417.5',
W.417.5', S.417.5', E.417.5'
TO POB
1738 00000000-00-5046-0004 393.20
GILLINGHAM DEBORAH F
25 4 15 12.77 ORB 551 P 245
BEG NEC OF S2 OF NW4, S88'12'4
9"W 900' TO POB, S01'41'31"E 6
31.75', S88'11'14"W 840', N01
41'31"W 632.13', N88'12'49"E 8
40'.
1739 00000000-00-5047-0000 93.47
DURANT VIRGINIA D EST
25 4 15 60 W1/2 OF NW1/4 OF
SE1/4,NE1/4 OF SW1/4
1740 00000000-00-5049-0002 HX 144.99
WELLS LOIS T
25 4 15 10 ORB 363 P 159 NW4
OF NW4 OF NE4
1741 00000000-00-5052-0002 35.18
HEWETT BILL H
26 4 15 10 ORB 194 P 839 E2 OF
N2 OF NW4 OF NW4
1742 00000000-00-5053-0000 HX 653.50
HOWARD JOHN C III & SANDRA
26 4 15 80.5 ORB 275 P 2158
SW4 OF NE4, E2 OF NE4 S OF HWY
AND W OF CO. RD. LESS 2.85 AC.
DESC IN OR 165 P 54 LESS
PARCELS DEEDED ESMT OR 329 P
282
1743 00000000-00-5076-0002 100.68
DENNIS L. & ETAL KUSTES
28-4-15 31.85
PRCL DESC IN OR 725 P 114
1744 00000000-00-5080-0002 342.96
TIBBS MATTIE LUERENE & ETAL
30 4 15 6.63 ORB 147 P 771
BEG. 1085' E. OF NWC OF NE1/4
OF NE1/4,RUN E. 73.35',S.420'
E.210', S.913.66', W. 277.47',
N.1332.86' TO POB, ORB 147 P
771, ORB 237 P 1281, ORB 669 P
49.
1745 00000000-00-5080-0008 147.32
BROXTON MOSES
30 4 15 1.66 ORB 194 P 808 BEG
332.56' S OF NWC OF NE1/4 OF
NE1/4, RUN


E.Z17.11',S.332.69',W.
217.11',N.332.56' TO POB
1746 00000000-00-5080-0011 89.78
FLOWERS ADAM SR ESTATE
30 4 15 1 210' X 210' SQ
IN NEC, 210' SOUTH OF NEC OF
SECTION
1747 00000000-00-5081-0000 HX 159.56
JACKSON SARAH
30 4 15 1 ORB 231 P 1646 BG
NEC OF NE1/4 OF NE1/4, RUN S.


70 YDS,W.70 YDS,N.70 YDS,E.70
YDS TO POB
1748 00000000-00-5083-0000 349.41
CLARK BESSIE
30 4 15 37 DB 68 P 339 NE1/4
OF NW1/4,LESS 1 A. FOR CH. ORB
274 P 1945, OR 298 P 456, LESS
ORB 294 P 187
1749 00000000-00-5083-0001 175.64
WORKS CARRIE A
30 4 15 2 ORB 294 P 187 BEG
420'E OF SWC OF NE4 OF NW4,
RUN N420', E420', S420', W420'
TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 294 P
187
1750 00000000-00-5085-0000 22.78
JACKSON CARETHA
30 4 15 5 ORB 230 P 303 SW1/4
OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4 LESS S. 210'
LESS ORB 281 P 100 ORB 398 P
64
1751 00000000-00-5085-0006 27.49
JACKSON JERRY W
30 4 15 7 ORB 231 P 1965 SE1/4
OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4 LESS S. 210'
DIE
1752 00000000-00-5085-0009 281.04
PETERSON THOMAS
30 4 15 2.5 ORB 396 P 284 BEG
AT NWC OF NW4 OF SE4, RUN E
404', SW 668.86', W 106.14', N
594.52', TO POB AS DESC IN ORB
396 P 284 '97 PIONEER 14X48 RP
0795964, LESS S 255.98'
1753 00000000-00-5087-0000 92.38
JACKSON CARETHA
30 4-15 1 ORB 274 P 167 BEG.
10.01 CHS. N.OF SEC OF SW1/4
OF NE1/4,RUN W. 3.18 CHS, N.
3.18 CHS, E. 3.18 CHS, S. 3.18
CHS TO BEG.
1754 00000000-00-5090-0000 81.77
JONES JAMES J & CATHERINE M
30 4 15 60 NW1/4 OF SW1/4,Wl/2
OF NE1/4 OF SW1/4 ORB 651 PGS
361-377
1755 00000000-00-5092-0003 629.61
WEBB ROGER L & ARNETTE
30 4 15 2 1/2 ORB 605 P 404
E1/2 OF Wl1/2 OF NW1/4 OF NE1/4
OF SE1/4
1756 00000000-00-5093-0000 22.82
SHEFFIELD K & A TROUBLEFIELD
30 4 15 8 ORB 275 P 1345 El/2
OF NE1/4 OF SW1/4, LESS PARCEL
PREVIOUSLY CONVEYED
1757 00000000-00-5093-0001 48.60
JONES JAMES E
30 4 15 12 1/2 ORB 152 P 423
PARCEL DESC IN DB 118 r 119,
DB 120 P 170, DB 122 P 432,
ORB 152 P 423
1758 00000000-00-5110-0005 657.58
BALL MARY ESTATE
32 4 15 2.949 ORB 148 P 114
BEG. 415'W. OF SEC OF SW1/4,
RUN
W.196',N.210',E.14',N.210',E.4
406' ,S.158',SW 210',S.210' TO
POB ORB 170 P 708
1759 00000000-00-5120-0002 28.64
SPINA NICK JR
33 4 15 ORB 622 P 39 BEG.
2110 1/2' S. OF NWC OF SECT.
ON S. SIDE OF ST. RD. 280 RUN
NE ON RD. 565',SE 61',TO CO.
RD. SW ON RD. TO W. LINE OF
SEC. N. 516' TO BEG.
1760 00000000-00-5127-0003 714.15
TILLIS BOBBY & WILMA
33 4 15 1 ORB 273 P 77 BG AT
INT OF E LN OF NE4 OF NW4 AND
N LN OF 280, RN N.210',SW
210',S.210',NE 210' TO POB
1761 00000000-00-5127-0005 188.17
BURNS BARBARA A
33 4 15 1 ORB 402 P 220
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 402 P 220
1762 00000000-00-5128-0000 685.06
BURKETT JESSICA L
33 4 15 4.71 BEG. NWC OF SW1/4
OF NW1/4, RUN S.698.94' TO
HWY, NE ON HWY
515.24',N.315.26',E.40.06',N.
37.21',W,420' TO POB ORB 715 P
208
1763 00000000-00-5149-0001 276.23
HUBBARD FREDDIE JR & DONNA"
36 4 15 4.01 OR 274 P 832 N1/2
OF NE1/4 OF SE1/4 LESS PRCL
DESC IN ORB 275 P 1954 LESS OR
285 P 406, ORB 535 P 423, LESS
N 250'.
1764 00000000-00-5149-0003 609.29
MARTIN SAMUEL LEE
36 4 15 7.5 OR 275 P 1954 COM
AT SEC OF N2 OF NE4 OF SE4,
RUN N 160FT, W 870FT, N 500FT
TO N LINE OF N2 OF NE4 OF SE4,
W 450FT S 660FT, E 1320FT TO
POB, LESS N 250'.
1765 00000000-00-5149-0004 324.05
HUBBARD FREDDIE R JR & DONNA M
36 4 15 1 ORB 449 P 268 BEG
160' N & 150' W OF SEC OF N2
OF NE4 OF SE4, RUN W 210', N
210', E 210', S 210' TO POB AS
DESC IN ORB 449 P 268
1766 00000000-00-5157-0000 44.72
BELL WILLIE ESTATE
4 1 16 16.5 ORB 140 P 217 BEG.
660' N. OF NWC OF SW1/4 OF
SW1/4, RUN E. 990', N.330',
E.330', N. 330', W.1320',
S.660' TO POB LESS OR 329 P
337
1767 00000000-00-5159-0002 404.90
WHITE J A & C PAUL
5 1 16 LOT 3 UNREC PLAT DESC
IN ORB 391 P 524
1768 00000000-00-5168-0013 HX 356.43
POTTER CARLA
10 1 16 1.11 OR 572 P 176 BEG
421FT N & 657.02FT W OF SEC OF
SW4 OF SW4, RUN W 227FT, N
208.24FT, E 227FT, S 218.82FT
TO POB AS DESC IN OR 572 P 176
1769 00000000-00-5170-0000 350.65


PETERSON KATIE
10 1 16 6 BEG. 140 YDS. W. OF
NEC OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4, RUN 140
YDS E. & W BY 350 YDS N&S LESS
LOTS SOLD
1770 00000000-00-5170-0003 154.16
POTTER LOUELLA P
10 1 16 1 ORB 117 P 497 BEG.
AT NEC OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4,RUN
W. 420', S.605', W.137' TO RD.


FOR BEG, RUN W. 210', SW 210',
E. 210', NE ON RD. 210' TO POB
1771 00000000-00-5182-0004 152.33
CHESTNUT TRUMAN & SHELIA
20 1 16 1 OR 320 P 381 BEG. AT
SEC OF SW1/4 OF SW1/4,RUN N.
660', W. 110', FOR BEG. RUN W.
200', S. 220', E. 200', N.
220' TO POB
1772 00000000-00-5191-0001 79.04
MURRAY EULA M
21 1 16 ORB 190 P 310 BEG. AT
NEC OF NW1/4 OF SE1/4 OF NE1/4
RUN S. 100' FOR BEG, RUN W.
123.5', S. 50.6', E. 131.6',
N. 50' TO POB
1773 00000000-00-5211-0000 1239.84
MORRELL BOB JR & JANICE
31 1 16 1.05 ORB 265 P 1546
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 265 P 1546
1774 00000000-00-5213-0002 HX 2872.03
HESS STOCKTON & TAMMY
31 1 16 16.79 ORB 259 P 198
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 259 P 198
1775 00000000-00-5214-0000 36021.95
WASHINGTON CO KENNEL CLUB
31 1 16 34 BEG. AT NEC OF SEC,
RUN S. 2641' FOR BEG, RUN W.
1174',S. 937',TO HWY 20, E.
1444' TO HWY 79 N. ON HWY TO
BEG
1776 00000000-00-5217-0000 762.87
HOLLEY L GEROAME
31 1 16 6.84 BEG. 16 CHS. W.
OF NEC OF SW1/4, RUN W. 8 CHS,
S. 40 CHS, E. 8 CHS. N. 40
CHS. TO BEG., LESS HWY LESS OR
244 P 467, LESS OR 245 P 1556
ORB 327 P 418, ESMT OR 327 P
418 LESS PRCLS DEEDED, ORB 668
P 115
1777 00000000-00-5217-0002 HX 1053.08
HOLLEY TINA JO
31 1 16 1.08 ORB 245 P 1556
PRCL BESC IN ORB 245 P 1556
1778 00000000-00-5217-0005 230.23
ADAMS PRISCILLA Y
31 1 16 2 OR 387 P 320 BEG
1074.54 FT W AND 1206.42 FT S
OF NEC OF SW4, RUN S 202 FT, W
497.60 FT, NE 240.91 FT, E
366.31 FT TO POB AS DESC IN OR
387 P 320
1779 00000000-00-5217-0007 275.56
HOLLEY L GEROAME
31 1 16 4 OR 668 P 117
BEG 1079.99FT E, 745.16FT N OF
SWC, RUN N 323.47FT, E 538.42F
T, S 323.47FT, W 538.89FT TO P
OB AS DESC IN OR 668 P 117
1780 00000000-00-5217-0009 297.95
HOLLEY TINA JO
31 1 16 3.5 OR 387 P 332
PARCEL DESC IN OR 387 P 332
"DIE"
1781 00000000-00-5217-0011 179.54
MOORE BERT TRSTE & T SIMS III
31 1 16 2 ORB 549 P 531
EAST 2 AC OF THE FOLLOWING:
BEG NEC OF SW4, N8824'44"W 10
74.54' TO POB, 8824'44"W 536.
11', S01'11'29"W 211.87' TO N
R/W OF HWY 20, S6402'46"E 409
.03', S6811'43"E 176.64', N01
'06'25"E 441.67'.
1782 00000000-00-5217-0012 93.68
SIMS THOMAS D III & CREEKBANK
31 1 16 1 ORB 573 P 339
BEG NEC OF SW4, N8824'44"W 12
91.84' TO POB, N88'24'44"W 136
.00', S0106'25"W 295.13', S64
'02'46"E 149.87', N0106'25"E
356.96' TO POB.
1783 00000000-00-5222-0000 219.68
WASHINGTON CO KENNEL CLUB
31 1 16 100' OFF W. END & 60'
OFF E. END OF THAT PART OF
SE1/4 OF SE1/4 N. OF HWY 20
1784 00000000-00-5224-0000 157.22
HOLLEY LEAMON G & PATRICIA A
32 1 16 1.81 ORB 387 P 324 PARCEL
DESC IN OR 387 P 324
LESS OR 749 P 373
1785 00000000-00-5225-0001 876.78
WASHINGTON CO KENNEL CLUB
32 1 16 8 1/2 BEG. NWC OF SEC,
RUN S. 2641',E. 400' FOR POB,
RUN S. 400', W.350' S. 430',
E. 610', N. 830', W. 271 FT.
FOR POB
1786 00000000-00-5235-0001 300.10
DIXON DIANE
2 2 16 1 ORB 284 P 45 BEG. NWC
OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4,RUN E.
208.75', S.208.75', W.208.75',
N. 208.75' TO POB LESS ORB 253
P 1574
1787 00000000-00-5235-0003 1218.24
COLEMAN ALMA & JEANETTE STATEN
2 2 16 .81 ORB 680 P 552 BG
406' W OF SEC OF SCT, RN N.
1109.42',W.406',S. TO S LN, E.
406' TO POB LESS ORB 234 P 819
LESS ORB 686 P 125. ORB 680
P 552 "DIE".
1788 00000000-00-5235-0004 36.07
BROWN SHELBY H & OSIE M
2 2 169 ORB 225 P 420 BG
208.75' E OF SWC OF SE4 OF SE4
RN
N.1320',E.296.25',S.1320',W.
296.25' TO POB
1789 00000000-00-5235-0006 92.38
BROWN SHELBY & OSIE
2 2 16 1 BG 406' W, 1109.42' N
OF SEC OF SCT, RN
W.203',N.214.58',E.203',
S.214.58' TO POB AS DESC IN
ORB 201 P 377
1790 00000000-00-5235-0007 175.64
BROWN OSIE ETAL
2 162 ORB 206 P 392 BG
417.5' N OF SWC OF SE4 OF SE4,
RN
N.417.5',E.208.75',S.417.5',
W.208.75' TO POB ORB 209 P 450
1791 00000000-00-5244-0000 229.78
GRANT CYNTHIA ANNE


4 2 16 2.65 OR 476 P 490 BEG
970 FT W OF SEC OF N2 OF SE4
OF NW4, RUN W 175 FT, N 660
FT, E 175 FT, S 660 FT TO POB
AS DESC IN OR 476 P 490
1792 00000000-00-5244-0008 229.78
GRANT CYNTHIA ANNE
4 2 16 2.65 OR 476 P 487 BEG
795 FT W OF SEC OF N2 OF SE4
OF NW4, RUN W 175 FT, N 660


FT, E 175 FT, S 660 FT TO POB
AS DESC IN OR 476 P 487
1793 00000000-00-5246-0003 HX 1076.10
ALLEN MICHAEL & CHERYL
4 2 16 14.67 ORB 236 P 265 BG
443.12' S OF NWC OF SW1/4 OF
NE1/4, RUN S.216.88',W.210',S.
420',E.210',S.51.33',E.596.52'
', N.687.59',W.596.57' TO POB,
ALSO PARCEL DESC IN OR 278 P
1518, ALSO PARCEL DESC IN ORB
578 P 398, ORB 685 P 89.
1794 00000000-00-5246-0004 HX 676.88
STYLE CHAD P & PENETTE
4 2 16 14.72 OR 365 P 274 SW4
OF NE1/4,LESS N. 17.142 CHS
NW1/4 OF SE1/4,LESS S. 17.142
CHS LAND DESC. IN ORB 365 P
274
1795 00000000-00-5252-0001 HX 529.13
BROCK SUSIE
6 2 16 2 OR 691 P 378 PARCEL
DESC IN OR 691 P 378
1796 00000000-00-5254-0000 882.36
JENKINS CARL
6 2 16 8 SE1/4 OF SW1/4 OF
SW1/4,LESS 1 A. IN SWC 210'
E&W BY 210' N & S LESS 1 AC.
IN SEC (LE ORB 698 P 481)
1797 00000000-00-5254-0001 91.08
GILLESPIE MIKE & MARSHA
6 2 16 1 OR 341 P 436 BEG. AT
SWC OF SE1/4 OF SW1/4 OF
SW1/4,RUN N. 210', E. 210', S.
210', W. 210' TO POB
1798 00000000-00-5264-0005 235.52
BRANNON CLIFFORD E
7 2 16 5.01 OR 640 P 374 BG
884.19 FT S OF NWC OF E2 OF
SE4, RN E 415.96 FT, SE 468.56
FT, W 579.49 FT, N 438.67 FT
TO POB A/K/A PARCEL B
1799 00000000-00-5264-0011 173.38
BRANNON CLIFFORD E
7 2 16 5.01 ORB 640 P 374
PARCEL A DESC IN ORB 640 P
374
1800 00000000-00-5264-0014 HX 443.02
BROCK TRAVIS W & BEVERLY
7 2 16 5.54 ORB 510 P 556
PARCEL R AS DESC IN ORB 510 P
556
1801 00000000-00-5264-0015 16.92
BROCK TRAVIS & BEVERLY
7 2 16 5.69 ORB 278 P 1343
PARCEL Q AS DESC IN ORB 278 P
1343
1802 00000000-00-5264-0018 HX 361.65
YATES COLEMAN & DAWN
7 2 16 5.32 OR 273 P 509
PARCEL K AS DESC IN OR 273 P
509
1803 00000000-00-5264-0020 HX 1424.56
HAMMOCK PAUL & JUDITH
7 2 16 5.35 ORB 278 P 1846
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 336 P 511
LOT J
1804 00000000-00-5265-0005 64.56
JETER KURTIS ROY & ETAL
7 2 16 29.569 ORB 613 P 443
BEG SEC OF W2 OF NW4 OF NW4, S
30' TO POB, E 657.11', S 1298
.91', W 1310.20', N 664.71', E
656.129', N 634.586' TO POB AS
DESC IN ORB 613 P 443.
1805 00000000-00-5265-0006 1004.38
JETER FRANCES LEIGH-ANNE
7 2 16 30.2 OR 723 P 425 BEG
AT SEC OF SW4 OF NW4, RUN E
990 FT, N 1298.55 FT, W 990
FT, E 1298.91 FT TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 723 P 425, ORB 723
P 426.
1806 00000000-00-5265-0007 424.76
JETER FRANCES LEIGH-ANNE
7 2 16 9.89 OR 723 P 425 BEG
NEC OF SE4 OF NW4, RUN W
324.32 FT, S 1328.55 FT, E
324.32 FT, N 1298.43 FT, E
585.45 FT TO W R/W OF CR 284,
N 30 FT, W 585.45 FT TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 723 P 425, ORB 723
P 426
1807 00000000-00-5265-0009 1163.21
JETER JOSEPH KEVIN
7 2 16 30.104 ORB 613 P 448
BEG NWC OF SECT, E 659.22', S
1993.756', W 656.129', N 1994,
144' TO POB AS OESC IN ORB 613
P 448.
1808 00000000-00-5268-0001 16.95
JENKINS CARL
7 2 16 5 E1/2 OF NE1/4 OF
NW1/4 OF NW1/4, AND ESMT IN OR
B 579 P 23, ALSO ESMT IN ORB 5
79 P 24, (LE ORB 698 P 483)
1809 00000000-00-5268-0002 24.83
JENKINS CARL
7 2 16 10 OR 341 P 437 SW4 OF
NE4 OF NW4, AND ESMT IN ORB 57
9 P 24.
1810 00000000-00-5268-0005 123.91
RAILEY ELAINE & ETAL
7 2 16 1 ORB 20 P 379 1 AC.
IN FORM OF A SQ. IN NEC OF
NE1/4 OF NW1/4 ORB 691 P 381.
1811 00000000-00-5268-0007 934.49
EVANS JOSEPH BRYANT & DONNA C
7 2 16 4.8 OR 274 P 685 W2 OF
NE4 OF NW4 OF NW4 LESS 70FT E
& W BY 130FT N & S IN NWC ALSO
SE4 OF NW4 OF NW4 OR 378 P 472
ORB 452 P 257, LESS SE4 OF N
W4 OF NW4, AND ESMT IN ORB 579
P 23.
1812 00000000-00-5282-0001 339.27
JACKSON ELIZA S
11 2 16 7.93 ORB 248 P 2297 BG
261' S OF NEC OF SCT., RN W
1331.5' TO W LN OF 40, S
259.7', E 1331.5', N 261' TO
POB
1813 00000000-00-5290-0000 448.21
COLEMAN ALMA
11 2 16 13 1/3 E 1/3 OF SE1/4
OF NE1/4 ORB 633 P 213
1814 00000000-00-5293-0002 56.00
EASTERLING MONROE F & TAMMY R


11 2 16 20 OR 343 P 81 S2 OF
SE4 OF SE4
1815 00000000-00-5294-0000 303.15
FAISON GLORIA Y & JOEL DOC
11 2 16 7 OR 630 P 68 BEG.
3.18 CHS S. OF NEC OF NW1/4 OF
SE1/4,RUN W. 3.18 CHS, N. 3.18
CHS, W. 11.89 CHS, S. 12.96
CHS E.15.07 CHS N. 9.78 CHS,
LESS N 12 ACS AS DESC IN ORB







14B, Washington County News, Saturday, May 3, 10, 17, 2008


630 P 68, ORB 627 P 243.
1816 00000000-00-5298-0001 146.14
DIXON DIANE
12 2 16 24.86 ORB 418 P 99
W1/2 OF SE1/4 OF SW1/4, Wl1/2
OF El/2 OF SE1/4 OF SW1/4 N OF
HWY, LESS THE FOLLOWING PRCL:
BEG NEC OF W2 OF SE4 OF SW4, S
673.91' TO POB, W 514.95', 51
7'14'48"E 452.82' TO ROW LN OF
ST RD 79, N6440'32"E 417.33'
N 253.97' TO POB AS DESC IN
ORB 702 P 542.
1817 00000000-00-5298-0008 65.16
EASTERLING MONROE F & TAMMY
12 2 16 20 OR 259 P 1622 N2 OF
SW4 OF SW4
1818 00000000-00-5302-0001 HX 2168.27
WILLIAMS HELEN & ROBERT
13 2 16 3.77 ORB 269 P 423
BEG SEC OF SW4 OF NE4 OF SECT,
NOO003'22"E 473.68' TO POB,
N89'56'38"W 600', N00003'
22"E 273.44', S89'56'38"E 600'
500'03'22"W 273.44'.
1819 00000000-00-5302-0011 671.36
TRINITY PENTECOSTAL TABERNACLE
13 2 16 20 ORB 428 P 424 E2 OF
NE4 OF NW4
1820 00000000-00-5302-0013 1697.32
WILLIAMS HELEN & ROBERT
13 2 16 56.23 ORB 269 P 423
S2 OF NW4 OF NE4 & SW4 OF NE4,
LESS BEG SEC OF SW4 OF NE4 OF
SECT, NOO003'22"E 473.68' TO
POB, N8956'38"W 600', N0003'
22"E 273.44', S89056'38"E 600'
S0003'22"W 273.44'.
1821 00000000-00-5306-0000 671.36
SHORELINE INVESTMENTS LLC
13 2 16 20 ORB 556 P 326
E2 OF SE4 OF SW4
1822 00000000-00-5311-0006 HX 338.83
HOUSEMAN CAROLIN
14 2 16 .72 ORB 701 P 19 BEG.
20' W. 724' S. OF NEC OF W1/2
OF NE1/4 OF SW1/4, RUN S.TO
HWY SW ON HWY 250', NW 260',
NE 326' TO POB LESS ORB 308 P
352
1823 00000000-00-5317-0004 HX 244.10
THAMES RANDY C & NANNETTE L
14 2 16 .5 OR 392 P 91 PARCEL
DESC IN OR 392 P 91
1824 00000000-00-5329-0000 111.57
EASTERLING MONROE F
14 2 16 38 ORB 267 P 500 NE1/4
OF NE1/4 N. OF HWY 79 LESS ORB
274 P 2027
1825 00000000-00-5333-0002 537.30
ARMSTRONG ERNEST
14 2 16 1 OR 737 P 248 PARCEL
DESC IN OR 737 P 248
1826 00000000-00-5336-0001 1404.89
ROSSER RODNEY L & KARY KINMAN
14 2 16 1 ORB 526 P 300 BEG.AT
INT.OF W.LN.OF 79 & N.LN, OF
SE1/4,RUN W.161.8',S.174.4',
E.169.35',TO HWY,N.ON HWY
167.65'. TO POB, ORB 583 P 391
1827 00000000-00-5340-0000 HX 625.06
HAMMACK SHIRLEY
15 2 16 10 W2 OF S2 OF N2 OF
NW4 OF NE4, W2 OF N2 OF S2
OF NW4 OF NE4 (LE OR 254 P
1009)(LE 271 P 187)
1828 00000000-00-5342-0001 639.35
FEDORCZYK J S & C TALYCZAK
15 2 16 19 OR 464 P 68
S2 OF SW4 OF NE4 LYING N OF
MATHIS AND E OF HAMMOCK ROAD
1829 00000000-00-5342-0002 255.02
HAMMACK CLIFTON RONNIE
15 2 16 6 ORB 672 P 525
PARCELS DESC IN ORB 672 P 525
1830 00000000-00-5360-0000 79.77
INTERNATIONAL TIMBER CO., INC
16 2 16 OR 17 P 1 SE1/4 OF
SW1/4,LESS 10 A. OFF W. SIDE
LESS LOTS SOLD
1831 00000000-00-5360-0029 64.80
SWEARINGEN JOHN C & SHELLEY
16 2 16 ORB 630 P 587 LOT 29,
HOLMES RIVER CAMPSITE
UNRECORDED PLAT
1832 00000000-00-5360-0031 64.80
BLEICHER CARY & GEORGETTE
16 2 16 ORB 520 P 40 LOT NO.
31, HOLMES RIVER CAMPSITE
UNRECORDED PLAT
1833 00000000-00-5360-0032 64.80
SWEARINGEN JOHN C & SHELLEY
16 2 16 ORB 639 P 25
LOT 32, HOLMES RIVER CAMPSITE,
UNRECORDED PLAT
1834 00000000-00-5360-0048 204.96
BOURKARD EDDIE BEN & RUSSELL R
16 2 16 LOT 48, HOLMES RIVER
CAMPSITES UNRECORDED PLAT, ORB
278 P 1139
1835 00000000-00-5360-0051 64.80
JENKINS RANDALL H & WIFE
16 2 16 LOT 51,HOLMES RIVER
CAMPSITES, UNRECORDED PLAT,
ORB 34 P 123
1836 00000000-00-5363-0000 HX 14.43
WISE EDNA & GLORIA BAKER
17 2 16 1 ORB 695 P 416 BG NWC
OF NE4 OF SW4,RN E.279.82'
S.146',W.273.5',N.146' TO POB
LESS HWY
1837 00000000-00-5363-0007 21.85
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS
17 2 16 OR 639 P 521 LOTS
50 & 51, BLTP/3A BLK A
1838 00000000-00-5363-0015 55.17
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS
17 2 16 ORB 639 P 527 LOTS
43-48 INC, BLTP/3A BLK D
1839 00000000-00-5363-0018 56.47
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS
17 2 16 OR 639P 518 LOTS 40-42
INC, LOTS 49-51 INC, BLTP/3A
BLK D,
1840 00000000-00-5363-0027 21.85
SWEARINGEN JOHN C
17 2 16 ORB 579 P 519 LOTS
70,71 BLTP BLK D


1841 00000000-00-5363-0029 55.17
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS
17 2 16 ORB 639 P 524 LOTS
13-18 BLTP/3A BLK D
1842 00000000-00-5363-0031 21.85
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS
17 2 16 ORB 639 P 515 LOTS
27,28 BLTP/3A BLK D
1843 00000000-00-5363-0034 21.85
FREEMAN MARY A


17 2 16 ORB 176 P 473 LOTS
53,54,BLTP/3A BLK D
1844 00000000-00-5363-0036 21.85
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS
17 2 16 ORB 639 P 533 LOTS
19,20 BLTP/3A BLK D
1845 00000000-00-5363-0037 21.85
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS
17 2 16 ORB 639 P 530 LOTS
68,69 BLTP/3A BLK D
1846 00000000-00-5363-0039 21.85
SWEARINGEN JOHN C & SHELLEY
17 2 16 ORB 630 P 582 LOTS 23,
24 BLTP/3A BLK D
1847 00000000-00-5363-0040 21.85
RENNER HANS & WILMA
17 2 16 ORB 206 P 471 LOTS
33,34 BLTP BLK D
1848 00000000-00-5370-0000 1342.81
MICHAELS LIZABETH E & RICHARD
17 2 16 18 ORB 705 P 359 S1/2
OF NE1/4 OF NE1/4,LESS BEG.
130'N.OF SWC,RUN N.295.16',
E.295.16',S.295.16',W.295.16',
,TO POB LESS RD.
1849 00000000-00-5375-0000 23.53
ODOM MARY F ESTATE
18 2 16 10 DB 93 P 51 NE1/4 OF
SE1/4 OF NE1/4
1850 00000000-00-5388-0000 4329.52
CHOCTAWATCHEE RIVER ESTATES
18 2 16 173 ORB 573 P 69
SW1/4 OF SE1/4, LESS 5 AC. IN
NEC El/2 OF SW1/4, LOT 1, LESS
LOTS SOLD
1851 00000000-00-5390-0000 1680.23
CHOCTAWHATCHEE RIVER ESTATES
19 2 16 67 ORB 573 P 69 LOT
1, LESS S1/2 E. OF RIVER,El/2
OF NW1/4, LESS SE1/4 OF NW1/4
1852 00000000-00-5394-0000 125.10
HOUSTON ROBERT L III & VICTOR
20 2 16 40 ORB 253 P1603 NE1/4
OF NE1/4
1853 00000000-00-5395-0006' 56.47
BABENKO VICTOR
20 2 16 ORB 140 P 111 LOTS
31-35 INC. LOTS 160-164 INC.
BLTP/A BLK A
1854 00000000-00-5395-0008 30.18
SWEARINGEN JOHN C & SHELLEY
20 2 16 ORB 612 P 550 LOTS
41-45 INC. BLTP/A BLK A
1855 00000000-00-5395-0018 55.17
SWEARINGEN JOHN C & SHELLEY
20 2 16 ORB 648 P 521 LOTS
91-100 INC. BLTP/A BLK A
1856 00000000-00-5395-0021 105.12
SMITH SANDRA & PORTER PROPERTY
20 2 16 ORB 654 P 120 LOTS 11-
30 INC, BLTP BLK B
1857 00000000-00-5395-0022 55.17
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS
20 2 16 ORB 639 P 509 LOTS
155-164 INC, BLTP/A BLK B,
1858 00000000-00-5395-0026 55.17
SWEARINGEN JOHN C & SHELLEY
20 2 16 OR 632 P 287-288 LOTS
135-144 INC, BLTP/A BLK B,
1859 00000000-00-5395-0038 131.42
SMITH SANDRA & PORTER PROPERTY
20 2 16 ORB 627 P 216 LOTS
66-82 INC, 122-129 INC, BLTP/A
BLK C, ORB 654 P 120
1860 00000000-00-5395-0040 55.17
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS
20 2 16 ORB 639 P 512 LOTS
11-20 INC, BLTP/A BLK C
1861 00000000-00-5395-0049 80.14
CHADNER RICHARD EST
20 2 16 OR 176 P 422 LOTS
107-121 INC, BLTP/A BLK C,
1862 00000000-00-5395-0050 25.17
SPOHN ANTHONY & LISA
20 2 16 ORB 252 P 555 LOTS
103-106 INC, BLTP/A BLK C,
1863 00000000-00-5395-0053 36.48
BUCHERT ROY
20 2 16 ORB 207 P 735 LOTS
70,71,72,123,124,125,BLTP/A
BLK D,
1864 00000000-00-5395-0054 130.12
SWEARINGEN JOHN C & SHELLEY
20 2 16 ORB 623 P 361 LOTS
73-97 INC, BLTP/A BLK D,
1865 00000000-00-5395-0056 55.17
MIRTO MICHAEL & JOSEPH
20 2 16 ORB 242 P 1455 LOTS
131-140 INC, BLTP/A BLK D,
1866 00000000-00-5395-0060 55.17
SWEARINGEN JOHN C & SHELLEY
20 2 16 ORB 630 P 567
LOTS 55-64 INC, BLTP/A BLK D,
1867 00000000-00-5395-0062 100.12
BIRCH PAUL R & IRENE
20 2 16 OR 92 P 53 LOTS 19-37
INC, BLTP/A BLK D,
1868 00000000-00-5395-0068 30.18
SWEARINGEN JOHN C & SHELLEY
20 2 16 ORB 636 P 115 LOTS
11-15 INC, BLTP/A BLK E.
1869 00000000-00-5395-0069 30.18
SWEARINGEN JOHN C
202 16 ORB 639 P 28 LOTS
16-20 INC, BLTP/A BLK E,
1870 00000000-00-5395-0070 30.18
SWEARINGEN JOHN C & SHELLEY
20 2 16 ORB 632 P 537 LOTS
21-25 INC, BLTP/A BLK E,
1871 00000000-00-5404-0010 18.71
MARTIN NANCY & VAUGHN PROCTOR
20 2 16 2 ORB 533 P 263 BEG.
165' E. OF SWC OF E1/2 OF
SW1/4 OF NE1/4, RUN E.165', N.
528', W.165', S.528' TO POB
1872 00000000-00-5410-0007 839.24
BARR GERRIE C & PAMELA H
21 2 16 ORB 573 P 124 LOT 8,
N. 50' OF LOT 9, RVE/A AS DESC
IN OR 573 P 124
1873 00000000-00-5411-0002 188.39
INTERNATIONAL TIMBER CO,INC.
21 2 16 LOT 2, LESS 8 AC. IN
NEC,LOT 3 ,LESS LOTS SOLD
1874 00000000-00-5411-0077 81.07
PADEN CHARLOTTE
21 2 16 ORB 276 P 163 LOT
77,78, HOLMES RIVER CAMPSITES


UNRECORDED PLAT AS RECORDED IN
ORB 241 P 2353
1875 00000000-00-5411-0087 79.77
CRANFORD RAY & MARJORIE
21 2 16 ORB 207 P 616,617 LOTS
87,88 HOLMES RIVER CAMPSITES
UNRECORDED PLAT OR 262 P 1780
1876 00000000-00-5411-0097 44.43
BURKE DWAYNE ETAL
21 2 16 ORB 306 P 427 LOT


97,HOLMES RIVER CAMPSITES, AS
RECORDED IN ORB 306 P 427
UNRECORDED PLAT
1877 00000000-00-5411-0131 50.85
HARRIS BRENDA W
21 2 16 LOT 131, HOLMES RIVER
CAMPSITES UNRECORDED PLAT AS
RECORDED IN ORB 332 P 224
1878 00000000-00-5411-0133 44.43
REARDON MATTHEW J
21 2 16 OR 598 P 167 LOT 133,
HOLMES RIVER CAMPSITES, AS
RECORDED IN OR 598 P 167
UNRECORDED PLAT
1879 00000000-00-5411-0164 133.20
TOOLE ROGER B & SARA L TRSTE
21 2 16 ORB 501 P 571LOT 164 ,
HOLMES RIVER CAMPSITES, UNREC.
PLAT.
1880 00000000-00-5411-0200 27.05
PERICOLA FRANK E JR TRUST
21 2 16 THAT PART OF NW4 OF
NW4 LYING BETWEEN CHINQUAPIN
TRAIL AND CATFISH ALEY BEING
SOUTH OF LOTS 167,177 AND
PARCEL 5 HRC UNREC PLAT ORB
445 P 19
1881 00000000-00-5416-0000 176.45
JACKSON NORA HEIRS
21 2 16 106 LOTS 14,15
1882 00000000-00-5423-0000 36.98
SULLIVAN DEBRA R THAMES
22 2 16 19 ORB 179 P 106 W1/2
OF NE1/4 OF NW1/4,LESS 1 AC.
SQ. S. OF RD. IN NWC
1883 00000000-00-5432-0000 HX 694.23
JACKSON NORA HEIRS
22 2 16 18 18 A. OFF W. SIDE
OF SW1/4 OF SW1/4
1884 00000000-00-5434-0000 13.82
AMMONS SHIZNKO
22 2 16 4 ORB 278 P 2465 SW1/4
OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4,LESS E.
417.5'
1885 00000000-00-5434-0004 92.38
HOBBS WILLIAM
22 2 16 1 OR 46 P 347 BEG. NEC
OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4,RUN
W. 208.75' FOR POB, RUN S.
208.75', W. 208.75', N.
208.75', E. 208.75' TO POB
1886 00000000-00-5442-0000 1805.13
SHORELINE INVESTMENTS LLC
24 2 16 60 S1/2 OF NE1/4 OF
NW1/4,NW1/4 OF NE1/4
ORB 556 P 326
1887 00000000-00-5443-0004 172.57
DIXON DIANNE
24 2 16 1.6 ORB 253 P 1367 BG
SWC OF W1/2 OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4
OF NE1/4, RUN N.264',E.265',S.
264',W.265' TO POB
1888 00000000-00-5444-0000 HX 146.20
FLICK JAMES B
24 2 16 6.947 ORB
BEG NWC, RUN E 20FT, S 229.34F
T, E 190FT, N 19.29FT, E 209.9
9FT, N 210FT, E 30FT, S 209.68
FT, SE 210.37FT, S 417.73FT, W
658.83FT, N 653.63FT TO POB
1889 00000000-00-5451-0001 89.78
SIPLES DELORES A
27 2 16 1 OR 460 P 283 1 A. IN
SWC OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4 OF
NW1/4, 210' SQ. OR 460 P 283
1890 00000000-00-5455-0001 HX 89.07
DAVIS JAMES H & DEBORAH
28 2 16 2 OR 393 P 55
BEG.443.1'S.OF NEC,RUN
W.197',S.
443.1',E.197',N.443.1' TO POB
1891 00000000-00-5455-0011 HX 31.01
PETERSON AGGIE MAE & JAMES F
28 2 16 3 ORB 268 P 1893 BG.
1329.3' S. OF NEC RUN W. 330',
S. 443.1', E. 330', N.
443.1',TO POB AS DESC IN ORB
268 P 1893, ORB 731 P 366
1892 00000000-00-5455-0014 19.23
DAVIS JAMES & DEBORAH
28 2 16 6.25 ORB 216 P 201
BEG. 443.1'S,2029.25' W. OF
NEC RUN S.443.1',W. 610.75',
N.443.1', E.610.75', TO POB
1893 00000000-00-5455-0022 93.68
PETERSON AGGIE M & JAMES F
28 2 16 1 OR 460 P 282 BEG
664.65FT S OF NEC OF SE4 OF
NE4, RUN S 221.55FT, W
196.61FT, N 221.55FT, E
196.61FT TO POB AS DESC IN OR
460 P 282
1894 00000000-00-5456-0020 262.52
WORLEY DONNIE G & CHRISTINA T
28 2 16 ORB 392 P 213 LOT 20
RIVER RANCH RETREATS UNREC
PLAT
1895 00000000-00-5459-0000 HX 971.06
BUSH CARL HEIRS
28 2 16 20 W1/2 OF SW1/4 OF
SW1/4
1896 00000000-00-5460-0000 551.21
HAWKINS JOHN W III & K N WARD
28 2 161 ORB 717 P 549
BEG SWC OF E2 OF SW4 OF SW4, N
210', E 210', S 210', W 210'
TO POB.
1897 00000000-00-5460-0001 339.58
HAWKINS JOHN W III & K N WARD
28 2 16 5 ORB 596 P 240
N2 OF N2 OF E2 OF SW4 OF SW4
& ESMT
1898 00000000-00-5460-0002 404.90
HAWKINS JOHN W III & K N WARD
28 2 16 12 ORB 596 P 242
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 596 P 242
1899 00000000-00-5460-0003 171.74
HAWKINS JOHN III & K N WARD
28 216 2 ORB 626 P 476
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 626 P 476
1900 00000000-00-5461-0001 HX 515.66
REED ARTHUR P & EFFIE
28 2 16 1 ORB 125 P 705 BEG.
440' E., 16.5' N. OF SWC OF
SE1/4 OF SW1/4,RUN NE 220', E.
200', SW 220', W.200' TO POB
1901 00000000-00-5461-0005 HX 218.49
BROWN WILLIE & BETTY


28 2 16 1 BEG 446.5' NE, 665'E
OF SWC OF SE1/4 OF SW1/4, RUN
W.240',NE 210',E.450',SW
210',W.210' TO POB LESS RD ORB
174 P 57,177 P 159
LESS OR 733 P 40
1902 00000000-00-5470-0000 307.58
HILEY ALTON P & T CUNNINGHAM
29 2 16 3.6 ORB 453 P 203 LOT
16 LESS OR 368 P 174, LESS OR


401 P 292, LESS OR 453 P 5 RB 699 P 75.
"DIE" 1929 00000000-00-5605-0001 HX 565.70
1903 00000000-00-5472-0102 601.04 HAMER WALTER L & ROGER DORSEY
WITT KENNETH & PENNY 16 3 16 5.4 OR 645 P 201 SE4
LOTS 2,3 SEC. ADD. TO RIVER OF S4,LYING W.OF C'VILLE &
RAN RETREAT, AS REC IN OR 661 SHELL LANDING RD. LESS ORB 165
P 117 12.2 AC. P 185
1904 00000000-00-5480-0024 255.02 1930 00000000-00-5606-0000 174.34
RHODES FRED L PARRISH N ESTATE & J SNODGRASS
31 2 16 PARCEL DESC. IN ORB 16 3 16 2 OR 237 P 640 BG 70
183 P 618 YDS N OF SEC OF SW4 OF NE4, RN
1905 00000000-00-5480-0037 299.37 W 35 YDS, N 165 YDS, E ON RD
MC CRANEY CHARLES & DARLENE 36 YDS, S 160 YDS TO POB.
31 2 16 OR 273 P 2034 PARCEL 1931 00000000-00-5607-0001 HX 104.79
DESC IN OR 273 P 2034 BUSWELL ROBERTA ANN
1906 00000000-00-5486-0028 272.96 16 3 16 2 PARCEL DESC IN ORB
KEHL CORY 277 P 549
32 2 16 ORB 599 P 310 1932 00000000-00-5622-0004 264.19
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 599 P 310 PARRISH DAVID L
"DIE" 20 3 16 2.5 ORB 249 P 2240
1907 00000000-00-5487-0000 782.58 PARCEL DESC IN ORB 249 P 2240
TOOLE ROGER B & SARA L TRSTE 1933 00000000-00-5629-0000 HX 299.52
32 2 16 ORB 501 P 565 BEG AT HALLMAN DANNY L & ASHLEY M
INTER OF SHELL LANDING RD. & 21 3 16 1 ORB 616 P 407 BG.
E. LINE OF LOT 1, RUN W. 75' 30' S. OF NEC OF NW1/4 OF
N.450' E. 75' S.450' TO BEG. NE1/4 RUN S. 210', W. 210', N.
IN S1/2 210' E. 210' TO POB AS DESC IN
1908 00000000-00-5490-0007 96.80 ORB 616 P 407
AMERICAN CONTINENTAL INV 1934 00000000-00-5634-0001 HX 170.07
32 2 16 PRCL DESC IN ORB 367 P MIX JEANINE E
557 LOT 10, CREEK RUN 22 3 16 10 ORB 572 P 352 BG
1909 00000000-00-5490-0014 96.28 NEC OF NE1/4 OF NW1/4, RUN S.
BEAN LESLIE A 664.78',W.1323.19',N.659.54',E
32 2 16 ORB 657 P 565 E. 1322.1' TO POB OR 572 P 352
BEG NWC OF NE4 OF NW4, E 665.9 LESS PRCL IN ORB 703 P 315
2', S 100.42' TO POB, S 182.02 BEG NEC OF NE4 OF NW4, S 332.3
', W 212.83', N01 53.16', N55 9', W 1322.65', N 329.77', E 1
'50'00"E 255.39' TO POB, LESS 322.10' TO POB.
W 30' FOR RD R/W, AKA LOT 9 OF 1935 00000000-00-5642-0001 774.88
UNR'EC CREEK RUN AS DESC IN OR EYER LINDA P & LEE
B 657 P 565, 23 3 16 24 ORB 642 P 306
1910 00000000-00-5492-0002 189.69 NE4 OF NE4 LYING S OF WILDERNE
BROCK BRENDA JOYCE SS RD/STATE RD S-170
32 2 16 2.2 OR 399 P 292 1936 00000000-00-5645-0006 37.99
PRCL DESC IN OR 399 P 292 FRALEY THEODORE
"DIE" 23 3 16 9 ORB 715 P 428 NE1/4
1911 00000000-00-5493-0010 552.26 OF SE1/4 OF SW1/4 AS DESC. IN
ORB 715 P 428
HARVARD BENNY F & PATRICIA A 1937 00000000-00-5655-0002 346.08
32 2 16 ORB 485 P 359 GAY CARY W & CHRISTILLA
LOT 10 BLK C, AS DESC IN ORB 24 3 16 5 ORB 604 P 72
485 P 359 BEG NEC OF SE4 OF NW4, N89'34'
1912 00000000-00-5496-0002 373.93 59"W 600.44' TO POB, N89'35'00
ADAMS PRISCILLA "W ALONG FENCE 536.25', S17'51
32 2 16 11.07 ORB 399 P 289 '57"W 263.68' TO ROW LN OF ST
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 399 P 289 RD 170, S5425'49"E ALNG ROW
1913 00000000-00-5498-0002 672.56 537.02', N17'51'57"E 587.79' T
TRI STATE LAND & TIMBER CO INC 0 POB AS DESC IN ORB 604 P 72.
32 2 16 7.5 ORB 587 P 136 1938 00000000-00-5660-0000 20.94
BEG NWC OF LOT 7, E 104' TO PO VERNON PROPERTIES LLG
B, E 1150' TO.W SIDE OF HOLMES 25 3 16 7.88 ORB 606 P 257
CREEK, SWESTERLY ALNG CREEK NW4, CONSERVATION ESMT IN ORB
650' TO CO RD 284-A, NWESTERLY 690 P 369, LESS LOTS IN CYPRE
900' TO NWC OF LOT 7, N 165.2 SS CROSSING S/D
2' TO POB. 1939 00000000-00-5660-0119 794.71
1914 00000000-00-5503-0007 684.92 GONZALEZ LUIS E & ANGELA B
GREEN PAULINE B ESTATE 25 3 16 5.25 ORB 710 P 372
34 2 16 1 ORB 142 P 214 1 AC. LOT 19 CYPRESS CROSSING
208.75' SQ. DESC IN ORB 142 P PLAT BK 5 PG 46-47
214 LYING IN SECT 25 & 26
1915 00000000-00-5508-0004 HX 416.76 1940 00000000-00-5660-0120 1040.53
ATKINS STEVEN & JANET VERNON PROPERTIES LLC
1 3 16 7.73 ORB 432 P 112 BG 25 3 16 6.89 ORB 606 P 257
AT NWC OF SE4 OF SW4, RUN S LOT 20 CYPRESS CROSSING
509.26' E 679.75', NW ALONG PLAT BK 5 PG 46-47
ESMT 510.75', W 642.07' TO POB LYING IN SECT 25 & 26
1916 00000000-00-5510-0000 HX 50.14 1941 00000000-00-5660-0125 733.96
DAMIANO LOUIS J & MARTHA J CAMPBELL GLENROY 0
1 3 16 4 OR 309 P 54 BEG NWC 25 3 16 3.12 ORB 711 P 248
OF NE4 OF SE4, RUN E 658.97FT, LOT 25 CYPRESS CROSSING
S 148.54FT, SW ALONG R/W TO A PLAT BK 5 PG 46-47
POINT 462.06FT S OF POB, N TO .1942 00000000-00-5660-0129 1115.67
POB AS DESC IN OR 309 P 54 VERNON PROPERTIES LLC
1917 00000000-00-5511-0000 146.46 25 3 16 7.40 ORB 606 P 257
DREW R W TRUSTEE LOT 29 CYPRESS CROSSING
1 3 16 79 ORB 274 P 850 NE1/4 PLAT BK 5 PG 46-47
OF NW1/4,SW1/4 OF NW1/4 OF 1943 00000000-00-5660-0130 1099.16
NE1/4,W1/2 OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4, VERNON PROPERTIES LLC
SE1/4 OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4,NE1/4 25 3 16 7.29 ORB 606 P 257
OF SW1/4 & NW1/4 OF SE1/4 NW LOT 30 CYPRESS CROSSING
OF HWY LESS PRCLS. DEEDED. PLAT BK 5 PG 46-47
1918 00000000-00-5512-0001 758.84 1944 00000000-00-5660-0131 1626.47
STRICKLEN TAMMY RENEA & ETAL VERNON PROPERTIES LLC
1 3 16 23 ORB 684 P 96 NW1/4 25 3 16 13.51 ORB 606 P 257
OF SE1/4 SE OF SR-280, W2 OF LOT 31 CYPRESS CROSSING
NE4 OF SE4 S OF HWY PLAT BK 5 PG 46-47
1919 00000000-00-5533-0001 HX 1009.11 1945 00000000-00-5660-0132 1451.39
GILLEY LANA C VERNON PROPERTIES LLC
9 3 16 68 OR 278 P 2131 NE1/4 25 3 16 9.64 ORB 606 P 257
OF SE1/4,LESS S.10 A.SE1/4 OF LOT 32 CYPRESS CROSSING
NE1/4 E. OF RD. ORB 278 P 2131 PLAT BK 5 PG 46-47
LE 465 P 124 "DIE" 1946 00000000-00-5660-0136 854.85
1920 00000000-00-5547-0000 41.83 VERNON PROPERTIES LLC
TILLER E ALLAN 25 3 16 5.66 ORB 606 P 257
10 3 16 20 ORB 419 P 504 N1/2 LOT 36 CYPRESS CROSSING
OF NW1/4 OF NW1/4 PLAT BK 5 PG 46-47
1921 00000000-00-5551-0000 910.96. 1947 00000000-00-5660-0143 1127.98
SMITH HARRY L & RUTH A VERNON PROPERTIES LLC
11 3 16 147 ORB 432 P 288 NE4 25 3 16 4.81 ORB 606 P 257
LESS SE4 OF NE4 S & E OF HWY LOT 43 CYPRESS CROSSING
LESS HWY PLAT BK 5 PG 46-47
1922 00000000-00-5551-0001 338.28 1948 00000000-00-5660-0144 1455.69
KOLMETZ ELTON W & MARY 0JO VERNON PROPERTIES LLC
11 3 16 8 ORB 639 P 241 SE4 OF 25 3 16 9.66 ORB 606 P 257
NE4 S & E OF HWY LOT 44 CYPRESS CROSSING
1923 00000000-00-5564-0000 454.86 PLAT BK 5 PG 46-47
SAPP LOTTIE ESTATE LYING IN SECT 25 & 26
13 3 16 160 ORB 237 P 2138 E2 1949 00000000-00-5660-0145 1320.80
OF W2 VERNON PROPERTIES LLC
1924 00000000-00-5579-0001 61.82 25 3 16 8.76 ORB 606 P 257
B & J LAND LLC LOT 45 CYPRESS CROSSING
15 3 16 .50 ORB 706 P 145 PLAT BK 5 PG 46-47
PRCL DESC IN ORB 706 P 145 LYING IN SECT 25 & 26
1925 00000000-00-5585-0000 396.83 1950 00000000-00-5660-0146 956.58
SAUNDERS MICHELLE VERNON PROPERTIES LLC
15 3 16 9.25 OR 587 P 585 25 3 16 6.33 ORB 606 P 257
BEG SEC OF NW4 OF SE4, S8920' LOT 46 CYPRESS CROSSING
54"W ALNG S LN 822.32' TO PT PLAT BK 5 PG 46-47
ON NORTHERLY R/W LN OF ST RD 1 LYING IN SECT 25 & 26
70, N5043'26"W 200', N6402'E 1951 00000000-00-5669-0000 236.43
1080.17', S 590.24' TO POB, A VERNON PROPERTIES LLC
S DESC IN ORB 587 P 585. 26 3 16 2.73 OR 606 P 257 E1/2
1926 00000000-00-5595-0000 7.53 OF NE1/4,SW1/4 OF NE1/4, E. OF
BURKE TILLMAN ESTATE RD. CONSERVATION ESMT ORB 690
16 3 16 1/2 OR 247 P 2298 P 369, LESS LOTS IN CYPRESS
SW1/4 OF SW1/4 LYING S OF CROSSING S/D
CR#284 1952 00000000-00-5669-0003 731.52
1927 00000000-00-5597-0001 338.28 THOMPSON JONATHAN A


