Title: Washington County news
ALL ISSUES CITATION THUMBNAILS ZOOMABLE PAGE IMAGE
Full Citation
STANDARD VIEW MARC VIEW
Permanent Link: http://ufdc.ufl.edu/UF00028312/00232
 Material Information
Title: Washington County news
Uniform Title: Washington County news
Washington County news (Chipley, Fla.)
Physical Description: Newspaper
Language: English
Creator: Washington County news
Publisher: Washington County news
s.n.
Place of Publication: Chipley Fla
Publication Date: May 5, 2007
Frequency: semiweekly[<1994>]
weekly[ former <1931>]
semiweekly
regular
 Subjects
Subject: Newspapers -- Chipley (Fla.)   ( lcsh )
Newspapers -- Washington County (Fla.)   ( lcsh )
Genre: newspaper   ( marcgt )
Spatial Coverage: United States -- Florida -- Washington -- Chipley
Coordinates: 30.779167 x -85.539167 ( Place of Publication )
 Notes
Additional Physical Form: Also available on microfilm from the University of Florida.
Dates or Sequential Designation: Began May 23, 1924.
General Note: L.E. Sellers, editor.
General Note: Description based on: Vol. 8, no. 1 (May 28, 1931).
 Record Information
Bibliographic ID: UF00028312
Volume ID: VID00232
Source Institution: University of Florida
Holding Location: University of Florida
Rights Management: All rights reserved by the source institution and holding location.
Resource Identifier: ltuf - ACC5987
oclc - 07260886
alephbibnum - 000384704
lccn - sn 81000810
issn - 0279-795X
 Related Items
Preceded by: Chipley banner

Full Text



Music Memories
Perry Wells looks back at some of the greatest -
stars of early County music: The Carter family
and the 'Singing Brakeman,' Jimmie Rodgers. 4

Page 8


*


Inside This Week
Kiwanis News..................Page 3
Years Ago..........................Page 3
Classifieds .........................Page 5
Community News......Inside


Swww.chipleypaper.com
** ALL FOR DC 320

W'1,- iON,


COPYRIGHT 2007 FREEDOM FLORIDA NEWSPAPERS, INC.


IN THE NEWS

Gospel concert May 19
Gospel enthusiasts, clear May
19 on your calendars now. WJHG
newscaster Neysa Wilkins and other
gospel performers will perform at
the Washington County Ag Center to
benefit the Save the Children Chris-
tian Center. Admission is free.
"We're selling dinners for $6. A
quarter grilled or barbecued chicken,
baked beans or string beans, potato
salad, dessert, drink and roll. We'll
have hamburgers and hotdogs and
a super slide for the kids," said An-
nie Connor, founder and director of
STCCC.
Other gospel musicians donat-
ing their time to help the non-profit
food bank that serves Washington
and Holmes counties are: The Mill-
ers, The Thompsons, Change, the
Choir on Fire, Megan White, An-
thony Pitts, Jason Smith and Gloria
Brown, Christi Pitts, New Begin-
ning Gospel Group, Tabitha Arnold,
Shepard's Gate Praise Team, Mr.
Darroll, Michael Grady and the New
Gulf Chorus. The SGI Dancers and
Barbara Lee will perform, too.
Proceeds from the benefit concert
will send 10 children to Dogwood
Acres for a summer camping ex-
perience.
If money is left over, Connor
plans to purchase enough food
to feed STCCC clients for three
months, pay the center's rent for
three months and buy an office
computer.
Meal tickets can be purchased in
advance at the STCCC situated at
805 Main Street and at the event.

Checkpoints scheduled
by Sheriff's Office
The Washington County Sheriff's
Office will be conducting driver li-
cense and vehicle inspection check-
points during the month of May
2007 in Washington County at one
or more of the following locations:
Holmes Valley Road, William's
Road, Elkcam Blvd., Sunny Hills
Blvd., Deltona Blvd., Hwy 77, Hwy
79, Hwy 90, Hwy 166, Hwy 170,
Hwy 173, Hwy 179, Hwy 273, Hwy
276, Hwy 276A, Hwy 279 and Hwy
277. Checkpoints will include, but
are not limited to, these locations.
Recognizing the danger pre-
sented to the public by defective
vehicle equipment, deputies will
concentrate their efforts on vehicles
being operated with defects such as,
but not limited to, bad brakes, worn
tires, and defective lighting equip-
ment. In addition, attention will be
directed to drivers who violate the
drivers license laws of the State of
Florida.

Online Paper
www.chipleypaper.com
Find Church News and
Community Calendar under
Community Calendar, Local
News, Sports and much more!





Navigate the Coast
0FREEDOM
O F E D I I A
FLONEWSPAPERSINTERACTIVE
NEWSPAPERS*INTERACTIVE


Chipley-firefighters bring a fire under control Thursday afternoon on Lollipop Road.


Chipley home destroyed by fire


.- -. *Jay Felsberg/WCN
Chipley Volunteer Fire Department and Washington County EMS were on the scene Thursday afternoon when fire destroyed the Yeatman
home at 856 Lollipop Road in Chipley. There were no injuries, but flames came through the roof of the 'fatlighter' house and gutted the in-
terior. The family dog was saved by emergency personnel.


FCAT: Local schools positively impact math achievement


MARY PARAMORE
Staff Writer
mparamore@chipleypaper.com
When in comes to math, four out
of five third-grade students in most
Holmes and Washington counties'
elementary schools are at or above
grade-level. That's according to the
2007 Florida Comprehensive As-
sessment Test results just released
by the Department of Education.
Florida reports that 74 percent of
third-grade students perform at or
above grade level in math, up from
72 percent in 2006. There is no state
mandate that students performing at
the lowest level, scoring a one out
of five possible achievement levels
used by the test, be considered for


Third grade students performed as follows:


Percent at or above grade level
Elementary School 2006 2007
Poplar Springs 67 8
Bethlehem 67 8(
Ponce de Leon 67 8(
Bonifay 62 7(
Kate M. Smith 78 8:
Vernon 62 5;


Source: Florida Department of Education


retention. If there were, there was
no change in the 12 percent of stu-
dents scoring a one from 2006 to
2007. That's not true in Holmes and
Washington elementary schools. In


fact, every school but one increased
the number of students performing
math at or above grade level from
three to 13 percent (see chartO.
Poplar Springs School students


demonstrated the most signifi-
cant increase is demonstrating at
or above grade-level math skills.
And, again, Vernon Elementary
showed a significant drop in grade
level performance and an increase
in students working well below
grade level. Students in Jackson and
Walton counties both experienced
increases in third-grade student
grade-level math skills, as demon-
strated on FCAT testing. Jackson
County had 74 percent of students
performing at or above grade level
in 2006, which increased to 79 per-
cent in 2007. Walton County had 79
percent of students performing at or
above grade level in 2006, which
increased to 80 percent in 2007.
More FCAT, page 4A


Percent scoring at
lowest level 2006 2007


11 9
17 26


- -~ -. .: 3.


mwmmmmftoblZ





2A, Washington County News, Saturday, May 5, 2007


New agent plans growth in ag programs


MARY PARAMORE
Staff Writer
mparamore@chipleypaper.com
Look for growth in the
county's agriculture educa-
tion programs now that hor-
ticulture agent Collin Adcock
has joined the staff at Wash-
ington County's Institute of
Food and Agricultural Sci-
ence office.
On the job only a month,
Adcock is working with area
farmers to re-open the Wash-
ington County Farmer's Mar-
ket. Once it is open, Adcock
will dig into establishing a
Master Gardener program
here.
The program will equip
volunteers to teach other
about effective gardening
techniques.
"It's a community service
program that will require
people to donate hours of ser-,
vice. It's perfect for retirees
who love to garden and want
to stay busy," he said. Wash-
ington County does have a
handful of master garden-
ers, but they traveled to Bay
County to earn certification.
Adcock said master gardeners
would, among other things,
present programs in schools
and in the community under


Mary Paramore/WCN
Extension Director Andy Andreason, left, welcomes Collin
Adcock, horticulture agent, to Washington County.


his direction.
About Adcock's hiring,
county extension director
and agriculture agent Andy
Andreason said, "I couldn't
have planned it any better.
He has experience in orna-
mentals, turf grasses and golf
courses. He's done research
in vegetable production and
weed science. He's very
suited to the position and will


be a tremendous asset to the
county,"
Adcock is in his first posi-
tion after receiving a master's
degree in weed science from
Auburn University. That
doesn't mean he's green,
though. Before earning his
bachelor's degree in land-
scape horticulture with mi-
nors in agronomy and soils,
also from Auburn, he spent


years maintaining golf cours-
es. Between degrees, he su-
pervised crews that installed
and maintained landscaping
in high-end residential and
commercials properties.
He is engaged to Emily
Woodrow, a special educa-
tion teacher.
Andreason noted he
worked seven years to es-
tablish and fill this position.
"With the number of calls we
get, 50 percent of them are
horticulture related, about
vegetable production, orna-
mentals, turf and weeds. Be-
ing the sole ag agent and try-
ing to work with cattlemen,
fisheries and crop produc-
tion... I was struggling to do
it. With the growth we've had
the past three years and our
projected growth, we needed
to be futuristic and do some-
thing."
Andreason described hav-
ing funding from the Univer-
sity of Florida, which pays 60
percent of IFAS position sala-
ries, but no local approval for
a new position. Then, when
local officials recognized the
need, the state froze hiring.
"We got it when we could.
I'm grateful to have the posi-
tion in place," he said.


LITTLE MISS WASHINGTON COUNTY


Local veteran to be


honored by France


Retired Staff Sergeant
Louis Johns, a Washing-
ton County native, will be
awarded the French Legion
of Honor Medal. Louis is also
a Korean veteran. He was a
POW in Korea and received
a Purple Heart Medal while
serving in Korea.
PAEC is sponsoring this
event on Thursday, May 17 at
2:30 p.m. in their conference
room. Everyone is invited to
attend. The French Consulate
from Miami will be coming to
Chipley to award the medal.
This is an historic event for
Washington County and the
State of Florida. PAEC has
volunteered to sponsor, re-
cord, and televise this event.
PAEC is located at 753 West
Blvd. in Chipley, Florida. For
additional directions or infor-
mation, contact Rick Everett
at 638-6131.
World War II veterans who
served in France and earned
medals for their service on
French soil are eligible for
France's highest distinction,
the French Legion of Honor.
In 2004, the French Republic
began awarding its highest
distinction to American vet-
erans of World War II. Since
then, numerous World War
II veterans have been named
Knight of the Legion of Hon-
or.
To be considered for this
award, a veteran must:


*Have fought on French
territory in one or more of
the four main campaigns of
the Liberation of France:
Normandy, Southern France,
Northern France and the Ar-
dennes. Actions taking place
in Belgium, Germany, Lux-
embourg or other border/Eu-
ropean countries will not be
taken into account.
*Provide written documen-
tation, which is normally a
copy of his/her military sepa-
ration order, discharge papers
or DD Form-214, to help ver-
ify their military history dur-
ing combat.
*Provide citations for pre-
vious military awards such
as the Silver Star Medal, the
Bronze Star Medal, the Pur-
ple Heart Medal or higher
distinctions, indicating meri-
torious actions during combat
operations.
-Have received such cita-
tions during World War II or
the close aftermath and must
relate to events (outstanding
actions, wounds, having been
taken prisoner of war, etc.)
that took place on the French
soil only.
*Be a living veteran. The
Legion of Honor is not award-
ed posthumously.
Local veterans interested
in applying for this award
can contact Paul Gordy (638-
1440) or Brenda Harris (638-
7258).


Jay Felsberg/WCN Jay Felsberg/WCN
Little Miss Washington County and interview winner Future Little Miss Washington County and interview win-
Brook-Lynn Fae Tyus is on her way to the National Pea- ner is Hollie Victoria Smith. She is crowned by 2006 Teen
nut Festival Pageant. She is crowned by 2006 Little Miss Miss Kaitlin Porter. Abigail Anderson was first runner-up
Faith Padgett. They are joined by first runner-up Emily and Ciara Ainsley McEntyre was second runner-up.
Anderson, second runner-up Jaqueline McKinley Stewart
and third runner-up Tinsley Savannah Hodges.
PAEC: Education heading for 6.84

percent funding hike for 2007-08
-Education funding was decided early this year, according to
PAEC Horizons newsletter. Bottom line: Public schools will
see a 6.84 percent increase in total funding, or 6.65 percent
increase in unweighted FTE allocations, a $455 per student
---increase, bringing it to $7,306.
. The 2007-2008 education budget totals $19.3 billion. Base
student allocation will be $4,163 per student, up from last
year's $3,982.
The required local effort (RLE) millage will stay the same:
4"5.010 mills.
Here's a brief look at some other education items in the
2007-08 budget (2006-07 figures are in parenthesis):
-Sparsity supplement, $40 million ($35 million);
-Safe Schools, $77.2 million ($75.4 million);
Performance pay, $147.5 million, same as last year;
*DJJ Supplemental, $12.5 million ($0);
-Transportation, $493.6 million ($483.0 million);
*Instructional materials, $271.9 million ($266.7 million)
*Teachers Lead, $48.0 million ($45.0 million);
~- ...... ._,-Class size reduction, $2.7 billion ($2.1 billion).


Jay Felsberg/WCN
Karissa Malloy is Junior Miss Washington County and
verbal winner. They are joined by first runner-up and in-
terview winner Ashton Jacks, evening gown and second
runner-up Victoria Ashley Reyes, 2006 Junior Miss Re-
bekah Wolfe and 2006 Miss Washington County Brittany
Wolfe.


'Game Night at the Library'
Friends of the Washington County Library have made final
plans for the "Game Night at the Library" to be held in May
at Washington County Library in Chipley.
Due to a conflict with another community event, the game
night has been changed to Thursday, May 10, 6:30-9:30 p.m.
Ticket price is $10. The funds raised will be used to purchase
books for the library.
Tickets are on sale, and will be available from members of
the Friends or by calling a member of the planning commit-
tee: Ruth McCrary at 638-1442; Leola Porter at 638-1703; or
Margie Sangaree at 638-1633.
Reservations and advance ticket purchases need to be
made by Thursday, May 3. Tables will be set up for dominoes,
bridge, canasta, mah-jongg, and other table games as request-
ed. Door prizes will be given away throughout the evening.
Refreshments will be served on the library's new patio.


TO ADVERTISE

CALL 638-0212







1239 Jackson Ave.
Chipley, FL 32428 --
Highway 90 East
Across from
Capital City Bank

850-638-1177
MASON BRAGG
Technician
Email: MechanicalMason@yahoo.com J


Livestock report
For the week ended May 2, 2007
At the Florida Livestock Auctions, receipts totaled $8,535
compared to $8,048 last week and $7,183 a year ago. Accord-
ing to the Florida Federal-State Livestock Market News Ser-
vice, compared last week, slaughter cows and bulls were steady
to $2 lower; feeder steers and heifers were $1 to $3 lower.
Feeder Steers: Medium & Large Frame No. 1-2
200-300 lbs. $125.00 185.00
300-400 lbs. $114.00 156.00
400-500 lbs. $105.00 132.50
Feeder Heifers: Medium & Large Frame No. 1-2
200-300 lbs. $114.00 175.00
300-400 lbs. $100.00 128.00
400-500 lbs. $ 92.00 114.00
Slaughter Cows: Lean
750-1200 lbs. 85-90 percent $44.00 49.00
Slaughter Bulls: Yield Grade, No. 1-2
1,000-2,100 lbs. $56.00 64.00

Habitat for Humanity orientation
Habitat for Humanity of Washington County will hold an
orientation meeting for potential homeowners at 7 p.m. on
Tuesday, May 8 at the First Freewill Baptist Church, 1337
South Boulevard in Chipley.
Anyone in need of affordable housing is urged to attend
and sign up for a Habitat House. For more information call,
415-5600 or 638-1345.

Cancer support group
Doctors Memorial Hospital is hosting a monthly Cancer
Support Group. The next meeting will be Tuesday, May 22,
at 5:30 p.m. in the dining room of Doctors Memorial Hospital
in Bonifay.
The purpose of the group is to provide support for cancer
patients and their families as they deal with their individual
type of cancer. Anyone affected by cancer is invited to at-
tend one or all the Cancer Support Group meetings. For more
information call Diane Little, 510-3779; Madeline McFatter,
547-2376; or Sharon Garner, 547-1120 ext. 252 at Doctors
Memorial Hospital.


SCOTLAND 8 IRELAND
Group Departure from Panama City Aug 20, 07
11 Day Tour Featuring: The Edinburgh Military Tattoo, Loch
Ness, Medieval Banquet at Bunratty Castle, Dublin, Blarney
Castle & More .


$3395 per person, double Round trip
air from Panama City, Hotels, 15 meals,
Tattoo tickets, sightseeing, taxes.


[ Ul


Far Horizons Travel
850-234-3389 Travel with
FarHorizonsTravel.com Phyllis


GRANTHAM CONSTRUCTION, INC#'


I



















5 YEARS AGO, 2002
Charlie Bob Martin passed
through Chipley on the way
to Thomasville, Ga., with his
animals. He said the dog and
mule did about 40 tricks. "We
raise money for sick people,
especially children," he ex-
plained.
CHS's outstanding basket-
ball player, T.J. McCullough,
received the L.E. Sellers Me-
morial Award given by the
News in honor of the late
publisher who was a strong
supporter of education.
Graduating from the tele-
communications Installation
Program at Chipola Junior
College were John Judah and
Keith Payne of Bonifay, Stuart
Haddan of Cottondale, and
Jim Hartzog of Southport.
10 YEARS AGO, 1997
The Chipley girls' track
team walked away with first
place in the Panhandle Ath-
letic Conference track meet by
winning firsts in eight events.
They also won a second place,
three third places, and four
fourth places, finishing with
75 points overall.
About 250 people attended
a May 4 appreciation service
for the Rev. Price Wilson of
Chipley.
Laura Lee Byrd was
crowned Miss Washington
County, and Kari Hollon
was chosen as Little Miss at a
pageant held in Vernon. They
would both represent Wash-
ington County in that year's
Peanut Festival.
15 YEARS AGO, 1992
Chipley Kiwanis Club
welcomed Mavis Smith as a
member. She was sponsored


by Marvin Engram and Don
Walters.
Caryville's homecoming
was reported as well-attended.
Scores of folks visited city
park where they enjoyed a
day of country, bluegrass and
gospel music.
Crowned Miss Washington
County and Junior Miss, re-
spectively, were Laura Pleas
and Shannon Davidson.
Michael Taylor of Chipley
received an award given by
SouthTrust Bank. He was
president and outstanding
member of Phi Theta Kappa
Academic Honor Society at
Chipola Junior College.

30 YEARS AGO, 1977
Jerry Lepak had the title
of "Minister Extraordinary"
bestowed on him by the pastor
of St. Teresa Church. Among
other things, it meant Jerry
could administer Holy Com-
munion to the congregation.
Chipley High School ath-
letes won the District Track
Meet, racking up 112 points
over Graceville, 62, Vernon,
54, and Cottondale, 35.
Jane Taylor wrote a poem,
"My Mother," for a Mother's
Day advertisement in the
Washington County News.
Dow Gilmore of Chipley
was recognized as Best Fish-
erman of the Month. His skills
had been displayed in various
tournaments, including one
at Lake Seminole where he
finished a strong fifth.
40 YEARS AGO, 1967
Lee G. Wells made the
first Direct Distance Dial-
ing (DDD) phone call out of
Chipley after Southern Bell


introduced the new service.
Wells called his nephew in
Atlanta, Ga.
Three CHS basketball play-
ers received trophies at the
school's sports banquet. Ed
Prescott was Most Valuable
Player. Willie Bowden was
honored for most rebounds,
and Elliott Varnum got a tro-
phy for most free throws.
Mrs. Will Sangaree was
named chairman of the new-
ly organized Falling Waters
Neighborhood for Chipley
and Graceville Girl Scouts.
A building to house the
Caryville Honor Prison was
dedicated to the memory
of W.R. Brannon, a former
guard.

50 YEARS AGO, 1957
Mr. and Mrs. Fred L. Ches-
nut Sr. announced the en-
gagement of their daughter,
Winona Irene, to Roger Van-
Landingham.
Spending some time at
the annual Florida Synodical
Training School for Women
of the Presbyterian Church
U.S. in Ormand Beach were
Mrs. G.U. Myers, Mrs. Sion
Alford, Mrs. M.R. Coggin,
Mrs. F.B. Callaway and Mrs.
George Watts Jr.
60 YEARS AGO, 1947
Chipley Mayor Albert
Deermont crowned Lois Jean
Fussell as Miss Chipley 1947
following a competition with
more than 61 entries.
Mr. and Mrs. Howard Bow-
ers were attending the Edu-
cational Clinic and Exhibit
sponsored by the Laundry and
Cleaners Allied Trade Asso-
ciation in Boston, Mass.


KIWANIS NEWS


Courtesy Kiwanis Club
Five new members were introduced and inducted into the Kiwanis Club of Chipley, left
to right, Kiwanis sponsor Jim Town, Tony Ray, Collin Adcock, Kiwanis Membership
Chair David Solger, Kiwanis sponsor Andy Andresen, Julie Dillard, Kiwanis sponsor Dell
Corbin, David Corbin, Kiwanis sponsor Jan Page, Vickie Williams and Kiwanis President
Kim Wilson). Contact any Kiwanis member if you want to find out more about the Club
in Chipley or visit them at www.chipleykiwanis.com .


The guest speaker at Tues-
day's Kiwanis Club meeting
was Julie Waller Boyd, the
Panhandle Area Administra-
tor for the Florida Baptist
Children's Home based in Tal-
lahassee. Julie's geographic
area of responsibility extends
from Lake City to Pensacola
and all counties between. She
is a very talented ventrilo-
quist who began to learn her
skills at the age of 10 and
brought along her friend Miss
Mildred to assist in entertain-
ing club members and guests
with good, clean humor
Since Julie is originally
from Chipley, attended school
here and is familiar with a lot
of club members, several in
attendance were the targets
of Miss Mildred's comments,
including Pat Williams, the
Rev. Price Wilson, Kelly
Brock, Bill Howell and Linda
Cook. They bore the brunt
of either real or imagined
incidents and situations as re-
called by Miss Mildred. From
the volume and frequency of
laughter, the entire audience


Courtesy Kiwanis Club
Julie Waller Boyd and Miss
Mildred.

obviously enjoyed Tuesday's
guest speakers.
On a more serious subject,
Boyd explained that the or-
ganization she represents has
a group home for children in
Tallahassee and in Pensacola,
a foster care facility in Milton
and a near future children's
group home planned for Pan-
ama City. These facilities
house children who, for one
reason or another, cannot live


at home. They are accepted in
the home through private
placement prior to non rela-
tive placement by the State of
Florida and the court system.
A goal of the Florida Baptist
Children's Home is to make a
real difference in the life of
children through discipline,
consistency and love. Their
mission is to provide Christ-
centered services to children
and families in need. This
is accomplished through the
efforts of social workers and
staff who really care about
their three categories of ser-
vice: Group Home, Adoption
(at no charge) and Foster
Care.
This is made possible
through funds provided
by Florida Baptist Churches
(40 percent), the State of
Florida (30 percent) and Pub-
lic Donations (30 percent).
Your help is needed through
your willingness to adopt, to
provide foster care and/or to
donate dollars. Contact them
at (850)-878-1458 or www.
fbchomes.org .


Saturday, May 5, 2007, Washington County News, 3A


PERSONAL PROPERTY TAXES
Pursuant to Chapter 197.402, Florida Statutes, notice is hereby given that Tan-
gible Personal Property Taxes assessed for 2006 are now delinquent and begin-
ning April 1, 2007, such taxes are drawing interest of eighteen (18) percent per
year. A penalty and the cost of publishing this notice are also due. Unless the
delinquent taxes are paid, warrants will be issued thereon pursuant to Chapter
197.413, Florida Statutes, and the Tax Collector will apply to the Circuit Court
for an order directing levy upon and seizure of the personal property of the tax-
payer for the unpaid taxes.


1 5001008 49.70
ADAMS ROBERT E
2 5006013 4.92
AMERICAN TRAVEL
3 5008008 253.53
A T & T CORP
4 5013002 50.82
ARNETT JAMES W
5 5020000 91.57
AUSTIN ALSIE G
6 5022002 38.37
BAKER CARL
7 5036002 87.27
BLOSSOM BOUTIQUE
8 5048001 5487.11
BROOKWOOD-WASHINGTON COUNTY
9 5049001 15.88
BROCK AUTO BODY
10 5049003 289.06
BROCKS CONTRACTING SERVICES IN
11 5062002 27.35
BRYANT JIMMY
12 5064002 205.43
BROWN RANDALL M
13 5071002 11.68
BRYANT PAINT & DRYWALL SUPPLY


14 5083003
CCC WIRELESS INC
15 5083004
CANYON CREEK INC
16 5084002
CARRIE'S FASHION BOUTIQUE
17 5084004
CARTER JAMES L
18 5098000
CATS EYE
19 5114001
CHIPLEY DRUGS INC
20 5115000
CHIPLEY MOTEL
21 5115006
CHOCOLATE GALLERY INC
22 5123002
CLEMMONS SHOTTIE
23 5132005
COMMUNITY CABLE CORP
24 5157000
CORBIN WILBURN
25 5160003
CREATIVE CLEANING SVCS INC
26 5161000
CROFT RORY
27 5166001
C & W MOTORS INC
28 5167003
DKJ HOLDINGS INC
29 5176001
DAVIS MARY J
30 5196001
EAGLE GUN & PAWN INC
31 5198000
EBRO CAFE
32 5208008
F & N WILLIAMS INC
33 5211000
FELDMAN WILLIAMS LOGGING IN(
34 5218005
FISHER JAMES
35 5220006
FLIP'S CUSTOM PAIN & BODY
36 5226001
FOWLER JASON
37 5227002
FRANK'S AUTO PARTS
38 5229003
FROM LOTHAR & JUMLONG
40 5246001
GILL KAREN
41 5248000
GILLEY LARRY
42 5250004
GOCO STORE # 803
43 5250005
GOCO STORE # 801
44 5270000
HADDOCK LOGGING
45 5275003
HAMMACK CLIFTON C
46 5275005
HAPPY STORE # 524
47 5276001
HARCUS RONALD
48 5277004
HARD LABOR LAND & TIMBER CO
49 5277005
HUNTING PRESERVE & PLANTATION
50 5288000
HASTY DANIEL G & BEATRICE
51 5293002
HAWK MEDIA INC
52 5311004
HOMETOWN AUTOMOTIVE
53 5318002
IDEAL BEAUTY SHOP
54 5319003
INTERLOTT TECHNOLOGIES INC
55 5322003
DUBOSE DANIEL J
56 5326005
JOHNSON VAUGHAN
57 5340003
KENT JOHN M
58 5340004
KENT HOWARD
59 5348001
KINDRED DOROTHY


24.79


2900.64

16.39

63.55

36.17

136.37

616.39

56.01

410.78

503.48

40.28

97.02

104.18

162.80

643.47

9.18

12.01

118.11

7.94

3004.83


60 5363003
LA BELLA SALON
61 5367005
LAWRENCE B L & GRETA
62 5369001
LEAVING J W
63 5386000
LYNN'S TEN MINUTE
64 5387005
MC NEILL JAMES
65 5388000
MAIN STREET AUTO CARE
66 5392000
MATHIS TIM & HOLLEY
67 5411003
MORRIS TILE CO
68 5421000
MC KINNEY J W
69 5423000
NAPIER JIMMY
70 5437002
NICHOLS DIANE
71 5443000
ODOM PERRY J & TAMMY
72 5444001
ODOM SEPTIC TANK
73 5469000
PARKS CHARLES JR
74 5493001
POWELL CECIL L
75 5493002
POMPEY FAITH
76 5495002
PROJECT NAVIGATORS INC
77 5495004
PREMIER SERVICES
78 5501007
QUERSHI IKRAM MD
79 5501010
QUALITY TIRES & MORE INC
80 5502001 3:
R & J LOGGING
81 5505002 22
RAM INNOVATIONS INC
82 5528001
. ROSE PETALS FLORIST & GIFT
83 5535008
SANDERS VINYL & ALUMINUM INC
84 5535010
SANDERS TRI-STATE SATELLITE &
85 5540001
SASSER TEDDY
86 5548000
SEWELL ROY JR
87 5572000
SMITH LOGGING PARTNERSHIP
88 5573002 13
SMITH JOHN T AND KATHI L
89 5576005


SOUTHEAST CRAB & SEAF<
90 5577004
SOUTHSIDE STOP INC
91 5578005
SPENCE LOGGING CO INC
92 5588002
STANTON CHURCH FURNITI
93 5597006


OOD CO


205.77

49.73

50.82

127.72

9.20

863.21

460.86

18.61

118.83

83.03

360.95

549.99

389.02

57.99

114.59

172.10

71.44

24.79

26.73

285.59

159.85

234.51

12.03

62.61

141.76

343.46

88.76

844.69

369.46

10.14

256.37

965.12

100.88


URE CO


1599.13


SYFRETT SURVEYING & MAPPING
94 5609005
THE STYLING STATION
95 5609008
THE RUG DOCTOR
96 5609011
THE GINGERBREAD HOUSE & THE
97 5609012
THE GIGGLING SHRIMP
98 5611001 3:
THOUSAND ADVENTURES OF FLA INC
99 5621005 14i
TROPICAL SMOOTHIE CAFE
100 5622001 ii


TURNER RODNEY
101 5622002
TROTTER WAYNE
102 5624001 3
UNIQUE DESIGNS
103 5624002
UNCLE BILLY'S RESTAURANT
104 5628006
VFS LOAN RESIDUAL HOLDING LLC
105 5632004
VIV'S NAIL AND TAN SALON
106 5632005
VERNON GENERAL STORE INC


900.66 107 5646004
)N WASHINGTON
113.36 108 5646006
WASHINGTON
3697.73 109 5647000
WASHINGTON
1033.44 110 5653005


54.21

28.97

24.79

24.79

22.59

63.03

00.75


103.97

348.66

24.79

7.25

32.51

48.73


1342.20
COUNTY CONVALESCENT
336.78
COUNTY PRESCHOOL
5439.86
COUNTY KENNEL CLUB


WEEKLY GEORGE R
44.29 111 5670006
WHEELER ROBERT BRUCE
55.99 112 5671001
WILLIAMS & ASSOC. PR:
43.05 113 5671002
WILLIAMS QUALITY STU(
26.66 114 5672000
WILLIAMS RICHARD L
67.74 115 5679002


HINTING

CCO INC


WOOD CLIFFORD L, O.D., P.A.
.48.79 116 5692000


781.65

70.14

218.57

694.33

11.09

415.29

101.97


ZAFAR MUHAMMAD MD PA
As published in the Washington County News, Saturday,
May 5, 2007. ,


S- ~ ~ 7A&'~,l~3 ~


2!

11





4A, Washington County News, Saturday, May 5, 2007


FCAT 2007


Writing: Not required to graduate, but take heed...


MARY PARAMORE
Staff Writer
mparamore@chipleypaper.com
Parents of ninth graders,
take note: The class of
2010 will be the first group of
students required to achieve
a level three writing score on
the Florida Comprehensive
Assessment Test to graduate
from high school. If the scores
of this year's tenth, eighth and
fourth graders are an indica-
tion, students and their teach-
ers have some work to do.
The Florida Department of
Education recently released
scores from the writing por-
tion of the FCAT, now called
Writing+.
These scores are the first to
reported by achievement lev-
el, as are scores for the reading
and mathematics portions of
the FCAT. As with those tests,
students earn between a one
and a five, with five indicat-
ing performance well above
grade level, three indicating
work at grade level and a one


indicating a need for serious
remediation.
Tenth grade results:
Across the state, 49 percent
of tenth graders earned a
level three writing score or
greater. Twenty-three percent
of students earned scores at
the lowest level, a one.
In Holmes County, 48 per-
cent of tenth graders earned
a level three writing score or
greater. Twenty-four percent
of students earned scores at
the lowest level, a one.
In Washington County, 50
percent of tenth graders earned
a level three writing score or
greater. Twenty-one percent of
students earned scores at the
lowest level, a one.
In adjacent counties, 41
percent of Jackson County
tenth graders and 56 percent
of Walton County tenth grad-
ers earned a level three writ-
ing score or greater. Students
earning scores at the lowest
level, a one, were 31 percent
in Jackson County and 18 per-


cent in Walton County.
Eighth grade results:
Across the state, 45 percent
of eighth graders earned a
level three writing score or
greater. Twenty-seven percent
of students earned scores at
the lowest level, a one.
In Holmes County, 32 per-
cent of eighth graders earned
a level three score or greater.
Forty percent of students
earned scores at the lowest
level, a one.
In Washington County,
37 percent of eighth graders
earned a level three score
or greater. Thirty percent of
students earned scores at the
lowest level, a one.
In adjacent counties, 32
percent of Jackson County
eighth graders and 46 percent
of Walton County eighth grad-
ers earned a level three score
or greater.
Students earning scores at
the lowest level, a one, were
41 percent in Jackson County
and 24 percent in Walton


County.
Fourth grade results:
Across the state, 60 percent of
fourth graders earned a level
three writing score or greater.
Seventeen percent of students
earned scores at the lowest
level, a one.
In Holmes County, 43 per-
cent of fourth graders earned
a level three score or greater.
Twenty-nine percent of stu-
dents earned scores at the
lowest level, a one.
In Washington County,
40 percent of fourth graders
earned a level three score or
greater. Twenty-nine percent
of students earned scores at
the lowest level, a one.
In adjacent counties, 38
percent of Jackson County
fourth graders and 59 percent
of Walton County fourth grad-
ers earned a level three score
or greater. Students earning
scores at the lowest level, a
one, were 31 percent in Jack-
son County and 15 percent in
Walton County.


FCAT takes students back to the basics


MARY PARAMORE
Staff Writer
mparamore @ chipleypaper.com
With the addition of Writing+ to the
2007 Florida Comprehensive Assessment
Test, older residents have seen the state's
academic requirements come full circle.
As in days past, students must demon-
strate mastery of reading, writing and
arithmetic to avoid summer instruction
and sometimes for promotion.
The Florida Department of Education
explains the test and addresses specific
criticisms levied against it through pub-
lic information documents found on its
website, www.fldoe.org.
Since 1998, all public schools in
Florida have administered the FCAT. The
state's school accountability program is
based on these test results and passing
the Grade 10. FCAT is a requirement for


graduation.
In FDOE's FCAT Myths vs. Facts
publication, the state makes these as-
surances.
*FCAT test items are created to
measure portions of the Sunshine State
Standards adopted by the State Board
of Education. Test questions are written
by nationally-known professional test
developers, then reviewed and revised by
FDOE staff and experienced, educators
teaching in Florida classrooms.
*FCAT administration takes less than
one percent of a student's time in school
each year.
*FCAT does not force teachers to teach
to the test. This term generally means
students are taught the exact questions
on the test. Rather, teachers provide in-
struction according to the Sunshine State
Standards, and students are then tested


Take Our Daughters and Sons to


MARY PARAMORE
Staff Writer
mparamore@chipleypaper.com
School halls were a little
less crowded Thursday. No,
there wasn't a student revolt
or a teacher's strike. Students
were excused to accompany
parents to work as part of the
Take Our Daughters and Sons
to Work Day.
Celebrated the fourth
Thursday of April annually,
Take Our Daughters and Sons
to Work Day is now a 15-year
tradition. Ms. Foundation
began the program in the
1990s as way for working
men and women to help their
daughters envision careers for
themselves.
The Ms. Foundation cited
research that, at the time,
showed girls received less at-
tention in school than boys.
The program was immedi-
ately popular, but young boys
felt left out. The program was
soon expanded to include sons


School reunion
Former students of the New
Smyrna School in Holmes
County are planning a reunion
for all students and teachers
who attended or worked at
the school.
Call Thelma (Pate) Garrett,
547-2090; Sara Nell (Noblin)
Pate,47-3727; Ben Smith,
547-2532, or Joyce (Majors)
Yates, (850) 819-0530.


as well as daughters and re-
aligned to help young people
understand the struggles faced
by parents when juggling
work and family issues. The


foundation reports that 81
percent of girls and 60 percent
of boys say they will spend
more time with family when
they enter the workforce.


Mary Paramore/WCN
Judge Perry Wells and his granddaughter, Julie, watch
Cameron Everett at the Washington County News. She was
with her father, DOT attorney Tim Wells, in the morning
and the Prattler in the afternoon. She is daughter of Debbie
and Tim Wells and goes to Bonifay Middle School.


on their mastery of these standards using
the FCAT.
*The Sunshine State Standards do not
represent anything unusual in the curricu-
lum. They are statements of knowledge
that anyone would recognize as appropri-
ate for students to know and master.
*Each local school board, not by the
state, establishes student promotion
requirements. However, because of
concerns at the state level about "social
promotion" (promoting students to keep
them with other students their age, re-
gardless of skill mastery), students must
pass the Grade 10 FCAT to be eligible for
a regular high school diploma. Students
in third grade must demonstrate suffi-
cient reading skills on the FCAT. If they
do not, schools must provide additional
reading instruction before promotion to
the fourth grade.


Work Day
Some businesses capitalize
on the program to promote
their cause. The National In-
stitutes of Health, for instance,
provides employees a day of
fitness and well-being educa-
tion activities to enjoy with
their children.
To learn more about the
annual event, go to www.sau-
ghtersandsonstowork.org.


'.70red App 0 aReqI
S *Credit Approval Required7 ^


1 6FPerrnO---'
00proa eqie


Reading: Third graders

drop, but top state average

MARY PARAMORE
Staff Writer
mparamore@chipleypaper.com
The Florida Department of Education does not yet know why
reading scores for third graders across the state dropped in 2007,
when scores have risen steadily since 2001. Scores for Holmes
and Washington counties followed this trend, with one notable
exception in Poplar Springs.
The 2007 FCAT revealed that 69 percent of the state's third
graders read at or above grade level. Nineteen percent of stu-
dents, about one in five, face possible retention. This is a five
percent increase from 2006.
In Holmes County, the 2007 FCAT revealed that 74 percent of
the third graders read at or above grade level. Fourteen percent
of students, about one in seven, face possible retention. This is
a one percent increase from 2006.
In Washington County, the 2007 FCAT revealed that 74 per-
cent of the third graders read at or above grade level. Seventeen.
percent of students, about one in six, face possible retention.
This is also a three percent increase from 2006.
Districts adjacent to Holmes and Washington counties expe-
rienced similar results.
In Jackson County, the 2007 FCAT revealed that 72 percent
of the third graders read at or above grade level. Fifteen percent
of students, also about one in seven, face possible retention.
This is a one percent increase from 2006.
Walton County, FCAT scores revealed that 77 percent of the,
third graders read at or above grade level. Twelve percent of
students, about one in eight, face possible retention. This is a
three percent increase from 2006.
In a media briefing Wednesday, Education Commissioner,
Jeanine Blomberg addressed the fact that FCAT scores show
19 percent of Florida's third graders are reading well below
grade-level. She said, "That does not mean 19 percent will be.
retained. Students have options to be promoted."
These options include alternate assessments to determine'
whether students read better than FCAT scores indicate, as well
as summer reading academies to provide intense remediation.. -
Poplar Springs and Bonifay elementary schools are the only',
schools in Holmes and Washington counties showing a drop-
in the number of third-grade students facing retention. While
Bonifay's percentage of students scoring a one out of a possible
five on the FCAT reading assessment dropped from 13 percent
in 2006 to 12 percent in 2007, Poplar Springs' reducing the
percentage of students facing retention from 14 percent in 2006
to just eight percent in 2007.
Holmes County Schools Superintendent Steve Griffin said,.
"In Washington County, at Vernon Elementary School, 64 per-
cent of third-graders read at above grade level and 24 percent
of the class faces retention. In 2006,76 percent of third-graders
were reading at grade level or above, with 17 percent facing
potential retention.

'The Golden Goose'
Chipola Theatre will present the children's classic "The
Golden Goose," Thursday, May 10 at 7 p.m. General admis-
sion tickets -$5- go on sale April 26 in the Chipola Business
office.
Chipola Theater director Charles Sirmon recently cast actors
in the following roles: Mike Milton as Simpleton, Shannon
Grice as Mother, Rowdy Wilbur as Rupert, Justin McCoy as
Georgie, Chris Calton as Little Old Lady, Brittney Holmes as
Goose, Kevin Russell as Father, Katie Brown as Wife, Meghan
Gilliland as Miranda, Jessie Lawson as Helena, Rowdy Wilbur
as Cora, Justin McCoy as Parson, Brittany York as Nellie, Dani-
elle Manton as Bride, Charles Sirmon as King Krank, Tonye
Wheelless as Queen Kind, Shannon Grice as Princess Cry Baby,
Aaron Summerlin as Count Jester, and Josh Peterson as Page.
For information about Chipola Theater, call 718-2227.


l l 2224O 6 per month 370 per month
0 7 *Credit Approval Requir ed*C redit Approval lequired,,-

FINANCE IN THE COMFORT OF YOUR HOME
GREAT INTEREST RATES
LIFETIME FAMILY VACATION
* INCREASE THE VALUE OF YOUR HOME
* NO PAYMENTS UNTIL OCTOBER
* FAMILY OWNED BUSINESS


Nicole P. Barefield, Publisher P.O. Box 627
Jay Felsberg, Managing Editor Brad Goodyear, Composition Supervisor Chipley, FL 32428
io C A Ii Cameron Everett, Production Supervisor Zola Anderson, Classified Sales For news tips or
Pamela Jackson, Senior Account Executive advertising information, call:
The News is published every Wednesday and Saturday by Florida Freedom ,h W 1
Newspapers, Inc., 1364 N. Railroad Avenue, Chipley, FL 32428. SUBSCRIPTION RATES POSTMASTER: 6 3 8-0 2 1
Periodicals postage paid at Chipley, Florida. -LOCAL-(Washington, Holmes & Jackson) Send address changes to the
Copyright 2007, Florida Freedom Newspapers, Inc. All Rights Reserved $37.00 per year plus $2.59tax, $39.59 total Washington County News Fax: (850) 638-4601
COPYRIGHT NOTICE: The entire contents of the Washington County News are fully protected by ELSEWHERE- P.O. Box 627Chipley, FL32428 Email: news@chipleypaper.com
copyright and cannot be reproduced in anyform forany purpose without the expressed permission $46.00 per year plus $3.22 tax, $49.22 total 17ON1 USPS 667-360 www.chipleypaper.com
Iof Florida Freedom Newspapers, Inc.
", t .. ... .... .... . ... ... .. .. .- 7.. . .. .. . ..7 ,








Washington County News Saturday, May 5, 2007 5 E


^-ntlel L.I lla].y _u n L1

CLASSIFIED ADS. Classified ads are published in the Wednesday issues of the Washington County News, Holmes County Times-Advertiser, Weekly Advertiser and the Weekend Edition. Cost is $6.50 per
week for the first 20 words, plus 25 cents per word for each word over 20.
Deadlines for insertion, correction or cancellation are Monday at 12:00 Noon for the Weekly Advertiser, Holmes County Times-Advertiser and Wednesday News; Thursday at 12:00 Noon for the Weekend
Edition. The News/Times-Advertiser will be responsible for errors in the first insertion only. Any errors after the first insertion are the responsibility of the customer. Credit will be given on the first insertion for errors
only for the portion of the ad in which they occur. ADS WILL BE PUBLISHED ONLY AFTER PAYMENT RECEIVED. For your convenience, you may charge your classified ads to your Visa or Mastercard.
ForYour Convenience WeAccept & REACH OVR 40,000 RoERS FOR AS LILE AS $6.50
For Your Convenience We Accept & RUCH OVER 40,000 READERS FOR AS LITTLE AS $6.50 P.O.


638-0212



638-4242


547-9414

MAILING ADDRESSES
ies County Times-Advertiser Washington County News
Box 67, Bonifay, FL 32425 P.O. Box 627, Chipley, FL 32428


ANNOUNCEMENTS
1100 Legal Advertising
1110 Classified Notices
1120 Public Notices/
Announcements
1130 Adoptions
1140 Happy Ads
1150 Personals
1160 Lost
1170 Found



| 1100 I

In accordance with Article
2.4(4), Perry-McCall Con-
struction, Inc. as Construc-
tion Manager for Washing-
ton County District School
Board invites all qualified
subcontractors and ven-
dors to submit proposals
for the Vernon Elementary
School cafetorium Re-
model & renovations Proj-
ect Number 06063 and A
New Bus Loop. The proj-
ect includes Sitework,
Concrete, Masonry,
Drywall and Metal Fram-
ing, Resilient & Resinous
Flooring, Metal roof, Spe-
cialities, Plumbing, HVAC
and electrical Systems.
Certified Minority and
Women's Minority busi-
nesses are encouraged to
participate. Plans will be
available on F.W. Dodge,
and at 1404 Enterprise
Street, Dothan Alabama,
36303.

Submission of price indi-
cates that a complete set
of plans have been re-
viewed. No bid will be ac-
cepted without the submis-
sion of the
Pre-Qualification Applica-
tion.

Bids will be received May
16, 2007 by Perry-McCall
Construction, Inc. at the
Washington County
School Board Office, 652
3rd Street, Chipley, Florida
until 2:00 RM. local time.

Please fax a written letter
of interest to Brad Hughes
at (334)678-8122 to re-
ceive a Contractor Qualifi-
cation Form. For direct in-
quiries, call (334)702-0075.
As published in the Wash-
ington County News April
28, May 2, 5, 9, 12, 16,
2007



IN THE CIRCUIT COURT
FOR WASHINGTON
COUNTY, FLORIDA
PROBATE DIVISION

IN RE: ESTATE OF
FRANCISZEK ZUREK
Deceased.

File No: 67-07-CP-46
Division: Probate
NOTICE TO CREDITORS
(Summary Administration)

TO ALL PERSONS HAV-
ING CLAIMS OR DE-
MANDS AGAINST THE
ABOVE ESTATE:

You are hereby notified
that an Order. of Summary
Administration has been
entered in the estate of
Franciszek Zurek, de-
ceased, file Number
67-07-CP-46, by the Circuit
Court for Washington
County, Florida, Probate
Division, the address of
which is PO Box 647,
Chipley, FL 32428; that the
decedent's date of death
was June 20, 2006; that
the total value of the estate
of the estate is approxi-
mately $7,500.00 and that
the names and addresses
of those to whom it has
been assigned by such
order are:
Name & Address
Malgorzata Zieba
ul. Ogrodowa 15/18
32 800 Brzesko, Poland

ALL INTERESTED PER-
SONS ARE NOTIFIED
THAT:
All creditors of the estate
of the decedent and per-
sons having claims or de-
mands against the estate
of the decedent other than
those for whom provision
for full payment was made
in the Order of Summary
Administration must file
their claims with this court
WITHIN THE TIME PERI-
ODS SET FORTH IN SEC-
TION 733.702 OF THE
FLORIDA PROBATE
CODE.
ALL CLAIMS AND DE-
MANDS NOT SO FILED
WILL BE FOREVER
BARRED.
NOTWITHSTANDING ANY
OTHER APPLICABLE TIME
PERIOD, ANY CLAIM
FILED TWO (2) YEARS OR
MORE AFTER THE
DECEDENT'S DATE OF
DEATH IS BARRED.
The date of the first publi-


| 1100
cation of this Notice is April
28,2007.

Attorney for Person giving
Notice:
Kristi M. Odom
Attorney
Florida bar No. 0182044
1556 Brickyard Road
Post Office Box 1129
Chipley, Florida 32428
Telephone: (850)638-7587
Person Giving Notice
Wanda Jankowski
3922 Vistula Drive
Sunny Hills, Florida 32428

As published in the Wash-
ington County News April
28, May 5, 2007





Danny Howell and The
Country Gold Band will be
at the Chipley Shrine Club.
Sing old and new country
music on May 11 at 7 pm.
Bring your whole family
admission $6.


PETS &ANIMALS
2100 Pets
2110- Pets: Free to
Good Home
2120- Pet Supplies
2130 Farm Animals/
Supplies
2140 Pets/Livestock
Wanted




CKC Registered Boston
Terrier puppies, 3 males
born Feb. 12, 2007, shots
and wormed. $300 each.
(850)547-1411



S 2110
Cooper needs a home.,
Jack Russell Terrier Mix,
12 weeks old, wormed, tail
docketed, has leash. Still
in chewing and biting
stage. Good for older chil-
dren. Chipley. 638-8823


,,' ,, __ \,


MERCHANDISE
3100 Antiques
3110 Appliances
3120 Arts & Crafts
3130 Auctions
3140 Baby Items
3150 Building Supplies
3160 Business
Equipment
3170 Collectibles
3180 Computers
3190 Electronics
3200 Firewood
3210 Free Pass It On
3220 Furniture
3230 Garage/Yard Sales
3240 Guns
3250 Good Things to Eat
3260 Health & Fitness
3270 Jewelry/Clothing
3280 Machinery/
Equipment
3290 Medical Equipment
3300 Miscellaneous
3310 Musical Instruments
3320 Plants & Shrubs/
Supplies
3330 Restaurant/Hotel
3340 Sporting Goods
3350 Tickets (Buy & Sell)




Andy's Trading Post an-
tiques, furniture, pottery,
anything & everything you
can imagine! Open every-
day 8am-6pm. Rocking
chairs, lawn mowers, boat
motors, tires, tools. 2299
victory Road, corner of
Hwy 77 & Victory Road,
Sunny Hills. 773-1988


3100 |
Wanted To Buy antiques,
collectibles, gold, silver,
dinnerware, collections,
paintings, call Al Schmidt
850-638-7304



33110
4.8 CF Kenmore sub-zero
freezer. Two
compartments. Two years
old, used 6 months to
store bagged ice. Best
offer. (850) 638-0020

For Sale 25 cu ft Sears
Kenmore freezer, $150.00;
25 cu ft side by side Kitch-
enaide refrigerator/freezer,
ice and water in door,
$400.00; dining room set
(table, 6 chairs, china cabi-
net), $750.00; Kincaid
cherry bedroom suite 4
poster king size bed, 2 3
drawer night stands, 9
drawer triple dresser with
triple mirror, $1200; OBO,
263-7684



3130
Auction Opry, Friday night
7 o'clock. A Touch of Elvis.
Auction Tuesday & Satur-
day 6:30 and Country,
Gospel Music 4:30. See
Ya'll at the Show. Maxie
Yates Auction Company.
AB2343. AU3017 Hwy 79,
Bonifay (Esto) 263-7500

Every Thursday Night
Marianna Goat and Sheep
Auction 5pm. Misc goats,
sheep, chickens, ducks,
guineas. Auction Drive,
Marianna (850)535-4006;
cell 258-5209 Jerry John-
son #AU362



3220
B&B Furniture 1342 North
RR Avenue, Chipley. We
pay cash for clean, quality
furniture. 850-557-0211 or
.850-415-6866. Ask for
Pasco or Carolyn
For Sale white wicker
loveseat, good shape, (no
cushions) $50. (850)
548-5045

Furniture & Mattresses
Low, low, low overhead
guarantees low, low, low
prices. P&S Discount Fur-
niture, Chipley. (Since
1973) 850638-4311




5 Family yard sale, Sat.,
May 5th, 7-until. Behind
country store, Westville.
We have lots of stuff.
Come see.

Bethlehem Baptist
Church Community Yard
Sale. May 5th. 8am. Hwy
177, 4 miles south Hwy 2.
Tables for rent. 547-4024
interested

Big Yard Sale Friday,
May 4th. 8am-until.
Lots of houseware &
kitchenware. Dolls,
home interior, cloth-
ing, medical equip-
ment. North on 79 to
Bethlehem Hwy 177
then 4 miles to New
Smyrna Church sign.