STRICKLEN D N & S T DEAL 26 3 16 5.9 ORB 367 P 524
16 3 16 5 OR 371 P 83 S1/2 OF PARCEL DESC IN ORB 367 P 524
NE1/4 OF SW1/4 OF SE1/4 1953 00000000-00-5669-0005 113.10
1928 00000000-00-5600-0002 394.85 LOCKLEAR TINA
PARRISH NORMAN ESTATE 26 3 16 1.3 ORB 275 P 1886
16 3 16 8.98 ORB 93 P 296 BEG. PARCEL DESC IN ORB 275 P 1886
AT SWC OF SE1/4 OF SW1/4, RUN 1954 00000000-00-5669-0101 983.43
N. 214',NE ON RD,821', SE VERNON PROPERTIES LLC
752',W.1030' TO POB,PRCL. 26 3 16 4.19 ORB 606 P 257
DESC. IN ORB 165 P 185, LESS 0 LOT 1 CYPRESS CROSSING







Saturday, May 3, 10,17, 2008, Washington County News, 15B


PLAT BK 5 PG 46-47
1955 00000000-00-5669-0102 969.42
VERNON PROPERTIES LLC
26 3 16 4.13 ORB 606 P 257
LOT 2 CYPRESS CROSSING
PLAT BK 5 PG 46-47
1956 00000000-00-5669-0103 981.09
VERNON PROPERTIES LLC
26 3 16 4.18 ORB 606 P 257
LOT 3 CYPRESS CROSSING
PLAT BK 5 PG 46-47
1957 00000000-00-5669-0104 974.11
VERNON PROPERTIES LLC
26 3 16 4.15 ORB 606 P 257
LOT 4 CYPRESS CROSSING
PLAT BK 5 PG 46-47
1958 00000000-00-5669-0105 974.11
VERNON PROPERTIES LLC
26 3 16 4.15 ORB 606 P 257
LOT 5 CYPRESS CROSSING
PLAT BK 5 PG '46-47
1959 00000000-00-5669-0106 1051.04
VERNON PROPERTIES LLC
26 3 16 4.48 ORB 606 P 257
LOT 6 CYPRESS CROSSING
PLAT BK 5 PG 46-47
1960 00000000-00-5669-0109 1169.94
VERNON PROPERTIES LLC
26 3 16 4.99 ORB 606 P 257
LOT 9 CYPRESS CROSSING
PLAT BK 5 PG 46-47
1961 00000000-00-5669-0111 845.85
FERGUSON CORETTA V
26 3 16 3.60 ORB 716 P 575
LOT 11 CYPRESS CROSSING
PLAT BK 5 PG 46-47
1962 00000000-00-5669-0112 528.77
SMITH SEAN F
26 3 16 2.24 ORB 706 P 201
LOT 12 CYPRESS CROSSING
PLAT BK 5 PG 46-47
1963 00000000-00-5669-0113 589.40
REYES ROBERTO JR & JESSICA
26 3 16 2.50 ORB 706 P 253
LOT 13 CYPRESS CROSSING
PLAT BK 5 PG 46-47
1964 00000000-00-5669-0114 531.10
VERNON PROPERTIES LLC
26 3 16 2.25 ORB 606 P 257
LOT 14 CYPRESS CROSSING
PLAT BK 5 PG 46-47
1965 00000000-00-5701-0009 419.06
HAWKINS JOHN W III
32 3 16 9.94 PRCLE DESC IN ORB
608 P 181
1966 00000000-00-5718-0003 146.38
ROBINSON MAXINE & RICHARD L
34 3 16 6.7 ORB 215 P 732 BEG.
SWC OF NE1/4 OF NW1/4 OF
SW1/4,RUN E. 329',N.897.2', W.
329',S.897.2' TO POB, ORB 641
P 431
1967 00000000-00-5728-0000 HX 2132.63
MAYO RICHARD K
35 3 16 62 OR 524 P 290 NW1/4
OF NE1/4, SW4 OF NE4 N OF RD,
ORB 729 P 345
1968 00000000-00-5734-0001 HX 62.52
HALL BRAD
35 3 16 1 OR 328 P 881 BEG NWC
OF SE4 OF NE4, RUN E 210 FT, S
210 FT, W 210 FT, N 210 FT TO
POB AS DESC IN OR 328 P 881
(LE OR 328 P 881)
1969 00000000-00-5736-0005 68.56
WORTHINGTON REGGIE
35 3 16 18.4 ORB 445 P 158
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 445 P 158
1970 00000000-00-5745-0002 HX 391.34
WATERS JASON A
1 4 16 ORB 511 P 72 BEG. 30'
N. OF SEC OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4,
RUN N. 150', W.100', S. 150',
E.100' TO POB
1971 00000000-00-5745-0010 420.09
CW & LISA CALLAHAN
1-4-16 13.84
PRCL DESC IN OR 741 P 37
1972 00000000-00-5745-0101 HX 241.66
BURDEN LINDA
1 4 16 OR 360 P 251 LOT 1
WILSON MEADOWS SUBD 1 AC
1973 00000000-00-5745-0114 752.67
PETTINGILL ROBERT J & BETTY L
1 4 16 LOT 14 WILSON MEADOWS
SUBD 1.57 AC OR 446 P 10
1974 00000000-00-5746-0005 91.79
SMITH JAMES H & DARLENE R
1 4 16 OR 280 P 603 LOT 5,
SE/A
1975 00000000-00-5746-0012 HX 216.57
TAYLOR JAMES A & JOYLON D
1 4 16 ORB 373 P 342 LOT 12,
SE/A OR 376 P 425
1976 00000000-00-5746-0015 HX 36.45
HARCUS JANET
1 4 16 ORB 276 P 1496 LOT
15,16, SE/A
1977 00000000-00-5753-0000 124.35
PIKE JACK & JENNIFER
1 4 16 ORB 680 P 91 BEG. AT
INTER. OF HWY & W.LINE OF
SE1/4 OF SW1/4,RUN E. ON RD.
210' N. TO RR, W. ON RR TO
W.LINE S. TO BEG.
1978 00000000-00-5757-0000 868.37
FRENCH J E
2 4 16 ORB 277 P 625 THAT PART
OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4, BOUNDED ON
N BY RR E BY PUBLIC RD S. BY
HWY, 90, W. BY HARRIS LOT LESS
ORB 277 P 625 (LE 406 P 514)
1979 00000000-00-5760-0001 HX 158.48
FOREHAND DORMAN G & THERESA
2 4 16 OR 367 P 434 SE1/4 OF
SE1/4 S. OF NEW HWAY 90
1980 00000000-00-5761-0000 467.74
FRENCH J E
2 4 16 1 ORB 148 P 508 THAT
PART OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4,
BOUNDED ON N. BY RR,E. BY
E.LINE OF SEC. 2,S. BY HWY 90
W. BY PUBLIC RD.
1981 00000000-00-5772-0000 54.06
GAY CARY W & CHRISTILLA C
2 4 16 ORB 427 P 157 BEG. AT
NEC OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4, RUN W.
ACROSS GENEVA RD. TO W. LINE


FOR BEG.,RUN W.60',S.200'
E.60' TO HWY N. TO BEG.
1982 00000000-00-5776-0010 HX 200.73
BUDNICK ANTHONY R
2 4 16 .59 ORB 636 P 389
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 636 P 389
1983 00000000-00-5789-0002 HX 222.08
GAY CARY & CHRISTILLA
2 4 16 ORB 274 P 2409 BEG.
270.5' W. OF SEC OF NE1/4 OF


5 i '4,RU;j N.109',,1l 7'S. 109'
E. 183.5' TO POE
1984 00000000-00-5794-0000 349.48
PATE OZELL EST
2 4 16 .50 ORB 233 P 2356 BEG
315 FT E OF SWC OF NE4 OF NE4
RUN N 54 YDS, E 45 YDS, S 54
YDS, W 45 YDS TO POB
1985 00000000-00-5796-0000 HX 93.24
PAUL SHARICO & WALTON
2 4 16 3.3 ORB 228 P 618
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 40 P 100 &
ORB 228 P 618 LESS ORB 234 P
960 LESS OR 237 P 2457, LESS
OR 249 P 2149, ORB 278 P 1411
1986 00000000-00-5846-0002 28.63
MITCHELL WILLIE & EDNA
11 4 16 OR 236 P 1979 BEG.
195' N. OF INTER. OF HWY, &
DEPOT ST, RUN E. 120', N. 50',
W. 120', S. 50' TO POB
1987 00000000-00-5900-0001 26.13
INTERNATIONAL TIMBER CO INC
11 4 16 ORB 126 P 744 BEG. AT
NWC OF SE1/4 OF SW1/4,RUN
S.105', E.105', N.105', W.105'
TO BEG.
1988 00000000-00-5923-0000 147.59
TAYLOR BEATRICE EST
11 4 16 ORB 261 P 1096 LOT 1,
BLK 4
1989 00000000-00-5932-0000 150.15
HARRISON ANGUS LEE EST
11 4 16 ORB 234 P 1860 LOTS
1,2,3,10 OF BLK 6, LOTS 3, 5 &
6 BLK 7
1990 00000000-00-5941-0000 26.03
LEWIS MORGAN
11 4 16 ORB 220 P 532 LOT 10,
BLK 8
1991 00000000-00-5945-0000 8.20
SIMCOX DONALD
11 4 16 ORB 687 P 442 Sl/2 OF
BLK 26
1992 00000000-00-5950-0000 23.94
SWEARINGEN JOHN C
11 4 16 ORB 631 P 350 LOTS
1,2,3, BLK 12, ORB 668 P 548
1993 00000000-00-5960-0000 44.86
PARRISH JOSEPH J
11 4 16 ORB 74 P 355 BLK 19,
BLK 20, LESS LOTS 1,2,
1994 00000000-00-6012-0005 28.76
DAVIS-GRIGG KAYNN & DUKES D
12 4 16 10.73 ORB 244 P 1327
BEG. 413.37' W. OF NEC OF
NE1/4, RUN W.413.37',
S.1131.77', E. 413.87',
N.1132.84' TO POB
1995 00000000-00-6026-0000 606.04
CRAWFORD W D & CAROL BRAGDON
12 4 16 18 ORB 564 P 358 N1/2
OF SW1/4 OF SW1/4,LESS 2 A. IN
NEC
1996 00000000-00-6027-0000 56.95
PIERCE CALVIN
12 4 16 29.5 2 A. IN NEC OF
N1/2 OF SW1/4 OF SW1/4,SE1/4
OF SW1/4,LESS S. 10 A., LESS
HWY(OR 246 P 805)
1997 00000000-00-6047-0000 804.59
TROUBLEFIELD GILLIS T ESTATE
13 4 16 40 ORB 285 P 256 NW1/4
OF SW1/4 ESMT ORB 299 P 256
1998 00000000-00-6048-0000 439.00
JACKSON CARETHA ESTATE
13 4 16 24 ORB 111 P 441 BEG.
AT SWC, RUN E. 819', N. 1337',
W. 819', S. 1338' TO POB LESS
ORB 267 P 1900
1999 00000000-00-6065-0000 724.65
TROUBLEFIELD GILLIS T ESTATE
14 4 16 24 ORB 285 P 256 E.
794.4' OF NE1/4 OF SE1/4
2000 00000000-00-6066-0000 57.77
WILSON NELLIE B
14 4 16 3 OR 21 P 519 BEG. NEC
OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4,RUN S. 200'
FOR BEG, RUN W. 663', S. 200',
E. 663', N. 200' TO POB
2001 00000000-00-6066-0002 12.80
WILSON NELLIE B
14 4 16 .3 ORB 26 P 06 BEG. AT
NWC OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4,RUN
E.663',S.200.7',W.663', N.
200.7' TO POB, LESS HWY.
2002 00000000-00-6066-0006 59.07
WEST MARGARET
14 4 16 3 OR 261 P 2152 BEG.
440.8' S. OF NWC OF SW1/4 OF
NE1/4, RUN E. 362', S. 362',
E. 301',N. 401.4', W. 663', S.
39.4' TO POB
2003 00000000-00-6067-0001 303.15
VEREEN LOUISE
14 4 16 7 ORB 37 P 29 BEG.
332' N. OF SWC OF NW1/4 OF
SE1/4, RUN E. 1060', N. 332',
W. 1060', S. 332', TO POB IN
NW1/4 OF SE1/4,LESS 1A. IN
SWC, & PRCL DESC IN ORB 247 P
2261 LESS OR 360 P 475
2004 00000000-00-6067-0003 88.48
JOHNS ELLA
14 4 16 1 1 AC. AS OESC IN ORB
176 P 363
2005 00000000-00-6067-0004 125.68
JACKSON CARETHA
14 4 16 1.4 ORB 250 P 1622 BG
664' N, 411' E OF SWC OF NW4
OF SE4, RN E 375', N 166', W
375' S 166' TO POB AS DESC IN
OR 250 P 1622 OR 352 P 98
2006 00000000-0G-6072-0000 91.08
JACKSON JERRY W
14 4 16 1 OR 315 P 598 BEG. AT
SEC OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4,RUN N.
70 YDS, W. 70 YDS, S. 70 YDS,
E. 70 YDS, IN SEI1/4 OF SE1/4
2007 00000000-00-6080-0001 175.64
MAYHEW SYLVIA D & S D MILLER
24 4 16 2 ORB 705 P 491
BEG.AT NEC OF SW1/4 OF
NW1/4,RUN W. 6 CHS & 34 LKS,
S. 3 CHS 17 LKS, E. 6 CHS 34
LKS, N. TO BEG.
2008 00000000-00-6081-0001 251.02
BROWN WONNA S


24 4 16 1/2 ORB 250 P 1005
PRCL DESC IN OR 250 P 1005
2009 00000000-00-6088-0000 1515.01
YATES RENEE
24 4 16 40.29 ORB 651 P 177
NW1/4 OF NW1/4,BEG. 418' E. OF
NWC OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4,RUN
S.452' SE ON RD 296.5', E. TO
PT. N.715' W.546' TO POB ORB
651 P 177 LESS ORB 297 P 587


2010 00000000-00-6089-0000 HX 307.70
JACKSON NANETTE
24 4 16 5.71 ORB 344 P 143 BG
418' E OF NWC OF SW4 OF NW4,
RUN S 452' TO E R/W OF 279, SE
296.5' E TO A POINT, NE 715',
W 546' TO POB AS DESC IN ORB
344 P 143
2011 00000000-00-6098-0002 19.71
BELSER B & A WALKER
25 4 16 10 OR 262 P 1319 E2 OF
W2 OF NE4 OF NE4
2012 00000000-00-6100-0002 HX 102.32
MITCHELL MARY LEE & JAMES H
25 4 16 5 ORB 244 P 1837 BEG.
795' W OF SEC OF NE1/4 OF
NW1/4, RN
N.548',E.397.5',S.548',
W.397.5' TO POB (LE.535 P 470)
ORB 703 P 329.
2013 00000000-00-6117-0002 337.67
GREENE TERRY F
36 4 16 6.85 OR 347 P 526
PARCEL DESC IN OR 347 P 526
2014 00000000-00-6118-0009 339.58
SEIDLER JASON & MELISSA & ETAL
36 4 16 5 ORB 638 P 137
E2 OF SW4 OF SW4 OF SE4, ORB 7
09 P 273
2015 00000000-00-6119-0001 HX 702.68
HAMPTON PATRICIA
36 4 16 40 ORB 251 P 1108
NW1/4 OF SE1/4 ORB 272 P 2526
2016 00000000-00-6125-0000 HX 125.12
MC DONALD ALVIN & LUZ
36 1 17 5.5 ORB 300 P 158 210'
WIDE ON E. SIDE OF El/2 OF
SE1/4, LESS S 1364', LESS ORB
629 P 408
2017 00000000-00-6125-0002 92.38
LENOIR KYLE
36 1 17 1 ORB 629 P 408
BEG NEC OF SE4, S 299.87' TO
POB, S 207.49', W 209.94', N 2
07.49', E 209.97' TO POB & ESM
T AS DESC IN ORB 629 P 408.
2018 00000000-00-6143-0014 145.57
COSSON TERRI
6 IS 16 1.67 OR 374 P 459
PRCL #3 ON HWY AS DESC ORB 374
P 459
2019 00000000-00-6144-0000 HX 384.46
CASEY ROY & JANICE
6 1-S 16 1.5 ORB 86 P 205
BEG AT NWC OF SE4 OF SE4 OF SE
4, RUN E 135FT, S 450FT, W 105
FT, S 210FT, W 30FT, N 660FT T
0 POB, ORB 144 P 679.
2020 00000000-00-6150-0001 HX 107.77
MEDEIROS PAULA M
6 1-S 16 .8 BEG AT INT OF N.
SCT LN & W. LN OF 79, RUN S.
470.74', NW ON HWY 20 TO SCT
LN, E.165.61' TO POB ORB 404 P
592
2021 00000000-00-6151-0001 617.26
RAINELLI THOMAS E
6 1-S 16 .6 PARCEL DESC IN ORB
622 P 77
2022 00000000-00-6151-0002 904.53
GRANGER THELMA & SHANNON
6 1-S 16 30 ORB 259 P 880 N.
30AC OF EI/2 OF W1/2 OF NW1/4
2023 00000000-00-6151-0006 HX 159.47
HOLLEY YVETTE
6 IS 16 1.67 OR 258 P 760
PARCEL DESC IN OR 258 P 760
2024 00000000-00-6155-0000 HX 349.38
COLEMAN MARGARET C
6 1-S 16 1.59 ORB 275 P 54
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 275 P 54
2025 00000000-00-6158-0002 781.99
MORRELL BRIAN WADE
6 1-S 16 2.7 ORB 592 P 124
BEG. NWC OF SECT. RUN S.420'
FOR POB,RUN
S.396',E.305',N.396' W.305' TO
POB. ESMT OR 326 P 375
2026 00000000-00-6158-0004 HX 101.30
MORRELL JANICE
6 1-S 16 2.7 ORB 42 P 21 BEG.
NWC OF SECT,RUN S.816' FOR
POB,RUN S.396',E.305',N. 396',
W. 305' TO POB.
2027 00000000-00-6158-0006 HX 242.44
COSSON TERRI
6 1-S 16 2.7 ORB 197 P 25 BEG.
NWC OF SECT. RUN S. 1212',
E.355', FOR POB, RUN S.396',E.
305',N.396',W.305' TO POB.
2028 00000000-00-6165-0000 869.43
BUTERA CONSTRUCTION CO INC
1 1-S 17 5 OR 488 P 575
BG SEC OF SW4 OF SW4, RN W
330', N 660', E 330', S 660'
TO POB.
2029 00000000-00-6165-0001 1907.81
ANDREWS DALE J & ETAL
1 1-S 17 35 ORB 646 P 321 SW4
OF SW4 LESS E2 OF SE4 OF SW4
OF SW4
2030 00000000-00-6166-0000 3068.81
SHORELINE WASHINGTON LLC
1 1-S 17 153 ORB 629 P 416
NW1/4 OF SE1/4 & NE1/4 OF
SW1/4 & S1/2 OF S1/2 ALL LYING
E. OF RD. (ESMT 391 P 443)
2031 00000000-00-6189-0001 HX 244.56
MELVILLE JOHN PHILIP &
12 1-S 17 10 ORB 220 P 130
W1/2 OF N1/2 OF NW1/4 OF
NW1/4.
2032 00000000-01-0002-0005 418.05
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 5
ORB 558 P 86 BLK 0002
2033 00000000-01-0002-0010 318.13
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 10 ORB
552 P 600 BLK 002
2034 00000000-01-0002-0011 318.13
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 11 ORB
556 P 11 BLK 0002
2035 00000000-01-0004-0002 368.09
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 2
ORB 657 P 322 BLK 0004


2036 00000000-01-0004-0003 368.09
INCORVIA ANGELO ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 3 ORB
236 P 1622 BLK 0004
2037 00000000-01-0004-0004 368.09
SHAVER DENNIS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 4,
ORB 685 P 515 BLK 0004
2038 00000000-01-0005-0002 418.05
EDWARDS SIMON


SUNNY HILLS UNIT ;l LOT 2 ORB
731 P 349 BLK 0005
2039 00000000-01-0005-0006 368.09
MC GILL ROGER A & UN SONG
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 6 ORB
268 P 1646 BLK 0005
2040 00000000-01-0005-0008 368.09
GARRETT ROY & WILLIE MAE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 8 ORB
216 P 765 BLK 0005
2041 00000000-01-0006-0001 318.13
BOND CAROL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 1,
ORB 99 PAGE 183 BLK 0006
2042 00000000-01-0006-0002 318.13
BOND CAROL A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 2,
ORB 620 P 561 BLK 0006
2043 00000000-01-0006-0014 368.09
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 14,
ORB 542 P 92 BLK 0006
2044 00000000-01-0006-0029 318.13
AMERICAN FINANCIAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 29 ORB
612 P 415 BLK 0006
2045 00000000-01-0006-0030 368.09
AMERICAN FINANCIAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 30 ORB
612 P 423 BLK 0006
2046 00000000-01-0007-0006 318.13
LAND SAFE INVEST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 6
ORB 599 P 551 BLK 0007
2047 00000000-01-0007-0007 318.13
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 7 ORB
553 P 3 BLK 0007
2048 00000000-01-0007-0013 319.43
BRENICH VIOREL & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 13
ORB 626 P 254 BLK 0007, ORB 66
6 P 553
2049 00000000-01-0008-0012 368.09
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 12 ORB
548 P 124 BLK 0008
2050 00000000-01-0008-0019 368.09
MEYERS LEN ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1 LOT 19
ORB 391 P 32 BLK 0008
2051 00000000-01-0008-0020 318.13
MEYERS LEN ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 20 ORB
391 P 32 BLK 0008
2052 00000000-01-0008-0037 368.09
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 37 ORB
552 P 597 BLK 0008
2053 00000000-01-0008-0045 318.13
LAND SAFE INVEST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 45,
ORB 599 PAGE 554 BLK 0008
2054 00000000-01-0008-0046 318.13
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVEST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 46 ORB
597 P 443 BLK 0008
2055 00000000-01-0009-0004 318.13
WILSON JAMES R & VICKIE L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 4
ORB 606 P 46 BLK 0009
2056 00000000-01-0011-0007 468.01
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 7
ORB 558 P 87 BLK 0011
2057 00000000-01-0012-0005 418.05
CHANG NICHOLAS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 5
ORB 578 P 342 BLK 0012
2058 00000000-01-0013-0001 418.05
H & M GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 1
ORB 669 P 227 BLK 0013
2059 00000000-01-0013-0004 368.09
TRUST DONNA & ARI GITIG
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 4
ORB 614 P 420BLK 0013
2060 00000000-01-0014-0006 318.13
ENGLETT MATTHEW S
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 6
ORB 629 P 99 BLK 0014
2061 00000000-01-0014-0012 368.09
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 12,
OR 550 PAGE 259 BLK 0014
2062 00000000-01-0014-0023 368.09
AZARKHAIL MOHAMAD
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 23
ORB 576 P 558 BLK 0014
2063 00000000-01-0016-0003 368.09
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 3
ORB 558 P 264 BLK 0016
2064 00000000-01-0016-0004 368.09
CRASEMANN THOMAS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1, LOT 4 ORB
643 P 52 BLK 0016
2065 00000000-01-0016-0007 368.09
RIEDEL RITA MARIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1, LOT 7 ORB
643 P 50 BLK 0016
2066 00000000-01-0016-0021 369.39
JAFFA HOLDINGS LLC & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 21 ORB
638 P 232 BLK 0016, ORB 686 P
169
2067 00000000-01-0017-0010 HX 1717.13
NGUYEN VINN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1, LOT 10
ORB 690 P 203 BLK 0017
2068 00000000-01-0020-0003 318.13
FLORIDA LAND TO SEA LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 3 ORB
696 P 517 BLK 0020
2069 00000000-01-0020-0004 368.09
FLORIDA LAND TO SEA LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 ORB
695 P 517 BLK 0020
2070 00000000-01-0021-0006 418.05
LOWE PHILLIP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 6 ORB
730 P 514 BLK 0021
2071 00000000-01-0023-0007 368.09
MAGUIRE JOHN & ANNE TRST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 7 ORB
257 P 1936 BLK 0023
2072 00000000-01-0024-0004 318.13
TANKERSLEY ROMILDA M


SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 4
ORB 269 P 234 BLK 0024
2073 00000000-01-0024-0008 318.13
QUARESIMA MARGARET REV LIV TRS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 8 ORB
262 P 601 BLK 0024
2074 00000000-01-0024-0014 368.09
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 14 ORB
550 P 232 BLK 0024


2075 00000000-01-0025-0007 318.13
SERMARFEL HOLDINGS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 7
ORB 604 P 459 BLK 0025
2076 00000000-01-0026-0009 418.05
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 9
ORB 634 P 581 BLK 0026
2077 00000000-01-0027-0004 368.09
UNDERWOOD ELGIE J & MARY N
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 ORB
104 P 45 BLK 0027
2078 00000000-01-0030-0009 318.13
EVANGELISTA EUFEMIA L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 9 ORB
108 P 149 BLK 0030
2079 00000000-01-0031-0014 318.13
OKON EMILY & CHESTER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 14 ORB
104 P 38 BLK 0031
2080 00000000-01-0031-0024 318.13
KOLATA JEROME & ARLENE ESTATE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 24 ORB
113 P 685 BLK 0031
2081 00000000-01-0032-0004 318.13
GAMPERI GUENTHER & EVELIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 ORB
643 P 54 BLK 0032
2082 00000000-01-0033-0003 318.13
GAMBOA GUSTAVO & DOLL MALAVER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 3 BLK
0033 ORB 615 P 448
2083 00000000-01-0033-0008 368.09
MC LEAN CLINT & DEBORAH GUNESH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 8 ORB
650 P 535 BLK 0033
2084 00000000-01-0034-0011 318.13
WARSZAWA MARK & HEATHER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 11 ORB
701 P 570 BLK 0034
2085 00000000-01-0034-0033 368.09
TRUST DONNA & ARI GITIG
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 33 ORB
617 P 218 BLK 0034
2086 00000000-01-0035-0001 318.13
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1 LOT 1 ORB
589 P 524 BLK 0035
2087 00000000-01-0035-0007 368.09
DICKINSON JOHN & B LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 7
ORB 580 P 549 BLK 0035
2088 00000000-01-0036-0009 368.09
KIRKLAND DAVID & SARA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 9 ORB.
109 P 510 BLK 0036
2089 00000000-01-0036-0021 418.05
TNT PROPERTY DEV LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 21
ORB 719 P 294 BLK 0036
2090 00000000-01-0036-0026 368.09
HART SHAUNA GAYE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 26 ORB
638 P 96 BLK 0036
2091 00000000-01-0037-0015 318.13
COATNEY J F III
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 15 ORB
471 P 264 BLK 0037
2092 00000000-01-0037-0016 318.13
COATNEY J F III
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 16 ORB
471 P 264, BLK 0037
2093 00000000-01-0037-0017 318.13
COATNEY J F III
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 17 ORB
471 P 262 BLK 0037
2094 00000000-01-0037-0018 318.13
COATNEY J F III
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 18 ORB
471 P 262 BLK 0037
2095 00000000-01-0038-0009 319.43
BRENICH VIOREL & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 9
ORB 626 P 254 BLK 0038, ORB 66
6 P 553
2096 00000000-01-0038-0015 468.01
BERNTSON ERIC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 15 ORB
445 P 322 BLK 0038
2097 00000000-01-0038-0020 368.09
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 20 ORB
550 P 238 BLK 0038
2098 00000000-01-0039-0002 368.09
ZIADIE NICHOLAS A & CRAIG
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 2
ORB 669 P 238 BLK 0039
2099 00000000-01-0040-0003 418.05
UNITED PROFESSIONAL SOLUTIONS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 3 ORB
603 P 528 BLK 0040
2100 00000000-01-0040-0019 318.13
PORTA PROPERTIES & INVESTMENTS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 19 ORB
611 P 272 BLK 0040
2101 00000000-01-0040-0021 318.13
AMERICAN FINANCIAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 21 OR
616 P 387 BLK 0040
2102 00000000-01-0042-0002 318.13
PARKER DEVELOPMENT PROPERTIES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 2 ORB
618 P 76 BLK 0042
2103 00000000-01-0042-0005 318.13
CHEN HOLDINGS & JUAN RUBIO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 5 OR
635 P 596 BLK 0042
2104 00000000-01-0043-0002 318.13
PRESSER REUVEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 2 OR
603 P 83 BLK 0043
2105 00000000-01-0043-0003 368.09
PRESSER REUVEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 3 OR
603 P 83 BLK 0043
2106 00000000-01-0044-0008 318.13
BRUNSWICK HOMES INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT l#1 LOT 8 OR
575 P 203 BLK 0044
2107 00000000-01-0045-0005 318.13
CHISHOLM L & M CONSTANTINE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #A LOT 5 ORB
158 P 497 BLK 0045
2108 00000000-01-0045-0010 318.13
PORTA PROPERTIES & INVESTMENTS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #l LOT 10 ORB
611 P 275 BLK 0045
2109 00000000-01-0045-0012 318.13


CHISHOLM ARTHUR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 12 ORB
157 P 06 BLK 0045
2110 00000000-01-0047-0008 318.13
FLOROCK REALTY INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 8 ORB
196 P 83 BLK 0047
2111 00000000-01-0047-0009 318.13
FLOROCK REALTY INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 9 ORB







16B, Washington County News, Saturday, May 3, 10, 17, 2008


196 P 82 BLK 0047
2112 00000000-01-0047-0010 318.13
FLOROCK REALTY INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 10 ORB
196 P 84 BLK 0047
2113 00000000-01-0047-0015 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 15 ORB
565 P 583 BLK 47
2114 00000000-01-0048-0004 318.13
BERNAUDO FRANK J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 ORB
186 P 242 BLK 0048
2115 00000000-01-0048-0005 318.13
BERNAUDO FRANK J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 5 ORB
186 P 243 BLK 0048
2116 00000000-01-0048-0008 318.13
BRADT ROBERT 3 & PRO TECH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 8 ORB
564 P 75 BLK 0048
2117 00000000-01-0048-0010 318.13
MILOS MILIJAN & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 10 ORB
604 P 521 BLK 0048
2118 00000000-01-0048-0013 368.09
ASHTON CONCETTA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 13 ORB
136 P 624 BLK 0048
2119 00000000-01-0049-0005 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 5 ORB
543 P 77 BLK 0049
2120 00000000-01-0049-0006 318.13
AREVALO PEDRO & BLANCA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 6 ORB
209 P 110 BLK 0049
2121 00000000-01-0049-0012 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 12 ORB
543 P 128 BLK 0049
2122 00000000-01-0049-0013 318.13
COOMBS JOYCE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 13 ORB
268 P 2271 BLK 0049
2123 00000000-01-0049-0014 318.13
DAVILA ERIC EDWIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 14 ORB
682 P 6 BLK 0049
2124 00000000-01-0049-0017 318.13
STEGLICH LENORE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 17 ORB
212 P 180 BLK 0049
,2125 00000000-01-0049-0032 318.13
KAMMERBAUER SUSAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 32 ORB
622 P 203 BLK 0049
2126 00000000-01-0049-0033 318.13
KAMMERBAUER SUSAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 33 ORB
622 P 203 BLK 0049
2127 00000000-01-0049-0036 318.13
GITIG ARI & DONNA TRUST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 36 ORB
613 P 471 BLK 0049
2128 00000000-01-0050-0001 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 1 ORB
543 P 101 BLK 0050
2129 00000000-01-0050-0002 368.09
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 2 ORB
543 P 104 BLK 0050
2130 00000000-01-0050-0005 368.09
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 5 ORB
583 P 311 BLK 0050
2131 00000000-01-0050-0010 318.13
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 10 ORB
550 P 247 BLK 0050
2132 00000000-01-0050-0012 318.13
PORTA PROPERTIES & INVESTMENTS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 12 ORB
611 P 278 BLK 0050
2133 00000000-01-0050-0015 318.13
RICHARDSON EDWIN & NELLIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 15 BLK
50 ORB 654 P 405
2134 00000000-01-0051-0004 368.09
BERNAUDO FRANK & GEMMA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 ORB
184 P 850 BLK 0051
2135 00000000-01-0051-0013 318.13
GOMEZ GREGORIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 13 ORB
252 P 550 BLK 0051
2136 00000000-01-0051-0020 368.09
PYTELEWSKI JOHN J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 20 ORB
244 P 123 BLK 0051
2137 00000000-01-0052-0008 318.13
LORENZO DOMINIC F & PATRICIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 8 ORB
627 P 416 BLK 0052
2138 00000000-01-0055-0013 318.13
DICKINSON JOHN & B LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 13 ORB
546 P 410 BLK 0055
2139 00000000-01-0056-0002 318.13
MINUZZI LUCIANO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 2 ORB
130 P 376 BLK 0056
2140 00000000-01-0056-0011 318.13
CASE HENRY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 11 BLK
56 ORB 663 P 450
2141 00000000-01-0056-0012 318.13
CASE AGATHA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 12 BLK
56 ORB 663 P 454
2142 00000000-01-0056-0014 318.13
DELTONA CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #il LOT 14 BLK
56
2143 00000000-01-0059-0013 318.13
EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 13 ORB
638 P 524 BLK 0059
2144 00000000-01-0060-0007 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 7 ORB
543 P 107 BLK 0060
2145 00000000-01-0060-0008 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 8 ORB
543 P 110 BLK 0060
2146 00000000-01-0060-0017 318.13


CASEY JOHN & NORA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 17 ORB
219 P 50 BLK 0060
2147 00000000-01-0060-0020 368.09
CRUZ JOSE & EVELYN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 20 ORB
233 P 2042 BLK 0060
2148 00000000-01-0061-0012 318.13
CRUZ JOSE & EVELYN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 12 ORB


189 P 381 BLK 0061
2149 00000000-01-0061-0013 318.13
PINEIRO JOSE & LYDIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT g1 LOT 13 ORB
188 P 335 BLK 0061
2150 00000000-01-0061-0014 318.13
PINEIRO JOSE & LYDIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 14 ORB
188 P 336 BLK 0061
2151 00000000-01-0061-0015 318.13
PINEIRO JOSE & LYDIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 15 ORB
188 P 337 BLK 0061
2152 00000000-01-0061-0016 318.13
PINEIRO JOSE & LYDIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 16 ORB
188 P 338 BLK 0061
2153 00000000-01-0062-0011 319.43
BRENICH VIOREL & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 11 ORB
620 P 32 BLK 0062, ORB 666 P
553
2154 00000000-01-0063-0002 318.13
GERSHANOVICH VYACHESLAV
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 2 ORB
637 P 97 BLK 0063
2155 00000000-01-0063-0018 318.13
EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 18 ORB
638 P 524 BLK 0063
2156 00000000-01-0063-0019 318.13
NORTH RIVER CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 19 ORB
545 P 391 BLK 0063
2157 00000000-01-0063-0033 318.13
GAVANYUK IGOR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 33 ORB
587 P 29 BLK 0063
2158 00000000-01-0065-0003 318.13
BURDETTE M & F JONES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 3 ORB
149 P 579 BLK 0065
2159 00000000-01-0065-0012 318.13
SHAWIAK ANN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 12 ORB
211 P.542 BLK 0065
2160 00000000-01-0065-0013 318.13
SHAWIAK ANN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 13 ORB
211 P 542 BLK 0065
2161 00000000-01-0065-0017 369.39
LOEHE MARY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 17 ORB
638 P 459 BLK 0065, ORB 672 P
444
2162 00000000-01-0066-0010 318.13
MOTWANI VIRUMAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 10 ORB
195 P 610 BLK 0066
2163 00000000-01-0066-0023 318.13
COUTROWMANOS CONSTANTINOS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 23 ORB
128 P 405 BLK 0066
2164 00000000-01-0067-0001 368.09
LAND GROUP OF SW FL INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 1 OR
610 P 547 BLK 0067
2165 00000000-01-0067-0003 318.13
GRAHAM ALBERT & DAPHNE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 3 OR
116 P 582 BLK 0067
2166 00000000-01-0067-0004 318.13
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 OR
590 P 295 BLK 0067
2167 00000000-01-0067-0013 318.13
CARR THOMAS & MARGARET
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 13 OR
116 P 598 BLK 0067
2168 00000000-01-0067-0014 318.13
CARR THOMAS & MARGARET
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 14 OR
116 P 599 BLK 0067
2169 00000000-01-0069-0015 318.13
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 15 OR
554 P 219 BLK 0069
2170 00000000-01-0070-0013 318.13
GRECO ANTHONY & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 13 ORB
689 P 322 BLK 0070
2171 00000000-01-0071-0016 318.13
TREMMEL EVA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 16 ORB
136 P 625 BLK 0071
2172 00000000-01-0071-0017 318.13
CASTELLUCCIO PETER P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 17 ORB
136 P 626 BLK 0071
2173 00000000-01-0071-0022 368.09
SUMMERS DANIEL J & SARAH LYNN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 22 OR
618 P 542 BLK 0071
2174 00000000-01-0072-0011 318.13
TAI ESTHER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 11 ORB
427 P 122 BLK 0072
2175 00000000-01-0073-0004 318.13
ISMAIL ABRAR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 ORB
566 P 54 BLK 0073
2176 00000000-01-0073-0006 318.13
ALTMAN ANDREW & SUSANA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 6 ORB
183 P 124 BLK 0073
2177 00000000-01-0074-0003 318.13
DIGRIGOLI ANGELO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 3 ORB
655 P 392 BLK 0074
2178 00000000-01-0074-0004 318.13
DIGRIGOLI ANGELO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 ORB
655 P 396 BLK 0074
2179 00000000-01-0074-0018 318.13
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 18 ORB
599 P 560 8LK 0074
2180 00000000-01-0074-0019 318.13
LAND SAFE INVEST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 19 ORB
599 P 545 BLK 0074
2181 00000000-01-0074-0028 318.13
DELGADO DOMINIC & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # LOT 28 ORB
646 P 1 BLK 0074
2182 00000000-01-0074-0029 318.13
DELGADO DOMINIC & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 29 ORB


646 P 5 BLK 0074
2183 00000000-01-0074-0030 318.13
DELGADO DOMINIC & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 30 ORB
646 P 9 BLK 0074
2184 00000000-01-0074-0031 368.09
DELGADO DOMINIC & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 31 ORB
646 P 13 BLK 0074
2185 00000000-01-0075-0004 318.13


DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT l1 LOT 4 ORB
550 P 244 BLK 0075
2186 00000000-01-U76-0017 318.13
OBU ELIZABETH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 17 ORB
682 P 202 BLK 0076
2187 00000000-01-0076-0020 318.13
BERNTSON ERIC R
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 20 OR
445 P 320 BLK 0076
2188 00000000-01-0076-0023 318.13
TOOR BEREND VAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 23 OR
604 P 574 BLK 0076
2189 00000000-01-0077-0003 318.13
CULLEN TERESA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 3 ORB
621 P 475 BLK 0077
2190 00000000-01-0078-0005 318.13
PRESSER REUVEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1 LOT 5 ORB
599 P 489 BLK 0078
2191 00000000-01-0078-0006 318.13
PARKER DEVELOPMENT PROPERTIES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 6 ORB
618 P 77 BLK 0078
2192 00000000-01-0078-0007 318.13
LAND SAFE INVEST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 7 OR
599 P 542 BLK 0078
2193 00000000-01-0078-0010 318.13
LAND SAFE INVEST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 10 OR
599 P 539 BLK 0078
2194 00000000-01-0078-0011 318.13
BARNEHL HENRY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 11 ORB
221 P 198 BLK 0078
2195 00000000-01-0078-0013 318.13
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 13 ORB
592 P 197 BLK 0078
2196 00000000-01-0078-0016 318.13
TCA DEV GROUP LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 16 OR
619 P 53 BLK 0078
2197 00000000-01-0079-0002 318.13
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVEST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1 LOT 2 ORB
597 P 445 BLK 0079
2198 00000000-01-0080-0003 318.13
HARDING ASSOCIATES INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 3 ORB
607 P 369 BLK 0080
2199 00000000-01-0080-0004 318.13
OMID GROUP LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 ORB
644 P 234 BLK 0080
2200 00000000-01-0080-0005 318.13
MOAB EBRAHIM & S HAMZEPOUR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 5 ORB
585 P 257 BLK 0080
2201 00000000-01-0080-0006 318.13
MOAB EBRAHIM & S HAMZEPOUR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 6 ORB
585 P 257 BLK 0080
2202 00000000-01-0080-0013 318.13
ROBERTSON MILES S III
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 13 ORB
229 P 467 BLK 0080
2203 00000000-01-0082-0017 368.09
WHITLEY DAVID
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 17 ORB
516 P 87 BLK 0082
2204 00000000-01-0084-0013 318.13
LAND SAFE INVEST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 13 ORB
599 P 548 BLK 0084
2205 00000000-01-0084-0014 318.13
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVEST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 14 ORB
597 P 319 BLK 0084
2206 00000000-01-0084-0019 318.13
CHETRAM SEERAM
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 19 ORB
655 P 338 BLK 84
2207 00000000-01-0085-0004 318.13
YGLESIAS MICHAEL & 3 FERNANDEZ
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 ORB
666 P 230 BLK 0085
2208 00000000-01-0086-0004 318.13
WEST EARL S
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 ORB
611 P 552 BLK 0086
2209 00000000-01-0086-0013 318.13
SOBEL BARRY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 13 ORB
677 P 429 BLK 0086
2210 00000000-01-0087-0003 318.13
HAMLIN KENT & HELEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 3 ORB
204 P 589 BLK 0087
2211 00000000-01-0088-0003 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY & I DICKINSON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 3 ORB
546 P 112 BLK 0088
2212 00000000-01-0088-0009 318.13
DE PAUL ELIZABETH C
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 9 OR
116 P 50 BLK 0088
2213 00000000-01-0088-0010 318.13
DE PAUL ELIZABETH C
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 10 OR
116 P 51 BLK 0088
2214 00000000-01-0089-0004 318.13
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVEST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 ORB
597 P 314 BLK 0089
2215 00000000-01-0089-0007 318.13
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1 LOT 7 ORB8
568 P 315 BLK 0089
2216 00000000-01-0089-0008 318.13
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 8 ORB
579 P 349 BLK 0089
2217 00000000-01-0089-0015 318.13
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 15 ORB08
551 P 576 BLK 0089
2218 00000000-01-0090-0015 318.13
DELTONA CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 15 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 90
2219 00000000-01-0091-0008 318.13
DELTONA CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 8 ORB


243 P 611-619 BLK 91
2220 00000000-01-0091-0012 318.13
DELTONA CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT w1 LOT 12 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 91
2221 00000000-01-0091-0016 318.13
SO SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 16 ORB
556 P 356 BLK 0091
2222 00000000-01-0091-0017 318.13


SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT 4l LOT 17 ORB
556 P 356 BLK 0091
2223 00000000-01-0091-0018 318.13
MINUZZI LUCIANO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #I LOT 18 OR
117 P 410 BLK 0091
2224 00000000-01-0091-0019 318.13
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 19 ORB
556 P 356 BLK 0091
2225 00000000-01-0091-0022 318.13
REJOUIS PAUL ALBERT & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 22 ORB
673 P 91 BLK 91
2226 00000000-01-0092-0011 318.13
DELTONA CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 11 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 92
2227 00000000-01-0092-0012 368.09
MC INTOSH H & K FORWARD
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 12 ORB
655 P 497 BLK 92
2228 00000000-01-0093-0009 318.13
HOWELL NORMAN & URSELLA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 9 ORB
655 P 513 BLK 93
2229 00000000-01-0093-0019 318.13
PITMAN NANCY J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 19 ORB
567 P 360 BLK 0093
2230 00000000-01-0093-0021 318.13
PATZIG WILLIAM ]
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 21 ORB
205 P 623 BLK 0093
2231 00000000-01-0093-0024 368.09
LUTHRIA NARESH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 24 OR
662 P 162 BLK 0093
2232 00000000-01-0094-0003 318,13
WOODFORD FRANKLIN H III
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 3 OR
664 P 187 BLK 0094
2233 00000000-01-0094-0006 318.13
UNGER WANDA C
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 6 OR
112 P 352 BLK 0094
2234 00000000-01-0094-0009 318.13
ISMAIL SAIGA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 9 OR
584 P 572 BLK 0094
2235 00000000-01-0096-0005 418.05
DIERDORF ANNELISE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 5 OR
112 P 577 BLK 0096
2236 00000000-01-0097-0003 318.13
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 3 OR
583 P 359 BLK 0097
2237 00000000-01-0100-0002 534.45
MORSE CHARLENE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 2 ORB
656 P 146 BLK 100
2238 00000000-01-0104-0004 318.13
EVANGELISTA EUFEMIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 OR
114 P 741 BLK 0104
2239 00000000-01-0104-0008 318.13
EVANGELISTA RICARDO A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 8 OR
114 P 734 BLK 0104
2240 00000000-01-0106-0003 318.13
LOPEZ JAIME & CECILIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 3 ORB
248 P 165 BLK 0106
2241 00000000-01-0106-0008 368.09
SECURE HOLDINGS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 8 ORB
678 P 233 BLK 0106
2242 00000000-01-0107-0003 369.39
PRIMAVERA POMPEO & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1 LOT 3 ORB
152 P 639 BLK 0107, ORB 674 P
546
2243 00000000-01-0107-0007 368.09
ANAGNOSTOS PEGGY MS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 7 ORB
84 P 637 BLK 0107
2244 00000000-01-0107-0011 318.13
MONAHAS KIDONIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 11 ORB
84 P 639 BLK 0107
2245 00000000-01-0107-0018 318.13
SALMON THELVA DOREEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 18 OR
554 P 256 BLK 0107
2246 00000000-01-0107-0023 368.09
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 23 ORB
583 P 365 BLK 0107
2247 00000000-01-0107-0025 418.05
MILLER WILLIAM J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 25 ORB
212 P 185 BLK 0107
2248 00000000-01-0108-0003 368.09
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 3 ORB
543 P 116 BLK 0108
2249 00000000-01-0108-0004 368.09
LETTSOME BRADLEY 0
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 ORB
543 P 119 BLK 0108
2250 00000000-01-0109-0010 368.09
STAR ABRAHAM & DORA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 10 ORB
123 P 778 BLK 0109
2251 00000000-01-0109-0014 368.09
KENT JACQUELINE EST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #il LOT 14 ORB
84 P 640 BLK 0109
2252 00000000-01-0109-0015 368.09
KENT JACQUELINE EST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 15 ORB
84 P 641 BLK 0109
2253 00000000-01-0109-0020 368.09
VILARINO RAMON & F GRAJALES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 20 OR
582 P 472 BLK 0109
2254 00000000-01-0109-0026 368.09
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 26 OR
542 P 80 BLK 0109
2255 00000000-01-0109-0049 368.09
ALKASS SAM & YOKHANA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 49 ORB
664 P 358 BLK 0109
2256 00000000-01-0110-0003 368.09
SERMARFEL HOLDINGS LLC


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 3 ORB
607 P 449 BLK 0110
2257 00000000-01-0110-0009 468.01
ALLARD ROBERT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 9 ORB
652 P 268 BLK 0110
2258 00000000-01-0110-0011 418.05
ECHAGARAY EDUARDO F
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1 LOT 11
ORB 656 P 518 BLK 0110


2259 00000000-01-0111-0004 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 ORB
543 P 83 BLK 0111
2260 00000000-01-0113-0003 468.01
JIRSCHIK REINER & MARGIT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT I1 LOT 3 ORB
434 P 399 BLK 0113
2261 00000000-01-0113-0008 368.09
DIPIETRO NANCY J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT 49 LOT 8 OR
715 P 479 BLK 0113
2262 00000000-01-0115-0003 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 3 OR
563 P 144 BLK 0115
2263 00000000-01-0115-0021 318.13
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #i LOT 21 ORB
579 P 346 BLK 0115
2264 00000000-01-0116-0001 368.09
TITTLE ROBERT E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 1 OR
112 P 290 BLK 0116
2265 00000000-01-0116-0016 368.09
PRESSER REUVEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 16 OR
610 P 201 BLK 0116
2266 00000000-01-0117-0005 418.05
MELZER JOHN M
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 5 ORB
319 P 385 BLK 0117
2267 00000000-01-0117-0025 368.09
PATECKAS H & 3 & J KAPOCIUS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 25 ORB
232 P 673 BLK 0117
2268 00000000-01-0117-0026 368.09
PATECKAS H & J & J KAPOCIUS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 26 ORB
232 P 674 BLK 0117
2269 00000000-01-0118-0004 368.09
MERRILL JAMES & BETTY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 ORB
225 P 281 BLK 0118
2270 00000000-01-0118-0009 318.13
PARTO ANTONIA & KAREN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 9 ORB
233 P 2067 BLK 0118
2271 00000000-01-0119-0001 318.13
WILSON EMMETT K & SUSAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 1 OR
621 P 250 BLK 0119
2272 00000000-01-0119-0005 318.13
FLOOD CYNTHIA W
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 5 OR
531 P 129 BLK 0119
2273 00000000-01-0120-6002 368.09
0 BRIEN EILEEN E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 2 ORB
274 P 1623-1628 BLK 0120
2274 00000000-01-0121-0007 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 7 ORB
542 P 598 BLK 0121
2275 00000000-01-0121-0008 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 8 OR
542 P 595 BLK 0121
2276 00000000-01-0122-0002 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 2 ORB
543 P 1 BLK 0122
2277 00000000-01-0122-0003 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 3 ORB
543 P 64 BLK 0122
2278 00000000-01-0123-0017 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 17 ORB
542 P 580 BLK 0123
2279 00000000-01-0123-0018 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 18 ORB
542 P 583 BLK 0123
2280 00000000-01-0123-0019 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 19 ORB
542 P 586 BLK 0123
2281 00000000-01-0123-0020 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 20 ORB
542 P 589 BLK 0123
2282 00000000-01-0123-0021 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 21 ORB
542 P 592 BLK 0123
2283 00000000-01-0123-0023 318.13
WAGNER ANDREW
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 23 OR
314 P 618 BLK 0123
2284 00000000-01-0124-0002 318.13
GEHRINGER CHARLES 3 & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 2 ORB
618 P 2 BLK 0124
2285 00000000-01-0125-0004 368.09
UNDERWOOD ELGIE & MARY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 ORB
63 P 450 BLK 0125
2286 00000000-01-0126-0004 318.13
LAND SAFE INVEST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 ORB
599 P 536 BLK 0126
2287 00000000-01-0126-0005 318.13
ISMAIL HAMZA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 5 ORB
567 P 482 BLK 0126
2288 00000000-01-0126-0006 318.13
ISMAIL HAMZA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 6 ORB
567 P 482 BLK 0126
2289 00000000-01-0126-0011 318.13
NUNZIATO PATRICIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 11 ORB
245 P 1279 BLK 0126
2290 00000000-01-0126-0014 318.13
VILARINO RAMON & F GRAJALES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #A LOT 14 ORB
582 P 472 BLK 0126
2291 00000000-01-0126-0015 318.13
LAND SAFE INVEST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1 LOT 15
ORB 599 P 557 BLK 0126
2292 00000000-01-0126-0017 368.09
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 17,
ORB 595 PAGE 199 BLK 0126
2293 00000000-01-0127-0005 601.24
MORENO NESTOR


SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOTS 5 &
6 OR 258 P 83 BLK 0127
2294 00000000-01-0127-0007 318.13
ISMAIL HAMZA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 7
ORB 567 P 482 BLK 0127
2295 00000000-01-0127-0008 318.13
ISMAIL HAMZA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 8
ORB 567 P 482 BLK 0127







Saturday, May 3,10,17, 2008, Washington County News, 17B


2296 00000000-01-0127-0020 318.13
RUSSELL MARION
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 20 ORB
83 P 25 BLK 0127
2297 00000000-01-0127-0022 318.13
INTOUCH INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 22 ORB
550 P 67 BLK 0127
2298 00000000-01-0127-0023 318.13
INTOUCH INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 23 ORB
550 P 67 BLK 0127
2299 00000000-01-0127-0025 318.13
ENGLETT MATTHEW
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 25 ORB
626 P 502 BLK 0127
2300 00000000-01-0128-0007 319.43
FOURSQUARE CORPORATION
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1 LOT 7 ORB
398 P 350 BLK 0128 & ORB 489
P 354
2301 00000000-01-0128-0012 318.13
KOPCHINSKI STANLEY C & DAMELIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT 1 LOT 12 ORB
435 P 478 BLK 128
2302 '00000000-01-0129-0008 35.01
SYMONS J KEITH BISHOP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 8 ORB
197 P 493, 494 BLK 0129
2303 00000000-01-0129-0009 35.01
SYMONS 3 KEITH BISHOP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 9 ORB
197 P 493, 494 BLK 0129
2304 00000000-01-0129-0018 HX 660.78
PEOPLES MARGARET L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 18,
ORB 288 P 171 BLK 0129
2305 00000000-01-0130-0005 368.09
BISHOP JACKIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 5 ORB
529 P 493 BLK 0130
2306 00000000-01-0130-0014 368.09
GOLD BARRY & MICHELLE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 14
ORB 572 P 380 BLK 0130
2307 00000000-01-0131-0014 468.01
SUTTON & COHEN LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 14 ORB
606 P 506 BLK 0131
2308 00000000-01-0132-0015 468.01
TOWNSEND JANE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 15,
ORB 87 PAGE 290 BLK 0132
2309 00000000-01-0132-0026 368.09
PORTA PROPERTIES & INVESTMENTS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 26 ORB
611 P 284 BLK 0132
2310 00000000-01-0132-0027 368.09
IANNUZZI VINCENT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 27,
ORB 658 PAGE 255 BLK 0132
2311 00000000-01-0132-0028 368.09
IANNUZZI VINCENT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 28,
ORB 658 PAGE 254 BLK 0132
2312 00000000-01-0135-0006 418.05
PRESSER REUVEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 6
ORB 599 P 487 BLK 0135
2313 00000000-01-0136-0005 418.05
KOZINER AVI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 5 ORB
690 P 430 BLK 0136
2314 00000000-01-0136-0008 368.09
WEEKLY GEORGE R & BETTY LEE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 8 ORB
430 P 69 BLK 0136
2315 00000000-01-0137-0011 368.09
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 11
ORB 580 P 499 BLK 0137
2316 00000000-01-0137-0020 418.05
PRESSER REUVEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 20
ORB 599 P 488 BLK 0137
2317 00000000-01-0137-0025 368.09
VAN VELSOR ROBERT SR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 25,
ORB 195 P 67 BLK 0137
2318 00000000-01-0139-0003 368.09
ISMAIL YUNUS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 3
ORB 574 P 562 BLK 0139
2319 00000000-01-0301-0000 69.85
SYMONS J KEITH BISHOP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 TRACT V,
ORB 93 P 282,107 P 182 ORB 197
P 493, 494 BLK 0301
2320 00000000-02-0208-0006 318.13
ORTIZ DR E C R & L V DE ROBERT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 6 ORB
699 P 487 BLK 0208
2321 00000000-02-0208-0013 318.13
ORTIZ DR E C R & L V DE ROBERT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 13 ORB
699 P 483 BLK 0208
2322 00000000-02-0208-0021 318.13
PORTA JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 21
ORB563 P 114 BLK 0208
2323 00000000-02-0210-0009 318.13
SCHMITT MARIA MARGARETA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 9 ORB
613 P 333 BLK 0210
2324 00000000-02-0210-0011 318.13
MUNGROO SURESH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 11 ORB
697 P 252 BLK 0210
2325 00000000-02-0210-0022 318.13
PORTA JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 22
ORB 552 P 334 BLK 0210
2326 00000000-02-0210-0024 368.09
RODRIGUEZ ROGELIO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 24,
ORB 629 P 214 BLK 0210
2327 00000000-02-0210-0042 318.13
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVESTME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 42
ORB 618 P 282 BLK 0210
2328 00000000-02-0211-0003 318.13
CALELLO DANIEL & DYAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 3 ORB
612 P 177 BLK 0211
2329 00000000-02-0211-0005 318.13
WILEY CIMMARON L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 5 ORB
255 P 2033 BLK 0211


2330 00000000-02-0211-0007 318.13
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVESTME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 7 ORB
618 P 285 BLK 211
2331 00000000-02-0212-0004 318.13
EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 4 ORB
638 P 524 BLK 0212
2332 00000000-02-0212-0009 318.13
NORTH RIVER CAPITAL LLC


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 9 ORB
540 P 51 BLK 0212
2333 00000000-02-0213-0010 HX 1523.28
EVANS DEBRA DENISE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 10
ORB 537 P 229 BLK 0213
2334 00000000-02-0214-0009 318.13
MICHALEK RONALD J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 9
ORB 241 P 2198 BLK 0214
2335 00000000-02-0214-0010 318.13
MICHALEK RONALD ]
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 10
ORB 183 P 619 BLK 0214
2336 00000000-02-0214-0021 318.13
RODRIGUEZ ROGELIO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 21 ORB
629 P 217 BLK 214
2337 00000000-02-0215-0007 318.13
GOSINE NICHOLAS & S RAMJATTAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 7 BLK
215 ORB 721 P 67
2338 00000000-02-0216-0007 318.13
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 7 BLK
216
2339 00000000-02-0216-0010 318.13
PHILBERT CYLMA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 10 BLK
216 ORB 695 P 49
2340 00000000-02-0217-0001 318.13
SALINAS GLORIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 1 ORB
570 P 405 BLK 0217
2341 00000000-02-0217-0008 318.13
PETERS P & J J & A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 8 ORB
74 P 345 BLK 0217
2342 00000000-02-0217-0011 318.13
BRYAN BARRINGTON & CAROL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 11
ORB 572 P 58 BLK 0217
2343 00000000-02-0218-0013 HX 593.03
AYERS DEBRA & WAYNE BURKE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 13 ORB
522 P 383 BLK 0218
2344 00000000-02-0218-0014 368.09
AYERS DEBRA & WAYNE BURKE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 14 ORB
522 P 383 BLK 0218
2345 00000000-02-0218-0015 368.09
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 15 ORB
563 P 159 BLK 218
2346 00000000-02-0218-0016 418.05
KESSLER DAVID P & ANNA B
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 16 ORB
540 P 27 BLK 0218
2347 00000000-02-0219-0004 318.13
BICKLEY JOSEPH L & KAREN L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 4
ORB 606 P 158 BLK 0219
2348 00000000-02-0219-0005 318.13
BICKLEY JOSEPH L & KAREN L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 5
ORB 606 P 158 BLK 0219
2349 00000000-02-0219-0013 318.13
GUERIN FREDERICK
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 13
ORB 663 P 375 BLK 0219
2350 00000000-02-0219-0014 318.13
SHERMAN SHASHI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 14
ORB 631 P 309 BLK 0219
2351 00000000-02-0219-0018 318.13
SANFORD BRIAN D & GREGG CLARKE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 18
ORB 564 P 185 BLK 0219
2352' 00000000-02-0219-0021 318.13
GLORIA ROBERT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 21,
ORB 629 P 12 BLK 0219
2353 00000000-02-0220-0021 318.13
KELLY ROBERT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 21,
ORB 626 P 491 BLK 0220
2354 00000000-02-0220-0025 318.13
MAHABIR PARAMDAT & BISSOONDAI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 25
ORB 736 P 435 BLK 0220
2355 00000000-02-0221-0010 368.09
ROBBINS ROBERT & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 10 ORB
632 P 65 BLK 0221
2356 00000000-02-0221-0012 368.09
WILSON EMMETT K & SUSAN E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 12 ORB
610 P 357 BLK 0221
2357 00000000-02-0222-0020 318.13
NEWELL DIONNE P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 20
ORB 662 P 190 BLK 0222
2358 00000000-02-0222-0022 368.09
KEARNEY KIMBERLY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2 LOT 22
ORB 389 P 249 BLK 0222
2359 00000000-02-0223-0008 318.13
REID KAREIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 8 ORB
726 P 375 BLK 0223
2360 00000000-02-0223-0009 318,13
LAZARUS DANILLA N & ANDRE H
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 9 ORB
732 P 253 BLK 223
2361 00000000-02-0223-0014 318,13
HINDS BRIAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 14 ORB
732 P 277 BLK 223
2362 00000000-02-0223-0023 318.13
BAILEY CAROLINE M
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 23 ORB
109 P 521 BLK 0223
2363 00000000-02-0223-0024 318.13
BAILEY CAROLINE M
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 24 ORB
109 P 522 BLK 0223
2364 00000000-02-0223-0026 318.13
AVRIL DREAM CONSULTANTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 26 ORB
589 P 148 BLK 0223
2365 00000000-02-0224-0006 368.09
SPEAR WILLIAM E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 6 ORB
260 P 541 BLK 0224
2366 00000000-02-0224-0010 368.09
MARSHALL MARGARET C
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 10 ORB
85 P 173 BLK 0224


2367 00000000-02-0224-0017 368.09
DENNIS NICOLA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 17 ORB
683 P 176 BLK 224
2368 00000000-02-0224-0019 318.13
WHITE HAYDEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 19 ORB
690 P 54 BLK 224
2369 00000000-02-0225-0010 318.13
EDWARDS HARRY & MERRICKA F


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 10 ORB
721 P 138 BLK 225
2370 00000000-02-0226-0002 318.13
MATTSON J & BOLDEBUCK J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 2 ORB
423 P 211 BLK 0226
2371 00000000-02-0226-0009 318.13
MC JUNKIN MICHELLE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 9 ORB
732 P 265 BLK 226
2372 00000000-02-0226-0010 318.13
CHAMBERS ALLAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 10 ORB
706 P 55 BLK 226
2373 00000000-02-0226-0013 318.13
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 13 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 226
2374 00000000-02-0226-0017 318.13
BAKSH JANNET
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 17 ORB
690 P 42 BLK 226
2375 00000000-02-0226-0021 318.13
RUSSELL KIRLEW
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 21 ORB
726 P 244 BLK 226
2376 00000000-02-0227-0006 318.13
HALSTEAD HYACINTH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 6 ORB
690 P 50 BLK 227
2377 00000000-02-0227-0017 318.13
BICKLEY JOSEPH & KAREN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 17 ORB
606 P 119 BLK 0227
2378 00000000-02-0228-0001 368.09
ALLADEEN SHARNA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 1 ORB
700 P 430 BLK 0228
2379 00000000-02-0228-0004 318.13
SUKHU MICHAEL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 4 ORB
694 P 394 BLK 228
2380 00000000-02-0230-0002 318.13
ANDERSON JOHN M
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 2 ORB
700 P 410 BLK 230
2381 00000000-02-0230-0005 318.13
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 5 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 230
2382 00000000-02-0230-0013 368.09
CRUZ JUAN F & JESUS CRUZ
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 13 ORB
726 P 228 BLK 230
2383 00000000-02-0230-0015 318.13
DAVID MARIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 15 ORB
721 P 154 BLK 230
2384 00000000-02-0230-0019 318.13
FAIEZ QUDSIA A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 19 ORB
680 P 12 BLK 0230
2385 00000000-02-0230-0020 318.13
DUCORSKY ALAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 20 ORB
598 P 503 BLK 0230
2386 00000000-02-0230-0021 318.13
DUCORSKY ALAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 21 ORB
598 P 503 BLK 0230
2387 00000000-02-0231-0017 368.09
MALKOV VLADIMIR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 17 ORB
683 P 180 BLK 231
2388 00000000-02-0231-0023 318.13
MC KINNEY THOMAS A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 23 ORB
726 P 252 BLK 231
2389 00000000-02-0231-0026 368.09
SINGH SUKHJINDER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 26 ORB
726 P 224 BLK 231
2390 00000000-02-0231-0034 418.05
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 34 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 231
2391 00000000-02-0232-0001 318.13
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 1 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 232
2392 00000000-02-0233-0007 318.13
BACCHUS HACKIMOON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 7 ORB
700 P 141 BLK 233
2393 00000000-02-0233-0027 468.01
MITCHELL VIRGIL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 27 ORB
700 P 402 BLK 233
2394 00000000-02-0233-0033 318.13
AJASA ADE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 33 ORB
706 P 91 BLK 233
2395 00000000-02-0233-0047 418.05
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 47 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 233
2396 00000000-02-0234-0001 368.09
BARNETT DWAYNE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 1 ORB
726 P 455 BLK 234
2397 00000000-02-0234-0006 368.09
NORMAN-JONES VANESSA & L JONES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 6 ORB
726 P 248 BLK 234
2398 00000000-02-0235-0004 318.13
TOVAR DANIEL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 4 ORB
700 P 454 BLK 235
2399 00000000-02-0236-0003 318.13
SMITH SHARON & D DUMPHERY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 3 ORB
726 P 208 BLK 236
2400 00000000-02-0236-0023 318.13
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 23 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 236
2401 00000000-02-0236-0027 318.13
HYLAND KEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 27 ORB
683 P 373 BLK 236
2402 00000000-02-0236-0028 318.13
MAXWELL MICHELLE A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 28 ORB
689 P 519 BLK 236
2403 00000000-02-0236-0030 318.13
MAKKAR HALLE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 30 ORB
705 P 586 BLK 236


2404 00000000-02-0236-0031 368.09
EASLEY JAMES & IRENE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 31 ORB
360 P 181 BLK 236
2405 00000000-02-0237-0015 318.13
SINCLAIR CAROL ANN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 15 ORB
705 P 554 BLK 237
2406 00000000-02-0238-0002 318.13
MARRETT EASTON E


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 2 ORB
711 P 564 BLK 238
2407 00000000-02-0238-0003 318.13
RUSSELL KIRLEW F
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 3 ORB
715 P 167 BLK 238
2408 00000000-02-0238-0004 318.13
GUABA YSBELKA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 4 ORB
700 P 474 BLK 238
2409 00000000-02-0238-0018 318.13
ALEXANDER WILLIAM
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 18 ORB
732 P 321 BLK 238
2410 00000000-02-0238-0019 318.13
HUTCHINSON NICOLE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 19 ORB
736 P 427 BLK 238
2411 00000000-02-0239-0023 368.09
COOPER TIMOTHY L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 23 ORB
736 P 439 BLK 239
2412 00000000-02-0239-0024 318.13
REID SHELDON K
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 24 ORB
726 P 431 BLK 239
2413 00000000-02-0239-0025 368.09
REID BRANDON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 25 ORB
726 P 435 BLK 239
2414 00000000-02-0239-0026 318.13
REID RUTH F
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 26 ORB
726 P 403 BLK 239
2415 00000000-02-0239-0027 318.13
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 27 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 239
2416 00000000-02-0239-0030 318.13
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 30 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 239
2417 00000000-02-0239-0035 318.13
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 35 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 239
2418 00000000-02-0239-0037 318.13
ANDERSON LINFORD
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 37 ORB
683 P 389 BLK 239
2419 00000000-02-0240-0031 368.09
DUNN PATRICIA & CHRISTOPHER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 31 ORB
640 P 110 BLK 240
2420 00000000-02-0240-0034 468.01
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 34 ORB
579 P 367 BLK 0240
2421 00000000-02-0240-0040 368.09
LINTON MARGARET A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 40 ORB
312 P 381 BLK 240
2422 00000000-02-0240-0042 318.13
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 42 ORB
579 P 370 BLK 0240
2423 00000000-02-0240-0043 468.01
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 43 ORB
579 P 373 BLK 0240
2424 00000000-02-0240-0044 468.01
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVEST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 44 ORB
593 P 227 BLK 0240
2425 00000000-02-0240-0045 418.05
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVEST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 45 ORB
593 P 226 BLK 0240
2426 00000000-02-0240-0053 369.39
OMID GROUP & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 53 ORB
588 P 211 BLK 0240, ORB 641 P
466, ORB 659 P 376
2427 00000000-02-0241-0010 318.13
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 10 ORB
564 P 187 BLK 0241
2428 00000000-02-0241-0015 318.13
PADLAN CLARO D. & ALICE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 15 ORB
243 P 1377 BLK 0241
2429 00000000-02-0241-0016 318.13
VARGAS DIANA & PETER JUVELIS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 16 ORB
619 P 100 BLK 0241
2430 00000000-02-0241-0017 318.13
JUVELIS PETER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 17 ORB
636 P 65 BLK 0241
2431 00000000-02-0241-0022 318.13
PEASE LA TOYA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 22 ORB
659 P 216 BLK 0241
2432 00000000-02-0241-0030 318.13
BIRD-JAMES VERONICA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 30 BLK
241 ORB 721 P 166
2433 00000000-02-0242-0003 318.13
AMERICAN FINANCIAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 3 ORB
604 P 428 BLK 0242
2434 00000000-02-0242-0009 318.13
USELIS EDWARD A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 9 ORB
584 P 514 BLK 0242
2435 00000000-02-0242-0011 318.13
QUDSIA FAIEZ
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 11 ORB
720 P 418 BLK 0242
2436 00000000-02-0242-0015 318.13
VAICIULIS EDMUND & V
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 15 ORB
139 P 178 BLK 0242
2437 00000000-02-0242-0016 318.13
VAICIULIS EDMUND & B
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 16 ORB
139 P 616 BLK 0242
2438 00000000-02-0244-0017 318.13
BRUCAS FRANK & MALVINA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 17 ORB
167 P 731 BLK 0244
2439 00000000-02-0244-0018 318.13
SILVA CANDIDA & MARION
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 18 ORB
616 P 338 BLK 0244
2440 00000000-02-0244-0019 318.13
SILVA CANDIDA & MARION
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 19 ORB


616 P 338 BLK 0244
2441 00000000-02-0245-0023 468.01
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 23 OR
553 P 6 BLK 0245
2442 00000000-02-0245-0029 468.01
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 29 ORB
568 P 309 BLK 0245
2443 00000000-02-0246-0026 368.09


LEWKUTZ DANIEL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 26 ORB
632 P 509 BLK 0246
2444 00000000-02-0248-0005 368.09
BROWN ADLIN L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 5 ORB
240 P 186 BLK 0248
2445 00000000-02-0248-0013 418.05
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 13 ORB
588 P 478 BLK 0248
2446 00000000-02-0248-0016 368.09
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 16 ORB
598 P 552 BLK 0248
2447 00000000-02-0248-0019 369.39
BRENICH VIOREL & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 19 ORB
620 P 32 BLK 0248, ORB 666 P
553
2448 00000000-02-0248-0030 1381.86
SIMON MICHAEL & TIMOTHY GIETZ
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 30 ORB
682 P 340 BLK 0248, ORB 708 P
464
2449 00000000-02-0250-0018 318.13
BOWERBANK SANDRA & D SEYMOUR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 18 ORB
644 P 94 BLK 0250
2450 00000000-02-0250-0019 318.13
BOWERBANK SANDRA & D SEYMOUR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 19 ORB
644 P 95 BLK 0250
2451 00000000-02-0251-0006 418.05
TOURONY RONALD & LISA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2 LOT 6 ORB
596 P 205 BLK 0251
2452 00000000-02-0251-0010 318.13
RESTREPO ALFONSO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2 LOT 10
ORB 214 P 284 BLK 0251
2453 00000000-02-0251-0016 368.09
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2 LOT 16
ORB 559 P 438 BLK 0251
2454 00000000-02-0251-0020 368.09
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVESTME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2 LOT 20
ORB 618 P 288 BLK 0251
2455 00000000-02-0251-0032 368.09
TRUST DONNA & ARI GITIG
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 32 ORB
612 P 529 BLK 0251
2456 00000000-02-0251-0043 318.13
YAMANAKA CHARLES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 43 ORB
238 P 2437 BLK 0251
2457 00000000-02-0251-0044 318.13
YAMANAKA CHARLES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 44 ORB
238 P 2437 BLK 0251
2458 00000000-02-0253-0001 368.09
BICKLEY JOSEPH L & KAREN L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 1 ORB
602 P 381 BLK 0253
2459 00000000-02-0253-0002 318.13
BICKLEY JOSEPH L & KAREN L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 2 ORB
602 P 381\ BLK 0253
2460 00000000-02-0253-0005 368.09
BICKLEY.JOSEPH L & KAREN L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 5 ORB
602 P 381 BLK 0253
2461 00000000-02-0253-0006 368.09
BICKLEY JOSEPH L & KAREN L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 6 ORB
602 P 381 BLK 0253
2462 00000000-02-0255-0001 318.13
DE LANDE EMMELINE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 1 ORB
241 P 2201 BLK 0255
2463 00000000-02-0255-0008 318.13
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 8 ORB
616 P 135 BLK 0255
2464 00000000-02-0256-0003 318.13
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 3 ORB
550 P 241 BLK 0256
2465 00000000-02-0256-0004 318.13
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 4 ORB
550 P 250 BLK 0256
2466 00000000-02-0257-0012 318.13
WILLIAMS HILROY R & HAZEL A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 12 BLK
0257 ORB 656 P 48
2467 00000000-02-0257-0016 318.13
EILTS AUGUST H
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 16 ORB
251 P 2206 BLK 0257
2468 00000000-02-0258-0003 318.13
LINDSAY HOWARD & SARAH A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2 LOT 3 ORB
705 P 566 BLK 0258
2469 00000000-02-0258-0012 368.09
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 12 ORB
597 P 73 BLK 0258
2470 00000000-02-0258-0017 418.05
TOURONY RONALD & LISA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 17 ORB
601 P 473 BLK 0258
2471 00000000-02-0258-0021 368.09
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 21 ORB
616 P 132 BLK 258
2472 00000000-02-0258-0022 368.09
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 22 ORB
616 P 129 BLK 258
2473 00000000-02-0258-0024 368.09
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 24 ORB
627 P 57 BLK 0258
2474 00000000-02-0258-0025 368.09
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 25 ORB
627 P 30 BLK 0258
2475 00000000-02-0259-0002 318.13
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 2 ORB
627 P 42 BLK 0259
2476 00000000-02-0259-0013 318.13
CHEN HOLDINGS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 13 ORB
591 P 360 BLK 0259
2477 00000000-02-0260-0009 368.09


LYNCH BERYL & JAMES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2 LOT 9 BLK
0260 ORB 732 P 232
2478 00000000-02-0261-0009 418.05
PALMER MARK E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 9 ORB
510 P 334 BLK 0261
2479 00000000-02-0261-0014 368.09
DOULAVERIS GEORGE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 14 ORB







18B, Washington County News, Saturday, May 3, 10, 17, 2008


189 P 150 BLK 0261
2480 00000000-02-0262-0001 368.09
ALLARD ROBERT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT ;2 LOT 1 ORB
654 P 60 BLK 0262
2481 00000000-02-0262-0012 368.09
ZAHARION RUSSELL & REBECCA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 12 ORB
595 P 360 BLK 0262
2482 00000000-02-0262-0013 368.09
COVALT CRAIG & EDWARD MOYE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 13 ORB
574 P 228 BLK 0262
2483 00000000-02-0262-0016 368.09
HARVEY WALTER & MADELINE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 16 ORB
157 P 642 BLK 0262
2484 00000000-02-0262-0017 368.09
HARVEY WALTER & MADELINE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 17 ORB
157 P 643 BLK 0262
2485 00000000-02-0262-0018 368.09
HARVEY WALTER & MADELINE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 18 ORB
157 P 644 BLK 0262
2486 00000000-02-0262-0025 368.09
ROWE DORRETT E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 25 ORB
564 P 317 BLK 0262
2487 00000000-02-0263-0013 418.05
CHAMAELEON LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 13 ORB
600 P 195 BLK 0263
2488 00000000-02-0263-0030 418.05
GLOZMAN MIKHAIL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT 2 LOT 30 OR
711 P 506 BLK 263
2489 00000000-02-0263-0031 418.05
GLOZMAN INESSA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 31 ORB
690 P 67 BLK 263
2490 00000000-02-0263-0041 318.13
HERNANDEZ AIDA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 41 ORB
683 P 413 BLK 263
2491 00000000-02-0264-0001 318.13
MILLS SEAN & CECILY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 1 ORB
676 P 429 BLK 264
2492 00000000-02-0264-0002 318.13
MILLS SEAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 2 ORB
715 P 179 BLK 264
2493 00000000-02-0264-0006 318.13
ROSE MILEXCIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 6 ORB
673 P 140 BLK 264
2494 00000000-02-0265-0012 318.13
WHITAKER JOSEPH H & LINDA M
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 12 ORB
267 P 2378 BLK 0265
2495 00000000-02-0265-0015 369.39
MURRAY BETTY JANE ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 15 ORB
164 P 63 & ORB 232 P 1235 BLK
0265
2496 00000000-02-0265-0024 418.05
BROWN-SANG TRECIA NICOLA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 24 ORB
726 P 321 BLK 265
2497 00000000-02-0265-0025 368.09
GOLAND ROBERT & MARJORIE A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 25 ORB
726 P 204 BLK 265
2498 00000000-02-0265-0029 318.13
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 29 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 265
2499 00000000-02-0266-0003 318.13
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 3 ORB
578 P 200 BLK 0266
2500 00000000-02-0267-0013 319.43
GREBLIUNAS PETER G & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 13 ORB
245 P 321 BLK 0267, ORB 680 P
248
2501 00000000-02-0268-0002 318.13
AVRIL DREAM CONSULTANTS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 2 ORB
589 P 115 BLK'0268
2502 00000000-02-0268-0006 318.13
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 6 ORB
626 P 586 BLK 0268
2503 00000000-02-0268-0016 318.13
KURILAVICIUS RAY & DONNA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 16 ORB
634 P 343 BLK 0268
2504 00000000-02-0269-0003 318.13
MASULLO IRMA & MARIA BARDITCH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 3 ORB
638 P 32 BLK 0269
2505 00000000-02-0269-0004 318.13
DEMETRIUS JOHN & BEVERLY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 4 ORB
584 P 106 BLK 0269
2506 00000000-02-0269-0006 318.13
RATLIFF JOHN STEPHEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 6 ORB
161 P 582 BLK 0269
2507 00000000-02-0269-0012 318.13
BURGOLDT THOMAS N
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 12 ORB
372 P 485 BLK 0269
2508 00000000-02-0269-0023 318.13
MC GINLEY HESTER E TRUSTEE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 23 ORB
717 P 275 BLK 0269
2509 00000000-02-0270-0018 368.09
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 18 ORB
630 P 200 BLK 0270
2510 00000000-02-0270-0019 318.13
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 19 ORB
630 P 199 BLK 0270
2511 00000000-03-0282-0017 368.09
TOURNOY RONALD & LISA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 17 ORB
589 P 374 BLK 0282
2512 00000000-03-0282-0027 368.09
MONROE JAMES & ALMA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 27 ORB
215 P 658 BLK 0282
2513 00000000-03-0283-0012 318.13
ANTOINE ALLRICH & RASHAN DAVIS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 12 ORB


676 P 350 BLK 283
2514 00000000-03-0284-0001 468.01
WRIGHT SHERMA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 1 ORB
654 P 527 BLK 284
2515 00000000-03-0284-0006 468.01
VINCENT JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT 3 LOT 6 ORB
673 P 108 BLK 284
2516 00000000-03-0284-0008 468.01


ALLEN HERBERT G JR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 8 ORB
661 P 196 BLK 284
2517 00000000-03-0285-0012 368.09
LAWMAN INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 12 ORB
616 P 341 BLK 0285
2518 00000000-03-0285-0021 318.13
TRIA ROMANUS & MARGARET


SUNNY HILLS
656 P 52
2519 00000000-03-
TRIA RODNEY
SUNNY HILLS
656 P 56
2520 00000000-03-
TRIA MARTIN
SUNNY HILLS
661 P 167


UNIT #3 LOT 21 ORB
BLK 285
0285-0022 31

UNIT #3 LOT 22 ORB
BLK 285
0285-0025 36

UNIT #3 LOT 25 ORB
BLK 285


2521 00000000-03-0287-0003 368.09
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 3 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 287
2522 00000000-03-0287-0013 418.05
POLONI MARIA TRUSTEE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 13 ORB
655 P 356 BLK 287
2523 00000000-03-0288-0012 318.13
JORGENSEN DAVID A & EILEEN B
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 12 ORB
445 P 120 BLK 0288
2524 00000000-03-0288-0013 318.13
JORGENSEN DAVID A & EILEEN B
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 13 OR
445 P 121 BLK 0288
2525 00000000-03-0289-0004 318.13
GREENE YVONNE D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 4 ORB
667 P 559 BLK 289
2526 00000000-03-0290-0028 318.13
FISHER PETER & MARJORIE T
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 28 ORB
673 P 120 BLK 290
2527 00000000-03-0290-0029 318.13
YACKOVICH ANTHONY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 29 ORB
667 P 484 BLK 290
2528 00000000-03-0291-0001 318.13
SMITH DERRICK & CARMEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 1 ORB
663 P 554 BLK 291
2529 00000000-03-0291-0010 318.13
HARRYSINGH NIRMATI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 10 ORB
676 P 221 BLK 291
2530 00000000-03-0291-0013 418.05
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 13 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 291
2531 00000000-03-0291-0015 318.13
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 15 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 291
2532 00000000-03-0292-0005 318.13
RODRIGUEZ-NEGRON J & T GOMEZ
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 5 ORB
726 P 163 BLK 292
2533 00000000-03-0292-0028 368.09
BLACK AMANDA & MARINA V
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 28 ORB
736 P 471 BLK 292
2534 00000000-03-0293-0001 318.13
PRESTI JOSE & ANA MARIA DE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 1 ORB
683 P 341 BLK 293
2535 00000000-03-0293-0004 318.13
BENDAHAN ESTHER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 4 ORB
676 P 241 BLK 293
2536 00000000-03-0293-0010 318.13
RIVAS ENRIQUE GIL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 10 ORB
676 P 271 BLK 293
2537 00000000-03-0293-0016 318.13
ALDANA CAROLINA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 16 ORB
673 P 26 BLK 293
2538 00000000-03-0293-0017 318.13
LANZ JUAN JOSE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 17 ORB
667 P 508 BLK 293
2539 00000000-03-0293-0018 318.13
LANZ JUAN JOSE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 18 ORB
667 P 383 BLK 293
2540 00000000-03-0293-0024 368.09
JANUS RENATA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 3 LOT 24
ORB 605 P 353 BLK 0293
2541 00000000-03-0293-0026 318.13
ERARD CLIFFORD
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 26 ORB
598 P 493 BLK 0293
2542 00000000-03-0293-0030 318.13
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 30 ORB
676 P 295 BLK 293
2543 00000000-03-0293-0039 368.09
POSTIGLIONE AUGUSTO & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 39 ORB
676 P 287 BLK 293
2544 00000000-03-0294-0007 318.13
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 7 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 294
2545 00000000-03-0294-0008 318.13
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 8 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 294
2546 00000000-03-0294-0009 318.13
SERAPHIN GONEL & EVELYNE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 9 ORB
726 P 188 BLK 294
2547 00000000-03-0294-0018 318.13
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 18 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 294
2548 00000000-03-0294-0022 318.13
WHITE DEBRA MALONE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 22 ORB
672 P 597 BLK 294
2549 00000000-03-0295-0009 318.13
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 9 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 295
2550 00000000-03-0295-0017 318.13
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 17 ORB
243 P 611--619 BLK 295
2551 00000000-03-0295-0018 318.13
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 18 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 295
2552 00000000-03-0295-0028 318.13
NEATH DONOVAN & SHARON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 28 OR8
661 P 183 BLK 295
2553 00000000-03-0296-0004 318.13


DWYER DENVAL & A JOHNSON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 4 ORB


661 P 351 BLK 296
2554 00000000-03-0296-0012
BARNETT DWAYNE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 12 (
721 P 182 BLK 296
2555 00000000-03-0296-0013
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 13 (
243 P 611-619 BLK 296
2556 00000000-03-0297-0004
BAPTISTE KARY & GLADYS JOSEF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 4 OF
715 P 199 BLK 297
2557 00000000-03-0297-0009
DADONE GEORGE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT#3 LOT 9 OR[
728 P 371 BLK 297
2558 00000000-03-0298-0005
DECAILLE NADIA S
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 5 OF
683 P 405 BLK 298
2559 00000000-03-0298-0007
AMANKWAH EDWARD
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 701
712 P 4 BLK 298
2560 00000000-03-0298-0008
WILLIS JENNIFER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 8 01
673 P 13 BLK 298
2561 00000000-04-0140-0002
NIEMINEN SCOTT K & DIANE R
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 2 01
673 P 96 BLK 140
2562 00000000-04-0140-0003
NIEMINEN SCOTT K & DIANE R
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 3 01
673 P 100 BLK 140
2563 00000000-04-0144-0004
BELINSKAYA TATYANA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 4 01
656 P 68 BLK 144
2564 00000000-04-0144-0020
BELINSKIY OLEG
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 20
655 P 283 BLK 144
2565 00000000-04-0144-0022
GORDON ANDRE C & FRANCISCA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 22
728 P 359 BLK 144
2566 00000000-04-0144-0024
GAMBOA GUSTAVO & DOLL MALAVE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 24
670 P 53 BLK 144
2567 00000000-04-0144-0025
TORRES JESUS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 25
626 P 138 BLK 144
2568 00000000-04-0144-0026
TORRES JESUS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 26
626 P 142 BLK 144
2569 00000000-04-0144-0027
TORRES JESUS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 27
670 P 49 BLK 144
2570 00000000-04-0144-0028
TORRES JESUS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 28
626 P 146 BLK 144
2571 00000000-04-0144-0029
TORRES JESUS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 29
626 P 150 BLK 144
2572 00000000-04-0148-0029
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 29
243 P 611-619 BLK 148
2573 00000000-04-0149-0001
MC QUAGGE GREGORY & REBECCA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4, LOT 1
ORB 538 P 423 BLK 0149
2574 00000000-04-0149-0002
MC QUAGGE REAL ESTATE HOLDII
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 2 01
544 P 205 BLK 0149
2575 00000000-04-0149-0005
CHANG NICHOLAS ORLANDO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 501
640 P 86 BLK 0149
2576 00000000-04-0149-0006
CHANG NICHOLAS ORLANDO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 6 01
640 P 86 BLK 0149
2577 00000000-04-0149-0007
CHANG NICHOLAS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4, LOT 7
ORB 644 P 26 BLK 0149
2578 00000000-04-0149-0009
MC QUAGGE DEV & CONST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 901
623 P 426 BLK 0149
2579 00000000-04-0149-0010
MC QUAGGE DEVELOPMENT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 10
547 P 211 BLK 0149
2580 00000000-04-0149-0011
MC QUAGGE DEVELOPMENT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 11
547 P 211 BLK 0149
2581 00000000-04-0149-0012
MC QUAGGE DEVELOPMENT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 12
547 P 211 BLK 0149
2582 00000000-04-0149-0013
MC QUAGGE DEV & CONST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 13
632 P 97 BLK 0149
2583 00000000-04-0149-0014
MC QUAGGE DEV & CONST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 14
632 P 97 BLK 0149
2584 00000000-04-0149-0015
MC QUAGGE DEV & CONST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 15
632 P 97 BLK 0149
2585 00000000-04-0149-0016
MC QUAGGE DEV & CONST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 16
632 P 97 BLK 0149
2586 00000000-04-0156-0050
BARR ROBERT W & SUZANNE P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 50
ORB 683 P 421 BLK 156
2587 00000000-04-0164-0001
LIPSKI JOHN JOSEPH & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 1 01
711 P 156 BLK 0164
2588 00000000-04-0164-0002


LIPSKI JOHN JOSEPH & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 L01 2 01
711 P 156 BLK 0164
2589 00000000-04-0164-0014
KORBY ALFRED J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOI 14
236 P 801 BLK 0164
2590 00000000-04-0164-0015


KORBY ALFRED J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 15 O
236 P 805 BLK 0164


318.13 2591 00000000-U 4
LEYE AIDA &
RB SUNNY HILLS
626 P 343
318.13 2592 00000000-04-
LEYE AIDA &
RB SUNNY HILLS
626 P 347
318.13 2593 00000000-04-


0165-0001
ABABACAR GUEYE
UNIT r4 LOT 1 OR
BLK 0165
01i65-0010
ABABACAR GUEYE
UNIT ;4 LOT 10 (
BLK 165
0165-0011


FH WAGNER SOFHIA CHRISTINA
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT 4 LOT 11 (
710 P 482 BLK 0165
318.13 2594 00000000-04-0165-0012 HX
SUGGS CHARLES E & PATRICIA \
B SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 12 (
274 P 1183 BLK 0165
318.13 2595 00000000-04-0167-0001
MARTZ AMY
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4, LOT 1
ORB 601 P 186 BLK 0167
318.13 2596 00000000-04-0169-0005
WEAVER JOSEPH
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 5 0O
667 P 527 BLK 0169
318.13 2597 00000000-04-0169-0006
WEAVER JOSEPH
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 601
667 P 527 BLK 0169
318.13 2598 00000000-04-0169-0007
WEAVER JOSEPH
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 701
661 P 346 BLK 0169
318.13 2599 00000000-04-0169-0008
WEAVER JOSEPH
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 801
661 P 346 BLK 0169
318.13 2600 00000000-04-0169-0009
WEAVER JOSEPH
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 901
661 P 346 BLK 0169
418.05 2601 00000000-04-0169-0010
MENCKEBERG EON & CECILIA TR:
ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 10 1
574 P 461 BLK 0169
318.13 2602 00000000-04-0172-0017 HX
HAUCK MATTHEW W & BOBBIE JO
ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 17 1
670 P 284 BLK 0172
318.13 2603 00000000-04-0173-0001
ER MARION PROPERTIES INC
ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 1 01
628 P 543 BLK 0173
368.09 2604 00000000-04-0173-0029
BARROW PETER & ROSE M JOSEPI
ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 29 1
646 P 263 BLK 0173
368.09 2605 00000000-04-0175-0006
WAHID SHANEEZA
ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 601
626 P 182 BLK 0175
418.05 2606 00000000-04-0175-0023
GROYSMAN IGOR & M ABLITSOVA
ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 23
646 P 271 BLK 175
418.05 2607 00000000-04-0176-0001
ZACHINYAYEVA LYUDMILA
ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4, LOT 1
ORB 669 P 547 BLK 0176
368.09 2608 00000000-04-0176-0007
TEACHOUT JERALD E
ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4 LOT 7 I
582 P 86 BLK 0176
318.13 2609 00000000-04-0176-0018
TURNER HERITAGE HOMES
ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 18 1
624 P 44 BLK 0176
1438.49 2610 00000000-04-0176-0037
T LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4 LOT 37
ORB 616 P 1268 BLK 0176
368.09 2611 00000000-04-0176-0038
NGS WAGAS ARIFA & RIFFAT ALI
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 38
579 P 211 BLK 176
368.09 2612 00000000-04-0176-0039
WAGAS ARIFA & RIFFAT ALI
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 39 1
579 P 211 BLK 176
368.09 2613 00000000-04-0176-0040
WAGAS ARIFA & RIFFAT ALI
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 40
579 P 211 BLK 176
1318.53 2614 00000000-04-0176-0051
LANZ JUAN JOSE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT 4 LOT 51 O1
683 P 148 BLK 176
475.51 2615 00000000-04-0180-0032 HX
BAILEY BENNA K
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4 LOT 32
ORB 647 P 592 BLK 0180
465.10 2616 00000000-04-0181-0006
GILBERT MICHAEL A & KATHY
ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4 LOT 6 (
252 P 91 BLK 0181
454.43 2617 00000000-04-0181-0007
GILBERT MICAHEL A & KATHY
ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4 LOT 7 1
252 P 91 BLK 0181
444.31 2618 00000000-04-0182-0001
GRIFFITH YONETTE & K JOSEPH
ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4, LOT 1
ORB 646 P 160 BLK 0182
438.39 2619 00000000-04-0182-0009
HOLNESS MARLAND-
ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 901
646 P 164 BLK 182
427.70 2620 00000000-04-0182-0010
HOLNESS MARLAND
3RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 10 1
646 P 168 BLK 182
412.37 2621 00000000-04-0182-0014
TAYLOR JOHN
ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT f4 LOT 14 F
271 P 2289 BLK 0182
413.48 2622 00000000-04-0182-0015
TAYLOR JOHN
ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 15 (
271 P 2289 BLK 0182
318.13 2623 00000000-04-0184-0003
MARCANO MIRNAN VELASQUEZ
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4 LOT 3 (
655 P 541 BLK 0184
318.13 2624 00000000-04-0184-0005
DI SIBIO ROBERT
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 5 OF
655 P 545 BLK 184
318.13 2625 00000000-04-0184-0013
FREILE GUILLERMO PEAVEY
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4 LOT 13
ORB 655 P 549 BLK 0184
318.13 2626 00000000-04-0184-0017
WILLIAMS HILROY R
ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4 LOT 17
ORB 655 P 553 BLK 0184
318.13 2627 00000000-04-0184-0028


RENNER STEPHEN & KATHY
)RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4 LOT 28
ORB 609 P 243 BLK 0184
318.13 2628 00000000-04-0186-0003 318.13
JEAN MARIE C
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 3 ORB
643 P 545 BLK 186
318.13 2629 00000000-04-0187-0001 318.13
BARRED MARTHA
ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4, LOT 1
ORB 570 P 57 BLK 0187
1310.80 2630 00000000-04-0187-0002 318.13
BARRED MARTHA
ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 2 ORB
570 P 57 BLK 187
592.24 2631 00000000-04-0187-0003 318.13
W BARRED MARTHA
ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 3 ORB
570 P 57 BLK 187
318.13 2632 00000000-04-0187-0018 318.13
ZACHINYAYEVA LYUDMILA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 18 ORB
669 P 551 BLK 187
941.55 2633 00000000-04-0188-0001 318.13
SYLLA BIRAHIMA & M TAMBADOU
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4 LOT 1 ORB
626 P 355 BLK 0188
484.58 2634 00000000-04-0188-0008 318.13
RAGBIR BALRAM & S MOORLEY
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 8 ORB
650 P 507 BLK 188
484.58 2635 00000000-04-0189-0006 921.76
GRIGGS CHRISTIAN C & JOSHUA W
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4, LOT 6
ORB 713 P 300 BLK 1889
484.58 2636 00000000-04-0189-0008 HX 398.73
MC COSH BARNEY L
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 8 ORB
444 P 8 BLK 0189
532.90 2637 00000000-04-0189-0009 HX 725.42
GOTSCHALL DONALD D & WENDY L
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 9 ORB
553 P 160 BLK 0189
1248.76 2638 00000000-04-0189-0012 368.09
STE GOTSCHALL DONALD D & WENDY L
ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4 LOT 12
ORB 553 P 160 BLK 0189
1292.37 2639 00000000-04-0189-0013 368.09
GOTSCHALL DONALD D & WENDY L
ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT 4 LOT 13 OR
553 P 160 BLK 189
318.13 2640 00000000-04-0190-0006 318.13
AVERKIN VLADIMIR
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4 LOT 6 ORB
646 P 188 BLK 0190
318.13 2641 00000000-04-0191-0022 368.09
H BANFI UMBERTO
ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 22 ORB
683 P 349 BLK 191
318.13 2642 00000000-04-0191-0032 318.13
KHATOON BIBI
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 32 ORB
614 P 283 BLK 0191
318.13 2643 00000000-04-0191-0039 1525.33
DAVIS STEPHANIE MONICA ESTATE
ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4, LOT 39,
ORB 612 P 7 BLK 0191
318.13 2644 00000000-04-0192-0014 318.13
DELTONA CORP,
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 14 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 192
368.09 2645 00000000-04-0192-0030 318.13
SISO YANETTE CEDENO
ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 30 ORB
655 P 561 BLK 192
1580.75 2646 00000000-04-0194-0000 81.16
URIBE GUSTAVO
ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4 (TRACT F)
ORB 734 P 333 BLK 194
418.05 2647 00000000-04-0196-0001 532.37
PHILBERT CYLMA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 1 ORB
694 P 378 BLK 196
418.05 2648 00000000-04-0196-0004 451.35
SMITH EDNA E & ETAL
ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 4 ORB
715 P 133 BLK 196
418.05 2649 00000000-04-0196-0012 513.80
RAMIREZ ANDRES
ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 12 ORB
732 P 241 BLK 196
418.05, 2650 00000000-04-0197-0004 451.37
SHLYAKHOVER V & 0 BOLOTINA
ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 4 ORB
656 P 314 BLK 197
468.01 2651 00000000-04-0198-0001 318.13
MARQUEZ MARIA MARGARITA
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 1 ORB
728 P 363 BLK 198
1203.72 2652 00000000-04-0199-0009 318.13
GREGORY MELOTH & HYACINTH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 9 ORB
656 P 330 BLK 199
468.01 2653 00000000-04-0199-0010 318:.13
YANEZ ERNESTO & MARIA DE YANEZ
ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 10 ORB
727 P 479 BLK 199
418.05 2654 00000000-04-0199-0015 368.09
BOHORQUEZ HUNARDO E & DAISY A
ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 15 ORB
732 P 317 BLK 199
368.09 2655 00000000-04-0200-0001 318.13
MICHAILOS ANAIRMA DURANGO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 1 ORB
721 P 206 BLK 200
368.09 2656 00000000-04-0200-0005 368.09
SEIJAS URSICINO
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 5 ORB
737 P 585 BLK 200
368.09 2657 00000000-04-0200-0007 318.13
LANZ JUAN JOSE
ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 7 ORB
724 P 43 BLK 200
418.05 2658 00000000-04-0200-0008 318.13
DELTONA CORP.
ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 8 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 200
418.05 2659 00000000-04-0200-0009 318.13
DISIBIO ROBERT
ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 9 ORB
705 P 598 BLK 200
318.13 2660 00000000-04-0200-0010 318.13
DISIBIO ROBERT
ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 10 ORB
706 P 1 BLK 200
318.13 2661 00000000-04-0200-0013 318.13
SARAULLO ALESSANDRO & MARIA
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 13 ORB