Big Yard Sale, Sat., May 5.
7a.m. until. Corner of
South Blvd & Hwy 77.
(Chipley). Plants, tires,
treadmill, & lots of different
items.

Garage Sale May 5, 7.5
miles North on 177A. Past
Dogwood Lakes on right.
Look for sign. 8-4

Huge Garage Sale, Satur-
day, May 5, 2007, 7:00
a.m. to 12:00 noon. 1073
Sunday Road, Chipley.
Approximately 6 miles out
Orange Hill Highway, turn
right on Sunday Road, go
1 mile. Lots of miscellane-
ous items, women, men,
children's clothes, toys,
baby furniture.


S 3320

Maphis Tree Farm &
Nursery. Mother's Day is
only a couple, of weeks
away, so how about a
beautiful plant that not
only says "I love you", but,
will last for a long time to
come. We also have silk
arrangements for the nurs-
ing home or cemetery. Our
gift shop has lots of items
to choose from. Come see
us @ 814 Rattlebox Rd. 3
miles south of Chipley off
Orange Hill Rd.
(850)638-8243


/ J t: '


| 3230 |
Huge yard sale, Saturday,
May 5th. 7:30 am. 1482
Main St. at T & P Land
sign. Items priced to sell.
Hwy 177 A, past elemen-
tary school to Crawson
Lane. Thursday, May 10,
8-until. Friday, May 11,
8-12. Household items,
good clothes for baby to
adults. Something for eve-
ryone. Rain or shine.
Large 5 family yard sale,
Saturday, May 5, 8:00 a.m.
977 Brickyard Road, 1st
house on right past WPS;
furniture, baby children
items, rims and tires, exer-
cise equipment, and much
more.
Large Abandoned Goods
Sale. Friday & Saturday,
May 4 & 5, 2007.
8:00am-5:00pm. Located
on the bypass (Maple
Avenue) Geneva, AL. Near
courthouse.
Moving Sale, Sat., May
5th. 1156 Chance Rd.,
Chipley. Go past the dead
end sign.
New Prospect Baptist
Church will be having a
yard sale to raise money
for the Youth Group on
Saturday, May 5th at 915
Nearing Hills Rd. from 7am
until.
Peter DeQuick last big
yard sale. 6160 Hwy 77,
south of Greenhead on
curve. Hand tools electric
tools, old Sears Garden
tractors w/attachments,
misc antiques, clothing &
collectibles. Fri. & Sat. May
4 & 5. 7:30 am-5pm
Shed Sale May 4 & 5.
8am-1 pm. Decorator
items, furniture, sporting
goods, shutters, windows,
linens, coolers. No clothes.
New old stuff Wonderful,
ugly, good, bad. South 7th
St., behind WD Bait.
Spring Cleaning Yard
Sale. Saturday, May 5th,
8am-until. 555 Hwy 273
Chipley. From Hwy 77
North take a right onto SR
273 (Campbellton Hwy)
approximately 1.5 miles
The Chipley Lions Club
will be holding their
semi-annual yard salell
Saturday May 5th
7am-until. Directly across
from Capitol City Bank on
Highway 90. Proceeds will
be contributed to the many
worthwhile charitable
causes.
Tires P275R15, old
Harman Kardon Phono-
graph player (plays all
speeds) TV, bed & bath
linens, comforter sets,
clothes, books & much
more. 1855 Old Bonifay
Rd., Chipley. (850)
638-1871
Yard Sale Friday 5-11,
Saturday 5-12. Dogwood
Lakes. 547-4272. Swing,
new material. Lots of stuff.




1983 1420 International
Axel Flow Combine, 3314






3 ton mobile home AC
unit w/heat strips, new in
box. Cost $1400, sell
$1200. (850)638-0560
Cleaning House!
Auto Tow Bar $100. 2 Bicy-
cle Racks $25 each.
Dremel 16 inch variable
speed scroll saw with
stand $75. Hand push fer-
tilize spreader $15. Crafts-
man 10 inch tablesaw with
stand $75. New Boat seat
$10. New Rotary roof vent
$10 or sell all for $300.
(850)535-9672
Rander Grille Guard Ford
F-150, fits 2000 and up
$350. Bed lid for F-150, fits
1997 SWB, also running
boards $250. (850)
638-0886; *326-1512




Azaleas only $1.871 Gar-
denias and more $1.87.
Tree sale Buy direct from
licensed grower, All Ways
Growin' Nursery,
lic#472222563, 1658 Hwy
177-A, 11 miles NW Boni-
fay, Tuesday thru Satur-
day, (850)547-2938
Azaleas, Hydrangeas,
Hosta's, Knock-Out Roses,
and a variety of landscape
plants. 1430 Merry Acres
Drive. Frank & Linda
Cumbaa (850)638-2668;
527-8144
Leola Brock Nurseries
LLC Plants, trees and
shrubs. Landscape de-
sign, landscape contract-
ing, irrigation systems.
1788 White Road, Bonifay,
FL 32425 (Washington
County) (850)638-1202;
326-1500


Construction Workers
and Metal Roofers

D&G PAINTING
& REMODELING
Call

(850) 849-0737 or

(850) 849-7982


TRACTOR-TRAILER

TRUCK DRIVERS
Perdue Farms, Inc. in DeFuniak Springs, FL
is currently hiring tractor-trailer truck driv-
ers for its Feed Mill/Feed Haul operation.
This involves hauling feed to the various
poultry farms in the local Florida/Alabama
area. Qualifications include: a valid Class A
CDL, at least two (2) years experience driv-
ing tractor-trailer vehicle and must be at
least 23 years of age. These positions are
full time with good benefit package, includ-
ing medical, dental, vision, life insurances +
401K plan and holiday/vacation pay. Anyone
interested in applying, contact Ray Burgess at
(850) 951-6156 or fill out an application at:
JOBS PLUS
171 North 9th Street, DeFuniak Springs, FL
Drug-Free Workplace / Equal Opportunity Employer


The News Herald is seeking an
individual interested in providing
great service to our customers in the
following area:

Marianna

Individual must have reliable transportation and be
able to work early a.m. hours. This is an independent
contractor position with part-time hours and full time
earnings with no collecting necessary.


Come join
The News Herald Carrier team

and earn above average $'s while being your own
boss. Carrier applications accepted:
PAN~ CITy
NEWS HERALD

501 W. 11th Street

Apply using the 1 1th Street, Front entrance,
or pick up a carrier application
at the Washington County News In Chipley, FL
or call 547-9414 and leave a message for information.


| 4100 1
General

Midnight Laundry Posi-
tion available from 7:30
p.m. -5:30 p.m. with start-
ing pay of $7.75 an hour.
This is an eight day on, six
day off shift. Applications
accepted daily. Annual
and sick leave after one
year. 40 hour week. Call
547-3708 for more infor-
mation.


4100
Avon Representatives
needed in Bonifay, Chip-
ley, Graceville, Wausau,
Vernon, Caryville, Ponce
de Leon. Ask about
mini-kit. 850-547-1640.
Dwayne Atkins ISR

Banking

Community South Credit
Union seeks full time teller.
Must be responsible indi-
vidual, with excellent com-
munication and customer
service skills. Applications
can be picked up from the
credit union at 1044 Hwy
90 East, Chipley, FL or on
line at
www.communitysouth.net

Drivers

Drivers: New Pay Scale!
Owners Ops.
Singles/Teams !
Local/Regional CDL-A
w/2yr exp. 800-260-0173

Educational

Teacher
Washington County Chris-
tian School has the follow-
ing Fall positions availa-
ble: Guidance Counselor,
Preschool Teacher, Ele-
mentary Teacher, Sec-
ondary Teacher. ABeka
curriculum. Traditional and
DVD programs. State-
Christian Certification or
Experience preferred.
Please send resume to:
1405 Brickyard Road,
Chipley, Florida 32428. In-
terviews begin May 29.






Drivers Class A CDL
3-state area: FL, GA, AL
Occasional SC & NC
Home Most Weekends
Paid Weekly
Excellent Benefits
WA-...

T yr. exp., 23 yo


.1-:-'


4100
Trades

Wanted qualified HVAC
Service Technicians, expe-
rienced installers. Salary
up to $60,000. Send re-
sume P&P Heating & Cool-
ing Specialist, Inc. 1075 N
Hwy 79, Bonifay, FL 32425
or apply in person.

/- r-


....-.'.. -- -,- -rcr:-- ...... ,


.. .<_"- .-^ ----^ .'F -., -, .:- :Z -::.. ..:'; ..; .="----:-."Rs ?a s^ ^^ ? '." '"
',
A


Healthcare

CNA's needed for W/E
help in your area. Hourly
$10 $12 hrly. (334)
685-0573

Immediate opening for
licensed R.N. to work
in a local residential
youth facility. Fantastic
work schedule and
great company bene-
fits. Insurance, retire-
ment, paid holidays
and vacation package.
Please call 548-5524
for more information.

PT Customer Service
Enthusiastic, dependa-
ble worker looking for
flexible daytime hours to
handle front desk duties
including reception,
sales and data entry.
Computer experience
and communication
skills a plus for this entry
level position. Applica-
tions available at Wash-
ington County News,
1364 N Railroad Ave.,
Chipley
or Holmes County
Times-Advertiser, 112
East Virginia Ave., Boni-
fay. EOE

Trades

Experienced Carpenter
needed! Duties include:
finish work, install cabi-
netry, and other miscella-
neous carpentry work on
new homes and remodels.
We offer compensative
salary and many employee
benefits. Must have own
transportation. We are a
drug free workplace. apply
at Ridley's Town & country
Builders @ 949 Orange
Hill Rd in Chipley. Monday
thru Friday 7:30 till 4:00.
Ph. 850-638-4436

Trades

Want An Opportunity with
a growing company? Want
to work hard and be re-
warded for it? Reed Con-
crete and Construction,
Inc., in Bonifay would like
to talk with you.
850-547-5767


General

New Day Care in Vernon
in need of a Director
immediately. Please call
(850)535-0401 or
(850)482-2912

Healthcare

Full-Time Dental Assistant
needed for growing dental
practice. Pay based on ex-
perience. Please bring re-
sume by 110 E. North Ave-
nue, Bonifay, FL
850-547-9290

Healthcare

R Network for Nursing As-
sistants. Join our team of
CNA's to create a national
voice for change. $9.99
year. (yahoo)
www.rnna.net check out
the benefits.
(334)685-0573

Healthcare
Immediate Opening For
Licensed Physical Therapy
Assistant (PTA) starting
salary $47,840. and Certi-
fied Athletic Trainer and
Massage Therapist. Com-
petitive salary and bene-
fits. Please fax resume to
850-415-1967

Hospitality

Direct Care/Housekeeper
for 48 bed facility. Hours
are 11:30 a.m. 7:30 p.m.
with every Monday and
Tuesday off. Starting pay
of $7.50 an hour with an-
nual and sick leave availa-
ble. Call 547-3708 for
more information.


EMPLOYMENT
4100 Help Wanted
4110 Restaurants/Clubs
4120 Sales/Telemarketing
4130 Employment
Information



4100
Administrative

Member Services Office
Clerk, contract position
with benefits. Good clerical
and computer skills
necessary. Position is
located in our Bonifay
Office. Send Resume to
West Florida Electric Co-
operative, ATTN: Person-
nel Department: RO. Box
127, Graceville, FL 32440,
850-263-3231. Drug Free
Workplace & Equal Oppor-
tunity Employer

Administrative

Weekend Receptionist
Wanted: Saturday and
Sunday 8am to 6:30pm.
Must be dependable and
have general office skill
knowledge. Apply in per-
son at Bonifay Nursing
and Rehab Center 306 W.
Brock Ave., Bonifay, Flor-
ida

Avon Representatives
needed in Bonifay, Chip-
ley, Graceville, Wausau,
Vernon, Caryville, Ponce
de Leon. Ask about
mini-kit. 850-547-1640.
Dwayne Atkins ISR


Green Circle Bio Energy Inc. is a Florida based company
in the fast growing renewable energy sector. The company
has ambitious goals for growth in this fast developing and
dynamic market. We are now seeking talented people who
want to be part' of building Green Circle into the leading
company in this sector.
Senior Electrician
Green Circle is in the process of building the world's larg-
est energy wood pellet plant south of Cottondale, FL, and is
seeking a qualified person for the position of Senior Electri-
cian. The successful candidate will demonstrate 10+ years
of progressive work experience in industrial manufacturing,
covering PLC and control systems, motor control center ex-
perience, medium and low voltage (4160V and lower), and
be licensed as a Master Electrician and eligible for licensing
in Florida. Please include salary requirements in application.
Assistant Project Manager
Green Circle is seeking a person with 5+ year experience in
wood product manufacturing and project management, to
be part of the construction management team. This person
can transition into a supervisory position at the plant upon
completion of the plant construction. Good organizational
and computer skills required.
A degree in building construction or engineering can be sub-
stituted for experience.
These are excellent opportunities for talented professionals
in a fast growing industry. The positions report to the Vice
President, Manufacturing. Please apply by May 1st, 2007.
Please direct all inquiries and applications to:
info@greencirclebio.com, or mail to:
Green Circle Bio Energy Inc
228 Harrison Avenue, Suite 104, Panama City, FL, 32401



\TRAWICK?

NST.RUQTION

COMPANY, INC./

Are you an energetic and dependable
worker? If so, you qualify for an
opportunity to launch your career with a
growing company! You must be willing
to travel and have valid ID and SS card.
Come by, introduce yourself and fill out
an application. (EOE)

We offer great benefits to qualifying
employees such as 401k, group medical
and dental insurance, employee stock
purchase, vacation, life and LTD
insurance, uniforms and per diem.



cowivnu&Ct an&d out Cndstiy
SdWe/l1946"
We are now hiring
-Welders
-Mechanics
-Class A CDL Drivers
-Equipment Operators
-Construction Crew Laborers


1555 South Boulevard / Chipley, FI
850.638.0429


REAL ESTATE FOR RENT
6100 Business/
commercial
6110 Apartments
6120 Beach Rentals
6130 Condo/Townhouse
6140 House Rentals
6150 Roommate Wanted
6160 Rooms for Rent
6170 Mobile Home/Lot
6180 Out-of-Town Rentals
6190 Timeshare Rentals
6200 Vacation Rentals


6100
For Rent office space
Bonifay. 204 N. Harvey
Etheridge Street. 800'. 4
private offices + CR.
(850)548-5045 for appoint-
ment
For rent store building on
Main Street downtown
Chipley. Call
(850)638-1918




3BR/1BA REMODELED
EVERYTHING NEW
$750/mo., $750/SD. Large
1BR remodeled $550/mo,
$550/SD. Available now.
Remodeled 2BR $650/mo,
$650/SD. Available before
June 1st. All rent includes
water, sewer, and gar-
bage. Sorry no HUD, no
pets, smoke free environ-
ment. Downtown Chipley.
(850)638-3306, if no an-
swer please leave mes-
sage, leave full name and
number. Your call will be
returned.
Graceland Manor Apart-
ments. Rental assistance
on 1, 2, and 3 bedrooms.
Handicapped and
non-handicapped accessi-
ble apartments. 850
-263-4464, TDD/TTY 711.
5445 Brown Street,
Graceville, FL. Equal hous-
ing authority



6140
1BR/1BA in Chipley,
$350/mo., $350/dep.,
Available now. References
required. (850)415-7133
2BR cabin 1BA, no pets.
$400 month, 1st, and last
month. Deposit required.
(850)326-2412. 8 miles
South Bonifay
3BR/2BA on country lot,
chain link fence, no pets.
Applications being taken.
Call between 8am-6pm.
(850)638-1716
5BR/3BA 2 story 15 acres.
2 fish ponds, 8 miles North
of Chipley. $750/mo. 1st,
last and damage.
(850)638-2363 after 5:30.

Publisher's
Notice

All real estate advertising in
this newspaper is subject to
the Fair Housing Act which
makes it illegal to advertise
"any preference, limitation or
discrimination based on
race, color, religion, sex,
handicap, familial status or
national origin, or an inten-
tion, to make any such pref-
erence, limitation or dis-
crimination" Familial status
includes children under the
age of 18 living with parents
or legal custodians, preg-
nant women and people se-
curing custody of children
under 18.
This newspaper will not
knowingly accept any adver-
tising for real estate which is
in violation of the law. Our
readers are hereby informed
that all dwellings advertised
in this newspaper are availa-
ble on a equal opportunity
basis. To complain of dis-
crimination call HUD toll-free
at 1-800-669-9777. The
toll-free number for tehear-
ing impaired is
1-800-927-9275.







| 170
3BR/1v2BA mobile home,
no pets. $400/mo.,
$400/dep. References re-
quired. (850)547-0989
3BR/2BA CH/A, stove,
refrigerator, dishwasher,
ceiling fans, carpet, large
lot. Pick up application at
The Westerner, Chipley.
(850)638-1124; 638-1404

r




H 6 Washington County News Saturday, May 5, 2007


FOR ALL


YOUR BUSINESS,


PERSONAL AND

POLITICAL NEEDS.


* BUSINESS CARDS *
FLYERS
* BUSINESS FORMS

* NEWSLEITERS

STATIONERY

BOOKLETS *
* GRAPHIC DESIGN *


NV


loom.,


__IN Q

Vida


1364 N. RAILROAD AVENUE DOWNTOWN CHIPLEY
(850) 638-0212


I l> MSC u W '


112 E. VIRGINIA AVENUE DOWNTOWN BONIFAY
(850) 547-9414


* ~. -~;*7::~,g~. ,~rA~3


* ,. .'. .- l ,


ml


J p


_ _.









Washington County News Saturday, May 5, 2007 7 0


6170 7100 | 7150 | 8110

Beautiful 1.75 are lot for 14.75 acres, fenced, barn, 1967 Mustang Coupe
Beautiful 1.75 acre & 426 2nd St, Chipley 2005, 3/2 dblwide, a/g great project car $1000.
electric o sitepticau, 2BR/2BA, completely re- pool, Greenhead, Wa. Co, Call Patrick (850)768-0048
electric on site. Wausau, 2 modeled, new electric, AC, $250K. Your Home Source
blks off Hwy77.$175/mo. plumbing,cabinets, floor- Realty. (850)258-3092 1986 Ford LTD 6 cylinder,
#814-8444 ing. 1200 sq. ft. 3 acres. AUTOMOTI MARINE Air conditioner works
For Rent Ponds. $169,900. OBO. Five (8) Acre tracts Hwy RECREATIONAL. great, excellent condition
2 mobile homes 2nt (314)346-3303 owner pos- 77 South, 4 miles Bedie inside and out. 25,674
bedroom 2 bath 1 @ $375 sible financing Road. Call Milton for infor- 8100 Anique & Collectibles original miles. $2700 OBO.
nation. (850)638-1858 8110 Cars 638-7351
+ deposit, 1 @ $350 + 8120- Sports Utility Vehicles
deposit. 1 mobile home 2 579 Main St Chipley MP Enterprises Land Sale 8130 Trucks 1998 Grand Prix 6 cylin-
bedroom 1 bath $325 + Handyman Special and Finance. 5 acres or 8140 Vans der, 146,000 miles, $4200
deposit. No pets.(850) $25k/offer. (850)579-8867 more for houses only, 8150 Commercial OBO. Excellent condition,
547-4232 or (850) www.GreatNWFloridaDeals. wooded & pasture. 3 miles 8160 Motorcycles tires 5 months old.
527-4911 corn South of Chipley. Highway 8170 Auto Parts (850)638-4987
77, Gainer Rd., Houston & Accessories Boa 2000 Buick LaSabre 4
Mobile Homes for rent in Rd., Buddy Rd., (4) five ac- 8220 Personal Watercraft door, excellent condition,

8 miles east of Chipley. sq, ft. Orange Hill Rd, be- s ten acres eight B( f ai-n0
3BR/2BA and 2BR/2BA tween 110 & Indust acres. Owner financing or 8240 Boat & Marine 2000 Pontiac Grand Prix,
available. Total electric. Park, 12 acres, Pines, cash. Low down payment, 8310-A Supplies black, 4 door, 147,000
(850)258-4868; 209-8847 $318k, David Sapp. low monthly payments. 8320 ATV/Of Road Vehicles miles. $3900 obo.
www.charloscountryliving.c (832)567-7738 Call Milton Peel for infor- 8330 Campers & Trailers (850)299-3018
om mation 850-638-1858 8340 Motorhomes 2001 Mitsubishi Galant
The Park at 2350 tle Island Pond, water- Oak Hill, corner Quaker clean, great condition,
2BR/1 BA $375/mo front, split level, 3400 sf, & Vermont. 28k/offer. .. great gas mileage, well
2BR/1BA $37/wmo. 4/3 bath home, 3+ acres, 7 a 7 kept$4800 415-4098
3BR/2BA $500/mo. $550K. Your Home Source (850) 579rtNWFr- 8867 $800. 415 408
(850)547-3746 Realty. (850) 258-3092 www.GreatNWFIordaDeals. 8110 2001 VW Beetle, silver,
com turbo diesel, leather seats,
L Paradise Lakes, corner 04 Buick Regal LS Bronze tinted windows, excellent
r Clot, access to Lake 3.8 liter, V6, AC, leather, condition. $8900. (850)
Dunford, gated commu- cruise, tilt, am/fm,cd, 535-2276
7140 nity, Wa. Co., $48,500. power w/d/s, new tires, 2002 VW Beetle 29,000
Your Home Source Realty. 65k, $11,995. Evenings miles spoiler, moon roof,
50 acres Farm land for (850)258-3092 (850)547-4096; Daytime: leather seats, bra,
sale in Black, Alabama n Janis 547-3651 $13,500, excellent
Fa m area. $3250 per acre. Call condition. 596-0479
(251)446-8103c
REL ATE FR SLE | 7160 34 MPG!! 2005 Ford Fo- 2003 Mercury Grand Mar-
7400 Homes 2001Skyle6x8si cus ZX3 SE, 2 door hatch- quis GS 4dr Sedan, 12,000
71100- Homes / widemobi2001 i e16,80s 3 bed- back, fully loaded, 1/2 of miles, power mirrors, door
7110 Beach Home/ wideo mobile h2t3 bed- factory warranty remain- locks, windows, drivers
- Property [ 7150'' room 2 full bath with open ing, $12,600. Robert or side seat, AC, Am/fm/cd, .
7120- Commercial floor plan on rented lot or Carolyn Berry (850) (850)547-0941
-7130 Condo/Townhouse 822 can bo moved. Call 6330 200 O o Alero
-7140 Farms &Ranches 8.25 acres, Horse Lovers 547-3242 638-4320 2003 Oldsmobile Alero
7150 Lots and Acreage Dream Land. Greenhead, automatic, V6, 4 door,
7160 Mobile Homes/Lots Grassy Pond Ranches, 2BR/1BA mobile home cruise, electric windows,
7170-Waterfront fenced, established pas- with 12x24 addition. 93 Mazda Mx6 $1000 as tint, spoiler, aluminum
7180 Investment ture, barns, adjoins NWFL Located outside Wausau. is. 547-2401 rims, $6000, take over
Property Water Mgt Property, 2/1.5 $450/mo., $225/dep. payments $170 month.
7190 Out-of-Town singlewide conveys, (850)569-2754 836-4254
Real Estate $135K. Your Home Source 93 Olds Regency excel-
.7200 Timeshare Realty (850)258-3092 lent motor, body, and tires. 2006 Ford Taurus still has
~~___~~______________________] ; 27mpg hwy. Loaded, 19,000 miles on warranty.
7170 leather interior. Excellent White four door. $11,000.
condition. Reduced $2300 (850)548-5197, leave mes-
Santa Rosa Beach FL Leisure Lakes, 1 acre, OBO. 547-2091 sage
U.S. MARSNALLS AII lN waterfront, Lake Denise,
IU.S. IMARSHA ALL 1U0I IO gated community, $148K
Your Home Source Realty. '
216 Eat Lamb Drive (850)258-3092
Fuepacu HF' .:. Silver Lake Estates, Announcements
1 1 rF, ,.o r Jackson Co., waterview
lot, partially cleared, boat,
.A motor, trir, $46,500. Your What Destroys Relationships? Answer pg 446 Buy and
Minimum Home Source Realty. Read Dianetics by L. Ron Hubbard Send $8.00 to: Hubbard
(850)258-3092 Dianetics Foundation, 3102N. Habana Ave., Tampa FL 33607
Bid Waterfront, Little Island (813)872-0722.
$3 5,0 nPond, E, Hwy 20, 7+
$3759000 Pacres, spring fed pond,
$250K. Your Home Source Auctions
www.bid4assets.com/ELD4 Realty. (850)258-3092


NOW OPSN IN SUNN Nl44ILLS












D RECT




5329 Hwy. 77, Chipley, FL
(2 Miles South of Sunny Hills Entrance]

(8501 773-0095 or 773-0098

















C&C Bookkeeping and Honey-Do Handyman Home Maintenance Bath-
Tax Service. Open 5 days Below the roof and above rooms, decks, windows,
a week. 8am to 5pm. Call the foundation. Call John doors, and wood fencing.
850)ek. 638-1483am to pm. (850)415-6750 Really, no job too small.
(850)638-1483 J&M Family Renovations.

J&J Cabinet Shop. For all 535-7446
' your kitchen cabinets and -
house repair needs. Call
James S. Howell (850)
535-2839; 260-1619 6 .
Over The Top Metals, LLC
Headliners and Vinyl Metal Roofing and sup-
Tops Mobile Unit. I do the plies. Local manufacturer.
wbrk at your home or Built to your specifications.
workplace.Reasonable .- Many colors and delivery
rates on new vinyl tops available. Galvalume spe-
and auto carpeting. Free Got Grass? cial $1.50/ft (3ft wide) 2584
estimates. Call anytime, Lawn mowing, weed Hwy 173S Bonifay
leave message. (850) eating, pressure washing. (850)547-9900
638-7351 Reasonable pricing. Call
Clint. 638-3714

Sod For Sale on the farm,
delivered or installed. Cen- Tim's Dozier Service
tipede and 419 Bermuda. Land clearing of all types.
West Florida Turf Bushhogging and Bobcat
Equinox Cleaning Service ( 8 5 0 ) 6 3 8 4 8 6 0 ; work also available.
LLC, Licensed, Insured, (850415-0385. Established Owner: Tim Joyner
Bonded. Free Estimates. 1980 (850)260-2251; 638-3222
Residential & Commercial.
773-7316; (850)258-2089 Sod Sod Sod Quality you
can depend on. Irrigated, C
weed & pest controlled. W
Centipede and St. Augus- Precious Flower
tine. Delivery and installa- Mem
tion available. 8 miles SW eorialA place to share
ofChipley for easy cus- photos, songs, flowers,
Mike Moody tomer hauling. Call any- tributes. (yahoo)
Construction new time. Billy andLeoaBrock www.preciousflowermemo-
construction, remodeling, (850) 638-1202;326-1500 rial.com
decks, trim. (850) Pressure Washing All
258-2923; (850) 638-8095 ) Pressure Washing All
258-2923; (850) 638-8095 kinds, free estimates.
ST O -RAG638-0886; 326-1512
Sewing Machine and Vac-
For Rent first in Chipley, uum Cleaner Repair, guar-
Mini Warehouses. If you anteed service on all
don't have the room, "We makes and models. Free
Mobile DJ, Karaoke Let Do" Lamar Townsend estimates. Western Auto,
Everything Entertainment (850)638-4539, north of 216 N. Waukesha, Bonifay.
add excitement to your Townsends. 547-3910
next event. Quality Trinity Horse Farm horse
professional service at Mini Storage in Chipley. boarding, good pastures,
competitive prices. All sizes for rent. We fur- run-in sheds. Chipley, FL.
( 8 5 0 ) 2 6 0 1 6 6 3 nish the lock. www.trinityhorsefarm.com
www.panhandledj.com (850)326-2399 (850)638-1082


IRS Auction Sale! Nice mobile home lot in Barefoot Bay near
Indian River south of Melbourne; sale date 5/24/2007 at 10
a.m. Property location and sale site: 200 Calico Court, Bare-
foot Bay, FL. Visit www.irssales.eov or call Gary at (850)445-
4625 for more information.

Automotive

$500 Police Impounds! Cars From $500! Tax Repos, US
Marshal and IRS sales! Cars, Trucks, SUV's, Toyota's, Honda's,
Chevy's, more! For listings Call (800)425-1730 x2384.

Acura Integra 1994 $700! Police Impounds for Sale! Honda
Civic 1992 $500! More Cars available Now, For listings Call
(800)366-9813 x 9275.

Police Impounds for Sale! Honda Civic 1992 $500! Chevy
Pickup 1994 $500! Ford Mustang 1993 $900! For listings
Call (800)366-9813 Ext.9271.


Building Supplies


METAL ROOFING SAVE $$$ buy direct from manufacturer.
20 colors in stock with all accessories. Quick turn around!
Delivery Available.. (352)498-0778 Toll free (888)393-0335
code 24. www.GulfCoastSupplv.comn


Business Opportunities


VENDING ROUTE: Snack, Soda, Energy, Healthy. All
Brands, All Sizes. Great Equipment, Great Support! Financ-
ing Available w/$7500 Down. Local. Must Sell! (877)843-
8726 BO#2002-037.

ALL CASH CANDY ROUTE Do you earn $800/day? 30
Machines, Free Candy All for $9,995. (888)629-9968
BO02000033. CALL US: We will not be undersold!

FRANCHISE FOR SALE: Direct mail advertising. Work
from home. Low overhead. No employees necessary. Visit
bestcouponbook.com or call (407)571-2986.

Discover How To Find PRE-FORECLOSURE Deals in Your
Area at a DISCOUNT! ONE-ON-ONE Coaching Available. 4
week online class $299.00. Serious Inquiries Only!!!
(904)622-7540.


Employment Services


Notice: Post Office Positions Now Available. Avg. Pay $20/
hour or $57K annually including Federal Benefits and OT.
Get your exam guide now. (800)709-9754 EXT.5799 USWA
Fee Req.

EquipmentForSale

GoveDeals.com. Online Government Surplus Sales. City,
County and State Surplus, Seized and Confiscated Property.
Heavy Equipment, Trucks, Vehicles, Computers.
www.GovDeals.com (800)613-0156 x2 info@govdeals.com.

Help Wanted

Driver-BYNUM TRANSPORT needs qualified drivers for
Central Florida- Local & National OTR positions. Food grade
tanker, no hazmat, no pumps, great benefits, competitive pay &
new equipment. (866)GO-BYNUM. Need 2 years experience.

Driver- CLASS-A CDL DRIVERS- Now Hiring OTR &
Local Drivers- New Equipment; Great Benefits; Premium Pay
Package. Call Oakley Transport, (877)484-3042.

Our top driver made $54,780 in 2006 running our Florida
region. Home weekly and during the week! 401 k! Blue Cross/
Blue Shield! I Year OTR experience required. HEARTLAND
EXPRESS (800)441-4953 www.heartlandexpress.comn

DETENTION OFFICER: $17.32-$20.69 per hour to start.
Phoenix, Arizona; Maricopa County Sheriffs office. Excellent
benefits. No experience necessary. Contact (602)307-5245,
(877)352-6276, or www.mcso.org. 400 vacancies.

Drivers: ACT NOW! Miles Benefits Bonus 36-43cpm/
$1.20pm $0 Lease NEW Trucks Only 3 mos OTR (800)635-
8669.

C Week of May 7,2007 )


I 8 8120
1996 GMC Jimmy 4.3 V6,
AT, AC, PW, 4 door, very
clean, $4500. (850)
260-1612
2001 Ford Escape V6,
automatic, 80,000 miles,
good condition, $6850.
(850)638-2014

2002 GMC Yukon XLT,
loaded, front and side
airbags, sunroof, leather,
third row seating, 17-21
mpg, great buy $15,500
OBO. (850)326-0911;
773-2583
2003 Chevy Trailblazer all
auto, white, 86,000 k miles
7 passenger, new tires.
$11,000. negotiable. (850)
547-1869
For Sale Take up pay-
ments on 2003 Expedition,
80k miles. Well kept, ex-
cellent condition. $14,000.
(850)548-5453




1972 Ford Ranger LWB,
302, automatic, power
brakes, 6,000 miles on
rebuilt engine (long block)
new starter, alt, brakes.
$2500. 638-4682

1974 Chevy Cheyenne
Super 20, a heavy duty toy
hauler 350/350, recent
reconditioned ground up.
$8700. 773-1818, after
5pm
1993 Chevy Z71 great
hunting truck, needs paint
job, new AC compressor,
runs good, $4000 OBO
(850)527-8401 anytime

1994 Ford Ranger 4
cylinder, 5 speed, cold air,
excellent condition, $3500
obo, after 3pm. 726-0193


Washington County News Saturday, May 5, 2007 7


FOREMEN to lead utility contract crews. Outdoor physical
work, many entry-level positions, paid training. $17-20/hr
plus performance bonuses after promotion, company truck and
benefits. Must have strong leadership skills, a good driving
history and be able to travel throughout Florida. Email Re-
sume to Recruiter3@osmose.com or fax (800)519-3526
www.OsmoseUtilities.com EOE M/F/D/V.

Homes For Rent

Never Rent Again! Buy, 3BR/2BA $16,000! Only $199/Mo!
2BR $15,000! 5% down 20years 8%. HUD Homes Available!
For listings (800)366-9783 Ext 5796.

HUD HOMES! 4BR/2BA $199/mo! Stop Renting! 5% dw, 20
yrs @ 8% APR. 5BR/3BA Foreclosure! $317/mo! For List-
ings (800)366-9783 Ext 5853.

3BR/2BA Foreclosure! $32,000! Only $254/Mo! 5% down
20 years @ 8% apr. Buy 6 BR $215/Mo! for listings (800)366-
9783 Ext 5798.


Homes For Sale


PALM HARBOR HOMES Certified Modular & MobileHome
Specialists. Call for FREE Color Brochures (800)622-2832.

A 5/BR HUD! $39,900! Only $317/Mo! Won't Last! 5%
down 20 years @ 8% APR. For listings call (800)366-9783
Ext 5760.

Instruction

Heavy Equipment Operator CERTIFIED. Hands on Train-
ing. Job Placement Assistance. Call Toll Free (866)933-1575.
ASSOCIATED TRAINING SERVICES, 5177 Homosassa
Trail, Lecanto, Florida, 34461.

HEAVY EQUIPMENT OPERATOR TRAINING FOR
EMPLOYMENT: Bulldozers, Backhoes, Loaders, Dump
Trucks, Graders, Scrapers, Excavators; National Certification,
Job Placement Assistance; Associated Training Services
(800)251-3274 www.equipmentoperator.com.

AMERICA'S DRIVING ACADEMY Start your Driving
Career Today! Offering courses in CDL A. Low tuition fee!
Many payment options! NO REGISTRATION FEE!
(866)889-0210 info@americasdrivingacademy.com.


Land For Sale


So. Central FL 3 Acre Lake Access Was $179,900 NOW
$79,900. Located in private gated lakefront community. Lake
views. Excel Fin. Owner must sell. Call (888)320-8399 x
2008.

So. Central FL 5 ACRES ONLY $99,900 Appraised at
$202,000 Far reaching views, beau. Pasture, county rd w/ util.
Excel. fin. Owner must sell! Call (888)320-8399 x 2011.

Miscellaneous

DIVORCE$275-$350*COVERS children, etc. Only one sig-
nature required! *Excludes govt. fees! Call weekdays
(800)462-2000, ext.600. (8ant-6pm) Alta Divorce, LLC. Es-
tablisheld 1977.

ATTEND COLLEGE ONLINE from home. Medical, busi-
ness, paralegal, computers criminal justice. Job placement
assistance. Financial aid and computer provided ifqualified.
Call (866)858-2121 www.OnlineTidewaterTecli.com.

AIRLINES ARE HIRING Train for high paying Aviation
Maintenance Career. FAA approved program. Financial aid if
qualified Job placement assistance. CALL Aviation Insti-
tute of Maintenance (888)349-5387.

WANTED: 10 HOMES To ShowOffOurNew Lifetime Exte-
rior Paint. Call Now to see if your home qualifies. (800)961-
8547. (Lic.#CBCO10I11 )

Pools/Miscellaneous

Demo Homesites Wanted Now! In selected areas! For the
New Kayak Pool The above ground pool with inground
features. Save $ with this unique opportunity. Free Estimates/
FAST INSTALLATION/EZ Financing. Call (866)348-7560.


Real Estate


GATED 10 ACRE ESTATES horses OK, near National &
State forests. Owner financing, no closing costs. $89,900.
(800)352-5263 Florida Woodland Group, Inc. Lic RE Broker

AAH! Cool Mountain Breezes! Murphy, North Carolina
Affordable Land, Homes, Mountain Cabins, on Lakes, Moun-
tains & Streams. FREE BROCHURE (877)837-2288 Exit
Realty Mountain View Properties www.exitmurphv corn


BEAUTIFUL. CAROLINA. WESTERNNORTH CARO-
LINA MTS FREE Color Brochure & Information MOUN-
TAIN PROPERTIES with Spectacular views, Homes, Cabins,
Creeks, & Investment Acreage. CHEROKEE MOUNTAIN
GMAC REAL ESTATE... cherokeemountainrealtv com Call
for free brochure (800)841-5868.

LAKE PROPERTIES Lakefront and lake view homes And
parcels on pristine 34,000 acre Norris Lake in E. Tennessee
Call Lakeside Realty (888)291-5253 Or visit
www.lakesiderealtv-tn.com.

COLORADO RANCH SALE 35 AC- $36,900 Easy Access,
sunset views. All utilities, surveyed. Financing available.
Call owner today! (866)696-5263 x 2595.

LIMITED TIME OFFER 100% FINANCING- NO PAY-
MENTS FOR 2 YEARS Gated Lakefront Community of the
NC Blue Ridge Mtns. All Dockable 90 miles of Shoreline start
$99,000. Call Now (800)709-LAKE.

ESCAPE FLORIDA'S HIGH COSTS! Lake Access from
$49,900 Dockable Lakefront from $194,900 Exclusive, pri-
vate community on Lake Guntersville in Northern Alabama.
Featuring gated entrance, paved roads, clubhouse, boat launch,
marina, underground utilities and estate-size parcels in park
like setting. No time requirement to start building. Excellent
financing available. NEW PHASE RELEASE THE OAKS
SATURDAY, MAY 19, 2007 Call to schedule your tour
(888)525-3725 X.2521 www.theoaks-api com Taylor Hicks
- our newest lot owner will be on hand to greet appointment
holders on 5/19/07.

NANTAHALA LAKE LOT with old fish camp and 2/BR
septic permit, close to public boat ramp. $225,000.00
Valleytown Realty http-//vallevtownrealtv com (800)632-
2212 valleytownrealty@verizon.net.

SMOKY MOUNTAIN & LAKEFRONT LUXURY CON-
DOS Exclusive agents for HarborCrest & RiverStone Resort
& Spa. Prices from $234,900 to $569,900. (800)628-9073,
RiverStoneRealty com or HarborCrest.net.

NC: Best buy in mountains! Owner financing, two acres
with spectacular view, paved road, restricted, Bryson City.
$45,000, $9,000 down. Call owner! (800)273-6213.
www.wildcatknob.com.

TENNESSEE MOUNTAIN RETREAT ONE DAY LAND
SALE Save $10,000 Saturday, June 2nd ONLY Estate
Homesites Up to 4+ Acres From $39,900. (reflects savings)
Panoramic Bluff views, Owner's Clubhouse, Paved roads, No
state income tax. Call: (866)292-5769.

VIRGINIA MOUNTAINS my dream rustic 2- story log
cabin on 13 acres with barn, pastures, woods, creek, adjoins
Jefferson National Forest with miles of trails, have to sell
$389,500 owner (866)789-8535.

JUST $195.22/ month* 1+ acres with FREE Boat Slips!
Nicely wooded lake access property in brand new premier
development on spectacular 160,000 acre recreational lake!
Prime waterfronts available. Call (800)704-3154, x 1113.
Price $34,900, *20% down, balance financed 30 years, 7.5%
fixed, OAC.

Coastal Georgia New, Pre- construction Golf Community.
Large lots & condos w/ deepwater, marsh, golf, nature views.
Gated, Golf, Fitness Center, Tennis, Trails, Docks. $70k's-
$300k. (877)266-7376. vwww.cooperspoint.com.

TN Lake Bargain 3+AC-$129/ mo. FREE Boat Slips! Enjoy
access to private, Jimmy Houston endorsed bass lake. Paved
rds, utils, soils tested. LAKEFRONTavail. Call now (866)685-
2562, X 1155 Price: $24,900, 20% down. bal fin 30 yrs, 6.75%
fixed, OAC. TN Land & Lakes.

Coastal GA! 119 Acres- $234,900. GA/ FL border. Mature
pines, abundant wildlife, black rail fencing. Long road front-
age, utilities. Potential to subdivide. Excellent financing.
Call now (800)898-4409 x 1163.

GA/ FL Border 23.55 AC, only $99,900 (was $124,900)
Coastal region. Wooded, loaded w/wildlife. Easy drive to St.
Simnons Island! Subdivision potential! CALL NOW
(800)898-4409 X 1178.

For Sale- Property in North Carolina's Yadkin Valley Wine
Region. 124 acresjoin the Pilot Mtn. State Park near Winston
Salem. Timber, development potential, streams, river access.
$7,500 per acre. Call (276)768-9002.


RVs/Campers


SUNCOAST RV- WINTER GARDEN Super- Low Monthly
Payment Prices- #1 Winnebago- Motorhomes- From Only
$549 Per Month- plus tax, tag, fee & wac...HURRY (866)482-
7220. www.suncoastrv.com.



(Advertising Networks of Florida


| 8130 8130 I 8140
1995 Eddie Bauer Ford 96 F150 loaded $4000. 1999 Grand Caravan
F150 4x4, 97,000 miles. 547-2401 automatic, PW, PS, PW,
$8500 obo. Call 260-1678 2006 Nissan Xterra SE, am/fm, cassette, rear AC,
1999 F250 SD Ford truck, 12,240 miles. Fully loaded, seats, clean. (850)
XLT, Xcab, SWB, 7.3$21,500 OBO. Call 547-0448
XLT, Xcab, SWB, 7.3 850-251-3090
power stroke, 160,000 2004 Honda Odyssey EX
miles, very nice, $14,000 Chevy Suburban 2500 van 64k miles, power
obo. 535-9800 heavy duty, tow package, windows, locks, sliding
350 motor, AT, PS, PB, doors, remote key,
1999 SS Chevy Suburban new paint, parts and am/fm/cd player. $18,000
black, 11 of 151, 80,000 battery. (850)547-0448; OBO. 326-1105
miles. Leather, loaded, cell 303-3535
custom wheels, $15,000 Ford 2002 Cargo Van, V6,
OBO. 535-9800 Only $995 1984 Chevrolet E150, 41,000 miles, NADA
utility truck, as is. Call blue book value $12,225.
2000 Silver Dodge Da- 547-3496, leave message Sale best reasonable
kota SLT, automatic Mag- offer. (850)773-2886
num V6, full power, ex-
tended cab, toolbox andPW .,
slide bars, $6900. 8140
(850)535-9292 95 Chevy Lumina van, [ 8160
maroon, cold air, rims, 7 2001 Honda Shadow 600
2002 Ford Ranger king passenger, child safety model, 29,500 miles. Red,
cab, step side, 6 cd seats, sunroof. Come see chromed out, sharp.
changer, power windows it! $3000. 547-9900; $4600. 547-3709
and doors, like new. 849-0497
$11,500 (pay off) 638-3700 2003 Honda 600 Shadow
1987 Chevy Cargo van for $4000. Call
2003 Chevrolet Silverado G-20, 3/4 ton, needs paint, (850)258-4428 for more in-
Z71, excellent condition, but runs fine, new tires, formation
white, grille guard, tool- $1000.547-3934 2003 Honda 750 Spirit
box, neas bars, bed rails, 1993 GMC Vandura, new with low miles for $4500.
260-591cd, cassette, 54,000 6387511miles, transmission, new radiator, Call (850)258-4428 for
260-5914; 638-7511 runs great, asking $1995. more information
2003 Chevy Avalanche 638-2560, cell
Z-71, one owner, sunroof, (850)260-5806
Bose stereo, with 6 disc 1994 Conversion Van V6,
cd, leather, new tires, cruise, power windows, I 8210
72,000 hwy miles, clean. 106k, looks and runs Fourteen foot Collins
$17,500 OBO. 850 good. 547-2180 Craft; trailer, electric mo-
-260-9324 1998 Dodge Caravan tor, 20 hp Johnson motor.
199 Dodg Carn $3200. Call Harry Williams,
2003 Toyota Tacoma white, $2000. (850) 638-1380
Pre-Runner doublecab, 624-6576
2WD, trd offroad, limited, 1998 Pontiac Transport f H--
leather, custom wheels & mini-van, 6-cyl, seats
more. 41k miles. 638-2999 seven, excellent shape 8340
2005 Dodge SRT10 fully loaded $4900. 547-9233 2000 Daybreak
loaded. 5800 miles. 19,000 miles. 34 ft with a
$36,000. (850)547-2132; 2000 Chevy Express Van, superslide, dual roof air.
373-7660 15 passenger, 3500 motor, 55 KW generator, 180
with rear air, leather seats, hours, jacks, rear camera,
2005 Jeep Wrangler, automatic, only 64,000 mi- plus much more. Ready to
black, 4 cylinder, 25k, lift les. $6500. Good church travel. Excellent condition.
kit, soft top, 31" tires and or business van. $35,000 or best offer.
rims, extra clean. 258-1090 (850)638-3500 (850)535-9672






8A, Washington County News, Saturday, May 5, 2007



A tale of the early days of country music


PERRY WELLS
Correspondent
"Though April showers
may come your way, they
bring the flowers that bloom
in May" is a well-known pop
song from the past.
May seems to be the month
that, for many years, has in-
spired song writers to write
their songs, especially in the
traditional genre of music. In
the old-time singing, music
doesn't get more traditional
than the old song, "Wildwood
Flower."
The Carter Family of south-
west Virginia included A.P.
Carter, his wife, Sara, and a
cousin, Maybelle Carter. They
are considered early pioneers
in writing, playing and record-
ing songs which have been
labeled traditional, country or
"mountain music." Bluegrass
was given a category of its
own in later years.
Ironically, in the field of
entertainment, the month of
May is considered "Bluegrass
Music Month." A bluegrass
festival in Chipley began in
May 1977. It continued for
many years with an estab-
lished date of Memorial Day
weekend, which of course, is
in May.
If you are a fan of this
style of music, you will surely
recall other songs of the past
associated with flowers and
suggestive of this time of the
year. "You are my Flower,"
"Gathering Flowers for the
Master's Bouquet." "Just One
Rose Will Do," "God's Color-
ing Book," and "The Legend
of the Dogwood Tree," are just
a few. The last song relates the
history of the dogwood tree
to the crucifixion of Christ.
The dogwood puts on its
full bloom during the Easter
season.
Railroads and trains have
also inspired their share of
song writers of the past to pen
lyrics that'have endured the
test of time. Jimmie Rodg-
ers, an early recording artist,
was a Mississippi native who
was employed on one of the
early railroad lines. He has


many songs to his credit and,
no matter what he may have
entitled his writings, they all
seemed to carry a theme of
the early days of travel, the
railroad. Due to his associa-
tion with trains and railroads,
Jimmie Rodgers billed himself
in his musical pursuits as "The
Singing Brakeman."
Some of his more memo-
rable tunes include, "Waiting
for a Train," "The Brakeman's
Blues," "Train Whistle Blues,:
and "Hobo Bill's Last Ride," a
musical reference to the plight
of the lowly "hobo" who de-
pended on free rides in empty
boxcars which were moving
across country.
This was in the era of the
"great depression" when mul-
titudes of the unemployed
men of our country were
seeking jobs by traveling
the countryside with the free
mode of transportation called
"hoboing."
Jimmie Rodgers was forced
to leave his railroad job at a
tender age due to tuberculo-
sis. He continued to sing and
record although plagued with
the dreaded TB. After one
bout, he spent a month in the
hospital and three month's
confinement at the Meridian,
Miss., home.
Rodgers then ventured a
trip to New York for a record-
ing session. He was in his ho-
tel room when he experienced
his fatal attack and died. This
was on May 26, 1933, just a
few months short of his 36th
birthday.
Some of the more posi-
tive messages in train songs
were portrayed in one called
"Orange Blossom Special."
It is the story of the train that
ran from New York to Miami
in the early days of rail travel.
The song does have lyrics,
although it is mostly played
as a fiddle tune and Chubby
Wise is generally recognized
as either writing the tune or
having contributed to its com-
position.
The railroad was respon-
sible for the exploration and
development of industry in


Courtesy of Perry Wells Courtesy of Perry Wells
Jimmie Rodgers billed himself in his musical pursuits as The Carter Family of southwest Virginia included A.P.
"The Singing Brakeman. Carter, his wife, Sara, and a cousin, Maybelle Carter.


southern and eastern Florida.
It also resulted in that area
becoming a tourist attraction
for wealthy northerners long
before rail lines began their
connections to this area.
It is generally recognized
that May 1882 was the time
the railroad became a reality to
Washington County, Chipley,
and the area from Jacksonville
to Pensacola was connected
with rails.
Directing the building of
the railroad was Colonel W.D.
Chipley, for whom Chipley,
Fla., is named. A monument
to Col. Chipley stands in his
memory at the location of
the old railroad depot in our
town.
It was on May 25, 1982,
that a year-long planning ef-
fort concluded with Chipley's
Railroad Centennial Celebra-
tion. A special organization
was formed called the Chipley
Centennial Committee. It was
headed by Lt. Col. Richard
Kneiss (Ret.) and his wife,
Polly.
Numerous sub-committees
were also designated. Practi-
cally every civic club, school,


church, business, elected of-
ficials, governmental agencies
and individuals became excit-
ed and involved in making the
extravaganza a tremendous
success.
The CSX Railroad cooper-
ated fully and furnished excur-
sion rides between Marianna
and Chipley the week prior
to the big event. On Satur-
day, which was the big day,
the regular scheduled train_
traveling through Chipley
agreed to make a special stop
in downtown.
There an old-fashioned
train robbery was "staged."
As planned in the script, the
robbers were "apprehended"
in record time, a "mock trial"
held, and the "hanging" of
the culprits was carried out
in the presence of thousands


of spectators in an extremely
dramatic fashion.
Music was an integral part
of the year-long planning for
our centennial celebration.
Well known Grand Ole Opry
stars, including Jerry Clower
and Jeanne Pruett, performed
at the main event to a record
crowd assembled in the high
school football stadium.
Gospel groups, including
-Dewey Williams and his Sa-
cred Harp singers from Ozark,
Ala., appeared on the program.
A "Barbershop Quartet" and a
"Sweet Adelines" group came
to us from Panama City.
A full story, complete with
numerous pictures, is featured
in the recently published Heri-
tage of Washington County
book regarding the Railroad
Centennial of May 25, 1982.