721 P 142 BLK 200
368.09 2662 00000000-04-0200-0015 318.13
FREILE JORGE ALBERTO PEAVY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 15 ORB
706 P 5 BLK 200
318.13 2663 00000000-04-0201-0001 318.13
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 1 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 201
318.13 2664 00000000-04-0201-0008 318.13






Saturday, May 3, 10, 17, 2008, Washington County News, 19B


KETOEVA ALBINA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT ;4 LOT 8 ORB
656 P 388 BLK 201
2665 00000000-04-0201-0010 368.09
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 10 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 201
2666 00000000-04-0202-0002 318.13
KRONEN ARLENE & STEPANIE TRSTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT Z ORB
638 P 55 BLK 202
2667 00000000-04-0202-0003 318.13
KRONEN ARLENE & STEPHANIE TRST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 3 ORB
638 P 60 BLK 202
2668 00000000-04-0202-0004 318.13
KRONEN ARLENE & STEPHANIE TRST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 4 ORB
630 P 65 BLK 202
2669 00000000-04-0202-0005 318.13
KRONEN ARLENE & STEPHANIE TRST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 5 ORB
638 P 70 BLK 202
2670 00000000-04-0202-0006 318.13
KRONEN ARLENE & STEPHANIE TRST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 6 ORB
638 P 75 BLK 202
2671 00000000-04-0202-0013 318.13
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 13 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 202
2672 00000000-04-0202-0018 318.13
MONTIEL REGULO & ANA U
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 18 ORB
732 P 313 BLK 202
2673 00000000-04-0202-0019 318.13
MONTIEL REGULO & ANA URDANETA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 19 ORB
736 P 495 BLK 202
2674 00000000-04-0204-0008 318.13
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 8 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 204
2675 00000000-04-0204-0009 318.13
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 9 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 204
2676 00000000-04-0204-0012 318.13
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 12 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 204
2677 00000000-04-0205-0009 318.13
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 9 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 205
2678 00000000-04-0206-0003 318.13
FINCO STEFANO & ANA MATTEO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 3 ORB
736 P 515 BLK 206
2679 00000000-04-0206-0004 368.09
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 4 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 206
2680 00000000-04-0207-0005 318.13
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 5 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 207
2681 00000000-04-1641-0003 318.13
JEAN REYNELD C & S L POLIDOR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 3 ORB
635 P 571 BLK 1641
2682 00000000-04-1641-0008 318.13
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 8 ORB
608-610 BLK 1641
2683 00000000-04-1641-0009 318.13
GAROFALO GARY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 9 ORB
655 P 565 BLK 1641
2684 00000000-04-1642-0005 318.13
LEIVA CESAR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 5 OR9
655 P 585 BLK 1642
2685 00000000-04-1642-0007 318.13
WARREN RALPH & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 7 ORB
626 P 367 BLK 1642
2686 00000000-04-1642-0011 318.13
NARTIKOYEV ROBERT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 11 ORB
655 P 593 BLK 1642
2687 00000000-04-1642-0013 318.13
BRANCH BRUCE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 13 ORB
631 P 511 BLK 1642
2688 00000000-04-1643-0001 318.13
PENA RAYMOND ROBERT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 1 ORB
631 P 503 BLK 1643
2689 00000000-04-1643-0004 318.13
WILTSHIRE SAMANTHA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 4 ORB
655 P 597 BLK 1643
2690 00000000-04-1643-0005 318.13
MARY PEGGY & NATHASA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 5 ORB
650 P 398 BLK 1643
2691 00000000-04-1643-0007 318.13
TREJO ELIZABETH LINARES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 7 ORB
711 P 494 BLK 1643
2692 00000000-04-1643-0008 318.13
SANCHES LUIS T & Y DE TRAETINO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 8 ORB
650 P 402 BLK 1643
2693 00000000-04-1643-0009 318.13
LOAIZA ALEJANDRO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 9 ORB
631 P 507 BLK 1643
2694 00000000-04-1643-0016 318,13
FUENTES ANDRES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 16 ORB
635 P 587 BLK 1643
2695 00000000-04-1643-0019 418.05
THOMAS JAMAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 19 ORB
689 P 455 BLK 1643
2696 00000000-04-1644-0000 35.01
FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 TRACT A
ORB 163 P 568 BLK 1644
2697 00000000-05-0300-0002 368.09
FCH CONSTRUCTION & S EDWARDS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 2 ORB
728 P 510 BLK 0300
2698 00000000-05-0302-0017 318.13
SEALEY HERB C
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 17 ORB


650 P 555 BLK 0302
2699 00000000-05-0303-0013 368.09
TNT PROPERTY DEV LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 13 ORB
719 P 294 BLK 0303
2700 00000000-05-0304-0001 368.09
PEARSALL ROSS PAUL IVOR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 1 ORB
721 P 331 BLK 0304
2701 00000000-05-0304-0002 318.13


PEARSALL ROSS PAUL iVOR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT 75 LOT 2 ORB
721 P 331 BLK 0304
2702 00000000-05-0304-0005 368.09
MUNDELL HOPE E & ELIZABETH L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 5 ORB
614 P 406 BLK 0304
2703 00000000-05-0304-0006 368.09
MUNDELL HOPE E & ELIZABETH L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 6 ORB
614 P 406 BLK 0304
2704 00000000-05-0304-0013 318.13
RENDON NUIEI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 13 ORB
670 P 77 BLK 0304
2705 00000000-05-0305-0016 468.01
FIONIK SOPHIE & RENATA JANUS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 16 ORB
612 P 165 BLK 0305
2706 00000000-05-0306-0012 418.05
DE SIMONE GINA & GIRO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 12 ORB
552 P 349 BLK 0306
2707 00000000-05-0307-0005 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY 0
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 5 ORB
563 P 168 BLK 0307
2708 00000000-05-0307-0015 318.13
SMITH MARY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 15 ORB
402 P 268 BLK 0307
2709 00000000-05-0308-0001 318.13
FITZGERALD JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 1 ORB
225 P 159 BLK 0308
2710 00000000-05-0308-0003 318.13
GIULIANO NINA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 3 ORB
170 P 452 BLK 0308
2711 00000000-05-0309-0004 368.09
MORDEN WILLIAM & MARY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 4 ORB
594 P 356 ELK 0309
2712 00000000-05-0311-0001 318.13
KHADAROO STEPHEN P & N SINGH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 1 ORB
626 P 104 ELK 0311
2713 00000000-05-0311-0002 318.13
LANDSAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 2 ORB
647 P 471 BLK 0311
2714 00000000-05-0311-0003 318.13
DIVERSIFIED LENDING
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 3 ORB
642 P 386 BLK 0311
2715 00000000-05-0311-0009 368.09
FRIED JON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 9 OR
626 P 108
2716 00000000-05-0312-0001 368.09
BRUNSWICK HOMES INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 1 ORB
573 P 152 BLK 0312
2717 00000000-05-0313-0007 418.05
BICKLEY JOSEPH & KAREN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 7 ORB
606 P 119 BLK 0313
2718 00000000-05-0313-0017 318.13
ALLARD ROBERT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 17 ORB
648 P 589 BLK 0313
2719 00000000-05-0315-0002 318.13
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 2 ORB
616 P 123 BLK 0315
2720 00000000-05-0315-0003 318.13
BICKLEY JOSEPH & KAREN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 3 ORB
606 P 119 BLK 0315
2721 00000000-05-0315-0008 318.13
MAYO THERESA DE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 8 ORB
155 P 721 BLK 0315
2722 00000000-05-0315-0009 318.13
MAYO THERESA DE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 9 ORB
155 P 722 BLK 0315
2723 00000000-05-0316-0015 318.13
REISNER WILLIAM A & ROBERT E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 15 ORB
673 P 352 BLK 0316
2724 00000000-05-0317-0004 318.13
OMNI VENTURES INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 4 ORB
619 P 144 BLK 0317
2725 00000000-05-0317-0005 318.13
BARDITCH LARRY & MARIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 5 ORB
599 P 457 BLK 0317
2726 00000000-05-0317-0016 318.13
MC KAY WINSOME V & T VASSELL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 16 ORB
539 P 83 BLK 0317
2727 00000000-05-0317-0017 318.13
MC KAY WINSOME V & T VASSELL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 17 ORB
539 P 83 BLK 0317
2728 00000000-05-0318-0002 318.13
KRETZER CLAUDIA R
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 2 ORB
597 P 570 BLK 0318
2729 00000000-05-0318-0003 318.13
AVRIL DREAM CONSULTANTS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 3 ORB
589 P 110 BLK 0318
2730 00000000-05-0318-0008 318.13
PRESSER REUVEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 8 ORB
604 P 105 BLK 0318
2731 00000000-05-0318-0016 318.13
CULLINANE RICHARD F & SUSAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 16 ORB
567 P 343 BLK 0318
2732 00000000-05-0318-0017 318.13
KELLY ROBERT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 17 ORB
638 P 158 BLK 0318
2733 00000000-05-0319-0008 318.13
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 8 ORB
550 P 235 BLK 0319
2734 00000000-05-0319-0009 318.13
BAYNES HUGH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 9 ORB
182 P 207 BLK 0319
2735 00000000-05-0319-0010 318.13
BAYNES HUGH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 10 ORB


182 P 208 BLK 0319
2736 00000000-05-0319-0013 368.09
DELTONA CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 13 ORB
669 P 538 BLK 0319
2737 00000000-05-0320-0002 318.13
SWANN SCOTT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 2 ORB
'593 P 225 BLK 0320
2738 00000000-05-0320-0005 318.13


DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT -5 LOT 5 ORB
554 P 225 BLK 0320
2739 00000000-05-0321-0001 368.09
RAILSBACK WALTER S
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 1 ORB
155 P 341 BLK 0321
2740 0000000-05-0321-0002 318.13
RAILSBACK WALTER S
SUNNY HILLS UNIT ;5 LOT 2 ORB
155 P 342 BLK 0321
2741 00000000-05-0321-0003 318.13
RAILSBACK WALTER S
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 3 ORB
155 P 343 BLK 0321
2742 00000000-05-0321-0010 318.13
VINCENT JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 10 ORB
601 P 150 BLK 0321
2743 00000000-05-0321-0011 318.13
OSLAR KRISTINA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 11 ORB
662 P 568 BLK 0321
2744 00000000-05-0321-0012 318.13
OSLAR KRISTINA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 12 ORB
662 P 568 ELK 0321
2745 00000000-05-0322-0002 318.13
GROYSMAN IGOR & M ABLITSOVA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 2 ORB
669 P 543 BLK 0322
2746 00000000-05-0322-0013 318.13
LUCIANO RAFAEL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 13 ORB
696 P 137 BLK 0322
2747 00000000-05-0322-0014 368.09
LUCIANO RAFAEL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 14 ORB
696 P 137 BLK 0322
2748 00000000-05-0323-0009 318.13
SECURE HOLDINGS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 9 ORB
640 P 114 BLK 0323
2749 00000000-05-0323-0017 318.13
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 17 ORB
554 P 146 BLK 0323
2750 00000000-05-0326-0011 318.13
AMERICAN FINANCIAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 11 ORB
608 P 278 BLK 0326
2751 00000000-05-0326-0018 318.13


VILARINO RAMON & F GRAJALES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 18 ORB
582 P 472 BLK 326
2752 00000000-05-0327-0020 468.01
DICKINSON JOHN & B D LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 20 ORB
555 P 150 BLK 0327
2753 00000000-05-0327-0022 468.01
DICKINSON JOHN & B D LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 22 ORB
555 P 150 BLK 0327
2754 00000000-05-0328-0001 368.09
MC CLELLAN THOMAS J III
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 1 ORB
154 P 196 BLK 0328
2755 00000000-05-0328-0002 368.09
MC CLELLAN THOMAS I III
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 2 ORB
154 P 197 BLK 0328
2756 00000000-05-0328-0007 318.13
MC CLELLAN THOMAS J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 7 ORB
154 P 198 BLK 0328
2757 00000000-05-0328-0008 368.09
MC CLELLAN THOMAS J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 8 ORB
154 P 199 BLK 0328
2758 00000000-05-0329-0001 318.13
JURCZYNSKI ANDREW A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 1 ORB
221 P 141 BLK 0329
2759 00000000-05-0329-0010 368.09
JURCZYNSKI ANDREW A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 10 ORB
221 P 142 BLK 0329
2760 00000000-05-0330-0001 368.09
MARVEL WILLIAM JR & ANGELA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 1 ORB
170 P 188 BLK 0330
2761 00000000-05-0331-0010 368.09
LANGEVIN EDMUND & ELAINE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 5 LOT 10
ORB 160 P 460 BLK 0331
2762 00000000-05-0331-0013 318.13
C A D E EQUITIES INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 5 LOT 13
ORB 592 P 345 BLK 0331
2763 00000000-05-0332-0001 368.09
BRUNSWICK HOMES INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 5 LOT 1 ORB
693 P 272 BLK 0332
2764 00000000-05-0332-0002 368.09
BRUNSWICK HOMES INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 5 LOT 2 ORB
693 P 272 BLK 0332
2765 00000000-05-0332-0003 368.09
BRUNSWICK HOMES INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 5 LOT 3 ORB
693 P 272 BLK 0332
2766 00000000-05-0332-0004 368.09
BRUNSWICK HOMES INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 5 LOT 4 ORB
693 P 272 BLK 0332
2767 00000000-05-0333-0002 468.01
DICKINSON JOHN & B LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 5 LOT 2 ORB
550 P 412 BLK 0333
2768 00000000-05-0333-0006 468.01
CHAMAELEON LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 5 LOT 6 ORB
600 P 187 BLK 0333
2769 00000000-05-0333-0008 418.05
BICKLEY JOSEPH & KAREN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 8 ORB
606 P 119 BLK 0333
2770 00000000-05-0333-0014 368.09
MICHALEK RONALD J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 5 LOT 14
ORB 173 P 235 BLK 0333
2771 00000000-05-0333-0016 418.05
GIBSON THEODORE & JULIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT 5 LOT 16
ORB 598 P 501 BLK 0333
2772 00000000-05-0333-0020 468.01
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT i 5 LOT 20
ORB 550 P 256 BLK 0333
2773 00000000-05-0334-0003 368.09
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 5 LOT 3 ORB
616 P 120 BLK 0334
2774 00000000-05-0334-0008 368.09
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 5 LOT.8 ORB
616 P 117 BLK 0334
2775 00000000-05-0334-0012 368.09


TCA DEVELOPMENT GROUP LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT c 5 LOT 12 OR
566 P 299 BLK 0334
2776 00000000-05-0334-0013 318.13
TCA DEVELOPMENT GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT ; 5 LOT 13 OR
566 P 297 BLK 0334
2777 0000000-05-0335-0001 1073.48
LANZ JUAN & CLAUDIA GOMEZ
SUNNY HILLS UNIT S 5 LOT 1 ORB
615 P 492 BLK 335
2778 00000000-05-0335-0002 554.07
JADOO MICHAEL & RAM LALSINGH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT 45 LOT 2 ORB
615 P 496 BLK 335
2779 00000000-05-0336-0004 523.86
TORRES JESUS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 4 ORB
626 P 178 ELK 336
2780 00000000-05-0337-0003 443.43
SHERMAN SHASHI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 3 ORB
631 P 259 BLK 337
2781 00000000-05-0337-0004 458.87
SHERMAN SHASHI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 4 ORB
631 P 263 BLK 337
2782 00000000-05-0337-0005 463.98
SHERMAN SHASHI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 5 ORB
631 P 267 BLK 337
2783 00000000-06-0338-0002 318.13
AMATO RICHARD & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 2 ORB
602 P 346 BLK 0338
2784 00000000-06-0339-0002 318.13
AMIN ANILA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 2 ORB
568 P 559 BLK 0339
2785 00000000-06-0339-0003 318.13
AMIN ANILA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 3 ORB
568 P 559 BLK 0339
2786 00000000-06-0339-0004 318.13
AMIN ANILA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 4 ORB
568 P 559 BLK 0339
2787 00000000-06-0339-0005 318.13
AMIN ANILA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 5 ORB
568 P 559 BLK 0339
2788 00000000-06-0340-0010 318.13
SCOTT A P & M MATURAH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 10 ORB
165 P 379 BLK 0340
2789 00000000-06-0340-0011 318.13
MATURAH KENNETH & MONICA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 11 ORB
165 P 378 BLK 0340
2790 00000000-06-0341-0008 318.13
MC CARTHY ROBERT & DOROTHY


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 8 ORB
159 P 684 BLK 0341
2791 00000000-06-0341-0009 318.13
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 9 ORB
591 P 53 BLK 0341
2792 00000000-06-0341-0017 368.09
RILEY DACIA & LOLA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 17 ORB
540 P 211 BLK 0341
2793 00000000-06-0341-0020 318.13
PAN FL LAND ACQUISITION GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 20 ORB
658 P 120 BLK 0341
2794 00000000-06-0342-0003 318.13
TCA DEVELOPMENT GROUP LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 3 ORB
578 P 29 BLK 0342,
2795 00000000-06-0342-0009 318.13
PILAVIOS PILAVIOS & PAMELA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 6 LOT 9 ORB
241 P 2237 BLK 0342
2796 00000000-06-0342-0014 318.13
SECURE HOLDINGS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 14 ORB
637 P 307 BLK 0342
2797 00000000-06-0343-0003 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 3 ORB
563 P 171 BLK 0343
2798 00000000-06-0343-0006 318.13
YOUNG ANTHONY W
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 6 OR
300 P 496 BLK 0343
2799 00000000-06-0343-0015 318.13
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 15 ORB
589 P 526 BLK 0343
2800 00000000-06-0344-0010 318.13
BAKER CANDY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 10 ORB
418 P 63 ELK 0344
2801 00000000-06-0344-0012 318.13
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 12 ORB
578 P 225 BLK 0344
2802 00000000-06-0347-0005 318.13
SCHWARZ BRIAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 5 ORB
615 P 276 BLK 0347
2803 00000000-06-0348-0004 368.09
PIFKO PHYLLIS A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 4 ORB
162 P 39 BLK 0348
2804 00000000-06-0349-0029 418.05
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 29 ORB
558 P 85 BLK 0349
2805 00000000-06-0349-0031 418.05
CORSELLO GLENNA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 31 ORB
248 P 2480 BLK 0349
2806 00000000-06-0351-0005 418.05
MC GRAIL PATRICK & MARY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 5 ORB
159 P 742 BLK 0351
2807 00000000-06-0352-0013 368.09
LETTSOME BRADLEY & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 13 ORB
570 P 002 BLK 0352
2808 00000000-06-0352-0014 368.09
LETTSOME BRADLEY & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 14 ORB
570 P 002 BLK 0352
2809 00000000-06-0353-0001 368.09
BLACK STALLION DEV OF FL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 1 ORB
531 P 393 BLK 0353
2810 00000000-06-0353-0002 318.13
BLACK STALLION DEV OF FL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 2 ORB
531 P 393 BLK 0353
2811 0000000-06-0353-0008 318.13
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 8 ORB
591 P 53 BLK 0353
2812 09000000-06-0353-0009 318.13


PRO-TECH SEARCH INC & ROBERT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 9 ORB
546 P 365 BLK 0353
2813 00000000-06-0353-0013 318.13
SILBAHAR GULTEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 13 ORB
648 P 233 BLK 0353
2814 00000000-06-0353-0014 318.13
SILBAHAR GULTEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 14 ORB
648 P 233 BLK 0353
2815 00000000-06-0353-0026 318.13
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 26 ORB
589 P 131 BLK 0353
2816 00000000-06-0353-0029 318.13
ROZO GLORIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 29 ORB
162 P 228 BLK 0353
2817 00000000-06-0353-0030 318.13
ROZO ALBERTO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 30 ORB
161 P 543 BLK 0353
2818 00000000-06-0354-0007 318.13
MORGAN DONALD
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 7 ORB
154 P 603 BLK 0354
2819 00000000-06-0354-0011 318.13
DICKINSON BRAD & MARCELLA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 11 ORB
546 P 592 BLK 0354
2820 00000000-06-0355-0004 468.01
HAYWARD DAVID S
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 4 ORB
250 P 695 BLK 0355
2821 00000000-06-0355-0011 418.05
ISLAND INVESTMENTS GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 11 ORB
627 P 467 BLK 0355
2822 00000000-06-0356-0002 318.13
MARQUEZ CARLOS & N CASTELLANOS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 2 ORB
580 P 600 BLK 0356
2823 00000000-06-0356-0003 318.13
CASTILLO FRANKLIN & Y CHAVEZ
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 3 ORB
581 P 001 BLK 0356
2824 00000000-06-0356-0005 318.13
SO SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 5 ORB
209 P 116 BLK 0356
2825 00000000-06-0356-0006 318.13
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 6 ORB
209 P 116 BLK 0356
2826 00000000-06-0356-0007 318.13
PAOKAI TSENG
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 7 ORB
175 P 635 BLK 0356
2827 00000000-06-0356-0008 318.13
TING.GLORIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 8 ORB
204 P 604 BLK 0356
2828 00000000-06-0356-0009 318.13
TING GLORIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 9 ORB
204 P 605 BLK 0356
2829 00000000-06-0356-0010 318.13
TING GLORIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 10 ORB
204 P 606 BLK 0356
2830 00000000-06-0356-0011 318.13
TING GLORIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 11 ORB
204 P 607 BLK 0356
2831 00000000-06-0356-0021 318.13
JENSEN INGE & JORGEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 21 ORB
169 P 567 BLK 0356
2832 00000000-06-0357-0004 318.13
BENNETT MICHAEL & SHARON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 4 ORB
640 P 349 BLK 0357
2833 00000000-06-0357-0008 318.13
JRSM ENTERPRISES INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 8 ORB
577 P 469 BLK.0357
2834 00000000-06-0357-0009 318.13
HARJU GEORGE W
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 9 ORB
163 P 213 BLK 0357
2835 00000000-06-0357-0014 318.13
YOUNG ROBERT & EILEEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 14 ORB
166 P 427 BLK 0357
2836 00000000-06-0357-0015 318.13
YOUNG ROBERT & EILEEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 15 ORB
166 P 743 BLK 0357
2837 00000000-06-0357-0016 318.13
YOUNG ROBERT & EILEEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 16 ORB
166 P 744 BLK 0357
2838 00000000-06-0357-0032 368.09
DERYCK DOODNAUTH ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 32 OR
245 P 1156 BLK 0357
2839 00000000-06-0357-0037 319.43
ROBERTS HELEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 37 ORB
211 P 458 BLK 0357, ORB 732 P
177
2840 00000000-06-0357-0046 318.13
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 46 ORB
591 P 53 BLK 0357
2841 00000000-06-0357-0048 318.13
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 48 ORB
579 P 379 BLK 0357
2842 00000000-06-0357-0056 318.13
PRO-TECH SEARCH INC & ROBERT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 56 ORB
546 P 366 BLK 0357
2843 00000000-06-0358-0003 368.09
LINTON MARGARET A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 3 OR
403 P 79 BLK 0358
2844 00000000-06-0359-0002 318.13
BRUNSWICK HOMES INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 2 ORB
600 P 117 BLK 0359
2845 00000000-06-0359-0005 318.13
NOSSA MARIA DE JESUS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 5 ORB
278 P 469 BLK 0359
2846 00000000-06-0359-0006 318.13
JOHNSON CYNTHIA


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 6 ORB
646 P 29 BLK 0359
2847 00000000-06-0359-0012 318.13
PRESSER RUEVEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 12 ORB
616 P 478 BLK 0359
2848 00000000-06-0359-0013 318.13
BARRED MARTHA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 13 ORB
570 P 57 BLK 0359







20B, Washington County News, Saturday, May 3, 10, 17, 2008


2849 00000000-06-0359-0014 318.13
BARRED MARTHA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 14 ORB
570 P 57 BLK 0359
2850 00000000-06-0360-0011 368.09
JORDAN JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 11 ORB
178 P 348 BLK 0360
2851 00000000-06-0360-0030 368.09
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 30 ORB
591 P 53 BLK 0360
2852 00000000-06-0360-0032 318.13
LANDDEV LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 32 ORB
633 P 223 BLK 0360
2853 00000000-06-0361-0001 318.13
PRO-TECH SEARCH INC & ROBERT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 1 ORB
546 P 364 BLK 0361
2854 00000000-06-0361-0003 368.09
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 3 ORB
592 P 441 BLK 0361
2855 00000000-06-0361-0004 368.09
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 4 ORB
592 P 439 BLK 0361
2856 00000000-06-0361-0005 368.09
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 5 ORB
592 P 440 BLK 0361
2857 00000000-06-0361-0006 368.09
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 6 ORB
592 P 442 BLK 0361
2858 00000000-06-0361-0008 318.13
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 8 ORB
592 P 435 BLK 0361
2859 00000000-06-0361-0009 368.09
PRESCOTT RONALD & IRENE ESTATE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 9 ORB
165 P 22 BLK 0361
2860 00000000-06-0361-0011 368.09
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 11 ORB
592 P 434 ELK 0361
2861 00000000-06-0361-0012 368.09
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 12 ORB
592 P 433 BLK 0361
2862 00000000-06-0361-0013 368.09
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 13 ORB
592 P 432 BLK 0361
2863 00000000-06-0361-0014 418.05
NELSON CLAUDE E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 14 ORB
587 P 87 BLK 0361
2864 00000000-06-0361-0015 368.09
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 15 ORB
592 P 436 BLK 0361
2865 00000000-06-0362-0007 318.13
WAGAS ARIFA & RIFFAT ALI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT / ORB
579 P 711 BLK 0362
2866 00000000-06-0362-0008 318.13
WAGAS ARIFA & RIFFAT ALI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 8 ORB
579 P 211 BLK 0362
2867 00000000-06-0362-0010 368.09
DICKINSON JOHN & B LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 10 ORB
550 P 410 BLK 0362
2868 00000000-06-0362-0012 318.13
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 12 ORB
591 P 53 BLK 0362
2869 00000000-06-0362-0013 318.13
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 13 ORB
591 P 53 BLK 0362
2870 00000000-06-0362-0018 318.13
BARNES SHERYL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 18 ORB
546 P 156 BLK 0362
2871 00000000-06-0364-0001 368.09
DICKINSON BRAD & MARCELLA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 1 ORB
546 P 593 BLK 0364
2872 00000000-06-0364-0002 318.13
DICKINSON BRAD & MARCELLA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 2 ORB
546 P 594 BLK 0364
2873 00000000-06-0364-0003 318.13
BEHARRY MICHELLE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 3 ORB
601 P 38 BLK 0364
2874 00000000-06-0364-0014 318.13
PRESCOTT RONALD & IRENE ESTATE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 14 ORB
230 P 329 BLK 0364
2875 00000000-06-0364-0018 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 18 ORB
563 P 177 BLK 0364
2876 00000000-06-0364-0019 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 19 ORB
563 P 174 BLK 0364
2877 00000000-06-0364-0020 318.13
ACCOSTA FRANK & ANN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 20 ORB
165 P 113 BLK 0364
2878 00000000-06-0364-0021 318.13
ACCOSTA FRANK & ANN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 21 ORB
165 P 112 BLK 0364
2879 00000000-06-0365-0002 318.13
RYAN MARTIN & RUTH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 2 ORB
164 P 33 BLK 0365
2880 00000000-06-0365-0006 418.05
SPLAINE ELIZABETH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 6 ORB
155 P 731 BLK 0365
2881 00000000-06-0365-0007 418.05
SPLAINE ELIZABETH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 7 ORB
155 P 732 BLK 0365
2882 00000000-06-0365-0008 418.05
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 8 ORB
543 P 89 BLK 0365
2883 00000000-06-0365-0010 368.09
DICKINSON BRAD & MARCELLA


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 10 ORB
546 P 595 BLK 365
2884 00000000-06-0365-0013 418.05
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 13 ORB
558 P 84 BLK 0365
2885 00000000-06-0365-0014 468.01
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 14 ORB
558 P 84 BLK 0365


2886 00000000-06-0365-0015 31
FISHER PETER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 15 ORB
572 P 565 BLK 0365
2887 00000000-06-0365-0019 31
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 19 ORB
558 P 258 BLK 0365
2888 00000000-06-0365-0020 31
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 20 ORB
558 P 258 BLK 0365
2889 00000000-06-0365-0021 36
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 21 ORB
589 P 131 BLK 0365
2890 00000000-06-0367-0002 51
PAUL DEBBIE


.8.13



.8.13



8.13



38.09



3.81


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 2 ORB
615 P 280 BLK 0367
2891 00000000-06-0367-0003 513.81
PAUL DEBBIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 3 BLK
367 ORB 615 P 284
2892 00000000-06-0367-0010 726.97
JACKSON RADCLIFFE & DAWKINS LL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 10 ORB
624 P 273 BLK 0367
2893 00000000-06-0368-0002 1034.25
FINKELSHTEYN POLINA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 2 ORB
646 P 111 BLK 368
2894 00000000-06-0368-0003 1034.23
FINKELSHTEYN VYACHESLAV
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 3 ORB
646 P 115 BLK 368
2895 00000000-06-0369-0005 535.57
POLANSKY GREGORY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 5 BLK
0369 ORB 650 P 423
2896 00000000-06-0369-0020 536.14
COKOMO INTERNATIONAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 20 ORB
372 P 265 BLK 0369 & ORB 490
P 446
2897 00000000-06-0369-0023 534.84
GERSHANOVICH GENNADIY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 23 ORB
627 P 155 BLK 0369
2898 00000000-06-0370-0001 368.09
ISMAIL YUNUS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 1 ORB
560 P 177 BLK 0370
2899 00000000-06-0370-0010 368.09
GEISBERGER SEBASTAIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 10 ORB
144 P 757 BLK 0370
2900 00000000-06-0370-0011 368.09
DICKINSON JOHN & B LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 11 ORB
546 P 410 BLK 0370
2901 00000000-06-0370-0017 368.09
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 17 ORB
591 P 53 BLK 0370
2902 00000000-06-0371-0001 368.09
HENAO MARIA P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 1 ORB
634 P 127 BLK 0371
2903 00000000-06-0371-0009 368.09
BOLTON JEFFREY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 9 ORB
220 P 255 BLK 0371
2904 00000000-06-0372-0013 534.63
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 13 ORB
589 P 88 BLK 0372
2905 00000000-06-0372-0017 534.63
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 17 ORB
570 P 210 BLK 0372
2906 00000000-06-0372-0019 534.63
FISHER PETER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 19 ORB
590 P 226 BLK 0372
2907 00000000-06-0372-0032 534.63
ANDERTON DONALD G TRUSTEE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 32 ORB
143 P 815 BLK 0372
2908 00000000-06-0373-0001 534.63
SUTTON & COHEN & VACANT FL LTS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 1 ORB
669 P 507 BLK 0373
2909 00000000-06-0373-0009 534.63
GOUGH MARIA R & GEORGE A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 9 ORB
667 P 51 BLK 0373
2910 00000000-06-0373-0013 534,63
MANN ROBERT MARK & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 13 ORB
529 P 258 BLK 0373
2911 00000000-06-0374-0005 418.05
HART SHAUNA GAYE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 5 ORB
630 P 379 BLK 0374
2912 00000000-06-0374-0014 418.05
FISHER PETER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 14 ORB
591 P 344 BLK 0374
2913 00000000-06-0374-0018 368.09
FISHER PETER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 18 ORB
588 P 391 BLK 0374
2914 00000000-06-0375-0016 468.01
PRIORITY FIRST PROPERTIES LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 16 ORB
382 P 493 BLK 0375
2915 00000000-06-0376-0003 368.09
DICKINSON JOHN & B LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 3 ORB
540 P 481 BLK 0376
2916 00000000-06-0376-0006 HX 547.41
MC COY RANDALL & LAURA LEE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 6 ORB
455 P 326 BLK 0376
2917 00000000-06-0376-0019 368.09
LANDDEV LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 19 ORB
633 P 204 BLK 0376
2918 00000000-06-0376-0022 368.09
DICKINSON JOHN & B LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 22 ORB
549 P 166 BLK 0376
2919 00000000-06-0377-0006 418.05
BEKOE CURTIS-MWAI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 6, LOT 6
ORB 635 P 418 BLK 0377
2920 00000000-06-0377-0007 368.09
SCHILIRO PHILIP S ESTATE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 6, LOT 7
ORB 174 P 92 BLK 0377
2921 00000000-06-0378-0010 534.63
DAVIS JOHN J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 10 ORB
161 P 564 BLK 0378
2922 00000000-06-0378-0014 535.93
PIERSON BILLY & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 14 ORB


602 P 153 BLK 0378, ORB 623 P
540
2923 00000000-06-0378-0016 534.63
DICKINSON JOHN & B LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 16 ORB
539 P 337 BLK 0378
2924 00000000-06-0378-0020 -,4.63
WESTPHAL PAUL M
SUNNY HILLS UNIT *6 LOT 20 ORB
458 P 11 BLK 0378
2925 00000000-06-0378-0026 534.63
INDICATE INVESTMENT LORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 26 ORb
109 P 811 BLK 0378
2926 00000000-06-0378-0027 534.63
INDICATE INVESTMENT CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 27 ORB
109 P 810 BLK 0378
2927 00000000-06-0379-0001 534.63
LEE TYRONE M & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 1 ORB
645 P 533 BLK 0379
2928 00000000-06-0379-0006 534.63
RAMIREZ ROLANDO & L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 6 ORB
110 P 430 BLK 0379
2929 00000000-06-0379-0028 534.63
VALDEZ STEPHEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 28 ORB
675 P 454 BLK 0379
2930 00000000-06-0380-0006 1449.90
LUTZ RAYMOND F ESTATE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 6 ORB
107 P 496 BLK 0380
2931 00000000-06-0380-0007 418.05
DEL PRIORE JOHN & CAROL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 7 ORB
113 P 440 BLK 0380
2932 00000000-06-0380-0014 418.05
BURNS BEN ALLEN II &
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 6, LOT 14
ORB 253 P 2286 BLK 0380
2933 00000000-06-0380-0030 468.01
EAVES KEVIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 6 LOT 30
ORB 696 P 185 BLK 0380
2934 00000000-06-0380-0037 468.01
QUIGLEY JAMES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 37 ORB
590 P 263 BLK 0380
2935 00000000-06-0380-0047 368.09
PRESSER REUVEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 47 ORB
599 P 486 BLK 0380
2936 00000000-06-0380-0049 368.09
PRESSER REUVEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 49 ORB
641 P 100 BLK 0380
2937 00000000-06-0384-0001 468.01
TCA DEV GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 6, LOT 1
ORB 577 P 132 BLK 0384
2938 00000000-06-0384-0002 418.05
OLIVEIRA CRESCENCIO G
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 6, LOT 2
ORB 237 P 1270 BLK 0384
2939 00000000-06-0386-0004 468.01
EAVES KEVIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 6, LOT 4
ORB 672 P 531 BLK 0386
2940 00000000-06-0386-0005 468,01
BENSON PAUL E & FLORENCE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 5 ORB
109 P 429 BLK 0386
2941 00000000-06-0386-0006 368.09
ILGUNAS LEONARD & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 6 ORB
642 P 48 BLK 0386
2942 00000000-06-0386-0010 368.09
JUENEMANN SARAH J & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 10 ORB
633 P 112 BLK 0386
2943 00000000-06-0386-0012 HX 604.62
TAUNTON MONROE & KARA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 12 ORB
723 P 559 BLK 0386
2944 00000000-06-0386-0013 468.01
ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 13 ORB
166 P 453 BLK 0386
2945 00000000-06-0386-0015 368.09
DAVIS CHAPLIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 15 ORB
564 P 342 BLK 0386
2946 00000000-06-0387-0009 468.01
VALVERDE ENRIQUE & DIANA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 9 ORB
666 P 517 BLK 0387
2947 00000000-06-0389-0001 368.09
GLASGLOW JENNIFER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOi 1 ORB
721 P 130 BLK 0389
2948 00000000-06-0389-0002 368.09
BRUNSWICK HOMES INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT Z ORB
553 P 359 BLK 0389
2949 00000000-06-0389-0006 368.09
DENARO PAUL & DENISE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 6 ORB
589 P 86 BLK 0389
2950 00000000-06-0389-0009 468.01
DICKINSON JOHN & B LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOf 9 ORB
534 P 573 BLK 0389
2951 00000000-06-0389-0020 468.01
BETKE HERMAN & ANITA
SUNNY HILLS UNIi #6 LOT 20 ORB
182 P 174 BLK 0389
2952 00000000-06-0389-0037 368 09
LETTSOME BRADLEY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 37 ORB
540 P 79 BLK 0389
2953 00000000-06-0390-0003 368,09
CAMBRIDGE DELROY & JOLET
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 3 ORB
586 P 490 BLK 0390
2954 00000000-06-0391-0002 368.09
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT ORB
591 P 53 BLK 0391
2955 00000000-06-0391-0004 368 09
STUBER KENNETH R
SUNNY HILLS UNIT o6 LOT 4 ORB
472 P 191 BLK 0391
2956 00000000-06-0391-0012 468.01
DICKINSON JOHN & 8 LEi5SuMt
SUNNY HILLS UNIT 96 LOT i URB
542 P 423 BLK 0391


2957 00000000-06-0391-0014 463 01
CAMBRIDGE DELROY & JOLtl
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 14 ORB
586 P 490 BLK 0391
2958 00000000-06-0391-0023 468.01
KNACKFUSS INGRID & MARTIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT 6 LOT Z3 ORb
176 P 99 BLK 0391
2959 00000000-06-0392-0004 368.09
FISHER PETER


SUNNY HILLS UNIT =6 LOT 4 ORB
589 P 423 BLK 0392
2960 00000000-06-0392-0010 368.09
DICINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT F6 LOT 10 ORB
583 P 380 BLK 0392
2961 00000000-06-0392-0011 368.09
DICKINSON JOHN & B LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT 46 LOT 11 ORB
540 P 1i9 BLK 0392
2962 0000,00-06-0393-0005 368.09
PERlLLO LEE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 5 ORB
169 P 402 BLK 0393
2963 00000000-06-0394-0003 368.09
FORBES RANDY L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 3 ORB
617 P 528 BLK 394
`964 00000000-06-0394-0008 368.09
KELLY ROBERT W
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 8 ORB
i l P 111 BLK 0394
2965 00000000-06-0395-0015 534.63
AWARDSS WAYNE & ONEKA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 15 ORB
717 P 525 BLK 0395
2966 00000000-06-0395-0023 534.63
EDWARDS WAYNE & ONEKA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 23 ORB
/17 P 524 BLK 0395
2967 00000000-06-0396-0001 798.54
CHADBOURNE KENNETH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 1 BLK
0396 ORB 607 P 317
2968 00000000-06-0396-0028 534.63
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 28 ORB
58? 559 BLK 0396
2969 00000000-06-0397-0002 368.09
BRENNAHi EILEEN T
DUNN' HIT L UNIT #6 LOT 2 ORB
243 P 1430 BLK 0397
2970 00000000-06-0397-0014 534.63
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 14 ORB
58 F 32 BLK 0397
2971 00000000-06-0398-0002 717.74
CHATTOO REN & SHIVA DASS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 2 BLK
0398 ORB 654 P 449
2972 00000000-06-0398-0021 318.13
DAVIS CHAPLAIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 21 ORB
598 P 378 BLK 0398
2973 00000000-06-0398-0025 318.13
AIELLO MARY & MARK J MURPHY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 25 ORB
261 P 519 BLK 0398
2974 00000000-06-0398-0032 418.05
SALAS FRANCES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 32 ORB
84 P 148 BLK 0398
2975 00000000-06-0398-0033 368.09
SALAS JESUS M
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 33 ORB
84 P 149 BLK 0398
2976 00000000-06-0398-0036 418.05
ANDREOU G & E ANDREOU-JOANNOW
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 36 ORB
598 P 255 BLK 0398
2977 00000000-06-0398-0037 418.05
ANDREOU G & E ANDREOU-JOANNOW
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 37 ORB
598 P 255 BLK 0398
2978 00000000-06-0398-0039 368.09
ANDREOU G & E ANDREOU-JOANNOW
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 39 ORB
598 P 256 BLK 0398
2979 .00000000-06-0398-0040 368.09
PUPO IGNACIA & ROXANA C
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 40 ORB
662 P 418 BLK 0398
2980 00000000-06-0398-0047 859.57
PATYK G ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 47 ORB
178 P 352 BLK 0398
2981 00000000-06-0399-0007 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY & J DICKINSON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 7 ORB
557 P 119 BLK 0399
2982 00000000-06-0399-0011 368.09
BEN-DAVID TAMAR & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 11 ORB
642 P 212 BLK 0399
2983 00000000-06-0400-0006 318.13
ALI AYAZ
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 6 ORB
626 P 447 BLK 0400
2984 00000000-06-0401-0006 318.13
LISTER CLARENCE & LOUISE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 6 ORB
143 P 24 BLK 0401
2985 00000000-06-0402-0003 318.13
ESTREITO PAUL & SANDRA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 3 ORB
647 P 151 BLK 0402
2986 00000000-06-0402-0006 368.09
STROMWOLD M
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 6 ORB
135 P 189 BLK 0402
2987 00000000-06-0402-0008 318.13
VITRANO LOUIS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 8 ORB
84 P 494 BLK 0402
2988 00000000-06-0402-0009 368.09
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 9 ORB
591 P 53 BLK 0402
2989 00000000-06-0403-0003 418.05
MAURITZEN KENNETH TRUSTEE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 3 ORB
84 P 165 BLK 0403
2990 00000000-06-0403-0006 468.01
BROWN HOWARD
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 6 ORB
655 P 432 BLK 0403
2991 00000000-06-0403-0007 418.05
DELTONA CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 7 ORB
669 P 538 BLK 0403
2992 00000000-06-0403-0014 418.05
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
NUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 14 ORB
547 P 483 BLK 0403
2993 00000000-06-0403-0015 468.01
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 15 ORB8
547 P 474 BLK 0403


2994 01000000-06-0403-0016 468.01
SERRANu BOrIS & L ALVARADO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 16 ORB
7?7 P 261 BLK 0403
2995 00000U00-06-0403-0028 368.09
KLEIN GERALD & H BOYER
NUNNY HILLS UNIT r6 LOT 28 ORB
1.30 P 474 BLK 0403
2996 00000000-06-0403-0047 418.05
HUGHES ANNETTE P


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 47 0b
84 P 396 BLK 0403
2997 00000000-06-0403-0048 418.05
HUGHES ANNETTE P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 48 ORb
84 P 397 BLK 0403
2998 00000000-06-0403-0049 418.05
HUGHES ANNETTE P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 49 ORB
84 P 398 BLK 0403
2999 00000000-06-0403-0055 368.09
ALLEN JAMES & KATHLEEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 55 ORB
233 P 475 BLK 0403
3000 00000000-06-0404-0004 318.13
ISMAIL HAMZA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 4 ORB
567 P 482 BLK 0404
3001 00000000-06-0405-0003 368.09
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 3 ORB
543 P 125 BLK 0405
3002 00000000-06-0407-0001 418.05
GRIGGS CHRIS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 1 ORB
276 P 1215 BLK 0407
3003 00000000-06-0408-0008 418.05
ALEXANDER HASKELL & EDNA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 8 ORB
84 P 410 BLK 0408
3004 00000000-06-0408-0009 468,01
MURPHY PATRICIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 9 ORB
612 P 63 BLK 0408
3005 00000000-06-0408-0011 418,05
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 11 ORB
591 P 53 BLK 0408
3006 00000000-06-0409-0008 318.13
VARGAS DIANA L & OLGA MURRAY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 8 ORB
638 P 216 BLK 0409
3007 00000000-06-0410-0001 318.13
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 1 ORB
591 P 53 BLK 410
3008 00000000-06-0410-0011 35.01
HABITAT FOR HUMANITY OF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 11 ORB
267 P 568 BLK 0410
3009 00000000-06-0411-0007 318.13
DAVIDSON DANIEL H SR EST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 7 ORB
130 P 497 BLK 0411
3010 00000000-06-0411-0013 318.13
LOUIS JULIO & SHEILA LABBE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 13 ORB
659 P 557 BLK 0411
3011 00000000-06-0411-0022 318.13
FRANCIS CYNTHIA & M BUCKLEY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 22 ORB
674 P 326 BLK 0411
3012 00000000-06-0412-0008 318.13
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 8 ORB
591 P 53 BLK 0412
3013 00000000-06-0412-0011 318.13
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 11 ORB
591 P 53 BLK 0412
3014 00000000-06-0412-0013 318.13
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 13 ORB
562 P 388 BLK 0412
3015 00000000-06-0413-0004 431.86
FLOROCK REALTY INC.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 4 ORB
235 P 2453 BLK 0413
3016 00000000-06-0413-0016 418.05
MARANO DANA
$SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 16 ORB
671 P 101 BLK 0413
3017 00000000-06-0413-0027 418.05
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 6 LOT 27
ORB 543 P 134 BLK 0413
3018 00000000-06-0413-0031 368.09
MURPHY PATRICIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 31 ORB
612 P 63 BLK 0413
3019 00000000-06-0413-0036 319.43
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 36 ORB
591 P 53 BLK 413
6
3020 00000000-06-0543-0011 368.09
DE MONTE D & G KOWALEWSKI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT 6 LOT 11 ORB
168 P 48 BLK 0543
3021 00000000-06-0600-0000 658.75
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 00
TRCTS J,K,L,Q BLK 0600
3022 00000000-06-0607-0000 561.02
DELTONA CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT 6
TRACT "E" BLK 600
ORB 726 P 167, LYING IN SECT
7 & 8
3023 00000000-06-0608-0000 642.29
SUNSPACE LAND & DEV GROUP LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT 6 LOT 00
TRACT "C" BLK 600
ORB 646 P 44 LYING IN SECT

3024 00000000-07-0414-0018 418.05
CANTOR DAVID & C BALZANI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 18 ORB
584 P 582 BLK 0414
3025 00000000-07-0416-0001 418.05
DICKINSON JOHN & B LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 1 ORB
549 P 166 BLK 0416
3026 00000000-07-0416-0007 418.05
DICKINSON JOHN & B LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 7 ORB
549 P 166 BLK 0416
3027 00000000-07-0416-0012 418.05
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 12 ORb
554 P 131 BLK 0416
3028 00000000-07-0416-0014 368.09
PRESSER REUVEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 14 ORB
599 P 483 BLK 0416
3029 00000000-07-0416-0017 418.05
PORTA PROPERTIES & INVESTMENTS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 17 ORB


611 P 287 BLK 0416
3030 00000000-07-0416-0018 418.05
QUIGLEY JAMES P JR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 18 ORB
594 P 157 BLK 0416
3031 00000000-07-0418-0002 418.05
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 2 ORB
554 P 149 BLK 0418
3032 00000000-07-0418-0006 419.35