Other towns along the rail line
in the Panhandle participated
in celebrations as a tribute to
the railroad.
In the days after the event
concluded, there were many
expressions of thanks to all the
planners for "ajob well done."
Editorial comments, letters to
the editor and reports from
area news sources all agreed
that Chipley took top honors
in carrying out the token of
gratitude to the forefathers
and founders of the railroad
line that literally placed this
region "on the map" for its
present development.
The Washington County
News edition covering the
gigantic Railroad Centennial
Celebration concluded with
reporting the entire event as a
"Super Success."


COMMUNITY NEWS


Chipley City
meetings
*Chipley City Council will
hold a regular council meeting
on Thursday, May 10, at 6 p.m.
in the Council chambers.

Blankets of Love
The outreach ministry,
Blankets of Love, is now
joining forces with the Early
Learning Coaltion and the
Department of Family and
Children Services in order to
reach even more children in
need. This opportunity will
allow the program to focus its
time and efforts on the making
and gathering of blankets and
stuffed animals, according
to a news release. The pro-
gram serves seven counties in
northwest Florida. Call Suzan
Law at 850-773-9364 or email
blanketsoflove@gmail.com
for more information.

Vernon election
Sherri M. Wilson, Gwen-
dolyn V. March, and Ollie D.
Tharp are candidates for a va-
cant Vernon City Council seat.
The seat was vacated when
Cheryl Withrow resigned.
The Vernon City election is on
May 8. Polls open between 7
a.m. and 7 p.m.

AMVETS
news update
*AMVET Post 007, along
with the City of Chipley, will
have- a new flag and flagpole
dedication ceremony on May
18 at 10:30 a.m. at Glenwood
Cemetery in Chipley.
Roulhac Middle School
band will provide music for


the ceremony. This dedica-
tion is for all fallen veterans.
For more information call,
638-4126.
*AMVETS will host an
Armed Forces Day dance
fund-raiser on May 19 from
7 p.m. to midnight at the
Shriner's Club on Brickyard
Road in Chipley. Admission is
$5 per person (BYOB). Draft
beer and dinner are included.
People must be 18 years old
to enter, 21 to drink. Kenny
Ray Mitchell will be the DJ
for the evening.
Anyone wishing to join
AMVETS or any of their
departments should take their


DD214 papers. The public is
invited to attend the dance.
*On June 14 at 1 p.m. at
Blue Lake south of Chipley
on Hwy. 77 AMVETS Post
007 will hold a ceremony
to officially retire American
flags that are now worn, torn,
tattered or frayed.

Boston butt sale
Vernon girls basketball
team and varsity cheerleaders
will sell Boston butts April 25
through May 15. The butts
are $20 apiece. For informa-
tion call 850-535-2046, ext.
1321.


t To Mom,

SWith Love...

t Recognize your mother by
placing an ad in our special


Ji,/Mother's 'Day


| 5reelings


< Only $6.00 for 8 lines

-.L Each additional line: 25v
.other's. Do artwork available.'
Published Soturday, May 12
Deadlirne: May 9
D ,p j i ;) r l'rr riore i lrrn .ili.:rl cIiil
638-0212

Washington County News
i ) q ),I


Don't forget to register every day for more chances to win!


Whether it's skiing,
sightseeing or the high
seas, we have a dream
vacation that's just For more details and to enter contest go to
right for you! www.chipleypaper.com/dreamvacation/






Saturday, May 5, 12, 19, 2007, Washington County News, 1B


NOTICE OF TAX CERTIFICATE SALE

REAL PROPERTY TAXES

Pursuant to Chapter 197.432, Florida Statutes, notice is hereby given

that on Tuesday, May 22, 2007, at 9:00 a.m., Tax Sale Certificates will

be sold on the following described lands to pay the amount due for

the tax herein set opposite the same, together with all cost of such sale

and all advertising. The sale will be held at the Washington County

Government Offices Building in the Board Meeting Room located at

1331 South Boulevard, Chipley, Florida.

REGISTRATION WILL BEGIN AT 8:15 A.M. IN THE TAX

COLLECTOR'S OFFICE AT THE SAME LOCATION.


1 00000000-00-0001-0004 330.73
REITANO THOMAS ET AL
4 2 12 10.06 ORB 249 P 1732
BEG. AT SEC OF SE1/4 OF SW1/4,
RUN W.665', N.660', E.
664.33', S.660.23' TO POB.
2 00000000-00-0001-0010 96.25
SHOFNER DAVID
4 2 12 1.7 ORB 284 P 51 BEG AT
SWC OF NW4 OF NW4, THENCE
N527.01 FT TO POB, THENCE N
225 FT, E 330.03 FT, S 225 FT,
W 330.29 FT TO POB AS DESC IN
ORB 284 P 51
3 00000000-00-0001-0024 159.69
COOPER JERRY & GENISE
4 2 12 5 ORB 426 P 50 BG NWC
OF NE4 OF NW4, RN E.
329.79',S.329.95',W.659.93',
N.329.8',E.329.8' TO POB
4 00000000-00-0001-0026 243.01
FRANKLIN WILLIAM & VELDA SAVAG
4 2 12 5 ORB 326 P 679 BG
330.47' E OF SWC OF NE4 OF NW4
RN
E.330.47',N.660',W.330.13',S.
659.87' TO POB
5 00000000-00-0001-0040 250.41
JENKINS MATTHEW & BETTY
4 2 12 7.56 ORB 241 P 930 BG
665' W OF SEC OF SE4 RN W.
665',N.495.33',E.664.5',S.
495.71' TO POB
6 00000000-00-0001-0060 893.89
JOHNSON KATHY M & A B HAWKINS
4 2 12 5 ORB 560 P 460 BG
330.11' N OF SEC OF NE1/4 OF
NW1/4, RUN
N.330.11',W.660.27',
S.330',E.660.61' TO POB
7 00000000-00-0001-0062 308.94
BITTER LINDA
4 2 12 7.5 OR 266 P 1991 BG AT
NEC OF SW4 OF SW4, RUN S
659.75 FT, W 498.26 FT, N
659.56 FT, E 497.73 FT TO POB
LESS 30 FT EASEMENT AS DESC IN
OR 266 P 1991
8 00000000-00-0001-0066 159.01
TORRES DAWN M
4 2 12 2.02 ORB 521 P 523 BG
439.75' S OF NEC OF NW1/4 OF
SW1/4, RN
S.220',W.400',N.22P.'., E.400'
TO POB
9 00000000-00-0001-0068 195.74
ALBURY LILLIAN
4 2 12 11.28 PRCLS DESC IN ORB
235 P 2288
10 00000000-00-0001-0071 174.69
CARPENTER CHESTER C
4 2 12 10.33 ORB 263 P 2230 BG
NEC OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4, RUN
W.495.71',S.494.68',E.909.51',
N.494.93',W.414.09' TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 263 P 2230
11 00000000-00-0001-0081 249.77
STRYKER CLIFFORD & KIM
4 2 12 7.54 ORB 241 P 1403 BG
498.75' W OF SEC OF SW4 OF
SW4, RN W.498.75',N.659.39',E.
498.26',S.659.57' TO POB
12 00000000-00-0001-0102 233.67
URTIZBEREA GEORGES & DONG
4 2 12 7 ORB 267 P 1897 BG AT
NEC OF SCT, RUN S 926.67 FT, W
660.54 FT, N 926.33 FT, E
659.59 FT TO POB LESS W2 AS
DESC IN ORB 267 P 1897
13 00000000-00-0002-0000 204.18
T & P LAND INC
5 2 12 5.32 PR 159 P 356 ENTIR
E LESS PARCELS SOLD OR 524 P 4
82
14 00000000-00-0002-0002 HX 902.58
MILAM RICHARD D II
5 2 12 31.315 ORB 259 P 563
N1/2 OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4, W1/2
OF PRCL 10A & PRCL 9B AS DESC
IN ORB 171 P 09 ORB 277 P 2144
15 00000000-00-0002-0012 560.15
BISH JOSEPH E & ETAL
5 2 12 19 ORB 525 P 154 N1/2
OF SE1/4 OF NE1/4 E. OF RD.
16 00000000-00-0002-0014 HX 104.74
WHEELER ROBERT BRUCE
5 2 12 28 ORB 205,P 56 S1/2 OF
NE1/4 OF SE1/4, S 265FT OF N2
OF NE4 OF SE4
17 00000000-00-0002-0021 187.55
MC GOWIN JOHN D
5 2 12 2 ORB 638 P 453
BEG SEC OF SW4 OF SW4, N01-28'
09"W 258.06' TO POB, N01-28'09
"W 400.83', S86"31'37"W 207.37
', S01l28'09"E 433.34', N81-53
'37"E 152.84', N73-33'45"E 57.
51' TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 638
P 453.
18 00000000-00-0002-0030 286.97
EISNER DONALD T
5 2 12 5.21 El/2 OF PARCEL
#14D AS DESC. IN ORB 233 P
2160
19 00000000-00-0002-0039 148.75
MILAM RICHARD D & VIVIAN
5 2 12 5 El/2 OF PRCL. 10A AS
DESC. IN ORB 449 P 375
20 00000000-00-0002-0040 396.44
ZIEGLER JOHN JR
5 2 12 10 ORB 298 P 89 BEG.
SEC OF NE1/4 OF NW1/4,RUN
N.659.28',W.659.8',S.659.29'
E.659.8' TO POB.
21 00000000-00-0002-0051 344.46
STEINMETZ THEODORE & SUSAN
5 2 12 20 ORB 233 P 1153 SW1/4
OF NW1/4 OF NW1/4,NW1/4 OF
SW1/4 OF NW1/4


22 00000000-00-0002-0067 86.10
BOSWELL ROY & GRACELYN
5 2 12 2.18 OR 547 P 400
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 547 P 400
23 00000000-00-0002-0075 208.17
MC GOWIN RANDALL L
5 2 12 2 ORB 638 P 451
BEG SEC OF SW4 OF SW4, N01-28'
09"W 658.89', S88-31'37"W 207.
37' TO POB, S88-31'37"W 195.90
', S01-28'09"E 456.12', N81-53
'37"E 197.22', N01-28'09"W 433
.34' TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 638
P 451.
24 00000000-00-0004-0004 108.87
B & J LAND LLC
LOT 7 BLK 33 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 2.73 AC OR 618 P 371
25 00000000-00-0004-0020 617.08
JAMES MARY
LOT 1 BLK 14 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 5.63 AC ORB 609 P 33
26 00000000-00-0004-0030 HX 629.67
BLANCHARD KEITH & KATHRYN
LOT 6 BLK 32 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 8.03 AC ORB 344 P 554
27 00000000-00-0004-0042 294.96
CUMMINGS ROBERT L
LOT 4 BLK 19 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 4.27 AC ORB 475 P 383
28 00000000-00-0004-0047 232.26
MC CULLOUGH WENDELL & KAREN
LOT 2 BLK 20 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 4.48 AC ORB 231 P 976
29 00000000-00-0004-0048 242.43
MC CULLOUGH MARVIN & VIRGINIA
LOT 3 BLK 20 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 4.68 AC ORB 228 P 666
30 00000000-00-0004-0055 132.73
HYSMITH DENNIS W
S1/2 OF LOT 2 BLK 21 BUCKHORN
CRK REC PLAT 2.46 AC ORB 466 P
592
31 00000000-00-0004-0070 172.72
MC CLARD DONALD E
LOT 5 BLK 3 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 2.53 AC OR 272 P 1100
32 00000000-00-0004-0085 235.32
PEARCE ELIZABETH & BRANDON
LOT 4 BLK 8 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 4.54 AC ORB 570 P 137
33 00000000-00-0004-0127 285.05
FULLER LARRY EDGAR & JOSHUA
LOT 4 BLK 14 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 5.52 AC ORB 452 P 507
34 00000000-00-0004-0129 307.12
BOHANNON DEWAYNE
LOT 6 BLK 14 BUCKHORN CRK REC,
PLAT 5.25 AC ORB 278 P 1882
35 00000000-00-0004-0157 275.90
LARSON CHRIS & LAURA
LOT 1 BLK 16 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 5.34 AC ORB 242 P 497
36 00000000-00-0004-0167 1596.13
NEEDHAM CASSANDRA L
7 2 12 4.20 AC ORB 589 P 258
PART OF LT 2 BLK 17 BUCKHORN
CREEK REC DESC AS FOLLOWS: BEG
SEC OF LOT 2, N02=04'42"W 247
.34' TO POB,.N88-29'01"W 617.2
6', N44-46'14"W 234.43', N60-1
7'35"E 290.51', S77-06'26"E 53
5.81', S02-04'42"E 207.31' TO
POB.
37 00000000-00-0004-0171 215.54
WILSON KENNETH
LOT 1 BLK 22 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 4.15 AC ORB 564 P 551
38 00000000-00-0004-0174 214.68
COSTANZO ALFRED
LOT 2 BLK 23 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 3.29 AC ORB 239 P 918 LE
315 P 490
39 00000000-00-0004-0175 126.41
COSTANZO ALFRED SR & A JR
LOT 3 BLK 23 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 2AC ORB 245 P 2152 LESS
ORB 275 P 2475
40 00000000-00-0004-0177 221.64
INNOCENT WEBERT
LOT 6 BLK 23 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 4.27 AC ORB 599 P 87
41 00000000-00-0004-0192 234.31
BAKOWSKI PETER & SUSAN
LOT 1 BLK 26 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 4.52 AC ORB 677 P 478
42 00000000-00-0004-0197 17.41
T T TODD COMP INC
E 30' OF LOT 6, BLK 26,
BUCKHORN CREEK REC PLAT, ORB
263 P 2159 .437 AC
43 00000000-00-0004-0222 230.25
WHITE DOUGLAS & KATHLEEN
LOT 3 BLK 31 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 4.44 AC ORB 264 P 1443
44 00000000-00-0004-0228 HX 644.66
HARBOUR DRINA P
LOT 7 BLK 17 BUCKHORN CRK REC
PLAT 5.8 AC OR 567 P 266
45 00000000-00-0004-0232 131.05
KING MARK R
N1/2 OF LOT 2 BLK 21 BUCKHORN
CRK. REC PLAT 2.46 AC ORB 274
P 2
46 00000000-00-0004-0234 363.91
B & J LAND LLC
LOT 8 BLK 33 BUCKHORN CREEK
REC. PLAT OR 618 P 371 7.05
AC.
47 00000000-00-0004-0244 225.58
STEVENS REBECCA
7 2 12 4.20 ORB 589 P 257
PART OF LT 2 BLK 17 BUCKHORN
CREEK REC DESC AS FOLLOWS: BEG
SEC OF LT 2, N77-06'26"W 1130
.93', N60"17'35"E 358.39', S44
"46'14"E 234.43', S88-29'01"E
617.28', S02=04'42"E 247.34' T
0 POB.


48 00000000-00-0007-0010 110.45
FERNANDEZ ROBERT P
8 2 12 1.98 ORB 241 P 1195 BG
431.64' N.,220.26' W OF SEC OF
NE1/4 OF NW1/4, RUN
N.396.71' ,W.
220.42' ,S.394.96' ,E.220.19' TO
POB
49 00000000-00-0023-0000 126.55
MELVIN LARRY JR & ETAL
4 3 12 40 OR 240 P 1204 SW1/4
OF SW1/4
50 00000000-00-0043-0001 397.64
SEABORN RUSTY
5 3 12 10 ORB 282 P 205 S2 OF
W2 OF SW4 OF SE4
51 00000000-00-0043-0007 243.13
SEABORN JANET
5 3 12 10 N2 OF W2 OF SW4 OF
SE4 OR 471 P 531
52 00000000-00-0057-0001 37.94
TATE AMY & ROBERT
6 3 12 10 OR 253 P 606 BG 660
FT W OF SEC OF S2 OF S2 OF
SW4, RN W 660 FT, N 660 FT, E.
660 FT, S 660 FT TO POB
53 00000000-00-0060-0000' 216.39
BELL HENRY MRS HEIRS
6 3 12 5 5 A. IN SWC OF SW1/4
OF NW1/4
54 00000000-00-0061-0000 90.37
BELL HENRY MRS HEIRS
6 3 12 1 1/4 BEG. 70 YDS E. OF
NWC OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4 RUN S.70
YDS, E.105 YDS,N.3 5 YDS.W. 35
YDS,N.35 YDS,W.70 YDS TO BEG.
55 00000000-00-0082-0000 1020.87
FISHER JAMES E & MARY FISHER
8 3 12 20 ORB 617 P 134 S1/2
OF SW1/4 N. OF RD, ORB 619 P 3
29
56 00000000-00-0110-0000 182.57
SALVATION ARMY
18 3 12 3 3 A. IN NWC OF NW1/4
OF NW1/4 OR 401 P 214
57 00000000-00-0113-0003 229.46
HARRIS DEBRA M
18 3 12 4 OR 405 P 443 5 AC.
SQ. IN NEC OF NE4 OF SW4 LESS
1 AC SQ IN NWC
58 00000000-00-0120-0010 318.57
ALLEN WILLIAM D & MERRIE DAWN
19 3 12 98.92 ORB 586 P 316
PARCELS DESC IN ORB 586 P 316.
59 00000000-00-0121-0000 HX 370.70
HALL TONY L
19 3 12 40 OR 478 P 191
SW1/4 OF SW1/4
60 00000000-00-0125-0006 HX 293.31
BARFIELD ROSE M
20 3 12 ORB 463 P 407
LOTS 3 AND 4 SUNNY RIDGE S/D
61 00000000-00-0125-0011 309.38
BARNES STEVE A
20 3 12 10 ORB 266 P 214 SW4
OF NE4 OF SW4
62 00000000-00-0126-0000 309.38
PATTERSON JAMES C & KAREN A
20 3 12 10 OR 508 P 450 52 OF
S2 OF SE4 OF NW4
63 00000000-00-0126-0001 430.70
PATTERSON JAMES C & KAREN A
20 3 12 10 ORB 508 P 448 N2
OF S2 OF SE4 OF NW4
64 00000000-00-0127-0004 497.56
RITTER ARTHUR J EST
20 3 12 10 ORB 195 P 608 BEG.
661.03' E. OF NWC, RUN E.
661.02', S.662.72', W.659.91',
N.663.38' TO POB
65 00000000-00-0127-0010 HX 1569.47
KIRKLAND VICKIE
20 3 12 5 ORB 314 P 655 S2 OF
SW4 OF NE4 OF NW4
66 00000000-00-0127-0013 175.35
KIRKLAND GARY
20 3 12 2.5 ORB 641 P 593
W2 OF N2 OF SW4 OF NE4 OF NW4,
LESS 15' ESMT
67 00000000-00-0127-0014 106.46
KIRKLAND GARY W
20 3 12 1.5 ORB 659 P 173
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 659 P 173
68 00000000-00-0134-0004 HX 184.85
SAMMONS WILLIAM G & CYNTHIA
21 3 12 1.61 OR 587 P 367 PARC
EL DESC IN OR 587 P'367
69 00000000-00-0134-0009 476.21
COLLINS DIANNE TRUSTEE
21 3 12 4.99 OR 285 P 232
PARCEL DESC IN OR 285 P 232
70 00000000-00-0134-0011 716.95
MEHRINGHER FRANCES
21 3 12 5.4 ORB 623 P 195
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 623 P 195
71 00000000-00-0146-0005 289.46
WALSH CONRAD F & WEISIGER B
31 3 12 6.47 ORB 459 P 46
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 459 P 46
72 00000000-00-0146-0031 HX 97.04
SIETMAN DONALD & SANDRA
31 3 12 6.53 OR 391 P 171 LOT
17E OF HIGHVIEW ACRES AN
UNRECORDED PLAT AS DESC IN ORB
391 P 171
73 00000000-00-0146-0037 318.85
KERLIN ERIC C
31 3 12 7.11 OR 530 P 595
PARCEL DESC IN OR 530 P 595
AKA LOT 13E HIGHVIEW AC
74 00000000-00-0146-0039 276.21
DUNCAN SHIRLEY E
31 3 12 6.14 OR 570 P 140
PARCEL DESC IN OR 570 P 140
AKA LOT 16E HIGHVIEW AC "DIE"
75 00000000-00-0146-0065 519.23
BAUER DAVID
31 3 12 11.44 ORB 513 P 404
LOT 43E HIGHVIEW AC EAST DESC
AS FOLLOWS: BEG NEC OF SECT, R
N S01"04'30"E ALNG E LN 1896.3
0', S88"55'30"W 518.83 TO POB,
S18-50'45W 645.04', S01-16'10
"W 160.30', $25-49'11"W 111.50
TO CENTERLINE OF CREEK, NEWLY
ALNG CENTERLINE OF CREEK 1117


', N32-55'54"E 130.60', N 77"2
6'13" 1175.23.
76 00000000-00-0146-0072 478.02
HOOVER BARBARA
31 3 12 10.73 ORB 564 P 548
LOT 9E UNREC AS DESC IN ORB
564 P 548
77 00000000-00-0147-0008 236.46
MONTERROSO REGINA
32 3 12 4.71 OR 242 P 1952
PRCL. DESC. IN OR 242 P 1952
78 00000000-00-0147-0031 237.95


GOLDEN REGINA
32 3 12 4.92 ORB 294 P 21
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 294 P 21
79 00000000-00-0147-0034 149.42
RODE A JR & SILVIA
32 3 12 3.05 PRCL DESC IN ORB
256 P 2042
80 00000000-00-0147-0059 309.38
T & P LAND INC
32 3 12 10 OR 344 P 240 N2 OF
S2 OF NW4 OF SW4
81 00000000-00-0148-0002 489.45
MILAM RICHARD & VIVIAN
33 3 12 19 ORB 191 P 330 N1/2
OF N1/2 OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4,
S1/2 OF S 1/2 OF NW 1/4 OF NW
1/4
82 00000000-00-0148-0010 300.25
MILAM RICHARD & VIVIAN
33 3 12 9.7 ORB 255 P 1274
S1/2 OF N1/2 OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4
83 00000000-00-0148-0022 175.33
HANYO EVERETT C & ANNABELLE P
33 3 12 2 OR 558 P 99 BG
450.79 FT E, 291 FT N OF SWC
OF SCT RN N 339 FT, E 257 FT,
S 339 FT W 257 FT TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 558 P 99
84 00000000-00-0148-0032 HX 303.43
ELDER EDWARD SCOTT & B FAREWELL
33 3 12 2 ORB 456 P 160 PARCEL
DESC IN ORB 456 P 160 AKA TRAC
T 5 NORTH QUAIL HOLLOW
85 00000000-00-0157-0000 459.40
DAFFIN MARY ANN
5 4 12 20 OR 291 P 491 N1/2 OF
SE1/4 OF NW1/4
86 00000000-00-0167-0001 1072.91
NAPIER JIMMY TRUSTEE
6 4 12 10.8 ORB 273 P 183 BEG.
NWC OF SECT., RUN S. 850.7' E.
569.64', N. 806.24', W. 568.18
FT. TO POB.
87 00000000-00-0184-0001 HX 231.37
RICHTER JEFFERY & MICHELE
8 4 12 4.51 OR 333 P 458 BEG
480.54FT E OF INT. OF W LINE
OF NW4 OF NE4 AND S R/W OF RD,
RUN E 200FT, S 982.37FT, W
200FT, N 982.37FT TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 333 P 458
88 00000000-00-0202-0000 196.24
BOWDEN RICHARD & DELL
16 4 12 69 ORB 316 P 509 W1/2
OF NE1/4 LESS PARCELS DESC IN
OR 484 P 211
89 00000000-00-0205-0003 HX 361,21
GAINEY MALCOLM S
17 4 12 5 OR 390 P 477 S2 OF
E2 OF E2 OF NE4 OF NE4
90 00000000-00-0206-0001 137.48
HERNANDZ OMAR & ESMILTA
17 4 12 45 ORB 180 P 142 NE1/4
OF SE1/4, SE1/4 OF NW1/4 OF
SE1/4, LESS H-WAY R-WAY
91 00000000-00-0207-0001 HX 62.63
HERNANDZ OMAR & ESMILTA
17 4 12 10 1/2 ORB 180 P 142
NE1/4 OF NW1/4 OF SE1/4 & S.
100' OF El/2 OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4
(LE ORB 459 P 243)
92 00000000-00-0207-0002 714.00
ODOM DAVY & MARY
17 4 12 18 OR 254 P 2214 W2 OF
SW4 OF NE4 LESS RDS
93 00000000-00-0218-0001 513.13
THARP BARBARA M
18 4 12 23 ORB 190 P 92 BEG.
NEC OF SW1/4, RUN W.824.03',
S.550.85',W.108' ,S.550.85' ,E.
932.03',N.1110.33' TO POB
94 00000000-00-0218-0003 513.30
RUDD CAROLYN EST
18 4 12 2.3 ORB 226 P 647,648
BEG. 824.03' W AND 455' S OF
NEC OF SW4, RUN S 95.85', W
108', S550.85' W 142', N
638.85', E 250' TO POB
95 00000000-00-0222-0001 140.28
SEWELL ROY JR & BETTY B
19 4 12 40 OR 575 P 158 SW4 OF
NE4
96 00000000-00-0222-0002 140.28
SEWELL ROY ETAL
19 4 12 40 OR 241 P 1078 SE4
OF NE4
97 00000000-00-0229-0001 HX 831.76
SEWELL ROY JR & BETTY
20 4 12 13 ORB 233 P 2239-2241
N. 435' OF SE1/4 OF NW1/4
98 00000000-00-0230-0001 155.50
SEWELL ROY ETAL
20 4 12 60 ORB 241'P' 1078 SW4
OF NW4, N2 OF NW4 OF SW4
99 00000000-00-0232-0000 435.23
LOCKE WALTER
20 4 12 40 DB 99 P 151,152
SE1/4 OF SE1/4
100 00000000-00-0240-0000 242.56
AMERICAN HOUSING & LIBERTY ASO
21 4 12 4.5 ORB 650 P 180 SE4
OF SE4 N OF HWY & E OF DIRT
RD, SE4 OF SE4 S OF HWY LESS
W.653.45' LESS ORB 206 P 227,
LESS THAT PART S OF HWY AS DES
C IN ORB 625 P 159
101 00000000-00-0240-0003 311.88
AMERICAN HOUSING & LIBERTY ASO
21 4 12 10 ORB 658'P 136
E2 OF SE4 OF SE4 LYING S OF CO
RBIN RD AS DESC IN ORB 658 P
136
102 00000000-00-0245-0000 776.92
AMERICAN HOUSING & LIBERTY ASO
28 4 12 35 ORB 658 P 136 El/2
OF NE1/4 OF NE1/4, NE1/4 OF
SE1/4 OF NE1/4, N1/2 OF NW1/4
OF SE1/4 OF NE1/4
103 00000000-00-0253-0002 223.94
WEST SUSIE N
28 4 12 5.09 ORB 611 P 329
W2 OF SE4 OF SW4 OF SW4 ALSO
BEG AT SEC OF NW4 OF SW4, RUN
W 82.5FT, N 50FT, E 82.6FT, S
46FT TO POB OR 611 P 329
104 00000000-00-0253-0003 HX 1576.08
WEST WILLIAM A


28 4 12 15 OR 509 P 90
E2 OF SW4 OF SW4 LESS W2 OF SE
4 OF SW4 OF SW4 AS DESC IN OR
509 P 90
105 00000000-00-0268-0000 410.48
SEWELL ROY JR
30 4 12 1.82 OR 56 P 411 BEG.
AT NWC OF NE1/4 OF NE1/4, RUN
S. 27l',E.300',NE 124',N.209'
,W. TO BEG.LESS HWY.
106 00000000-00-0268-0004 HX 401.06


DAVIS PAUL & RUBY J
30 4 12 OR 187 P 392 BEG. 416
1/2' W. OF NEC OF NE1/4 OF
NE1/4, RUN W. 107.5', S. 209',
E. 107.5', N. 209' TO BEG.
LESS HWY
107 00000000-00-0272-0000 22.28
ACUFF FRANK V & TAINA S
30 4 12 4 ORB 353 P 345 BEG.
AT NWC OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4,RUN
E.
153',S.1340',W.153',N.1340',
TO POB LESS H-WAY
108 00000000-00-0272-0005 340.27
SYFRETT TONY
30 4 12 10.85 ORB 663 P 9
BEG NWC OF SECT, S 1384.88' TO
CO RD 280, E 880.25' TO POB,
S 1067.42', W 440.33', N 1081.
94' TO RD, E 439.86' TO POB AS
DESC IN ORB 663 P 9
109 00000000-00-0276-0004 HX 103.34
PAYNE AIRLINE
30 4 12 1 ORB 140 P 419 BEG.
25' S. 188' E. OF NWC OF NW1/4
OF NE1/4, RUN E. ON S. SIDE OF
RD. 163', S.263.1', W. 163',
N.263.1' TO POB
110 00000000-00-0282-0002 HX 368.79
MC FATTER KENNETH E
31 4 12 10 ORB 223 P 537 S2 OF
S2 OF NW4 OF NW4
111 00000000-00-0288-0003 HX 246.04
WILSON CAROL K & JOHN PERRYMAN
32 4 12 1 OR 331 P 396 BEG
1040.09FT S & 66FT E OF NWC OF
NE4, RUN E 150FT, S 300FT, W
150FT, N 300FT TO POB AS DESC
IN OR 331 P 396 & ORB 420 P 49
6
112 00000000-00-0289-0003 1177.15
KENT EMMETT H
32 4 12 1 ORB 341 P 80 BEG.
925' N, 364' W. OF SEC OF
SE1/4 OF NW1/4, RUN W. 209',
S. 209', E. 209', N. 209' TO
POB
113 00000000-00-0297-0003 HX 1326.25
KENT MATTHEW & MODESTY
32 4 12 6.67 ORB 242 P 1120
BEG. SWC OF S1/2 OF NE1/4,RUN
E. 660' TO SEC OF W1/2 OF
SW1/4 OF NE1/4,N.440.22',
W.660', S. 440.22' TO POB
114 00000000-00-0298-0001 31.62
RHYNE SHIRLEY ETAL
32 4 12 7 1/2 ORB 116 P 222
W.250' OF El/2 OF NW1/4 OF
SE1/4
115 00000000-00-0310-0106 377.03
HENDRICK ELAINE L
LOT 6 CANYON SPRINGS RESORT II
ORB 268 P 1582
116 00000000-00-0315-0000 90.81
COOPER GEORGE JR
3 1 13 1 OR 667 P 110 NW1/4
OF NW1/4 AS DESC. IN ORB 667 P
110 LESS PRCLS DEEDED
117 00000000-00-0315-0001 HX 186.79
SCHULTZ NORMA M & WILLIAM G
3 1 13 2.75 ORB 393 P 29 BG AT
NWC OF SCT, RUN E 573.10 FT, S
208.8 FT, W 573.10 FT, N 208.8
FT TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 393 P
29
118 00000000-00-0315-0008 220.54
COOPER GEORGE JR
3 1 13 2.49 ORB 667 P 110
BEG NWC OF NW4 OF NW4, E 1329.
27', S 1318.67', W 845' TO POB
N 660', W 231.06', S 380',
E 156.06', S 280', E 75' TO PO
B AS DESC IN ORB 667 P 110.
119 00000000-00-0320-0007 158.82
WALDO WILLIAM & TRACI
4 1 13 1.76 ORB 231 P 1758 BG
NWC OF S.165' OF NE1/4 OF
NW1/4 OF SW1/4, RUN
E.145.28',S. ON RD
837.91',W.47.14',N.829.5' TO
POB AS DESC IN ORB 231 P 1758
120 00000000-00-0335-0003 11.90
GW ENTERPRISES INC
10 1 13 ORB 247 P 1341 PARCEL
DESC IN OR 247 P 1341 LESS
PORTER LAKE RETREAT II, LESS
ORB 477 P 68, LESS ORB 556
P'137. (LAKE BOTTOM) ALL THAT
IS LEFT.
121 00000000-00-0337-0111 130.56
SULLIVAN ROGER W
LOT 11 PORTER LAKE RETREAT ORB
516 P 596 TOGETHER WITH A 1/28
INT IN & TO LOT 20.1.01AC
122 00000000-00-0337-0207 512.31
PATTERSON JAMES C & KAREN A
LOT 7 PORTER LAKE RET TWO REC
IN OR 557 P 552 1.48 AC
123 00000000-00-0337-0221 HX 978.41
WILLIAMS WILLIE F & ROGER
LOT 21 PORTER RETREAT TWO REC
IN OR 360 P 415 "DIE"
124 00000000-00-0337-0235 743.30
PITTS EMORY & DOLORES
LOT 35 PORTER LAKE RET. TWO
REC IN ORB 250 P 1072 1.00 AC
125 00000000-00-0337-0238 309.82
JOHNSON TERRY A
LOT 38 PORTER LAKE RETREAT II
1AC OR 347 P 442
126 00000000-00-0352-0003 7.71
GW ENTERPRISES INC
16 1 13 THAT PART OF NE1/4 OF
NE1/4 IN LAKE
127 00000000-00-0352-0104 1451.03
PATTERSON JAMES C & KAREN A
LOT 4 SCENIC VIEW SUBDV 1.71
AC ORB 559 P 103
128 00000000-00-0366-0000 461.99
SMITH JOEY
20 1 13 5 ORB 575 P 147 S1/2
OF NW1/4 OF SE1/4 OF NE1/4
129 00000000-00-0377-0001 43.45
MAJESKE JO DANETTE
24 1 13 4.25 ORB 580 P 96
W1/2 OF SE1/4 OF SW1/4 OF NE1/


4 LESS PARCEL IN NEC 164.3' X
200'
130 00000000-00-0317-0008 1518.96
RICH BRIAN P
24 1 13 1.2 ORB 667 P 515 W
296.24' OF S2 OF N2 OF SW4 OF
SW4 OF NE4
131 00000000-00-0377-0017 217.64
WALDRIP PAMELA G
24 1 13 2 1/2 OR 645 P 106
El/2 OF W1/2 OF SE1/4 OF NW1/4
OF SE1/4







2B, Washington County News, Saturday, May 5, 12, 19, 2007


132 00000000-00-0377-0019 217.64
WRIGHT FLOYD
24 1 13 2 1/2 OR 45 P 546 N1/2
OF S1/2 OF NW1/4 OF SE1/4 OF
SE1/4
133 00000000-00-0377-0027 HX 95.95
MORRIS CHERYL A A/K/A
24 1 13 2 1/2 OR 640 P 14
El/2 OF El/2 OF SE1/4 OF NW1/4
OF SE1/4
134 00000000-00-0377-0029 HX 680.84
WHITE LONNIE R & GATHA D
24 1 13 2 1/2 OR 400 P 626
W1/2 OF Wi/2 OF SE1/4 OF NW1/4
OF SE1/4
135 00000000-00-0377-0032 217.64
FRYE VICTOR D & ELNA
24 1 13 2 1/2 OR 49 P 503 W1/2
OF El/2 OF SE1/4 OF NW1/4 OF
SE1/4
136 00000000-00-0377-0038 357.34
WILLIAMS L L & J A HUTCHISON
24 1 13 5 OR 386 P 366 W1/2
OF NW1/4 OF NW1/4 OF SE1/4
137 00000000-00-0377-0039 111.94
MAJESKE JO DANETTE
24 1 13 2.5 ORB 580 P 96 E2
OF W2 OF NE4 OF NW4 OF SE4
LESS E4 LESS W4
138 00000000-00-0377-0049 216.39
5H CORPORATION
24 1 13 2.5 E2 OF E2 OF NE4
OF NE4 OF SE4
139 00000000-00-0377-0050 216.39
5H CORPORATION
24 1 13 2.5 W2 OF E2 OF NW4
OF NE4 OF SE4
140 00000000-00-0381-0000 HX 179.79
BELL MARK & HOLLY
25 1 13 1 ORB 272 P 428 S 66
FT OF N1/2 OF S1/2 OF NW1/4 OF
NE1/4 AS DESC IN ORB 272 P 428
141 00000000-00-0381-0003 405.42
DEBOLT STEVE
25 1 13 2 1/2 OR 245 P 324
N1/2 OF N1/2 OF NW1/4 OF NE1/4
OF NE1/4
142 00000000-00-0381-0008 217.64
KUIPER JOHN A
25 1 13 2 1/2 OR 208 P 691
Sl/2 OF S1/2 OF NE1/4 OF NE1/4
OF NE1/4
143 00000000-00-0381-0010 217.64
DEBOLT STEVE
25 1 13 2 1/2 OR 245 P 324
S1/2 OF N1/2 OF NW1/4 OF NE1/4
OF NE1/4
144 00000000-00-0389-0001 258.66
HATHAWAY L & D HATHAWAY
25 1 13 5 ORB 504 P 518
N2 OF W2 OF E2 OF SW4 OF NE4
145 00000000-00-0390-0000 HX 240.20
AMON ELIAS SCOT & CORRIE C
25 1 13 5 ORB 567 P 362 N2 OF
E2 OF W2 OF SW4 OF NE4
146 00000000-00-0396-0000 427.76
SEXTON TROY M
25 1 13 10 OR 490 P 600 W 1/2
OF W1/2 OF NW1/4 OF NW1/4
147 00000000-00-0402-0000 258.66
WARD JAMES W & BEVERLY
25 1 13 5 OR 262 P 2135 S2 OF
NE4 OF NW4 OF SW4
148 00000000-00-0402-0001 50.25
KING FAYE -. :
25 1 13 .33 ORB 612 P 574
1 AC SQ IN SWC OF S2 OF NW4 OF
SW4, LESS S 66' DESC IN ORB
613 P 123 (LE ORB 612 P 574)
LESS ORB 650 P 192
149 00000000-00-0405-0000 261.16
JIMMERSON MICHAEL & BRIDGET
25 1 13 5 BG 331.61 FT N OF
SWC OF SCT, RUN N 331.61 FT, E
663.72 FT, S 331.60 FT, W
665.33 FT TO POB
150 00000000-00-0413-0002 HX 468.05
WILSON LAWSON M & DIANNA B
25 1 13 2.5 ORB 542 P 338
E2 OF W2 OF N2 OF N2 OF SE4 OF
SE4
151 00000000-00-0414-0000 HX 713.46
THOMPSON GINGER
25 1 13 10 ORB 263 P 699 S1/2
OF N1/2 OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4
152 00000000-00-0421-0005 345.75
LIBBY ANITA
26 1 13 8.06 PARCEL DESC IN
ORB 246 P 2238
153 00000000-00-0426-0003 3545.50
EANES EDDIE RAY
27 1 13 13 PARCEL DESC IN ORB
543 P 274
154 00000000-60-0441-0000 1919.30
STRICKLAND H & MARJORIE ESTATE
33 1 13 100 OR 133 P 95 SE1/4 '
N&W OF CREEK
155 00000000-00-0442-0001 1726.61
MUNYON LYNN & ETAL
33 1 13 12.6 ORB 541 P 268
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 541 P 268,
LESS ORB 608 P 182
156 00000000-00-0445-0008 552.88
CHIODO ANTHONY P JR & ERISTI W
34 1 13 5 OR 332 P 435 PARCEL
DESC IN OR 332 P 435 LESS E
702.45'
157 00000000-00-0445-0009 887.96
HAUN KIM
34 1 13 12.7 OR 332 P 414 BEG
309.07FT N OF SEC, RUN N
525.61FT, W 1781.25FT, SE
541.39FT, E 1669.68FT TO POB
AS DESC IN OR 332 P 414 LESS
OR 363 P 100
158 00000000-00-0445-0013 HX 1195.04
TILLEY F L & N G TILLERY
34 1 13 5 OR 352 P 48 BEG AT
SEC, RUN W 702.46 FT, N 311.5
FT, E 702.45 FT, S 308.97 FT,
TO POB AS DESC IN OR 352 P 48
1999 SWEET 28 X 70 RP
795962,795963
159 00000000-00-0445-0016 HX 228.84
MC DILL CONNIE L
34 1 13 7.49 OR 390 P 479
PARCEL DESC IN OR 390 P 479


160 00000000-00-0450-0023 16.84
GALLIGAN J & J'DEAN
35 1 13 OR 260 P 83 LOT 6, BLK
5
161 00000000-00-0450-0044 16.84
YOPP WILLIAM L JR
35 1 13 OR 79 P 50 LOT 2, BLK
8
162 00000000-00-0450-0058 27.43
CHADNER RICHARD EST
35 1 13 LOTS 3,4, BLK 10
fs,.e:, 1. 1 K. ; ,..'. ..~-_.


163 00000000-00-0450-0071 1
BOSSUYT DONALD & HARRIET
35 1 13 ORB 154 P 85 LOT 4,
BLK 13
164 00000000-00-0450-0088 1
BARNETT ROBERT H & MYRTLE
35 1 13 ORB 8 P 145 LOT 8, BLK
15
165 00000000-00-0450-0101 I
LUTZ WILLIAM C
35 1 13 ORB 217 P 456 LOT 1,
BLK 17, ORB 589 P 1
166 00000000-00-0450-0109 1
HALL H N
35 1 13 LOT 1, BLK 18
167 00000000-00-0450-0120 1
NRLL EAST LLC
35 1 13 ORB 633 P 455
LOT 2, BLK 20
168 00000000-00-0450-0131 1
HOLLIDAY MARY O'NEIL
35 1 13 OR 108 P 613 LOT 8,
BLK 21
169 00000000-00-0451-0003 2
SIMMONS FRANK M & VERA F
35 1 13 ORB 5 P 233 LOTS 6,7,
170 00000000-00-0451-0004 2
MORGAN CHARLES JR
35 1 13 ORB 195 P 525 LOTS
8,9,
171 00000000-00-0451-0005 1
ARNSPARGER MARTHA E
35 1 13 LOT 11
172 00000000-00-0452-0002 193
H/WAY 20 REAL ESTATE LLC
35 1 13 25 OR 592 P 376
BEG SEC OF SCT, RUN W 30FT, N
800FT, W 1082.28FT, N 1860.35F
T, E 1112.28FT. S TO POB, LESS


N 905FT
173 00000000-00-0452-0005
DUDLEY JACQUELINE A
35 1 13 20 ORB 560 P 215
S2 OF NW4 OF SW4
174 00000000-00-0452-0103
FARMER DAVID PRESTON III
35 1 13 4.97 OR 656 P 600


.6.84




.6.84




.6.84




.5.59


.6.84




.6.84




27.43


28.68


428 P 471 S2 OF N2 OF SW4 OF
NE4 ALSO N2 OF S2 OF SW4 OF NE
4
189 00000000-00-0519-0011 616.28
HOFF PATRICIA & BERTHA BESWICK
12 2 13 20 ORB 438 P 354 S2 OF
S2 OF NW4 OF NE4 AKA LOT 4 UN
REC AND S2 OF S2 OF NE4 OF NE4
AKA LOT 13 UNREC
190 00000000-00-6546-0000 585.83
LETTSOME BRADLEY & ETAL
19 2 13 19 NE4 OF NW4 OF SW4
LESS 1 AC IN NEC, SE4 OF NW4
OF SW4, ESMT ORB,508 P 249,
ORB 578 P 544
191 00000000-00-0546-0002 92.06
LETTSOME BRADLEY & J DICKINSON
19 2 13 1 BEG. NEC OF NW1/4 OF
SW1/4 RUN S. 208', W.208',
N.208',E.208', TO B EG. ORB
584 P 525
192 00000000-00-0546-0004 24.87
COX BILLY D
19 2 13 10 ORB 167 P 814 SW1/4
OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4, ESMT ORB
508 P 249
193 00000000-00-0546-0005 427.76
LETTSOME BRADLEY & J DICKINSON
19 2 13 10 OR 575'P 24 W2 OF


E2 OF SW4 OF NW4
15.59 194 0000000.0-00-0547-0111 HX
MUHR TERRI M
LOT 11 LAKE GENESIS EST ORB
36.56 432 P 315
195 00000000-00-0547-0112
MUHR TERRI M


613.78




556.28


BEG 3126.27FT W OF SEC, RUN W
270.57FT, N 800.01FT, E 270.57
FT, S 800.01FT TO POB AS DESC
IN OR 656 P 600 AKA LOT 3 WOOD
RIDGE UNRECORDED SUBD
175 00000000-00-0452-0104 556.28
FARMER CHRISTINA M
35 1 13 4.97 OR 433 P 344
BEG 2855.7FT W OF SEC, RUN W 2
70.57FT, N 800.01FT, E 270.57F
T, S 800.01FT TO POB AS DESC I
N OR 433 P 344 AKA LOT 4 WOODR
IDGE AN UNRECORDED SUBD
176 00000000-00-0453-0002 HX 1587.14
SCHULTE WILLIAM C & JANE K
35 1 13 10 OR 364 P 515 PARCEL
DESC IN OR 364 P 515
177 00000000-00-0456-0000 317.83
MILLER NELLA V
36 1 13 3.67 ORB 450 P 57 SE
1/4 OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4, S1/2 OF
NE1/4 OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4, LESS
ORB 556 P 385.
178 00000000-00-0458-0004 271.66
JACKSON AUDLEY A & OLIVE Y
36 1 13 5.01 OR 609 P 437
BEG 877.91FT S OF NEC OF SCT,
RUN S 450FT, W 1935,87FT, N'45
OFT, E 1935.87FT TO POB, LESS
THE FOLLOWING: ORB 574 P 538
BEG NEC OF SECT, SOO48'45"W 8
77.91' TO POB, SOO48'45"W 210
.00', N89-09'11"W 1037.00', NO
0-48'45"E 210.00', S89-09'11"E
1037.00' AS DESC IN ORB 574 P
538, LESS PARCEL DESC IN ORB
179 00000000-00-0458-0005 173.70
THOMAS CHRISTOPHER & TRACY
36 1 13 88 OR 486 P 228
BEG SWC OF NW4, RUN N 2661.89F
T, E 396FT, S 210FT, E 210FT,
N 210FT, E 864.64FT, S 2660.23 -
FT, W TO POB AS DESC IN OR 486
P 228
180 00000000-00-0458-0006 HX 5299.69
THOMAS CHRISTOPHER J & TRACY S
36 1 13 47.15 ORB 524 P 114
BG SWC OF SECT, N89P-58'38"E AL
NG S BDY 1195.13', NOO30'16"E
276.30' TO POB, RN N0028'30"
E 1858.39', S89-57'48"E 1106.3
0', SOO30'32"W 1857.31', S89-
58'49"W 1105.21' TO POB.
181 00000000-00-0458-0012 390.97
TDG ENTERPRISES INC
36 1 13 4.99 ORB 574 P 538
BEG NEC OF SECT, SOO48'45"W 8
77.91' TO POB, SOO48'45"W 210
.00', N89-09'11"W 1037.00', NO
0"48'45"E 210.00', S89"09'11"E
1037.00' AS DESC IN ORB 574 P
538.
182 00000000-00-0458-0015 1106.03
JACKSON AUDLEY A & OLIVE Y
36 1 13 43.16 ORB 632 P 501
BEG NEC OF SECT, S 330' TO POB
W 1980', N 330', W 1865.19',
S 1329.71', E 1162.13', N 960
.01', E 2589.26', N 38.82' TO
POB AS DESC IN ORB 632 P 501
"DIE"
183 00000000-00-0458-0115 567.29
DOUGLAS ROBERT L & KIMBERLY D
36 1 13 5.07 OR 585 P 129
BEG 30.00FT E OF SWC, RUN E 2
76.30FT, N 799.97FT, W 276.30F
T, S 800.00FT TO POB AS DESC I
N OR 585 P 129 AKA LOT 15 WOOD
RIDGE AN UNRECORDED SUBD
184 00000000-00-0469-0002 HX 394.26
RAMOS KEVIN & DAWN
2 2 13 10 ORB 308 P 231 SW4 OF
NE4 OF SW4 "DIE"
185 00000000-00-0469-0004 35.44
RAMOS SAMUEL L
2 2 13 10 ORB 308 P 227 SE4 OF
NE4 OF SW4
186 00000000-00-0481-0001 HX 208.77
WATKINS WANDA M
4 2 13 5 ORB 399 P 154 N1/2 OF
N1/2 OF El/2 OF SE1/4 OF NW1/4
187 00000000-00-0494-0000 224.86
CARTER FARLEY
6 2 13 4.26 OR 294 P 284 BEG
331.14FT E OF NWC OF SCT. RUN
E 331.14FT, S 563.54FT, W
331.56FT, N 560.21FT TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 294 P 284 0
188 00000000-00-0519-0003 HX 57.82
FOX RALPH H & ANNETTE
12 2 13 20 ORB 405 P 288 & ORB

.,. ....


LOT 12 LESS THE S. 33.42' LAKE
GENESIS EST. ORB 432 P 315
196 00000000-00-0562-0000 HX 462.52
WORLEY BOBBY J & LYNN D
24 2 13 5 OR 551 P 210 BEG 656
.58' N & 660.04' E OF SWC OF N
E4 OF SE4, RUN E 330.02', N 65
7', W 330.02', S 657' TO POB A
S DESC IN ORB 551 P 210
197 00000000-00-0562-0001 260.90
HAMMAR SUAD AL
24 2 13 4.97 OR 315 P 563 BEG
SWC OF NE4 OF SE4, RUN N
328.24FT, E 659.43FT, S
328.50FT, W 658.82FT TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 315 P 563
198 00000000-00-0562-0003 HX 168.29
WENDEBORN SUZANNE JOY
24 2 13 5 ORB 624 P 51 S1/2
OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4
199 00000000-00-0562-0004 HX 220.14
SANDERS SCARLET B & TIMOTHY
24 2 13 4.8 ORB 254 P 1834
N1/2 OF NE1/4 OF NW1/4 OF
SE1/4 LESS E 30'
200 00000000-00-0562-0005 18.90
SANDERS TIMOTHY J & SCARLET
24 2 13 4.4 ORB 387 P 268 S1/2
OF NE1/4 OF NW1/4 OF SE1/4
LESS E 30', LESS S 30'
201 00000000-00-0562-0007 183.76
STEWART MICHAEL & TAHNEE
24 2 13 2.07 ORB 613 P 503 NW4
OF NW4 OF SE4 LESS 150 FT X
661.20 FT ON N SIDE OF LOT 1,
LESS 30 FT X 30 FT IN SEC OF
LOT 1, LESS OR.317 P 479, ,
202 00000000-00-0562-0010 HX 324.06
SCHULTE SUZANNE
24 2 13 10 ORB 278 P 441 SW4
OF NW4 OF SE4
203 00000000-00-0562-0012 21.32
SANDERS TIMOTHY J & SCARLET B
24 2 13 5.68 OR 317 P 479 LOT
1, BLK 1
204 00000000-00-0562-0013 428.56
T & P LAND INC
24 2 13 9.93 OR 400 P 214 BEG
657.32FT N OF SEC, RUN N
657.32FT, W 658.82FT,. S 657FT,
E 657.61FT TO POB AS DESC IN
OR 400 P 214
205 00000000-00-0566-0003 HX 1288.69
LIBBY ANITA
LOTS 1,2,3, WHITE OAK SUBD.
REC PLAT ORB 246 P 2238
206 00000000-00-0566-0011 694.24
GRIFFIN RICHARD & DEANNA
LOTS 11,12 WHITE OAK SUBDV.
REC PLAT ORB 232 P 946,952
207 00000000-00-0566-0015 489.22
GURGANUS ERIC
LOT 15 WHITE OAK SUBDV REC
PLAT (LOT 15 9.52AC+-) ORB 405
P 80
208 00000000-00-0566-0031 213.64
KERNAN BENJAMIN T
29 2 13 OR 588 P 346 LOT 31
WHITE OAK SUBDV
209 00000000-00-0566-0032 242.99
KERNAN BENJAMIN T
29 2 13 2.17 ORB 588 P 348
LOTS 32 & 33 WHITE OAK S/D, OR
B 588 P 350
210 00000000-00-0566-0034 183.42
KERNAN BENJAMIN T
28 2 13 OR 588 P 352 LOT 34
WHITE OAK SUBDIVISION
211 00000000-00-0566-0035 HK 425.93
GURGANUS ERIC
LOT 35 WHITE OAK SUBDV REC
.PLAT 1.02 AC OR 478 P 460
212 00000000-00-0566-0037 115.10
THOMAS DARWIN
29 2 13 ORB 318 P 578 LOT 37
WHITE OAK S/D
213 00000000-00-0569-0019 891.39
HALL THOMAS & EVELYN
29 2 13 1.42 PARCEL DESC IN
ORB 211 P 722
214 00000000-00-0569-0020 964.36
RAMER PHIL & RENEE
29 2 13 1.41 PARCEL DESC IN
ORB 211 P 718
215 00000000-00-0579-0000 826.63
JACKSON HELEN W & HOMER S
32 2 13 25.96 OR 317 P 471-475
N1/2 OF NE1/4 OF SE1/4 LESS 1
AC. IN NEC,BEG. SWC OF SE1/4
OF NE1/4,RUN
N.250.3',E.1210.58 S.250'
W.1214.66' TO POB
216 0.0000000-00-0584-0000 654.35
HOLMAN JAMES R
33 2 13 ORB 274 P 213 LOTS 20,
21 WHITE OAK SUBDV.
217 00000000-00-0605-0003 197.75
KENT HOWARD JAMES
1 3 13 90 ORB 410 P 463 NW4 OF
SE4 LYING W OF RD; SW4 OF SE4
LYING W OF RD; E2 OF SW4 LESS
W 825', ORB 562 P 158
'--- ..if .. '. ;'."'" "'


218 00000000-00-0612-0008 308.75
NELSON RICHARD
2 3 13 5.79 ORB 566 P 584
PARCEL DESC IN OR 265 P 976
ALSO SE4 OF NW4 E OF RD,
ALSO BEG AT SEC OF SW4 OF NW4,
RUN W 1392.03FT, N 287.54FT, E
1396.67FT, S 287.57FT, W
73.75FT TO POB AS DESC IN OR
297 P 115, OR 330 P 61 LESS
PARCELS DEEDED LESS N2 OF SW4
OF SE4 OF NW4
219 00000000-00-0612-0015 471.50
MC CLENDON DEBRA & L RICHARDS
2 3 13 9.20 ORB 559 P 344
BEG SEC OF SW4 OF NW4, S89-48'
26"W 1318.28', NO-15'54"W 287.
54', N89-48'26"E TO WSTLY ROW
LN OF 30' CO GRADED RD 1396.67
', SO039'32"W 287.57', S89-48'
26"W 73.75'.
220 00000000-00-0617-0000 62.69
SMITH JOYCE CADY
2 3 13 20.43 OR 240 P 260
SE1/4 OF SE1/4 LESS PARCELS
DEEDED
221 00000000-00-0617-0001 94.56
KENT HOWARD & HOPE
2 3 13 1 ORB 135 P 48 BEG. AT
INTER. OF HWY 273 & S. LINE OF
SE1/4 OF SE1/4 OF E. SIDE OF
RD, RUN N. 265 YDS. FOR BEG.
RUN E.70 YDS, N.70 YDS, W.70
YDS. S.70 YDS TO BEG.
222 00000000-00-0618-0000 146.16
WILSON A J EST
2 3 13 1 ORB 242 P 305 BEG.
NEC OF SE1/4 O SE1/4, RUN S.
170', W. 258.8' TO HWY, NE
170', E. 256.1' TO POB
223 00000000-00-0647-0014 456.40
CAUDLE JAMES G & JODI K
5 3 13 10.50 ORB 551 P 107
BEG NEC OF SECT, N88-33'36"W 2
0.64', S1"01'08"W 53.74' TO IN
TERSECTION OF CO RD 276 & GAIN
ER RD, S01"01'08"W 378.15' TO
POB, S01-01'08"W 882.74', N88"
38'31"W 518.37', N01-01'07"E 8
82.01', S88-43'21"E 518.64'.
224 00000000-00-0669-0004 HX 730.00
SMOTHERS GERALD & LINDA
7 3 13 3.86 ORB 267 P 619
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 267 P 619
225 00000000-00-0687-0005 27.55
BROXTON EULA
8 3 13 7 ORB 186 P 421 SW1/4
OF NE1/4 OF SE1/4 LESS E 315FT
OF S 420FT
226 00000000-00-0687-0008 93.31
FINNEY ALFRED & JUANITA S
8 3 13 1 OR 464 P 406
BEG SEC OF NE4 OF SE4, RUN N 4
20FT, W 104.2FT, S 420FT, E 10
4.2FT TO POB AS DESC IN OR 464
P 406
227 00000000-00-0690-0000 90.81
MORRIS VIVIAN
8 3 13 1 ORB 109 P 670 1 A.
SQ. IN NEC OF N1/2 OF NW1/4 OF
SE1/4
228 000,0000-00-0692-0009 335.12
MOSLEY EDDIE L JR & MARY L
9 3 13 3.86 ORB 612 P 402-404
BEG SWC OF SECT, N00 1024.22
TO POB, N 292.28', E 541.49'
S13-04'43"E 299.66', W 609.0
8' TO POB.
229 00000000-00-0695-0000 HX 32.44
MC INTYRE WILLIE & ALMA
9 3 13 2 OR 5 P 615 & DB 97 P
, 5 31BEG. AT SWC OF SE1/4 OF
NW1/4, RUN
E.1056',N.330',W.846',S.105',
W.210',S. TO POB LESS PRCLS
DEEDED
230 00000000-00-0695-0003 136.52
CROOK ALVESTER
9 3 13 1 ORB 432 P 412 BG
132' W OF SEC OF SE1/4 OF
NW1/4, RN
W.132',N.330',E.132', S.330'
TO POB
231 00000000-00-0697-0005 30.60
BROWN MARGIE
9 3 13 8 ORB 186 P 414 SW1/4
OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4 LESS
OR 464 P 405
232 00000000-00-0697-0007 175.35
FINNEY ALFRED & JUANITA S
9 3 13 2 OR 464 P 405
PARCEL DESC IN OR 464 P 405
DIE
233 00000000-00-0708-0001 HX 560.28
CORBIN WILBURN
11 3 13 1 ORB 555 P 71 BEG.
971.21' E. OF SWC OF El/2 OF
NW1/4 OF NE1/4, RUN NE
216.15', SE 246.49', SW 3.19',
SW 149.53', W. 230' TO POB
234 00000000-00-0717-0000 427.76
WHEDON EDWARD
12 3 13 10 LOTS 110,111 IN


SW1/4 OF SW1/4
235 00000000-00-0745-0001 16
ROCHE JAMES W
16 3 13 80 ORB 329 P 516 N1/2
OF NE1/4 (LE 411 P 309)
236 00000000-00-0745-0002 141
PITTS STEVEN E & DIANE
16 3 13 40 ORB 303 P 703 NE1/4
OF NW1/4
237 00000000-00-0747-0000 39
ROCHE JAMES W
16 3 13 160 OR 329 P 516 SW1/4
OF NE1/4,NE1/4 OF SW1/4, N1/2
OF SE1/4 (LE 411-309)
238 00000000-00-0749-0000 89
BROWN LARRY ETAL
16 3 13 35 ORB 317 P 385 SE1/4
OF NW1/4, LESS N.472.23' OF
E.461.25'
239 00000000-00-0754-0000 26
ROCHE JAMES W
16 3 13 80 ORB 329 P 516 SE1/4


81.21




.3.25




90.04


94.06


66.83


OF SW1/4,SW1/4 OF SE1/4 ORB
158 P 363, SE1/4 OF SE1/4 ORB
169 P 154, LESS ORB 293 P 48
(LE 411-309)
240 00000000-00-0755-0002 93.31
WADE TIMOTHY EARL
16 3 13 1 ORB 633 P 565
BEG SEC OF SE4 OF SW4, N 728.6
5', W 44.27' TO POB, W 310', N
142', E 310', S 142' AS DESC
IN ORB 633 P 565 & ESMT.
241 00000000-00-0758-0005 HX 340.02
BROWN ZELLAR P & FREDERICK


17 3 13 5 OR 109 P 150 S1/2 OF
SW1/4 OF NE1/4 OF SW1/4
242 00000000-00-0758-0015 160.94
BROWN MICHAEL E
17 3 13 1.8 ORB 169 P 69
BEG.720' S. OF NEC OF W1/2 OF
NW1/4,OF SW1/4,RUN
W.660',S.120' E.660',N.120',
TO POB
243 00000000-00-0758-0018 160.94
BROWN CLAUDE S SR
17 3 13 1.8 ORB 215 P 340 BG
600' S OF NEC OF W2 OF NW4 OF
SW4, RN
W.660',S.120',E.660',N. 120'
TO POB
244 00000000-00-0759-0004 HX 829.49
MC GHEE DEBRA
17 3 13 1 ORB 544 P 153 BG AT
SWC OF NW4 OF NE4, .RUN N
208.71 FT, E 208.71 FT, S
208.71 FT, W 208.71 FT TO POB
AS DESC IN ORB 544 P 153
245 00000000-00-0760-0000 HX 453.13
MOSLEY EDDIE LEE
17 3 13 20 N1/2 OF NW1/4 OF
NE1/4
246 00000000-00-0769-0000 1390.19
RUDOLPH CARLTON S & MARILYN J .
17 3 13 54.56 PARCEL DESC IN
ORB 605 P 587, LESS ORB 503 P
465
247 00000000-00-0769-0003 605.89
SHACKELFORD M EST & D MC GHEE
17 3 13 1 ORB 479 P 328 & ORB
498 P 196 BEG 1317.46' E & 131
2.88' S OF NWC OF SECT, RN E
736.06' TO POB, RN E 204.55',
S 169.53', W 287.99', N 134.26
', NE 92.84' TO POB, ORB 531
P 599, ORB 554 P 86, ORB 563 P
245
248 00000000-00-0770-0002 163.58
GREEN CURTIS & STEPHANIE
18 3 13 1 ORB 269 P 2183 BG.
AT SEC OF W1/2 OF SE1/4 OF
NE1/4 RUN N. 265 FT, SW 178.83
FT, S. 231.06 FT, E. 175.63 FT
TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 269 P
2183
249 00000000-00-0771-0000 HX 867.01
BROWN MARGIE
18 3 13 36 OR 112 P 132 NE1/4
OF NE1/4,LESS 2A.SQ.IN SWC,
ALSO BG NEC OF NW1/4 OF NE1/4,
RUN
W.315',S.210',E.315',N.210' TO
POB LESS-2.5 AC DESC IN OR 258
P 1080 LESS ORB 289-P 540
250 00000000-00-0771-0001 HX 1099.97
BROWN LARRY & JUDY
18 3 13 2 ORB 176 P 336 2
AC.SQ.IN SWC OF NE1/4 OF NE1/4
251 00000000-00-0771-0003 640.81
BROWN MARGIE LEE
18 3 13 1 ORB 289 P 540 BG
34.15 FT S OF NEC, CONT S
201.19 FT, W 220.57 FT, N
197.66 FT, E 220.38 FT TO POB
AS DESC IN ORB 289 P 540
252 00000000-00-0784-0001 51.03
CARSWELL KATRINA A.
18 3 13 .5 ORB 383 P 402.BEG
328' E OF NWC OF NW1/4 OF
SW1/4 OF NW1/4, RUN E 122'-, S
210', W 122', N 210' TO POB AS
DESC, IN ORB 383 P 402
253 00000000-00-0787-0000 176.60
STEWART JUANITA
18 3 13 2 ORB 182 P 451 E1/2
OF N1/2 OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4 LESS
W. 264', LESS E. 210', LESS S.
239.2'
254 00000000-00-0787-0002 209.17
MC GHEE DEBRA
18 3 13 4 OR 410 P 8 W. 264'
OF El/2 OF N1/2 OF NW1/4 OF
SW1/4
255 00000000-00-0787-0004 259.91
STEWART JUANITA L ET AL
18 3 13 5 OR 255 P 1064 El/2
OF W1/2 OF N1/2 OF NW1/4 OF
SW1/4 OR 255 P 1064
256 00000000-00-0787-0005 766.52
STEWART BYRON & JUANITA
18 3 13 1.7 ORB 238 P 1293 W2
OF W2 OF N2 OF NW4 OF SW4,
LESS PARCELS DEEDED
257 00000000-00-0787-0006 252.64
BROWN MARY EST
18 3 13 1 ORB 204 P 331 1 AC.
210' SQ. IN SWC OF W1/2 OF
W1/2 OF N1/2 OF NW1/4 OF
SW1/4.
258 00000000-00-0787-0007 176.60
MC GHEE DEBRA
18 3 13 2 ORB 183 P 566 BEG.
SEC OF NE1/4 OF NW1/4 OF
SW1/4,RUN N.239.2', W.394.1',
S.239.2', E. 394.1', TO POB
259 00000000-00-0800-0005 HX 222.77
SCHOEN PAUL SCOTT II
19 3 13 5.91 OR 281 P 329 BG
135.67' E OF SWC OF SCT, RUN
E.790.56' TO RD,
N.328',W.768.62' S ON HWY
329.42' TO POB
260 00000000-00-0804-0008 227.34
FINCH ROBERT A & BETTY
19 3 13 7 OR 584 P 302 BG 462
FT W OF NEC OF SW4 OF SE4, RUN
W 462 FT, S 660 FT, E 462 FT,
N 660 FT TO POB
261 00000000-00-0807-0000 149.20
CARTER STEPHEN RAY
19 3 13 58 ORB 610 P 584 NE1/4
OF NW1/4 E. OF HWY LESS S. 10
AC, S. 30AC OF NW1/4 OF NE1/4
LESS PRCLS DEEDED
262 00000000-00-0825-0000 415.94
LAWRENCE B L & GRETA
21 3 13 65 ORB 231 P 1607 N2
OF NW4 LESS 5 AC SQ IN SEC,
LESS NW4 OF NW4 OF NW4
263 00000000-00-0826-0000 613.06
KENT HOWARD & HOPE
21 3 13 80 ORB 411 P 457 El/2


OF NE1/4
264 00000000-00-0829-0002 HX 363.49
ANDERSON TROY S & SHIRLEY A
21 3 13 2 ORB 548 P 126 PARCEL
DESC IN ORB 548 P 126 '
265 00000000-00-0830-0000 HX 1421.51
LAWRENCE B L & GRETA
21 3 13 160 OR 231 P 1607 S1/2
OF SW1/4, NW1/4 OF SE1/4 NE4
OF SW4 OR 254 P 2016


A* .







Saturday, May 5, 12, 19, 2007, Washington County News, 3B


266 00000000-00-0836-0002 HX 234.42
DYVIG KENNETH J & PHYLLIS J
22 3 13 2 ORB 246 P 1401 BG
NEC OF W2 OF SW4 OF SW4, RN S
263.94', W 331.63', N 263.94',
E 331.63' TO POB
267 00000000-00-0840-0000 151.42
KENT HOWARD & HOPE
22 3 13 67 1/2 ORB 411 P 457
NW1/4 OF NW1/4,6 AC. ON N.
SIDE OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4, Wl/2
OF NE1/4 OF NW1/4, 1 1/2 AC.
IN NWC OF SE1/4 OF NW1/4
268 00000000-00-0842-0000 27.40
SOWELL GERALD
22 3 13 10 OR 258 P 72 E1/2 OF
El/2 OF NE1/4 OF SW1/4 C#
89-0317-CA (LE 362 P 52-55)
269 00000000-00-0877-0000 172.31
SOWELL GERALD
27 3 13 80 OR 252 P 683 N1/2
OF NE1/4 C# 89-0317-CA (LE OR
362 P 52-55)
270 00000000-00-0883-0001 347.10
MORRIS ROLAND DALTON JR
27 3 13 5 ORB 301 P 74 E 165'
OF SW4 OF NE4
271 00000000-00-0885-0001 HX 235.83
WALKER MICHAEL A & KATHERINE M
28 3 12 1.47 ORB 533 P 599
BEG NEC, S00-56'31"W 1139.08'
TO POB, SOO-56'31"W 164.04', N
88-58'41"W 392.16', NOO-54'56"
E 164.04', S88-58'41"E 392.24'


272 00000000-00-0886-0000 12
LAWRENCE B L & GRETA
28 3 13 40 ORB 231 P 1607
NE1/4 OF NW1/4
273 00000000-00-0895-0000 1I
HARRELL BRYAN M ETAL
29 3 13 7.42 OR 397 P 556
NE1/4 OF NE1/4 LESS N 343', AL
SO LESS S 683'
274 00000000-00-0897-0001 80
WILSON DAVID LOUIS


26.76




17.62


15.32


29 3 13 7 ORB 597 P 251 BG
23' E OF SWC OF SE4 OF SW4, RN
E.330',N.1317.66',W.330',S.
1318.53' TO POB, LESS ORB 637
P 283.
275 00000000-00-0897-0004 HX 189.70
DAVIS CHRISTINE
29 3 13 5 OR 280 P 1428 BG AT
NEC OF SE4 OF SW4, RUN S 325
FT, W 670.42 FT, N 325 FT, E
669.77 FT TO POB AS DESC IN OR
280 P 1428
276 00000000-00-0912-0009 HX 31.60
HARVEY RONALD G
30 3 13 1.3 OR 294 P 577
BEG NEC OF S2 OF SW4 OF NW4, R
UN S 278.75FT, W 208.75FT, N 2
78.75FT, E 208.75FT AS DESC IN
OR 467 P 466
277 00000000-00-0925-0014 427.76
HICKS OWEN T
31 3 13 10 ORB 373 P 134 NW1/4
OF SW1/4 OF SE1/4
278 00000000-00-0927-0001 45.16
HICKS JAMES E EST
31 3 13 19 OR 102 P 295 N1/2
OF SE1/4 OF NW1/4 E. OF RD.
279 00000000-00-0930-0000 32.90
HICKS OWEN T & JORDAN RIVER
31 3 13 15 OR 456 P 433
PARCEL DESC IN OR 456 P 433
280 00000000-00-0931-0000 338.26
WOOD FRANCES ESTATE
31 3 13 60 NW1/4 OF SW1/4,Sl/2
OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4, ORB 517 P
215 & ORB 517 P 217
281 00000000-00-0933-0003 HX 293.24
RADER TIMOTHY
32 3 13 21.23 ORB 280 P 803
THE W2 OF SE4 LESS THE N
1939.69 FEET
282 00000000-00-0935-0001 526.99
TOOLE ROGER & SARA TOOLE TRST
32 3 13 4.86 ORB 501 P 568 BG
ON W. LN OF RD., 200' E. OF
NWC OF SE1/4 OF NW1/4 OF
SW1/4, RN SW 500', W.370',
N.479.63', E. 513.33' TO POB
283 00000000-00-0935-0002 25.64
TOOLE ROGER R & SARA TOOLE TRS
32 3 13 5 ORB 501 P 561 BG
865.07 FT S. OF NWC OF NW1/4
OF SW1/4 RUN S. 446.31 FT, E.
702.13 FT, N. 176.66 FT, W.
370 FT, N. 270.25 FT, W.
344.28 FT TO POB AS DESC IN
ORB 501 P 561
284 00000000-00-0938-0001 149.35
ABBOTT FRANCES C
32 3 13 18.5 OR 334 P 86 W1/2
OF SW1/4 OF SW1/4, LESS BG
450' S OF NEC OF W1/2 OF SW1/4
OF SW1/4, RUN W.300',S.150',E.
300',N.150' TO POB, LESS PRCL
DESC IN ORB 242 P 834
286 00000000-00-0964-0007 363.08
ODOM DAVY
36 3 13 11.6 BG
632.40 FT N, 1103.62 FT E OF
SWC OF S2 OF NE4, RUN E 800
FT, S 630 FT, W 800 FT, N 630
FT TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 469 P
241
287 00000000-00-0964-0008 96.87
ODOM DAVY & MARY
36 3 13 5.79 OR 326 P 671 BEG
701.41' E & 322' N OF SWC OF S
W4 OF NE4, RUN N 309', E 400',
S 631 FT, W 400.59' TO POB
AS DESC IN ORB 326 P 671
288 00000000-00-0975-0003 634.07
MENCKENBERG EON L
1 4 13 18.6 LOT 9, DL/A OR 667
P 62 LESS OR 414 P 162
289 00000000-00-0975-0006 1711.48
MENCKEBERG EON L
1 4 13 1.4 ORB 667 P 62 PARCE
L DESC IN ORB 667 P 62
290 00000000-00-0993-0000 149.75
LEWIS J D & VIRGINIA
2 4 13 1 ORB 141 P 109 1 AC.
SQ. AT INT. OF E. LN. OF NW1/4
OF NE1/4 AND N. LN. OF HWY,
LESS LOT 43' E&W X 75' N&S IN
SWC
291 00000000-00-0993-0001 84.62
CARTER ANNETTE
2 4 13 OR 252 P 2053 BEG 167'
W OF INT OF E LN OF NW 1/4 OF
NE1/4 & N LN OF HWY, RUN N
75',W.43',S.75',E.43' TO POB
292 00000000-00-0997-0020 107.71
\ -^. ^ *a


SMITH WILLIAM H
2 4 13 ORB 295 P 45 LOT 20
SHERWOOD ESTATES AS RECORDED
IN ORB 295 P 45
293 00000000-00-0997-0024 HX 445.14
RAMSEY ROBERT M & SHARON
2 4 13 OR 239 P 1118 LOT 24,
SHERWOOD EST. AS REC. IN OR
239 P 442 ORB 247 P 2387, OR
387 P 620
294 00000000-00-1020-0000 872.69
BROWN JOHN ROBERT
3 4 13 4 BEG. 25', E. OF 1/2
SEC LINE ON S.SIDE OF HWY,RUN
S.498', E.300', S.145', E.335
1/2', N.367',W. 504', N.350',
W. TO BEG,SW1/4 OF NE1/4
OR 240 P 2030, LESS OR 457 P 3
87
295 00000000-00-1020-0001 504.61
BROWN JOHN ROBERT
3 4 13 1 OR 457 P 387
BEG 25FT EAST OF HALF SECTION
LINE ON SOUTH R/W OF STATE HIG
HWAY, RUNG NE ALONG R/W 136FT,
S 350FT, SW PARALLEL WITH R/W
136FT, N 350FT TO POB AS DESC
IN OR 457 P 387
296 00000000-00-1022-0000 805.92
DIAZ MARIA & ETAL
3 4 13 2 ORB 637 P 470 BG.
281'E. OF 1/2 SEC LINE ON S.
SIDE OF HWY,RUN NE 256',
S.350', SW 256', N. 350',TO
BEG, IN SW1/4 OF NE1/4, LESS
LOT DESC. IN ORB 203 P 765
297 00000000-00-1033-0000 335.25
MC NEILL JAMES A & BARBARA A
3 4 13 OR 367 P 239 BEG. AT
INTER. OF W. LINE OF SEC 3 &
HWY,RUN E. 451.32',S.100' FOR
POB, RUN E. 130', S.193', W.
130', N. TO POB
298 00000000-00-1033-0004 867.98
MC NEILL JAMES & BARBARA
3 4 13 ORB 277 P 695 BEG.
451.32' E. OF INTER OF W. LINE
OF SECT. 3& S. LINE OF HWY RUN
E. 130' S. 100' W.130' N. 100'
TO POB
299 00000000-00-1033-0005 6104.69
MC NEILL JAMES & BARBARA
3 4 13 ORB 367 P 202 BEG.
581.32' E. OF INTER. OF W.
LINE OF SEC. 3 & S. LINE OF
HWY RUN E. 270.81', S. 293 FT,
W. 270.81', N 293' TO POB AS
DESC IN ORB 243 P 1001, ORB
263 P 901
300 00000000-00-1048-0000 86.90
BROWN DEBBIE L
3 4 13 PRCL DESC IN ORB 184 P
254 BEING 100' SQ.
301 00000000-00-1061-0000 HX 151.34
BOSTON LENA
3 4 13 OR 67 P 18 N1/2 OF LOT
2 IN NW1/4 OF NW1/4 OF NW1/4
LESS LT 36'N&S BY 120' E&W
315.5'S. OF NWC OF SCT.
302 00000000-00-1064-0000 65.23
THOMAS ALTO
3 4 13 ORB 270 P 141,142 W1/2
OF LOT 6, IN NW1/4 OF NW1/4 OF
NW1/4
303 00000000-00-1066-0000 278.70
WILLIAMS MARY LEE
3 4 13 El/2 OF LOT 6 IN NW1/4
OF NW1/4 OF NW1/4 OR 554 P
452


304 00000000-00-1067-0001
WILLIAMS MARY M & EARL B
3 4 13 ORB 150 P 74 W1/2 OF
LOT 7 IN NW1/4 OF NW1/4 OF
NW1/4
305 00000000-00-1068-0000
WILLIAMS MARY M & EARL B


921.12





521.03


3 4 13 ORB 264 P 2473 E1/2 OF
LOT 7 IN NW1/4 OF NW1/4 OF
NW1/4
306 00000000-00-1073-0001 405.65
MORRIS VIVIAN
3 4 13 OR 235 P 307 LOT 8 C/H
ORB 237 P 167
307 00000000-00-1073-0002 427.71
MORRIS VIVIAN
3 4 13 OR 247 P 233 LOT 12 C/H
308 00000000-00-1074-0000 100.40
SPEARMAN JAMES
3 4 13 OR 327 P 590 LOT 9 C/H
309 00000000-00-1083-0000 HX 363.75
KENNEDY MABEL
3 4 13 ORB 177 P 548 W 1/2 OF
LOT 24 C/H DIE
310 00000000-00-1090-0002 582.61
MORRIS VIVIAN
3 4 13 ORB 316 P 239 BEG 15'
E. 675' N., SWC OF SEC. RUN N.
91.31',E. 179.86' S. 96.68',
W. 180', TO POB PART OF LOT


33, C/H
311 00000000-00-1092-0000 76
WILSON JAMES F
3 4 13 ORB 503 P 467
LOT 34 C/H
312 00000000-00-1094-0001 94
SHUMAKER TAMMY MARIE
3 4 13 ORB 439 P 426 W2 OF LOT
37, C/H


66.97




48.39


313 00000000-00-1094-0002 HX 88.38
ADAMS MAY V & DONALD L SR
3 4 13 ORB 508 P 251 E2 OF LOT
37 C/H
314 00000000-00-1098-0001 HX 343.72
LEWIS ROYCE J
3 4 13 ORB 133 P 440 BEG. 835'
E, 2425' N. OF SWC, RUN
W.180', N.75', E.180', S.75'
TO POB
315 00000000-00-1100-0000 101.65
PATRICK VENITA
3 4 13 ORB 267 P 908 LOT 51
C/H
316 00000000-00-1107-0000 101.65
PATTERSON DORA ETAL
3 4 13 ORB 118 P 566 LOT 58
C/H
317 00000000-00-1108-0000 HX 256.31
EVINS LARRY & MARY
3 4 13 OR 334 P 420 LOT 59 C/H
318 00000000-00-1112-0001 474.34
MORRIS PERCY EST
3 4 13 OR 239 P 619 LOT 65 C/H
319 00000000-00-1122-0000 701.44
RITTMAN CHARITY
3 4 13 OR 261 P 1518 LOT 73
C/H
320 00000000-00-1124-0001 1073.59
MORRIS VIVIAN


3 4 13 OR 90 P 452 LOT 76,
El/2 OF LOT 75 C/H ORB 230 P
780,781
321 00000000-00-1128-0000 HK 164.97
REED VICKY DENISE
3 4 13 ORB 178 P 135, 136 LOT
79 C/H
322 00000000-00-1134-0000 297.72
MC ALLISTER GLORIA ELIZA
3 4 13 LOT 88 C/H
323 00000000-00-1139-0000 423.12
MORRIS VIVIAN
3 4 13 OR 234 P 1667 LOT 96
C/H
324 00000000-00-1139-0002 HX 59.13
EVERETT GINA
3 4 13 ORB 135 P 693 LOT 103
C/H
325 00000000-00-1141-0002 1159.57
NAPIER JIMMY
3 4 13 OR 251 P 737 LOT 104
C/H
326 00000000-00-1143-0000 875.50
SKIBA TIMOTHY & C WALLACE
3 4 13 LOT 106 C/H AS DESC. IN
ORB 628 P 229
327 00000000-00-1146-0000 1373.65
LEE MADRAS
3 4 13 OR 252 P 437 LOT 109
C/H (LE 275 P 2596)(LE 399 P
486)
328 00000000-00-1146-0002 HX 407.27
BRYANT ALICE V
3 4 13 ORB 133 P 698 LOT 111
C/H
329 00000000-00-1147-0000 100.40
POWELL MATTIE ETAL
3 4 13 DB 121 P 78 LOT 112 C/H


330 00000000-00-1150-0000 4S
MORRIS VIVIAN
3 4 13 ORB 238 P 257 W. 90' OF
LOT 115
331 00000000-00-1151-0000 8
ANDERSON GEORGIA
3 4 13 LOTS 116 C/H
332 00000000-00-1151-0001 22
JENKINS EDMOND R


95.59




85.65


28.25


3 4 13LOT 118 C/H OR 260 P 852
333 00000000-00-1153-0000 480.94
BRAGMAN RUBY D HEIRS
3 4 13 LOTS 119,121 C/H ORB
199 P 670
334 00000000-00-1154-0000 102.46
RICHARDSON DAISY ESTATE
3 4 13 W1/2 OF LOTS 120,122
C/H
335 00000000-00-1164-0000 335.17
BUSH EARNEST & LOTTIE
3 4 13 ORB 127 P 426 LOT 132
C/H
336 00000000-00-1167-0000 HX 113.65
RHYNES VANESSA W
3 4 13 OR 367 P 387 LOT 135
C/H
337 00000000-00-1168-0001 1055.41
HARVEY KATHRYN V ESTATE
3 4 13 ORB 260 P 1590 LOT 138
C/H
338 00000000-00-1169-0000 915.73
NAPIER JIMMY D
3 4 13 OR 250 P 834 LOT 137
C/H
339 00000000-00-1170-0004 759.02
JENKINS EDMOND R
3 4 13 OR 257 P 256 N1/2 OF
LOT 1 IN El/2 OF SW1/4
340 00000000-00-1170-0005 HX 427.04
WASHINGTON JAMES E & DOROTHY
3 4 13 OR 18 P 239 S1/2 OF LOT
1 IN El/2 OF SW1/4 OR 33 P 394
341 00000000-00-1170-0007 390.40
MORRIS VIVIAN
3 4 13 ORB 266 P 750 N1/2 OF
LOT 4 IN El/2 OF SW1/4
342 00000000-00-1170-0010 HX 232.41
FERRELL ROY LEE
3 4 13 ORB 204 P 462 N1/2 OF
LOT 2, El/2 OF SW1/4
343 00000000-00-1170-0014 135.01
MORRIS VIVIAN
3 4 13 OR 85 P 53 LOT 9 IN
El/2 OF SW1/4
344 00000000-00-1172-0002 101.84
HORNE MAGGIE R
3 4 13 ORB 245 P 1897 BEG.
260' N. OF SEC OF LOT 5,RUN
N.130', W.200',S.130',
E.200'TO BEG.PART OF LOTS 4 &
5
345 00000000-00-1172-0003 464.91
WILSON COSTELLA P EST
3 4 13 LOT 4 IN El/2 OF
SW1/4,D/A LESS LOT IN SEC
346 00000000-00-1172-0004 HX 187.86
HORNE HOWARD JR & MAGGIE RAE
3 4 13 OR 40 P 01 BEG.130' N.
OF SEC OF LOT 5,RUN N.130', W.
200', S.130', E. 200' TO POB
347 00000000-00-1178-0000 HX 347.56
GREEN MAGGIE R
3 4 13 1 OR 255 P 219,220 W. 2
A. OF LOT 10 LESS 1 A. El/2 OF
SW1/4 D/A LESS RD.
348 00000000-00-1181-0000 90.81
MAYO SAMUEL A ESTATE
3 4 13 2 ORB 243 P 1262 LOT
15, LESS 3 A. OFF W. SIDE El/2
OF SW1/4 D/A
349 00000000-00-1184-0001 405.78
CLAGHORN JOHN A.
3 4 13 OR 277 P 285 BEG. AT
W.LINE OF LOT 2,RUN E. 370'
FOR PT.OF BEG. RUN N.36.78',
E.150',S.165', W.150',
N.128.22' TO PT. OF BEG.
350 00000000-00-1184-0002 HX 98.24
SHELLEY RUBEN ELIJAH
3 4 13 OR 440 P 28 BEG.AT HUB
W.PROP.LINE OF LOT 2 RUN
E.520',TO PT.OF BEG. RUN N.,
36.78', E.140', S.165',W.140',
N.128.22' TO BEG.,LESS STREET
ON SOUTH SIDE
351 00000000-00-1184-0008 353.85
BLAIR CATHERINE R & CARL J
3 4 13 OR 606 P 235 BEG. AT
HUB ON W. LINE OF LOT 2, RUN
S.128.22',E.265' FOR BEG, RUN
E.75', S.165',W.75',N.165' TO
POB
352 00000000-00-1184-0011 60.67
CLAGHORN JOHN & ANGIE
3 4 13 ORB 342 P 140 BEG. AT
HUB ON W.LINE OF LOT 2, RUN S.
128.22',E. 330'FOR BEG, RUN E.
80',S. 165',W. 80', N.165', TO
POB
353 00000000-00-1192-0000 426.24


MC GHEE DEBRA
3 4 13 4 OR 616 P 250 LOT 11,
LESS 1 A. SQ.IN NWC, W1/2 OF
SE1/4 D/A ESMT OR 367 P 377
354 00000000-00-1203-0000 552.12
WASHINGTON DOROTHY ETAL
4 4 13 OR 257 P 1657 LOT
1,N1/2 OF NE1/4 SW/A
355 00000000-00-1205-0000 46.73
WRIGHT GWENDOLYN B
4 4 13 ORB 256 P 367 El/2 OF
LOT 2,N1/2 OF NE1/4 SW/A BLK 1
356 00000000-00-1207-0000 626.99
DAVIS MARILYN
4 4 13 OR 477 P 62 LOT 4,
N1/2 OF NE1/4 SW/A
357 00000000-00-1209-0000 445.61
DAVIS LINDA A
4 4 13 ORB 207 P 50 LOT 5,6 N2
OF NE4, SW/A ORB 241 P 1761
358 00000000-00-1211-0000 673.39
THREE RIVERS HOUSING FNDTN
4 4 13 ORB 467 P 167 BEG. 75'
E. OF SWC OF BLK 1, RUN
N.230', E. 130',N.270', E.50',
N.150', E.50.4',S.150',E.150',
S.380',W.90',S.100',W.300' TO
POB LESS LOTS SOLD
359 00000000-00-1211-0004 229.59
HOLMES JOHN & PAMELA
4 4 13 OR 571 P 394 BEG. 204
1/3', W. OF NEC OF BLK
1,S.SIDE OF N.BLVD,RUN S.150',
W. 54' 1/3', N. 150'TO
N.BLVD,E. ON BLVD. 54 1/3' TO
POB IN N1/2 OF NE1/4 "DIE" OR
571 P 394.
360 00000000-00-1212-0000 877.41
SLACKS ALICE
4 4 13 ORB 366 P 556 BG.
361.89'S, 15'W OF NEC, RUN
W.210' ,S.73.11',E.210',N.73.11
1' TO POB
361 00000000-00-1213-0000 25.91
GAINER NELSON EST
4 4 13 OR 92 P 197 LOT 60' E &
W BY 30' N&S ON E. SIDE OF LOT
2, NE1/4 OF NE1/4
362 00000000-00-1214-0000 110.29
JENKINS EDMOND R & ZENA M
4 4 13 OR 256 P 646 S1/2 OF
LOT 3,NE1/4 OF NE1/4 OF NE1/4
(DIE), ORB 479 P 401
363 00000000-00-1215-0000 64.68
JENKINS EDMOND R & ZENA M
4 4 13 OR 256 P 646 N1/2 OF
LOT 3 LESS LOT IN NEC, NE1/4
OF NE1/4 OF NE1/4, ORB 479 P
401
364 00000000-00-1216-0000 752.78
GAINER NELSON ESTATE
4 4 13 BEG. AT NEC OF LOT 3,
RUN W.100' S.60', E. 100',
N.60' TO BEG. NE1/4 OF NE1/4,
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 277 P 2414
LESS ORB 278 P 1295
365 00000000-00-1231-0000 90.63
NAPIER CHRISTINE
4 4 13 ORB 246 P 1039 LOT 9,
N1/2 OF NE1/4 LESS S. 40' BLK
2
366 00000000-00-1231-0001 49.24
MC KNIGHT REGINA JOYCE
4 4 13 OR 143 P 754 S.40' OF
LOT 9, IN N1/2 OF NE1/4 BLK 2
367 00000000-00-1232-0002 738.98
FINNEY ALFRED & JUANITA
4 4 13 ORB 565 P 235 LOT
102.5' N&S BY 118' E&W DESC.
IN ORB 565 P 235
368 00000000-00-1232-0003 HX 322.81
REED ELLIS & JANE
4 4 13 ORB 135 P 518 BG
482.38'E OF 6TH ST,269.45'S OF
N BLVD,RN N.157.8',E.118.4',S.
95.8',W.73',S.62',W.45.4' TO
POB AS DESC IN ORB 135 P 518
369 00000000-00-1234-0001 447.25
REED JANE E & ELLIS
4 4 13 ORB 457 P 401 LOTS 1,
2 & 3 BLK 3 TOWN OF CHIPLEY, L
ESS A PCL 100' SQ IN NEC OF BL
K 3 & ALSO LESS A PCL 200' N &
S & 220' E & W IN NWC OF BLK 3
LESS ORB 457 P 405
370 00000000-00-1241-0000 812.14
MC INTYRE BRIAN
4 4 13 OR 238 P 2354 LT IN NEC
OF BLK 4, 60' N&S BY 100' E&W
371 00000000-00-1246-0000 HX 453.29
HURST JON C & AMBER DAWN
4 4 13 OR 534 P 122 BEG. 134'
S. OF NEC OF BLK 5, RUN S.66',
W.300', N.66', E.300' TO POB
LESS W1/2
372 00000000-00-1286-0000 391.34
LUCAS FLORA EST
4 4 13 ORB 148 P 357 BEG. AT
SEC. OF W. LOT,RUN S. 175',FOR
BEG. RUN W. TO W. LINE OF LOT
4, BLK 18, S. 55', E. TO E.
LINEN. 55' TO BEG., N1/2 OF
NE1/4
373 00000000-00-1288-0000 HX 299.94
WILLIAMS BRENDA & GEORGE
4 4 13 ORB 266 P 2170 70' OFF
N. END OF LOT 4, BLK 18 LESS
W.50' IN N1/2 OF NE1/4
374 00000000-00-1288-0001 342.63
PATRICK VERNITA
4 4 13 BEG.AT NWC OF LOT 4,BLK
18,RUN E. 50', S.70', W.50',
N.70' TO BEG. AS DESC IN OR
487 P 52
375 00000000-00-1291-0000 663.33
ANDREWS DREXYL & TOLISHA
4 4 13 ORB 549 P 48 LOTS
1,2,LESS E.230',IN N1/2 OF OF
NE1/4, BLK 19
376 00000000-00-1291-0001 996.71
JOHNSON ANDREW & SALLIE
4 4 13 OR 64 P 243 BEG.AT SWC
OF NE1/4 OF NE1/4,RUN N.
613',E.253' FOR POB,RUN E.100'
S.157',W.100',N.157' TO POB
377 00000000-00-1291-0002 424.24


HORNE MAGGIE REE
4 4 13 OR 249 P 1279 BG 613'
N, 173' E OF SWC OF NE4 OF
NE4, RN E 80', S 157.5', W 80'
N 157.5' TO POB AS DESC IN OR
249 P 1279
378 00000000-00-1299-0000 1393.49
WRIGHT GWENDOLYN B
4 4 13 OR 256 P 147 BEG.100'
N OF SEC OF LOT 1,RUN N.50',
W.100', S.50', E.100', TO BEG.
S1/2 OF NE1/4


379 00000000-00-1304-0000 72.02
RHYNES LESTER
4 4 13 BEG. 50' W. OF SEC OF
LOT 1,RUN N.100', W.50',
S.100', E.50',TO BEG. El/2 OF
NE1/4
380 00000000-00-1309-0000 836.83
STOUTAMIRE DOROTHY
4 4 13 ORB 259 P 1227 40 FT ON
E SIDE OF LOT 2 IN S2 OF NE4
(LE ORB 544 P 269)
381 00000000-00-1334-0000 1241.20
GODIN ELIZABETH M
4 4 13 ORB 487 P 303 LOT
20,LESS E.25',S1/2 OF NE1/4
382 00000000-00-1346-0000 625.00
BAILEY GREGORY L
4 4 13 ORB 546 P 570 LOT
119,S1/2 OF NE1/4
383 00000000-00-1350-0000 1317.20
HOLT KIRBY
4 4 13 OR 368 P 508 BEG.AT SEC
OF LOT 122,RUN N.50',
W.85',S.50',E.TO BEG, IN S1/2
OF NE1/4
384 00000000-00-1388-0000 158.37
FERRELL ROY L SR
4 4 13 W.43.7' OF LT
155 ORB 235 P 757,759
385 00000000-00-1388-0001 523.88
KITCHEN MAGIC LLC
4 4 13 .16 ORB 616 P 579
LOT 154 LW MORDT IN S2 OF NE4
386 00000000-00-1391-0000 300.08
HAYES NA'M SAMAL
4 4 13 ORB 478 P 252 LOT 158,
S1/2 OF NE1/4
387 00000000-00-1392-0000 577.96
HAYES R L JR & DONNA
4 4 13 ORB 208 P 94 LOT 159,
Sl1/2 OF NE1/4
388 00000000-00-1399-0000 164.79
MORRIS VIVIAN
4 4 13 ORB 221 P 646 N2 OF LOT
164, LOTS 165,166,167, 168
389 00000000-00-1413-0001 96.12
PATEL JAYANTI
4 4 13 ORB 262 P 1764 BEG. AT
INT. OF E. SCT. LN. & N. LN.
OF HWY., RUN SW 21.97', N.
199.78', NE TO SCT. LN., S. TO
POB
390 00000000-00-1440-0000 702.94
WAITS JOHNNY E & ANITA M
4 4 13 OR 445 P 390 BEG. AT
NEC OF LOT 232 RUN W.75' S.
25', E.75', N.25', S1/2 OF
NE1/4
391 00000000-00-1449-0000 1886.42
CARRASQUILLO DENNIS & SALLY
4 4 13 OR 582 P 257 32' OFF W
SIDE OF LOT 237,Sl/2 OF NE1/4
392 00000000-00-1485-0000 714.15
MORRIS VIVIAN
4 4 13 OR 291 P 305 LOTS 5-11
INC.,N1/2 OF NW1/4 PG/A
393 00000000-00-1503-0001 164.63
JENKINS VONZIE B TRUSTEE
4 4 13 ORB 515 P 222
W 95FT OF LOT 5, BLK 6
MORDT PLAT IN N2 OF N2
394 00000000-00-1506-0000 712.48
SMITH KAY & ETAL
4 4 13 12.03 ORB 620 P 566
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 620' P 566
BEING A PORTION OF BLK 11 & BL
K 7, ORB 621 P 107, ORB 665 P
318.
395 00000000-00-1511-0000 104.96
BATSON KOREAN
4 4 13 ORB 430 P 113 LOT
9,BEG. 200' S. OF SWC OF LOT
8, RUN S.49', E.145', N.49',
W. 145' TO BEG, MC/A
396 00000000-00-1512-0000 45.97
BATSON KOREAN
4 4 13 ORB 430 P 113 LOT 10,
MC/A
397 00000000-00-1519-0000 96.35
THREE RIVER HOUSING FOUNDATION
4 4 13 ORB 467 P 196 LOTS
21,22, MC/A
398 00000000-00-1520-0000 44.70
RIEDLINGER THOMAS
4 4 13 OR 616 P 553 LOT 23
MC/A
399 00000000-00-1523-0000 635.11
BATSON KOREAN
4 4 13 ORB 617 P 571 LOT
30,31, MC/A
400 00000000-00-1526-0000 562.58
FOUR SEASONS HOMES INC
4 4 13 ORB 598 P 318 LOTS 36,
37, MC/A
401 00000000-00-1532-0001 124.93
SPEARMAN JAMES
4 4 13 ORB 296 P 589 LOT 51,
S. 25' OF LOT 50 MC/A
402 00000000-00-1547-0000 524.93
MARTINEZ LIZZA KIESE
4 4 13 ORB 641 P 233
LOTS 87, 88, MC/A
403 00000000-00-1560-0000 HX 9.09
MORRIS KATHRYN & JOHN
4 4 13 ORB 273 P 2195 BEG. AT
SEC OF BLK 11,RUN N. 210' W.
50', S.210', E.50', TO BEG. IN
NW1/4 ORB 278 P 252
404 00000000-00-1569-0002 HX 27.40
KENT DONNA JO
4 4 13 ORB 248 P 410 BEG. 120'
E. OF NWC OF LOT 1, RUN
S.100',E.100',N.100', W.100',
TO POB BLK 13
405 00000000-00-1571-0000 HX 942.22
BENSON JOHN BRYANT
4 4 13 S. 150' OF BLK 13, IN
NW1/4 ORB 141 P 1 LE 468 P 406
406 00000000-00-1578-0000 812.93
WILLIAMSON BERNICE T ESTATE
4 4 13 ORB 139 P 729 S1/2 OF
LOT 6, LOTS 8,10, M/A
407 00000000-00-1584-0000 186.59
FOXWORTH JEREMY
4 4 13 BEG. AT NWC OF BLK 16,
RUN E. 80' S.150', W.80',


N.150', TO BEG. IN NW1/4 AS
DESC.IN OR 554 P 408, LESS THE
EASTERLY 18' OF PARCEL.
408 00000000-00-1632-0000 701.54
MONTGOMERY KENNETH
4 4 13 OR 630 P 400 BEG. AT
NWC OF BLK 14,RUN S.150', E.
60', N. 150', W. 60' TO BEG.
S1/2 OF NW1/4
409 00000000-00-1635-0000 1087.78
SYFRETT SURVEYING & MAPPING
4 4 13 OR 454 P 406 BEG. AT


.9..