4







Saturday, May 3, 10,17, 2008, Washington County News, 21B


OMID GROUP & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 6 ORB
583 P 48 BLK 0418, ORB 641 P
468, ORB 658 P 116
3033 00000000-07-0418-0007 419.35
OMID GROUP & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 7 ORB
583 P 48 BLK 0418, ORB 641 P
464, ORB 658 P 114
3034 00000000-07-0418-0009 368.09
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 9 ORB
578 P 151 BLK 0418
3035 00000000-07-0418-0017 418.05
LAND SAFE INVEST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 17 ORB
604 P 291 BLK 0418
3036 00000000-07-0418-0018 368.09
CLARKE ISAAC & ROCHELLE P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 18 ORB
610 P 574 BLK 0418
3037 00000000-07-0418-0028 418.05
MYERS NEWTON C II & LINDA S
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 ORB 268 P
1265 LOT 28 BLK 0418
3038 00000000-07-0418-0029 468.01
MYERS NEWTON C II & LINDA S
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 ORB 268 P
1263, LOT 29 BLK 418
3039 00000000-07-0418-0039 418.05
RODONICH ROBERT & BERNADETTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 39 ORB
575 P 510 BLK 0418
3040 00000000-07-0418-0040 418.05
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 40 ORB
554 P 134 BLK 0418
3041 00000000-07-0418-0052 418.05
LARGER RAYMOND
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 52 ORB
161 P 545 BLK 0418
3042 00000000-07-0418-0053 418.05
LARGER RAYMOND
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 53 ORB
161 P 546 BLK 0418
3043 00000000-07-0419-0010 418.05
PRESSER REUVEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 10 ORB
599 P 485 BLK 0419
3044 00000000-07-0419-0036 418.05
EMERALD CHARTERS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 36 ORB
718 P 464 BLK 0419
3045 00000000-07-0419-0037 418.05
EMERALD CHARTERS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 37 ORB
718 P 464 BLK 0419
3046 00000000-07-0420-0006 468.01
VILARINO RAMON & F GRAJALES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 6 ORB
582 P 442 BLK 0420
3047 00000000-07-0420-0013 468.01
PRESSER REUVEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 13 ORB
599 P 484 BLK 0420
3048 00000000-17-0421-0002 318.13
GRANADA BRENT & MARITZA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 2 ORB
611 P 196 BLK 0421
3049 00000000-07-0421-0006 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY & J DICKINSON
SUNlY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 6 ORB
566 P 390 BLK 0421
3050 00000000-07-0421-0009 318.13
FISHER PETER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 9 ORB
601 P 318 BLK 0421
3051 00000000-07-0421-0010 318.13
FISHER PETER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 10 ORB
601 P 318 BLK 0421
3052 00000000-07-0422-0001 368.09
EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 10 RB
638 P 524 BLK 0422
3053 00000000-07-0422-0002 318.13
EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 2 ORB
638 P 524 BLK 0422
3054 00000000-07-0422-0003 318.13
EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 3 ORB
638 P 524 BLK 0422
3055 00000000-07-0422-0005 318.13
G A M E INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 5 ORB
687 P 110 BLK 0422
3056 00000000-07-0423-0007 318.13
PAN-FLORIDA LAND ACQUISITIONS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 7 ORB
661 P 34 ELK 0423
3057 00000000-07-0423-0018 318.13
SECURE HOLDINGS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 18 ORB
640 P 497 BLK 0423
3058 00000000-07-0423-0028 318.13
BICKLEY JOSEPH & KAREN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 28 ORB
606 P 119 BLK 0423
3059 00000000-07-0423-0046 318.13
BRUNSWICK HOMES INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 46 ORB
546 P 482 BLK 0423
3060 00000000-07-0424-0011 368.09
LETTSOME BRADLEY & J DICKINSON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 11 ORB
557 P 121 BLK 0424
3061 00000000-07-0424-0022 318.13
WEST EARL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 22 ORB
614 P 115 BLK 0424
3062 00000000-07-0425-0004 318.13
CHEN HOLDINGS & JUAN D RUBIO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 4 ORB
596 P 274 BLK 0425
3063 00000000-07-0425-0007 318.13
PERAMBA JOYCE M
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 7 ORB
155 P 332 BLK 0425
3064 00000000-07-0425-0011 318.13
DA SILVA MARIA J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 11 ORB
161 P 810 BLK 0425
3065 00000000-07-0425-0019 318.13
K & D LAND HOLDINGS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 19 ORB0
726 P 553 BLK 0425
3066 00000000-07-0425-0022 318.13


LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 22 ORB
565 P 565 BLK 0425
3067 00000000-07-0425-0024 318.13
AMERICAN FINANCIAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 24 ORB
612 P 418 BLK 0425
3068 00000000-07-0425-0028 318.13
SWEARINGEN JOHN C
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 28 ORB


639 P 283 BLK 0425
3069 00000000-07-0428-0001
JRSM ENTERPRISES INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 1 ORB
599 P 472 BLK 0428
3070 00000000-07-0428-0014
LANDOEV LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 14 ORI
633 P 223 BLK 0428
3071 00000000-07-0428-0017
QUARANTO JAMES & VITA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 17 ORI
169 P 320 BLK 0428
3072 00000000-07-0428-0022
PAN-FLORIDA LAND ACQUISITIONS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 22 ORI
661 P 34 BLK 0428
3073 00000000-07-0429-0004
MALANDRO FRANK JR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 4 ORB
173 P 95 BLK 0429
3074 00000000-07-0429-0007
BRUNSWICK HOMES INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 7 ORB
693 P 272 BLK 0429
3075 00000000-07-0429-0014
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVEST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 14 OR
597 P 444 BLK 0429
3076 00000000-07-0429-0015
HERNANDEZ RAMON L & B SABATIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 15 OR
653 P 223 BLK 0429
3077 00000000-07-0429-0047
ABEL RAYMOND E JR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 47 OR
157 P 555 BLK 0429
3078 00000000-07-0429-0061
GAINER ROBERT 3 JR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 61 OR
616 P 103 BLK 0429
3079 00000000-07-0431-0005
MC GOVERN TIMOTHY & SANDRA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 5 ORB
189 P 690 BLK 0431
3080 00000000-07-0432-0001
AMERICAN FINANCIAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS\UNIT #7 LOT 1 ORB
612 P 410 BLK 0432
3081 00000000-07-0432-0002
LETTSOME BRADLEY & 3 DICKINSO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 2 ORB
566 P 590 BLK 0432
3082 00000000-07-0432-0003
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 3 ORB
565 P 568 BLK 0432
3083 00000000-07-0432-0006
GOUDER DE BEAUREGARD CHRIS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 6 ORB
178 P 449 BLK 0432
3084 00000000-07-0432-0007
GOUDER DE BEAUREGARD F
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 7 ORB
164 P 772 BLK 0432
3085 00000000-07-0432-0017
BOYARKO EDWARD D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 17 OR
173 P 607 BLK 0432
3086 00000000-07-0432-0023
GRAF LOTHAR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 23 OR
189 P 691 BLK 0432
3087 00000000-07-0432-0029
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 29 OR
565 P 571 BLK 0432
3088 00000000-07-0433-0001
REMMERT JOST HORST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 1 ORB
167 P 564 BLK 0433
3089 00000000-07-0433-0002Z
PAN-FLORIDA LAND ACQUISITIONS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 2 ORB
661 P 34 BLK 0433
3090 00000000-07-0433-0009
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 9 ORE
565 P 562 BLK 0433
3091 00000000-07-0433-0022
BETTGES WILHELM & EMMI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 22 OF
159 P 178 BLK 0433
3092 00000000-07-0433-0026
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 26 OF
565 P 559 BLK 0433
3093 00000000-07-0433-0028
PORTA PROPERTIES & INVESTMENT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 28 OF
611 P 290 BLK 0433
3094 00000000-07-0433-0029
CHEN HOLDINGS LLC & RUBIO JUA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 29 OF
594 P 525 BLK 0433
3095 00000000-07-0433-0030
UCKERT ANDREA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT' #7 LOT 30 OF
354 P 173 BLK 0433
3096 00000000-07-0434-0006
LETTSOME BRADLEY & J DICKINSC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 6 ORE
559 P 516 BLK 0434
3097 00000000-07-0434-0011
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 11 OF
569 P 31 BLK 0434
3098 00000000-07-0435-0006
PAN-FLORIDA LAND ACQUISITIONS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 6 ORE
661 P 34 BLK 0435
3099 00000000-07-0435-0007
LAWMAN INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 7 ORE
612 P 260 BLK 0435
3100 00000000-07-0435-0011
EDWARDS WAYNE & ONEKA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 11 OF
701 P 198 BLK 0435
3101 00000000-07-0435-0015
MC GINLEY HESTER E TRUSTEE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 15 OE
717 P 278 BLK 0435
3102 00000000-07-0436-0004
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 4 ORE
568 P 330 BLK 0436
3103 00000000-07-0436-0005


LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 5 ORE
569 P 25 BLK 0436
3104 00000000-07-0436-0014
BARROS FRANCISCO TRUSTEE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT g7 LOT 14 01
177 P 294 BLK 0436
3105 00000000-07-0436-0016
ENGLETT MATTHEEW S
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 16 01


629 P 105 BLK 0436
418.05 3106 00000000-07-0437-0004
EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 4 ORI
638 P 524 BLK 0437
318.13 3107 00000000-07-0437-0005
EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
3 SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 5 OR
638 P 524 BLK 0437
368.09 3108 00000000-07-0437-0012
SD SANFORD INC
B SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 12 0
636 P 411 BLK 0437
368.09 3109 00000000-07-0437-0017
PAN FLORIDA ACQUISITIONS GRO
B SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 17 0
711 P 282 BLK 0437
318.13 3110 00000000-07-0437-0018
PAN-FLORIDA LAND ACQUISITION
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 18 0
661 P 34 BLK 0437
318.13 3111 00000000-07-0437-0021
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 21 0
554 P 234 BLK 0437
318.13 3112 00000000-07-0437-0022
TOURONY RONALD & LISA
B SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 22 0
599 P 88 BLK 0437
318.13 3113 00000000-07-0437-0023
R DICKINSON JOHN & KEVIN EAVES
B SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 23 0
706 P 177 BLK 0437
418.05 3114 00000000-07-0437-0028
BRUNETTO ANTHONY
B SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 28 0
659 P 492 BLK 0437
418.05 3115 00000000-07-0438-0002
ORME ROBERT JR
B SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 2 OR
177 P 230 BLK 0438
318.13 3116 00000000-07-0438-0007
LIU KWOK HUNG
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 7, 0
296 P 493 BLK 0438
368.09 3117 00000000-07-0438-0009
SOOKALL VISHWA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOTS 9 0
607 P 345 BLK 0438
368.09 3118 00000000-07-0438-0020
N BICKLEY JOSEPH & KAREN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 20 0
606 P 119 BLK 0438
318.13 3119 00000000-07-0439-0005
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 5 OR
577 P 304 BLK 0439
318.13 3120 00000000-07-0439-0007
DE SIMONE GIRO &'GINA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 7 OR
550 P 227 BLK 0439
318.13 3121 00000000-07-0439-0008
JONES SHAWN T
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 8 OR
601 P 429 BLK 0439
318.13 3122 00000000-07-0439-0012
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVEST
B SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 12 C
597 P 447 BLK 0439
318.13 3123 00000000-07-0439-0033
SERMARFEL HOLDINGS LLC
B SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 33 C
601 P 202 BLK 0439
318.13 3124 00000000-07-0440-0001
LLOYD DAVID & EVELYNE
:B SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 1 OR
572 P 528 BLK 0440
368.09 3125 00000000-07-0440-0002
LLOYD DAVID & EVELYNE
13 SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 2 OF
572 P 528 BLK 0440
318.13 3126 00000000-07-0440-0010
LLOYD DAVID & EVELYNE
B SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 10 C
572 P 528 BLK 0440
318.13 3127 00000000-07-0441-0032
ROLFS MARY B
I SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 32 C
241 P 612 BLK 0441
318.13 3128 00000000-07-0442-0007
SUNSPACE LAND & DEV GROUP
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 7 OF
598 P 335 BLK 0442
318.13 3129 00000000-07-0442-0010
REWI ROBERT J & ROBERT MCMAF
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 10 C
618 P 491 BLK 0442
318.13 3130 00000000-07-0442-0011
TS BOWMAN BRAD
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 11 (
610 P 199 BLK 0442
318.13 3131 00000000-07-0443-0006
AN CHRISTIE GEORGIA & PAULINE
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 6 OF
155 P 670 BLK 0443
318.13 3132 00000000-07-0444-0014
PIERSON BILLY
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 14 (
564 P 19 BLK 0444
318.13 3133 00000000-07-0444-0019
ON RAMDEEN NITA
B SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 19 (
158 P 65 BLK 0444
318.13 3134 00000000-07-0444-0041
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 41 (
569 P 7 BLK 0444
318.13 3135 00000000-07-0446-0001
S TOURONY RONALD & LISA
B SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 1 OF
620 P 273 BLK 0446
318.13 3136 00000000-07-0446-0002
BANYAN LAND TITLE
B SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 2 OF
608 P 380 BLK 0446
318.13 3137 00000000-07-0446-0009
BONADIES ROBERT & CHARLENE
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 9 OF
155 P 391 BLK 0446
368.09 3138 00000000-07-0447-0003
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 3 OF
569 P 19 BLK 0447
318.13 3139 00000000-07-0447-0005
CANS GROUP & MIO BELLA TERR;
B SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 5 OF
645 P 199 BLK 0447
318.13 3140 00000000-07-0447-0007


LEVY BARBARA G
8 SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 7 OF
226 P 773 BLK 0447
318.13 3141 00000000-07-0447-0013
QUIGLEY JAMES JR
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 13 (
589 P 362 BLK 0447
318.13 3142 00000000-07-0447-0014
FELTY TONY J & CATHY A
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 14 (


279 P 47 BLK 0447
318.13 3143 00000000-07-0448-0013 318.13
PAN-FLORIDA LAND ACQUISITIONS
B SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 13 ORB


661 P 34 BLK 0448
318.13 3144 00000000-07-0448-0015 31
MATKOWSKA HELENA
B SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 15 ORB
174 P 401 BLK 0448
318.13 3145 00000000-07-0448-0016 31
DICKINSON JOHN
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 16 ORB
559 P 441 BLK 0448
318.13 3146 00000000-07-0448-0018 31
UP LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 18 ORB
569 P 13 BLK 0448
318.13 3147 00000000-07-0449-0001 36
S PIKE CLAY E & NENA


8,13



8.13



8.13



.8.09


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 1 ORB
587 P 270 BLK 0449
3148 00000000-07-0449-0014 418.05
BRODY VICKI E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 14 ORB
269 P 895 BLK 0449
3149 00000000-07-0449-0020 418.05
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC


RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 20 ORB
569 P 34 BLK 0449
318.13 3150 00000000-07-0449-0024 41
SELF MICHAEL
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 24 ORB
156 P 730 BLK 0449
318.13 3151 00000000-07-0450-0012 36
TOURONY RONALD & LISA
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 12 ORB
587 P 215 BLK 0450
318.13 3152 00000000-07-0450-0020 46
AMERICAN FINANCIAL LLC
B SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 20 ORB
605 P 41 BLK 0450
318.13 3153 00000000-07-0450-0023 41
WHITE JAMES L
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 23 ORB
158 P 230 BLK 0450
318.13 3154 00000000-07-0450-0024 41
WHITE JAMES L


.8.05



68.09



8.01



.8.05



18.05


RB8 SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 24 ORB
158 P 231 BLK 0450
318.13 3155 00000000-07-0450-0028 368.09
AMERICAN FINANCIAL LLC
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 28 ORB
612 P 419 BLK 0450
318.13 3156 00000000-07-0450-0031 368.09
PAN-FLORIDA LAND ACQUISITIONS
B SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 31 ORB
661 P 34 BLK 0450
318.13 3157 00000000-07-0450-0033 368.09
HARVEY JAMES IV & LYNN
B SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 33 ORB
238 P 1951 BLK 0450
318.13 3158 00000000-07-0452-0002 318.13
SEPUTAS BLANCHE
3 SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 2 ORB
166 P 101 BLK 0452
318.13 3159 00000000-07-0452-0005 468.01
TAP PROPERTY GROUP LLC
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 5 ORB
625 P 532 BLK 0452
368.09 3160 00000000-07-0452-0006 418.05
PILUTIK HAROLD & SHARON
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 6 ORB
183 P 624 BLK 0452
318.13 3161 00000000-07-0453-0001 368.09
GAINER ROBERT J JR
3 SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 1 ORB
618 P 330 BLK 0453
318.13 3162 00000000-07-0454-0001 318.13
DORIA VITO & HILDA
3 SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 1 ORB
593 P 9 BLK 0454
318.13 3163 00000000-07-0454-0010 368.09
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 10 ORB
569 P 16 BLK 0454
368.09 3164 00000000-07-0455-0002 318.13
AMERICAN FINANCIAL LLC
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 2 ORB
598 P 427 BLK 0455
318.13 3165 00000000-07-0455-0005 368.09
DICKINSON JOHN
B SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 5 ORB
554 P 228 BLK 455
318.13 3166 00000000-07-0455-0006 368.09
IN LANTS PAUL W
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 6 ORB
165 P 128 BLK 0455
318.13 3167 00000000-07-0457-0033 318.13
PAN-FLORIDA LAND ACQUISITIONS
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 33 ORB
661 P 34 BLK 0457
368.09 3168 00000000-07-0458-0002 319.43
BRENICH VIOREL & ETAL
B SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 2 ORB
620 P 32 BLK 0458, ORB 666 P
368.09 553
3169 00000000-07-0458-0004 318.13
RB CHATEAUNEUF LOUISE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 4 ORB
418.05 241 P 1615 BLK 0458
3170 00000000-07-0458-0005 318.13
RB CHATEAUNEUF LOUISE L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 5 ORB
418.05 241 P 1615 BLK 0458
3171 00000000-07-0458-0016 318.13
RB MC CORMICK EDWARD & JOAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 16 ORB
368.09 181 P 348 BLK 0458
3172 00000000-07-0458-0019 318.13
B VETRA VETONI INTERNATIONAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 19 ORB
318.13 569 P 361 BLK 0458
3173 00000000-07-0458-0024 318.13
B ISLAND INVESTMENT GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 24 ORB
318.13 637 P 191 BLK 0458
3174 00000000-07-0458-0025 318.13
B ISLAND INVESTMENT GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 25 ORB
318.13 638 P 219 BLK 0458
3175 00000000-07-0458-0026 318.13
B EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 26 ORB
318.13 638 P 524 BLK 0458
3176 00000000-07-0458-0027 318.13
B TNT PROPERTY DEV LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 27 ORB
318.13 719 P 294 BLK 0458
3177 00000000-07-0458-0028 318.13
B RODONICH ROBERT & BERNADETTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 28 ORB
318.13 593 P 252 BLK 0458
3178 00000000-07-0458-0030 318.13
RB LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 30 ORB
318.13 569 P 10 BLK 0458
3179 00000000-07-0459-0009 318.13
R8 COX JEFFERY A


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 9 ORB
265 P 658 BLK 0459
3180 00000000-07-0459-0022 318.13
SCHILLING MICHAEL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 22 ORB
268 P 978 BLK 0459
3181 00000000-07-0459-0023 318.13
SCHILLING MICHAEL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 23 ORB
268 P 980 BLK 459
3182 00000000-07-0460-0002 318.13
LOMBARDI LOUIS & ANNA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 2 ORB
172 P 296 BLK 0460
3183 00000000-07-0460-0005 318.13
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT 7 LOT 5 OR
558 P 70 BLK 460
3184 00000000-07-0460-0007 318.13
BLAKE RAYMOND A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 7 ORB
155 P 393 BLK 0460
3185 00000000-07-0460-0017 318.13
MILLER LUEVAUHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 17 ORB
154 P 703 ELK 0460
3186 00000000-07-0460-0021 318.13
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 21 ORB
596 P 296 BLK 0460
3187 00000000-07-0461-0015 318.13
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 15 ORB
554 P 246 BLK 0461
3188 00000000-07-0461-0016 318.13
BICKLEY JOSEPH & KAREN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 16 ORB
606 P 119 BLK 0461
3189 00000000-07-0462-0001 368.09
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 1 ORB
596 P 296 BLK 0462
3190 00000000-07-0462-0007 368.09
QUIGLEY VICKI D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 7 ORB
624 P 54 BLK 0462
3191 00000000-07-0463-0001 318.13
NEW SEASON LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 1 ORB
604 P 166 BLK 0463
3192 00000000-07-0463-0016 318.13
DAVIDSON LISA & ANN-MARIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 16 ORB
570 P 70 BLK 0463
3193 00000000-07-0463-0017 318.13
DAVIDSON LISA & ANN-MARIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 17 ORB
570 P 70 BLK 0463
3194 00000000-07-0464-0001 318.13
SERMARFEL HOLDINGS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 1 ORB
619 P 303 BLK 0464
3195 00000000-07-0464-0002 318.13
SERMARFEL HOLDINGS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 2 ORB
621 P 84 BLK 0464
3196 00000000-07-0464-0007 318.13
SERMARFEL HOLDINGS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 7 ORB
619 P 307 BLK 0464
3197 00000000-07-0464-0008 318.13
SERMARFEL HOLDINGS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 8 ORB
622 P 408 BLK 0464
3198 00000000-07-0464-0012 318.13
WITHERS CHARLES & ERMA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 12 ORB
177 P 242 BLK 0464
3199 00000000-07-0464-0013 318,13
WITHERS CHARLES & ERMA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 13 ORB
177 P 243 BLK 0464
3200 00000000-07-0464-0014 318.13
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVEST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 14 ORB
597 P 441 BLK 0464
3201 00000000-07-0464-0017 318.13
GODOY NUBIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 17 ORB
575 P 001 BLK 0464
3202 00000000-07-0464-0020 318.13
WTEB MANAGEMENT INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 20 ORB
720 P 514 BLK 0464
3203 00000000-07-0464-0021 318.13
WTEB MANAGEMENT INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 21 ORB
720 P 516 BLK 0464
3204 00000000-07-0464-0022 318.13
WTEB MANAGEMENT INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 22 ORB
720 P 512 BLK 0464
3205 00000000-07-0464-0029 318.13
B & J LAND LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 29 ORB
625 P 328 BLK 0464
3206 00000000-07-0465-0003 368.09
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 3 ORB
554 P 216 BLK 0465
3207 00000000-07-0465-0004 368.09
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 4 ORB
604 P 309 BLK 0465
3208 00000000-07-0465-0005 368.09
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 5 ORB
604 P 306 BLK 0465
3209 00000000-07-0465-0010 418.05
KELLY ROBERT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 10 ORB
638 P 183 BLK 0465
3210 00000000-07-0466-0012 368.09
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVEST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 12 ORB
597 P 442 BLK 0466
3211 00000000-07-0468-0007 418.05
ISLAND INVESTMENT GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 7 ORB
652 P 322 BLK 0468
3212 00000000-07-0468-0015 368.09
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVEST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 15 ORB
597 P 446 BLK 0468
3213 00000000-07-0468-0017 368.09
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 17 ORB
580 P 504 BLK 0468


3214 00000000-07-0469-0003 418.05
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVEST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 3 ORB
597 P 448 BLK 0469
3215 00000000-07-0469-0004 586.51
BRADT ROBERT 3 & PRO TECH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 4 ORB
559 P 400 BLK 0469
3216 00000000-08-0470-0003 411.73
ELLIS BENSON & ERICA MCCLYMONT








22B, Washington County News, Saturday, May 3, 10, 17, 2008


SUNNY HILLS UNIT =8 LOT 3 ORB
696 P 327 BLK 0470
3217 00000000-08-0470-0010 56
MALIHI PA]MAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 10 ORB
572 P 384 BLK 0470
3218 00000000-08-0470-0015 73
KARIM SHAFIAT & NARISHA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 15 BLK
470 ORB 626 P 261
3219 00000000-08-0472-0007 121
BR HOLDINGS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 7 ORB
654 P 465 BLK 472
3220 00000000-08-0472-0008 46
GARCIA ROY


66.83



34.32



.9.71



68.01


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 8 ORB
640 P 590 BLK 472
3221 00000000-08-0473-0001 1870.02
PENINSULA FLORIDA HOLDINGS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 1 ORB
558 P 217 ELK 473 ALSO PARCEL
DESC IN OR 558 P 217
3222 00000000-08-0475-0004 737.50
KAILSAPILLAI SINNADUR & P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 4 BLK
475 ORB 614 P 221
3223 00000000-08-0476-0001 1250.94
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 1 BLK
476
3224 00000000-08-0476-0014 372.37
PORTA PROPERTIES & INVESTMENTS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 14 ORB
611 P 272 BLK 0476
3225 00000000-08-0476-0021 381.86
OLSON JOHN & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 21 ORB
163 P 435 BLK 0476
3226 00000000-08-0477-0003 531.22
HARDING ASSOCIATES INC
UNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 3 BLK
477 ORB 640 P 542
3227 00000000-08-0477-0004 650.65
HARDING ASSOCIATES INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 4 BLK
477 ORB 640 P 546
3228 00000000-08-0477-0006 632.31
GARCIA ROY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 6 BLK
477 ORB 640 P 550
3229 00000000-08-0477-0009 459.20
WHITE MICHELLE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 9 ORB
671 P 65 BLK 0477
3230 00000000-08-0477-0010 439.72
LENDERS FINANCIAL MTG CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 10 BLK
477 ORB 645 P 282
3231 00000000-08-0478-0006 568.03
SCHNEIDER CHRIS R
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 6 BLK
478 ORB 631 P 468
3232 00000000-08-0479-0004 484.64
HINDS CEDRIC & JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 4 BLK
479 ORB 673 P 112
3233 00000000-08-0480-0006 785.76
FINKELSHTEYN ROBERT & A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 6 BLK
480 ORB 653 P 9
3234 00000000-08-0480-0007 785.78
FINKELSHTEYN ROBERT & A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 7 BLK
480 ORB 653 P 13
3235 00000000-08-0480-0008 791.18
FINKELSHTEYN ROBERT & A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 8 BLK
480 ORB 653 P 17
3236 00000000-08-0481-0001 606.50
TARUS INVESTMENTS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 1 BLK
0481 ORB 697 P 240
3237 00000000-08-0481-0002 512.42
TARUS INVESTMENTS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 2 BLK
481 ORB 697 P 240
3238 00000000-08-0481-0003 840.80
TARUS INVESTMENTS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 3 BLK
481 ORB 697 P 240
3239 00000000-08-0481-0012 1087.34
EDWARDS ONEKA & WAYNE A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 12 ORB
725 P 201 BLK 0481
3240 000000000-08-0481-0015 565.97
MASCALL BETHEL & MARILYN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 15 BLK
0481 ORB 661 P 296
3241 00000000-08-0484-0027 418.05
LIPSKI JOHN JOSEPH & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 27 ORB
711 P 156 BLK 0484
3242 00000000-08-0485-0006 318.13
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 6 ORB
568 P 306 BLK 0485
3243 00000000-08-0485-0017 318.13
KELLEY LEONARD & SHERRY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 17 ORB
156 P 402 BLK 0485
3244 00000000-08-0486-0010 318.13
MIDY ANTOINE & MARILYN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 10 ORB
163 P 772 BLK 0486
3245 00000000-08-0487-0006 318.13
EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 6 ORB
638 P 524 BLK 0487
3246 00000000-08-0487-0010 318.13
NEWMAN KEITH E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 10 ORB
630 P 318 BLK 0487
3247 00000000-08-0489-0002 318.13
GILLECE CATHERINE EST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 2 ORB
179 P 170 BLK 0489
3248 00000000-08-0489-0014 368.09
MICHALEK RONALD ]
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 14 ORB
173 P 58 BLK 0489
3249 00000000-08-0489-0018 318,13
LETTSOME BRADLEY & ] DICKINSON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 18 ORB
572 P 585 BLK 0489
3250 00000000-08-0489-0022 368.09
FELICIANO DAMARIS JUSINO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 22 ORB
686 P 380 BLK 0489
3251 00000000-08-0491-0017 451.66
LUTCHMIDAT KHAIMWATTI S
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 17 BLK
0491 ORB 676 P 330
3252 00000000-08-0492-0003 534.84
TIMELESS ELECTRICAL MAINT CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 3 ORB
721 P 43 BLK 492
3253 00000000@-08-0492-0004 683.41


DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 4 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 492
3254 00000000-08-0493-0001 368.09
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 1 ORB
591 P 53 BLK 0493
3255 00000000-08-0493-0007 368,09
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 7 ORB
578 P 223 BLK 0493
3256 00000000-08-0494-0002 613.08
AZEEZ IRSHAD S
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 2 ORB
726 P 317 BLK 494
3257 00000000-08-0495-0002 418.05
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 2 ORB
589 P 538 BLK 0495
3258 00000000-08-0495-0003 418.05
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 3 ORB
589 P 538 BLK 0495
3259 00000000-08-0495-0008 318.13
PHILYAW LAFAYETTE & DAWNA P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 8 ORB
617 P 314 BLK 0495
3260 00000000-08-0495-0013 368.09
CHAMAELEON LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 13 ORB
600 P 194 BLK 0495
3261 00000000-08-0495-0019 368.09
LAND SAFE INVEST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 19 ORB
604 P 303 BLK 0495
3262 00000000-08-0495-0024 368.09
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 24 ORB
559 P 432 BLK 0495
3263 00000000-08-0495-0030 368.09
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 30 ORB


591 P 53 BLK 0495
3264 00000000-08-0495-0043 36
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 43 ORB
688 P 153-155 BLK 0495
3265 00000000-08-0495-0047 41
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 47 ORB
554 P 211 BLK 0495
3266 00000000-08-0495-0048 41
SAVOURY SHAWN K
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 48 ORB
419 P 382 BLK 0495
3267 00000000-08-0496-0006 36
SEACOAST GROUP LLC


8.09



8.05



18.05



.8.09


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 6 ORB
717 P 564 BLK 0496
3268 00000000-08-0496-0010 368.09
LETTSOYE BRADLEY & J DICKINSON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 10 ORB
555 P 178 BLK 0496
3269 00000000-08-0496-0015 318.13
RZUCIDLO JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 15 ORB
158 P 213 BLK 0496
3270 00000000-08-0496-0018 368.09
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 18 ORB
591 P 53 BLK 0496
3271 00000000-08-0497-0008 368.09
GAINER ROBERT J JR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 8 ORB
618 P 348 BLK 0497
3272 00000000-08-0498-0012 369.39
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 12 ORB
591 P 53 BLK 0498, ORB 731 P
57
3273 00000000-08-0498-0017 368.09
HOLMES VIRGINIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 17 ORB
246 P 1325 BLK 0498
3274 00000000-08-0499-0016 318.13
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 16 ORB
591 P 53 BLK 0499
3275 00000000-08-0499-0017 318.13
GOMEZ ANIBAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 17 ORB
663 P 39 BLK 0499
3276 00000000-08-0499-0020 318.13
BUCKNOR DARON E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 20 ORB
562 P 467 BLK 0499
3277 00000000-08-0499-0022 318.13
STOKER BRENT M & GENIA L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 22 ORB
557 P 286 BLK 0499
3278 00000000-08-0500-0001 318.13
B & J LAND LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 1 ORB
616 P 379 BLK 0500
3279 00000000-08-0500-0004 318.13
LANDDEV LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 4 ORB
633 P 223 BLK 0500
3280 00000000-08-0500-0008 318.13
ROBERTS LARRY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 8 ORB
539 P 330 BLK 0500
3281 00000000-08-0500-0010 318.13
JAGERS WILHELMUS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 10 ORB
165 P 536 BLK 0500
3282 00000000-08-0500-0011 368.09
SATTAUR PATRICK
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 11 BLK
0500 ORB 607 P 287
3283 00000000-08-0500-0020 318.13
CIPOLLA MAFALOA & CARLO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 20 ORB
201 P 828 BLK 0500
3284 00000000-08-0501-0006 418.05
SPATZ HARRY. J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 6 ORB
158 P 214 BLK 0501
3285 00000000-08-0501-0010 368.09
SEACOAST GROUP LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 10 ORB
719 P 26 BLK 0501
3286 00000000-08-0501-0011 368.09
SEACOAST GROUP LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 11 ORB
719 P 26 BLK 0501
3287 00000000-08-0501-0028 418.05
CHEN HOLDINGS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOTS 28
ORB 591 P 362 BLK 0501
3288 00000000-08-0501-0040 418.05
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 40 ORB
554 P 202 BLK 0501
3289 00000000-08-0501-0042 368.09
RODONICH ROBERT & BERNADETTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 42 ORB
575 P 478 BLK 0501


3290 00000000-08-0501-0044 418.05
RODONICH ROBERT & BERNADETTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT ;8 LOT 44 ORB
582 P 382 BLK 0501
3291 00000000-08-0503-0001 468.01
GERSHANOVICH NATALYA B
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 1 ORB
633 P 53 BLK 0503
3292 00000000-08-0503-0004 368.09
GOLLIDAY JOHN & MARCIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 4 ORB
178 P 741 BLK 0503
3293 00000000-08-0503-0005 318.13
GOLLIDAY JOHN & MARCIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 5 ORB
178 P 742 BLK 0503
3294 00000000-08-0503-0008 368.09
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 8 ORB
591 P 53 BLK 0503
3295 00000000-08-0503-0009 318.13
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 9 ORB
591 P 53 BLK 0503
3296 00000000-08-0503-0011 318.13
CAVALIER DAVID
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 11 ORB
568 P 541 BLK 0503
3297 00000000-08-0503-0016 418.05
HOLMES LYLE H III
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 16 OR
244 P 1833 BLK 0503
3298 00000000-08-0503-0025 468.01
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 25 ORB
591 P 53 BLK 0503
3299 00000000-08-0503-0026 418.05
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 26 ORB
591 P 53 BLK 0503
3300 00000000-08-0504-0012 418.05
IBANEZ PURITA S ESTATE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 12 ORB
157 P 452 BLK 0504
3301 00000000-08-0504-0018 368.09
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 18 ORB
591 P 53 BLK 0504
3302 00000000-08-0504-0025 368.09
CAVALIER DAVID
SUNNY HILLS.UNIT #8 LOT 25 ORB
568 P 541 BLK 0504
3303 00000000-08-0504-0026 368.09
IUZZOLINO NICOLA TRUSTEE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 26 ORB
179 P 179 BLK 0504
3304 00000000-08-0505-0002 318.13
PAN-FLORIDA LAND ACQUISITIONS
SUNNY HILLS'UNIT #8 LOT 2 ORB
661 P 34 BLK 0505
3305 00000000-08-0505-0005 318.13
ACCOSTA FRANK & ANNA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 5 ORB
175 P 411 BLK 0505
3306 00000000-08-0505-0008 318.13
LAND SAFE INVEST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 8 ORB
604 P 300 BLK 0505
3307 00000000-08-0505-0016 368.09
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 16 ORB
591 P 53 BLK 0505
3308 00000000-08-0505-0017 318.13
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 17 ORB
591 P 53 BLK 0505
3309 00000000-08-0505-0018 318.13
WARNER RACQUEL & THELMA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 18 ORB
587 P 223 BLK 0505
3310 00000000-08-0505-0022 318.13
FORMULA 1,2,3 LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 22 ORB
621 P 31 BLK 0505
3311 00000000-08-0507-0009 318.13
PAN-FLORIDA LAND ACQUISITIONS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 9 ORB
661 P 34 BLK 0507
3312 00000000-08-0508-0006 318.13
WOLFE JUANITA L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 6 ORB
280 P 1200 BLK 0508
3313 00000000-08-0508-0007 318.13
WOLFE JUANITA L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 7 ORB
280 P 1200 BLK 0508
3314 00000000-08-0509-0001 368.09
PALMER MARK E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 1 ORB
510 P 334 BLK 0509
3315 00000000-08-0509-0002 318.13
PALMER MARK E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 2 ORB
510 P 334 BLK 0509
3316 00000000-08-0509-0006 318.13
ZAPPE WOLFGANG
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 6 ORB
170 P 239 BLK 0509
3317 00000000-08-0509-0008 318.13
GAINER ROBERT ] JR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 8 ORB
616 P 82 BLK 0509
3318 00000000-08-0510-0008 318.13
THOMAN ROBERT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 8 ORB
614 P 241 BLK 510
3319 00000000-08-0510-0009 318.13
PAN-FLORIDA LAND ACQUISITIONS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 9 ORB
661 P 34 BLK 510
3320 00000000-08-0510-0015 318.13
MC GINLEY HESTER E TRUSTEE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 15 ORB
717 P 281 BLK 0510
3321 00000000-08-0510-0016 318.13
SANTIAGO ANA MARIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 16 BLK
0510 ORB 447 P 472
3322 00000000-08-0510-0020 318.13
RODONICH ROBERT & BERNADETTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 20 ORB
574 P 443 BLK 0510
3323 00000000-08-0511-0006 318.13
MUSHERO DARRYL M
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 6 ORB
157 P 23 BLK 0511
3324 00000000-08-0511-0019 318.13
PETERS PATRICK & ANGELINA


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 19 ORB
173 P 461 BLK 0511
3325 00000000-08-0511-0022 318.13
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 22 ORB
591 P 53 BLK 0511
3326 00000000-08-0511-0026 318.13
GILLOT MARJARETTE J & PHANES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 8 LOT 26
BLK 0511 ORB 655 P 456


3327 00000000-08-0512-0003
THOMSON DEVELOPMENT LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 3 ORE
621 P 344 BLK 0512
3328 00000000-08-0512-0004
DE MONTE DOMINICK & STELLA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT w8 LOT 4 ORB
167 P 333 BLK 0512
3329 00000000-08-0512-0005
KOWALEWSKI GENEVA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT ;8 LOT 5 ORE
169 P 654 BLK 0512
3330 00000000-08-0513-0023
KRZAK MARION & CHRISTINE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 23 01
156 P 417 BLK 0513
3331 00000000-08-0514-0003
VILARINO RAMON & F GRAJALES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 3 ORI
582 P 472 BLK 0514
3332 00000000-08-0515-0007
TNT PROPERTY DEV LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 7 ORI
719 P 294 BLK 0515
3333 00000000-08-0515-0011
KRISANANUWAT PAGAMAS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 11 O0
491 P 200 BLK 0515
3334 00000000-08-0515-0012
SMITH EDWARD JR & JOY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 12 O1
179 P 186 BLK 0515
3335 00000000-08-0515-0013
SMITH EDWARD JR & JOY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 13 O
179 P 187 BLK 0515
3336 00000000-08-0515-0015
DEFELICE RALPH SR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 15 0
179 P 281 ELK 0515
3337 00000000-08-0515-0023
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 23 0
591 P 53 BLK 0515
3338 00000000-08-0515-0024
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 24 0
591 P 53 ELK 0515
3339 00000000-08-0516-0007
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 7 OR
591 P 53 BLK 0516
3340 00000000-08-0517-0002
ROBERSON THOMAS & JANICE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 2 OR
232 P 478 BLK 0517
3341 00000000-08-0517-0008
BARROS FRANCISCO TRUSTEE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 8 OR
181 P 148 BLK 0517
3342 00000000-08-0517-0013
BRUNETTO ANTHONY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 13 0
648 P 591 BLK 0517
3343 00000000-08-0518-0005
MC COWN WILLIAM
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 5 OR
652 P 319 BLK 0518
3344 00000000-08-0518-0006
MC COWN WILLIAM
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 6 OR
652 P 312 BLK 0518
3345 00000000-08-0520-0007
TNT PROPERTY DEV LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 7 OR
719 P 294 BLK 0520
3346 00000000-08-0520-0008
AMERICAN FINANCIAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 8 OR
602 P 202 BLK 0520
3347 00000000-08-0521-0001
EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 1 OR
638 P 524 BLK 0521
3348 00000000-08-0521-0002
FUSCO ANTHONY P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 2 OR
228 P 227 BLK 0521
3349 00000000-08-0523-0017
MUSTACHI DAVID
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 17 C
629 P 125 BLK 0523
3350 00000000-08-0523-0021
EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 21 C
638 P 524 BLK 0523
3351 00000000-08-0523-0022
EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 22 0
638 P 524 BLK 0523
3352 00000000-08-0523-0023
EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 23 1
638 P 524 BLK 0523
3353 00000000-08-0523-0024
EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 24 0
638 P 524 BLK 0523
3354 00000000-08-0523-0025
MOURATIDIS JOYCE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 25
178 P 839 BLK 0523
3355 00000000-08-0523-0026
LUNDIS WILBERT & CEBONNIE E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 26
567 P 509 BLK 0523
3356 00000000-08-0524-0002
JOHNSTON ANNIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 2 OF
179 P 289 BLK 0524
3357 00000000-08-0525-0003
EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 3 OF
638 P 524 BLK 0525
3358 00000000-08-0525-0004
EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 4 OF
638 P 524 BLK 0525
3359 00000000-08-0526-0014
MC GANN WILLIAM
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 14
158 P 579 BLK 0526
3360 00000000-08-0527-0015
ESPINOSA LOUIS & MARIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 15
591 P 365 BLK 0527
3361 00000000-08-0529-0002
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 2 O0
591 P 53 BLK 0529
3362 00000000-08-0529-0003
HENSON HAROLD
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 301
169 P 327 BLK 0529
3363 00000000-08-0529-0007
LUNDIS WILBERT & CEBONNIE E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 7 O0
567 P 509 BLK 0529


318.13 3364 00000000-08-0529-0014 318.13
PETRETTI LIDO
B SUNNY HILLS UNIT =8 LOT 14 ORB
171 P 147 BLK 0529
318.13 3365 00000000-08-0529-0016 319.43
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
B SUNNY HILLS UNIT :8 LOT 16 ORB
591 P 53 BLK 0529, ORB 733 P
318.13 487, ORB 737 P 13
3366 00000000-08-0530-0005 318.13
B SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT ;8 LOT 5 ORB
318.13 578 P 201 BLK 0530
3367 00000000-08-0530-0006 318.13
RB TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 6 ORB
318.13 591 P 53 BLK 0530
3368 00000000-08-0531-0011 318.13
B PAN-FLORIDA LAND ACQUISITIONS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 11 BLK
318.13 0661 ORB 34 P 208
3369 00000000-08-0532-0011 368.09
B LAND SAFE INVEST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 11 ORB
318.13 604 P 294 BLK 0532
3370 00000000-08-0532-0012 318.13
RB DIEBOLD TERRY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 12 ORB
318.13 227 P 661 BLK 0532
3371 00000000-08-0532-0013 318.13
RB DIEBOLD TERRY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 13 ORB
368.09 227 P 660 BLK 0532
3372 00000000-08-0533-0003 318.13
RB BUCKNOR DARON E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 3 ORB
318.13 572 P 60 BLK 0533
3373 00000000-08-0533-0005 318.13
RB BRUNSWICK HOMES INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 5 ORB
318.13 572 P 246 BLK 0533
3374 00000000-08-0533-0012 318.13
RB LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 12 ORB
318.13 563 P 150 BLK 533
3375 00000000-08-0533-0017 318.13
RB EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 17 ORB
368.09 638 P 524 BLK 0533
3376 00000000-08-0533-0018 318.13
B EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 18 ORB
318.13 638 P 524 BLK 0533
3377 00000000-08-0534-0017 318.13
B TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 17 ORB
368.09 591 P 53 BLK 0534
3378 00000000-08-0534-0018 318.13
B IUZZOLINO NICOLA TRUSTEE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 18 ORB
368.09 191 P 605 BLK 0534
3379 00000000-08-0534-0020 318.13
RB TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 20 ORB
368.09 591 P 53 BLK 0534
3380 00000000-08-0535-0002 368.09
B BARBA RICHARD D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 2 ORB
318.13 185 P 526 BLK 0535
3381 00000000-08-0537-0002 318.13
B TROXELL RAYMOND
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 2 ORB
318.13 622 P 403 BLK 0537
3382 00000000-08-0537-0019 468.01
B CALKINS WILLIAM 0 & CYNTHIA B
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 19 ORB
318.13 682 P 31 BLK 0537
3383 00000000-08-0537-0025 468.01
.B PARKER LEASA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 25 ORB
318.13 557 P 251 BLK 0537
3384 00000000-08-0538-0003 318.13
.B SHOFF DARA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 3 ORB
318.13 734 P 508 BLK 0538
3385 00000000-08-0539-0005 368.09
.B TCA DEVELOPMENT GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 5 ORB
368.09 649 P 13 BLK 0539
3386 00000000-08-0539-0007 368.09
3RB GRAHAM CLIFF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 7 ORB
318.13 483 P 218 BLK 0539
3387 00000000-08-0540-0001 368.09
IRB REFEEN MATHERS LAURIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 8 LOT 1 ORB
318.13 276 P 2420 BLK 0540
3388 00000000-08-0540-0004 318.13
ORB MAC LELLAN LINDA L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 4 ORB
318.13 331 P 580 BLK 0540
3389 00000000-08-0540-0009 318.13
ORB STORY THOMAS & CHERYL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 9 ORB
318.13 160 P 250 BLK 0540
3390 00000000-08-0540-0010 318.13
ORB LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 10 ORB
318.13 559 P 391 BLK 0540
3391 00000000-08-0541-0005 368.09
FRB SCHULTZ JACK & JUNE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 5 ORB
318.13 175 P 436 BLK 0541
3392 00000000-08-0541-0006 418.05
ORB SCHULTZ JACK & JUNE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 6 ORB
368.09 174 P 468 BLK 0541
3393 00000000-08-0542-0009 1142.90
FB SUNSPACE LAND & DEV GROUP LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT 8 LOT 00
318.13 TRACT "A" BLK 542
ORB 646 P 48
FB 3394 00000000-09-0544-0005 418.05
ISLAND INVESTMENTS GROUP
368.09 SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 5 ORB
627 P 467 BLK 0544
RB 3395 00000000-09-0544-0017 368.09
GIBSON ARLO JR & LINDA
368.09 SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 17 ORB
157 P 592 BLK 0544
ORB 3396 0000000-09-0544-0020 318.13
ENGLETT MATTHEW S
318.13 SUNNY HILLS UNIT 49 LOT 20 ORB
627 P 164 BLK 0544
ORB 3397 00000000-09-0544-0030 368.09
LIPSKI JOHN JOSEPH & ETAL
318.13 SUNNY HILLS UNIT 9 LOT 30 ORB
711 P 156 BLK 0544


RB 3398 00000003-09-0544-0031 418.05
LIPSKI JOHN JOSEPH & ETAL
318.13 SUNNY HILLS UNIT *9 LOT 31 ORB
711 P 156 BLK 0544
RB 3399 00000000-09-0545-0014 318.13
TOURONY RONALD & LISA
318.13 SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 14 ORB
590 P 597 BLK 0545
RB 3400 00000000-09-0547-0003 368.09
GUILMANCHINE ROUSTEM







Saturday, May 3, 10,17, 2008, Washington County News, 23B


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 3 ORB
601 P 320 BLK 0547
3401 00000000-09-0547-0004 368.09
THOMAS MORRIS C
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 4 ORB
733 P 305 BLK 0547
3402 00000000-09-0547-0005 368.09
THOMAS MORRIS C
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 5 ORB
733 P 305 BLK 0547
3403 00000000-09-0547-0026 368.09
BRUNETTO ANTHONY & ROBIN A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 26 ORB
649 P 1 BLK 0547
3404 00000000-09-0550-0002 468.01
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 2 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 550
3405 00000000-09-0553-0002 318.13
BUCKNOR DARON E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 2 ORB
562 P 467 BLK 0553
3406 00000000-09-0553-0007 318.13
SCOTT LLEWELYN & SANDRA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 7 ORB
567 P 530 BLK 0553
3407 00000000-09-0553-0008 368.09
B & J LAND LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 8 ORB
632 P 154 BLK 0553
3408 00000000-09-0553-0010 318.13
AZNAREZ IVONNE L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 10 ORB
568 P 508 BLK 0553
3409 00000000-09-0553-0011 318.13
CORNER THEODORE JAMES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 11 ORB
675 P 527 BLK 0553
3410 00000000-09-0553-0013 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 13 ORB
559 P 447 BLK 0553
3411 00000000-09-0553-0014 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY 0
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 14 ORB
559 P 444 BLK 0553
3412 00000000-09-0554-0002 368.09
PARADISE GARDEN CHURCH INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 2 ORB
392 P 440 BLK 0554
3413 00000000-09-0554-0010 418.05
AMERICAN FINANCIAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 10 ORB
596 P 473 BLK 0554
3414 00000000-09-0554-0011 418.05
AMERICAN FINANCIAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 11 ORB
596 P 266 BLK 0554
3415 00000000-09-0554-0015 418.05
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 15 ORB
563 P 180 BLK 0554
3416 00000000-09-0555-0004 318.13
COLOMBO PETER A III
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 4 ORB
272 P 336 BLK 0555
3417 00000000-09-0555-0010 318.13
LANDDEV LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 10 ORB
633 P 223 BLK 0555
3418 00000000-09-0555-0011 319.43
GLORIA ROBERT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 11 ORB
629 P 1 BLK 0555, ORB 649 P
489
3419 00000000-09-0556-0011 368.09
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 11 ORB
627 P 48 BLK 0556
3420 00000000-09-0557-0021 318.13
JOSEPH ROCHELLE T
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 21 ORB
158 P 301 BLK 0557
3421 00000000-09-0557-0025 318.13
LIPSKI JOHN JOSEPH & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 25 ORB
711 P 156 BLK 0557
3422 00000000-09-0557-0026 318.13
LIPSKI JOHN JOSEPH & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 26 ORB
711 P 156 BLK 0557
3423 00000000-09-0557-0028 318.13
ROLSTON EDITH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 28 ORB
233 P 1119 BLK 0557
3424 00000000-09-0558-0001 418.05
FRASER DAVE E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 1 ORB
721 P 39 BLK 558
3425 00000000-09-0561-0003 418.05
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 3 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 561
3426 00000000-09-0562-0003 418.05
RAMKISSOON RABINDRANATH & S
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 3 ORB
732 P 228 BLK 562
3427 00000000-10-0564-0001 318.13
ROBLEDAL INTERNATIONAL CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 1 ORB
644 P 99 BLK 0564
3428 00000000-10-0565-0004 318.13
LANDDEV LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 10 LOT 4
ORB 633 P 223 BLK 0565
3429 00000000-10-0565-0029 318.13
IHLE KLAUS GUNTER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 29
ORB 84 P 306 BLK 0565
3430 00000000-10-0565-0030 318.13
IHLE KLAUS GUNTER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 30
ORB 84 P 307 BLK 0565
3431 00000000-10-0567-0003 318.13
SCHWARTZ CHARLES &GERTRUDE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 3 ORB
210 P 121 BLK 0567
3432 00000000-10-0567-0005 318.13
ENGLETT MATTHEW S
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 5 ORB
629 P 102 BLK 0567
3433 00000000-10-0567-0009 318.13
EAVES KEVIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 9 ORB
651 P 211 BLK 0567
3434 00000000-10-0568-0011 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 11