4B, Washington County News, Saturday, May 5,12, 19, 2007


SWC OF BLK 14,RUN N.150'
E.60', S.150', W.60', TO BEG.
51/2 OF NW1/4
410 00000000-00-1636-0001 HX 358.19
GOODMAN WILLIAM A & AMANDA L
4 4 13 OR 405 P 72 BG 80 FT W
OF NEC BLK 14, RN W 80 FT, S
150 FT, E 80 FT, N 150 FT TO
POB
411 00000000-00-1641-0000 765.18
NGO TAMMY VU
4 4 13 ORB 475 P 417 A LOT
100' N&S BY 70' E&W IN SEC OF
BLK 17, S1/2 OF NW1/4 AS DESC
IN OR 475 P 417
412 00000000-00-1647-0000 2779.30
PRESBYTERY OF FLORIDA &
4 4 13 ORB 670 P 403 BEG. AT
SWC OF BLK 18,RUN N.116',
E.100',S.116',W.100' TO POB
AND PRCL 58' X 100' ALNG HWY
90 AS DESC IN ORB 670 P 403.
413 00000000-00-1660-0000 1665.29
MALESZEWSKI EDWARD EST
4 4 13 BEG.SWC OF B28 RUN
N.71.8',NE TO NEC OF B 28,S.
TO SEC OF B28 W. TO POB IN
N1/2 OF SW1/4
414 00000000-00-1699-0001 1431.97
CHIPLEY DRUGS INC
4 4 13 OR 259 P 1778 BG 100'
N., 102.8' E. OF SWC OF BLK
39,RUN N.100', E.102.8',S.
100',W.102.8' TO POB
415 00000000-00-1711-0001 HX 980.43
DAVIS KIM A & LORI C
4 4 13 ORB 315 P 645 LOTS 10 &
11 D/A BLK 1
416 00000000-00-1717-0001 1573.39
BELCHER ANDRE M & BRENDA E
4 4 13 ORB 527 P 396 & 397
LOTS 3 & 4, BLK 2 CB DUNN ADD
417 00000000-00-1734-0000 1188.21
MUELLER JOHN & JH INVEST SVCS
4 4 13 LOT 2, S1/2 OF SW1/4
F/A ORB 562 P 434
418 00000000-00-1744-0000 351.09
CREAMER REBECCA J
4 4 13 ORB 279 P 54 BG AT NEC
OF BLK 8, RUN E. 122.17FT S.
105.18FT, W 122.34FT N 100FT
TO POB AS DESC. IN ORB 268 P
429
419 00000000-00-1767-0001 HX 887.56
0 QUINN JANELL U
4 4 13 OR 633 P 409 BEG. 534'
E. OF INTER. FORREST- ER AVE.
AND W.LINE OF SEC, IN CENTER
OF ST.RUN N.209', E.90',
S.209',W.90' TO BEG. S1/2 OF
SW1/4, (LE ORB 633 P 409)
420 00000000-00-1769-0003 HX 624.87
JOHNSON LANA JANE
4 4 13 OR 237 P 1614 BG
228.95'N., 15'E. OF SWC OF
SECT, RN
N.188.94',E.149.88' ,S.
187.38',W.149.88' TO POB
421 00000000-00-1772-0003 HX 55.62
PENNINGTON IRMA
4 4 13 BEG. AT NEC OF BLK
27,RUN S. ON SINCLAIR ST.
82.09', NW 219.45', N.83.50',
E.221.92' TO BEG. (LE ORB 265
P 908)
422 00000000-00-1775-0002 HX 482.14
WRIGHT WANDA RUTH
4 4 13 ORB 246 P 1744
BEG.20'E,735'S OF INT.OF CL OF
FIRST & SINCLR ST.RUN E.98.25'
S.80',W98.81',N.ON ST.80'TO
POB
423 00000000-00-1775-0003 HX 561.64
KITTRELL CHERYL
4 4 13 ORB 197 P 809
BEG.216.5' E.815' S. OF INT.OF
CL OF FIRST &SNCLR ST.,RUN S.
120' ,W.99.37',N.120',E.98.81',
TO POB, (DIE)
424 00000000-00-1782-0000 815.24
SPEARMAN JAMES
4 4 13 ORB 343 P 321 LOTS
4,5,6, LESS W.10' OF LOT 4,
C/A
425 00000000-00-1796-0000 2054.63
CHIPLEY DRUGS INC
4 4 13 OR 253 P 932 BLK 34,
LESS W. 371.9' IN 81/2 OF
SW1/4
426 00000000-00-1803-0000 1977.65
MUELLER JOHN & J H INVEST SVCS
4 4 13 ORB 668 P 412 BLK 38,
LESS S. 200' IN S1/2 OF SW1/4
427 00000000-00-1804-0000 1222.38
FOWLER SHARON K
4 4 13 BLK 39 LESS W. 80' AS
DESC IN ORB 236 P 2191
428 00000000-00-1807-0000 206.82
MALESZEWSKI EDWARD EST
4 4 13 BLK 41, LESS 138' OFF
S. SIDE, S1/2 OF SW1/4
429 00000000-00-1809-0004 HX 195.50
TRIOLO PAUL & ELIZABETH
4 4 13 OR 303 P 395 W. 140' OF
N.100' OF E.325' OF S. 559.10'
OF SE1/4
430 00000000-00-1810-0000 HX 97.08
HAGAN LYNDIA P ESTATE
4 4 13 INS 1997 P 175 N.100'
OF E. 325' OF S.350' OF
SE1/4,LESS ST.
431 00000000-00-1814-0000 130.28
BELCHER BRENDA & ANDRE
4 4 13 OR 358 P 127 N. 106' OF
E.195' OF S.766.75' OF SE1/4
LESS R OF WAY
432 00000000-00-1816-0000 241.49
BELCHER BRENDA & ANDRE
4 4 13 ORB 349 P 207 N. 100'
OF E. 195' OF S. 1466.75' OF '
SE1/4, LESS R/WAY & LOT 100' X
150' DESC IN ORB 349 P 207
433 00000000-00-1818-0001 HX 424.72
BELCHER ANDRE M & BRENDA E
4 4 13 ORB 247 P 1504 N. 100'


OF E. 195' OF S.1166.75' OF
SE1/4 LESS RIGHT OF WAY
434 00000000-00-1823-0000 206.55
WEEKS JAMES F HEIRS
4 4 13 ORB 183 P 391 BEG.710
3/4' S. OF E. & W. 1/2 SEC
LINE ON E. LINE OF SEC 4,RUNS
259 1/2', W. 168' TO A & W F R
OF WAY, N.259 1/2', E.168
1/2', IN SE1/4 LESS N. 100'
435 00000000-00-1823-0003 1122.91


BELCHER BRENDA E & DRESHONDA
4 4 13 OR 489 P 350
COM AT SEC OF SECT, RUN W 20FT
NW 1566.75FT, W 25FT FOR POB
RUN W 150FT, NW 100FT, E 150
FT, SE 100FT TO POB AS DESC IN
OR 489 P 350
436 00000000-00-1825-0016 971.33
NAPIER JIMMY
4 4 13 ORB 150 P 17 LOT 22,
GILBERT ACRES BLK A
437 00000000-00-1825-0020 1085.16
NAPIER CHRISTINE
4 4 13 ORB 239 P 2535 LOT 23,
GILBERTS ACRES BLK A
438 00000000-00-1825-0025 HX 818.44
MELANCHUK CARL W
4 4 13 ORB 504 P 220 LOT 33,
GILBERTS ACRES BLK A
439 00000000-00-1825-0032 HX 319.08
CLARK SANDY
4 4 13 ORB 148 P 393 LOT 10,
GILBERTS ACRES BLK C C# 80-67
HOLMES CO, ORB 677 P 307
440 00000000-00-1825-0037 1047.93
GLIEM GARY L & SHIRLEY A
4 4 13 ORB 656 P 454 LOT 7,
GILBERT ACRES BLK C
441 00000000-00-1825-0039 HX 931.42
MAC CARTNEY GREGORY & JESSICA
4 4 13 OR 638 P 2122 LOT 13,
GILBERTS ACRES BLK A
442 00000000-00-1825-0043 HX 359.60
NELLUMS LINDA
4 4 13 ORB 231 P 1376 LOT 16,
GILBERT ACRES BLK A
443 00000000-00-1825-0046 HX 621.21
MAYWEATHER EFFIE R
4 4 13 ORB 274 P 587 LOT 5,
GILBERTS ACRES BLK C
444 00000000-00-1827-0000 1770.10
NAPIER JIMMY & CHRISTINE
4 4 13 ORB 164 P 370 BEG. 250'
S. OF NWC OF BLK 2, RUN E.
150' S. 100' W.150', N.100' TO
POB
445 00000000-00-1836-0001 HX 651.89
WAITS JOHNNY & ANITA
4 4 13 ORB 240 P 2262 BEG.96
3/4YS. OF SWC OF LT.342, RUN
S. ON 6TH ST.150' E. 150',
N.150',W.150' TO POB

446 00000000-00-1856-0000 994.68
WATERS MARY E
4 4 13 OR 566 P 197
BEG 1409.74' W, 102.22' N OF S
EC OF SCT, RUN N 83.86', E 200
',S 83' W TO POB AS DESC IN
ORB 566 P 195 & ORB 566 P 197
447 00000000-00-1863-0000 HX 398.27
WEIMORTS JOSEPH D
4 4 13 ORB 460 P 593 BEG.AT
NEC OF LOT 388,RUN W. 75'
S.75', E.75', N.75' TO BEG,
N1/2 OF SE1/4
448 00000000-00-1882-0000 HX 1267.77
SAPP ROBERT & NELLIE
4 4 13 ORB 257 P 2233 BEG. AT
NWC OF BLK 16, RUN S. 165',
E.150', N.165', W.150', SE1/4
449 00000000-00-1892-0000 '2320.64
MENCKEBERG EON L
4 4 13 ORB 595 P 304 LOTS 6,
7
450 00000000-00-1901-0000 2004.21
JONES L & C RICHARDSON
4 4 13 OR 466 P 215 LOTS 23,


TO N LN OF HWY, NE TO E LN OF
40,N. TO POB
463 00000000-00-2059-0005 HX 1044.71
THOMPSON GREGG W
8 4 13 1 ORB 292 P 496 BG.
380' W,40' S OF NEC OF SCT,
RUN W ON RD
151',S.340',E.151', N.340' TO
POB ORB 292 P 496
464 00000000-00-2059-0018 HX 136.81
SPEARMAN JAMES
8 4 13 ORB 449 P 461 LOT 12,
SH/A BLK A
465 00000000-00-2059-0021 HX 420.01
ELLIS CLAIRNELL C
8 4 13 ORB 242 P 1636 LOT 5,
SH/A BLK B AND W 30' OF UNOPEN
ED RD BETWEEN BLK B & BLK C IN
ORB 425 P 288
466 00000000-00-2060-0001 972.74
MORRIS DAVID & KAREN
8 4 13 1 ORB 270 P 624 BEG.
490' W. OF NEC OF NW1/4 OF
NE1/4, RUN W.150', S.250',
E.150' N.250' TO POB
467 00000000-00-2061-0000 112.34
KIRKLAND R B JR & ANN
8 4 13 OR 351 P 480 NE4 OF SW4
OF NE4, SE4 OF NW4 OF NE4, W2
OF NW4 OF NE4 LESS LOTS
DEEDED, LESS HWY.
468 00000000-00-2061-0004 227.33
SPEARMAN JAMES
8 4 13 ORB 296 P 591 BEG. AT
NEC OF NW1/4 OF NW1/4 OF
NE1/4, RUN S.40' FOR POB, RUN
S. 149.6', W.110.8', N.150.55'
TO RD, E. 109.08' TO POB
469 00000000-00-2062-0000 1458.38
KIRKLAND R B JR & ANN
8 4 13 15 OR 351 P 480 5 A. ON
S.SIDE OF W1/2 OF NW1/4 OF
NE1/4, NW1/4 OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4
470 00000000-00-2063-0000 1272.84
TCA DEV GROUP LLC
8 4 13 19 ORB 597 P 37 E1/2
OF SE1/4 OF NE1/4, LESS LOT
183' N. OF SEC.
471 00000000-00-2066-0000 1850.84
BROWN LARRY D & JUDY E
8 4 13 3.01 OR 376 P 58 BEG
33FT S OF NWC OF E2 OF SW4,
RUN E ALONG S R/W OF CR 280 -
444.76FT, S 295FT, W 444.76FT,
N 295FT TO POB
472 00000000-00-2066-0002 65.84
BROWN LARRY D ETAL
8 4 13 19.99 OR 380 P 400
PARCEL DESC IN OR 380 P 400
473 00000000-00-2071-0000 999.19
PEMBROKE JACQUELYN
8 4 13 4 ORB 354 P 133 BEG.
15' W,40' S.OF NEC OF NW1/4,
RN
S.417.75',W.417.75',N.417.75',
E. ON HWY 417.75' TO POB
474 00000000-00-2072-0005 635.02
ISMAIL FATIMA S
8 4 13 1 1/2 OR 269 P 365 BEG.
NWC OF SE1/4 OF SW1/4 OF THE
SW1/4 OF NW1/4, RUN E. 198',
S. 293.16' W; 198'; N.'294.6'
TO POB.
475 00000000-00-2075-0013 HK 1154.81
JOHNSON VAUGHN F
8 4 13 4 OR 289 P 632 BEG.
360.24'W, 177.91'S OF NEC OF
SW1/4, RUN S 561.7', W 307.7',
N.561.7', E 307.34' TO POB
476 nnnnnnnn-nn-00 0 7-nnnn 0 7 0 143


489 00000000-00-2186-0001 HX 82.36
PAGE GINA R
9 4 13 OR 262 P 1485 LOT 2,
H/A BLK H, ORB 644 P 267
490 00000000-00-2195-0018 831.67
MOODY TINA M
9 4 13 LOTS 1, 2, 13, 14 L/BA
BLK H OR 411 P 366 (LE ORE 59
0 P 155)
491 00000000-00-2206-0000 1549.45
STARLING TINA M
9 4 13 OR 637 P 116 BEG. 350'
W. 205', S. OF INTER. OF HWY &
E.LINE OF NW1/4 OF NW1/4 RUN
S. 200', W.190',N.200', E.
190' TO BEG
492 00000000-00-2218-0002 2669.20
JONES LISA
9 4 13 4.4 OR 592 P 567 BEG
498.5' N. OF SWC,RUN N.
250',E. 861.61' TO RD., SW
308.63 W. 670' TO POB
493 00000000-00-2218-0031 10988.49
FLASHLIGHT ENDEAVORS LTD CO
9 4 13 1.41 AC ORB 530 P 384
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 530 P 384
494 00000000-00-2225-0001 HX 1272.29
MORRIS VIVIAN
9 4 13 3.17 ORB 583 P 470
BEG NEC OF SE4, N87-55'32"W 12
80.94', S01-28'00"W 274.32' TO
POB, S88"21'03"E 442.33', S01
-45'20"W 321.18', N86-17'26"W
441.05', N01-28'00"E 305.32'
TO POB.
495 00000000-00-2225-0004 112.40
MORRIS VIVIAN
9 4 13 1.27 ORB 583 P 470
PRCL DESC IN ORB 583 P 470
496 00000000-00-2233-0000 HX 401.12
WEDDERBURN CLEVELANDO & TESSA
10 4 13 2 1/2 2 1/2 A. OFF E.
END OF N1/2 OF NE1/4 OF NW1/4
E. OF HWY ORB 294 P 642
497 00000000-00-2239-0000 HX 455.93
HAMILTON ROBINSON BRENDA
10 4 13 ORB 159 P 642 BEG.
857' S. OF NWC OF NE1/4 OF
NW1/4,RUN NE 310.59' TO HWY,
SE ON HWY 115', SW330.5' TO
POB
498 00000000-00-2252-0001 1416.65
ELMORE JAMES E & CONNIE M
10 4 13 2.12 OR 635 P 27 BG AT
'PT.WHERE E.R/WAY OF HWY INT.N.
LINE OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4 OF
NW1/4 RUN E.
398.5',S.193.5',W. 305.18',TO
RD,N. ALONG RD. 304.5' TO POB,
AND PARCEL DESC IN ORB 635 P
27.
499 00000000-00-2254-0002 1017.53
HARDEN MARY R
10 4 13 2.48 OR 388 P 286 E2
OF W2 OF SE4 OF SW4 OF NW4

500 00000000-00-2258-0103 462.55
DONALD R HARRELL
10 4 13 .33 LOT 3 MARTIN'S WOO
DS S/D AS RECORDED IN PB 4
P 32
501 00000000"00-2258-0104 462.55
DONALD R HARRELL
10 4 13 .33 LOT 4 MARTIN'S WOO
DS S/D AS RECORDED IN PB 4
P 32
502 00000000-00-2258-0105 462.55
DONALD R HARRELL
10 4 13 .33 LOT 5 MARTIN'S WOO
DR S/D AS RECORDED TN PR 4


451 00000000-00-1907-0000 1410.75 476 00000000-00-2077-0000 1433.32 DS S/D AS RECORDED IN PB 4
SYFRETT TONY & RUBY L SYFRETTHALL CHERRY E 32
4 4 13 OR 506 P 341 9 4 13 ORB 625 P 70 BEG. AT 503 00000000-00-2258-0128 462.55
LOTS 36 & 37 OF BLK 18 SWC OF S1/2 OF NE1/4 OF NE1/4 BEARD RICHARD D & JANICE R
MORDT PLAT OF NE1/4,RUN E. 180' N. 100', 10 4 13 .29 LOT 28 MARTIN'S WO
452 00000000-00-1913-0000 H 1350.26 W. 180' S. 100' TO BEG ODS S/D AS RECORDED IN PB 4
GRUNDSTR CAROL TRT 477 00000000-00-2104-0000 635.44 P 32 ORB 668 P 55
44 13 OR 261 P 1446 BEG.SECBROWN THOMAS JR EST 504 00000000-00-2258-0132 463.80
OF B22,RN W 134 14' NW 9 4 13 ORB 269 P 761 LOT 9 N/A YGLESIAS MARY RACHAEL CLAY AKA
10487'SW 458'N3644', SW 478 00000000-00-2115-0002 HX 141.18 10 4 13 .34 LOT 32 MARTIN'S WO
9.27' ,N. TO N.LN.OF 22,E. TO HOLLEY-CHESNUT JENNIFER J ODS S/D AS RECORDED IN PB 4
ST., S. TO POB & PT DESC. IN 9 4 13 ORB 503 P 172 LOT P 32 ORB 660 P 47, ORB 664 P
ORB 184 P 726 67,68 N/A ALSO 7.5 FT N&S ON S 253
453 00000000-00-1921-0000 912.27 SIDE OF LOT 68 505 00000000-00-2258-0137 462.55
WALLDARRN HEATHER479 00000000-00-2133-0000 HX 2929.26 DONALD R HARRELL
4 4 13 LOTS 68 10 ORDE VITA THELMA & LISA JONES 10 4 13 .30 LOT 37 MARTIN'S WO
64 4 13 LOTS 6,8, 10 12 OB 9 4 13 ORB 558 P 287 LOTS ODS S/D AS RECORDED IN PB 4
664 P 96 ALSO THE S .15' OF 20,23, /A
THE E .50' OF LOT 4 BLK 23 20,23 D/A P 32
4 00000000-00- -0007 10480 00000000-00-2134-0000 439.74 506 00000000-00-2262-0030 838.88
454 00000000-00-1955-0007 HX 107.75
VALENCIA LUIS F & MARY ANN SHOAF DORIS & STRONG JOHN
PRICE RICHARD5 4 O RBPARCEL 9 4 13 ORB 560 P 381 LOTS 11 4 13 OR 259 P 2073,237-1315
5 4 13 ORB 271 P 1987 PARCEL
DESC IN OR 271 P 1987 OR 250 25,26,33, E. OF HWY LOTS 7,8 BLK E RIDGEWAY
P! 1013 481 00000000-00-2140-0002 2610.47 COUNTRY EST. REC PLAT
5 0 5 ROCK DAVID & DENA 507 00000000-00-2271-0001 HX 3353.84
9 4 13 ORB 267 P 2256 LOT 34 LEE ANTHONIA W
SMITH CLINTON W & CHARLENE F
SMITH CLINTON W & CHARLEE F D/A 11 4 13 5 OR 257 P 1114 PARCEL
5 4 13 2.71 ORB 408 P 427 PARC
482 00000000-00-2159-0000 1261.65 DESC IN OR 257 P 1114
EL DESC IN ORB 408 P 427 STEVERSON JEANNE C
456 00000000-00-1976-0000 424.339 4 13 LOT D LESS N. 110',LOT 508 00000000-00-2274-0001 HX 867.15
SPEARMAN JAMES
E, RR R/WAY S& E OF SAID LOTS SKIPPER MELVIN & CAROL
5 4 13 ORB 651 P 171-172- D/A, LESS S. 679.95' OR 473 P 12 4 13 30 ORB 118 P 693 N1/2
LOT 19 M/S ORB 651 P 171-172 509 OF NE1/4 OF NE1/4, N1/2 OF
457 00000000-00-1986-0003 H 438.67 483 00000000-00-2162-0004 641.80 S1/2 OF NE1/4 OF NE1/4
CULBREATH JAMES A SYFRETT TONY & JOEY MYERS 509 00000000-00-2276-0003 845.52
5 4 13 OR 636 P 515 BEG 40' N, 9 4 13 ORB 530 P 445 BEG. AT ROBERTS MILDRED K
2192.05' E OF SWC OF SCT, RN NEC OF BLK H, RUN W. 185' S. 12 4 13 6.59 ORB 605 P 165 BG
.10',E.100',S.150' TO RD 138', E.185', N.138' TO BEG. NWC OF SW1/4, RUN E.200',S.
S .100' TO POE .484 00000000-00-2165-0002 HX 464.00 435',E.200',S 500', W 400', N
458 00000000-00-2029-0001 HX 1224.06 ODOM SHELBY 935' TO POB.
ODOM SHELBY 935' TO POB.
DAVIDSON TAWANA T 9 4 13 ORB 122 P 480 BEG. 110' 510 00000000-00-2276-0013 HX 22.06
6 4 1347RB268P2300E2N. OF SEC OF BLK H, RUN ALSOBROOKS RUTH
SW4, S OF HWY AND N2 OF SW40
SW4, S OF HWY AND N2 OF SW4 0 N.113', W.182.5', S.113', E. 12 4 13 3.35 ORB 616 P 46 BG
F SW4 LESS PARCELS DEEDED 182.5' TO POB 1652.03' S OF NEC OF SW4, RN
459 00000000-00-2029-0007 50.71 485 00000000-00-2165-0003 HX 473.47 W.435',N.335' TO DTCH, E ON
THURMAN GARY B MILLER SHEILA DTCH 435',S ON E LN OF SW4
6 4 1315.1 ORB 268 P 2299 9 4 13 ORB 297 P 329 BEG SEC 335' TO POB
81/2 OF SW1/4 OF SW1/4 LESS OF BLK H, RUN N.110' 511 00000000-00-2276-0020 366.88
ORB 110 P 569 LESS OR 351 P W.182,5',S.110',E.182.5' TO CANTON CELLULAR CORP
185 POB 12 4 13 6.21 ORB 251 P 548
460 00000000-00-2029-0008 51.47 486 00000000-00-2168-0009 3692.74 PRCL DESC IN ORB 251 P 548
DAVIDSON TAWANA T COGGIN M R JR ETAL 512 00000000-00-2276-0021 2235.97
6 4 13 13 ORB 309 P 307 NE4 OF 9 4 13 1.57 ORB 231 P 2022 BG FINANCIAL HELP STORES INC
SW4 S OF RR AND N OF HWY AND 33' S OF NWC OF NW4 OF SE4, RN 12 4 13 3.60 ORB 252 P 1556 BG
E2 OF SW4 S OF RR AND N OF S.298.5',E.228.9',N.298.5', TO 1820' E, 435' S OF NWC OF SW4,
HWY, LESS PARCELS DEEDED HWY, W.228.9' TO POB ORB 234 P RUN S 400', E 392.05', N 400',
461 00000000-00-2048-0009 HX 535.38 18 ORB 239 P 1482 W 392.05' TO POB
JONES MARTIN & LAURA 487 00000000-00-2168-0011 630.68 513 00000000-00-2276-0022 949.52
7 4 13 4 OR 257 P 1814 BG 671 NAPIER JIMMY D FINANCIAL HELP STORES INC
FT N, 337.5 FT E OF SWC OF NW4 9 4 13 ORB 139 P 459 BEG. 12 4 13 2.39 ORB 252 P 1555 BG
OF SE4, RUN E 136.14 FT, N 566.5' E. OF NWC OF NW1/4 OF 1760' E, 909' S OF NWC OF SW4,
216.33 FT, E 201.36 FT, N SE1/4, RUN S.536.5' FOR POB, RUN W 460', S 227.36', E 460',
434.25 FT, W 337.5 FT, S
434.25 FT, W 337.5 FT, S RUN E. 100', S.89', W.100', N 225.89' TO POB
650.25 FT TO POB AS DESC IN OR N.89' TO POB 514 00000000-00-2276-0023 48.90
257 P 1814 488 00000000-00-2179-0000 HX 577.12 FINANCIAL HELP STORES INC
462 00000000-00-2050-0010 HX 288.10
462 00000000-00-2050-0010 HE 288.10 WOOD DONALD 12 4 13 4.18 ORB 252 P 1554 A
SHUMAKER DAWN ESTHER 9 4 13 ORB 383 P 193 LOT 1, 50' SQUARE IN THE SEC OF THE F
7 4 13 ORB 533 P 531 BG NEC OF H/A BLK F FOLLOWING PRCL: BEG 1257.42' S
NW4 OF SE4, RN W.233', S.529'
t _wf. '4Emv a.-au A- l,:T a r '.... A, C 01. t:= _..;


OF NEC OF SW4, RUN W 827.05' S
397.27', E 392.05', N 335', E
435', N 60' TO POB.
517 00000000-00-2281-0000 152.10
SANDERS SHANE
12 4 13 1 ORB 488 P 479 BEG.
250' S. OF NEC OF SE1/4 OF
SE1/4, RUN W. 351', S.127.5',
E. 351', N.127.5' TO BEG.
518 00000000-00-2281-0003 HX 175.90
SANDERS CHRISTOPHER SHANE
12 4 13 1 ORB 313 P 85 BEG.
377.5' S. OF NEC OF SE1/4 OF
SE1/4,RUN S.127.5',W.351'
N.127.5',E.351', TO POB
519 00000000-00-2281-0004 HX 640.02
HELMS LEE & HOWARD
12 4 13 1 ORB 263 P 665 BG 505
FT S OF NEC OF SE4 OF SE4, RUN
S 125 FT, W 351 FT, N 125 FT,
E 351 FT TO POB AS DESC IN ORB
263 P 665
520 00000000-00-2286-0006 HX 466.33
LIVELY JOHN LEE & JENNIFER M
13 4 13 9.45 ORB 570 P 533
BEG NEC OF NW4, S0006'04"W 71
0.38', N89-37'13"W 541.55', NO
0-26'20"E 152.00', N89-26'55"W
48.44', NOO006'04"E 560.00',
S89"26'55"E 589.10' TO POB.
521 00000000-00-2311-0002 HX 727.58
GAY JOHN & PEGGY
15 4 13 9 ORB 278 P 2133 NW4
OF SW4 OF NE4 LESS IAC AS DESC
IN ORB 278 P 2133
522 00000000-00-2314-0001 HX 294.29
WILLIAMS DOUGLAS J & BECKY L
15 4 13 4 ORB 449 P 362 E 420'
OF S 873' OF SE4 OF SE4 LESS
S 453' AS DESC IN ORB 449 P 36
2
523 00000000-00-2316-0000 670.33
WILLMON JAMES D
16 4 13 4.93 ORB 622 P 15
E2 OF NE4 OF NE4 OF NE4,
LESS ORB 273 P 1556
524 00000000-00-2319-0002 20.21
WEBB WADE WESLEY
16 4 13 5 ORB 245 P 634 E1/2
OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4 OF NE1/4
525 00000000-00-2322-0001 HX 1682.54
KING MARION & PAT
16 4 13 27 OR 259 P 1991 S 2/3
OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4
526 00000000-00-2325-0005 6373.37
TALCOR MNG GROUP
16 4 13 3.158 OR 329 P 67 LAND
DESC. IN ORB 329 P 67 S. 20'
OF W1/2 OF NW1/4 OF NW1/4 LESS
OR 436 P 591, LESS OR 512 P
450.
527 00000000-00-2333-0008 HX 770.14
KING WESLEY & TAMMY 0
16 4 13 2 ORB 301 P 113 PARCEL
DESC IN ORB 301 P 113
528 00000000-00-2338-0018 HX 1413.66
SCOTT MAGDA W
17 4 13 1.5 ORB 598 P 277
BEG. 1446.43' W., 828.05' S.
OF NEC OF SCT.,RUN W.450',S.
300',NE 538.65' TO POB.
529 00000000-00-2338-0030 HX 967.34
HOLT PATRICIA L & KIRBY D
17 4 13 1 ORB 395 P 166 BG
400' N, 650' W OF SEC OF NE4
OF NW4, RN W.210' TO COUNTY
RD,N. 207.43',E.210',S.207.43'
TO POB


530 00000000-00-2361-0000 655.44
MORRIS DAVID & KAREN
18 4 13 38.35 PRCL DESC IN ORB
250 P 2138 OR 261 P 2413
531 00000000-00-2361-0001 HX 160.85
MORRIS DAVID & KAREN
18 4 13 1.27 PARCELS DESC IN
ORB 191 P 819 BEING LOT 7
532 00000000-00-2361-0014 65.44
MORRIS DAVID & KAREN
18 4 13 1.03 OR 241 P 796 PRCL
DESC IN ORB 241 P 796 BEING
LOT 5
533 00000000-00-2361-0015 67.21
MORRIS DAVID & KAREN
18 4 13 1.03 OR 213 P 771
PARCL DESC IN ORB 213 P 771
BEING LOT 6
534 00000000-00-2361-0016 147.64
MORRIS DAVID & KAREN
18 4 13 1.10 OR 202 P 201 PRCL
DESC IN OR 202 P 201 AKA LOT 8
535 00000000-00-2361-0017 70.12
MORRIS DAVID & KAREN
18 4 13 OR 218 P 185 PRCL DESC
IN OR 218 P 185 AKA LOT 9
536 00000000-00-2378-0002 HX 2062.30
CORBIN MALVIN & ELIZABETH
20 4 13 4.34 PRCL DESC IN ORB
417 P 341
537 00000000-00-2382-0103 412.10
WEAVER JOSEPH J
21 4 13 2 OR 654 P 273 LOT 3
MAYHAW ESTATES REC PLAT PB 4
PAGE 23 LESS S 30 FT "DIE"
538 00000000-00-2385-0002 191.03
HYDE TODD E
21 4 13 .3 OR 167/720, PARCEL
DESC IN ORB 267 P 702 AND ORB
268 P 1498, LESS ORB 555 P 102
539 00000000-00-2387-0008 HX 1309.86
NAPIER JIM & CHRISTINE
22 4 13 2 1/2 OR 331 P 115
BEG. AT SWC OF S1/2 OF
NW1/4,RUN N. 880', E. 495' FOR
BEG. RUN N. 220', E. 495', S.
220', W. 495' TO POB
540 00000000-00-2387-0009 220.14
NAPIER JIM & CHRISTINE
22 4 13 2.5 ORB 331 P 115 BEG.
990' E. 480' N. OF SWC OF S1/2
OF NW1/4, RUN N. 400', W.
344.5', S.200', E.144.5', S.
200', E. 200' TO POB
541 00000000-00-2392-0003 HX 166.89
HUGHES MICHAEL W
22 4 13 1 ORB 371 P 73 BG 572
FT W, 679.6 FT N OF SEC OF
SCT, RUN N 200 FT, E 200 FT, S
132 FT, E 56 FT, S 54.8 FT, W
260 FT, TO POB AS DESC IN ORB
371 P 73
542 00000000-00-2392-0014 735.10
NAPIER JIMMY
22 4 13 1 OR 272 P 1922 BEG.
187' N, 504.9' E. OF SWC OF
SE1/4 OF SE1/4, RUN N. 184.5',







Saturday, May 5, 12, 19, 2007, Washington County News, 5B


E.237.7', S.184.5', W.235.3'
TO POB
543 00000000-00-2392-0018 15.95
SLATER MARGIE & GLENN
22 4 13 .096 OR 258 P 2497 BG
210 FT W OF SEC, RUN W 20 FT,
N 210 FT, E 20 FT, S 210 FT TO
POB AS DESC IN OR 258 P 2497
544 00000000-00-2399-0002 641.70
WINGATE RIVA T
23 4 13 2 OR 403 P 82 BEG.
NWC OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4,RUN E.
420', S. 210', W. 420', N.210'
TO POB ORB 403 P 82
545 00000000-00-2404-0000 519.98
BROCK DENA
23 4 13 15.19 ORB 643 P 204
N1/2 OF NE1/4 W OF HWY, LESS
PARCELS DEEDED
546 00000000-00-2413-0004 1962.95
THURMAN MARK M & DEBBIE ROSE
24 4 13 1 OR 495 P 533
BEG 359.27FT N OF SEC OF SW4 0
F NW4, RUN W 210FT, N 210FT, E
210FT, S 210FT TO POB
547 00000000-00-2419-0010 478.47
HELBERT BESSIE
25 4 13 5.01 ORB 578 P 471
BG NWC OF NW4 OF NW4, S89-17'5
3"E 50' TO PT ON E R/W LN OF
SR S-273 & POB, S89-17'53"E 65
9.73', SO-36'00"W 330.00', N89
-17'53"W 659.73', NO-36'00"E 3
30.80' TO POB & ESMT AS DESC I
N ORB 578 P 471.
548 00000000-00-2419-0017 881.17
STEINBACH MATTHEW LYNN
25 4 13 .99 ORB 537 P 294
BEG 103' S OF NEC OF SW4 OF NE
4, RN 232.80' W ALNG S ROW LN
OF ST RD 280 TO POB, S 208.7',
W 208.7', N 208.7', E 208.7'.
549 00000000-00-2425-0002 HX 400.20
WILLIAMS RICHARD LEROY
26 4 13 5 ORB 393 P 411 BG
322'W OF SEC OF NE4 OF NW4, RN
N.528.44',E.48',N.174',E.
274',S.702.05',W.322' TO POB
550 00000000-00-2425-0011 22.84
WILLIAMS RICHARD
26 4 13 5.45 PARCEL DESC IN
ORB 270 P 1768 LESS ORB 441 P
68
551 00000000-00-2425-0012 HX 191.89
WILLIAMS DAVID S & RICHARD L
26 4 13 7.07 ORB 441 P 68
BEG AT SWC OF NE4 OF NW4, RN E
545.62', N 542.95' TO S SIDE
OF RD, RN W ALONG RD 114.95', S
15.3', W 430.67' TO W 40 LN,
RN S ALNG W LN 528.3' TO POB
AND BEG 762' W OF SEC OF NE4
OF NW4, RN W 22.20', N 542.44'
E 21.02', S 542.42' TO POB A
S DESC IN ORB 441 P 68 "DIE"
552 00000000-00-2436-0000 495.39
BROWN JANE
26 4 13 14 1/2 DB 122 P
239,240 LOT 7, SW1/4
553 00000000-00-2442-0000 332.26
ZIMMERMAN JAMES E & SANDRA D
26 4 13 1 ORB 632 P 517' BG
NEC OF NE1/4 OF NE1/4, RN W.
330',S.132',E.330',N. ON HWY
132' TO POB LESS CO RD OR 442
P 481
554 00000000-00-2442-0001 97.20
ZIMMERMAN JAMES JR & SANDRA D
26 4 13 .6 OR 649 P 356 BEG
132' S OF NEC OF NE1/4, RN
330',S.208',E.330',N.208' TO
POB LESS ORB 445 P 137
555 00000000-00-2442-0002 76.39
ZIMMERMAN JAMES JR & SANDRA D
26 4 13 1 ORB 649 P 356 BEG
208'S OF NEC OF NE1/4 OF NE1/4
R W 330', S 132', E 330', N
132 TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 649
P 356
556 00000000-00-2443-0001 HX 460.04
SMITH JAMES & LEISA
27 4 13 1 ORB 262 P 2499 BEG.
NEC OF NE1/4, RUN W. 165', S.
264', E.165', N.264' TO POB LE
SS CO RD OR 442 P 510
557 00000000-00-2443-0006 199.78
GOODMAN TINA M
27 4 13 1 ORB 475 P 514 BEG.
9' W, 284.8' S. OF NEC OF
NE1/4, RUN W.330', S.130.7',
E. 330', N.130.4' TO POB
558 00000000-00-2465-0006 238.37
SPEARMAN JAMES
29 4 13 1 OR 541 P 305 BG 360'
E, 170' N OF SWC, RUN
N.150',E.305.75',S.150.05',W.
303.5' TO POB
559 00000000-00-2465-0014 177.85
VINSON CHARLES & AMY
29 4 13 2 ORE 632 P 124
BEG SWC OF SECT, N 798' TO POB
N 266', E 330', S 266', W 33
0' TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 632 P
124.
560 00000000-00-2470-0001 651.08
TWINING DIANE
29 4 13 20.12 OR 259 P 1767 S
20 AC OF SE4 OF SW4, BG AT SWC
OF SE4 OF SW4, RUN W 10 FT, N
500 FT, E 10 FT, S 500 FT TO
POB AS DESC IN OR 259 P 1767
561 00000000-00-2474-0003 HX 383.55
COLLINS TOMMY R & INEZ
30 4 13 27.84 OR 94 P 331 S2
OF SW4 OF NW4, NE4 OF SW4 OF
NW4' OR 86 P 21, OR 257 P 2286
LESS ORB 408 P 148, LESS ORE
408 P 151
-.562 00000000-00-2474-0004 HX 643.27
COLLINS DARREN KEITH
30 4 13 1.16 ORB 408 P 148 BEG
1211.19 E OF SWC OF NW4, RUN E
108', N 423', W 146', S 125.50
', E 38', S 297.50' TO POB AS
DESC IN ORB 408 P 148
563 00000000-00-2474-0005 HX 496.16
COLLINS ROBBIE S


30 4 13 1 ORB 408 P 151 BEG 54
8.58' N OF SWC OF NW4, RUN N 1
21.61', E 322.26', S 148.74',
W 323.60' TO POB AS DESC IN OR
B 408 P 151
564 00000000-00-2476-0001 576.60
WEST KEITH & AMY
30 4 13 16.79 ORB 634 P 508
NE4 OF SW4 LESS BG SEC,RN
W.227', N.283.79',S.170.33' TO
POB LESS ORB 433 P 301, LESS

.^ 4 .. .. .4


OR 511 P 277.
565 00000000-00-2483-0004 661.29
STOKES MICHAEL & RACHAEL
31 4 13 21.52 ORB 573 P 407
PARCELS DESC IN ORB 573 P 407
AND ESMTS.
566 00000000-00-2489-0003 HX 234.07
SHOUPPE STEPHANIE & BILL JR
31 4 13 1 ORB 267 P 1935 BG
208.7 FT W OF SEC OF SW4 OF
SE4, RUN N 208.7 FT, W 208.7
FT, S 208.7 FT, E 208.7 FT TO
POB AS DESC IN ORB 267 P 1935
567 00000000-00-2506-0002 1061.07
SKIPPER MELVIN & SELENA T
32 4 13 1 OR 476 P 5
BEG 345.93FT W, 442.84FT NE OF
SEC OF NW4, RUN W 104.63FT, NE
442.48FT, E 104.63FT, SW ALON
G HWY 442.47FT TO POB AS DESC
IN OR 476 P 5
568 00000000-00-2514-0007 546.35
SMITH JOHN & KATHI L
33 4 13 4.89 OR 422 P 337
PARCEL DESC IN OR 422 P 337
569. 00000000-00-2514-0021 390.78
SMITH WILLIAM C
33 4 13 11 ORB 561 P 64
BEG NEC OF SE4 OF SW4, S69-48'
35"E 457.62' TO POB, S69-48'35
"E 876.27' TO WSTLY ROW LN OF
CLAYTON RD & PT ON CURVE, SWST
LY ALNG CURVE CONCAVE TO RIGHT
ALNG ROW LN WITH RADIUS OF 10
96.28' THRU CENTRAL ANGLE OF 4
5-07'42", AN ARC DISTANCE OF 8
63.47' TO END OF CURVE (CB=S 3
6-22'26"W 841.33'), N32-41'13"
570 00000000-00-2515-0004 HX 795.29
FINCH CHARLES R & TARA L
33 4 13 2 1/2 ORB 278 P 1128
BEG. 994.5' W. OF SEC OF SW1/4
OF NE1/4,RUN W. 331.5'
N.333.25' E. 331.5' S. 333.25'
TO POB.
571 00000000-00-2515-0008 HX 923.05
BRADFORD DAVID E & VIVIAN A
33 4 13 5 OR 373 P 505 BEG.
SWC OF SE1/4 OF NW1/4, RUN
N.333.25', E 663 FT, S 333.25
FT, W 663 FT TO POB
572 00000000-00-2529-0001 60.05
MILLER K C & J W MILLER
35 4 13 15 ORB 426 P 19 BEG.
AT S.LINE 17' W. OF SEC OF
NE1/4 OF SE1/4,RUN N. 260.75'
FOR BEG, RUN N. 521.5',
W.1303.6', S. 521.5',
E.1303.2' TO POB
573 00000000-00-2530-0014 750.18
HOLLEY MARY
35 4 13 .93 OR 635 P 217
PARCEL DESC IN OR 635 P 217,
LESS ORB 636 P 66
574 00000000-00-2530-0016 476.87
HOLLEY MARY
35 4 13 1.05 OR 635 P 217
PARCEL DESC IN OR 635 P 217
575 00000000-00-2530-0018 155.16
MENCKEBERG EON L
35 4 13 1.48 ORB 594 P 232
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 594 P 232
576 00000000-00-2530-0019 HX 526.54
LAND SANDRA N
35 4 13 2 OR 344 P 266 PARCEL
DESC IN OR 344 P 266
577 00000000-00-2530-0032 159.54
MENCKEBERG EON L
35 4 13 1.40 ORB 594 P 232
BEG NEC OF SECT, S88-55'39"W
25' TO W SIDE OF CO RD 273, TH
ENCE IN SOUTHERLY DIRECTION AL
NG W SIDE OF RD 1403.29' TO S
SIDE OF 30' DIRT RD & POB, Sl-
00'E ALNG W SIDE OF CO RD #273
153.09',S89-58'W 420.00', N1-
00'W 137.44' TO S SIDE OF DIRT
RD, N87-50'E ALNG S SIDE OF D
IRT RD 420.03' TO POB AS DESC
578 00000000-00-2533-0004 HX 2242.82
KOLMETZ REBEKAH & RYAN HARDY
35 4 13 5.01 ORB 610 P 598
BEG INTERSECTION OF N ROW LN 0
F CO RD 276 & E LN OF SW4 OF N
E4, W 749.93' TO POB, W 365.07
', N 594.41', E 365.07', S 598
.81' TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 610
P 598.
579 00000000-00-2544-0001 HX 261.46
WALDRIP SCOTT
36 4 13 3 OR 431 P 245
PARCEL DESC IN OR 431 P 245
580 00000000-00-2544-0002 HX 355.36
WALDRIP BOBBIE
36 4 13 2.50 ORB 583 P 487
BEG NWC OF SECT, S0041'34"E 2
0.41', N89-14'37"E 50.00', SOO
-43'40"E 159.10' TO POB, S85-1
0'27"E 174.36', S02-47'51"E 28
.39', N88-05'15"E 132.25', S02
-18'02"E 31.84', S85-10'27"E
301.06', S0021'12"E 131.90',
S89"16'20"W 606.48' BACK TO PO
B AS DESC IN ORB 583 P 487
581 00000000-00-2545-0107 HX 451.39
HART DANNY J & YVONNE MARIEA
36 4 13 1.27 ORB 280 P 1212
LOT 7 ORANGE HILL CORNERS
RANCHETTES II
582 00000000-00-2545-0108 124.62
HART DANNY J & YVONNE M
36 4 13 1 ORB 396 P 30 LOT 8
ORANGE HILL CORNERS RANCHETTES
II
583 00000000-00-2545-0114 525.33
SCHNEIDER WILLIAM
'36 4 13 2.13 ORE 660 P 394 LOT


14 ORANGE HILL CORNERS
RANCHETTES II
584 00000000-00-2548-0000
VALENCIA LOUIS F JR
36 4 13 5 ORB 623 P 317
E2 OF NE4 OF SE4 OF SE4
585 00000000-00-2554-0001 HX
FOOR DARYL & SHANNON


427.76




1342.49


19 5 13 40 OR 501 P 167 SW4 OF
'SW4 ALSO ESMT DESC IN OR 262 P
953
586 00000000-00-2576-0000 HX 967.47
STANTON SAM B
22 5 13 82 S1/2 OF NW1/4,NE1/4
OF NW1/4, LYING E. OF OLD
CHIPLEY & GRACEVILLE RD LESS
LOT TO STANTON CHRUCH FURN.
CO. (LE 314 P 74)(LE ORB 609 P
593)
587 00000000-00-2576-0001 2438.71
STANTON CHURCH FURNITURE

"** . *** '-.:.iT fe .,:74 ^-


22 5 13 2 LAND IN DEED BOOK
119 PAGE 421 IN NE1/4 OF NW1/4
(LE ORB 609 P 593)
588 00000000-00-2581-0001 HX 471.35
NEWSOM TIMOTHY C & KAREN R
22 5 13 20.09 ORB 248 P 1259
E2 OF SW4 OF SE4 AS DESC IN
ORB 248 P 1259
589 00000000-00-2582-0000 HX 91.82
BROCK LINDA C & EUGENE
22 5 13 1.01 ORB 330 P 682
PARCEL DESC IN OR 330 P 682
LESS OR 346 P 207
OR 423 P 544 "DIE"
590 00000000-00-2582-0007 HX 466.54
BROCK MICHAEL A & TRICIA A
22 5 13 1 OR 346 P 207 PARCEL
DESC IN OR 346 P 207
591 00000000-00-2613-0000 HX 235.46
SMITH TIMOTHY & CINDY
26 5 13 5.92 ORB 236 P 2060
S1/2 OF N1/2 OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4
W. OF HWY. ALSO A .42AC PIECE
IN NEC OF S2 OF NW4 OF SW4 W
OF HIGHWAY
592 00000000-00-2614-0003 HX 1031.91
PLEAS LARRY & SANDRA
26 5 13 5 OR 89 P 167 BEG.
466.7' N. OF SWC, RUN N.
11.3', NE ON RD 565', E.
391.46', SW 577.76', W.
385.49' TO POB
593 00000000-00-2614-0006 HX 558.86
HEATH DARRELL & DAPHANNE
26 5 13 1 ORB 239 P 1481 BG
12'W, 145.66' S OF NWC OF SW4
OF SW4, RN S.337.68',E.12',SE
67.89' TO HWY, NE ON HWY
285',NW 233.81' TO POB
594 00000000-00-2617-0000 24.42
ODOM DAVY & MARY
26 5 13 5 OR 512 P 253 BG SWC
OF SE4, RUN E.626.25',N. 190'
W TO RD, SW ON RD TO S LN OF
SW1/4, E.700' TO POB
595 00000000-00-2621-0004 192.33
HOLLEY GREGORY A
27 5 13 .4 ORB 440 P 505 BEG
383.89' E & 151.68 N OF SWC OF
N2 OF SW4 OF SW4, RN 146.74 N
W TO POB, RN NE 262.13' TO N L
N OF RD, NW 109.73', S 318.48'
,SE 35' TO POB AS DESC IN ORE
440 P 550
596 00000000-00-2626-0000 23.17
SMITH TIMOTHY & CINDY
27 5 13 5 ORB 236 P 2060 S1/2
OF N1/2 OF E1/2 OF NE1/4 OF
SE1/4
597 00000000-00-2629-0000 HX 42.92
BETHEA ROBERT JR'& TANYA
27 5 13 1 1/2 ORB 238 P 1033
BEG. AT SWC OF SE1/4 OF NE1/4,
RUN N.66 YDS, E.120 YDS, S.66
YDS, W.120 YDS. TO BEG.
598 00000000-00-2630-0000 1125.81
MASKER W E ESTATE
28 5 13 34 NE1/4 OF SE1/4,LESS
10 A. W. OF HWY, 5 A. IN SWC
OF SE1/4 OF NE1/4,LESS S. 230'
OF THAT PART E. OF HWY
599 00000000-00-2632-0008 HX 426.79
AYCOCK KINNON & KIM
28 5 13 .92 ORB 300 P 298 BEG
20' N OF SEC OF W1/2 OF S01/4
OF SE1/4, RUN N.200',W.200',S.
200',E.200' TO POB
600 00000000-00-2661-0005 HX 400.79
DAVIS CARMELITA T
31 5 13 1 OR 261 P 1774 PARCEL
DESC IN OR 261 P 1774
601 00000000-00-2672-0003 234.46
ROBINSON MELINDA B
32 5 13 2 ORB 627 P 200
BEG NEC OF NW4 OF SW4, S 806.8
9', N54-01'30"W 290.22' TO POB
N54-01'30"W 336.05', N40-49'
47"E 260.18', S54"01'30"E 336.
05', S40"49'47"W 260.18' TO PO
B AS DESC IN ORB 627 P 200.
602 00000000-00-2673-0001 HX 556.63
REEVES EDITH
32 5 13 11.55 SE4 OF SW1/4, W.
OF SR 166 OR 509 P 62
603 00000000-00-2675-0000 95.26
MORRIS VIVIAN
33 5 13 OR 246 P 992 BEG. 100'
S. OF NWC OF LOT 1, RUN E.
141.6', S. 75', W. 141.6', N.
75' TO BEG. BLK A BLK A
604 00000000-00-2682-0002 HX 129.56
BRIGHAM JAMES R & KIMBERLY
33 5 13 ORE 230 P 483 BEG. AT
SEC OF LOT 2, RUN N.213', FOR
BEG, RUN N.100', W.217', S.
73', E.10',S.27', E.207' TO
POB H/A BLK A BLK A
605 00000000-00-2685-0001 1138.25
STEWART HEATHER L & JOSEPH C
33 5 13 .20 ORB 645 P 378
BEG SWC OF LT 4, BLK A HAGERMA
NS ADD, N 71' TO POB, E 150',
N 60', W 150', S 60' BACK TO
POB AS DESC IN ORB 645 P 378.
606 00000000-00-2693-0000 241.49
BELSER HENRY MRS
33 5 13 LOTS 10,11,W. OF BC
R/WAY,LESS 250' ON N.SIDE,
LESS 150' ON S. SIDE, LESS
150' ON W. END
607 00000000-00-2699-0000 137.35
MORGAN ANNE & MICHAEL
33 '5 13 .31 ORB 257 P 685 LOT
13 LESS PRCLS DEEDED BLK A
608 00000000-00-2703-0000 136.20
BELSER HENRY MRS
33 5 13 1.2 BEG. 210' E. OF
INTER. OF 8TH ST. & GRACEVILLE
AVE, RUN S. 250', E. TO BC
R/WAY, N. ON R/WAY RO BEG.
609 00000000-00-2706-0002 HX 490.53
WRIGHT DENNIE & VIOLA B
33 5 13 ORB 443 P 363
BEG.344'S OF NEC OF LT 14,RUN
W.183'10",S.100',E.183'10",N.1
100' TO POB BLK A
610 00000000-00-2710-0000 413.83


GILMORE DENNIE EST
33 5 13 BEG.AT NEC OF LOT
15,RUN W.193'
S.215',E.193',N.215' TO POB
LESS LOT 80' E&W X 100' N&S
4.87' W. OF NEC OF LOT 15 BLK
A
611 00000000-00-2710-0001 549.17
MORRIS VIVIAN
33 5 13 ORB 266 P 1503 BEG.
4.87' W. OF NEC OF LOT 15, RUN


E. 80' S.100' W. 80' N.100' TO
POB
612 00000000-00-2711-0000 700.86
WEDDERBURN CLEVELANDO & TESSA
33 5 13 OR 294 P 641 LOT 80'
E&W BY 225' N&S IN SEC OF LOT
16 BLK A
613 00000000-00-2714-0000 HX 481.65
YATES WILLIE & ANNIE
33 5 13 OR 54 P 242 BEG. 190'
S. OF NWC OF LOT 16, RUN 75' E
& W BY 200' N & S. BLK A,
614 00000000-00-2733-0000 HX 519.25
VILLEGAS JAIME S & JENNY R
33 5 13 ORB 354 P 370 BEG
200.4', S.OF NWC OF LOT 5,RUN
S. 137.8' E. 151.5', N.
137.8', W. 151.5' TO POB BLK B
615 00000000-00-2733-0003 HX 236.35
JACKSON CHRISTOPHER & CHRISTIN
33 5 13 BEG. AT NEC OF LOT 4
RUN RUN S.95.2' FOR POB,RUN
S.95.2', W 151.5', N 95.2',
E 151.5', TO POB H/A BLK B
OR 509 P 304
616 00000000-00-2733-0004 HX 273.35
GONZALES ERNESTO & MARSHA
33 5 13 OR 241 P 131 BEG.
190.4' S. OF NEC OF LOT 4, RUN
S. 95.2', W. 151.5', N. 95.2
FT, E. 151.5' TO POB H/A BLK
B,
617 00000000-00-2733-0006 HX 298.51
MC CULLOCH CLARENCE H
33 5 13 BEG. 380.8', S. OF NEC
OF LOT 4, RUN S. 95.2',
W.151.5', N.95.2', E.151.5' TO
POB H/A BLK B ORE 464 P 491
618 00000000-00-2735-0001 HX 328.92
HENDRIX SAMUEL & GLORIA
33 5 13 ORE 260 P 12 BEG NEC
OF LT.12, RN W.150', S.
150',W.30',SW ON DTCH
40',E.200', N.185' TO POB BLK
B
619 00000000-00-2735-0003 1318.39
MC NEILL JAMES A & BARBARA
33 5 13 ORB 192 P 363 BEG.
185' S. OF NEC OF LOT 12, RUN
W. TO W. LN. OF LOT, S.125',
E.TO E. LN. OF LOT, N.125' TO
BEG BLK B
620 00000000-00-2736-0001 1312.90
MC NEIL JAMES A & BARBARA
33 5 13 ORB 522 P 486 BEG SEC
OF LT 12 BLK B, RN N.100'
W.90',S.100',E.90' TO POB
621 00000000-00-2738-0000 903.44
MC NEILL JAMES & BARBARA
33 5 13 W1/2 OF N. 148' OF LOT
13, BLK B OR 474 P 590
622 00000000-00-2738-0001 2468.05
MC NEILL JAMES A & BARBARA
33 5 13 LOT 13 BLK B H/A LESS
W1/2 OF N. 148', ORB 63 P
342,343 ORB 229 P 22,23
623 00000000-00-2745-0000 794.97
MC NEILL JAMES & BARBARA
33 5 13 OR 211 P 183 W1/2 OF
51/2 OF LOT 15 BLK B
624 00000000-00-2746-0000 63.51
MC NEILL JAMES & BARBARA
33 5 13 OR 211 P 183 N1/2 OF
LOT 16 LESS E.161.5' BLK B
625 00000000-00-2752-0000 HX 496.86
ASHLEY WALTER G & CAMILLE D
33 5 13 ORB 469 P 310 15' N. &
S. BY 145' E. & W. IN NWC OF
LOT 1,2, & 19 L/A BLK A
626 00000000-00-2759-0000 849.10
POPP DAVID & DANIEL HODGES
33 5 13 OR 603 P 1849 LOTS
1,2,3 L/A LESS THE E. 20.7FT
OF LOT 3 BLK B
627 00000000-00-2761-0001 HX 205.97
TOMBLIN LUCILE B
33 5 13 ORB 114 P 607 S1/2 OF
LOTS 5,6, L/A BLK B
628 00000000-00-2762-0000 251.24
POPP DAVID & DANIEL HODGES
33 5 13 ORB 603 P 74 LOT 7
LESS N. 19' L/A BLK B
629 00000000-00-2764-0000 307.83
MORRIS VIVIAN
33 5 13 ORB 246 P 11 LOT
11,LESS S. 25', LOT 12, L/A
BLK B
630 00000000-00-2771-0000 328.01
DANIELS BARBARA & VERA BLY
33 5 13 BEG. AT SWC, RUN N.
150', E.275', S. 150' W. 275',
TO BEG. L/A BLK C,
631 00000000-00-2777-000 280.15
MORRISS VIVIAN
33 5 13 ORB 235 P 2174 LOTS
14, 15 L/A
632 00000000-00-2778-0000 254.26
MORRIS VIVIAN
33 5 13 OR 239 P 2131 LOTS 16,
17, L/A
633 00000000-00-2790-0000 HX 587.52
KING DAVID P & LORRIE
33 5 13 LOTS 15,16,17, L/A
ORB 592 P 150
634 00000000-00-2803-0002 1190.31
NAPIER JIMMY D
33 5 13 ORB 190 P 376 BEG. 75'
S, 12.5' E, OF NEC OF LOT 12,
RUN S. 75', W.133.33', N. 75',
E.133.33' TO POB H/A BLK C
635 00000000-00-2803-0007 991.72
NAPIER JIMMY D
33 5 13 ORB 223 P 382 BEG.
120.83' W. OF NEC OF LOT 12,
RUN W.133.33', S.75',
E.133.33', N.75' TO POB BLK C
636 00000000-00-2803-0008 981.24
NAPIER JIMMY TRUSTEE
33 5 13 ORB 271 P 419 BEG. 75'
S. 120.8' W. OF NEC OF LOT 12,
RUN S.75', W.133.3', N. 75',
E.133.3' TO POE BLK C
637 00000000-00-2803-0021 300.82
GREEN RAYMOND & PATRICIA
33 5 13 6.98 OR 251 P 1523 BG
AT NWC OF LOT 11 BLK C H/A,


RUN E 207.10 FT, S 225 FT,W 8
FT, SW 232.90 FT, E 231 FT, S
40.41 FT, W 135.95 FT, S
128.08 FT, W 571.83 FT, N
296.11 FT, E 100.04 FT, N
326.65 FT, E 223 FT TO POB AS
DESC IN ORB 264 P 1446, ORB
251 P 1523
638 00000000-00-2813-0000 512.57
ANDERSON MILES A & MARSHA J
33 5 13 OR 437 P 267 BEG. 127'
E. OF SWC OF LOT 4,, RUN E.


63', N. 235', W. 68',S. TO
BEG. H/A BLK E
639 00000000-00-2814-0000 355.88
MORRIS VIVIAN
33 5 13 ORB 245 P 286 LOTS
1,2,3,4, R&L/A BLK A
640 00000000-00-2820-0000 HX 119.07
REED DUHNONNIE L
33 5 13 OR 318 P 526 LOTS
18-25 INC, R&L/A ORB 318 P 526
BLK A
641 00000000-00-2821-0000 1353.58
CULLEN STEPHEN JR & MARGARET
33 5 13 ORB 625 P 562 LOTS
26,27,28,29-37 INC R&L/A BLK A
642 00000000-00-2823-0000 92.76
CULLEN STEPHEN JR & MARGARET
33 5 13 ORB 625 P 562 LOTS
38,39,40, R&L/A BLK A
643 00000000-00-2836-0000 1064.80
COMERFORD JOSEPH & KELLY
33 5 13 OR 420 P 116 W. 50' OF
LOTS 22-25 INC LOTS 26-29,
INC, R & L/A BLK B,
644 00000000-00-2838-0000 698.97
SPEARMAN JAMES
33 5 13 OR 386 P 563 W 1/3 OF
LOTS 18-21 INC, LOTS 30- 33
INC, R & L/A BLK B
645 00000000-00-2855-0003 HX 936.80
POTTER DOROTHY L
33 5 13 .18 ORB 268 P 1733 BG
AT NEC OF LOT 14 BLK E, H/A
RUN S 80', W 100', N 80', E
100' TO POB
646 00000000-00-2855-0012 71.01
DEAN KELVIN & DOROTHY
33 5 13 .092 ORB 519 P 599
BEG NEC OF LT 14, BLK E HAGERM
AN ADD TO CHIPLEY, S01-51'46"W
ALNG W ROW LN OF 8TH ST 80',
N88-59'31"W 100' TO POB, N88-5
9'31"W 50', N01"51'46"E 80', S
88-59'31"E 50', S01-51'46"W 80

647 00000000-00-2858-0003 67.26
CLARK STACY LEE
33 5 13 OR 273 P 51 BG 418 FT
N, 150 FT W OF SEC OF LOT 2
BLK F, RUN S 100 FT, W 152.9
FT, N 100 FT, E 152.9 FT TO
POB AS DESC IN OR 273 P 51
648 00000000-00-2859-0001 HX 893.77
ANDERSON ;OLA & MICKEY
33 5 13 ORB 490 P 565 BEG.AT
SEC OF LOT 2,RUN W. 113' FOR
POB,RUN N.140',W.140' ,S.140'
E.140' TO POB BLK F
649 00000000-00-2868-0000 494.21
MORRIS VIVIAN
33 5 13 ORB 249 P.440 LOT 6
LESS W.128' BLK F,
650 00000000-00-2869-0002 1072.20
SPEARMAN JAMES A
33 5 13 OR 407 P 19 BEG
20'N,400'W OF INT OF C/L OF
4TH ST & DRT ST, RUN
W.75',N.120' E.75',S.120' TO
POB IN LOT 7 BLK F
651 0000000-00-2871-0002 627.72
CITIFINANCIAL EQUITY SVCS INC
33 5 13 ORB 668 P 163 S1/2 OF
LOT 10, LESS E. 60', N. 8' OF
LOT 9, LESS E 60' OF LOT 9,
H/A BLK F
652 00000000-00-2872-0003 635.34
SPEARMAN JAMES
33 5 13 ORB 242 P 1700 BEG.
285' N. OF SEC OF LOT 20, RUN
W. 173' FOR POB, RUN N.150',
W.150', S.150', E.150' TO POB
BLK F
.653 00000000-00-2876-0000 HX 106.64
WRIGHT ROSA LEE HUFF
33 5 13 ORB 242 P 1591 N. 50'
OF LOT BEG. 445' N. OF SEC RUN
W. 323' FOR BEG, RUN N.128',
E.150', S.128', W.150' TO BEG.
BLK F
654 00000000-00-2879-0000 HX 112.32
RAY JOHN HUNTER
33 5 13 ORB 542 P 197 BEG.
135' N. OF SEC OF LOT 20,RUN
N.75', W.150', S.75', E.150'
TO BEG. BLK F
655 00000000-00-2883-0000 aH 690.95
MOORE RANDALL C
33 5 13 ORB 588 P 496 LOTS 1,
2 AND 3 J/A BLK FA
656 00000000-00-2884-0000 897.19
KEEL JERRY & JANE
33 5 13 ORB 402 P 552 LOTS 4-8
INC. J/A BLK FA
657 00000000-00-2888-0000 122.00
ELGERT ANTONETTE
33 5 13 ORB 279 P 55 LOT 16 N.
25' OF LOT 17 J/A BLK FA
658 00000000-00-2894-0001 HX 21.94
BARRETT DIANNA
33 5 13 ORB 224 P 337 LOT 4
LESS N.10',LT 5 LESS S.5'
659 00000000-00-2896-0000 79.96
SMITH CEBE EST
33 5 13 OR 173 P 663 LOT
9,LESS S. 12',LOT 10,LESS N.
5', J/A BLK FB
660 00000000-00-2903-0000 317.10
MORRIS VIVIAN
33 5 13 OR 264 P 1965 LOTS
20,21, J/A BLK FB
661 00000000-00-2913-0000 123.25
SHUMAKER C H MRS ESTATE
33 5 13 LOTS 23,24, J/A ORB
248 P 2388 (OR 275 P 1432) BLK
FC
662 00000000-00-2914-0000 63.51
PEOPLES EVELYN E
33 5 13 ORB 275 P 1431 LOT 25
J/A BLK FC
663 00000000-00-2915-0002 445.15
MORRIS VIVIAN
33 5 13 ORB 253 P 695 LOT 30,
S. 24' OF LOT 31 J/A BLK FC
664 00000000-00-2918-0000 407.24
FORD CHARLES M
33 5 13 ORB 141 P 309 LOT 41,


J/A BLK FC
665 00000000-00-2920-0000 476.29
NAPIER CHRISTINE
33 5 13 ORB 305 P 148 LOTS 2,3
J/A BLK FD
666 00000000-00-2933-0000 698.29
SPEARMAN JAMES
33 5 13 OR 267 P 1091 E.
136.5' OF LOT 10 BLK G
667 00000000-00-2944-0000 HX 278.39
GRAY DONALD P TRST
33 5 13 1 OR 242 P 1943 1 AC.


-'C--- U







6B, Washington County News, Saturday, May 5, 12,19, 2007


IN NWC OF LOT 5 BLK I
668 00000000-00-2944-0001 HX 191.39
FEARS BETTY LOIS
33 5 13 2.19 OR 268 P 579 BG
100 FT W OF SEC OF LOT 5, BLK
I, RUN W 210 FT, N 340 FT, E
310 FT, S 240 FT, W 100 FT, S
100 FT TO POB ORB 268 P 579
(LE OR 435 P 198)
669 00000000-00-2954-0000 8124.79
NAPIER JIMMY D
33 5 13 ORB 240 P 400 S1/2 OF
LOTS 5 & 6 LESS S.10' BLK J
670 00000000-00-2955-0001 248.01
SPEARMAN JAMES
33 5 13 1/2 ORB 351 P 56 1/2
A. IN NWC OF S1/2 OF LOT 4,
ALSO OR 242 P 617 BLK J
671 00000000-00-2955-0009 926.05
NAPIER JIMMY
33 5 13 OR 242 P 1024 BEG. AT
IRON PIPE AT SWC OF LOT 4,RUN
E. 210', N. 100' FOR BEG. RUN
N. 100', E. 131', S. 100',
WEST 131' TO POB BLK J
672 00000000-00-2959-0005 1052.04
NAPIER JIMMY
33 5 13 ORB 253 P 252 BG 200'
N OF INT OF N LN OF W. KAY &
W. LN OF N. 2ND, RN W.150',
N.99',E.150',S.99' TO POB
673 00000000-00-2967-0000 HX 278.87
SLAUGHTER TERESA
33 5 13 1/2 OR 337 P 13 LOT 5
E. OF HWY 77 ALSO OR 337 P 11
BLK M
674 00000000-00-2970-0000 4808.24
NAPIER JIMMY TRUSTEE
33 5 13 ORB 256 P 787 LOT
1,LESS LOT IN NEC 105 FT N & S
BY 210 FT E & W LESS LOT 100
FT BY 100 FT IN SWC BLK 0
675 00000000-00-2973-0000 HX 245.40
SHIPES JUNICE
33 5 13 1.8 ORB 75 P 343 LOT
5, H/A,LESS E. 100', LESS W.
100', & BEG. 100' E. OF NWC OF
LOT 5, RUN N. 441', E. 126',
S. 441', W. 126' TO POB BLK 0
(LE ORE 502 P 294)
676 00000000-00-2973-0001 171.29
SHIPES MICHAEL & LINDA
33 5 13 1.4 ORB 78 P 298 BEG.
AT SEC OF LOT 5, H/A,RUN N.
630', W. 100', S. 630', E.
100' TO POB BLK 0,
677 00000000-00-2973-0002 HX 379.21
SHIPES MICHAEL & BETTY
33 5 13 1.4 ORB 232 P 1811 BG
SWC OF LT 5 BLK 0, RUN N.630',
E.100',S.630',W.100' TO POB
678 00000000-00-2979-0016 HX 745.22
LEWIS HENRIETTA
34 5 13 2.4 ORB 129 P 389 LOT
12 BLK F
679 00000000-00-2979-0021 HX 270.37
HALL WILLIAM
34 5 13 2.6 ORB 242 P 953 LOT
4 M/A BLK E
680 00000000-00-2979-0024 98.01
WRIGHT J W REV. LIV. TRUST
34 5 13 ORB 294 P 41,LOTS
C-2,D-1 M/A
681. 00000000-00-2985-0004 HX 1197.10
CORBIN RONNIE & JUNE
34 5 13 10 ORB 262 P 1854 W2
OF W2 OF NW4 OF SW4
682 00000000-00-2990-0001 404.92
PLEAS LARRY & SANDRA
35 5 13 138.5 ORB 155 P 506
BEG. NEC OF NE1/4,RUN S.2640',
W.
3300',N.2590',E.40' ,S.2550',
E.1675.5',N.2600',E.1584.5' TO
POB, W2 OF E2 OF NW4 LESS PRCL
IN NEC 185.5 FT E & W X 352.23
FT N & S
683 00000000-00-2991-0001 1533.18
PLEAS LARRY & SANDRA
35 5 13 60 ORB 605 P 537
BEG NEC OF SECT, W 1584.50' TO
POB, S 2600.00', W 1675.50',
N 636.69', E 638.22', N 14-22'
52"E 179.92', E 225.06', N 178
8.81', E 765.92' TO POB, AS DE
SC IN ORB 605 P 537.
684- 00000000-00-3005-0000 258.66
TIPTON ROBBIE
2 1 14 10 ORB 500 P 443 N1/2
OF S1/2 OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4
685 00000000-00-3015-0001 155.25
FAUST WILLIAM E & FRANCES S
3 1 14 33.74 OR 514 P 305 W
1/2 OF N1/2 OF SE1/4, LESS 5AC
DESC IN OR 366 P 501
686 00000000-00-3015-0002 18.06
FAUST WILLIAM E & FRANCES S
3 1 14 5 OR 366 P 501 BEG NEC
OF NW4 OF SE4, RUN S 641.11
FT, W 339.72FT, N 641.59FT, E
339.73FT TO POB AS DESC IN OR
366 P 501
687 00000000-00-3030-0011 537.69
REED DAVID S & ETAL
5 1 14 2.97 ORB 592 P 330
PARCELS DESC IN ORB 592 P 330
688 00000000-00-3044-0000 HX 248.29
WATSON JERALD F
8 1 14 1.25 ORB 260 P 1741 LOT
E
689 00000000-00-3061-0003 477.03
FERRELL GREGORY & WILMA
8 1 14 OR 249 P 2354 A PRCL
BEING 75 FT W & W BY 125 FT N
& S IN SE CORNER OF BLK 15
ALSO ESMT AS DESC IN OR 249 P
2354
690 00000000-00-3061-0005 490.70
HERNANDEZ JUAN & HAYDEE
8 1 14 ORB 249 P 2356 A PARCEL
BEING 100 FT E & W BY 125 FT N
& S IN NEC OF BLK 15 ALSO ESMT
AS DESC IN OR 249 P 2356
691 00000000-00-3061-0006 HX 798.03
HERNANDEZ DOMINGO JR & MADELYN
8 1 14 OR 249 P 2357 BG AT NWC
OF BLK 15 RUN E 100 FT S 125


FT W 25 FT S 175 FT W 75 FT N
300 FT TO POB ALSO ESMT AS
DESC IN OR 249 P 2357 (LE OR
432 P 342)
692 00000000-00-3062-0000 38.82
HERNANDEZ DOMINGO
8 1 14 ORB 494 P 553 BLK 16,
LESS LOTS 5,6,7,8
693 00000000-00-3073-0002 157.16
WARRINER CLELL & JEAN
9 1 14 2.85 ORB 264 P 260 LOT


2 GPR REC PLAT
694 00000000-00-3073-0006 257.05
KLEIMEYER MARK
9 1 14 2.71 ORB 599 P 571 LOT
16 GPR REC PLAT
695 00000000-00-3073-0041 387.60
KRIEGEL BRUCE & DANA
9 1 14 9.02 OR 490 P 350
LOT 41 GRASSY POND RANCHES
REC PLAT
696 00000000-00-3073-0044 435.25
GRANBERG KEVIN B
9 1 14 3.58 ORB 314 P 628 LOT
22 GPR REC PLAT
697 00000000-00-3073-0049 321.23
SPINK VALERIE J
9 1 14 3.4 ORB 304 P 477 LOTS
25 GPR REC PLAT
698 00000000-00-3073-0051 782.29
KRIEGEL BRUCE & DANA
9 1 14 20.86 ORB 453 P 445
LOTS 42, 43, 44 OR 45 GPR REC
PLAT
699 00000000-00-3073-0116 HX 651.52
CRAFT TIFFANY A
9 1 14 2.64 ORE 635 P 382 LOT
15 LV/E REC PLAT
700 00000000-00-3073-0117 788.44
FAITH BEACH HOLDINGS & BRANNAN
9 1 14 3.04 ORB 590 P 61 LOT
16 LV/E REC PLAT
701 00000000-00-3073-0121 449.17
CLUBS GREGORY E
9 1 14 3.45 ORB 510 P 144 LOT
20 LV/E REC PLAT
702 00000000-00-3073-0124 HX 638.91
PITTS SHANNA
9 1 14 2.96 OR 346 P 299 LOT
25 LV/E REC PLAT
703 00000000-00-3073-0204 105.45
PRICE MICHAEL EDWARD
9 1 14 1.98 ORB 518 P 329 LOT
5 UNIT 1 SC/E REC PLAT
704 00000000-00-3073-0208 HX 443.17
MARLOW MELISSA
9 1 14 3.35 ORE 496 P 439 LOT
8 UNIT 1 SC/E REC PLAT ORE 496
P 439
705 00000000-00-3073-0211 204.87
BALDWIN PAMELA HOWELL
9 1 14 3.94 ORB 275 P 1991 LOT
11 UNIT 1 SC/E REC PLAT
706 00000000-00-3073-0303 154.51
PENNY JASON A
LOT 3 SC/E UNIT II REC PLAT
4.21 AC. ORB 534 P 223
707 00000000-00-3073-0305 HX 743.90
PIPPIN AUBREY & SHIRLEY
LOT 5 SC/E UNIT II REC PLAT
9.57 AC. OR 441 P 191
708 00000000-00-3073-0306 343.07
CREAMER BONNIE
LOT 6 SC/E UNIT II REC PLAT
9.52 AC. ORB 606 P 599
709 00000000-00-3073-0307 HX 530.14
WOODWARD KEVIN 0 & JANET K
LOT 7 SC/E UNIT II REC PLAT
7.27 AC. ORB 326 P 487
710 00000000-00-3073-0319 424.74
GODWIN KENNETH R
LOT 19 SC/E UNIT II REC PLAT
11.82 AC.OR 278 P 1234
711 00000000-00-3073-0413 294.07
PARIDON BRIAN & TAMMY
LOT 12 SC/E UNIT III UNREC.
PLAT AS DESC, IN OR 477 P 147
7.397 AC.
712 00000000-00-3074-0003 1274.89
BEAUDETTE JOHN A & BRIAN G
10 1 14 40 ORB 572 P 467
BEG NEC OF SECT, S0057'55"W 2
671.93', N69-18'15"W 660.16',
NOO"57'55"E 2870.05', S89-28'0
3"E 660.17' TO POB AND ESMT AS
DESC IN ORB 572 P 467.
713 00000000-00-3082-0012 70.93
BANTA DONALD & BETTY
12 1 14 ORB 236 P 2181 BG 692'
W OF NEC OF SE1/4 OF NW1/4,
RUN W.100',S.445.46',E.
100',N.446.78' TO POB
714 00000000-00-3083-0000 85.29
COUNTY INVESTMENT CORP
12 1 14 ORB 215 P 753 W1/2 OF
NW1/4,NW1/4 OF SW1/4 LESS
PRCLS DEEDED, ALSO PRCLS DESC
IN ORB 231 P 377
715 00000000-00-3083-0005 76.39
WALTERS STEVE M
12 1 14 ORB 518 P 292 BG
817.49' E, 240' S OF NWC OF
SCT, RN
E.210',S.210',W.210',N. 210'
TO POB OR 518 P 292
716 00000000-00-3083-0019 123.37
THOMAS JAMES DAVID & GAIL G
12 1 14 ORB 667 P 17
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 667 P 17
717 00000000-00-3083-0034 131.84
JOHNSON IRVIN & MARY
12 1 14 PARCELS DESC IN OR 253
P 244
718 00000000-00-3096-0016 HX 235.28
MOORE DONALD A III
16 1 14 6.2 ORB 308 P 285
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 308 P 285
719 00000000-00-3096-0021 HX 541.86
WATSON JOHN W
16 1 14 9.25 OR 373 P 403 BEG
3301.62 FT E OF NWC, RUN E
282.90 FT, S 1328 FT TO N R/W
OF RD, NW ALONG R/W 334 FT, N
1297 FT TO POB AS DESC IN OR
373 P 403
720 00000000-00-3096-0023 710.18
CARNLEY QUINCY KEITH
16 1 14 10.37 OR 587 P 107 BEG
2951.62 FT E OF NWC, RUN E 350
FT, S 1297 FT TO N R/W OF RD,
NW ALONG R/W 350 FT, N 1280 FT
TO POB AS DESC IN OR 587 P 107
721 00000000-00-3096-0101 174.10
ADAMS JASON W & ANGLEA D
16 1 14 2.5 ORE 613 P 528 LOT
1 HIGH RIDGE EST
722 00000000-00-3099-0010 233.29
SHIRLEY CHARLES T & REBECCA J


LOT 4 SUMMERWOODS SUBD PB 4 P
18 2.25 AC ORB 620 P 505
723 00000000-00-3100-0001 851.41
H & R INVESTMENTS LLC
17 1 14 1.1 PARCEL DESC IN ORB
555 P 387 BEING LOT 31 OF
UNREC PLAT
724 00000000-00-3100-0132 106.46
REECE JACK E & JAMES T
17 1 14 LOT 32 SMITH S/D PHASE
1 ORB 673 P 475


725 00000000-00-3100-0133 106.46
REECE JACK E & JAMES T
17 1 14 LOT 33 SMITH S/D PHASE
1 ORB 673 P 475
726 00000000-00-3103-0001 1198.26
BURLESON CONRAD ETAL
18 1 14 12 OR 354 P 367 BEG.
SWC OF NE1/4 OF NW1/4 RUN E.
629' N. 1172' TO RD, SW ALONG
RD. TO W. LINE OF NE1/4 OF
NW1/4, S. 490' TO POB
727 00000000-00-3107-0109 113.22
CAVALIER DAVID
LOT 9, BELLE AIRE EST ORB 568
P 522
728 00000000-00-3107-0129 457.68
DEMENT KENNETH H JR
LOTS 29, 30, 31, 32 BELLE AIRE
EST ORB 280 P 1289 OR 382 P
510
729 00000000-00-3107-0138 78.06
LUNDGREN SHAWN
18 1 14 1.08 LOT 38 BELLE AIRE
ESTATES OR 559 P 364
730 00000000-00-3107-0144 294.94
JANSKY BRUCE J ESTATE
LOTS 44,45,46 BELLE AIRE
ESTATE REC PLAT OR 255 P 1824
OR 339 P 296
731 00000000-00-3117-0109 512.31
RUDOLPH CARLTON S & MARILYNN J
20 1 14 OR 577 P 134 LOT 9 JO
ANN ACRES 3.51AC
732 00000000-00-3117-0110 512.31
REYNOLDS RON & TAMMIE
20 1 14 OR 373 P 396 LOT 10 JO
ANN ACRES 6.07AC
733 00000000-00-3118-0003 989.70
TOOLE ROGER B & SARA L
20 1 14 1.11 OR 381 P 48 BEG
600'S OF NEC OF NW1/4 OF
SE1/4, RN S.400',W.1076.45',NE
459.21',E.851' TO POB LESS ORB
402 P 278 LESS OR 468 P 86,
LESS ORB 639 P 45
734 00000000-00-3118-0011 95.85
TOOLE ROGER B & SARA L
20 1 14 1.03 ORB 402 P 278 BEG
600' S OF NEC OF NW4 OF SE4,
RUN S 100', W 450', N 100', E
450' TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 402
P 278
735 00000000-00-3118-0012 557.12
DAVIS DENNIS J & ADDIE M
20 1 14 1.04 ORB 449 P 579
BEG 1191.25' S OF NEC OF NW4 0
F SE4, RN W 208.75', S 208.75'
E 208.75', N 208.75' TO POB
AS DESC IN ORB 449 P 579
736 00000000-00-3118-0013 484.74
PITZER GARRY & JEAN
20 1 14 7 OR 659 P 178
BEG 1800FT SOUTH OF NEC OF NW4
OF SE4, RUN S 400FT, W 646.8F
T TO CENTERLINE OF RD, NW ALON
G CENTERLINE 462.61FT, E 879.3
OFT TO POB AS DESC IN OR 659 P
178
737 00000000-00-3118-0015 108.52
STOLTZFULS KIM K
20 1 14 1.18 ORB 504 P 514
BG 1191.41' S, 208.75' W OF NE
C OF NW4 OF SE4, RUN S 208.75'
,W 246.66', N 208.75', E 246.
66' TO POB
738 00000000-00-3118-0016 289.10
PIERSON CHARLES & WILLIAM
20 1 14 5.6 ORB 639 P 45
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 639 P 45
739 00000000-00-3120-0002 HX 1057.23
WILLIS MICHAEL
20 1 14 3.5 ORB 275 P 729
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 275 P 729
740 00000000-00-3123-0011 HX 128.76
THARPE CHRISTINA LEE
21 1 14 .88 ORB 653 P 191
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 653 P 191
AND ESMT
741 00000000-00-3128-0126 647.60
HAMLEN RICHARD & DIANE
22 1 14 4.9 OR 480 P 376
PARCEL 26 DESC IN OR 480 P 376
742 00000000-00-3131-0018 427.76
DONN ROBERT & LISA
26 1 14 10 OR 480 P 420
W2 OF E2 OF SW4 OF NW4
743 00000000-00-3133-0006 713.32
SHAFFER JOEL R
27 1 14 4.4 ORB 252 P 421 LOTS
16 ROLLING PINES
744 00000000-00-3133-0012 HX 414.86
MINEER SHELBY C & DENISE L
27 1 14 5.5 ORB 417 P 382 LOT
51, UNREC. PLAT ROLLING PINES
745 00000000-00-3133-0019 338.82
JONES FLOYD & LILLIAN
27 1 14 4.7 ORB 135 P 550 LOT
5, ROLLING PINES
746 00000000-00-3133-0035 2684.35
KELLY BILLY J JR & MARY ANNE
27 1 14 ORB 422 P 587
LOT 99, UNREC. PLAT
ROLLING PINES
747 00000000-00-3133-0040 287.31
BRINDLE WILLIAM JR ESTATE
27 1 14 5.3 ORB 240 P 1883 LOT
76, UNREC. PLAT ROLLING PINES
748 00000000-00-3133-0049 834.47
RAFFIELD TERRY L
27 1 14 5.4 ORB 603 P 323 LOT
24 ROLLING PINES UNIT 1
749 00000000-00-3133-0060 360.12
JONES JAMES & CATHERINE
27 1 14 5 ORB 263 P 659 W.
300' OF LOT 18, ROLLING PINES
750 00000000-00-3133-0069 414.65
BURNHAM CHARLIE & DOROTHY
27 1 14 5.745 ORB 174 P 700
LOT 33 UNREC.PLAT ROLLING
PINES
751 00000000-00-3133-0072 414.42
WILSON DONALD ETAL
27 1 14 5.06 ORB 504 P 302 LOT
53 UNREC.PLAT ROLLING PINES
752 00000000-00-3133-0073 505.82


PAYNE JEFFERY & ANNE
27 1 14 5.064 ORE 367 P 332
LOT 95 UNREC.PLAT ROLLING
PINES
753 00000000-00-3133-0074
NRLL EAST LLC
27 1 14 5.054 ORB 584 P 82
LOT 90 UNREC.PLAT ROLLING
PINES
754 00000000-00-3133-0076 HX
STAFFORD MALINDA & RICHARD
27 1 14 5.29 LOT 112 UNREC.
PLAT ROLLING PINES ORB 241 P


364.93





822.81


2285
755 00000000-00-3133-0089 368.47
S A N E CHURCH INTERNATIONAL
27 1 14 5.1 ORB 535 P 184 LOT
58 ROLLING PINES UNREC PLAT
ORB 535 P 184 "DIE"
756 00000000-00-3133-0101 371.23
MAULDIN NOAH ETAL
27 1 14 5.02 OR 277 P 987 LOT
54 ROLLING PINES UNIT ONE REC
PLAT
757 00000000-00-3136-0020 122.94
SOUTHTRUST BANK
30 1 14 2.3 OR 463 P 488
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 463 P 488
LESS OR 489 P 205
758 00000000-00-3136-0045 732.09
BRUNETTE MICHAEL
30 1 14 2.97 OR 558 P 193
BEG SEC OF SECT, NOO58'34"E 9
27.58', N65-43'36"W 731.92', N
67-31'01"W 434.85', N35-05'24"
E 879.51' TO PT ON NTHLY R/W L
N OF 60' RD, N47-46'45"W ALNG
R/W 30.0' TO POB, N35"05'24"E
285.0', N21"06'13"W 422.57' TO
WATERS EDGE, N21-06'13"W 69.3
3', S47"27'58"W 121.40', S05-5
0'46"W 475.36' TO PT ON NTHLY
759 00000000-00-3136-0051 388.02
CW BUILDING CONTRACTOR INC
29 1 14 4.53 ORB 586 P 136
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 586 P 136
760 00000000-00-3136-0076 377.03
MOORE KENNETH L
30 1 14 2.28 OR 493 P 326
PARCEL DESC IN OR 493 P 326
761 00000000-00-3136-0097 407.42
OLASIN JOHN & LYDIA
30 1 14 4.73 ORB 644 P 396
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 644 P 396
AKA LOT 23 CRYSTAL VILLAGE AIR
PARK UNREC
762 00000000-00-3136-0105 596.86
DEAL MARGO
LOT 5 PINE LAKE ESTATES PHASE
I 1.2 AC. OR 531 P 197
763 00000000-00-3136-0212 596.86
SPROWLS WILLIAM JR & BARBARA
LOT 12 PINE LAKE ESTATES PHASE
II 1.5 AC. ORB 636 P 421
764 00000000-00-3136-0402 596.86
CHASON COURTNEY M & L MUGGLIN
LOT 2 PINE LAKE EST PHASE III
2.13 AC ORB 512 P 48
765 00000000-00-3136-0404 596.86
SULLIVAN EREN & TRACY R
LOT 4 PINE LAKE EST PHASE III
1.8 AC ORB 550 P 147
766 00000000-00-3136-0405 596.86
SULLIVAN EREN & TRACY R
LOT 5 PINE LAKE EST PHASE III
1.64 AC ORB 550 P 147
767 00000000-00-3136-0410 596.86
STAMM EDWARD & EVELYN
LOT 10 PINE LAKE EST PHASE III
2.05 AC OR 583 P 135
768 00000000-00-3136-0416 HX 1863.37
HALL ROBERT H & JOYCE A
LOT 16 PINE LAKE EST PHASE III
4.8 AC OR 382 P 275
769 00000000-00-3140-0107 HX 720.36
HARRISON LESTER & CINDY
31 1 14 4.5 ORB 308 P 292
PARCEL 7 AS DESC IN ORB 308 P
292
770 00000000-00-3140-0118 HX 236.89
POWELL GLEN MORGAN & KIMBERLY
31 1 14 1.17 OR 574 P 396 THAT
PORTION OF PARCEL 18 DESC IN
OR 574 P 396 LYING IN WASH CO
771 00000000-00-3140-0133 651.82
BAILEY DAVID LEE M
31 1 14 4.5 OR 447 P 91
PARCEL DESC IN OR 447 P 91 *
772 00000000-00-3140-0134 HX 713.22
BAILEY DAVID N
31 1 14 4.5 OR 272 P 543
PARCEL 34 AS DESC IN OR 502 P
482
773 00000000-00-3140-0150 1184.70
TJ & WR PROPERTIES LLC
31 1 14 7.40 ORB 597 P 438
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 597 P 438
774 00000000-00-3140-0158 651.82
TODD STANLEY H & KAREN G
31 1 14 4.5 ORB 489 P 84
PARCEL 58 DESC IN ORB 489 P 84
775 00000000-00-3140-0165 HX 576.41
PERDUE MAC & LESLEY
31 1 14 5.6 OR 271 P 2225
PARCEL DESC IN OR 271 P 2225
776 00000000-00-3140-0187 771.12
SCHULTE WILLIAM C & JANE K
31 1 14 ORB 521 P 402
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 521 P 402
777 00000000-00-3140-0190 651.82
GREEN JOHN A & CAROLYN A
31 1 14 4.50 ORB 656 P 28
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 656 P 28
778 00000000-00-3140-0202 546.98
ARMSTRONG JACKIE C JR
31 1 14 OR 445 P 508 LOT 2
RIVER LAKE SUBD 1.69AC
779 00000000-00-3140-0504 600.61
SCHULTE W C & J K SOBERG
31 1 14 1 ORB 445 P 512 BEG
1442.89' N OF SWC, RN N 158.59
', E 268.56', S 158.79', W 276'
.65' TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 445
P 512
780 00000000-00-3140-0505 600.61
SCHULTE W & J K SOBERG
31 1 14 1 ORB 456 P 521 BEG
1601.48' N OF SWC, RN N 163.53
', E 260.22', S 163.72', W 268
.56' TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 456
P 521
781 00000000-00-3140-0506 600.61
MITCHELL TIMOTHY D & PATRICIA
31 1 14 1 ORB 457 P 270 BEG
1765.01' N OF SWC, RN N 168.94
', E 251.60', S 169.15', W 260
.22' TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 457
P 270
782 00000000-00-3140-0507 600.61
MITCHELL TIMOTHY D & PATRICIA


31 1 14 1 ORB 457 P 275 BEG
1933.95' N OF SWC, RN N 172.89
', E 242.76', S 173.38', W 251
.60' TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 457
P 275
783 00000000-00-3151-0001 84.91
MC LEMORE LAWRENCE B
1 2 14 OR 72 P 266 SE1/4 OF
SW1/4 W. OF HWY
784 00000000-00-3152-0000 1376.00
DICKINSON JOHN & B LETTSOME


1 2 14 81 OR 575 P 14 S1/2 OF
SE1/4,SE1/4 OF SW1/4 E. OF
HWY
785 00000000-00-3165-0005 HX 134.25
THOMAS ROY JR
2 2 14 1 OR 502 P 332 BG. AT
SWC OF SE4 OF NE4, RN E 330',
N 132', W 330',S 132'TO POB
786 00000000-00-3173-0003 HX 556.29
PETTIS N B & LOUISE
3 2 14 3.2 ORB 201 P 406 BEG.
60' S. OF NEC OF NW1/4 OF
NW1/4,RUN S.
446.88',W.313.91', N.446.93'
TO RD., E.313.91' TO POB.
787 00000000-00-3173-0015 HX 208.05
TRUETTE DANA C
3 2 14 5 OR 581 P 327 BEG
972.43FT N, 1256.79FT E, AND
40.05FT S OF SWC OF SE4 OF
SW4, RUN S 465.51FT, W
488.99FT, N 463.89FT, E 450FT
TO POB AS DESC IN OR 581 P 327
788 00000000-00-3176-0001 86.59
HADDOCK RICHARD
4 2 14 40.5 ORB 346 P 231 NE 4
OF NW4, BG AT NWC OF NE4, RUN
S 290.40 FT, E 450 FT, NE 400
FT, W 600 FT TO POB; LESS BG
AT NWC OF NE4, RUN S 290.4 FT,
W 450 FT, N 290.4 FT, E 450 FT
TO POB OR 262 P 1293
789 00000000-00-3176-0004 HX 1320.01
HADDOCK RICHARD LEE &
4 2 14 3 ORB 295 P 513 BG NEC
OF NW1/4, RUN S.290.4',
W.450',N.290.4',E.450' TO POB
OR 295 P 513
790 00000000-00-3176-0005 261.16
HADDOCK RICHARD
4 2 14 5 OR 583 P 262 BG.
660.63'S OF NWC, RN S 660.62'
E 329.36',N 660.33', W 330' TO
POB AS DESC IN OR 583 P 262
791 00000000-00-3176-0006 613.98
STANLEY DORIS
4 2 14 5 OR 511 P 103 BG. AT
NWC, RN E 330', S 660.33', W
330', N 660.33' TO POB
792 00000000-00-3176-0009 235.89
HADDOCK RICHARD L
4 2 14 1.67 OR 631 P 527 BEG
388.29'E & 255.16'N OF SWC OF
NW4 OF NE4, RUN E 301.7', N 18
2.54', W 327.97', S 280.96' TO
POB
793 00000000-00-3176-0011 60.41
HADDOCK RICHARD LEE
4 2 14 33.79 ORE 405 P 222 PAR
CEL DESC IN ORB 405 P 222 LESS
S30FT OF NW4 OF NE4 W OF CO RD
794 00000000-00-3191-0003 HX 246.62
WESTRY NETTIE & NATHANIEL
6 2 14 1.15 ORB 267 P 514 BG
185.04 FT E OF NWC OF SE4 OF
SW4, RUN E 240.07 FT, S 208.71
FT, W 240.07 FT, N 208.71 FT
TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 267 P
514
795 00000000-00-3191-0005 93.31
RUTHERFORD FRED JR
6 2 14 1 OR 493 P 19
BEG 689.05FT E, 208.72FT S OF
NWC OF SE4 OF SW4, RUN E 218.0
2FT, S 208.7FT, W 218.02FT, N
208.7FT TO POB
796 00000000-00-3195-0006 1149.37
ALLEN THOMAS & SUSAN
6 2 14 3.6 ORB 672 P 162 BEG.
988.5'W,664.25'N. OF SEC OF
NW4 OF NW4, RUN
W.331.84',S.800', E. TO INT OF
CRK. & RD.,NE TO PT. 690'S. OF
BEG,N. TO POB LESS ORE 215 P
64 LESS OR 231 P 2295, LESS OR
B 568 P 232.
797 00000000-00-3195-0007 ,HX 235.78
PEACOCK GINA B
6 2 14 10.5 ORB 327 P 809 SW4
OF NW4 W. OF CRK. LESS PART
OF PARCEL DESC. IN OR 146 P
174, LESS THAT PART WEST OF
SYLVANIA RD
798 00000000-00-3197-0001 HX 308.56
HARRIS SCOTT M
6 2 14 5 OR 318 P 537 BEG.
137' E. OF NWC OF SE1/4 OF
NW1/4,RUN S. 600', E. 363', N.
600', W. 363' TO POB
799 00000000-00-3215-0000 26.15
ROCHE EDWARD M
8 2 14 10 NE1/4 OF SE1/4 OF
NW1/4 ORB 401 P 716
800 00000000-00-3215-0003 88.72
CHAPPEL MIRIAM J
8 2 14 3.3 OR 364 P 310 S1/3
OF SW1/4 OF SE1/4 OF NW1/4
801 00000000-00-3227-0001 HX 1409.34
GARRETT DONNA
9 2 14 6 ORB 558 P 556 PARCEL
LYING IN SECTION 9 AS DESC IN
* ORB 558 P 556 THRU ORB 558 P 5
71
802 00000000-00-3231-0000 34.52
JOYNER CORENE
10 2 14 10.5 ORB 188 P 131 E2
OF NE4 OF SE4, LESS 5 A ON S
SIDE, LESS 7 A ON N SIDE
803 00000000-00-3238-0002 1767.20
SPARKS THOMAS E & MAYBELLINE
11 2 14 4.61 ORB 518 P 524 BEG
NWC OF SE1/4 OF NE1/4, RUN
E.325',S.618.13',NW ON RD
73.32', SW ON RD
272.9',N.684.04' TO POB
804 00000000-00-3240-0000 15.75
JOYNER CORENE
11 2 14 4.5 OR 188 P 131 NW1/4
OF SW1/4 N & W OF B C R/WAY &
S OF FERGUSON RD
805 00000000-00-3252-0000 54.35
CREAMER ALVESTA & BONNIE
11 2 14 30 ORB 462 P 474
SW1/4 OF SE1/4, LESS SE1/4 OF
SW1/4 OF SE1/4
806 00000000)-00-3257-0004 HX 354.86
JOYNER CLIFFORD & CORENE


12 2 14 4.6 ORB 118 P 361 BEG.
AT SEC OF SE1/4 OF SW1/4,RUN
W. 618.5', N.329.04', E.
618.55', S.329.04' TO POB
807 00000000-00-3257-0006 139.60
ADKINS JOYCE
12 2 14 .66 ORB 429 P 28 PARCE
L DESC IN ORB 429 P 28
808 00000000-00-3264-0003 HX 55.74
CORBIN BRUCE & TERANA
12 2 14 7 ORB 252 P 1336 PRCL









DESC IN ORB 252 P 1336
809 00000000-00-3276-0000
LETTSOME BRADLEY & J DICKIN
13 2 14 2.71 OR 247 P 1296
A. ON E. SIDE OF ST. RD. 77
S1/2 OF SW1/4 OF SW1/4 LESS
BG. SEC OF SW4 OF SW4, RN
N.334.4',
W.520.65',S.335',E.520.65'
POB OR 250 P 507, LESS PRCL
DEEDED LESS N 186.07 FT
LESS OR 688 P 361
810 00000000-00-3276-0002 HX
FINCH DARRYL & JO ANN
13 2 14 2 ORB 197 P 560 BG
167.2' N OF SEC OF SW4 OF S
RN
W.520.65',N.167.5',E.520.65
S.167.2' TO POB
811 00000000-00-3276-0008
FOUNTAIN FREDDIE & AMY
13-2-14 2
PRCL DESC IN OR 688 P 361
812 00000000-00-3276-0009
EAVES KEVIN
13-2-14 .79
PRCL DESC IN OR 690 P 313
813 00000000-00-3287-0000
BOCAT INC
14 2 14 80 N1/2 OF SW1/4
ORE 633 P 464
814 00000000-00-3288-0000
LETTSOME BRADLEY & J DICKIN
14 2 14 1 1/2 ORE 584 P 526
1/2 A. IN SEC OF SE1/4
815 00000000-00-3290-0002
THOMPSON DANNY L & MARY L
15 2 14 40 ORB 358 P 454 SW
OF NW1/4
816 00000000-00-3291-0000
OGILBY JOHN ETAL
15 2 14 190 OR 86 P 342 NE1
NW1/4 OF SE1/4 LESS NE4 OF I
OF SE4
817 00000000-00-3291-0001
OGILBY JOHN ETAL
15 2 14 10 ORE 403 P 600 NE
F NW4 OF SE4
818 00000000-00-3292-0000
BOCAT INC
15 2 14 80 El/2 OF SE1/4
ORE 633 P 464
819 00000000-00-3293-0006
THOMPSON DANNY L & MARY L
16 2 14 10 ORB 358 P 454 10.
IN SE1/4 OF SE1/4 OF NE1/4
IN NE1/4 OF SE1/4 OF NE1/4
E. OF RD.
820 00000000-00-3293-0009
WOOD WILLIAM
16 2 14 5 ORE 222 P 119
BEG.SEC OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4,RI
S.
332.9',W.250.14',N.870',E.2
.14' S.537.10' TO POB
821 00000000-00-3293-0010 HX
WOOD ROBERT & YVONNE
16 2 14 1.72 ORE 368 P 362
BEG.385.02'E. OF NWC OF NE1
OF SE1/4,RUN
E.385.02',S.333.47',W.
365.99',N.332.8' TO POB LES
150FT
822 00000000-00-3293-0012
ANDREWS BRIAN D
16 2 14 1 OR 522 P 312-313
PARCEL DESC IN OR 522 P 312
3
823 00000000-00-3293-0024 HX
WATKINS ZANE & LAURA
16 2 14 3.7 ORB 231 P 954 BC
SEC OF NE1/4 OF SE1/4, RUN 1
700.8',N.236',E.677.54',S.2:
.55' TO POB
824 00000000-00-3293-0026
ST LOUIS KECHNER & BERTHANE
16 2 14 4.9 PRCL DESC IN OR
466 P 191
825 00000000-00-3293-0028
CAIOZZO DIANA
16 2 14 3.77 ORE 539 P 304
PRCL DESC IN ORE 539 P 304
826 00000000-00-3293-0030
ANDREWS BRIAN D
16 2 14 8.34 OR 522 P 312-3
PARCEL DESC IN OR 522 P 312
3
827 00000000-00-3293-0034 HX
JACKSON WILLIAM K & PAMELA
16 2 14 16.5 OR 328 P 48 BE'
468.99FT-W OF SEC OF NE4 OF
NW4, RUN S 2224.17FT, W
316.20FT, N 2215.63FT, E
317.47FT TO POB AS DESC IN C
328 P 48
828 00000000-00-3297-0004 HX
WATKINS RONALD E & TERESA E
16 2 14 8.89 ORE 404 P 418
NEC OF NW1/4, RUN S.757.14'
W.572.93' ON RD, N.502.57',
412.7',E.247.94' TO POB
829 00000000-00-3298-0002
GARRETT DONNA
16 2 14 7 ORB 558 P 567 PAR
LYING IN SECT 16 AS DESC I:
ORE 558 P 567 THRU ORE 558
571
830 00000000-00-3302-0000
RURAL ESTATES
17 2 14 2.5 ORB 179 P 323
LOT 15 UNREC SUBD
RURAL ESTATES
831 00000000-00-3305-0001 HX
ROCHE HAROLD JR & MARGRETTE
17 2 14 1 ORB 133 P 589 BEG
INT. OF RD. & W.LINE OF NE1
RUN N.210', E.210', S.210'
W.210', TO POB
832 00000000-00-3307-0001
ROCHE EDWARD M
17 2 14 6 ORE 401 P 716 BEG
SWC OF NE1/4 OF NW1/4, RUN
N.150 YDS, E.165 YDS, S.150
YDS, W.165 YDS TO POB & E 1
FT OF NW4 OF NW4 S OF RD AS
DESC IN OR 401 P 716
833 00000000-00-3307-0003