ORB 563 P 153 BLK 0568
3435 00000000-10-0568-0014 418.05
SMITH ROBERT GORDON JR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 14
ORB 414 P 128 BLK 0568
3436 00000000-10-0568-0015 368.09
SMITH ROBERT GORDON JR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 15
ORB 414 P 128 BLK 0568
3437 00000000-10-0569-0004 434.85


RUDOLPH HATTIE & BILLY JOE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 4 & 5
ORB 453 P 64 BLK 0569
3438 00000000-10-0569-0009 318.13
MC GARTLAND BETTY J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 9 ORB
84 P 347 BLK 0569
3439 00000000-10-0569-0011 318.13
SWAN SCOTT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 11
ORB 593 P 432 BLK 0569
3440 00000000-10-0569-0015 368.09
TCA DEVELOPMENT GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 10 LOT 15
ORB 695 P 540 BLK 0569
3441 00000000-10-0569-0028 318.13
VAN VEGHEL WILLIAM
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 28
ORB 678 P 381 BLK 0569
3442 00000000-10-0570-0005 418.05
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 5 ORB
559 P 388 BLK 0570
3443 00000000-10-0571-0008 318.13
MORRIS JOSEPHINE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 8 ORB
565 P 520 BLK 0571
3444 00000000-10-0571-0021 368.09
TNT PROPERTY DEV LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 21
ORB 719 P 294 BLK 0571
3445 00000000-10-0571-0023 368.09
JULES DUGUENEL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 23
ORB 598 P 17 BLK 0571
3446 00000000-10-0571-0026 369.39
OMID GROUP & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 26
ORB 585 P 151 BLK 0571, ORB 64
1 P 470, ORB 658 P 112
3447 00000000-10-0572-0022 318.13
DIVINEY CHRISTOPHER J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 22
ORB 401 P 690 BLK 0572
3448 00000000-10-0572-0023 318.13
DIVINEY DAMON F
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 23
ORB 401 P 689 BLK 0572
3449 00000000-10-0572-0025 318.13
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 25
ORB 621 P 502 BLK 0572
3450 00000000-10-0573-0012 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 12
ORB 563 P 156 BLK 573
3451 00000000-10-0573-0028 318.13
TORRES ANGELA MARIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 28
ORB 287 P 334 BLK 0573
3452 00000000-10-0573-0030 318.13
FERRARO PIETRO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 30
ORB 84 P 536 BLK 0573
3453 00000000-10-0574-0002 318.13
SPRIGGS PATRICIA A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 2 ORB
697 P 587 BLK 0574
3454 00000000-10-0574-0005 318.13
JULES DUQUENEL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 5 ORB
547 P 302 BLK 0574
3455 00000000-10-0574-0007 318.13
NASSER NADIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 7 ORB
594 P 220 BLK 0574
3456 00000000-10-0574-0022 318.13
LANDDEV LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 22
ORB 633 P 223 BLK 0574
3457 00000000-10-0575-0015 418.05
BRUNSWICK HOMES INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 15
ORB 580 P 28-32 BLK 0575
3458 00000000-10-0575-0049 468.01
MC ELWAIN ROCKY & ANGELA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 49
ORB 590 P 70 BLK 0575
3459 00000000-10-0576-0001 368.09
WHITELEY MARTIN & A CARTER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 10 LOT 1
ORB 658 P 169 BLK 0576
3460 00000000-10-0576-0007 318.13
SUNSPACE LAND & DEV GROUP LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 7 ORB
598 P 336 BLK 0576
3461 00000000-10-0576-0030 318.13
NASSER NADIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 30
ORB 594 P 220 BLK 0576
3462 00000000-10-0576-0034 318.13
MC MILLAN RICHARD & DENISE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 34
ORB 601 P 143 BLK 0576
3463 00000000-10-0577-0002 318.13
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 2 ORB
616 P 144 BLK 577
3464 00000000-10-0577-0009 318,13
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 9 ORB
616 P 138 BLK 577
3465 00000000-10-0577-0012 318.13
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 12
ORB 579 P 358 8LK 0577
3466 00000000-10-0578-0004 318.13
SHERMAN SHASHI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 4 ORB
631 P 291 BLK 0578
3467 00000000-10-0578-0009 318.13
VAN TOOR BEREND
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 9 ORB
605 P 354 BLK 0578
3468 00000000-10-0578-0010 318.13
HAYNE LULU L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 10
ORB 84 P 501 BLK 0578
3469 00000000-10-0578-0011 318.13
MC GARTLAND BETTY J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 11
ORB 84 P 582 BLK 0578
3470 00000000-10-0578-0012 318.13
VETRA VETONI INTERNATIONAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 12
ORB 569 P 363 BLK 0578
3471 00000000-10-0579-0008 318.13
CHEN HOLDINGS LLC & J RUBIO


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 8 ORB
600 P 401 BLK 0579
3472 00000000-10-0579-0009 318.13
PARRINELLI IGNATIUS & L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 9 ORB
139 P 614 BLK 0579
3473 00000000-10-0579-0013 318.13
MONTABONE LEO JR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 13
ORB 84 P 743 BLK 0579


3474 00000000-10-0580-0002 318.13
RODRIGUEZ NURIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 2 ORB
619 P 368 BLK 0580
3475 00000000-10-0580-0027 318.13
BICKLEY JEFFREY & DENISE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 27
ORB 605 P 388 BLK 0580
3476 00000000-10-0581-0001 318.13
THOMSON DEVELOPMENT LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 1 ORB
623 P 166 BLK 0581
3477 00000000-10-0581-0006 418.05
PORTA JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 10 LOT 6
ORB 555 P 5 BLK 0581
3478 00000000-10-0581-0029 318.13
MINER GARY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 29
ORB 617 P 210 BLK 0581
3479 00000000-10-0581-0030 318.13
MINER GARY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 30
ORB 617 P 210 BLK 0581
3480 00000000-10-0582-0004 368.09
CIANELLI CLARA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 4 ORB
84 P 369 BLK 0582
3481 00000000-10-0582-0007 418.05
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 7 ORB
627 P 39 BLK 0582
3482 00000000-10-0584-0006 368.09
KAUFMAN JEFFREY & MARCELLA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 6 ORB
603 P 469 BLK 0584
3483 00000000-10-0584-0007 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 7 ORB
559 P 385 BLK 0584
3484 00000000-10-0584-0009 318.13
SANDERS RODNEY & JAMES GRIFFIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 9 ORB
558 P 7 BLK 0584
3485 00000000-10-0584-0012 318.13
POTTER DONALD & JEAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 12
ORB 165 P 554 BLK 0584
3486 00000000-10-0584-0021 318.13
DECOTEAU WAYNE C & CECILIA A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 21
ORB 438 P 334 BLK 0584
3487 00000000-10-0584-0035 368.09
BLESSINGS C & C CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 35
ORB 594 P 382 BLK 0584
3488 00000000-10-0585-0005 318.13
GALLATIN INVESTMENTS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 5 ORB
722 P 289 BLK 0585
3489 00000000-10-0585-0008 318.13
SHERMAN SHASHI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 8 ORB
631 P 223 BLK 585
3490 00000000-10-0585-0009 318.13
MALLAY ERIKA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 9 ORB
631 P 227 BLK 585
3491 00000000-10-0585-0010 318.13
ROMER SHELDON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 10
ORB 615 P 434 BLK 0585
3492 00000000-10-0585-0016 318.13
MALLAY TARIQ
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 16
ORB 631 P 231 BLK 585
3493 00000000-10-0586-0003 318.13
PALTRIDGE VITA LYN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 3 ORB
598 P 548 BLK 0586
3494 00000000-10-0586-0019 318.13
GARCIA ROBERT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 19
ORB 631 P 235 BLK 0586
3495 00000000-10-0586-0023 318.13
WALKER LLOYD A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 23
ORB 634 P 376 BLK 0586
3496 00000000-10-0588-0024 318.13
EAVES KEVIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 24
ORB 714 P 62 BLK 0588
3497 00000000-10-0588-0032 318.13
LANDDEV LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 32
ORB 633 P 223 BLK 0588
3498 00000000-10-0588-0033 318.13
MARTIN MARGARET
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 33
ORB 227 P 691 BLK 0588
3499 00000000-10-0588-0039 318.13
LANDDEV LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 39
ORB 633 P 223 BLK 0588
3500 00000000-10-0588-0041 318.13
SHERMAN SHASHI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 41
BLK 0588 ORB 631 P 239
3501 00000000-10-0588-0047 368.09
ZLOTKOWSKI BETTY ESTATE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 47
ORB 226 P 89 BLK 0588
3502 00000000-10-0588-0048 368.09
ZLOTKOWSKI BETTY ESTATE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 48
ORB 226 P 88 BLK 0588
3503 00000000-10-0588-0051 318.13
SALMON THELVA DOREEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 51
ORB 554 P 279 BLK 0588
3504 00000000-10-0612-0001 418.05
JEFFRIES JOHN ROBERT & M LYNNE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 1 ORB
318 P 545 BLK 0612
3505 00000000-10-0612-0009 318.13
YU CHENG PERCY & MARIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 9 ORB
158 P 239 BLK 0612
3506 00000000-10-0613-0012 418.05
LAND GROUP OF SW FL INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 12
ORB 614 P 144 BLK 0613
3507 00000000-10-0613-0016 318.13
SHERMAN SHASHI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1 LOT 16
ORB 631 P 243 BLK 0613
3508 00000000-10-0614-0001 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 1 ORB
555 P 14 BLK 0614
3509 00000000-10-0615-0006 318.13
VETRA VETONI INTERNATIONAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 6 ORB
569 P 359 BLK 0615
3510 00000000-10-0615-0016 318.13
GALLAS ROYLENE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 16
ORB 217 P 162 BLK 0615


3511 00000000-10-0616-0002 318.13
DUFFIELD ENTERPRISES LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 2 ORB
618 P 449 BLK 0616
3512 00000000-10-0617-0002 368.09
LANDDEV LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 2 ORB
633 P 223 BLK 0617
3513 00000000-10-0617-0005 318.13
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 5 ORB
579 P 352 BLK 0617
3514 00000000-10-0618-0002 368.09
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 2 ORB
554 P 125 BLK 0618
3515 00000000-11-0738-0008 368.09
DICK DANNY C
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 8 ORB
159 P 770 BLK 0738
3516 00000000-11-0738-0009 368.09
DICK DANNY C
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 9 ORB
161 P 370 BLK 0738
3517 00000000-11-0739-0001 368.09
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVESTME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 1 ORB
618 P 267 BLK 0739
3518 00000000-11-0739-0005 318.13
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 5 ORB
579 P 355 BLK 0739
3519 00000000-11-0739-0007 318.13
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 7 ORB
579 P 361 BLK 0739
3520 00000000-11-0740-0003 318.13
VETRA VETRONI INTERNATIONAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 3 ORB
569 P 365 BLK 0740
3521 00000000-11-0740-0004 318.13
VETRA VETRONI INTERNATIONAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 4 ORB
569 P 365 BLK 0740
3522 00000000-11-0740-0005 318.13
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVESTME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 5 ORB
618 P 261 BLK 0740
3523 00000000-11-0740-0006 318.13
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVESTME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 6 ORB
618 P 264 BLK 0740
3524 00000000-11-0740-0014 318.13
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVESTME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 14
ORB 618 P 270 BLK 0740
3525 00000000-11-0741-0011 368.09
FORMULA 1 2 3 LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 11
ORB 562 P 506 BLK 0741
3526 00000000-11-0741-0012 368.09
FORMULA 1 2 3 LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 12
ORB 562 P 506 BLK 0741
3527 00000000-11-0742-0019 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 19
ORB 555 P 23 BLK 0742
3528 00000000-11-0742-0021 368.09
ZUBAIR ABDULLAH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 21
ORB 594 P 336 BLK 0742
3529 00000000-11-0743-0001 368.09
GAMMON RICHARD E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 1 ORB
236 P 1843 BLK 0743
3530 00000000-11-0743-0002 318.13
GAMMON RICHARD E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 2 ORB
236 P 1844 BLK 0743
3531 00000000-11-0743-0003 318.13
GAMMON RICHARD E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 3 ORB
236 P 1845 BLK 0743
3532 00000000-11-0743-0004 318.13
GAMMON RICHARD E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 4 ORB
236 P 1846 BLK 0743
3533 00000000-11-0743-0007 368.09
RODONICH ROBERT & BERNADETTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 7 ORB
595 P 187 BLK 0743
3534 00000000-11-0743-0017 418,05
THOMPSON SHANE K
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 17
ORB 613 P 421 BLK 0743
3535 00000000-11-0743-0028 418.05
QUIGLEY VICKI DEBBIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 28
ORB 586 P 492 BLK 0743
3536 00000000-11-0743-0040 418.05
THOMPSON JOANN ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 40
ORB 304 P 200 BLK 0743
3537 00000000-11-0743-0051 368.09
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 51
ORB 550 P 381 BLK 0743
3538 00000000-11-0743-0052 468.01
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 52
ORB 583.P 371 BLK 0743
3539 00000000-11-0743-0057 368.09
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 57
ORB 639 P 74 BLK 0743
3540 00000000-11-0743-0060 368.09
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 60
ORB 611 P 303 BLK 0743
3541 00000000-11-0744-0001 368.09
LANG UTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 1 ORB
242 P 160 BLK 0744
3542 00000000-11-0745-0007 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 7 ORB
579 P 435 BLK 0745
3543 00000000-11-0745-0015 318.13
POST NORBERT & CHARLOTTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 15
ORB 158 P 733 BLK 0745
3544 00000000-11-0745-0016 318.13
POST NORBERT & CHARLOTTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 16
ORB 158 P 734 BLK 0745
3545 00000000-11-0745-0017 368.09
MOLL WERNER


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 17
ORB 161 P 410 BLK 0745
3546 00000000-11-0745-0018 368.09
LANG UTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 18
ORB 161 P 249 BLK 0745
3547 00000000-11-0746-0001 368.09
NASSER NADIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 1 ORB
587 P 73 BLK 0746


3548 00000000-11-0746-0002 368.09
NASSER NADIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 2 ORB
587 P 73 BLK 0746
3549 00000000-11-0746-0004 468.01
SIMS MICHAEL & CAROL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 4 ORB
166 P 81 BLK 0746
3550 00000000-11-0746-0005 368.09
MC CLELLAND JACK H
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 5 ORB
170 P 344 BLK 0746
3551 00000000-11-0746-0011 368.09
GILBREATH STANLEY W
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 11
ORB 159 P 720 BLK 0746
3552 00000000-11-0746-0024 318.13
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVESTME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 24
ORB 618 P 258 BLK 0746
3553 00000000-11-0746-0025 318.13
EAVES KEVIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 25
ORB 651 P 206 BLK 0746
3554 00000000-11-0747-0010 318.13
MALLAY ERIKA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 10
ORB 615 P 484 BLK 0747
3555 00000000-11-0748-0002 318.13
WALSH MARION L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 2 ORB
157 P 675 BLK 0748
3556 00000000-11-0748-0003 318.13
WALSH MARION L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 3 ORB
157 P 677 BLK 0748
3557 00000000-11-0748-0008 318.13
YOUNG ROBERT & ROSEMARY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 8 ORB
185 P 531 BLK 0748
3558 00000000-11-0748-0013 318.13
REILLY RITA J & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 13
ORB 165 P 98 BLK 0748
3559 00000000-11-0748-0016 368.09
PIERSON BILLY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 16
ORB 564 P 10 BLK 0748
3560 00000000-11-0748-0017 318.13
WALKER LLOYD A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 17
ORB 629 P 115 BLK 0748
3561 00000000-11-0748-0018 318.13
CHEN HOLDINGS LLC & J RUBIO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 18
ORB 598 P 114 BLK 0748
3562 00000000-11-0748-0023 318.13
CLARKE ISAAC & RICHARD
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 23
ORB 591 P 528 BLK 0748
3563 00000000-11-0749-0006 318.13
HOMECYCLES INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 6 ORB
639 P 492 BLK 0749
3564 00000000-11-0750-0004 318.13
SWAENEPOEL MICHAEL & VIVIAN I
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 4 ORB
526 P 444 BLK 750
3565 00000000-11-0750-0009 318.13
ZELLER LILLIE & HENRY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 9 ORB
368 P 20 BLK 0750
3566 00000000-11-0750-0024 368.09
EAVES KEVIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 24
ORB 651 P 213 BLK 0750
3567 00000000-11-0751-0002 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 2 ORB
579 P 438 BLK 0751
3568 00000000-11-0751-0005 318.13
VACKARO JIM
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 5 ORB
588 P 5 BLK 0751
3569 00000000-11-0751-0006 368.09
VACKARO JIM
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 6 ORB
588 P 5 BLK 0751
3570 00000000-11-0751-0017 318.13
STARR FRANK TRSTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 17
ORB 269 P 1448 BLK 0751
3571 00000000-11-0751-0021 318.13
STARR FRANK & LILLIAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 21
ORB 165 P 375 BLK 0751
3572 00000000-11-0752-0006 368.09
ENGLETT MATTHEW S
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 6 ORB
619 P 96 BLK 752
3573 00000000-11-0752-0012 368.09
EAVES KEVIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 12
ORB 651 P 214 BLK 0752
3574 00000000-11-0753-0003 368.09
LOPEZ JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 3 BLK
753 ORB 614 P 257
3575 00000000-11-0753-0004 368.09
LOPEZ JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 4 BLK
753 ORB 615 P 381
3576 00000000-11-0753-0005 318.13
LOPEZ JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 5 BLK
753 ORB 615 P 385
3577 00000000-11-0753-0006 368.09
LOPEZ JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 6 BLK
753 ORB 615 P 389
3578 00000000-11-0753-0007 318,13
LOPEZ JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 7 BLK
753 ORB 615 P 393
3579 00000000-11-0753-0008 368.09
LOPEZ JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 8 BLK
753 ORB 615 P 397
3580 00000000-11-0753-0009 368.09
LOPEZ JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 9 BLK
753 ORB 615 P 401
3581 00000000-11-0753-0014 368.09
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 14
ORB 579 P 340 BLK 0753
3582 00000000-11-0754-0007 318.13
BANYAN LAND TITLE CORP


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 7 ORB
608 P 358 BLK 0754
3583 00000000-11-0755-0002 318.13
HISHINUMA KENETSU
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 2 ORB
231 P 2250 BLK 0755
3584 00000000-11-0756-0005 368.09
MARTZ AMY M
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 5 ORB
600 P 365 BLK 0756







24B, Washington County News, Saturday, May 3, 10, 17, 2008


3585 00000000-11-0756-0013 368.09
GREGORY JOHN R & ALBA P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 13
ORB 161 P 591 BLK 0756
3586 00000000-11-0756-0025 318.13
TORCH WATER PROPERTIES LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 25
ORB 655 P 481 BLK 0756
3587 00000000-11-0757-0011 318.13
ANDY MICHAEL GREGORY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 11
ORB 594 P 104 BLK 0757
3588 00000000-11-0757-0012 368.09
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 12
ORB 579 P 343 BLK 0757
3589 '0000000-11-0758-0001 318.13
A & D PROPERTY & INVESTMENTS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 1 ORB
640 P 261 BLK 0758
3590 00000000-11-0759-0001 418.05
STREETWISE FL ASSET INVEST LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 1 ORB
604 P 122 BLK 0759
3591 00000000-11-0759-0006 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 6 ORB
561 P 455 BLK 0759
3592 00000000-11-0759-0007 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 7 ORB
561 P 458 BLK 0759
3593 00000000-11-0759-0008 318.13
MOORE MARLON & MONA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 8 ORB
171 P 365 BLK 0759
3594 00000000-11-0759-0009 318.13
MOORE MARLON & MONA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 9 ORB
171 P 364 BLK 0759
3595 00000000-11-0759-0015 318.13
MALLAY TARIK
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 15
BLK 0759 ORB 615 P 405
3596 00000000-11-0759-0016 318.13
MALLAY TARIK
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 16
ORB 615 P 409 BLK 0759
3597 00000000-11-0760-0006 318.13
DICKINSON JOHN & KEVIN EAVES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 6 ORB
664 P 554 BLK 0760
3598 00000000-11-0760-0007 318.13
DICKINSON JOHN & KEVIN EAVES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 7 ORB
664 P 554 BLK 0760
3599 00000000-11-0760-0009 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 9 ORB
568 P 220 BLK 0760
3600 00000000-11-0760-0010 318.13
HARBOUR ROBERT G
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 10
ORB 238 P 31 BLK 0760
3601 00000000-11-0761-0012 318.13
CELIN AMBAR C D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 12
ORB 246 P 1806 BLK 0761
3602 00000000-11-0761-0015 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 15
ORB 564 P 90 BLK 0761
3603 00000000-11-0763-0010 368.09
VILARINO RAMON & F GRAJALES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 10
ORB 582 P 442 BLK 0763
3604 00000000-11-0764-0011 318.13
EAVES KEVIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 11
ORB 651 P 207 BLK 0764
3605 '00000000-11-0764-0012 31-8.13
EAVES KEVIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 12
ORB 651 P 212 BLK 0764
3606 00000000-11-0764-0015 .318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 15
ORB 579 P 420 BLK 0764
3607 00000000-11-0764-0016 368.09
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 16
ORB 579 P 414 BLK 0764
3608 00000000-11-0765-0025 318.13
PORTA JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 25
ORB 563 P 108 BLK 0765
3609 00000000-11-0765-0026 318.13
PORTA JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 26'
ORB 563 P 111 BLK 0765
3610 00000000-11-0765-0033 318.13
ORELUS EMMANUEL & M PROPHETE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 33
BLK 0765 ORB 631 P 255
3611 00000000-11-0766-0002 318.13
BETTGES WILHELM & EMMI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 2 ORB
163 P 389 BLK 0766
3612 00000000-11-0766-0005 318.13
REVELL ANNA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 5 ORB
565 P 139 BLK 0766
3613 00000000-11-0766-0018 318.13
SMITH MERWIN G TRUSTEE ESTATE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 18
ORB 449 P 41 BLK 0766
3614 00000000-11-0766-0019 318.13
SMITH MERWIN G TRUSTEE ESTATE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 19
ORB 449 P 41 BLK 0766
3615 00000000-11-0766-0025 318.13
ESPINOSA LOUIS JR & MARIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 25
ORB 606 P 221 BLK 0766
3616 00000000-11-0766-0029 318.13
EAVES KEVIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 29
ORB 651 P 209 BLK 0766
3617 00000000-11-0766-0030 318.13
EAVES KEVIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 30
ORB 651 P 208 BLK 0766
3618 00000000-11-0766-0031 318.13
ST HILAIRE NARLINE & CLAUDE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 31
ORB 656 P 100 BLK 0766
3619 00000000-11-0766-0032 318.13
ST HILAIRE NARLINE & CLAUDE


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 32
BLK 766 ORB 656 P 104
3620 00000000-11-0766-0033 318.13
PIERRE SAMUEL & ELOUNA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 33
ORB 605 P 395 BLK 0766
3621 00000000-11-0766-0034 318.13
PIERRE SAMUEL & ELOUNA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 34
ORB 605 P 395 BLK 0766


3622 00000000-11-0767-0013 318.13
LABORDES PIERRE J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 13
ORB 563 P 577 BLK 0767
3623 00000000-11-0768-0004 318.13
POBLETE JORGE R
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 4 ORB
160 P 453 BLK 0768
3624 00000000-11-0768-0009 318.13
WOLFE DOUGLAS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 9 BLK
0768 ORB 664 P 24
3625 00000000-11-0768-0014 318.13
0 HERN JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 14
ORB 163 P 304 BLK 0768
3626 00000000-11-0768-0019 318.13
WAHID BIBI 3
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 19
ORB 607 P 307 BLK 0768
3627 00000000-11-0768-0028 318.13
RODRIGUEZ NURIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 28
ORB 618 P 189 BLK 0768
3628 00000000-11-0769-0001 368.09
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 1 ORB
561 P 470 BLK 0769
3629 00000000-11-0769-0036 318.13
MEIER NORMA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 36
ORB 696 P 584 BLK 0769
3630 00000000-11-0769-0037 368.09
MEIER NORMA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 37
ORB 696 P 584 BLK 0769
3631 00000000-11-0770-0016 318.13
ERARD CLIFFORD
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 16
ORB 602 P 334 BLK 0770
3632 00000000-11-0770-0017 318.13
ERARD CLIFFORD
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 17
ORB 602 P 334 BLK 0770
3633 00000000-11-0770-0018 318,13
ERDO INVESTMENT INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 18
ORB 600 P 513 BLK 0770
3634 00000000-11-0770-0019 318.13
ERDO INVESTMENT INC
SUNNY- HILLS UNIT'#11 LOT 19
ORB 600 P 513 BLK 0770
3635 00000000-11-0770-0020 318.13
ERDO INVESTMENT INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 20
ORB 600 P 513 BLK 0770
3636 '00000000-11-0770-0027 318.13
JAROSCH HERBERT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 27
ORB 176 P 272 BLK 0770
3637 00000000-11-0771-0003 318.13
VILARINO RAMON & F GRAJALES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 3 ORB
58Z P 442 BLK 0771
3638 00000000-11-0771-0004 318.13
VILARINO RAMON & F GRAJALES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 4 ORB
582 P 442 BLK 0771
3639 00000000-11-0772-0011 318.13
HART JOHN K JR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 11
ORB 600 P 399 BLK 0772
3640 00000000-11-0772-0019 368.09
MALIK WAGAS'
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 19
ORB 587 P 594 BLK 0772
3641 00000000-11-0772-0020 318.13
MALIK WAGAS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 20
ORB 588 P 389 BLK 0772
3642 00000000-11-0772-0032 318.13
ZAORSKI SHAWN & JOSIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 32
ORB 648 P 374 BLK 0772
3643 00000000-11-0773-0010 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 10
ORB 555 P 17 BLK 0773
3644 00000000-11-0773-0011 318.13
DE CAMPOS CARMEN PEREZ R
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 11
ORB 170 P 427 BLK 0773
3645 00000000-11-0773-0014 318.13
SUNSPACE LAND & DEV GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 14
ORB 633 P 312 BLK 0773
3646 00000000-11-0773-0025 368.09
OMINE CHARLES & LILLIAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 25
ORB 161 P 680 BLK 0773
3647 00000000-11-0774-0010 86.92
CRUZ LITA F
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 10
ORB 232 P 1511 BLK 0774
3648 00000000-11-0774-0022 318.13
EAVES KEVIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 22
ORB 651 P 210 BLK 0774
3649 00000000-11-0776-0005 318.13
MOLL WERNER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 5 ORB
161 P 414 BLK 0776
3650 00000000-11-0776-0006 368.09
LANG UTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 6 ORB
161 P 261 BLK 0776
3651 00000000-11-0776-0008 318.13
MILOS MILIJAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 8 ORB
598 P 591 BLK 0776
3652 00000000-11-0776-0009 318.13
MILOS MILIJAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 9 ORB
598 P 591 BLK 0776
3653 00000000-11-0776-0011 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 11
ORB 568 P 229 BLK 0776
3654 00000000-11-0776-0012 368,09
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 12
ORB 579 P 441 BLK 0776
3655 00000000-11-0777-0001 368,09
THOMAS ORALEATHA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 1 ORB
561 P 345 BLK 0777
3656 00000000-11-0777-0004 318.13
SINGH DAVID


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 4 ORB
615 P 417 BLK 0777
3657 00000000-11-0777-0014 368.09
SERMARFEL HOLDINGS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 14
ORB 654 P 62 BLK 0777
3658 00000000-11-0777-0018 318.13
DUQUE SANTIAGO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 18
ORB 596 P 288 BLK 0777


3659 00000000-11-0777-0026 318.13
VILARINO RAMON & F GRAJALES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 26
ORB 582 P 472 BLK 0777
3660 00000000-11-0777-0027 318.13
VILARINO RAMON & F GRAJALES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 27
ORB 582 P 472 BLK 0777
3661 00000000-11-0778-0002 318.13
RESTAINO HARRY & MARIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 2 ORB
159 P 652 BLK 0778
3662 00000000-11-0778-0009 368.09
SUNSPACE LAND & DEV GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 9 ORB
633 P 321 BLK 0778
3663 00000000-11-0778-0010 418.05
MOLL WERNER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 10
ORB 161 P 415 BLK 0778
3664 00000000-11-0778-0014 318.13
BITZER MARY C REVOCABLE TRUST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 14
ORB 424 P 335 BLK 0778
3665 00000000-11-0778-0018 318.13
LANG UTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 18
ORB 161 P 264 BLK 0778
3666 00000000-11-0778-0026 319.43
BRENICH VIOREL & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 26
ORB 620 P 32 BLK 0778, ORB 66
6 P 553
3667 00000000-11-0778-0027 318.13
HAHN M C
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 27
ORB 587 P 532 BLK 0778
3668 00000000-11-0779-0011 318.13
GIANNONE ELIZABETH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 11
ORB 544 P 534 BLK 779
3669 00000000-11-0780-0011 318.13
MILOS MILIJAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 11
ORB 981 P 591 BLK 0780
3670 00000000-11-0780-0012 368.09
SUNSPACE LAND & DEV GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 12
ORB 633 P 321 BLK 0780
3671 00000000-11-0781-0007 318.13
SINGH DAVID
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 7 ORB
615 P 311 BLK 0781
3672 00000000-11-0781-0013 318.13
SINGH DAVID
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 13
ORB 615 P 488 BLK 0781
3673 00000000-11-0781-0019 318.13
SINGH DAVID
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 19
ORB 615 P 315 BLK 0781
3674 00000000-11-0781-0021 318.13
SINGH DAVID
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 21
ORB 615 P 319 BLK 0781
3675 00000000-11-0781-0022 318.13
SWETTMAN ALFRED E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 22
ORB 159 P 421 BLK 0781
3676 00000000-11-0782-0002 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 2 ORB
565 P 586BLK 0782
3677 00000000-11-0782-0006 368.09
SUNSPACE LAND & DEV GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 6 ORB
633 P 321 BLK 0782
3678 00000000-11-0783-0001 368.09
NODA PEDRO A TRUSTEE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 1 ORB
166 P 209 BLK 0783
3679 00000000-11-0784-0002 318.13
ERDWURM EDGAR M TRUSTEE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 2 ORB
162 P 530 BLK 0784
3680 00000000-11-0784-0007 318.13
TOLOUDIS NICK A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 7 ORB
332 P 325 BLK 0784
3681 00000000-11-0784-0008 318.13
TOLOUDIS NICK A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 8 ORB
332 P 325 BLK 0784
3682 00000000-11-0784-0009 318.13
TOLOUDIS NICK A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 9 ORB
332 P 325 BLK 0784
3683 00000000-11-0784-0012 318.13
TOLOUDIS NICK A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 12
ORB 332 P 325 BLK 0784
3684 00000000-11-0784-0013 318,13
TOLOUDIS NICK A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 13
ORB 332 P 325 BLK 0784
3685 00000000-11-0784-0014 318.13
TOLOUDIS NICK A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 14
ORB 332 P 325 BLK 0784
3686 00000000-11-0784-0015 318.13
SAVARIAU RONALD
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 15
ORB 578 P 453 BLK 0784
3687 00000000-11-0784-0019 318.13
MYSINGER CHRISTIE LYNN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 19
ORB 501 P 453 BLK 0784
3688 00000000-11-0785-0003 318.13
REEDER WILLIAM S JR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 3 ORB
158 P 159 BLK 0785
3689 00000000-11-0785-0005 318.13
SUNSPACE LAND & OEV GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 5 ORB
633 P 321 BLK 0785
3690 00000000-11-0785-0006 318.13
LAND DEV
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 6 ORB
643 P 395 BLK 0785
3691 00000000-11-0785-0010 318.13
DUGUE LUCIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 10
ORB 596 P 286 BLK 0785
3692 00000000-11-0785-0011 318.13
HELMICK MARGARET C TRUSTEE &
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 11
ORB 458 P 169 BLK 0785
3693 00000000-11-0786-0002 318.13


RUBY BARBARA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 2 ORB
626 P 589 BLK 0786
3694 00000000-11-0786-0010 318.13
RAGHUNATH HEMAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 10
ORB 626 P 186 BLK 0786
3695 00000000-11-0786-0018 318.13
FORMULA 1,2,3 LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 18


ORB 621 P 31 BLK 0786
3696 00000000-11-0815-0012 368.09
PETERSON DAMIAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 12
ORB 598 P 96 BLK 0815
3697 00000000-11-0815-0020 368.09
VILARINO RAMON & F GRAJALES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 20
ORB 582 P 472 BLK 0815
3698 00000000-11-0815-0021 368.09
VILARINO RAMON & F GRAJALES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 21
ORB 582 P 472 BLK 0815
3699 00000000-11-0816-0002 418.05
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 2 ORB
587 P 447 BLK 0816
3700 00000000-11-0816-0003 468.01
LANDDEV LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 3 ORB
638 P 157 BLK 0816
3701 00000000-11-0816-0014 368.09
STREETWISE FL ASSET INVEST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 14
ORB 607 P 9 BLK 0816
3702 00000000-11-0818-0002 318.13
WARREN MONICA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 2 ORB
160 P 334 BLK 0818
3703 00000000-11-0818-0012 318.13
WARREN MONICA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 12
ORB 160 P 336 BLK 0818
3704 00000000-11-0818-0013 318.13
WARREN MONICA .
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 13
ORB 160 P 335 BLK 0818
3705 00000000-11-0820-0001 368.09
ALCIVAR ERNESTO R
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 1 ORB
232 P 1525 BLK 0820
3706 00000000-11-0820-0009 368.09
SECURE HOLDINGS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 9 ORB
639 P 197 BLK 0820
3707 00000000-11-0821-0002 318.13
NIEVES ARMANDO & QUEENESTER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 2 ORB
680 P 77 BLK 0821
3708 00000000-11-0821-0029 318.13
CHEN HOLDINGS LLC & J D RUBIO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 29
ORB 598 P 98 BLK 0821
3709 00000000-11-0822-0004 318.13
FENTON JOAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 4 ORB
621 P 86 BLK 0822
3710 00000000-11-0822-0011 318.13
SUNSPACE LAND & DEV GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 11
ORB 633 P 323 BLK 0822
3711 00000000-11-0822-0013 368.09
ADKINS STEPHEN III & ELLEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 13
ORB 190 P 587 BLK 0822
3712 00000000-11-0822-0021 318.13
MAKSIMOV MAKSIM
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 21
ORB 602 P 18 BLK 0822
3713 00000000-11-0822-0022 318.13
MAKSIMOV ANATOLY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 22
ORB 602 P,16-,BLKK 0822..,."'r
3714 00000000-11-0822-0040 318.13
ECK-SCHNEIDER SHIRLEY J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 40
ORB 315 P 59 BLK 0822
3715 00000000-11-0823-0001 318.13
STREETWISE FL ASSETS INVESTMENT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 1 ORB
648 P 386 BLK 0823
3716 00000000-11-0823-0002 318.13
STREETWISE FL ASSETS INVESTMENT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 2 ORB
648 P 386 BLK 0823
3717 00000000-11-0823-0003 318.13
B & J LAND LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 3 ORB
: 632 P 145 BLK 0823
3718 00000000-11-0823-0008 318.13
SEIFERT DEBBIE TRUSTEE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 8 ORB
354 P 158. BLK 0823
3719 00000000-11-0823-0009 318.13
SEIFERT DEBBIE TRUSTEE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 9 ORB
354 P 158 BLK 0823
3720 00000000-11-0823-0014 318.13
WESLY JEAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 14
ORB 626 P 322 BLK 0823
3721 00000000-12-1000-0002 318.13
HEVENER DENNIS & SHIRLEY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 2 ORB
594 P 99 BLK 1000
3722 00000000-12-1000-0003 368.09
NUNEZ EDWIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 3 ORB
711 P 502 BLK 1000
3723 00000000-12-1000-0008 368.09
SINGH KULWANT & P KAUR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 8 ORB
661 P 400 BLK 1000
3724 00000000-12-1001-0009 318.13
SALANDY DONNA MARIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 9 ORB
670 P 69 BLK 1001
3725 00000000-12-1001-0023 318.13
CARVALLO LUIS ALBERTO T
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 23
ORB 173 P 383 BLK 1001
3726 00000000-12-1001-0024 318.13
ANGRUM GREGORY & BRENDA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 24
ORB 670 P 45 BLK 1001
3727 00000000-12-1002-0002 318.13
PERSAUD JENNIFER I
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 2 ORB
670 P 37 BLK 1002
3728 00000000-12-1002-0003 318.13
PERSAUD JENNIFER I
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 3 ORB
670 P 29 BLK 1002
3729 00000000-12-1002-0004 318.13
PERSAUD JENNIFER I
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 4 BLK
1002 ORB 670 P 33
3730 00000000-12-1002-0010 318.13


HARDING ASSOCIATES INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 10
ORB 631 P 374 BLK 1002
3731 00000000-12-1002-0011 318.13
HARDING ASSOCIATES INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 11
ORB 631 P 378 BLK 1002
3732 00000000-12-1003-0025 318.13
BENDECK ANUAR H & DIANA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 12 LOT 25


ORB 415 P 408 BLK 1003
3733 00000000-12-1004-0003 318.13
LIPSKI JOHN JOSEPH & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 3 ORB
711 P 156 BLK 1004
3734 00000000-12-1004-0004 318.13
LIPSKI JOHN JOSEPH & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 4 ORB
711 P 156 BLK 1004
3735 00000000-12-1004-0005 318.13
LIPSKI JOHN JOSEPH & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 5 ORB
711 P 156 BLK 1004
3736 00000000-12-1004-0006 318.13
ROOPNARAINE CHITLALL SINGH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 6 ORB
607 P 219 BLK 1004
3737 00000000-12-1004-0007 318.13
ROOPNARAINE CHITLALL SINGH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 7 ORB
607 P 215 BLK 1004
3738 00000000-12-1004-0008 318.13
ROOPNARAINE CHITLALL SINGH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 8 ORB
607 P 211 BLK 1004
3739 00000000-12-1004-0009 318.13
ROOPNARAINE CHITLALL SINGH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 9 ORB
607 P 207 BLK 1004
3740 00000000-12-1004-0010 318.13
BOROWICZ ANDREW & EDYTA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 10
ORB 269 P 914 BLK 1004
3741 00000000-12-1004-0012 368.09
SEEGOBIN SHANDAI B
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 12
ORB 683 P 361 BLK 1004
3742 00000000-12-1004-0017 318.13
MORRISON LAURIS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 17
ORB 661 P 408 BLK 1004
3743 00000000-12-1005-0004 318.13
EBRON TONI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 4 ORB
651 P 113 BLK 1005
3744 00000000-12-1005-0005 318.13
NUNEZ EDWIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 54
ORB 711 P 498 BLK 1005
3745 00000000-12-1005-0009 318.13
STUART ROBERTA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 9 ORB
651 P 117 BLK 1005
3746 00000000-12-1005-0012 318.13
STORNIOLO FRANCIS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 12
ORB 267 P 2388 BLK 1005
3747 00000000-12-1005-0022 368.09
PETERS ARLINGTON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 22
ORB 651 P 125 BLK 1005
3748 00000000-12-1006-0004 318.13
MC CLOSKEY BARRY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 4 ORB
271 P 1355 BLK 1006
3749 00000000-12-1006-0015 318.13
MOHON LEX E JR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 15
ORB 338 P 485 BLK 1006
3750 00000000-12-1006-0016 318.13
TIMPANARO MARION C
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 16
,OR841'6 P-.250 BLK ,.066',
3751 00000000-12-1006-0017 368.09
MARGADONNA RICHARD SR & VERA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 17
ORB 285 P 408 BLK 1006
3752 00000000-12-1007-0003 318.13
CLARKE DANE & AUDREY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 3 ORB
661 P 352 BLK 1007
3753 00000000-12-1007-0020 318.13
ANTOINE BEVERLY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 20
ORB 685 P 414 BLK 1007
3754 00000000-12-1007-0022 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 22
ORB 579 P 447 BLK 1007
3755 00000000-12-1008-0004 368.09
KAUR PARAMJEET & KULWANT SINGH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 4 BLK
1008 ORB 656 P 176
3756 00000000-12-1008-0030 368.09
SUNSTYLES LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 30 OR
604 P 491 BLK 1008
3757 00000000-12-1008-0033 368.09
JONES STACY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 33
ORB 570 P 116 BLK 1008
3758 00000000-12-1008-0034 368.09
JONES STEPHEN D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 34
ORB 601 P 428 BLK 1008
3759 00000000-12-1008-0039 368.09
CESTARO CARMEN MICHELLE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 39
ORB 277 P 1099 BLK 1008
3760 00000000-12-1009-0005 .368.09
ZIMMERMANN MARION I
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 5 ORB
168 P 227 BLK 1009
3761 00000000-12-1009-0006 318.13
ZIMMERMANN MARION I
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 6 ORB
168 P 226 BLK 1009
3762 00000000-12-1009-0007 368.09
LEE ALVIN & MARIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 7 ORB
661 P 356 BLK 1009
3763 00000000-12-1009-0015 368.09
ROMAN CARMEN LEILA NAZARIO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 15
ORB 434 P 64 BLK 1009
3764 00000000-12-1009-0026 318.13
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 26
ORB 616 P 385 BLK 1009
3765 00000000-12-1009-0027 318.13
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 27
ORB 616 P 385 BLK 1009
3766 00000000-12-1009-0034 318.13
DICKINSON JOHN & KEVIN EAVES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 34
ORB 696 P 545 BLK 1009
3767 00000000-12-1010-0010 960.13


JOHNSON SHELDON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 10
BLK 1010 ORB 683 P 130
3768 00000000-12-1012-0001 890.83
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 1 BLK
1012
3769 00000000-12-1013-0014 188.39
DICKINSON JOHN & KEVIN EAVES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 14







Saturday, May 3,10, 17, 2008, Washington County News, 25B


ORB 704 P 293 BLK 1013

3770 00000000-12-1013-0027
DICKINSON JOHN


188.39


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 27
ORB 701 P 102 BLK 1013

3771 00000000-12-1014-0040 20
FERREIRA NELSON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 40
ORB 721 P 586 BLK 1014

3772 00000000-12-1014-0047 18
DUFFIELD RICHARD P

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 47
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1014

3773 00000000-12-1020-0004 .15
GONCALVES HELDER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 4 ORB
722 P 584 BLK 1020

3774 00000000-12-1021-0030 15
DUFFIELD RICHARD P

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 30
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1021, ORB 72
9 P 63

3775 00000000-12-1022-0012 15
PATRICK HAROLD & BERNICE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 12
ORB 170 P 210 BLK 1022

3776 00000000-12-1023-0009 15


15.05




88.39





55.10




.6.40


55.10


i5.10


KLEMM GARY & LINDA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 9 ORB
172 P 136 BLK 1023

3777 00000000-12-1025-0002 188.39
DICKINSON JOHN & KEVIN EAVES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 2 ORB
704 P 293 BLK 1025

3778 00000000-12-1025-0011 188.39
DICKINSON JOHN & KEVIN EAVES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 11
ORB 704 P 293 BLK 1025

3779 00000000-12-1030-0007 155.10
ROSE SCOTT & JENNIFER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 7 ORB
618 P 141 BLK 1030

3780 00000000-12-1031-0002 155.10
DUFFIELD RICHARD P

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 2 ORB
697 P 443 BLK 1031

3781 00000000-12-1031-0003 156.40
DUFFIELD RICHARD P

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 3 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1031, ORB 697 P
443

3782 00000000-12-1034-0006 205.05
TORRES JAVIER 0

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 6 ORB
737 P 284 BLK 1034

3783 00000000-12-1035-0007 155.10
DUFFIELD RICHARD P

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 7 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1035

3784 00000000-12-1036-0002 155.10
DICKINSON JOHN

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 2 ORB
701 P 201 BLK 1036 ,

3785 00000000-12-1036-0003 155.10
DICKINSON JOHN

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 3 ORB
701 P 201 BLK 1036

3786 00000000-12-1036-0015 155.10
DICKINSON JOHN & KEVIN EAVES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 15
ORB 704 P 293 BLK 1036

3787 00000000-12-1036-0029 155.10
DICKINSON JOHN & KEVIN EAVES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 29
ORB 704 P 293 BLK 1036

3788 00000000-12-1050-0020 156.40
DUFFIELD RICHARD P

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 20
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1050, ORB 62
5 P 418

3789 00000000-12-1050-0022 156.40
DUFFIELD RICHARD P

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 22
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1050, ORB 62
5 P 414

3790 00000000-12-1052-0001 189.69
DUFFIELD RICHARD P

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 1 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1052, ORB 625 P
418

3791 00000000-12-1056-0012 188.39
SMITH JON W ESTATE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 12
ORB 166 P 758 BLK 1056

3792 00000000-12-1059-0007 189.69
DUFFIELD RICHARD P

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 7 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1059, ORB 625 P
414

3793 00000000-12-1059-0008 188.39
DICKINSON JOHN & KEVIN EAVES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 8 ORB
704 P 293 BLK 1059

3794 00000000-12-1059-0010 221.71
DELTONA CORP.

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 10
ORB 231 P 2258 BLK 1059
3795 00000000-12-1066-0014 205.05
DICKINSON JOHN & KEVIN EAVES


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 14
ORB 704 P 293 BLK 1066

3796 00000000-13-1111-0001 188.39
DICKINSON JOHN

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 1 ORB
701 P 201 BLK 1111

3797 00000000-13-1111-0004 155.10
EAVES KEVIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 4 ORB
690 P 314 BLK 1111

3798 00000000-13-1111-0011 156.40
DUFFIELD RICHARD P

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 11
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1111

ORB 705 P 307

3799 00000000-13-1113-0016 156.40
DUFFIELD RICHARD P

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 16
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1113, ORB 65
8 P 383

3800 00000000-13-1113-0022 155.10
LETTSOME BRAD

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 22
ORB 552 P 35 BLK 1113

3801 00000000-13-1113-0023 155.10
LETTSOME BRAD

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 23
ORB 552 P 41 BLK 1113

3802 00000000-13-1114-0009 155.10
ENGLETT MATTHEW S

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 9 ORB
627 P 158 BLK 1114

3803 00000000-13-1123-0021 155.10
DELTONA CORP.