ROCHE EDWARD M
17 2 14 2 1/2 OR 401 P 716
BEG. 247 1/2 YDS, E. OF SWC
NE1/4 OF NW1/4, RUN N. 150
YDS, E. 82 1/2 YDS, S. 150
YDS, W. 82 1/2 YDS TO POB
834 00000000-00-3310-0012
HANES DAVID ALLEN & ETAL
18 2 14 4.86 OR 564 P 50 B
310 FT E OF NWC OF SCT, RUN
300 FT, S 590.83 FT, SW 379


FT, N 821.07 FT TO POB AS DESC
151.23 IN ORB 564 P 50
SON 835 00000000-00-3310-0013 HX 83.92
16 GRIFFIN MARGIE E
IN 18 2 14 4.56 OR 336 P 197 BG
610 FT E OF NWC OF SCT, RUN E
621.27 FT, SW 849 FT, N 590.83
FT TO POB
TO 836 00000000-00-3321-0011 8.85
S KREUTZJANS MILDRED
20 2 14 PRCLS.27,28,29,30 BLK
C DESC. IN ORE 177 P 596 & 179
227.99 P 365 OAK HILLS EST. UNREC.
PLAT, ORE 666 P 57
837 00000000-00-3321-0013 8.85
W4, GALLAGHER MILDRED
20 2 14 PRCLS.15,16,17,18 BLK
C DESC. IN OR 177 P 527 & OR
179 P 101 OAK HILLS EST.
1051.48 UNREC. PLAT
838 00000000-00-3321-0022 8.85
POLLARD JOSEPH W
20 2 14 PRCLS 9,10,69,70 BLK B
45.08 DESC IN OR 179 P 479 & ORB 180
P 199 OAK HILLS EST UNREC.
PLAT
839 00000000-00-3321-0028 : 5.67
143.84 FRENCH JUNE
20 2 14 ORB 299 P 489 PRCLS
77,78 OAK HILLS EST UNREC PLAT
840 00000000-00-3321-0034 350.19
131.84 AMER CONTINENTAL INVEST CORP
SON 20 2 14 6.16 ORE 577 P 226 BG
1 475.3' N OF SWC OF NE4 OF SW4,
RN N.1200',E.446.88', SW ON
79.39 RD. 1280.51' TO POB
841 00000000-00-3321-0041 6.92
1/4 D DE CLERK JOHN A
20 2 14 PRCLS 3 & 4, BLK C
402.80 AS DESC IN ORE 180 P 197
OAK HILLS EST UNREC
/4, 842 00000000-00-3321-0042 9.54
NW4 WORTH TOM L & GAYLE S
20 2 14 PRCLS 19,20,21,22,23,
26.15 24 BLK C, AS DESC IN ORB 177
P 573 & ORB 179 P 363
40 OAK HILLS EST UNREC
843 00000000-00-3322-0007 259.91
136.23 HOBKIRK ROBERT A & DONNA W
20 2 14 LOT 13 PAYNE LAKES
REC. PLAT AS DESC. IN OR 539 P
511 BLK A
148.76 844 00000000-00-3322-0020 258.66
BROCK DAVID H & C J RITNER
AC. 20 2 14 LOT 18 BLK A PAYNE
& LAKES REC PLAT ORE 642 P 337
ALL 845 00000000-00-3322-0023 259.91
BOWERS HOLLY L
1130.49 20 2 14 ORE 591 P 251
LOT 3, BLK A PAYNE LAKES REC
PLAT
UN 846 00000000-00-3322-0690 18.09
R J HIGBEE INC
50. ROAD RIGHTS OF WAY WITHIN
PAYNE LAKES PHASE II SUBD REC
1044.38 PLAT (7 AC)
847 00000000-00-3327-0018 HX 255.64
SANDERS S A & C J JONES
/4 21 2 14 4.74 ORB 328 P 15
PARCEL DESC IN OR B 328 P 15
848 00000000-00-3330-0004 117.42
S W THARP CALVIN & LILLIAN M
21 2 14 1.3 OR 473 P 506
858.75 BEG SEC OF SCT RUN W 245.97FT
NE 525.16FT, S 462.11FT TO P
OB
-31 849 00000000-00-3334-0006 135.59
HAMMOCK EVELYN & CHARLOTTE
949.88 22 2 14 1 1/2 ORE 165 P 446
BEG. NEC OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4
G RUN,
W. W.135',S.420',E.136',N.210',
34. E.210',N.210" TO POB. DIE
850 00000000-00-3340-0000 209.26
253.59 NESMITH H J JR & ETAL
23 2 14 79 PRCL DESC IN ORE
B 221 P 503, ORB 276 P 1560, ORE
520 P 388
245.37 851 00000000-00-3340-0001 608.32
PITZER GARRY E & JEAN H
23 2 14 1 ORE 339 P 127 BEG.
AT INT. OF W. LN. OF 77 & N.
358.84 LN. OF NE1/4,RUN W. 305', S.
286' TO 77,NE 421' ON HWY TO
13 POB.
-31 852 00000000-00-3342-0001 42.20
MOORE ANTHONY W
24.36 24 2 14 20 ORB 259 P 1375 W2
A OF NE4 OF NE4
G 853 00000000-00-3342-0003 425.05
MOORE ANTHONY W
24 2 14 8.28 OR 361 P 555 PRCL
DESC IN ORB 361 P 555
OR 854 00000000-00-3342-0006 42.20
DESSUREAULT MARIE C L
296.96 24 2 14 20 OR 239 P 1738 E2 OF
NE4 OF NE4
BEG 855 00000000-00-3342-0013 242.53
, PURVIS DANIEL SR EST
NE 24 2 14 3.58 OR 273 P 670 LOT
10 WELLS MILL CREEK ESTATE DCT
697.81 ORB 284 P 93
856 00000000-00-3342-0019 368.03
CEL MOORE ANTHONY
N 24 2 14 8.38 OR 324 P 222 BEG
P 986.12FT E OF NWC OF NW4 OF
NE4 RUN SE 37.70FT, S
217.64 156.57FT, S 165.16FT, SE
107.69FT, SE 125.74FT, S
129.14FT, SE 304.69FT, SE
130.55FT, N 1048.69FT, W
346.77FT, TO POB AS DESC IN OR
378.68 324 P 222
857 00000000-00-3342-0020 HX 102.21
CLARK KAREN L
/4, 24 2 14 1 OR 410 P 68 PARCEL
DESC IN OR 410 P 68 "DIE"
858 00000000-00-3344-0000 221.11
21.16 MIDDLETON ROBERTA
24 2 14 80 ORB 221 P 504 NE1/4
OF SW1/4,SE1/4 OF NW1/4
859 00000000-00-3344-0001 133.09
NESMITH H J JR & ETAL
00 24 2 14 80 ORB 221 P 503 W1/2
OF NW1/4 ORE 276 P 1560, ORE 5
20 P 388
13.40 860 00000000-00-3352-0001 18.91


BROWN CY
26 2 14 .90 ORB 529 P 97
OF SOUTH 30' OF SE4 OF NE4 LYING
E OF CENTERLINE EXTENSION OF
WELLINGTON PLACE
861 00000000-00-3355-0004 509.36
585.74 MORGAN WILLIAM & M KLIEMEYER
27 2 14 4.86 ORE 549 P 119
G BEG SWC OF SECT, N89-24'29"E 8
E 7.84' TO W ROW LN OF ST RD 77,
N30"19'03"E 2275.97' TO POB,


N68-44'46"W 104.38', 589-31'07
"W 246.19', S26-41'24"W 580.24
TO ROW LN OF VICTORY RD, S30
"03'29"E 70.47', S52-54'34"E 1
11.02', S37-23'35"E 114.92' TO
W ROW LN OF ST RD 77, N30-19'
03"E 813.09'.
862 00000000-00-3356-0005 736.07
DOMER CARL & TANYA MARTIN
27 2 14 4.75 ORE 563 P 337
PARCEL DESC IN ORE 563 P 337
863 00000000-00-3357-0018 439.24
LYSAK OLEKSANDR & SVITLANA
27 2 14 OR 591 P 430 LOTS
3,6 OAK HILLS UNIT 1 BLK B
864 00000000-00-3357-0078 236.32
SKARZYCKI Z & MARIE
27 2 14 OR 239 P 27 LOT 13,
OAK HILLS UNIT 1 BLK E
865 00000000-00-3357-0089 136.10
CASSELS ERNEST C & SHAR8N L
27 2 14 .37 ORB 643 P 573
LOT 9, BLK C OAK HILL UNIT ONE
PLAT BK 3 P 158
866 00000000-00-3358-0001 HX 1390.53
WALKER ROBERT E II
28 2 14 4 ORB 385 P 300 NE1/4
OF NE1/4 OF NE1/4 LYING S. &
E. OF RD. LESS ORB 275 P 1875
867 00000000-00-3358-0007 331.12
THARP CALVIN & LILLIAN
28 2 14 2.5 ORE 275 P 1875
PARCEL DESC IN ORE 275 P 1875
868 00000000-00-3359-0004 32.43
DYKES WALTER T
28 2 14 .28 OR 260 P 1881 BG
210 FT N, 105 FT E OF SWC OF
NE4 OF NE4, RUN E 105 FT, S
210 FT, W 105 FT, N 210 FT TO
POB LESS THAT PART W OF RD
869 00000000-00-3359-0007 515.20
SHIPES JEANIE ANN BRADLEY
28 2 14 PRCL DESC IN ORE 578 P
491 (LE)
870 00000000-00-3359-0017 HX 1045.54
PETTIS JAMES LAVON & IDA MARIE
28 2 14 2.25 OR 233 P 747 BEG.
SWC OF NW4 OF NE4 OF NE4 OF
NE4 RUN N 200 FT, E 200 FT, S
490 FT, W 200 FT, N 290 FT TO
POB AS DESC IN ORB 233 P 747,
ORB 266 P 262
871 00000000-00-3359-0019 49.78
THAXTON MARY E
28 2 14 1/2 ORE 207 P 34 BG
SWC OF NE4 OF NE4, RN N. 210',
E TO RD, S ON RD TO PT E OF
BEG, W TO POB
872 00000000-00-3370-0001 51.03
ARNONE ANTHONY P
29 2 14 1 ORE 219 P 577 BG SEC
OF NW4 OF NE4, RN W.400',
N.218' TO POB, RN N 200', E
200', S 200', W 200' TO POB.
OR 232 P 1065.
873 00000000-00-3374-0006 75.35
BATEMAN CAROLYN & A K BADHAM
30 2 14 LOT 2 PARADISE LAKES
REC PLAT ORB 599 P 312 BLK C
874 00000000-00-3374-0012 180.76
PRICE VINCE & GLADYS RAMSEY
30 2 14 OR 454 P 128 LOTS
25,26 PARADISE LAKES REC PLAT
BLK C
875 00000000-00-3376-0004 954.41
SMITH RON
30 2 14 ORE 549 P 511 LOT 3
DUNFORD HAVEN REC PLAT BLK A
876 00000000-00-3378-0001 421.93
NELSON T D "BUDDY"
30 2 14 2.6 ORB 292 P 402 PRCL
DESC. IN ORE 292 P 402
877 00000000-00-3378-0002 HX 389.98
GRAY JOHN F JR & HELEN M
30 2 14 4.623 PRCL DESC IN OR
454 P 272
878 00000000-00-3382-0038 502.84
MC GOWIN D E & S A MANNING
32 2 14 2.84 ORE 289 P 141
PARCEL DESC IN ORE 289 P 141
879 00000000-00-3390-0107 350.61
BYARS JACK M JR
33 2 14 4.51 ORE 309 P 276 LOT
7 SUNSET PINES UNREC SUBDV
880 00000000-00-3390-0108 198.37
GRIFFITHS JEFFREY J & CLAUDIA
33 2 14 4.52 OR 370 P 473 LOT
8 SUNSET PINES UNREC SUBDV
881 00000000-00-3390-0114 817.55
SANDERS GARY J
33 2 14 4.65 OR 425 P 347 LOT
14 SUNSET PINES UNREC SUBDV
882 00000000-00-3390-0118 258.66
CLEMENS BRIAN T & JOY L
33 2 14 4.51 OR 278 P 848 LOT
18 SUNSET PINES UNREC SUBDV
883 00000000-00-3390-0121 HX 410.29
GAINEY SHAWN T & SHERYL J
33 2 14 4.53 LOT 21 SUNSET
PINES UNREC SUBDV OR 277 P
1174
884 00000000-00-3390-0207 373.12
SANDERS GARY J
33 2 14 2.75 ORE 280 P 224 LOT
7 DEER RUN RANCHETTES
885 00000000-00-3390-0208 634.94
SANDERS GARY J
33 2 14 2.75 ORE 280 P 224 LOT
8 DEER RUN RANCHETTES
886 00000000-00-3390-0220 HX 697.28
JOCK MYRAN & JAMIE
LOT 20 DEER RUN RANCHETTES
2.75 AC ESMT 395 P 303. ORB
535 P 428
887 00000000-00-3390-0247 192.73
HILL WALTER & MICHELLE
33 2 14 2.75 OR 353 P 590 LOT
47 DEER RUN RANCHETTES
888 00000000-00-3390-0249 HX 341.60
NEWTON MICHAEL D
33 2 14 2.75 ORB 309 P 514 LOT
49 DEER RUN RANCHETTES
889 00000000-00-3390-0250 131.84
NEWTON MICHAEL DAVID
33 2 14 2.75 OR 512 P 133 LOT
50 DEER RUN RANCHETTES
890 00000000-00-3390-0305 HX 105.16


LEE TARA J
33 2 14 5.17 ORE 464 P 210 LOT
5 BLK D UNREC PLAT AS DESC IN
ORE 464 P 210
891 00000000-00-3391-0002 6.70
DELTONA CORP
34 2 14 .14 ORE 227 P 732
ENTIRE SECT. 34 NW OF SR77
892 00000000-00-3394-0000 1513.72
TSE HOLDING COMPANY LLC
1 3 14 514 ENTIRE, LESS S1/2


Saturday, May 5, 12, 19, 2007, Washington County News, 7B

OF NW1/4,LESS R/WAY OF ST RD. 25 3 14 OR 336 P 239 LOT 7,
LESS SW4 OF SW4 OR 619 P 75 BLK 28
893 00000000-00-3394-0001 126.76 921 00000000-00-3646-0001 HX 19.73
EVERETT THEODORE S "TED" SPENCE DOYLE & MARY
1 3 14 40 OR 619 P 73 25 3 14 LOTS 11-16 ORE 200 P
SW4 OF SW4, ORE 619 P 75 471, OR 208 P 274,LOTS 7-10,
894 00000000-00-3396-0000 923.70 OR 246 P1535 (LE OR 34 P 523)
TSE HOLDING COMPANY LLC BLK 51, AND THE
2 3 14 413.5 1/2 E1/2 OF E 7.5' OF MONROE ST FROM 1ST
E1/2,W1/2,LESS N1/2 OF NW1/4 AVE TO 6TH AVE IN RESOLUTION
OF SW1/4, LESS HWY R/WAY LESS 78 IN OR 416 P 1
SE4 OF SE4 OR 619 P 75 922 00000000-00-3649-0003 495.65
895 00000000-00-3396-0001 122.20 TERRELL WAYNE
EVERETT THEODORE S "TED" 25 3 14 PRB 503 P 134
2 3 14 40 OR 619 P 73 PRCL DESC IN ORB 503 P 134
SE4 OF SE4, ORB 619 P 75 923 00000000-00-3649-0005 HX 345.05
896 00000000-00-3419-0001 HX 448.85 GRIFFIN JAMES R & SHIRLEY A
CATES JOHN & CYNTHIA 25 3 14 ORB 313 P 266 RR R/WAY
4 3 14 40 ORB 307 P 455 SE1/4 W OF S2 OF BLK 40 ORB 313 P
OF NW1/4 '96 REDMON 52X28 RP 266 LESS S 65 FT
815903,815904 924 00000000-00-3663-0000 HX 120.10
897 00000000-00-3436-0021 684.59 WARD OLA JEAN
HAWKINS LORINE H 25 3 14 ORB 261 P 2319 1S/2 OF
8 3 14 7.83 OR 234 P 1108 BG LOT 8, LOTS 9, 10 BLK 49
SWC OF SE4 OF NW4,RUN N 655.39 CASE NO 79-97CP
FT, W 352.96 FT, S 276.10 FT, 925 00000000-00-3676-0000 167.93
W 330 FT, S 465.96 FT, E ALONG WALLER CHARLES A & ETAL
RD 696.12 FT TO POB 25 3 14 ORB 417 P 456 LOTS 11
898 00000000-00-3436-0028 86.65 & 12 OF BLK 58, LOTS 5,6 OF
ALEXANDER DONALD & BEN DURHAM BLK 59 ORB 421 P 580 ORB 451 P
8 3 14 1.17 OR 558 P 283 BG. 315 AND THE
AT SWC OF SE4 OF NW4; RN N E 15' OF JACKSON ST AS DESC IN
350',E 146.03', S 350', W RESOLUTION 78 IN OR 416 P 1
146.03' S 350' TO POB. 926 0000000-00-3682-0011 272.23
899 00000000-00-3445-0000 204.10 KELLY WESLEY & BRIDGETT
TSE HOLDING COMPANY LLC 25 3 14 ORB 536 P 528 LOTS
10 3 14 80 NE1/4 OF SE1/4, 7,8,9, BLK 65 LESS E
SE1/4 OF NW1/4 60' OF LOTS 7-9 LESS N 10' OF
OR 619 P 75 W 90' OF LOT 9 AND THE
900 00000000-00-3452-0000 987.91 E 7.5' OF MONROE ST FROM 1ST
TSE HOLDING COMPANY LLC AVE TO 6TH AVE IN RESOLUTION
11 3 14 360 NE1/4, SW1/4, 78 IN OR 416 P 1
N1/2 OF SE1/4, LESS NE4 OF NE4 927 00000000-00-3686-0000 2121.52
OR 619 P 75 SHREE SHRIJI LLC
901 00000000-00-3452-0001 670.72 25 3 14 ORB 621 P 539 LOTS
EVERETT THEODORE S "TED" 2,3,4, N1/2 OF LOT 5, RRR-OF
11 3 14 40 OR 619 P 73 WAY W. OF LOTS BLK 64
NE4 OF NE4, ORB 619 P 75 928 00000000-00-3693-0000 500.01
902 00000000-00-3458-0000 1157.82 KNIGHT J & T PROCTOR
TSE HOLDING COMPANY LLC 26 3 14 20 ORB 260 P 82 S1/2
12 3 14 400 NW1/4,N1/2 OF OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4
NE1/4,N1/2 OF SW1/4,SE1/4 OF 929 00000000-00-3693-0004 HX 87.00
SE1/4,SW1/4 OF NE1/4, NW1/4 OF RAMIREZ MONICA & C HALLIGAN
SE1/4 LESS NW4 OF NW4 26 3 14 12.5 OR 536 P 165 S2
OR 619 P 75 OF N2 OF NW4 OF SW4 AND NW4 OF
903 00000000-00-3458-0001 87.95 NW4 OF NW4 OF SW4 LESS N 20'
EVERETT THEODORE S "TED" 930 00000000-00-3694-0005 HX 1040.87
12 3 14 40 OR 619 P 73 WORLEY PAUL S
NW4 OF NW4, ORB 619 P 75 26 3 14 6.38 ORB 293 P 357 BG
904 00000000-00-3465-0001 767.87 555' W OF SEC OF SW4, RUN W.
HARRELSON LARRY & RISA 619',NW 728.61', NE ON HWY
13 3 14 15 ORB 278 P 2059 586', S.293',E.201',S.532' TO
PARCEL DESC IN ORE 278 P 2059 POB LESS ORE 309 P 129
905 00000000-00-3469-0000 230.25 931 00000000-00-3703-0002 9.37
TSE HOLDING COMPANY LLC SMITH STILL
14 3 14 80 W1/2 OF NW1/4 27 3 14 1 ORB 232 P 2316 BG
OR 619 P 75 NWC OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4, RUN S.
906 00000000-00-3470-0001 HX 356.03 ON W LN 652', NE ON HWY 560',
REYNOLDS CURTIS T & KAREN L W. 223' TO POB
14 3 14 3.5 ORE 511 P 524 932 00000000-00-3703-0003 HX 2709.82
BEG SEC OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4, RN LUNSFORD JEROMY L & LISA A
W 360', N 430', E 360', S 430' 27 3 14 15 OR 517 P 475 BG AT
TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 511 P SEC OF W2 OF SE4 OF NW4, RUN
524 E. 609.65 FT,N.464.25 FT, W.
907 00000000-00-3478-0000 58.41 335.24 FT,N.335.24 FT,W.542.03
SREYNOLDS CURTIS FT, SW 816.87 FT, E. 429 FT TO
15 3 14 16.83 OR 397 P 97 POB AS DESC IN OR 517 P 475
N1/2 OF NE1/4 OF SE4, LESS A P 933 00000000-00-3703-0004 300.94
ARCEL 430' N&S BY 360' E&W IN LUNSFORD JEROMY L & LISA A
NEC. 27 3 14 5 OR 517 P 475 PARCEL
908 00000000-00-3484-0002 HX 1414.29 DESC IN OR 517 P 475
ADKISON KEVIN 934 00000000-00-3719-0001 HX 534.50
16 3 14 1.5 OR 345 P 64 BEG HADDOCK PRESTON & MARY C
210FT W OF NEC OF NE4 OF SW4, 28 3 14 20 OR 62 P 470 W1/2 OF
RUN W 210FT, S 315FT, E 210FT, SW1/4 OF SE1/4
N 315FT, TO POB AS DESC IN OR 935 00000000-00-3722-0001 282.98
345 P 64 HADDOCK PRESTON
909 00000000-00-3502-0001 554.65 28 3 14 2 1/2 ORB 660 P 584
HOLLINGER VERA MAE ESTATE BEG. 330' E. OF SWC OF NW1/4
19 3 14 1 OR 470 P 399 PARCEL OF SE1/4, RUN N. 330', E.330',
DESC IN ORE 470 P 399 S. 330',W.330' TO POB
910 00000000-00-3528-0000 126.76 936 00000000-00-3733-0001 300.94
TSE HOLDING COMPANY LLC WORLEY RUBEN B
22 3 14 40 SW1/4 OF NE1/4 28 3 14 5 W1/2 OF NW1/4 OF
OR 619 P 75 SE1/4 OF NE1/4 ORB 528 P 520
911 00000000-00-3536-0004 HX 181.03 937 00000000-00-3737-0001 HX 126.69
BAXLEY HOWARD LOWELL CARSWELL JOHNNY L & YVONNE
22 3 14 .61 ORB 557 P 522 29 3 14 2 ORB 235 P 2172 BG
BEG INTERSECTION OF S LN OF NW NWC OF NE1/4, RUN S.420',E.
4 OF SW4 & E LN OF HWY 278-A ( 210',N.420',W.210' TO POB OR
BONNETT POND RD), E 230' TO PO 259 P 1826
B, E 100', N PARALLED WITH ST 938 00000000-00-3737-0004 343.21
RD 278-A 264', W 100', S 264'. GILPIN ROBERT A
912 00000000-00-3560-0000 107.75 29 3 14 10 OR 326 P 590 E2 OF
THOMAS JOSEPH H E2 OF NE4 OF NE4
25 3 14 11.3 ORE 292 P 382 BG 939 00000000-00-3741-0004 77.64
665.04'E, 266' N OF NWC OF SW4 SMITH ASHLEY R
RN 29 3 14 1 OR 256 P 1987 BG 322
N.394.85',E.481.96',S.330.31', FT N, 392.08 FT E OF SWC OF
SE 572.94',W.643.55' TO RD,SW SW4 OF NW4, RUN E.376.48 FT,SW
289.84',N.709.02',W.332.52',N. ALONG RD 150 FT,W.301.54 FT,N.
266',W.332.29' TO POB AS DESC 129.62 FT TO POB AS DESC IN OR
IN ORB 292 P 382 256 P 1987
913 00000000-00-3561-0004 144.35 940 00000000-00-3746-0001 361.34
SYFRETT RUBY LEE DUTY ROBERT & MARY
25 3 13 2.06 ORE 277 P 1425 29 3 14 1 OR 367 P 247 BEG
PARCEL DESC IN ORE 277 P 1425 100FT N OF SWC OF SW4 OF NW4
914 00000000-00-3566-0000 72.18 OF SE4, RUN N 290FT, E 150FT,
EVANS PURVIS S 290FT, W 150FT TO POB AS
25 3 14 OR 103 P 212 BEG. AT DESC IN OR 367 P 247
SWC OF ROBINSON LOT,RUN S TO 941 00000000-00-3749-0001 235.81
HWY, W. ON HWY 100', N.TO LINE VALENCIA LUIS F
BETWEEN J.J.JOHNS & CO., E. 30 3 14 1.15 ORB 494 P 157
100 FT. S. TO BEG. BEG. NWC OF NE1/4 OF NW1/4,
915 00000000-00-3577-0004 HX 295.52 RUN S 240', E 210', N 240', W
WINGATE-MILLER RIVA 210' TO POB, ORB 494 P 157
25 3 14 OR 403 P 81 LOTS 942 00000000-00-3752-0000 96.31
2,3,4 BLK 3 GAINEY MICHAEL
916 00000000-00-3577-0005 535.92 30 3 14 30 N2 OF SE4 OF NW4,
SELLERS RIVA T & MICHAEL H N2 OF S2 OF SE4 OF NW4
25 3 14 OR 620 P 171 E1/2 OF 943 00000000-00-3757-0005 129.26
BLK B, LOTS 1,2,3 BLK 2 FRUSCELLA JAMES J
917 00000000-00-3607-0000 HX 450.23 30 3 14 1.8 ORB 517 P 468 BEG.
HIGBEE CAROL H 990.5' E. OF NWC OF SW1/4 OF


25 3 14 ORB 259 P 566 LOTS 7 SE1/4, RUN S. 500', E.160', N.
TO 10 INC. BLK 19 500', W.160' TO POB
918 00000000-00-3625-0002 HX 699.99 944 00000000-00-3757-0010 101.41
RATHER JEREMY & DONNA SPOONER DAWN MARIE
25 3 14 ORE 605 P 232 LOT 4, 30 3 14 1.37 ORE 448 P 73-75
S1/2 OF LOT 3 BLK 24 AND BEG.870.5' E OF NWC OF SW4 OF
E 15' OF JACKSON ST AS DESC IN SE1/4,RUN E 120',S.500',W
RESOLUTION 78 IN OR 416 P 1 120', N 500'TO POB OR 448 P
919 00000000-00-3629-0002 7.04 73-75
PRATHER JEREMY & DONNA 945 00000000-00-3757-0018 HX 544.41
25 3 14 ORB 605 P 232 LOTS HUAL CHAD S & PAMELA D
9,10,11,12 BLK 24 30 3 14 9.69 OR 396 P 95
920 00000000-00-3630-0001 8.38 PARCEL DESC IN OR 396 P 95
FINCH CHRISTOPHER P 946 00000000-00-3759-0003 265.46

.. . I . ....... ...







8B, Washington County News, Saturday, May 5,12,19, 2007


GIBSON JOSEPH E & MARIA E
31 3 14 10.17 OR 665 P 141 BG.
AT NWC OF SW4 OF NE4,RN E
1360.53', S 332.03', W
1340.56', N 331.19' TO POB.
947 00000000-00-3771-0000 303.88
FROM JUMLONG & LOUIE
31 3 14 1 ORB 212 P 159 1 A.
IN NWC OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4
948 00000000-00-3774-0007 HX 630.57
BROWN ISAAC L & DOROTHY
31 3 14 5 OR 273 P 1359 BG AT
SEC OF SW4 OF SE4, RUN N 630
FT, W 210 FT, S 210 FT, W 210
FT, S 420 FT, E 420 FT TO POB
AS DESC IN ORB 273 P 1359
949 00000000-00-3777-0000 42.20
FLETCHER JEFFREY H & DEBRA N
32 3 14 20 ORB 520 P 42
W1/2 OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4
950 00000000-00-3778-0002 358.30
MATHIS ERIE
32 3 14 8.727 ORB 185 P 868
BG.210'E.OF NWC OF NW1/4 OF
NE1/4
RN.E.637.24',S.500.5',W.846.29
9', N.290.49',E.210',N.210' TO
POB
951 00000000-00-3790-0000 816.70
FLETCHER JEFFREY H & DEBRA N
32 3 14 40 NW1/4 OF SE1/4 OR
519 P 332
952 00000000-00-3796-0001 47.28
HADDOCK PRESTON & MARY C
33 3 14 20 OR 62 P 470 W1/2 OF
NW1/4 OF NE1/4
953 00000000-00-3807-0000 307.30
PIERCE DARRYL
34 3 14 58 OR 421 P 599 NW1/4
OF NW1/4,LESS 3. A. IN NWC,
W1/2 OF NE1/4 OF NW1/4, 1 A.
IN NWC OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4
954 00000000-00-3814-0000 HX 740.90
SMITH LOIS R
35 3 14 19.7 ORB 535 P 375
S1/2 OF SE1/4 OF NE1/4 LESS
.39AC DESC IN ORB 203 P 359
955 00000000-00-3820-0002 494.12
MARTIN EDSEL
35 3 14 14.95 ORB 265 P 1250
SW1/4 OF SE1/4 N.& W. OF RD.
ORB 223 P 514
956 00000000-00-3829-0005 HX 784.95
WEST PATRICIA L
36 3 14 8 ORB 257 P 1859 BEG.
AT NEC OF NE1/4 OF SW1/4,RUN
S.770.8',W. TO HWY,RUN N.ALONG
HWY TO N. LINE OF 40 E. TO POB
OR 394 P 310
957 00000000-00-3833-0007 HX 677.48
STRICKLAND JARED & SHEVAUN
36 3 14 4.35 OR 505 P 594
S.210 FT OF NE4 OF SW4 W OF
HWY 77
958 00000000-00-3846-0001 417.59
BRAY DAVID
1 4 14 .5 ORB 160 P 530 BEG.
INT. OF DRT. RD. & HWY,RUN ON
DRT. RD. 310' FOR POB,RUN E.
210',SW 105' ,W.210',NE ON RD.
105' TO POB.
959 00000000-00-3849-0000 HX 897.19
GRIMES STEVEN A
1 4 14 2 ORB 620 P 453 BG.
1312.3' N, 418'W OF SEC OF
SCT, RUN
N.124.82',N.430.93',SW
279.43',E.452.12' TO POB
960 00000000-00-3853-0000 HX 3271.18
FARRER JOYCE SHARON
2 4 14 9.926 ORB 591 P 239
PARCEL DESC IN OR 591 P 239
961 00000000-00-3861-0001 121.26
WADE SHERRI J
11 4 14 1 ORB 269 P 1174 BG
25' W, 323.11' N OF SEC OF SW4
OF SE4, RN W.345',N.126.2',E.
344.99',S.126.67' TO POB
962 00000000-00-3874-0003 HX 38.98
CAMACHO STACY ETAL
13 4 14 1 ORB 308 P 737 BEG.
AT NEC OF NW1/4 OF SE1/4,RUN
W.271.25' TO BEG. RUN S. 568'
TO N.LINE OF SR 277,RUN SW
ALONG RD. 88', N.610.2', E.78'
TO POB
963 00000000-00-3874-0004 160.56
MITCHELL BILLY & JACQUELINE
13 4 14 1 OR 262 P 1147 BEG.
NEC OF NW1/4 OF SE1/4,RUN S.
338', SW ALONG HWY 126', N.
461', E. 103' TO POB
964 00000000-00-3891-0000 35.44
GILMORE RICHARD J
19 4 14 10 OR 245 P 442 NW1/4
OF SE1/4 OF SW1/4
965 00000000-00-3898-0003 119.12
CHESNUT GARY R & SHERRIE M
22 4 14 33 ORB 443 P 133
SW1/4 OF NE1/4 LYING EAST OF C
HESNUT RD LESS 2 IN NWC 420'
E & W BY 210' N & S
966 00000000-00-3912-0003 414.60
WOODHAM RONALD ETAL
24 4 14 8 OR 23 P 556 BEG AT
NEC OF NW4 OF NE4 OF SEC, RUN
S 840FT, W 420FT, N 840FT, E
420FT TO POB AS DESC IN OR 23
P 556
967 00000000-00-3916-0004 995.14
SYFRETT TONY ETAL
24 4 14 12.06 OR 493 P 461
NE4 OF NW4 LESS 210FT SQ IN NE
C, N2 OF SE4 OF NW4, LESS THE
FOLLOWING: 4.51 AC IN ORB 514
P 367, LESS 4.51 AC IN ORB 514
P 373, LESS 4.51 AC IN ORB 52
1 P 141, LESS 4.51 AC IN ORB 5
47 P 259, LESS 10.59 AC IN ORB
541 P 349, LESS 4.51 AC IN OR
B 529 P 518, LESS 13.80 AC IN
ORB 558 P 313.
968 00000000-00-4020-0008 258.66
JOHNSON ERIC S
30 4 14 5 PARCEL DESC IN ORB
224 P 391
969 00000000-00-4029-0003 262.41


MC CLENITHAN JOAN
31 4 14 5 OR 190 P 352 BEG. AT
NEC OF NE1/4 OF SW1/4,RUN S.
660' FOR BEG, RUN S. 330', W.
653.85', N. 330', E. 653.85'
TO BEG.
970 00000000-00-4030-0001 HX 242.98
ANDERSON THOMAS J
31 4 14 16.60 ORB 100 P 202
NW1/4 OF SW1/4, LESS PARCELS
DEEDED


971 00000000-00-4034-0005 818.66
GRECCO STEPHEN J & CYNTHIA
32 4 14 5.33 ORB 558 P 132
BEG SWC OF SECT, N02-04'01"E
691.30', N88"06'11"E 333.10',
S02=04'01"W 706.15', N89"20'48
"W 332.40', AKA LOT 1 MARTIN T
RACT.
972 00000000-00-4041-0001 HX 465.80
WHITE KENNETH D
33 4 14 1 ORB 415 P 416 BEG NW
C OF SE4 OF SE4, RUN S 210', E
210', N 210', W 210' TO POB A
S DESC IN ORB 415 P 416
973 00000000-00-4051-0000 493.27
TSE HOLDING COMPANY LLC
34 4 14 280 E1/2 OF NE1/4,
N1/2 OF SE1/4, E1/2 OF SW1/4,
SW1/4 OF SW1/4, OR 619 P 75
974 00000000-00-4054-0001 HX 416.29
WRIGHT DOUGLAS L & PEARL SMITH
34 4 14 10 ORB 458 P 94 BEG
NWC OF NE4 OF NW4, RN E 600',
S 762', W 600', N 726' TO POB
AS DESC IN ORB 458 P 94
975 00000000-00-4061-0000 880.13
TSE HOLDING COMPANY LLC
35 4 14 340 W1/2, S1/2 OF
SW1/4 OF SE1/4 OR 619 P 75
976 00000000-00-4064-0003 HX 687.26
GRANTHAM ROBERT E & BELINDA L
35 4 14 1 ORB 266 P 582 1 AC
SQ IN NEC OF N2 OF S2 OF NE4
OF SE4
977 00000000-00-4096-0009 223.83
LARUE STACIA ELIZABETH
25 5 14 1.6 OR 577 P 173 BEG.
420' W. OF NEC OF NE1/4 OF
SE1/4,RUN
W.190',S.389',E.190', N.389'
TO POB
978 00000000-00-4096-0029 HX 572.43
HATTON LYNELL L
25 5 14 2.22 OR 260 P 817 BG
1320 FT S, 220 FT E OF NWC OF
W2 OF SE4 OF NE4, RUN E 220
FT, N 440 FT, W 220 FT, S 440
FT TO POB AS DESC IN OR 260 P
817
979 00000000-00-4096-0033 158.91
HATTON LYNELLE
25 5 14 2.22 ORB 275 P 811 BG
660 FT S OF NEC OF W2 OF SE4
OF NE4, RUN S 220 FT, W 440
FT, N 220 FT, E 440 FT TO POB
AS DESC IN ORB 275 P 811
980 00000000-00-4117-0008 811.51
MC NEILL JAMES A ETAL
1 1 15 ORB 126 P 134 LOT 2, OF
UNRECORDED PLAT CHAIN LAKES
LODGE ORB 267 P 701
981 00000000-00-4119-0000 574.86
WRIGHT PROPERTIES INC
1 1 15 OR 256 P 1054 LANDS IN
DEED BOOK 108 PAGE 95 BEING IN
W1/2 OF SE1/4, CHAIN LAKE
LODGE, LOT 13, OR 271 P 1802
982 00000000-00-4121-0001 612.62
MERRIAM KENNETH
1 1 15 ORB 620 P 579
BEG SWC OF SEC, N 379.59', N84
"51'13"E 202.65' TO POB, N32-4
6'00"W 82.57', N73-19'35"E 191
.03', S29-45'29"E 122.46', S84
"51'13"W 199.90' TO POB AS DES
C IN ORB 620 P 579 AKA S2 OF
LOT 5 UNREC.
983 00000000-00-4127-0000 1442.90
CRIMMINS THOMAS A & TRINA
2 1 15 OR 290 P 88 BEG. AT SEC
OF SECT,RUN W. 1420', N.
936.80', TO BEG, RUN SW 187.93
FT,NW 247.82', NE 214.05', SW
200.77', SW 10.55' TO BEG.,
LOT 35,
984 00000000-00-4132-0000 539.44
MERRIAM KENNETH
2 1 15 OR 373 P 185 LANDS IN
OR 373 P 185 IN E1/2, CHAIN
LAKES LODGE, LOT 15
985 00000000-00-4139-0003 616.28
WASHINGTON COUNTY EQUITIES
11 1 15 OR 334 P 421 PRCL DESC
IN ORB 251 P 2271 LESS PRCLS
DEEDED ( LEISURE LAKES 3RD
ADDITION) OR 318 P 441
986 00000000-00-4139-0104 73.89
WASHINGTON COUNTY EQUITIES INC
LOT BB4 3RD ADD. TO LEISURE
LAK REC PLAT 1.01 AC ORB 334 P
421
987 00000000-00-4139-0109 73.89
WASHINGTON COUNTY EQUITIES INC
LOT BB9 3RD ADD. TO LEISURE
LAK REC PLAT 1.01 AC ORB 334 P
421
988 00000000-00-4139-0110 73.89
WASHINGTON COUNTY EQUITIES INC
LOT BB10 3RD ADD TO LEISURE
LAK REC PLAT 1.01 AC ORB 334 P
421
989 00000000-00-4141-0003 613.78
HEWITT WALTER JAMES
LOT A-3 LEISURE LAKES REC PLAT
ORB 544 P 115
990 00000000-00-4141-0010 613.78
BARRAGAN ISMAEL
LOT A-10 LEISURE LAKES REC
PLAT ORB 634 P 359
991 00000000-00-4141-0036 613.78
WILSON BARBARA ETAL
LOT A-36 LEISURE LAKES REC
PLAT ORB 445 P 152
992 00000000-00-4141-0057 512.31
COURSON KAY
LOT A-57 LEISURE LAKES REC
PLAT'ORB 308 P 53
993 00000000-00-4141-0068 HX 39.27
HALL JAMES N
LOT A-68 LEISURE LAKES REC
PLAT ORB 300 P 69
994 00000000-00-4141-0084 512.31
COX BILLY D & CONNIE
LOT A-84 LEISURE LAKES REC
PLAT ORB 483 P 56
995 00000000-00-4141-0086 1344.05
LUCAS FRANK L


LOT A-86 LEISURE LAKES REC
PLAT ORB 291 P 196
996 00000000-00-4141-0105 389.22
NEWSOME DONNIE
LOT A-105 LEISURE LAKES REC
PLAT ORB 265 P 351
997 00000000-00-4141-0120 1196.94
LEE T M & L E KISTEL
LOT A-120 LEISURE LAKES REC
PLAT ORB 487 P 454
998 00000000-00-4141-0121 HX 682.84


HALL LARRY & LINDA
LOT A-121 LEISURE LAKES REC
PLA ORB 384 P 92
999 00000000-00-4141-0122 HX 351.90
WEATHERS DEBORA L
LOT A-122 LEISURE LAKES REC
PLA ORB 378 P 39
1000 00000000-00-4141-0154 692.08
BELL D & D SUMNER
LOT A-154,A-157 LEISURE LAKES
REC PLAT ORB 207 P 95,99
1001 00000000-00-4141-0156 HX 452.60
FIDLER JANIE L & DANIEL J
LOT A-156 LEISURE LAKES REC
PLAT OR 342 P 313
1002 00000000-00-4151-0049 HX 385.98
WEBB STEVEN T
LOT B-49 LEISURE LAKES 1ST
ADDITION REC PLAT ORB 259 P
1408.
1003 0009000-00-4151-0075 HX 707.45
ANDERSON R DANIEL & FONDA M
LOT B75 LEISURE LAKES 1ST ADD.
REC. PLAT OR 545 P 371
1004 00000000-00-4151-0077 211.87
WALSINGHAM JAMES A & CARLA G
LOT B-77 LEISURE LAKES 1ST
ADDITION REC PLAT ORB 527 P
200
1005 00000000-00-4151-0108 HX 99.57
ORTIZ JEFFERY
LOT B-108 LEISURE LAKES 1ST
ADDITION REC PLAT OR 270 P 163
ORB 309 P 211
1006 00000000-00-4151-0142 709.32
JONES CHRISTINA MARIE
LOT B-142 LEISURE LAKES 1ST
ADD REC PLAT OR 276 P 601
1007 00000000-00-4151-0143 1109.00
MOORE DOUGLAS J & CONNIE J
LOT B-143 LEISURE LAKES 1ST
ADDITION REC PLAT ORB 281 P
310
1008 00000000-00-4151-0146 446.26
WARMACK RICHARD & AUDREE
LOT B-146 LEISURE LAKES 1ST
ADD REC PLAT ORB 282 P 71
1009 00000000-00-4151-0164 282.07
N R L L EAST LLC
LOT B-164 LEISURE LAKES 1ST
ADDITION REC PLAT ORB 627 P
113
1010 00000000-00-4151-0169 546.75
S SMITH J B & WE SMITH II
LOT B-169 LEISURE LAKES 1ST.
ADDITION REC PLAT ORB 387 P
456
1011 00000000-00-4151-0176 HX 445.19
GRIGSBY CAROL ANN
LOT B-176 LEISURE LAKES 1ST
ADD REC PLAT ORB 453 P 303
1012 00000000-00-4151-0179 HX 133.99
ENSLOW GEORGE E & DOROTHY
LOT B-179 LEISURE LAKES 1ST
ADDITION REC PLAT ORB 402 P 64
8
1013 00000000-00-4151-0198 352.85
PAPRZYCKI ANDREA C
LOT B-198 LEISURE LAKES 1ST
ADD UNREC PLAT ORB 232 P 1322
1014 00000000-00-4151-0279 613.78
DAVIS DARLENE W & F ANTONELLI
LOT B-4 LEISURE LAKES 1ST ADD
REC PLAT OR 624 P 267
1015 00000000-00-4151-0408 360.49
DALY SCOTT P & CHERYL L
23 1 15 5.2 OR 612 P 50 W2 OF
BEG 660.63' N OF SWC OF SE4,
RUN N 330.31', E 1324.39', S
330.56', W 1324.34' TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 612 P 50
1016 00000000-00-4151-0412 572.80
NIQUET ANGELA R & CHRISTOPHER
23 1 15 5.2 OR 397 P 376 BEG
990.94FT N OF SWC OF SE4, RUN
N 330.31FT, E 662.21FT, S
330.44FT, W 662.20FT TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 397 P 376
1017 00000000-00-4151-0413 HX 215.57
PITTS BRIAN L
23 1 15 5.2 OR 351 P 106 BEG
1981.87FT N OF SWC OF SE4, RUN
N 330.31FT, E 662.27FT, S
330.44FT, W 662.25FT TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 351 P 106
1018 00000000-00-4151-0418 385.86
CHRISTENSEN JOHN P
23 1 15 5.2 OR 423 P 133 BEG
1323.19FT N OF SEC, RUN N
330.80FT, W 662.24FT, S
330.68FT, E 662.29FT TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 423 P 133
1019 00000000-00-4151-0424 712.22
BERRY SHAWN T
23 1 15 10.4 OR 388 P 484 BEG
992.39 FT N OF SEC, RUN N
330.80 FT, W 1324.44 FT, S
330.56 FT, E 1324.39 FT TO POB
AS DESC IN OR 388 P 484
1020 00000000-00-4151-0600 168.70
CARPENTER ALBERT & LILLIAN
LOT B-209A LEISURE LAKES 1ST
ADD REC PLAT ORB 231 P 1457
1021 00000000-00-4151-0702 144.24
BREMM ROBERT J & MAUREEN
LOT D-146 2ND ADD. TO LEISURE
LAKES REC PLAT (1.76 AC) ORB
255 P 1401
1022 00000000-00-4151-0710 121.25
GILBERT BILLY D
LOT D-154 2ND ADD TO LEISURE
LAKES REC PLAT (1.03 AC) ORB
426 P 455
1023 00000000-00-4151-0714 236.23
LA BELLE STEPHEN A SR & GALE L
LOTS D-158,D-159 2ND ADD TO
LEISURE LAKES REC PLAT (2.06
AC) ORB 508 P 514
1024 00000000-00-4152-0011 HX 780.49
FREDERICK LYLE
24 1 15 5.02 OR 480 P 30 BEG
1325.68FT E. & 661.40FT N OF
SWC OF SCT, RUN N 330.7FT, E
662.36 FT, S 330.65FT, W
662.52FT TO POB AS DESC IN OR
480 P 30
1025 00000000-00-4153-0009 350.24


REEDER JAMES F JR
24 1 15 5.03 OR 347 P 259 BEG
1325.68FT E & 1984.19FT N OF
SWC, RUN N 330.7FT, W
661.75FT, S 330.75FT, E
661.90FT TO POB AS DESC IN OR
347 P 259
1026 00000000-00-4153-0011 350.24
YOHN ADAM P
24 1 15 5.03 OR 565 P 299 BEG
1325.68FT E & 2314.89FT N OF