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 21
BLK 1123

3804 00000000-13-1123-0022 155.10
SCHWELLNUS FRANK

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 22
ORB 176 P 206 BLK 1123

3805 00000000-13-1124-0012 188.39
LETTSOME BRADLEY D

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 12
ORB 565 P 592 BLK 1124

3806 00000000-13-1125-0008 156.40
SIWIK DENNIS & RICHARD
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 8 ORB
164 P 141 BLK 1125, ORB 600 P
57

3807 00000000-13-1125-0018 155.10
BONDUGULA VENKATA & V KEESARA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 18
ORB 713 P 307 BLK 1125

3808 00000000-13-1125-0019 155.10
RILEY BRUCE D

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 19
ORB 565 P 409 BLK 1125

3809 00000000-13-1125-0020 188.39
RILEY BRUCE D

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 20
ORB 565 P 409 BLK 1125

3810 00000000-13-1126-0062 155.10
LETTSOME BRADLEY D

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 62
OR 579 P 444 BLK 1126

3811 00000000-13-1126-0063 155.10
LETTSOME BRADLEY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 63
ORB 605 P 102 BLK 1126

3812 00000000-13-1128-0006 188.39
DICKINSON JOHN & KEVIN EAVES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 6 ORB
704 P 293 BLK 1128

3813 00000000-13-1128-0007 155.10
BONDUGULA VENKATA & V KEESARA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 7 ORB
713 P 307 BLK 1128

3814 00000000-13-1128-0017 188.39
RONZIO FRANK & MARIANNE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 17
ORB 167 P 590 BLK 1128

3815 00000000-13-1134-0007 155.10
BONDUGULA VENKATA & V KEESARA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 7 ORB
713 P 307 BLK 1134

3816 00000000-13-1136-0002 155.10
DUFFIELD RICHARD P

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 2 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1136

3817 00000000-13-1136-0004 155.10
EAVES KEVIN & JOHN DICKINSON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 4 ORB
713 P 309 BLK 1136

3818 00000000-13-1137-0002 155.10
AGLIATA FRANK & LOIS

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 2 ORB
192 P 178 BLK 1137

3819 00000000-13-1138-0009 188.39
DUFFIELD RICHARD P


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 9 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1138

3820 00000000-13-1142-0001 189.69
DUFFIELD RICHARD P

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 1 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1142, ORB 620 P
79


3821 00000000-13-1142-0002 155.10
EAVES KEVIN & JOHN DICKINSON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 2 ORB
713 P 309 BLK 1142

3822 00000000-13-1148-0017 155.10
LEHR ROLAND
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 17
ORB 173 P 539 BLK 1148

3823 00000000-13-1148-0019 155.10
EAVES KEVIN & JOHN DICKINSON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 19
ORB 713 P 309 BLK 1148

3824 00000000-13-1151-0001 188.39
HUMBACH SHARON K

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 1 ORB
622 P 562 BLK 1151
3825 00000000-13-1153-0008 188.39
DICKINSON JOHN & KEVIN EAVES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 8 ORB
704 P 293 BLK 1153

3826 00000000-13-1154-0001 155.10
LETTSOME BRADLEY D

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 1 ORB
579 P 459 BLK 1154

3827 00000000-13-1157-0003 156.40
DUFFIELD RICHARD P

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 3 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1157, ORB 634 P
319

3828 00000000-13-1157-0012 155.10
LANTS PAUL W

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 12
ORB 163 P 306 BLK 1157

3829 00000000-13-1163-0025 155.10
CASTRO JOHN & MARGARITA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 25
ORB 192 P 857 BLK 1163

3830 00000000-13-1164-0004 155.10
LETTSOME BRADLEY D

I SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 4 ORB
579 P 426 BLK 1164

3831 00000000-13-1164-0009 188.39
IGLESIAS PURIFICACION C
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 9 ORB
165 P 545 BLK 1164

3832 00000000-13-1168-0017 188.39
DICKINSON JOHN & KEVIN EAVES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 17
ORB 704 P 293 BLK 1168

3833 00000000-13-1168-0027 155.10
GOLUEKE STEPHEN & ALMA

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 27
ORB 163 P 524 BLK 1168

3834 00000000-13-1169-0029 205.05
FERREIRA NELSON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 29
ORB 721 P 586 BLK 1169

3835 00000000-13-1170-0017 155.10
LANDER IAN

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 17
ORB 183 P 612 BLK 1170

3836 00000000-13-1170-0047 206.35
DUFFIELD RICHARD P

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 47
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1170

ORB 639 P 230

3837 00000000-13-1170-0048 189.69
DUFFIELD RICHARD P

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 48
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1170

ORB 639 P 230

3838 00000000-13-1173-0033 189.69
DUFFIELD RICHARD P

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 33
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1173, ORB 62
9 P 132

3839 00000000-13-1174-0001 188.39
DUFFIELD RICHARD P

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 1 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1174

3840 00000000-13-1174-0002 155.10
DUFFIELD RICHARD P

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 2 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1174

3841 00000000-13-1174-0003 155.10
DUFFIELD RICHARD P

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 3 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1174

3842 00000000-13-1174-0006 155.10
DUFFIELD RICHARD P


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 6 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1174

3843 00000000-13-1174-0007 155.10
DUFFIELD RICHARD P

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 7 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1174

3844 00000000-13-1174-0008 188.39
DUFFIELD RICHARD P

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 8 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1174

3845 00000000-13-1175-0012 155.10
CHEN HOLDINGS LLC & J D RUBIO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 12
ORB 596 P 290 BLK 1175

3846 00000000-13-1175-0013 205.05


CHEN HOLDINGS LLC & JUAN RUBIO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 13
ORB 596 P 290 BLK 1175

3847 00000000-13-1178-0011 155.10
ROACH FRANCIS & LORETTA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 11
ORB 167 P 144 BLK 1178

3848 00000000-13-1305-0015 155.10
EAVES KEVIN & JOHN DICKINSON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 15
ORB 713 P 309 BLK 1305

3849 00000000-14-1194-0003 156.40
DUFFIELD RICHARD P

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 3 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1194, ORB 632 P
5

3850 00000000-14-1195-0006 205.05
STEIN & GIRALDO INC

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 6 ORB
628 P 113 BLK 1195

3851 00000000-14-1197-0005 156.40
DUFFIELD RICHARD P

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 5 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1197, ORB 632 P
5

3852 00000000-14-1197-0013 188.39
MOLL WERNER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 13
ORB 176 P 376 BLK 1197

3853 00000000-14-1199-0005 155.10
ANDERSON CHERYL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 5 ORB
281 P 126 BLK 1199

3854 00000000-14-1201-0005 155.10
RIVERSTONE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 5 ORB
689 P 197 BLK 1201

3855 00000000-14-1208-0008 188.39
SOUTHARD ELMER JR & JUNE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 8 ORB
197 P 317 BLK 1208

3856 00000000-14-1208-0009 155.10
SOUTHARD ELMER JR & JUNE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 9 ORB
197 P 318 BLK 1208

3857 00000000-14-1211-0006 156.40
DUFFIELD RICHARD P

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 6 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1211, ORB 630 P
513

3858 00000000-14-1218-0016 188.39
DUENAS IVAN J

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 16
ORB 192 P 873 BLK 1218

3859 00000000-14-1225-0024 156.40
DUFFIELD RICHARD P

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 24
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1225, ORB 63
4 P 313

3860 00000000-14-1226-0003 188.39
EDWARDS WAYNE & ONEKA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 3 ORB
715 P 432 BLK 1226

3861 00000000-14-1228-0015 155.10
SUNSTYLES CUSTOM HOME BLDRS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 15
ORB 605 P 170 BLK 1228
3862 00000000-14-1229-0004 205.05
EDWARDS WAYNE & ONEKA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 4 ORB
715 P 432 BLK 1229

3863 00000000-14-1230-0049 188.39
DUFFIELD RICHARD P

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 49
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1230

3864 00000000-14-1234-0001 155.10
TOURONY RONALD & LISA

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 1 ORB
596 P 202 BLK 1234

3865 00000000-14-1234-0008 155.10
LETTSOME BRADLEY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 8 ORB
605 P 105 BLK 1234

3866 00000000-14-1234-0031 205.05
DUFFIELD RICHARD P

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 31


ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1234


3867 00000000-14-1237-0006 155.10
LETTSOME BRADLEY D

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 6 ORB
579 P 450 BLK 1237

3868 00000000-14-1238-0009 205.05
TOURONY RONALD & LISA

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 9 ORB
589 P 365 BLK 1238

3869 00000000-14-1240-0013 189.69
SUNSPACE LAND & DEV GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 13
ORB 598 P 334 BLK 1240

ORB 666 P 157

3870 00000000-14-1241-0011 156.40
DUFFIELD RICHARD P

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 11
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1241, ORB 63
4 P 313

3871 00000000-14-1243-0009 188.39
BELLOMO NICHOLAS & ALICE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 9 ORB
177 P 269 BLK 1243

3872 00000000-14-1243-0010 188.39


BELLOMO NICHOLAS & ALICE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 10
ORB 177 P 270 BLK 1243

3873 00000000-14-1244-0007 156.40
DUFFIELD RICHARD P

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 7 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1244

ORB 664 P 205

3874 00000000-14-1244-0022 156.40
DUFFIELD RICHARD P

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 22
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1244, ORB 63
2 P 7

3875 00000000-14-1245-0012 156.40
DUFFIELD RICHARD P

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 12
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1245

ORB 664 P 245

3876 00000000-14-1246-0008 155.10
KUREK ODYS A

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 8 ORB
676 P 512 BLK 1246

3877 00000000-14-1246-0009 155.10
MYNC PAUL A

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 9 ORB
676 P 515 BLK 1246

3878 00000000-14-1246-0010 156.40
MC CAULEY ELAINE EST

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 10
ORB 176 P 122 DCT OR 347 P 514
BLK 1246

3879 00000000-14-1253-0019 155.10
PEZOLANO MILDRED
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 19
ORB 176 P 287 BLK 1253

3880 00000000-14-1257-0014 188.39
LETTSOME BRADLEY D

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 14
ORB 555 P 20 BLK 1257

3881 00000000-14-1259-0010 156.40
DUFFIELD RICHARD P

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 10
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1259, ORB 63
0 P 511

3882 00000000-14-1260-0019 155.10
DELTONA CORP.

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 19
ORB 236 P 1861 BLK 1260
3883 00000000-14-1260-0022 155.10
EAVES KEVIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 22
ORB 651 P 215 BLK 1260

3884 00000000-14-1263-0003 155.10
SHOFF DARA

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 3 ORB
734 P 508 BLK 1263

3885 00000000-14-1266-0007 155.10
TURANO JOSEPH & MARY

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 7 ORB
178 P 292 BLK 1266

3886 00000000-14-1267-0059 155.10
ROMERO ENRIQUE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 59
ORB 173 P 369 BLK 1267

3887 00000000-14-1267-0060 155.10
ROMERO MARCIAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 60
ORB 173 P 577 BLK 1267

3888 00000000-14-1267-0061 155.10
ROMERO MARIA FERNANDA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 61
ORB 173 P 578 BLK 1267

3889 00000000-14-1268-0015 188.39
SERMARFEL HOLDINGS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 15
ORB 601 P 206 BLK 1268

3890 00000000-14-1268-0016 188.39
SERMARFEL HOLDINGS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 16
ORB 601 P 204 BLK 1268

3891 00000000-14-1274-0011 221.71
DELTONA CORP.

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 11
BLK 1274

3892 00000000-14-1277-0023 188.39
STEIN & GIRALDO INC

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 23
ORB 627 P 9 BLK 1277

3893 00000000-14-1277-0027 188.39
PETRETTI LIDO

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 27
ORB 172 P 397 BLK 1277

3894 00000000-14-1277-0028 188.39
PETRETTI LIDO

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 28
ORB 172 P 398 BLK 1277

3895 00000000-14-1277-0029 188.39
PETRETTI LIDO


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 29
ORB 172 P 435 BLK 1277

3896 00000000-14-1281-0006 156.40
DUFFIELD RICHARD P

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 6 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1281, ORB 635 P
411








26B, Washington County News, Saturday, May 3, 10, 17, 2008


3897 00000000-14-1282-0020 155.10
ENGLETT MATTHEW S
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 20
ORB 595 P 135 BLK 1282
3898 00000000-14-1285-0014 155.10
VELEZ JUDITH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 14
ORB 182 P 167 BLK 1285
3899 00000000-14-1286-0016 13.15
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 16
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1286, ORB 63
5 P 411
3900 00000000-14-1287-0009 11.85
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 9 ORB
227 P 673 BLK 1287
3901 00000000-14-1297-0004 188.39
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 4 ORB
565 P 595 BLK 1297
3902 00000000-15-0847-0023 11.85
EAVES KEVIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 23
ORB 712 P 27 BLK 0847
3903 00000000-15-0859-0010 11.85
OKOLO CHRIS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 10
ORB 598 P 475 BLK 0859
3904 00000000-15-0861-0014 11.85
HYLAND THOMAS M
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 14
ORB 199 P 855 BLK 0861
3905 00000000-15-0861-0016 13.15
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 16
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 0861, ORB 63
2 P 9, ORB 697 P 435
3906 00000000-15-0862-0015 11.85
FERREIRA NELSON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 15
ORB 733 P 114 BLK 0862
3907 00000000-15-0862-0016 11.85
FERREIRA NELSON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 16
ORB 733 P 114 BLK 0862
3908 00000000-15-0864-0020 11.85
LINTON MARGARET A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 20
INS # 1997 219 BLK 0864


3909 00000000-15-0871-0003


11.85


SALINAS LYNDA RODRIGUEZ & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 3 ORB
512 P 46 BLK 0871
3910 00000000-15-0871-0016 11.85
HERMANOWSKI ALEXANDER & J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 16.
ORB 191 P 578 BLK 0871
3911 00000000-15-0875-0022 11.85
PRIMAVERA PAUL & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 22
ORB 674 P 546 BLK 0875
3912 00000000-15-0877-0001 13.15
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 1 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 0877
ORB 639 P 232
3913 00000000-15-0877-0012 11.85
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 12
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 0877
3914 00000000-15-0878-0024 11.85
KOUTSOUNADIS MARIA JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 24
ORB 191 P 462 BLK 0878
3915 00000000-15-0878-0025 11.85
STAVRINAKIS MARIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 25
ORB 191 P 463 BLK 0878
3916 00000000-15-0878-0031 11.85
BEKAR DUSAN & LOUISE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 31
ORB 241 P 26 BLK 0878
3917 00000000-15-0878-0032 11.85
BEKAR DUSAN & LOUISE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 32
ORB 241 P 23 BLK 0878
3918 00000000-15-0886-0013 11.85
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 13
BLK 0886
3919 00000000-15-0888-0014 13.15
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 14
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 0888, ORB 65
8 P 387
3920 00000000-15-0888-0020 11.85
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 20
BLK 0888
3921 00000000-15-0889-0036 11.85
RUIZ HORACIO LUIS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 36
ORB 237 P 209 BLK 0889
3922 00000000-15-0891-0010 11.85
EAVES KEVIN & JOHN DICKINSON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 10
ORB 713 P 309 BLK 0891
3923 00000000-15-0893-0010 11.85
EAVES KEVIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 10
ORB 712 P 27 BLK 0893
3924 00000000-15-0894-0020 11.85
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 20
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 0894
3925 00000000-15-0897-0006 11.85
EAVES KEVIN & JOHN DICKINSON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 6 ORB
713 P 309 BLK 0897
3926 00000000-15-0901-0022 11.85
DANNA JOSEPH & MARY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 22
ORB 194 P 678 BLK 0901
3927 00000000-15-0906-0019 11.85
EAVES KEVIN & JOHN DICKINSON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 19
ORB 713 P 309 BLK 0906
3928 00000000-15-0922-0019 11.85
RIGGI PRUDENCE
-SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 19
ORB 621 P 445 BLK 0922
3929 00000000-15-0928-0004 11.85
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 4 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 0928
3930 00000000-15-0937-0001 11.85
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 1 ORB
687 P 246 BLK 0937
3931 00000000-15-0941-0002 11.85
MC BRIDE THOMAS L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 15 LOT 2
BLK 0941 ORB 661 P 226
3932 00000000-15-0958-0054 11.85
EAVES KEVIN & JOHN DICKINSON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 54
ORB 713 P 309 BLK 958
3933 00000000-15-0958-0055 11.85


EAVES KEVIN & JOHN DICKIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT
ORB 713 P 309 BLK 0958
3934 00000000-15-0964-0003
CAROLLO ANTHONY S
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT
200 P 80 BLK 0964
3935 00000000-15-0978-0003
EAVES KEVIN & JOHN DICKIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT
713 P 309 BLK 0978
3936 00000000-15-0978-0006
EAVES KEVIN & JOHN DICKIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT
713 P 309 BLK 0978
3937 00000000-15-0979-0008
SECURE HOLDINGS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT
637 P 530 BLK 0979
3938 00000000-15-0981-0003
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT
569 P 187 BLK 0981
3939 00000000-15-0984-0011
STANKAVICH PAUL MARK
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT
ORB 193 P 481 BLK 0984
3940 00000000-15-0987-0006
ENGLETT MATTHEW S
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT
626 P 504 BLK 0987
3941 00000000-15-0989-0006
FORMULA 1,2,3, LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT
621 P 31 BLK 0989
3942 00000000-16-0591-0005
PIERRE AGATHA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT
645 P 471 BLK 0591
3943 00000000-16-0596-0002
ABBGY JOHNATHTAN & NICOLE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT
350 P 122 BLK 0596
3944 00000000-16-0596-0008
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT
559 P 397 BLK 0596
3945 00000000-16-0596-0009
ANTOINE EDDIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT
0596 ORB 656 P 188
3946 00000000-16-0635-0024
GERBER MARY & JAMES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT
ORB 203 P 322 BLK 0635
3947 00000000-16-0635-0047
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT
BLK 0635
3948 00000000-16-0636-0002
FORMULA 1,2,3 LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT
621 P 31 BLK 0636
3949 00000000-16-0637-0015
BRENICH VIOREL & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT
ORB 620 P 32 BLK 0637, OR
P 553
3950 00000000-16-0637-0017
TOURONY RONALD & LISA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT
ORB 589 P 371 BLK 0637
3951 00000000-16-0637-0020
STUTZMAN RAY & DONNA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT
ORB 196 P 59 BLK 0637
3952 00000000-16-0637-0021
STUTZMAN RAY & DONNA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT
ORB 196 P 60 BLK 0637
3953 00000000-16-0787-0014
PERSAUD JAIPAUL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT
ORB 607 P 191 BLK 0787
3954 00000000-16-0787-0016
SHAH ADITI ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT
ORB 612 P 473 BLK 0787
3955 00000000-16-0787-0023
FORMULA 1,2,3 LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT
ORB 621 P 31 BLK 0787
3956 00000000-16-0787-0024
FORMULA 1,2,3 LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 S2 0
24 ORB 621 P 31 BLK 07
3957 00000000-16-0791-0002
JACONI JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT
203 P 389 BLK 0791
3958 00000000-16-0791-0003
JACONI JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT
203 P 390 BLK 0791
3959 00000000-16-0791-0009
ASPEL SARAH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT
238 P 2142 BLK 0791
3960 00000000-16-0796-0012
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT
BLK 0796
3961 00000000-16-0802-0031
CORNEJO MANUEL & MARGARTI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT
ORB 210 P 410 BLK 0802
3962 00000000-16-0804-0004
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT
0804
3963 00000000-16-0804-0005
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT
0804
3964 00000000-16-0806-0002
RAINEY MERLE C
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT
228 P 264 BLK 0806
3965 00000000-16-0806-0005
CHAMAELEON LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT
600 P 193 BLK 0806
3966 00000000-16-0812-0040
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT
BLK 0812
3967 00000000-16-0813-0004
NARAIN GANGARAM & ARTIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT


249 P 1231 BLK 0813
3968 00000000-17-1184-0001
LANZ JUAN J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 17 LOT
ORB 631 P 305 BLK 118
3969 00000000-17-1187-0002
CHAGEYEVA ELLA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #17 LOT
656 P 162 BLK 1187
3970 00000000-17-1187-0003


NSON SINGH DAVID
55 SUNNY HILLS UNIT #17 LOT 3 ORB
615 P 528 BLK 1187
11.85 3971 00000000-17-1187-0004 1076.07
GAMBOA GUSTAVO & DOLL MALAVER
3 ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #17 LOT 4 ORB
626 P 246 BLK 1187
11.85 3972 00000000-17-1188-0004 449.61
NSON EDWARDS ONEKA & WAYNE
3 ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #17 LOT 4 ORB
723 P 162 BLK 1188
11.85 3973 00000000-17-1189-0002 507.75
NSON SOOKLAL VISHWA
6 ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #17 LOT 2 ORB
665 P 343 BLK 1189
11.85 3974 00000000-17-1189-0003 543.33
MOHAN RONALD
8 ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #17 LOT 3 ORB
626 P 206 BLK 1189
11.85 3975 00000000-17-1189-0007 431,46
KAILASAPILLAI SINNADURAI & P
3 ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #17 LOT 7 ORB
626 P 210 BLK 1189
11.85 3976 00000000-17-1189-0008 433.76
SAMUELS BRENON 0
11 SUNNY HILLS UNIT #17 LOT 8 ORB
645 P 565 BLK 1189
11.85 3977 00000000-17-1189-0009 423.53
BACCHUS JAMIE
6 ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #17 LOT 9 ORB
607 P 153 BLK 1189
11.85 3978 00000000-17-1189-0011 402.37
SINGH RUDRAUNAUTH & HAIMWATTIE
6 ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT '#17 LOT 11
ORB 712 P 419 BLK 1189
318.13 3979 00000000-19-0102-0022 368.09
KHUNTAWEETEP ADIREK &
5 ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 22
ORB 238 P 1107 BLK 0102
318.13 3980 00000000-19-0111-0020 368.09
WHITE EDWARD A ESTATE
2 ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 20
ORB 197 P 291 BLK 0111
368.09 3981 00000000-19-0114-0002 2244.51
MC QUAGGE DEV & CONST INC
8 ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 2 ORB
595 P 452 BLK 0114
368.09 3982 00000000-19-0114-0006 368.09
MARANO DANA
9 BLK SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 6 ORB
557 P 163 BLK 0114
188.39 3983 00000000-19-0114-0012 368.09
GOLD BARRY & MICHELLE
24 SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 12
ORB 571 P 155 BLK 0114
155.10 3984 00000000-19-0123-0025 318.13
HENRIQUES AUDREY & CHRISTOPHER
47 SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 25
ORB 564 P 333 BLK 0123
.155.10 3985 00000000-19-0123-0028 368.09
LETTSOME BRADLEY & J DICKINSON
2 ORB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 28
ORB 560 P 440 BLK 0123
319.43 3986 00000000-19-0123-0030 368.09
ISMAIL ABRAR
15 SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 30 OR
B 666 574 P 560 BLK 0123
3987 00000000-19-0124-0058 451.37
318.13 GADLIAUSKAS JONAS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 58 OR
17 672 P 469 BLK 0124
3988 00000000-19-0136-0018 368.09
318.13 MARDUKHAEV TEYMUR NISONOVICH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 18
20 BLK 0136 ORB 726 P 169
3989 00000000-19-0136-0030 368.09
318.13 VASYL TRUFYN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 30
21 BLK 0136 ORB 667 P 336
3990 00000000-19-0138-0019 368.09
188.39 LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 19
14 ORB 543 P 122 BLK 0138
3991 00000000-19-0138-0024 368.09
318.13 KADYROV MARAT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 24
16 BLK 0138 ORB 683 P 429
3992 00000000-19-0138-0031 368.09
318.13 WARD KATHLEEN F
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 31
23 BLK 0138 ORB 661 P 227
3993 00000000-19-0138-0035 368.09
318.13 RAMASIR CHRISTOPHER & RICHARD
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 35
F LOT BLK 0138 ORB 663 P 426
87 3994 00000000-19-0138-0039 368.09
184.90 FINDLEY DESMOND & T PLUMMER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 39
2 ORB BLK 0138 ORB 667 P 340
3995 00000000-19-0139-0013 318.13
184.90 MOCKUS FRANK & STEPHANIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 13
3 ORB ORB 161 P 562 BLK 0139
3996 00000000-19-0139-0017 318.13
218.20 LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 17
9 ORB ORB 565 P 595 BLK 0139
3997 00000000-19-0143-0050 368.09
155.10 CHEN HOLDINGS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 19 LOT 50
12 ORB 610 P 451 BLK 0143
3998 00000000-19-0146-0007 318.13
155.10 DZHABIYEV IGOR & T KETOEVA
A SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 7 ORB
31 651 P 57 BLK 0146
3999 00000000-19-0279-0014 318.13
155.10 DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 14
4 BLK ORB 568 P 312 BLK 0279
4000 00000000-19-0281-0025 368.09
155.10 STEPHENSON JENNIFER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 25
5 BLK ORB 613 P 122 BLK 0281
4001 00000000-19-0281-0027 418.05
318.13 CAPOBIANCO JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 27
2 ORB ORB 244 P 723 BLK 0281
4002 00000000-19-0281-0037 368.09
318.13 ROBLEDAL INTERNATIONAL CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 37
5 ORB ORB 642 P 140 BLK 0281
4003 00000000-19-0732-0005 368.09
155.10 LAYNE RAPHAEL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 5 BLK
40 0732 ORB 651 P 65
4004 00000000-19-0732-0009 368.09
368.09 ROBINSON CYNTHIA & T CARLTON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 9 BLK
4 ORB 0732 ORB 635 P 546


4005 00000000-19-0732-0010 368.09
1570.20 PHILLIPS CLIVE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 10
1 BLK 0732 ORB 661 P 384
4 4006 00000000-19-0732-0011 368.09
1076.16 POWELL DAVE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 11
2 ORB BLK 0732 ORB 669 P 544
4007 00000000-19-1073-0012 318.13
1076.13 CANCIO MARIA & CARMEN


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 12
ORB 169 P 554 BLK 1073
4008 00000000-19-1075-0004 368.09
SAFI GULSHAN ZAINAB TARIO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 4 ORB
697 P 235 BLK 1075
4009 00000000-19-1075-0007 368.09
WALTHOUR MATTHEW E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 7 ORB
711 P 164 BLK 1075
4010 00000000-19-1075-0008 368.09
WALTHOUR MATTHEW E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 8 ORB
711 P 164 BLK 1075
4011 00000000-19-1076-0001 368.09
AMERICAN FINANCIAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 1 ORB
621 P 192 BLK 1076
4012 00000000-19-1076-0005 318.13
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 5 ORB
554 P 182 BLK 1076
4013 00000000-19-1076-0006 368.09
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 6 ORB
554 P 205 BLK 1076
4014 00000000-19-1076-0035 318.13
AMERICAN FINANCIAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 35
ORB 621 P 194 BLK 1076
4015 00000000-19-1079-0016 318.13
STEPHENSON JENNIFER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 16
ORB 613 P 122 BLK 1079
4016 00000000-19-1080-0013 318.13
WHITE ENID & MAXINE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 13
ORB 552 P 342 BLK 1080
4017 00000000-19-1080-0017 368.09
SOLOWAY JAY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 17
ORB 175 P 438 BLK 1080
4018 00000000-19-1081-0003 319.43
HAGER ALBERT J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 3 ORB
697 P 176 BLK 1081, ORB 700 P
52-53
4019 00000000-19-1081-0004 319.43
HAGER ALBERT J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 4 ORB
697 P 176 BLK 1081, ORB 700 P
52-53
4020 00000000-19-1081-0012 HX 1645.43
ALFORD LEE & HEATHER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 12
ORB 658 P 407 BLK 1081
4021 00000000-19-1082-0006 2209.89
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 6 ORB
589 P 527 BLK 1082
4022 00000000-19-1083-0002 318,13
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 2 ORB
591 P 53 BLK 1083
4023 00000000-19-1083-0003 318.13
PAN-FLORIDA LAND ACQUISITIONS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 3 ORB
661 P 34 BLK 1083
4024 00000000-19-1084-0009 368.09
STEPHENSON JENNIFER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 9 ORB
613 P 122 BLK 1084
4025 00000000-19-1084-0010 318.13
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 10
ORB 589 P 527 BLK 1084
4026 00000000-19-1084-0012 318.13
CHEN HOLDINGS & JUAN RUBIO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT'12
ORB 596 P 272 BLK 1084
4027 00000000-19-1084-0013 318.13
MC CABE HARVEY & NILDA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 13
ORB 234 P 2217 ELK 1084
4028 00000000-19-1088-0011 318.13
TURNER LAND ENTERPRISES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 11
ORB 591 P 53 BLK 1088
4029 00000000-19-1088-0025 418.05
FREEPORT BUILDERS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 25
BLK 1088 ORB 668 P 598
4030 00000000-19-1088-0029 368.09
FREEPORT BUILDERS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 29
BLK 1088 ORB 656 P 88
4031 00000000-19-1088-0030 368.09
FREEPORT BUILDERS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 30
ORB 656 P 92 BLK 1088
4032 00000000-19-1088-0031 368.09
FREEPORT BUILDERS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 31
ORB 656 P 96 BLK 1088
4033 00000000-19-1088-0032 368.09
FREEPORT BUILDERS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 32
BLK 1088 ORB 692 P 58
4034 00000000-19-1090-0004 318.13
WARSZAWA MARK & HEATHER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 4 ORB
701 P 567 BLK 1090
4035 00000000-19-1091-0022 451.37
DICKINSON JOHN & B LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 22
ORB 547 P 586 BLK 1091
4036 00000000-19-1094-0011 318.13
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 11
ORB 616 P 144 BLK 1094
4037 00000000-19-1094-0015 2090.03
FREEPORT BUILDERS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 15
BLK 1094 ORB 636 P 58
4038 00000000-19-1094-0016 318.13
FREEPORT BUILDERS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 16
BLK 1094 ORB 643 P 232
4039 00000000-19-1094-0017 2123.43
FREEPORT BUILDERS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 17
BLK 1094 ORB 643 P 232
4040 00000000-19-1096-0012 318.13
WHITE MICHELLE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 12
ORB 671 P 83 BLK 1096
4041 00000000-19-1097-0006 318.13
AMERICAN FINANCIAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 6 OR


602 P 415 BLK 1097
4042 00000000-19-1098-0007 318.13
SOLOGUB FRINA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 7 BLK
1098 ORB 655 P 364
4043 00000000-19-1098-0008 318.13
RAKITIN BORIS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 8 BLK
1098 ORB 661 P 235
4044 00000000-19-1099-0008 318.13


DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 8 BLK
1099
4045 00000000-19-1100-0005 368.09
MUCHNIK YEVGENY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 5 ORB
655 P 412 BLK 1100
4046 00000000-19-1101-0012 318.13
LAYNE RAPHAEL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 12
BLK 1101 ORB 635 P 554
4047 00000000-19-1101-0014 318.13
BAKER ROBBIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 14
BLK 1101 ORB 651 P 9
4048 00000000-19-1102-0002 318.13
BATIASHVILI IVAN
.SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 2 BLK
1102 ORB 661 P 508
4049 00000000-19-1102-0006 318.13
MARCHAN HELENA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 6 BLK
1102 ORB 661 P 512
4050 00000000-19-1102-0008 368.09
REID CARL & MARY HAYNES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 8 BLK
1102 ORB 670 P 65
4051 00000000-19-1103-0005 318.13
LIRIANO GENARO A & ROSHEL B
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 5 BLK
1103 ORB 732 P 289
4052 00000000-19-1104-0001 496.66
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 1
BLK 1104
4053 00000000-19-1104-0003 318.13
KENNEY ELIZABETH A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT 19 LOT 3
BLK 1104 ORB 651 P 137
4054 00000000-19-1104-0011 368.09
DELTONA CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 11
BLK 1104
4055 00000000-19-1105-0005 400.54
LITVA ROZA LEVITAS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 5 BLK
1105 ORB 661 P 524
4056 00000000-19-1107-0010 318.13
ARCHIBALD LYNDON L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 10
ORB 667 P 356 BLK 1107
4057 00000000-19-1107-0012 318.13
RESULANI ERBEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 12
ORB 667 P 360 BLK 1107
4058 00000000-19-1108-0002 318.13
WALKER ROSEZENA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 2 ORB
663 P 586 BLK 1108
4059 00000000-19-1109-0002 318.13
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 2 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 1109
4060 00000000-23-1726-0011 12.59
DELTONA CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT 23,
BLK 1726, FIRST REPLAT PHASE
ONE (RETENTION POND)
4061 00000000-23-1730-0023 10.99
DELTONA CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT 23, BLK 1730,
FIRST REPLAT PHASE ONE
(RENTENTION POND)- :;-... -, ..
4062 00000000-23-1731-0012 10.91
DELTONA CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT 23, LOT 12,
BLK 1731, FIRST REPLAT PHASE
ONE RETENTION POND
4063 00000000-23-1733-0016 11.32
DELTONA CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT 23,
BLK 1733, FIRST REPLAT PHASE
ONE RETENTION POND
4064 00000000-23-1734-0010 10.49
DELTONA CORP
SUNNYHILLS UNIT 23,
BLK 1734, FIRST REPLAT PHASE
ONE (DRAINAGE RETENTION POND)
4065 00000000-93-0020-0000 7.37
REEVES CLIFFORD
18 2 12 400 DB 96 P 392 N1/2,
S1/2 OF SE1/4 MIN.1/24 INT
4066 00000000-93-0020-0001 8.67
REITZ NANCY D R
18 2 12 400 ORB 236 P 1439
N1/2, S1/2 OF SE1/4 MIN 1/24
INT.
4067 00000000-93-0020-0002 8.67
REEVES LEE & SUSAN
18 2 12 400 ORB 236 P 1446
N1/2, S1/2 OF SE1/4 MIN 1/24
INT.
4068 00000000-93-0020-0003 8.67
REEVES EVELYN BIRD
18 2 12 400 ORB 236 P 1432
N1/2, Sl/2 OF SE1/4 MIN 1/24
INT.
4069 00000000-93-0024-0006 58.45
BERSTEIN HARRY G & A HARRIETT
17 3 12 520 DB 108 P 152 E2,
E2 OF W2, SW4 OF SW4, MINERAL
3/4 INT
4070 00000000-93-0080-0000 7.51
PIRTLE ROBERT S
18 4 12 120 ORB 125 P 57 N1/2
OF SE1/4, S1/2 OF S1/2 OF
NE1/4, MIN. 1/32 INT.
4071 00000000-93-0083-0000 6.21
TRAVELERS INSURANCE CO.
19 4 12 40 ORB 161 P 756 NW4
OF SW4 MIN 15% OF 1/2 INT.
4072 00000000-93-0083-0001 8.51
TRAVELERS INSURANCE CO.
19 4 12 200 ORB 161 P 756 SW4
OF SW4, E2 OF SW4, S2 OF NW4
MIN. 15% OF 1/2 INT.
4073 00000000-93-0090-0002 9.12
BAXTER KELLY H
31 4 12 40 ORB 244 P 2048 N1/2
OF N1/2 OF NE1/4, LESS S1/2 OF
NE1/4 OF NE1/4 MIN 75% OF 1/3
INT.
4074 00000000-93-0095-0000 7.51
REEVES CLIFFORD
1 1 13 80 DB 96 P 392 SE1/4 OF
NW1/4, SW1/4 OF NE1/4 MINERALS
1/12 INT.
4075 00000000-93-0095-0001 7.51
REITZ NANCY D R


1 1 13 80 ORB 236 P 1439 SE1/4
OF NW1/4, SW1/4 OF NE1/4 MIN.
1/12 INT.
4076 00000000-93-0095-0002 7.51
REEVES LEE & SUSAN
1 1 13 80 ORB 236 P 1446 SE1/4
OF NW1/4, SW1/4 OF NE1/4 MIN
1/12 INT.
4077 00000000-93-0095-0003 7.51
REEVES EVELYN B







Saturday, May 3,10, 17, 2008, Washington County News, 27B


1 1 13 80 ORB 236 P 1432 SE1/4
OF NW1/4, SW1/4 OF NE1/4 MIN.
1/12 INT.
4078 00000000-93-0110-0000 11.85
REEVES CLIFFORD
12 1 13 640 DB 96 P 392
ENTIRE, MINERALS 1/12 INT
4079 00000000-93-0110-0001 11.85
REITZ NANCY D R
12 1 13 640 ORB 236 P 1439
ENITRE, MIN 1/12 INT.
4080 00000000-93-0110-0002 11.85
REEVES LEE & SUSAN
12 1 13 640 ORB 236 P 1446
ENTIRE, MIN. 1/12 INT.
4081 00000000-93-0110-0003 11.85
REEVES EVELYN B
12 1 13 640 ORB 236 P 1432
ENTIRE, MIN. 1/12 INT.
4082 00000000-93-0115-0000 6.87
REEVES CLIFFORD
14 1 13 320 DB 96 P 392 E1/2
MINERALS 1/24 INT.
4083 00000000-93-0115-0001 6.87
REITZ NANCY D R
14 1 13 320 ORB 236 P 1439
E1/2 MIN. 1/24 INT.
4084 00000000-93-0115-0002 6.87
REEVES LEE & SUSAN
14 1 13 320 ORB 236 P 1446
E1/2, MIN. 1/24 INT.
4085 00000000-93-0115-0003 6.87'
REEVES EVELYN B
14 1 13 320 ORB 236 P 1432
E1/2, MIN. 1/24 INT.
4086 00000000-93-0121-0000 6.21
W L B INC.
17 1 13 640 ORB 63 P 474
ENTIRE, MIN. 10/2080 INT.
4087 00000000-93-0126-0000 6.21
W L B INC. '
20 1 13 160 ORB 63 P 474
NE1/4, MIN. 10/2080 INT.
4088 00000000-93-0134-0000 9.12
REEVES CLIFFORD
24 1 13 240 DB96 P 392 N1/2 OF
NE1/4, SW1/4 OF NE1/4, N1/2 OF
SE1/4, SE1/4 OF SE1/4 MINERALS
1/24 INT
4089 00000000-93-0134-0001 9.12
REITZ NANCY D R
24 1 13 240 ORB 236 P 1439
N1/2 OF NE1/4, SW1/4 OF NE1/4,
N1/2 OF SE1/4, SE1/4 OF SE1/4,
MIN 1/24 INT.
4090 00000000-93-0134-0002 9.12
REEVES LEE & SUSAN
24 1 13 240 ORB 236 P 1446
N1/2 OF NE1/4, SW1/4 OF NE1/4,
N1/2 OF SE1/4, SE1/4 OF SE1/4,
MIN. 1/24 INT.
4091 00000000-93-0134-0003 9.12
REEVES EVELYN B
24 1 13 240 ORB 236 P 1432
N1/2 OF NE1/4, SW1/4 OF NE1/4,
N1/2 OF SE1/4, SE1/4 OF SE1/4,
MIN. 1/24 INT.
4092 00000000-93-0135-0000 7.51
W L B INC.
24 1 13 400 ORB 63 P 474 W1/2,
SE1/4 OF NE1/4, SW1/4 OF
SE1/4, MIN. 10/2080 INT.
4093 00000000-93-0143-0000, 8.67
REEVES CLIFFORD
26 1 13 400 DB 96 P 392 W1/2,
W1/2 OF NE1/4 MINERALS 1/24
INT.
4094 00000000-93-0143-0001 8.67
REITZ NANCY D R
26 1 13 400 ORB 236 P 1439
W1/2, W1/2 OF NE1/4 MIN. 1/24
INT
4095 00000000-93-0143-0002 8.67
REEVES LEE & SUSAN
26 1 13 400 ORB 236 P 1446
W1/2, W1/2 OF NE1/4 MIN 1/24
INT.
4096 00000000-93-0143-0003 8.67
REEVES EVELYN B
26 1 13 400 ORB 236 P 1432
W1/2, W1/2 OF NE1/4 MIN 1/24
INT.
4097 00000000-93-0145-0000 7.51
W L B INC.
26 1 13 240 ORB 63 P 474
SE1/4, E1/2 OF NE1/4, MIN.
10/2080 INT.
4098 00000000-93-0151-0000 8.81
W L B INC.
28 1 13 160 ORB 63 P 474 W1/2
OF NW1/4, NW1/4 OF NE1/4,
NW1/4 OF SW1/4, MIN. 10/2080
INT.
4099 00000000-93-0157-0000 6.21
W L B INC.
30 1 13 40 ORB 63 P 474 NE1/4
OF SE1/4, MIN. 10/2080 INT.
4100 00000000-93-0169-0000 7.51
REEVES CLIFFORD
34 1 13 200 DB 96 P 392 NE1/4
OF NE1/4, S1/2 OF NE1/4, N1/2
OF SE1/4 MINERALS 1/24 INT
4101 00000000-93-0169-0001 7.51
REITZ NANCY D R
34 1 13 200 ORB 236 P 1439
NE1/4 OF NE1/4, S1/2 OF NE1/4,
N1/2 OF SE1/4 MIN. 1/24 INT.
4102 00000000-93-0169-0002 7.51
REEVES LEE & SUSAN
34 1 13 200 ORB 236 P 1446
NE1/4 OF NE1/4, S1/2 OF NE1/4,
N1/2 OF SE1/4 MIN. 1/24 INT.
4103 00000000-93-0169-0003 7.51
REEVES EVELYN B
34 1 13 200 ORB 236 P 1432
NE1/4 OF NE1/4, S1/2 OF NE1/4,
N1/2 OF SE1/4 MIN 1/24 INT.
4104 00000000-93-0173-0000 7.51
REEVES CLIFFORD
35 1 13 160 DB96 P 392 N1/2 OF
SW1/4, N1/2 OF SE1/4, MINERALS
1/24 INT.
4105 00000000-93-0173-0001 7.51
REITZ NANCY D R
35 1 13 160 ORB 236 P 1439
N1/2 OF SW1/4, N1/2 OF SE1/4
MIN 1/24 INT.
4106 00000000-93-0173-0002 7.51
REEVES LEE & SUSAN


35 1 13 160 ORB 236 P 1446
N1/2 OF SW1/4, N1/2 OF SE1/4
MIN 1/24 INT.
4107 00000000-93-0173-0003 7.51
REEVES EVELYN B
35 1 13 160 ORB 236 P 1432
N1/2 OF SW1/4, N1/2 OF SE1/4
MIN. 1/24 INT.
4108 00000000-93-0175-0000 6.21
W L B INC.


35 1 13 40 ORB 63 P 474 SW1/4
OF SW1/4, MIN. 10/2080 INT.
4109 00000000-93-0181-0000
REEVES CLIFFORD
36 1 13 320 DB 96 P 392 NW1/4,
N1/2 OF NE1/4, E1/2 OF SW1/4,
MINERALS 1/24 INT.
4110 00000000-93-0181-0001
REITZ NANCY D R
36 1 13 320 ORB 236 P 1439
NW1/4, N1/2 OF NEt/4, E1/2 OF
SW1/4 MIN 1/24 INT.
4111 00000000-93-0181-0002
REEVES LEE & SUSAN
36 1 13 320 ORB 236 P 1446
NW1/4, N1/2 OF NE1/4, E1/2 OF
SW1/4, MIN 1/24 INT.
4112 00000000-93-0181-0003
REEVES EVELYN B
36 1 13 320 ORB 236 P 1432
NW1/4, N1/2 OF NE1/4, E1/2 OF
SW1/4 MIN 1/24 INT.
4113 00000000-93-0183-0000
W L B INC.
36 1 13 160 ORB 63 P 474 S1/2
OF NEI/4, E1/2 OF SE1/4, MIN.
10/2080 INT.
4114 00000000-93-0186-0001
FLA ALPHA CORP
2 2 13 40 ORB 165 P 803 NE1/4
OF SW1/4 MIN. 3/3 INT.
4115 00000000-93-0188-0001
ALLAN RONALD C & ANN G
2 2 13 160 N2 OF NE4
4116 00000000-93-0210-0000
REEVES CLIFFORD
24 2 13 320 DB 96 P392 NE1/4,
SW1/4, MINERALS 1/24 INT
4117 00000000-93-0210-0001
REITZ NANCY D R
24 2 13 320 ORB 236 P 1439
NE1/4, SW1/4 MIN 1/24 INT.
4118 00000000-93-0210-0002
REEVES LEE & SUSAN
24 2 13 320 ORB 236 P 1446
NE1/4, SW1/4 MIN 1/24 INT.
4119 00000000-93-0210-0003
REEVES EVELYN B
24 2 13 320 ORB 236 P 1432
NE1/4, SW1/4 MIN 1/24 INT.
4120 00000000-93-0212-0000
W L B INC.
24- 2 13 160 ORB 63 P 474
SE1/4, MIN. 10/2080 INT.
4121 00000000-93-0224-0001
ABSHER EVELYN TRST
33 2 13 200 DB 67 P 515 NE1/4,
NE1/4 OF SW1/4, MIN. 1/8 INT
OR 256 P 2068
4122 00000000-93-0226-0000
REEVES CLIFFORD
34 2 13 160 DB 96 P 392 E1/2
OF NE1/4, N1/2 OF SE1/4,
MINERALS, 1/24 INT.
4123 00000000-93-0226-0002
ABSHER EVELYN TRST
34 2 13 240 DB 67 P 515 NW1/4,
W1/2 OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/8 INT OR
256 P 2068
4124 00000000-93-0226-0004
REITZ NANCY D R
34 2 13 160 ORB 236 P 1439
E1/2 OF NE1/4, N1/2 OF SE1/4,
MIN 1/24 INT.
4125 00000000-93-0226-0005
REEVES LEE & SUSAN
34 2 13 160 ORB 236 P 1446
E1/2 OF NE1/4, N1/2 OF SE1/4,
MIN 1/24 INT.
4126 00000000-93-0226-0006
REEVES EVELYN B
34 2 13 160 ORB 236 P 1432
E1/2 OF NE1/4, N1/2 OF SE1/4,
MIN 1/24 INT.
4127 00000000-93-0232-0000
REEVES CLIFFORD
36 2 13 120 ORB 79 P 211 SW1/4
OF SE1/4,SE1/4 OF SW1/4, SE1/4
OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/24 INT.
4128 00000000-93-0232-0001
REITZ NANCY D R
36 2 13 120 ORB 236 P 1439
SW1/4 OF SE1/4, SE1/4 OF
SW1/4, SE1/4 OF SE1/4 MIN 1/24
INT.
4129 00000000-93-0232-0002
REEVES LEE & SUSAN
36 2 13 120 ORB 236 P 1446
SW1/4 OF SE1/4, SE1/4 OF
SW1/4, SE1/4 OF SE1/4 MIN 1/24
INT.
4130 00000000-93-0232-0003
REEVES EVELYN B
36 2 13 120 ORB 236 P 1432
SW1/4 OF SE1/4, SE1/4 OF
SW1/4, SE1/4 OF SE1/4 MIN 1/24
INT.
4131 00000000-93-0241-0000
PRESSLER HERMAN MRS
1 3 13 40 SE1/4 OF SW1/4, MIN.
1/32 INT.
4132 00000000-93-0271-0003
BAXTER KELLY H
6 3 13 10 ORB 244 P 2048 S1/4
OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4, MIN. 75% OF
1/3 INT.
4133 00000000-93-0277-0000
FEARIS VALDEMAR T
8 3 13 20 ORB 83 P 63-64 S1/2
OF NW1/4 OF SE1/4,MINERALS 1/2
INT.
4134 00000000-93-0281-0001
MURPHY MINERALS CORP.
8 3 13 40 ORB 137 P 630 NE1/4
OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/6 INT. ,
4135 00000000-93-0281-0002
CONLEY JUDY
8 3 13 40 NE1/4 OF SE1/4, MIN.
1/12 INT.
4136 00000000-93-0281-0003
MC BRIDE PAUL
8 3 13 40 NE1/4 OF SE1/4, MIN.
1/12 INT.
4137 00000000-93-0291-0001
MURPHY MINERALS CORP.
9 3 13 60 ORB 137 P 630 NW1/4
OF SW1/4, S1/2 OF SW1/4 OF
NW1/4, MIN. 1/6 INT.
4138 00000000-93-0291-0002


CONLEY JUDY
9 3 13 60 NW1/4 OF SW1/4, S1/2
OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4, MIN. 1/12
INT.
4139 00000000-93-0291-0003
MC BRIDE PAUL
9 3 13 60 NW1/4 OF SW1/4, S1/2
OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4, MIN. 1/12
INT.
4140 00000000-93-0311-0000


FEARIS VALDEMAR T
16 3 13 40 ORB 83 P 63-64
8.17 SE1/4 OF SW1/4, MIN. 1/2 INT.
4141 00000000-93-0313-0000 9.85
LAVACA CORP.
16 3 13 40 ORB 184 P 545 SE1/4
OF NW1/4 MINERALS 7/8 INT
8.17 4142 00000000-93-0314-0000 9.17
LAVACA CORP.
16 3 13 20 ORB 184 P 545 W1/2
OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4 MINERALS
20/20 INT.
8.17 4143 00000000-93-0323-0003 8.81
BAXTER KELLY H
18 3 13 20 ORB 244 P 2048 S1/4
OF SE1/4 OF NE1/4, S1/4 OF
NE1/4 OF SE1/4, MIN 75% OF 1/3
8.17 INT.
4144 00000000-93-0358-0000 7.51
PRESSLER HERMAN MRS
21 3 13 20 NW1/4 OF SE1/4 OF
SE1/4, SE1/4 OF SE1/4 OF
7.51 SE1/4, MIN, 1/32 INT.
4145 00000000-93-0370-0000 7.51
SUDA WILLIS OLES
23 3 13 30 OR 107 P 12 W1/2 OF
NE1/4 OF NE1/4, NE1/4 OF NW1/4
10.52 OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/4 INT.
4146 00000000-93-0373-0001 12.10
MURPHY MINERALS CORP.
23 3 13 141 1/2 ORB 137 P 630
25.22 SE1/4 OF NW1/4, El/2 OF SW1/4,
W1/2 OF NW1/4 OF SE1/4, 1 1/2
AC. IN NWC OF SW1/4 OF SE1/4,
6.87 MIN. 1/6 INT.
4147 00000000-93-0373-0002 10.59
CONLEY JUDY
23 3 13 141 1/2 SE1/4 OF
6.87 NW1/4, E1/2 OF SW1/4, W1/2 OF
NW1/4 OF SE1/4 AND 1 1/2 AC.
IN NWC OF SW1/4 OF SE1/4, MIN.
1/12 INT.
6.87 4148 00000000-93-0373-0003 10.59
MC BRIDE PAUL
23 3 13 141 1/2 SE1/4 OF
NW1/4, E1/2 OF SW1/4, W1/2 OF
6.87 NW1/4 OF SE1/4 & 1 1/2 AC IN
NWC OF SW1/4 OF SE1/4, MIN.
1/12 INT.
4149 00000000-93-0387-0000 8.51
6.21 SUDA WILLIS OLES
27 3 13 60 ORB 107 P 12 NE1/4
OF NE1/4, E1/2 OF NW1/4 OF
NE1/4, MIN. 1/4 INT.
9.83 4150 00000000-93-0401-0000 7.21
FINCH W R
31 3 13 20 E1/2 OF SE1/4 OF
SW1/4,MIN. 3/4 INT.
4151 00000000-93-0416-0000 15.75
7.51 SHAW GEORGE E ESTATE
6 4 13 151 1/2 DB 83 P 183
N1/2 OF NW1/4, LESS 3 1/2 AC,
IN NWC, SW1/4 OF NWI/4, NW1/4
OF SW1/4 LESS-5 AC. N. OF SR-1
10.49 & S. OF RR. MIN. 5/12 INT.
4152 00000000-93-0416-0001 10.77
SANDERS R DAVID
6 4 13 151 1/2 DB 110 P 267
N1/2 OF NW1/4, LESS 3 1/2 AC.
7.51 IN NWC, SW1/4 OF NW1/4, NW1/4
OF SW1/4 LESS 5 AC. N. OF SR-1
& S. OF RR, MIN. 1/12 INT.
4153 00000000-93-0418-0000 6.21
PIRTLE ROBERT S
7.51 7 4 13 40 ORB 125 P 57-59
SE1/4 OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/16 INT.
4154 00000000-93-0427-0000 8.17
PIRTLE ROBERT S
13 4 13 200 ORB 125 P 57-59
7.51 E1/2 OF SW1/4, W1/2 OF SE1/4,
SE1/4 OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/16 INT.
4155 00000000-93-0434-0001 10.11
PIRTLE ROBERT S
17 4 13 118 ORB 125 P 57-59
7.82 SW1/4 OF NW1/4, W1/2 OF SW1/4
LESS 2 A. ACROSS E. END OF
S1/2 OF NW1/4 OF NW1/4 OF
SW1/4,MIN. 1/16 INT.
4156 00000000-93-0435-0000 9.29
9.12 PIRTLE ROBERT S
24 4 13 180 ORB 125 P 57-59
N1/2 OF NE1/4, SW1/4 OF NE1/4,
NE1/4 OF NWi/4,W1/2 OF SE1/4
OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/16 INT.
4157 00000000-93-0438-0000 7.51
9.12 TRAVELERS INSURANCE CO
24 4 13 100 OR 161 P 756 NE4
OF SE4, S2 OF SW4 OF SE4, SE4
OF SE4 MIN 15% OF 112 INT
4158 00000000-93-0477-0000 6.21
PIRTLE ROBERT S
9.12 22 5 13 80 ORB 125 P 57-59
S1/2 OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/16 INT.
4159 00000000-93-0481-0004 7.51
BAXTER KELLY H
24 5 13 20 OR 153 P 535 NE1/4
OF W1/2 OF SE1/4, MIN. 75% OF
6.21 1/3 INT.
4160 00000000-93-0484-0000 7.53
GOTTLIEB FLORENCE A
24 5 13 160 OR 101 P 111
7.51 NE1/4, MIN. 1/10 INT.
4161 00000000-93-0484-0006 9.62
GAINES MARJORIE WARD
28 5 13 200 SW4, SW4 OF NW4
MIN 1/6 INT
7.82 4162 00000000-93-0484-0014 6.21
WARD GEORGE T JR
28 5 13 200 SW4, SW4 OF NW4
MIN INT 1/18
4163 00000000-93-0484-0015 6.21
6.21 BATCHELOR LINDA WARD
28 5 13 200 SW4, SW4 OF NW4
MIN INT 1/12
4164 00000000-93-0484-0016 6.21
6.21 WARD SHERRY FAY
28 5 13 200 SW4, SW4 OF NW4
MIN INT 1/12
4165 00000000-93-0485-0000 6.21
6.21 GAINES MARJORIE WARD
29 5 13 80 E2 OF SE4 MIN INT
1/6
4166 00000000-93-0485-0008 6.21
7.82 WARD GEORGE T JR
29 5 13 80 E2 OF SE4 MIN INT
1/18
4167 00000000-93-0485-0009 6.21
BATCHELOR LINDA WARD
7.51 29 5 13 80 E2 OF SE4 MIN INT


1/12
4168 00000000-93-0485-0010 6.21
WARD SHERRY FAY
29 5 13 80 W2 OF SE4 MIN INT
7.51 1/12
4169 00000000-93-0493-0000 6.21
NAGIN EVELYN B
30 5 13 40 NE1/4 OF NW1/4,
MIN. 1/6 INT.
7.87 4170 00000000-93-0494-0000 10.13


ALDER OIL CO
31 5 13 40 DB 81 P 57 S.25
A.OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4 LESS 4.A
S. OF CO. RD.,S.25 A.OF SE1/4
OF NW1/4 MINERALS 3/8 INT
4171 00000000-93-0495-0000 8.81
HERRING LAFAYETTE
31 5 13 46 DB 81 P 44 S.25
A.OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4 LESS 4 A
'S. OF CO.RD.S 25 A.OF SE1/4 OF
NW1/4 MINERALS 1/8 INT
4172 00000000-93-0497-0000 6.21
GAINES MARJORIE WARD
32 5 13 2 2 AC IN NEC OF NE4
OF NE4 MIN INT 1/6
4173 00000000-93-0497-0008 6.21
WARD GEORGE T JR
32 5 13 2 2 ACRES IN NEC OF
NE4 OF NE4 MIN INT 1/18
4174 00000000-93-0497-0009 6.21
BATCHELOR LINDA WARD
32 5 13 22 ACRES IN NEC OF
NE4 OF NE4 MIN INT 1/12
4175 00000000-93-0497-0010 6.21
WARD SHERRY FAY
32 5 13 2 2 ACRES IN NEC OF
NE4 OF NE4 MIN INT 1/12
4176 00000000-93-0498-0000 6.21
GAINES MARJORIE WARD
33 5 13 10 A 10 A TRACT IN NWC
OF NW4 OF NW4 MIN INT 1/6
4177 00000000-93-0498-0003 7.51
GAINES MARJORIE WARD
33 5 13 4.11 LOTS 3 AND 4 OF
BLK P & LOT 5 OF BLK 0, H/A
MIN INT 1/6
4178 00000000-93-0498-0011 6.21
WARD GEORGE T JR
33 5 13 10 A TEN ACRE TRACT IN
NWC OF NW4 OF NW4 MIN INT 1/18
4179 00000000-93-0498-0012 6.21
BATCHELOR LINDA WARD
33 5 13 10 A TEN ACRE TRACT IN
NWC OF NW4 OF NW4 MIN INT 1/18
4180 00000000-93-0498-0013 6.21
WARD SHERRY FAY
33 5 13 10 A TEN ACRE TRACT IN
NWC OF NW4 OF NW4 MIN INT 1/12
4181 00000000-93-0498-0019 8.81
WARD GEORGE T JR
33 5 13 4.11 LOTS 3 & 4 BLOCK
P AND LOT 5 BLOCK 0 OF
HAGERMAN ADDITION TO TOWN OF
CHIPLEY MIN INT 1/18
4182 00000000-93-0498-0020 8.81
BATCHELOR LINDA WARD
33 5 13 4.11 LOTS 3 & 4 BLOCK
P AND LOT 5 OF BLOCK 0,
HAGERMAN ADDITION TO TOWN OF
CHIPLEY MIN INT 1/18
4183 00000000-93-0498-0021 8.81
WARD SHERRY FAY
33 5 13 4.11 LOTS 3 & 4 BLOCK
P AND LOT 5 BLOCK 0 HAGERMAN
ADDITION TO TOWN OF CHIPLEY
MIN INT 1/18
4184 00000000-93-0510-0001 10.11
FLA ALPHA CORP
5 1 14 1/2 ORB 165 P 795 BEG
554.5' SW OF SEC OF SW1/4 OF
NW1/4, RUN NE 60', NW 218' TO
LK, SW ON LK 142', NE 248.3'
TO POB MIN. 3/3 INT.
4185 00000000-93-0541-0000 11.50
HERNDON HAROLD D
18 1 14 150 DB 81 P 450 S1/2
OF NW1/4, N1/2 OF SW1/4 LESS
10 A. IN NWC, MINERALS 1/4 INT
4186 00000000-93-0541-0002 9.17
ABSHER EVELYN TRST
18 1 14 160 DB 67 P 521 S1/2
OF NW1/4, N1/2 OF SW1/4, MIN
1/8 INT OR 256 P 2068
4187 00000000-93-0556-0003 8.81
BROWN RICHARD I
20 1 14 150 OR 194 P 26 W2 OF
SE4, S2 OF SW4 LESS TRACTS
1,2,3 MINERALS 1/8 OF 11/60
AND 1/6 OF 3/8 OF 11/60 INT
4188 00000000-93-0572-0000 6.21
W L B INC.
24 1 14 40 ORB 63 P 474 SW1/4
OF SE1/4, MIN. 10/2080 INT.
4189 00000000-93-0609-0001 10.97
DAVIS I W ESTATE
4 2 14 98 DB 89 P 321 NE1/4 OF
SE1/4, N1/2 OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4,
SW1/4 OF SE1/4, LESS 2 AC. IN
SEC, MIN. 1/4 INT,
4190 00000000-93-0616-0003 7.51
BAXTER KELLY H
6 2 14 18 OR 244 P 2048 W1/2
OF A 36 AC. TRACT IN SE1/4 OF
SE1/4, MIN 75% OF 1/3 INT.
4191 00000000-93-0618-0002 7.51
SANDERS R DAVID
6 2 14 80 DB 110 P 262 SW1/4
OF NW1/4, SE1/4 OF NW1/4, MIN.
1/40 INT.
4192 00000000-93-0623-0003 7.51
BAXTER KELLY H
8 2 14 5 OR 244 P 2048 W1/2 OF
NE1/4 OF NE1/4 OF SW1/4, MIN.
75% OF 1/3 INT.
4193 00000000-93-0626-0001 26.94
GADASA CORP
9 2 14 144 ORB 187 P 235 E1/2
OF SW1/4, W1/2 OF SE1/4 LESS
16 A. ON E SIDE, NE1/4 OF
NW1/4 N. OF C. RD.
4194 00000000-93-0629-0001 6.52
DAVIS I W ESTATE
9 2 14 40 DB 89 P 321 NW1/4 OF
NE1/4, MIN. 1/4 INT.
4195 00000000-93-0630-0003 7.51
BAXTER KELLY H
10 2 14 20 OR 244 P 2048 E1/2
OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4 MIN. 75% OF
1/3 INT.
4196 00000000-93-0631-0001 10.42
GREEN JACK & DOROTHY
10 2 14 10 ORB 174 P 744 BEG
AT SWC OF SW1/4 OF SW1/4, RUN
W.725.07', E.749.5',SW ON RD.
507.87',SW 341.14',W.344.68'
TO POB MIN.3/3 INT.
4197 00000000-93-0631-0002 10.11
GREEN JACK & DOROTHY
10 2 14 11.41 ORB 174 P 692


BEG AT NWC OF SW1/4 OF SW1/4,
RUN E.950.50', SW ON RD 617.6'
W. 749.5',N.584.76' TO POB
MIN. 1/2 INT.
4198 00000000-93-0722-0001 12.07
GADASA CORP
16 2 14 12.81 OR174
P509,511,51 7 BEG AT NWC OF
NE1/4 OF SE1/4, RUN E.770.04',
S ON RD 333.47', W.


1101.5',N.870',E.350.48',S.537
7.1' TO POB MIN. 3/3 INT.
4199 00000000-93-0726-0001 11.79
GADASA CORP
16 2 14 29.7 SW1/4 OF NE1/4
LESS APPR. 6AC IN NWC, LESS
APPR 4.3 AC IN SEC MIN. 3/3
INT.
4200 00000000-93-0741-0000 12.52
FLA ALPHA CORP
21 2 14 55 ORB 181 P 235 S1/2
OF NE1/4 MIN. 3/3 INT.
4201 00000000-93-0741-0004 33.62
GADASA CORP
21 2 14 194 SE1/4 OF SW1/4,
NE1/4 OF SW1/4 LESS SAC LESS
E.30', NW1/4 OF NW1/4, S1/2 OF
NW1/4 MIN 3/3 INT
4202 00000000-93-0746-0003 10.47
BAXTER KELLY H
24 2 14 80 OR 244 P 2048 W1/2
OF NE1/4 OF SW1/4, W1/2 OF
W1/2 OF NW1/4, W1/2 OF SE1/4
OF NW1/4, MIN.75% OF 1/3 INT.
4203 00000000-93-0780-0002 9.17
WALKER G M R
3 3 14 120 OR 361 P 30 S2 OF
S2 OF NE4, N2 OF SE4 MIN INT
1/3 OF 1/2
4204 00000000-93-0780-0003 9.17
WALKER BRUCE
3 3 14 120 OR 361 P 30 S2 OF
S2 OF NE4, N2 OF SE4 MIN INT
1/3 OF 1/2
4205 00000000-93-0785-0000 7.53
PRESSLER HERMAN MRS
3 3 14 80 S1/2 OF SE1/4, MIN.
1/6 INT.
4206 00000000-93-0786-0000 7.t3
TOWNES E E ESTATE
3 3 14 80 Sl/2 OF SE1/4, MIN.
1/6 INT.
4207 00000000-93-0787-0000 22.48
DEAL ROSS & AGNES
3 3 14 120 DB 101 P 161 W1/2
OF NW1/4, NW1/4 OF SW1/4,
MINERALS 3/3 INT.
4208 00000000-93-0798-0000 6.21
PRESSLER HERMAN MRS
4 3 14 80 N1/2 OF SW1/4, MIN.
1/32 INT.
4209 00000000-93-0800-0000 31.85
DEAL ROSS & AGNES
4 3 14 200 DB 101 P 161 SE1/4
OF NE1/4, SE1/4, MIN. 3/3 INT.
4210 00000000-93-0805-0000 6.37
PRESSLER HERMAN MRS
5 3 14 80 SE1/4 OF NE1/4,
NE1/4 OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/12 INT.
4211 00000000-93-0806-0000 6.37
TOWNES E E ESTATE
5 3 14 80 SE1/4 OF NE1/4,
NE1/4 OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/12 INT.
4212 00000000-93-0808-0000 6.87
-GUTHRIE A K
6 3 14 OR 244 P 188 N 1/2 OF
NW 1/4, MIN. 1/6 INT.
4213 00000000-93-0808-0001 6.21
DALCO OIL CO.
6 3 14 80 OR 107 P 381 N1/2 OF
NW1/4, MIN. 1/12 INT.
4214 00000000-93-0809-0000 11.82
JETER L B & LLOYD HALL
7 3 14 40 DB 96 P 29 NW1/4 N
OF BLUE MOON TO CRAWFORD BRDG
GRADED RD.,MINERALS 3/3 INT
4215 00000000-93-0809-0004 7.51
BAXTER KELLY H
7 3 14 10 OR 244 P 2048 N1/4
OF NW1/4 OF SE1/4, MIN. 75% OF
1/3 INT.
4216 00000000-93-0819-0000 7.51
PRESSLER HERMAN MRS
8 3 14 160 SE1/4 OF NW1/4,
W1/2 OF NW1/4, NW1/4 OF SW1/4,
MIN. 1/32 INT.
4217 00000000-93-0829-0000 7.51
PRESSLER HERMAN MRS
11 3 14 44 SW1/4 OF SW1/4,.& 4
A. IN NWC OF SE1/4 OF SW1/4,
MIN. 1/6 INT.
4218 00000000-93-0830-0000 7.82
TOWNES E E ESTATE
11 3 14 44 SW1/4 OF SW1/4, 4
A. IN NWC OF SE1/4 OF SW1/4,
MIN. 1/6 INT.
4219 00000000-93-0858-0000 6.21
PRESSLER HERMAN MRS
16 3 14 40 NE1/4 OF NE1/4,,
MIN. 1/32 INT.
4220 00000000-93-0860-0001 7.37
SANDERS R DAVID
17 3 14 640 DB 110 P 262
ENTIRE, MIN., 1/40 INT.
4221 00000000-93-0862-0001 6.21
SANDERS R DAVID
18 3 14 160 DB 110 P 262
SE1/4, MIN. 1/40 INT.
4222 00000000-93-0869-0000 6.21
PRESSLER HERMAN MRS
18 3 14 40 NW1/4 OF SW1/4,
MIN. 1/32 INT.
4223 00000000-93-0871-0000 11.82
GUTHRIE A K
18 3 14 280 OR 244 P 188
SW1/4, S1/2 OF NW1/4,NW1/4 OF
NW1/4, MINERALS 1/6 INT.
4224 00000000-93-0874-0001 15.83
DALCO OIL CO.
18 3 14 280 OR 107 P 381
SW1/4, S1/2 OF NW1/4, NW1/4 OF
NW1/4, MIN. 1/4 INT.
4225 00000000-93-0876-0001 6.21
SANDERS R DAVID
19 3 14 320 DB 110 P 262 N1/2,
MIN. 1/40 INT.
4226 00000000-93-0885-0000 7.51
KRAVIS GEORGE R II TRUSTEE
19 3 14 40 OR 214 P 465-472
NE1/4 OF SW1/4 MINERALS 3/40
INT
4227 00000000-93-0907-0000 6.21
PRESSLER HERMAN MRS
20 3 14 40 NW1/4 OF NE1/4,
MIN. 1/32 INT.
4228 00000000-93-0920-0003 7.82
BAXTER KELLY H
23 3 14 40 OR 244 P 2048 W1/2
OF N1/2 OF NW1/4, MIN. 75% OF


1/3 INT.
4229 00000000-93-0942-0003 9.81
BAXTER KELLY H
26 3 14 60 ORB 244 P 2048 W1/2
OF El/2 OF SW1/4, W1/2 OF
SW1/4 OF SW1/4, MIN 75% OF 1/3
INT.
4230 00000000-93-0983-0001 7.51
AMERICAN UNIV INV CORP
30 3 14 8 ORB 149 P 41 SE1/4








28B, Washington County News, Saturday, May 3, 10, 17, 2008


OF SE1/4 LYING N. OF HWY 278 &
E. OF CTY RD MIN 1/2 INT.
4231 00000000-93-0992-0002 9.17
ABSHER EVELYN TRST
32 3 14 80 DB 97 P 351 W1/2 OF
NW1/4, MIN. 1/4 INT. OR 256 P
2068
4232 00000000-93-0995-0001 7.51
SANDERS R DAVID
32 3 14 80 DB 110 P 262 SE1/4
OF NE1/4, NE1/4 OF SE1/4, MIN.
1/40 INT.
4233 00000000-93-0997-0000 6.21
KYLE MARTHA NORMA
32 3 14 40 SE1/4 OF NE1/4
MINERALS 1/32 INT
4234 00000000-93-1018-0000 6.21
SANDERS R DAVID
12 4 14 80 DB 110 P 269 N1/2
OF NW1/4, MIN. 1/12 INT.
4235 00000000-93-1027-0000 7.51
KENOIL CORP
19 4 14 10 ORB 24 P 563 SW1/4
OF SE1/4 OF SW1/4 MINERALS 1/2
INT
4236 00000000-93-1029-0000 6.87
GUTHRIE A K
20 4 14 80 OR 244 P 188 W1/2
OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/6 INT.
4237 00000000-93-1029-0001 6.21
DALCO OIL CO.
20 4 14 80 OR 107 P 381 W1/2
OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/12 INT.
4238 00000000-93-1031-0001 10.52
MELVIN CARLTON
22 4 14 80 DB 104 P 221 N1/2
OF NW1/4,MIN. 1/2 INT.
4239 00000000-93-1032-0004 7.51
BAXTER KELLY H
23 4 14 18 OR 244 P 2048 E1/4
OF El/2 OF SE1/4, LESS 2 A. IN
SWC, MIN. 75% OF 1/3 INT.
4240 00000000-93-1034-0002 7.51
BAXTER KELLY H
25 4 14 10 OR 244 P 2048 E1/4
OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4 MIN. 75% OF
1/3 INT.
4241 00000000-93-1035-0003 8.81
BAXTER KELLY H
26 4 14 22 1/2 OR 244 P 2048
N1/4 OF N1/2 OF N1/4 OF SE1/4
OF NE1/4, S1/2 OF NE1/4 OF
NE1/4, MIN. 75% OF 1/3 INT.
4242 00000000-93-1044-0000 6.52
HERRING LAFAYETTE
28 4 14 80 DB 81 P 143 W1/2 OF
NW1/4, MIN. 1/8 INT.
4243 00000000-93-1049-0000 6.21
PRESSLER HERMAN MRS
29 4 14 30 SE1/4 OF SE1/4 LESS
W. 10 A., MIN. 1/32 INT.
4244 00000000-93-1050-0000 6.21
PRESSLER HERMAN MRS
29 4 14 10 W. 10 A. OF SE1/4
OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/32 INT.
4245 00000000-93-1053-0000 6.21
GUTHRIE A K
30 4 14 40 OR 244 P 188 SE1/4
OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/6 INT.
4246 00000000-93-1054-0000 10.64
GUTHRIE A K
30 4 14 140 OR 244 P 188 S1/2
OF NE1/4, NW1/4 OF NE1/4, S1/2
OF NE1/4 OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/6
INT.
4247 0000000-93-1054-0001 9.47
DALCO OIL CO.
30 4 14 140 OR 107 P 381 S1/2
OF NE1/4, NW1/4 OF NE1/4, S1/2
OF NE1/4 OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/12
INT.
4248 00000000-93-1059-0000 12.83
GUTHRIE A K
32 4 14 240 OR 244 P 188
NW1/4, W1/2 OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/6
INT.
4249 00000000-93-1068-0000 7.37
PRESSLER HERMAN MRS
33 4 14 156 NE1/4 LESS 4 A. IN
NEC, MIN. 1/12 INT.
4250 00000000-93-1069-0000 6.37
PRESSLER HERMAN MRS
33 4 14 40 NE1/4 OF SW1/4,
MIN, 1/6 INT.
4251 00000000-93-1070-0000 7.37
TOWNES E E ESTATE
33 4 14 156 NE1/4 LESS 4 A. IN
NEC, MIN. 1/12 INT.
4252 00000000-93-1071-0000 6.37
TOWNES E E ESTATE
33 4 14 40 NE1/4 OF SW1/4,
MIN. 1/6 INT.
4253 00000000-93-1072-0000 8.67
GUTHRIE A K
33 4 14 100 OR 244 P 188 El/2
OF NW1/4, El/2 OF SW1/4 OF
NW1/4, MIN. 1/6 INT.
4254 00000000-93-1073-0001 7.51
DALCO OIL CO.
33 4 14 100 OR 107 P 381 El/2
OF NW1/4, El/2 OF SW1/4 OF
NW1/4, MIN. 1/12 INT.
4255 00000000-93-1121-0000 6.21
GUTHRIE A K
35 5 14 40 OR 244 P 188 6SE1/4
OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/6 INT.
4256 00000000-93-1121-0001 6.21
DALCO OIL CO.
35 5 14 40 OR 107 P 381 SE1/4
OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/12 INT.
4257 00000000-93-1121-0030 6.21
DALCO OIL CO.
36 5 14 40 OR 107 P 381 SW1/4
OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/12 INT,.
4258 00000000-93-1185-0001 7.51
W L B INC
36 1 15 4 DB 145 P 455 PLOTS
541,542,579,580,SEMINOLE
PLANT, IN SW1/4,MIN. 3/3 INT.
4259 00000000-93-1185-0003 6.21
BAXTER KELLY H
36 1 15 OR 243 P 1081 E1/4 OF
PLOT 30, MIN. 75% OF 1/3 INT.,
4260 00000000-93-1186-0003 7.51
BAXTER KELLY H
1 2 15 10 ORB 244 P 2048 51/4
OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4, MIN. 75% OF
1/3 INT.
4261 00000000-93-1199-0001 10.11
SANDERS R DAVID


2 2 15 140 DB 110 P 262 W1/2
OF NE1/4, LESS 10 AC. IN NEC
NW1/4 OF SW1/4, SE1/4 OF NE1/4
LESS 10 AC. IN NEC, MIN. 1/40
INT
4262 00000000-93-1212-0001 10.13
SANDERS R DAVID
3 2 15 360 ORB 110 P 259
NW1/4, N1/2 OF NE1/4, SW1/4 OF
NE1/4, W1/2 OF SE1/4, MIN,


1/20 INT.
4263 00000000-93-1237-0003 10.11
BAXTER KELLY H
9 2 15 27.5 OR 244 P 2048 S1/4
OF NE1/4, LESS S1/2 OF NE1/4
OF NE1/4, LESS SE1/4 OF NE1/4
OF NE1/4, LESS NE1/4 OF SE1/4
OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/3 INT.
4264 00000000-93-1283-0003 7.51
BROWN RICHARD I
11 2 15 80 OR 194 P 26 52 OF
SE4 MIN. 1/8 OF 3/16 INT. AND
1/6 OF 3/8 OF 3/16
4265 00000000-93-1293-0000 6.87
GUTHRIE A K
11 2 15 80 OR 244 P 188 S1/2
OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/6 INT.
4266 00000000-93-1294-0001 6.21
DALCO OIL CO.
11 2 15 80 OR 107 P 381 Sl1/2
OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/12 INT.
4267 00000000-93-1315-0003 7.51
BAXTER KELLY H
14 2 15 10 OR 244 P 2048 S1/4
OF SW1/4 OF SE1/4, MIN. 75% OF
1/3 INT.
4268 00000000-93-1315-0006 7.51
BROWN RICHARD I
14 2 15 40 OR 194 P 26 NE4 OF
NE4 MIN. 1/8 OF 3/16 INT. AND
1/6 OF 3/8 OF 3/16
4269 00000000-93-1320-0000 6.87
GUTHRIE A K
14 2 15 OR 244 P 188 E1/2 OF
NE1/4, MIN. 1/6 INT.
4270 00000000-93-1323-0001 6.21
DALCO OIL CO.
14 2 15 80 OR 107 P 381 El/2
OF NEt/4, MIN. 1/12 INT.
4271 00000000-93-1324-0002 9.62
ABSHER EVELYN TRST
15 2 15 112 DB 67 P 513 El/2
OF NW1/4, NEt/4 OF SW1/4, LESS
8 A. MIN. 1/8 INT. OR 256 P
2068
4272 00000000-93-1325-0002 11.27
ABSHER EVELYN TRST
15 2 15 62 DB 97 P 349 W1/2 OF
NW1/4, LESS 8 A. IN SW1/4 OF
NW1/4, LESS 10 A. IN NEC OF
NW1/4 OF NW1/4, MIN. 1/4 INT
OR 256 P 2068
4273 00000000-93-1335-0003 7.51
ABSHER EVELYN TRST
16 2 15 40 DB 97 P 349 NE1/4
OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/8 INT. OR 256
P 2068
4274 00000000-93-1335-0004 7.51
ABSHER EVELYN TRST
16 2 15 40 DB 97 P 349 NE1/4
OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/8 INT. OR 256
P 2068
4275 00000000-93-1378-0002 6.21
SANDERS R DAVID
24 2 15 160 DB 110 P 259 Sl/2
OF N1/2, MIN. 1/20 INT,
4276 00000000-93-1402-0000 10.52
LONGWELL LYNN ETAL
1 3 15 40 OR 265 P 1927 SWI/4
OF NW1/4, MIN. 3/3 INT.
4277 00000000-93-1402-0001 7.87
MAGNA TRUST CO
1 3 15 40 DB 87 P 48 NW1/4 OF
NW1/4, MIN. 1/2 INT.
4278 00000000-93-1406-0002 9.17
ABSHER EVELYN TRST
2 3 15 80 DB 67 P 347 W1/2 OF
NE1/4, MIN. 1/4 INT. OR 256 P
2068
4279 00000000-93-1418-0000 6.21
PRESSLER HERMAN MRS
3 3 15 40 NE1/4 OF NW1/4, MIN.
1/32 INT.
4280 00000000-93-1419-0000 17.17
BIRBARI C R & MARION TRST
3 3 15 80 ORB 243 P 2449 NE4
OF SW4, NW4 OF SE4 100% MIN
INT.
4281 00000000-93-1420-0001 7.87
MAGNA TRUST CO
3 3 15 40 DB 87 P 48 NW1/4 OF
NW1/4, MIN. 1/2 INT.
4282 00000000-93-1425-0001 7.87
WHITEHEAD IVAN & PERRY LEE
5 3 15 40 DB 104 P 367 SE1/4
OF SE1/4 MIN 1/2 INT.
4283 00000000-93-1427-0000 10.52
LONGWELL LYNN ETAL
7 3 15 40 OR 265 P 1927 SE1/4
OF NW1/4, MIN. 3/3 INT.
4284 00000000-93-1427-0001 7.87
MAGNA TRUST CO
7 3 15 40 DB 87 P 48 SW1/4 OF
NE1/4, MIN. 1/2 INT.
4285 00000000-93-1430-0001 10.52
WHITEHEAD IVAN & PERRY LEE
9 3 15 80 DB 104 P 367 N1/2 OF
NW1/4 MIN 1/2 INT.
4286 00000000-93-1438-0003 13.75
BAXTER KELLY H
12 3 15 140 OR 244 P 2048 W1/2
OF SW1/4, W1/2 OF NW1/4 OF
SE1/4, W1/2 OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4,
W1/2 OF SE1/4 OF NW1/4, MIN.
75% OF 1/3 INT.
4287 00000000-93-1442-0000 7.51
PRESSLER HERMAN MRS
12 3 15 160 NE1/4 OF SW1/4,
N1/2 OF SE1/4, SE1/4 OF SE1/4,
MI .1/32 INT.
4288 0 0000-93-1443-0000 6.21
GUTHRIE A K
13 3 15 40 DB 1 P 69 NE1/4 OF
NE1/4, MIN. 1/6 INT.
4289 00000000-93-1445-0001 6.52
DALCO OIL CO.
13 3 15 40 OR 107 P 381 NE1/4
OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/4 INT.
4290 00000000-93-1446-0003 7.87
BAXTER KELLY H
14 3 15 80 OR 244 P 2048 W1/2
OF SE1/4, MIN. 75% OF 1/3 INT.,
4291 00000000-93-1454-0000 7.53
PRESSLER HERMAN MRS
14 3 15 80 NE1/4 OF NE1/4,
NW1/4 OF NW1/4, MIN. 1/6 INT.
4292 00000000-93-1455-0000 7.53
TOWNES E E ESTATE
14 3 15 80 NE1/4 OF NE1/4,
NW1/4 OF SW1/4, MIN. 1/6 INT.
4293 00000000-93-1456-0002 7.87


MAGNA TRUST CO
15 3 15 40 DB 87 P 48 NE4 OF
NE4, MIN 1/2 INT
4294 00000000-93-1458-0000 10.52
LONGWELL LYNN ETAL
15 3 15 40 OR 265 P 1927 NWI/4
OF NW1/4, MIN. 3/3 INT.
4295 00000000-93-1459-0000 7.82
PIRTLE ROBERT S
15 3 15 80 OR 125 P 57-59


NW1/4 OF SE1/4, SE1/4 OF
SE1/4, MIN. 1/8 INT.
4296 00000000-93-1462-0000 10.52
LONGWELL LYNN ETAL
17 3 15 40 OR 265 P 1927 SE1/4
OF NE1/4, MIN. 3/3 INT.
4297 00000000-93-1475-0002 12.61
ABSHER EVELYN TRST
24 3 15 210 DB 67 P 507 El/2
OF SW1/4, 51/2 OF NW1/4, NW1/4
OF SW1/4, THAT PART OF SW1/4
OF SW1/4 E. OF HWY, MIN. 1/8
INT OR 256 P 2068
4298 00000000-93-1487-0000 6.21
PRESSLER HERMAN MRS
24 3 15 40 NW1/4 OF NW1/4,
MIN. 1/32 INT.
4299 00000000-93-1489-0001 11.13
W L B INC
25 3 15 25 DB 145 P 455 Ni/2
OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4,N1/2 OF
SE1/4 OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4,MIN.
3/3 INT.
4300 00000000-93-1491-0001 6.21
SANDERS R DAVID
25 3 15 40 DB 110 P 262 SW1/4
OF NW1/4, MIN 1/40 INT.
4301 00000000-93-1499-0000 8.51
RICHARDSON GEORGE S
25 3 15 30 DB 101 P 265 LAND
DESC. IN DB 101 P 265 CONT. 30
A. MORE OR LESS, MIN. 1/2 INT.
4302 00000000-93-1503-0001 9.17
WALKER G M R
26 3 15 120 OR 361 P 30 NW4 OF
NE4, SE4 OF NW4, NW4 OF NW4
MIN INT 1/2 OF 1/3
4303 00000000-93-1503-0002 9.17
WALKER BRUCE
26 3 15 120 OR 361 P 30 NW4 OF
NE4, SE4 OF NW4, NW4 OF NW4
MIN INT 1/3 OF 1/2
4304 00000000-93-1506-0001 9.29
SANDERS R DAVID
26 3 15 440 DB 110 P 262 El/2
OF NE1/4, SW1/4 OF NE1/4,
SW1/4 OF NW1/4, S1/2, LESS
SEI/4 OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/40 INT.
4305 00000000-93-1508-0001 7.37
SANDERS R DAVID
27 3 15 640 DB 110 P 262
ENTIRE, MIN. 1/40 INT.
4306 00000000-93-1510-0001 8.81
SANDERS R DAVID
28 3 15 200 DB 110 P 262 W1/2
OF NE1/4, W1/2 OF EI/2 OF
NW1/4, SW1/4 OF NW1/4, SW1/4
OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/40 INT.
4307 00000000-93-1513-0001 7.82
BURTON HOBERT KEY
29 3 15 200 DB 106 P 603 NW1/4
OF NE1/4,NW1/4 MIN. 11/240
INT.
4308 00000000-93-1513-0004 7.70
FERRELL RAE KEY.
29 3 15 200 NW1/4 OF
NE1/4,NW1/4,MIN. 11/120 INT.
4309 00000000-93-1513-0006 7.70
WOOD CONSTANCE KEY
29 3 15 200 NW1/4 OF
NE1/4,NW1/4, MIN. 11/120 INT.
4310 00000000-93-1524-0000 7.37
SANDERS R DAVID
33 3 15 640 DB 110 P 262
ENTIRE, MIN. 1/40 INT.
4311 00000000-93-1526-0000 6.21
KYLE MARTHA NORMA
33 3 15 40 NE1/4 OF NE1/4 MIN.
1/32 INT.
4312 00000000-93-1526-0001 6.21
KYLE MARTHA NORMA
34 3 15 80 N1/2 OF NEt/4 MIN
1/32 INT.
4313 00000000-93-1528-0001 8.51
SANDERS R DAVID
34 3 15 600 DB 110 P 262
ENTIRE, LESS SE1/4 OF NE1/4,
MIN. 1/40 INT.
4314 00000000-93-1531-0001 8.81
SANDERS R DAVID
35 3 15 68 DB 110 P 259 El/2
OF SE1/4, LESS NE1/4 OF NE1/4
OF SE1/4, LESS 2 AC. IN NEC OF
NE1/4 OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/20 INT.
4315 00000000-93-1532-0003 7.51
BAXTER KELLY H
36 3 15 2 1/2 OF 153 P 535
NW1/4 OF NW1/4 OF SE1/4 OF
SE1/4, MIN. 75% OF 1/3 INT.
4316 00000000-93-1546-0000 11.13
GUTHRIE A K
8 4 15 180 OR 244 P 188 SE1/4
OF SW1/4, N1/2 OF SE1/4, SW1/4
OF SW1/4,' E/2 OF NE1/4 OF
SW1/4, MIN. 1/6 INT.
4317 00000000-93-1546-0001 7.51
DALCO OIL CO.
8 4 15 60 OR 107 P 381 SW1/4
OF SW1/4, El/2 OF NE1/4 OF
SW1/4, MIN. 1/12 INT.
4318 00000000-93-1546-0002 7.99
DALCO OIL CO.
8 4 15 120 OR 107 P 381 SE1/4
OF SW1/4, N1/2 OF SE1/4, MIN.
1/12 INT.
4319 00000000-93-1593-0000 6.21
DRANE D B
30 4 15 40 DB 115 P 497 SW1/4
OF SW1/4, MIN. 1/16 INT.
4320 00000000-93-1596-0000 10.52
LONGWELL LYNN ETAL
31 4 15.40 DB 87 P 113 NW1/4
OF NW1/4, MIN. 3/3 INT.
4321 00000000-93-1596-0001 7.87
MAGNA TRUST CO
31 4 15 40 DB 87 P 48 NW1/4 OF
SE1/4, MIN. 1/2 INT.
4322 00000000-93-1613-0001 7.87
MAGNA TRUST CO
35 4 15 40 DB 87 P 48 NE1/4 OF
NW1/4, MIN. 1/2 INT.
4323 00000000-93-1615-0000 10.52
LONGWELL LYNN ETAL
35 4 15 40 OR 265 P 1927 SE1/4
OF NW1/4, MIN. 3/3 INT.
4324 00000000-93-1623-0000 10.67
GUTHRIE A K
36 4 15 160 OR 244 P 188 E1/2
OF NE1/4, SW1/4 OF NE1/4,
NE1/4 OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/6 INT.
4325 00000000-93-1623-0002 7.82


ABSHER EVELYN TRST
36 4 15 80 DB 67 P 509 S1/2 OF
SW1/4, MIN. 1/8 INT. OR 256 P
2068
4326 00000000-93-1675-0003 8.81
BROWN RICHARD I
4 2 16 40 OR 194 P 26 NW4 OF
NE4, MIN. 1/8 OF 1/7 OF 1/2
AND 1/6 OF 3/8 OF 1/7 OF 1/2
INT


4327 00000000-93-1682-0000 6.21
ASHER NORMAN
4 2 16 40 DB 91 P 67-68 NW1/4
OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/14 INT.
4328 00000000-93-1684-0000 7.51
ASHER NORMAN
6 2 16 20 DB 91 P 67-68 W1/2
OF SE1/4 OF SW1/4, MIN. 1/14
INT.
4329 00000000-93-1684-0001 7.51
LONGWELL LYNN ETAL
6 2 16 20 OR 265 P 1927 W1/2
OF SE1/4 OF SW1/4, MIN.
37.5/100 INT.
4330 00000000-93-1688-0003 8.81
BROWN RICHARD I
6 2 16 20 OR 194 P 26 W2 OF
SE4 OF SW4 MIN. 1/8 OF 1/7 OF
1/2 AND 1/6 OF 3/8 OF 1/7 OF
1/2
4331 00000000-93-1693-0000 8.81
PIRTLE ROBERT S
6 2 16 66 ORB 125 P 57-59
NE1/4 OF SW1/4, NW1/4 OF SE1/4
LESS 14 A. OFF E. SIDE, MIN.
1/32 INT.
4332 00000000-93-1715-0002 10.47
ABSHER EVELYN
12 2 16 160 DB 67 P 519 W1/2
OF SW1/4, SE1/4 OF SW1/4,
SW1/4 OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/8 INT.
OR 256 P 2068
4333 00000000-93-1724-0003 7.51
BAXTER KELLY H
14 2 16 18 OR 244 P 2048 N1/4
OF E1/2 OF NE1/4 W. OF HWY
LESS 2 A. MIN 75% OF 1/3 INT.
4334 00000000-93-1735-0001 9.83
DAVIS I W ESTATE
15 2 16 52 DB 89 P 319 NE1/4
OF NE1/4, N. 12 AC. OF El/2 OF
SE1/4 OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/2 INT.
4335 00000000-93-1735-0002 10.11
DAVIS I W ESTATE
15 2 16 DB 89 P 316 BEG. AT
SWC OF SW1/4 OF SW1/4, RUN
E.105 YDS, N.37 YDS.W.105 YDS
S.37 YDS. TO POB, MIN. 1/2
INT.
4336 00000000-93-1735-0003 10.30
DAVIS I W ESTATE
15 2 16 38 DB 89 P 316 SE1/4
OF SW1/4 OR LOT 13, LESS 2 AC.
LYING S. OF VERNON & MILLERS
FERRY RD., MIN. 1/2 INT.
4337 00000000-93-1752-0002 7.51
DAVIS I W ESTATE
20 2 16 5 DB 89 P 314 5 AC. IN
FORM OF A SQ. IN SEC OF SE1/4
OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/2 INT.
4338 00000000-93-1760-0002 8.71
DAVIS I W ESTATE
21 2 16 106 DB 89 P 317 LOTS
14 & 15, MIN. 1/4 INT.
4339 00000000-93-1760-0003 12.90
DAVIS I W ESTATE
21 2 16 39 DB 89 P 314 SW1/4
OF NW1/4, LESS BEG. AT SWC &
RUN E.133 YDS. TO RD. RUN N.
ON E. SIDE OF RD.148 YDS. FOR
POB RUN 35 YDS..N&S, 35 YDS
E&W TO POB, MIN. 1/2 INT.
4340 00000000-93-1762-0001 11.41
DAVIS I W ESTATE
22 2 16 DB 89 P 316 BEG. AT
NWC OF NW1/4 OF NW1/4, RUN
E.105 YDS, S.45 YDS, W.DOWN
CENTER OF HWY TO W.LINE OF
NW1/4 OF NW1/4, N.65 YDS. TO
POB, MIN. 1/2 INT.
4341 00000000-93-1762-0002 8.81
DAVIS I W ESTATE
22 2 16 18 DB 89 P 317 W. 18
AC. OF SWI/4 OF SW1/4, SE1/4
OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4, MIN. 1/4
INT.
4342 00000000-93-1764-0003 7.51
BAXTER KELLY H
24 2 16 2 1/2 ORB 244 P 2048
S1/4 OF SE1/4 OF NE1/4 OF
NE1/4 MIN. 75% OF 1/3 INT.
4343 00000000-93-1774-0003 14.94
BAXTER KELLY H
32 2 16 175 OR 244 P 2048 E1/4
OF NE1/4 OF NW1/4, E1/4 OF
SE1/4 OF NW1/4, LESS NW1/4 OF
SE1/4 OF NW1/4, MIN. 75% OF
1/3 INT.
4344 00000000-93-1781-0000 7.51
DALCO OIL CO.
1 3 16 200 DB 121 P 360 W1/2
OF NE1/4, El/2 OF NW1/4, NE1/4
OF SW1/4 MIN. 1/33 INT.
4345 00000000-93-1781-0002 7.51
BURTON HOBERT KEY
1 3 16 80 DB 106 P 603 NE1/4
OF SE1/4,SE1/4 OF NE1/4 MIN
11/240 INT.
4346 00000000-93-1781-0005 6.21
FERRELL RAE KEY
1 3 16 80 NE1/4 OF SE1/4,SE1/4
OF NEI/4 MIN. 22/240 INT.
4347 00000000-93-1782-0000 9.00
DALCO OIL CO.
2 3 16 600 DB 121 P 360 W1/2,
NE1/4, N1/2 OF SE1/4, SW1/4 OF
SE1/4 MIN. 1/33 INT.
4348 00000000-93-1783-0000 8.32
DALCO OIL CO.
3 3 16 440 DB 121 P 360 N1/2,
Sl/2 OF SE1/4, NE1/4 OF SE1/4
MIN. 1/33
4349 00000000-93-1784-0000 6.21
DALCO OIL CO.
4 3 16 160 DB 121 P 360 NE1/4
OF NE1/4 MIN. 1/33 INT.
4350 00000000-93-1787-0001 6.21
SANDERS R DAVID
4 3 16 40 DB 110 P 259 SE1/4
OF SW1/4, MIN. 1/20 INT.
4351 00000000-93-1796-0001 8.81
SANDERS R DAVID
9 3 16 70 DB 110 P 259 SE1/4
OF NE1/4, NE1/4 OF SE1/4, LESS
10 AC. OFF S. END, MIN. 1/20
INT.
4352 00000000-93-1799-0000 6.21
DALCO OIL CO.
10 3 16 40 DB 121 P 360 NE1/4
OF NE1/4 MIN. 1/33 INT, ,
4353 00000000-93-1836-0002 7.51


ANDERSON INGRID
23 3 16 40 DB 82 P 19 NE1/4 OF
SE1/4, MIN. 10/1280 OF 1/2
INT.
4354 00000000-93-1836-0003 7.51
BAEKELAND GEORGE
23 3 16 40 DB 82 P 22 NE1/4 OF
SE1/4, MIN. 20/1280 OF 1/2
INT.
4355 00000000-93-1836-0004 7.51


MINNICK NINETTE
23 3 16 40 DB 82 P 194 NE1/4
OF SE1/4, MIN. 10/1280 OF 1/2
INT.
4356 00000000-93-1836-0005 6.21
WALKER G M R
23 3 16 40 OR 361 P 30 NE4 OF
SE4 MIN INT 1/3 OF 15/32
4357 00000000-93-1836-0006 6.21
WALKER BRUCE
23 3 16 40 OR 361 P 30 NE4 OF
SE4 MIN INT 1/3 OF 15/32
4358 00000000-93-1838-0002 7.51
ANDERSON INGRID
24 3 16 120 DB 82 P 19 W1/2 OF
SW1/4, SW1/4 OF NW1/4, MIN.
10/1280 OF 1/2 INT.
4359 00000000-93-1838-0003 7.51
BAEKELAND GEORGE
24 3 16 120 DB 82 P 19 W1/2 OF
SW1/4, SW1/4 OF NW1/4, MIN.
20/1280 OF 1/2 INT.
4360 00000000-93-1838-0004 7.51
MINNICK NINETTE
24 3 16 120 DB 82 P 19 W1/2 OF
SW1/4, SW1/4 OF NW1/4, MIN.
10/128 OF 1/2 INT.
4361 00000000-93-1838-0005 9.17
WALKER G M R
24 3 16 120 OR 361 P 30 W2 OF
SW4, SW4 OF NW4 MIN INT 1/3 OF
1/2
4362 00000000-93-1838-0006 9.17
WALKER BRUCE
24 3 16 120 OR 361 P 30 W2 OF
SW4, SW4 OF NW4 MIN INT 1/3 OF
1/2
4363 00000000-93-1839-0000 10.52
LONGWELL LYNN
25 3 16 40 OR 265 P 1927 SW1/4
OF SE1/4, MIN. 3/3 INT.
4364 00000000-93-1841-0001 6.21
SANDERS R DAVID
26 3 16 80 DB 110 P 259 W1/2
OF SW1/4, MIN. 1/20 INT.
4365 00000000-93-1843-0000 10.52
LONGWELL LYNN ETAL
26 3 16 40 OR 265 P 1927 NE1/4
OF SW1/4, MIN. 3/3 INT.
4366 00000000-93-1845-0001 6.21
SANDERS R DAVID
27 3 16 160 DB 110 P 259
SE1/4, MIN. 1/20 INT.
4367 00000000-93-1856-0000 12.45
WORTHINGTON M & CATHERINE B
29 3 16 140 DB 105 P 240 El/2
OF SE1/4, SW1/4 OF SE1/4, El/2
OF NW1/4 OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/4
INT.
4368 00000000-93-1866-0003 7.51
BROWN RICHARD I
32 3 16 40 OR 194 P 26 SW4 OF
SE4 MIN. 1/8 OF 1/7 OF 1/4 AND
1/6 OF 3/8 OF 1/7 OF 1/4 INT
4369 00000000-93-1868-0000 7.87
WORTHINGTON M & CATHERINE B
32 3 16 80 DB 105 P 240 N1/2
OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/4 INT.
4370 00000000-93-1870-0000 6.21
ASHER NORMAN
32 3 16 40 DB 91 P 67-68 SW1/4
OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/7 OF 1/4 INT.
4371 00000000-93-1875-0000 7.21
LONGWELL LYNN
33 3 16 40 OR 265 P 1927 SE1/4
OF SW1/4, MIN. 3/8 INT.
4372 00000000-93-1876-0000 13.15
WORTHINGTON M & CATHERINE B
33 3 16 197 DB.105 P 240 N1/2
OF N1/2, SE1/4 OF NE1/4, LESS
LOT IN SEC, MIN. 1/4 INT.
4373 00000000-93-1879-0001 7.87
MAGNA TRUST CO
34 3 16 40 DB 87 P 48 NW1/4 OF
NW1/4, MIN. 1/2 INT.
4374 00000000-93-1879-0003 15.83
ABSHER EVELYN TRST
34 3 16 280 DB 67 P 345 NE1/4,
E1/2 OF NW1/4, NE1/4 OF SE1/4,
MIN. 1/4 INT. OR 256 P 2068
4375 00000000-93-1881-0001 7.87
MAGNA TRUST CO
35 3 16 40 DB 87 P 48 NE1/4 OF
NW1/4, MIN. 1/2 INT,
4376 00000000-93-1881-0003 7.82
ABSHER EVELYN
35 3 16 40 DB 67 P 345 SW1/4
OF NW1/4, MIN. 1/4 INT. OR 256
P 2068
4377 00000000-93-1899-0000 8.71
GUTHRIE A K
12 4 16 160 OR 244 P 188
NE1/4, MIN. 1/2 INT.
4378 00000000-93-1904-0000 6.21
GUTHRIE A K
13 4 16 40 OR 244 P 188 NW1/4
OF SW1/4, MIN. 1/6 INT.
4379 00000000-93-1918-0000 10.52
LONGWELL LYNN ETAL
25 4 16 40 OR 265 P 1927 SW1/4
OF NE1/4, MIN. 3/3 INT.
4380 00000000-93-1920-0000 6.21
DRANE D B
26 4 16 40 DB 115 P 497 NE1/4
OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/16 INT.
4381 00000000-93-1928-0000 6.21
DALCO OIL CO.
34 4 16 160 DB 121 P 360 E1/2
OF E1/2, MIN. 1/33 INT.
4382 00000000-93-1929-0000 7.87
DALCO OIL CO.
35 4 16 640 DB 121 P 360
ENTIRE, MIN., 1/33 INT.
4383 00000000-93-1931-0003 7.51
BROWN RICHARD I
36 4 16 40 OR 194 P 26 SW4 OF
SE4 MIN. 1/8 OF 3/16 INT. AND
1/6 OF 3/8 OF 3/16
4384 00000000-93-1933-0000 6.21
DALCO OIL CO.
36 4 16 40 DB 121 P 360 SW1/4
OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/33 INT.
4385 00000000-93-1934-0000 6.21
GUTHRIE A K
36 4 16 40 OR 244 P 188 SW1/4
OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/2 INT.
4386 00000000-93-1936-0000 9.47
ABSHER K B
1 1 17 199 51/2 OF SE1/4,
NW1/4 OF SE1/4, E1/2 OF SW1/4
LESS 1 ACRE IN NWC MIN. 1/16


INT.
4387 00000000-93-1937-0000 9.47
ABSHER EVELYN TRST
1 1 17 199 S1/2 OF SE1/4,
NW1/4 OF SE1/4, E1/2 OF SW1/4
LESS 1 A. IN NWC MIN. 1/16 INT
OR 256 P 2068

As published in the Washington Coun-
ty News May 3, 10, 17, 2008