SWC, RUN N 330.7FT, W
661.60FT, S 330.75FT, E
661.75FT TO POB AS DESC IN OR
565 P 299
1027 00000000-00-4154-0009 372.69
WALTERS JAMES
24 1 15 2 1/2 BEG. 330' S,
1349.1'E OF NWC OF NE1/4, RUN
E.330',S.330',W.330', N.330'
TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 234 P
1931 LESS RDS.
1028 00000000-00-4154-0019 182.87
WALTERS ALISHA ETAL
24 1 15 2 1/2 ORB 299 P 98 BG
1350.18'E, 660' S OF NWC OF
NE1/4, RN
E.330',S.330',W.330', N.330'
TO POB LESS RDS.
1029 00000000-00-4155-0002 2010.75
GARDNER ISSAC & FRANCES
25 1 15 OR 312 P 377 LOT 2 BLK
2 SEMINOLE PLANT
1030 00000000-00-4155-0003 HX 208.09
SMITH TIMOTHY A
25 1 15 OR 317 P 40 LOT 3 BLK
2 SEMINOLE PLANT
1031 00000000-00-4155-0009 1561.44
GRIFFITTS PHILLIP
25 1 15 OR 485 P 97 LOT 9
BLK 2 SEMINOLE PLANT
1032 00000000-00-4155-0012 1019.62
JOHNSON PAMELA
25 1 15 OR 260 P 870 LOT 12
BLK 2 SEMINOLE PLANT
1033 00000000-00-4155-0077 HX 612.06
RODGERS BOBBY & MELISSA
25 1 15 3.87 OR 277 P 1564
PLOT 2 SEMINOLE PLANTATION
AS DESC IN OR 474 P 514 LESS
W 454FT
1034 00000000-00-4155-0087 218.89
WEST JAMES H & KIM
25 1 15 2.5 ORB 280 P 1100
PLOTS 14 & 15 SEMINOLE
PLANTATION AS DESC IN ORB 280
P 1100 LESS OR 359 P 85
1035 00000000-00-4155-0091 HX 196.16
RUDDY TERENCE P
25 1 15 4.74 ORB 287 P 213 BEG
15FT N AND 669.33FT W OF SEC,
RUN N 315.35FT, W 654.39FT, S
315.35FT, E 654.33FT TO POB AS
DESC IN ORB 287 P 213
1036 00000000-00-4155-0094 HX 293.17
OYLER DAVID R & STACEY L
25 1 15 4.87 ORB 395 P 471 BEG
15FT N OF SEC OF SW4 OF NW4,
RUN N 319.32FT, W 662.36FT, S
319.35FT, E 662.30FT TO POB AS
DESC IN ORB 395 P 471
1037 00000000-00-4155-0094 PY 288.93
OYLER DAVID R & STACEY L
25 1 15 4.87 ORB 395 P 471 BEG
15FT N OF SEC OF SW4 OF NW4,
RUN N 319.32FT, W 662.36FT, S
319.35FT, E 662.30FT TO POB AS
DESC IN ORB 395 P 471
1038 00000000-00-4155-0107 325.88
POWELL JOHN
25 1 15 4.67 ORB 282 P 265 BEG
660.72FT S & 985.77FT W OF NEC
OF SE4, RUN W 338.59FT, N
600.72FT, E 338.65FT, S
600.72FT TO POB AS DESC IN ORB
282 P 265
1039 00000000-00-4155-0111 HX 530.64
JULIAN KEVIN W & HOLLY J
25 1 15 9.02 ORB 295 P 209 BEG
60FT S & 15FT W OF NEC OF SE4,
RUN S 600.72FT, W 647.18FT, N
600.72FT. E 647.30FT TO POB AS
DESC IN ORB 295 P 209
1040 00000000-00-4155-0122 1123.01
ORRELL TIMOTHY CRAIG
25 1 15 4.96 OR 307 P 278 BEG
1321.43FT N & 15FT W OF SEC,
RUN N 660.72FT, W 654.62FT, S
660.72FT, E 654.62FT TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 307 P 278, LESS S2
OF PARCEL, BEING A PART OF LOT
LOT 9 SEMINOLE PLANTATION.
1041 00000000-00-4155-0132 HX 194.18
MAGES JAMES & DEBORAH
25 1 15 4.63 OR 320 P 455 BEG
372.54' E OF NWC.OF SE1/4 OF
NW1/4, RUN E 312.54',S
646.09', W 312.47', N 646.12'
TO POB AS DESC IN OR 320 P 455
1042 00000000-00-4155-0135 1321.80
COOK STELLA J
25 1 15 4.63 OR 647 P 488 BEG
372.54' E & 646.15' S OF NWC
OF LOT 26, RUN E 312.47', S
646.08', W 312.40', N 646.11'
TO POB AS DESC IN OR 647 P 488
1043 00000000-00-4155-0137 1210.31
HICKS ANNIE M
25 1 15 4.63 OR 476 P 185 BEG
685.08' E OF NWC OF LOT'26,
RUN E 312.54', S 646.06', W
312.47' N 646.09' TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 476 P 185
1044 00000000-00-4155-0138 HX 584.42
ELDRIDGE ERNEST & MADELYNE
25 1 15 4.74 OR 332 P 401 BEG
1321.42' N & 1383.65' W OF
SEC, RUN N 330.36', W 624.84',
S 330.36', E 624.68' TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 332 P 401
1045 00000000-00-4155-0139 397.31
SINGLETARY JASON
25 1 15 4.51 OR 297 P 629
PARCEL DESC IN OR 297 P 629
"DIE"
1046 00000000-00-4155-0140 HX 147.49
SABLAN PAUL JR & ROBIN
25 1 15 4.96 OR 337 P 91 BEG
1651.78' N & 669.33' W OF SEC,
RUN N 330.35', W 654.69', S
330.35', E 654.62' TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 337 P 91
1047 00000000-00-4155-0144 HX 358.16
BRANNEN LONNIE W & SHERRIE L
25 1 15 4.74 OR 359 P 402 BEG
2008.33FT W & 1982.14FT N OF
SEC, RUN N 330.36FT, W


624.91FT, S 330.36FT, E 625FT
TO POB AS DESC IN OR 359 P 402
1048 00000000-00-4155-0145 348.21
GRIFFITTS PHILIP & JERRILYN
25 1 15 5 OR 346 P 515 BEG
78.93FT E OF NWC OF CRYSTAL
LAKE HIGHLANDS PHASE II, RUN E
172.65FT, N 1261.52FT, W
172.65FT, S 1261.52FT TO POB
AS DESC IN OR 346 P 515
1049 00000000-00-4155-0147 344.26
DODENHOFF HARRY C JR


25 1 15 4.96 OR 622 P 62 BEG
991.07FT N & 15FT W OF SEC,
RUN N 330.36FT, W 654.57FT, S
330.36FT, E 654.51FT TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 622 P 62
1050 00000000-00-4155-0150 956.62
CITIMORTGAGE INC
25 1 15 3.43 OR 586 P 531
WEST 454FT OF PLOT 2 SEMINOLE
PLANTATION AS DESC IN OR 586 P
531
1051 00000000-00-4155-0215 449.64
GRIFFITTS PHILIP W
LOT 15 CRYSTAL LAKE HIGHLANDS
PHASE II REC PLAT 1AC ORB 487
P 301
1052 00000000-00-4155-0216 219.88
GRIFFITTS JERRILYN
LOT 16 CRYSTAL LAKE HIGHLANDS
PHASE II REC PLAT 1AC ORB 276
P 1739
1053 00000000-00-4155-0347 241.74
JONES GERRY & SONIA
25 1 15 OR 273 P 2214 LOT 47
SEMINOLE PLANTATION BLK 6
1054 00000000-00-4155-0348 241.74
JONES GERRY & SONIA
25 1 15 OR 273 P 2214 LOT 48
SEMINOLE PLANTATION BLK 6
1055 00000000-00-4155-0354 241.74
SHERIDAN DANIEL M & ETAL
25 1 15 OR 534 P 112 LOT 54
SEMINOLE PLANTATION BLK 6
1056 00000000-00-4155-0355 241.74
SHERIDAN DANIEL M & ETAL
25 1 15 OR 534 P 112 LOT 55
SEMINOLE PLANTATION BLK 6
1057 00000000-00-4155-0363 668.79
JOHNSON WILLIAM & SUSAN
25 1 15 OR 272 P 1568 LOT 63
SEMINOLE PLANTATION BLK 6
1058 00000000-00-4155-0376 123.37
MC CAULEY CARROLL L III
25 1 15 OR 281 P 354 LOT 76
BLK 6 SEMINOLE PLANTATION
1059 00000000-00-4155-0417 150.00
RADA BRYAN
25 1 15 .75 LOT 17 SEMINOLE
PLANTATION BLK 7 PARCEL DESC
IN ORB 306 P 64
1060 00000000-00-4158-0031 11.76
COGBURN LAND DEVELOPMENT INC.
35 1 15 NE4 LYING N & E OF RD
LESS LOTS DEEDED
1061 00000000-00-4158-0032 1019.62
BROWN CHARLIE C JR & ANGELA
35 1 15 OR 259 P 1427 LOTS 33,
BLK 4
1062 00000000-00-4158-0033 2144.21
POLLARD GUY L & ALICIA A
35 1 15 S2 OF LOT 9 AS DESC IN
ORB 541 P 33
1063 00000000-00-4158-0036 1043.29
THARPE SPARTAN L & MEREDITH H
35 1 15 OR 382 P 65 LOT 36
SEMINOLE PLANTATION BLK 4
1064 00000000-00-4159-0008 150.00
KRANS ROGER C & LOIS E
36 1 15 PRCL DESC IN ORB 361 P
220 BEING LOT 11 BLK A CRYSTAL
EST. UNREC PLAT
1065 00000000-00-4159-0010 148.75
DOUGLAS DOROTHY
36 1 15 PRCL DESC IN ORB 198 P
416
1066 00000000-00-4165-0000 1020.87
DAFFIN JOHN E & JAMES W
36 1 15 OR 106 P 331 LOT 1,
UNRECORDED PLAT OF CRYSTAL
LAKE BLK 3
1067 00000000-00-4172-0000 HX 909.65
WILLOUGHBY LAWRENCE & CAROLYN
36 1 15 1 OR 302 P 272 LOT 64,
BLK 3,
1068 00000000-00-4195-0000 595.14
ANDREWS LONNIE N
2 2 15 25 OR 582 P 591 E1/2 OF
SW1/4 OF NE1/4, E1/2 OF NW1/4
OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4
1069 00000000-00-4195-0001 810.88
HODGES CANDICE B
2 2 15 4.4 ORB 328 P 31 W1/2
OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4
LYING E OF RD
1070 00000000-00-4196-0001 HX 886.01
DOWNS ALAN & ELIZABETH
2 2 15 5.5 ORB 308 P 108 BEG
SWC OF SW4 OF SW4 OF NE4, RUN
N 360FT, E 660FT, S 360FT, W
660FT TO POB AS DESC IN ORB
308 P 108
1071 00000000-00-4200-0000 150.58
GREEN HOOVER ESTATE
2 2 15 1/2 BEG. 184 YDS, N. OF
SWC OF NE1/4 OF NE1/4,RUN E.
90 YDS, N. 70 YDS W. 90 YDS,
S. TO BEG. ORB 278 P 634
1072 00000000-00-4202-0000 346.01
KOLMETZ DANNIE & VICKY
2 2 15 .92 OR 279 P 231 LOTS 2
& 3 COOK SUBDV
1073 00000000-00-4202-0010 200.70
BIRGE CHRISTOPHER
2 2 15 ORB 534 P 97 BG 1090'S
OF NWC OF SCT, RN S.
200',E.200',N.200' ,W.200' TO
POB ALSO LOT 4 COOK S/D OR 534
P 97
1074 00000000-00-4202-0012 HX 348.45
COOK JOHN JR & BRENDA
2 2 15 2.81 OR 262 P 248 BG
1338.6' E, 370' S OF NWC OF
SCT, RUN S 290 FT, W 660 FT, N
91 FT, E 291 FT, N 200 FT, E
369 FT TO POB AS DESC IN OR
262 P 248, LESS ORB 573 P 327
1075 00000000-00-4202-0015 799.68
STONE JOHN E & ETAL
2 2 15 ORB 526 P 480 LOTS 19,
20 & 21 COOK S/D AS REC IN
PLAT BK 3 P 213
1076 00000000-00-4202-0033 1057.02
DAY BENNIE RAY & JANET E
2 2 15 ORB 569 P 190 LOT 1
COOK S/D AS REC IN PB 3 PG 213
1077 00000000-00-4202-0037 503.02
COOK LEXIE ETAL


2 2 15 1.4 ORB 464 P 448 PRCL
DESC IN OR 464 P 448
1078 00000000-00-4202-0048 68.88
BARNES CHRISTY NICOLE
2 2 15 .19 ORB 573 P 327
BEG NWC OF SECT, S89"36'11"E 1
338.60', S00-12'46"W 580.0' TO
POB, S0012'46"W 80.0', N89-3
6'11"W 105.0', N00-12'46"E 80.
0', S89"36'11"E 105.0' TO POB.
1079 00000000-00-4205-0012 45.55


f, -E


"~;r.~l~~~rs~T~s;e~ii~n*Pr~P~C1~~I~







Saturday, May 5, 12,19, 2007, Washington County News, 9B *


HILL LEON & DOROTHY
2 2 15 OR 88 P 43 BEG. AT NEC
OF NE1/4 OF NW1/4,RUN W. TO
DITCH, RUN E. 100' TO POB, RUN
E. 100', S. PARALLEL TO DITCH
80', W. 100', N. 80', TO POB
1080 00000000-00-4205-0013 36.95
MALLOY WILLIE & MARILYN
2 2 15 OR 93 P 457 BEG. 374'
W. 130' S. OF NEC OF NE1/4 OF
NW1/4,RUN S. 60', W. 60' N.
60', E. 60' TO POB
1081 00000000-00-4207-0000 2476.12
BISHOP PAUL
2 2 15 PARCEL DESC IN ORB 241
P 137 LESS ORB 241 P 1379,1380
1082 00000000-00-4207-0002 HX 413.86
BISHOP BARBARA S & DAVID PAUL
2 2 15 ORB 573 P 221 BEG. AT
SWC OF NE1/4 OF NW1/4, RUN N.
19' TO BEG. RUN N. 150',
E.207', SE 161' TO PT. 263' E.
OF POB, W. 263' TO BEG.
1083 00000000-00-4207-0005 1117.31
BISHOP PAUL
2 2 15 PRCLS DESC IN OR 256 P
1830, 1831
1084 00000000-00-4208-0000 388.06
BISHOP PAUL & BARBARA
2 2 15 1 ORB 276 P 924 1 AC.
IN NWC OF S1/2 OF S1/2 OF
NE1/4 OF NW1/4 N & W OF HWY
1085 00000000-00-4222-0001 328.79
REDMON SAMUEL Q
3 2 15 10 OR 241 P 76 BG AT
INTERSCT. OF S. LN OF HWY 79 &
E LN OF SW4, RN S 1030', W
440', N 950' TO S LN OF HWY
79, NE ALONG HWY TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 241 P 76
1086 00000000-00-4226-0005 43.20
BIDDLE GEORGE S
3 2 15 9.73 OR 262 P 1465
PARCEL DESC IN OR 262 P 1465
1087 00000000-00-4226-0007 69.75
BIDDLE GEORGE S
3 2 15 15.22 ORB 394 P 307
BEG NEC, RN S 850.01', W 411.5
0', N 304.95', W 574.71', NE 4
7.28', NW 210.15', NW 42.77',
NN 241.86', NE 1188.74' TO POB
AS DESC IN OR 394 P 307
1088 00000000-00-4235-0009 HX 144.90
BROWN REGINALD & SANDRA
LOT 9 TWO CREEK ESTATES OR 256
P 1685
1089 00000000-00-4235-0038 55.74
PRESLEY JOHN D
LOT 38 TWO CREEK ESTATES ORB
517 P 1
1090 00000000-00-4236-0000 395.28
BLANKENSHIP BARBARA
4 2 15 1 ORB 244 P 2341 BEG.
AT SWC OF SE1/4 OF SW1/4, RUN
E. 110 YDS, N. 44 YDS, W. 110
YDS, S. 44 YDS. TO BEG.
1091 00000000-00-4244-0004 721.30
SHAFER MARTHA
5 2 15 4.4 ORB 652 P 453 BEG
NEC OF NW1/4 OF NW1/4, RUN S.
360.29',W.145.2',S.12',W.382.8
8', N.372',E.528' TO POB
1092 00000000-00-4248-0004 695.89
CLEMMONS KODY R
6 2 15 20.28 ORB 583 P 218
BEG NEC OF SECT, SOO010'32"E 7
4.33' TO POB, SOO-10'32"E 1252
.39', N89-22'53"W 708.00'; N00
-10'43"W 1243.29', N89-52'56"E
708.00'.
1093 00000000-00-4258-0004 HX 372.88
CUSHMAN ALAN & SERENA
8 2 15 40 OR 581 P 473 SW1/4
OF NE1/4
1094 00000000-00-4271-0000 HX 162.25
FENDER ROBERT
9 2 15 1.5 ORB 277 P 1063 BG
AT INT OF N LN OF SECT & W LN
OF 277, RN
S.119.5'W.529.68',N.
119.5',E.528.52' TO POB
1095 00000000-00-4324-0004 454.96
GIBSON PATRICK E & MICHELLE A
14 2 15 4 OR 517 P 257
BEG. SEC OF S1/2 OF SE1/4 OF
NE1/4,RUN N. 417 1/2', W. 417
1/2 FT. S. 417 1/2', E. 417
1/2' TO POB
1096 00000000-00-4328-0000 44.75
MILLER NELLA V
15 2 15 20 ORB 195 P 446 W1/2
OF NW1/4 OF NE1/4
1097 00000000-00-4330-0000 1134.26
BENTLEY EMILY
15 2 15 2 ORB 275 P 1556 BEG.
AT NEC OF W1/2 OF NW1/4 OF
SE1/4,RUN S. 114 2/3 YDS, TO
MILLER FERRY & MOSS HILL
RD.,RUN W. ON RD.129 YDS,N.65
YDS, NE 141 YDS. TO POB.
1098 00000000-00-4330-0001 HX 195.48
MILLER WILLIAM & NELLA
15 2 15 38 ORB 243 P 2460 W2
OF SW4 OF NE4, W2 OF NW4 OF
SE4, LESS BEG. NEC OF W2 OF
NW4 OF SE4, RN S. 344' TO RD.,
W ON RD 387', N 195',NE 423'
TO POB AS DESC IN OR 240 P 943
1099 00000000-00-4333-0002 746.14
DICKENS CHARLES L
15 2 15 36.4 OR 650 P 215 THE
NW4 OF NN4 LESS THE NE4 OF NW4
OF NW4, THE SW4 OF NW4 LESS
THE S 370 YDS, ESMT OR 574 P 4
1100 00000000-00-4339-0003 613.78
MILLER JAMES W & NELLA V
15 2 15 30 ORB 610 P 138
NORTH 30 AC OF E2 OF W2 OF NE4
1101 00000000-00-4342-0002 749.17
DRUMMOND JOHN K & TERESA K
16 2 15 27 ORB 568 P 457
PARCEL DESC. IN ORB 568 P 457
"DIE"
1102 00000000-00-4345-0000 816.70
DICKENS CHARLES L
16 2 15 40 OR 650 P 215
NE4 OF NE4


1103 00000000-00-4346-0000 HX 555.15
SHEFFIELD LARRY E & KATRINA M
16 2 15 3.5 ORB 400 P 22 BG
420' E OF SWC OF NW4 OF NE4 OF
SE4, RN NW 212.39' ,NW 157.72',
ESTLY ON RD 440',S.668.08',W.
247.7' TO POB
1104 00000000-00-4347-0001 72.55
SHEFFIELD LINDA F
16 2 15 .98 OR 317 P 197 S1/2
OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4 LYING S OF


CR C-277 OR 313 P 399
1105 00000000-00-4348-0001 73.89
LANGSTON GILDA B
16 2 15 OR 270 P 1949 THE S2
OF A PRCL DESC IN ORB 226 P
448
1106 00000000-00-4350-0000 258.57
SHEFFIELD R V
16 2 15 BEG. 140 YDS. E. OF
SWC OF NW1/4 OF SE1/4,RUN N.
180 YDS, E. 70 YDS, S. 70
YDS,E. 160 YDS, N. 59 YDS,E.
70 YDS,S.160 YDS,W.300 YDS TO
BEG. LESS PARCELS DEEDED OR
152 P 653 OR 190 P 474 LESS
E.70 YDS
1107 00000000-00-4350-0004 160.58
SHEFFIELD TERESA K
16 2 15 2.3 ORB 274 P 516
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 274 P 516
1108 00000000-00-4354-0001 90.81
HODGES CANDICE BROCK
16 2 15 40 OR 283 P 635 & OR
283 P 633 SE4 OF NW4 AS DESC
IN OR 283 P 635 & OR 283 P 633
1109 00000000-00-4354-0003 HX 138.12
MARSHALL CECILIA
16 2 15 1 ORB 261 P 1095 BEG.
576' W. OF NEC OF NW1/4 OF
SE1/4, RUN
W.175',S.275',E.175', N. 275'
1110 00000000-00-4354-0007 90.81
BROCK CHRISTOPHER F
16 2 15 40 ORB 283 P 631 NE4
OF SW4 AS DESC IN ORB 283 P
631
1111 00000000-00-4363-0000 86.17
TUCKER RICHARD M & SHERRY L
16 2 15 1.2 OR 513 P 91
PARCEL DESC IN OR 513 P 91
1112 00000000-00-4375-0000 300.94
D & B LLC
17 2 15 5 S1/2 OF SE1/4 OF
SW1/4 OF SW1/4 OR 535 P 522
1113 00000000-00-4376-0000 38.52
GIBSON MARY ETAL
17 2 15 16 ORB 333 P 169 SW1/4
OF NE1/4,LESS 8 A. ON E. SIDE,
LESS 16 A. ON W. SIDE ORB 271
P 400 ORB 299 P 456 ORB 325 P
115
1114 00000000-00-4384-0000 36.69
GILLEY IDA MEDIE
18 2 15 10 WL/2 OF NW1/4 OF
NW1/4, LE OR 373 P 80, LESS
S2 OF PRCL
1115 00000000-00-4384-0001 343.21
LIZIO VINCENT ESTATE
18 2 15 10 ORB 639 P 500
S2 OF W2 OF NW4 OF NW4
1116 00000000-00-4402-0000 5280.15
REDMOND ROBERT D & SANDRA
23 2 15 65.72 OR 327 P 843
W1/2 LESS PARCELS DEEDED
LESS WOODLAND MEADOWS AT HICKS
LAKE PHASE I & II
1117 00000000-00-4402-0003 318.74
JENSEN R & A JENSEN
23 2 15 4.62 ORB 568 P 194
PRCL DESC IN ORB 568 P 194
LESS PRCLS DEEDED
1118 00000000-00-4402-0005 730.61
SOMBKE CLIFFORD L & JENNIFER L
23 2 15 14.68 OR 660 P 411
PARCEL DESC IN OR 660 P 411
1119 00000000-00-4402-0007 1002.45
WEBER GABRIEL A
23 2 15 19.63 OR 559 P 234
PRCL DESC IN ORB 559 P 234
LESS PARCELS DEEDED
1120 00000000-00-4402-0011 273.85
SURBER EDWIN E & TAMMY L
23 2 15 4.45 ORB 551 P 61
LOT 16 WOODLAND MEADOWS AT HIC
KS LAKE PHASE 2 UNREC AS DESC
IN ORB 551 P 61.
1121 00000000-00-4402-0015 287.97
SMITH MILDRED A & JARED A
23 2 15 4.76 ORB 572 P 347
LOT 2 WOODLAND MEADOWS AT HICK
S LAKE PHASE 1 PBK 5 P 34
1122 00000000-00-4402-0020 246.22
MILLER ALEXANDRA
23 2 15 4.73 ORB 570 P 338
LOT 8 WOODLAND MEADOWS AT HICK
S LAKE PHASE I PBK 5 P 34
1123 00000000-00-4402-0108 286.20
MILLER ALEXANDRA
23 2 15 4.73 ORB 570 P 338
LOT 8 WOODLAND MEADOWS AT
HICKS LAKE PHASE I PB 5 P 34
1124 00000000-00-4402-0112 329.41
REDMOND ROBERT & SANDRA
23 2 15 5.46 ORB 327 P 843
LOT 12 WOODLAND MEADOWS AT
HICKS LAKE PB 5 P 34 PHASE 1
1125 00000000-00-4402-0121 652.60
PRIESTLEY EDWIN B
23 2 15 7.6 ORB 408 P 422 BEG
3955.73' E & 749.13' N OF SWC,
RUN W 3118.22', N 116.64', E
3072.89', S 107.02' TO POB AS
DESC IN ORB 408 P 422 AKA LOT
21 WOODLAND MEADOWS UNREC
1126 00000000-00-4402-0124 642.93
MADISON LAND AND DEVELOPMENT
23 2 15 7.53 OR 609 P 415
LOT 24 WOODDLAND MEADOWS AT
HICKSL LAKE PHASE I PB 5 P 34
1127 00000000-00-4402-0125 746.93
MADISON LAND AND DEVELOPMENT
23 2 15 8.76 ORB 609 P 415
LOT 25 WOODLAND MEADOWS AT
HICKS LAKE PHASE I PB 5 P 34
1128 00000000-00-4402-0207 273.18
REDMOND ROBERT & SANDRA
23 2 15 4.51 ORB 327 P 843
LOT 7 WOODLAND MEADOWS AT
HICKS LAKE PHASE II PB 5 P 38
1129 00000000-00-4402-0208 150.67
REDMOND ROBERT & SANDRA
23 2 15 2.44 ORB 327 P 843
LOT 8 WOODLAND MEADOWS AT
HICKS LAKE PHASE II PB 5 P 38
1130 00000000-00-4402-0211 279.10
REDMOND ROBERT & SANDRA


23 2 15 4.61 OR 327 P 843
LOT 11 WOODLAND MEADOWS AT
HICKS LAKE PHASE II PB 5 P 38
1131 00000000-00-4402-0212 266.08
REDMOND ROBERT & SANDRA
23 2 15 4.39 OR 327 P 843
LOT 12 WOODLAND MEADOWS AT
HICKS LAKE PHASE II PB 5 P 38
1132 00000000-00-4402-0213 264.30
REDMOND ROBERT & SANDRA
23 2 15 4.36 OR 327 P 843
LOT 13 WOODLAND MEADOWS AT


HICKS LAKE PHASE II PB 5 P 38
1133 00000000-00-4402-0214 265.50
REDMOND ROBERT & SANDRA
23 2 15 4.38 OR 327 P 843
LOT 14 WOODLAND MEADOWS AT
HICKS LAKE PHASE II PB 5 P 38
1134 00000000-00-4462-0215 263.71
REDMOND ROBERT & SANDRA
23 2 15 4.35 OR 327 P 843
LOT 15 WOODLAND MEADOWS AT
HICKS LAKE PHASE II PB 5 P 38
1135 00000000-00-4404-0114 478.49
WHEELER BOBBY L
23 2 15 3.83 LOT 14 LAKEVIEW
ACRES PB 3 PG 188, ORB 578 P 9
1136 00000000-00-4406-0000 106.46
TOOLE ROGER B & SARA L TRSTE
24 2 15 10 OR 501 P 558 NE44
OF NW1/4 OF NE1/4
1137 00000000-00-4408-0003 99.83
FINBERG EDDIE M ETAL
24 2 15 ORB 112 P 416 BLK
4,LOTS 1-18 INC, 32-45 INC,
BLK 5 SOUTH ORANGE CREST S/D
ORB 220 P 718
1138 00000000-00-4408-0023 13.36
MAC LEAN W EUGENE
24 2 15 ORB 206 P 375 LOTS
41-46 INC, SOUTH ORANGE CREST
S/D BLK 3
1139 00000000-00-4411-0309 80.08
NEW JERUSALEM USA INC
24 2 15 LOT 9 BLK C NORTH
HAVEN REC PLAT
1140 00000000-00-4414-0035 583.33
HILL WILLIAM JR & TAMIE
LOT L-3 LUCAS LAKE UNREC PLAT
AS DESC IN ORB 272 P 559
1141 00000000-00-4414-0100 90.71;
COOK HOYT SR ETAL
LOT B-I OF UNREC SUBDV. AS
DESC IN ORB 214 P 754
1142 00000000-00-4414-0111 72.64
MORRIS K A & J C WILSON
LOTS H-39 UNREC SUBDV. AS DESC
ORB 410 P 219
1143 00000000-00-4414-0136 132.59
MORRIS K A & J C WILSON
LOT H-40 UNREC SUBDV AS DESC
IN ORB 410 P 219
1144 00000000-00-4414-0227 72.64
KELLY C M & P G KELLY
LOT C-25 UNREC SUBDV AS DESC
IN ORB 353 P 287
1145 00000000-00-4414-0235 396.44
CASSELMAN BETTY & DONNIE
LOT B-17 UNREC SUBDV AS DESC
IN OR 251 P 810
1146 00000000-00-4414-0239 560.81
PETRO DONALD D
LOTS B-37 UNREC SUBDV REC IN
ORB 560 P 211
1147 00000000-00-4414-0245 89.56
ROSENDAHL BRIAN & HEATHER
LOT B-6 UNREC SUBDV AS DESC IN
ORB 561 P 442, ORB 601 P 412
1148 00000000-00-4414-0316 629.38
PITTS JAMES T
LOT H-2 UNREC SUBDV AS DESC IN
ORB 618 P 372
1149 00000000-00-4414-0719 182.57
SAPP JAYON R
25 2 15 ORB 587 P 165
LOT 19 ST MARK'S REC S/D
1150 00000000-00-4415-0009 106.98
BROWN CHARLIE C & ANGIE E
LOT 3,STEWART LAKE UNREC PLAT
AS DESC IN ORB 339 P 112
1151 00000000-00-4415-0100 301.53
CULVER WILLIAM & CAROLE
26 2 15 5.01 PRCL 3 DESC IN
ORB 237 P 2280
1152 00000000-00-4428-0118 HX 499.55
EVANS LYNETTE
36 2 15 1.22 ORB 273 P 2235
LOT 18 LAKE LUCAS RETREAT
1153 00000000-00-4429-0006 613.78
DAFFIN JAMES W & MARY ANN
36 2 15 1.25 ORB 588 P 330
PRCL DESC IN ORB 588 P 330
1154 00000000-00-4432-0000 260.45
GAINEY DEBRA VIRGINIA
1 3 15 10 ORB 244 P 1398 NW1/4
OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4
1155 00000000-00-4432-0004 300.94
SKIPPER C K & D V GAINEY
1 3 15 5 OR 303 P 445 E2 OF
SW4 OF SW4 OF NW4
1156 00000000-00-4451-0000 531.98
BROCK NEWTON & ETAL
2 3 15 29 NW4 OF NW4 OF SW4,
W2 OF SW4 OF NW4 LESS 210 FT E
& W X 285 FT N & S IN SWC
OR 262 P 1749
1157 00000000-00-4451-0006 HX 361.27
BAKER JOSEPH W
2 3 15 11.7 OR 345 P 254 SW1/4
OF SW1/4 OF SW1/4, ALSO PARCEL
DESC IN OR 318 P 60 LESS OR
340 P 375, ORB 636 P 105
1158 00000000-00-4452-0000 394.49
FISH IRENE G TRUSTEE
2 3 15 29.36 ORB 503 P 174 &
176 NE4 OF SE4, LESS 2 AC IN
NEC N OF RD, LESS ORB 270 P 6
83, LESS ORB 480 P 424, LESS 0
RB 602 P 40.
1159 00000000-00-4452-0003 HX 251.57
STRICKLAND TAMI R
2 3 15 1 ORB 270 P 683 PARCEL
DESC IN ORB 270 P 683
1160 00000000-00-4454-0000 45.93
BROCK NEWTON & MELISSA
3 3 15 40 ORB 422 P 70 NW4
OF SE4
1161 00000000-00-4462-0001 HX 356.91
BROCK NEWTON
3 3 15 57.50 ORB 243 P 218 SW4
OF SE4, S2 OF SE4 OF SE4 LESS
BG 211.4' W OF SEC, RN
W.300',N. 360',E.300',S.360'
TO POB
1162 00000000-00-4474-0001 569.38
WALDORF THELMA
5 3 15 8.09 OR 270 P 1558
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 270 P 1558


LESS ORB 295 P 294
1163 00000000-00-4474-0101 258.66
SAUVEUR CARMEN
LOT 1 CYPRESS COVE MINOR S/D
ORB 597 P 256
1164 00000000-00-4474-0103 69.45
ROBERTS CORY & MERRI BRAXTON
LOT 3 CYPRESS COVE MINOR
SUBDIVISION OR 665 P 514
1165 00000000-00-4474-0204 137.34
HEADWAY INVESTMENTS
LOT 4 CYPRESS COVE EST PHASE


II 4.43 AC BLK A ORB 568 P 29
9
1166 00000000-00-4474-0208 67.14
ROGERS RICHARD & DARLENE
LOT 8 CYPRESS COVE EST PHASE
II 1.05 AC BLK A ORB 670 P 81
1167 00000000-00-4474-0209 HX 532.68
ROGERS RICHARD & DARLENE
LOT 9 CYPRESS COVE EST PHASE
II 1.04 AC BLK A ORB 431 P 1
1168 00000000-00-4474-0210 67.14
ROGERS RICHARD & DARLENE
LOT 10 CYPRESS COVE EST PHASE
II 1.05 AC BLK A OR 439 P 1
1169 00000000-00-4474-0715 71.30
PAGE BARBARA
LOT 4 CYPRESS COVE EST PHASE
II 1.12 AC BLK B ORB 644 P 70
1170 00000000-00-4478-0004 166.36
NEW HOPE THROUGH CHRIST
5 3 15 ORB 388 P 533 BEG. 400'
N. OF SEC OF SE1/4,RUN
W.1138',TO RD.NE ON
RD.307'E.974' S.260' TO BEG,
LESS RDS LESS PRCLS DEEDED
1171 00000000-00-4479-0005 49.78
RADFORD MAXINE V
5 3 15 OR 82 P 188 BEG. 653.8'
E. OF NWC OF SE1/4 OF
SE1/4,RUN S. 147', E. 50', N.
147 FT. W. 50' TO BEG.
1172 00000000-00-4479-0006 570.23
DAVIS LARRY W
5 3 15 4 ORB 254 P 1992 N1/2
OF N1/2 OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4 W.
OF HWY
1173 00000000-00-4479-0008 267.77
RADFORD MAXINE JOHNSON
5 3 15 PARCEL DESC IN ORB 233
P 1823 & ORB 99 P 274
1174 00000000-00-4487-0007 319.67
PARRISH VONCEIL
6 3 15 1.12 ORB 175 P 267
BEG.300'SE OF INT.OF N.LN.OF
SE1/4 OF SW1/4,RUN SE ON
RD.200' E.299.16',NW
200',W.299.16' TO POB ORB 250
P 1087
1175 00000000-00-4487-0008 36.71
GOFF RAWSON & ANNE MARIE J
6 3 15 15 ORB 410 P 38 PARCEL
DESC IN ORB 400 P 38
1176 00000000-00-4490-0002 HX 47.95
GOFF RAWSON & ANNE MARIE J
7 3 15 64 OR 410 P 38 W1/2 OF
NW1/4,LESS E. 262',LESS BG
262'W OF SEC, RN W.210',N.
420',E.210',S.420' TO POB
1177 00000000-00-4497-0006 343.21
TILL G & 0 EDGAR
8 3 15 10 ORB 188 P 771 S1/2
OF N1/2 OF NE1/4 OF SW1/4
1178 00000000-00-4500-0002 HX 583.25
HAWKINS TERESA C
9 3 15 5 OR 301 P 67 BEG. AT
SEC OF N1/2 OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4
RUN N. 210', W. 1050', S.
210', E. 1050' TO POB
1179 00000000-00-4508-0003 HX 225.19
HICKS MARGARET J & J E
10 3 15 3.6 ORB 535 P 119 BEG.
AT SEC OF SE1/4 OF NW1/4,RUN
N. 209', W. 1045', S. 209', E.
1045' TO BEG. LESS THAT PORTION
N LYING WEST OF RD DESC IN ORB
401 P 369 (LE ORB 613 P 477)
1180 00000000-00-4508-0007 HX 49.43
GUADALUPE CANDIDO & LUZ RAMOS
10 3 15 2 ORB 444 P 501 PARCEL
DESC IN ORB 444 P 501
1181 00000000-00-4511-0003 23.62
BROCK STANLEY L
10 3 15 10 OR 179 P 718 Sl/k
OF W1/2 OF NE1/4 OF SW1/4
1182 00000000-00-4512-0000 151.53
BROCK MARY E
10 3 15 50 ORB 105 P 408 SW1/4
OF SE1/4, SE1/4 OF SE1/4 OF
SW1/4 (LE 346 P 409)
1183 00000000-00-4525-0005 3080.12
DOWNS ALAN & ELIZABETH
12 3 15 5.30 ORB 596 P 238
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 596 P 238
1184 00000000-00-4526-0001 HX 1342.57
KENT STEPHEN E & RHONDA F
12 3 15 9 OR 519 P 140 S1/2 OF
S1/2 OF NE1/4 OF SE1/4, LESS 1
A. IN SEC OF NE1/4 OF SE1/4
1185 00000000-00-4542-0000 188.89
RUSS THERON F III & JOAN R
15 3 15 120 ORB 611 P 477
NW1/4 OF SW1/4,SE1/4 OF SW1/4,
SW1/4 OF SE1/4, ORB 611 P 482
1186 00000000-00-4549-0004 152.98
GREEN BOBBY ANTHONY & DONNA M
17 3 15 5 OR 597 P 507 W1/2 OF
SE1/4 OF NE1/4 OF NW1/4
1187 00000000-00-4549-0005 HX 333.58
GREEN BOBBY A & DONNA M
17 3 15 5 ORB 389 P 155 El/2
OF SE1/4 OF NE1/4 OF NW1/4
1188 00000000-00-4551-0003 HX 258.36
BRADY LAWRENCE
17 '3 15 ORB 249 P 1257 W1/2 OF
N1/2 OF N1/2 OF NW1/4 OF NE1/4
LESS W.30', LESS 32' ON S. SD.
1189 00000000-00-4560-0000 HX 285.84
JONES CHRISTINA MARIE
19 3 15 5 OR 473 P 362 E2 OF
SW4 OF SE4 OF NW4
1190 00000000-00-4560-0004 621.44
MILLWOOD SHIRLEY
19 3 15 5 OR 657 P 150 BG AT
SEC OF SE1/4 OF NW1/4 RUN N
636.94', W 337.06', S 666.66',
E 335.33', TO POB AS DESC IN
OR 657 P 150
1191 00000000-00-4567-0000 294.97
STOVER KEVIN E & STEPHINE
19 3 15 3 ORB 633 P 227 BG SWC
OF SW4 OF NW4, RN N.
404',E.299',S.404',W.299' TO
POB
1192 00000000-00-4570-0004 1365.30
IZQUIERDO JUAN F
20 3 15 7.04 OR 660 P 572


PARCEL DESC IN OR 660 P 572
1193 00000000-00-4586-0006 HX 552.21
WILSON RANDY & VICKI
24 3 15 .83 ORB 245 P 443 BG
96.62' N OF SWC OF SE4 OF NW4,
RN
N.138.60',E.248.57',S.140',W.
271.31' TO POB AS DESC IN ORB
245 P 443
1194 00000000-00-4593-0035 199.46
LONG JEFFREY D & BUFORD LONG
24 3 15 ORB 270 P 1391 LOT 8


BLK 4, LOT 9 BLK 5 ORB 329 P
171
1195 00000000-00-4593-0052 96.38
MOLNAR LINDA
24 3 15 ORB 476 P 395 BEG AT
NEC OF NE4 OF SE4, RUN W 672
FT, S 100 FT, W 50.35 FT,TO
POB, THENCE W 60 FT, S 216 FT,
E 60 FT, N 216 FT TO POB AS
DESC IN ORB 476 P 395
1196 00000000-00-4594-0004 1470.24
KEITH DONNA JEAN
24 3 15 5 ORB 421 P 16 BEG 493
E & 280' S OF NW4 OF SE4 OF
SE4, RUN SW 304' TO GAINEY DR,
SE 716.44', NE 304', NW 716.4
4' TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 421 P
16
1197 00000000-00-4600-0003 1104.86
VANDERBILT MORTGAGE FINANCE
25 3 15 5.5 ORB 586 P 305
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 586 P 305
1198 00000000-00-4605-0203 181.66
MILLETTE PATRICIA A
25 3 15 .76 OR 627 P 587 LOT 3
BLK B RIVCHASE S/D PBK 3 P 196
1199 00000000-00-4608-0002 HX 139.37
HANNAN M P J & W J SMITH
25 3 15 ORB 351 P 539 LOTS
6,7, LESS S. 110' OF LOT 7
RB/S BLK C
1200 00000000-00-4608-0015 182.91
AUSTIN MELINDA R
25 3 15 ORB 415 P 183 LOTS 17,
18 & 19 RH/S BLK B (LE 415 P
183)
1201 00000000-00-4608-0019 83.52
7T7 HOLDINGS LLC '
25 3 15 ORB 649 P 186
LOT 8, BLK B RH/S PBK 2 P 5
1202 00000000-00-4608-0020 83.52
7T7 HOLDINGS LLC
25 3 15 ORB 653 P 222
LOT 5 RH/S BLK B
1203 00000000-00-4612-0001 114.62
SMITH SANDRA K
25 3 15 OR 488 P 429 .THAT
PARCEL OF LAND IN OR BOOK 488
P 429
1204 00000000-00-4620-0001 83.52
SMITH SANDRA K
25 3 15 PARCEL DESC IN OR 490
P 88
1205 00000000-00-4625-0004 1466.37
EVANS JOSEPH & DONNA
26 3 15 2.37 ORB 533 P 235
BEG. SWC OF NW1/4 OF SE1/4,RUN
N. 200.52',E.466.06' TO HWY,SE
ON RD. 225.4',W.526.84' TO
POB.
1206 00000000-00-4625-0010 HX 854.29
COPPEDGE AARON & SANDRA L
26 3 15 3.5 PARCEL DESC IN ORB
602 P 599
1207 00000000-00-4632-0002 1364.02
WHITTENBERG LEEDELL
26 3 15 8 ORB 614 P 598 S1/2
OF N1/2 OF SE1/4 OF NW1/4 W.
OF HWY
1208 00000000-00-4633-0005 HX 69.49
FOXWORTH JIMMIE L & PATRICIA D
26 3 15 3 ORB 376 P 412-416
BEG. 510' W, 543' S. OF NEC OF
NE1/4 OF NW1/4,RUN SW 505', N.
150', NE 505', S. 250' TO POB
1209 00000000-00-4633-0010 36.14
FOXWORTH JIMMIE L & PATRICIA D
26 3 15 9 ORB 376 P 412-416
BEG. NWC OF NE1/4 OF NW1/4,RUN
E. 393.8', S.859.37' TO HWY,
NW ON HWY TO W.40 LINE, N.
503.4' TO POB
1210 00000000-00-4661-0007 HX 932.06
LUCAS LADON & JULIE
31 3 15 7.05 ORB 551 P 92
BEG SWC OF SE4, S89"37'04"E 49
0.00' TO POB, S89-37'04"E 447.
38', NOO08'29"E 1610.63' TO P
T ON STHLY WATERS EDGE OF SWAM
P, S35-20'07"W ALNG WATERS EDG
E 328.90', CONT ALNG WATERS ED
GE S68-40'01"W 277.04', DEPART
WATERS EDGE ON BEARING OF SOO
=08'29"W 1238.55'.
LESS OR 672 P 310
1211 00000000-00-4661-0008 1203.96
DAVIS RICHARD & KELLA
31 3 15 3.38 ORB 560 P 228
BEG SWC OF SE4, N0001'58"E 23
42.37' TO POB, N0001'58"E 260
.00, S89"39'46"E 579.23', S04-
44'17"W 260.00', N89-44'31"W 5
57.89' TO POB.
1212 00000000-00-4665-0004 490.88
POSADAS LISA & MAURO
32 3 15 1 ORB 446 P 220
BEG.990'N.OF SWC OF SW1/4 OF
OF SW1/4,RUN .
E.273',N.150',W.273' S.150' TO
POB OR,446 P 220
1213 00000000-00-4665-0005 92.06
BRYANT ANCIL & FAYE
32 3 15 1.25 OR 446 P 220
BEG 790FT N OF SWC, RUN N 200F
T, E 273FT, S 200FT, W 273FT T
0 POB AS DESC IN OR 446 P 220
1214 00000000-00-4669-0002 HX 828.40
DEEKEN ELIZABETH
32 3 15 20 ORB 342 P 294 W1/2
OF SE1/4 OF NW1/4, LESS 20FT
ESMT ON E SIDE
1215 00000000-00-4669-0005 255.49
MERRILL ERIC
32 3 15 3.5 OR 471 P 584
COMMENCE AT SEC OF SE4 OF NW4,
THENCE N02-18'59"W ALONG EAST
LINE OF EAST 1/4 OF SE4 OF NW
4 855.96FT TO POB; THENCE N02
"18'59"W 75.88FT, S87-44'48"W
451.69FT, S02"16'21"E 210FT, S
87-44'48"W 210FT, S02-16'21"E
379FT TO CENTERLINE OF ROAD, N
34-23'57"E ALONG CENTERLINE 44
0.82FT, N53-15'29"E 113.45FT,
1216 00000000-00-4675-0000 662.14
SYFRETT RAYMOND L ETAL


33 3 15 233 ORB 225 P 808
ENTIRE N OF HWY, OR 242 P
2211, OR 245 P 1338, OR 253 P.
1556, OR 261 P 2489, OR 263 P
1428, 1997-2002 OR 269 P 2017,
ORB 567 P 381.
1217 OOOQOOOO-00-4679-0007 689.32
WESTRY JERRY & NETTIE
34 3 15 .94 PARCEL DESC IN ORB
366 P 133
1218 00000000-00-4680-0010 887.47
POLSTON COY & TERESSA


..., ,*.*..- ', a < j >" .. .. ?.- ...- -*- ,.*.-,, .*.v- "7








S10B, Washington County News, Saturday, May 5,12, 19, 2007


34 3 15 ORB 606 P 55 BEG.
330' S. 300', W. OF NEC OF
NE1/4 OF SE1/4,RUN W.
100',S.405' E.100', N.405' TO
POB
1219 00000000-00-4681-0000 56.59
OWENS GREGORY L
34 3 15 .69 BG 400' W. OF NEC
OF NE1/4 OF SE1/4, RUN
S.300',W.100',N.300' E.100' TO
BEG, ORB 636 P 25
1220 00000000-00-4681-0003 202.83
SUGGS LEMUEL R
34 3 15 OR 256 P 658 BEG. AT
NEC OF NE1/4 OF SE1/4 RUN S.
300', W.200',N. 300',E. 200',
TO BEG. ORB 271 P 1408
1221 00000000-00-4691-0000 2771.01
P & C GROCERS INC
35 3 15 OR 525 P 329 BEG. AT
SEC OF NE1/4 OF NW1/4,RUN N.
ON HWY 406.48' FOR BEG, RUN W.
142.05',N.210' TO CREEK,E.135'
TO HWY S. 187.5' TO BEG. OR
525 P 329 LESS PRCL DESC IN OR
397 P 394
1222 00000000-00-4699-0000 30.30
EASTERLING FRANK & TAMMY
35 3 15 OR 334 P 290 PARCEL
DESC IN OR 334 P 290 LESS OR
395 P 93
1223 00000000-00-4700-0000 1650.27
EASTERLING MONROE FRANK
35 3 15 ORB 274 P 2116 BG. NEC
OF SE4 OF NW4, RN S 95', W
60', N 95',E 60' TO POB.
1224 00000000-00-4724-0000 61.06
HODGES STEVEN G & CANDICE
35 3 15 ORB 319 P 58 BEG. AT
SWC OF NW1/4 OF NE1/4,RUN
S.652',W.268.4' TO BEG. RUN N.
436',W.82',S.436',E.82' TO
BEG. IN SE1/4 OF NW1/4
1225 00000000-00-4731-0000 HX 921.62
HODGES STEVEN G & CANDICE
35 3 15 ORB 319 P 61 BEG. 249
2/3 YDS. E. OF SWC OF N1/2 OF
SE1/4 OF NW1/4,RUN N.70
YDS.,W.35 YDS.,N.88
YDS.,E.65YDS. S.158 YDS., W.30
YDS., TO BEG. IN SE1/4 OF
NW1/4 (ESMT OR 396 P 626)
1226 00000000-00-4734-0000 432.61
HODGES STEVEN & CANDACE
35 3 15 1 ORB 379 P 401 BEG.
644' E. OF SWC OF N1/2 OF
SE1/4 OF NW1/4,RUN
N.210',E.210', S.210',W.210'
TO POB
1227 00000000-00-4750-0002 242.81
MORRIS DARBY & AUBREY
35 3 15 OR 481 P 23 BG
442.30' S, 21.25' NW OF NEC OF
NE4 OF SW4 OF SW4, RN NW
89.87', SW 66.47', NE 100.88',
N 53.09' TO POB AS DESC IN OR


481 P 23
1228 00000000-00-4755-0003
HALL JAMES E & TASSALHIE
35 3 15 ORB 454 P 473 LOTS
56,57
1229 00000000-00-4761-0002
HODGES STEVEN & CANDICE
35 3 15 .44 OR 332 P 232
PARCEL DESC IN OR 332 P 232
1230 00000000-00-4763-0000
HALL JAMES E & TASSALHIE


44.26




466.43




1320.55


35 3 15 ORB 454 P 473 El/2 OF
LOT 3, LOTS 13,14 IN NW4 OF
NE4
1231 00000000-00-4818-0000 238.16
HICKS CORA J
35 3 15 BEG. AT NEC OF SW1/4
OF NE1/4,RUN W. 150', S.480',
W.225', S.144', E. 375', N.
624' TO POB IN SW1/4 OF NE1/4
1232 00000000-00-4845-0006 81.92
DAVIS JAMES
35 3 15 .9 OR 329 P 168 BEG
365' S OF NWC OF SE4 OF SE4,
RUN S 130', E 320' TO W R/W OF
RD, N ALONG RW TO A POINT
WHICH IS 250' E OF POB, RUN W
250' TO POB AS DESC IN OR 329
P 168
1233 00000000-00-4852-0000 384.83
DAVIS JAMES A
35 3 15 1 ORB 133 P 434 BEG.
90' E. OF NWC OF E1/2 OF NE1/4
OF SE1/4,RUN E. 210', S.210
FT. W. 210', N.210' TO BEG.
1234 00000000-00-4857-0000 277.69
COOK JOHNATHAN G & DOUGLAS F
35 3 15 ORB 640 P 514 BEG.
280' N. OF SEC OF NW1/4 OF
NW1/4, RUN W.130', N. TO
CREEK, NE ON CREEK TO E. LINE
OF 40, S. TO BEG.
1235 00000000-00-4865-0000 343.34
BREWER NETA EST
35 3 15 LOT 8,9 ORB 189 P
760,DB 94 P 560 BLK 1,
1236 00000000-00-4866-0000 348.06
STILES ALICE H
35 3 15 ORB 367 P 442 LOT 10,
N. 12' OF LOT 11, BLK 1,
1237 00000000-00-4887-0000 151.06
SHIELDS SHARON ET AL
35 3 15 OR 221 P 388 LOTS
7,8,9,10, N2 OF E 100' OF LOT
11, LOTS 18, 19, 20 BLK 4,
1238 00000000-00-4895-0000 298.10
DIXON DIANE
35 3 15 ORB 268 P 2125 LOTS
3,4, BLK 8
1239 00000000-00-4905-0000 45.51
WILLIAMS WILLIAM SR & SUESAN
35 3 15 OR 321 P 267
E 80' OF LOT 9, BLK 9
ORB 353 P 423
1240 00000000-00-4933-0000 397.60
D & B LLC
36 3 15 10 OR 535 P 522 NW1/4
OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4
1241 00000000-00-4935-0000 23.75
D & B LLC
5 4 15 8 OR 535 P 522 N1/2 OF
NE1/4 N OF L & N RR,LESS 1/2
A. OFF W. END
1242 00000000-00-4938-0001 HX 22.46
MIMS PHYLLIS
5 4 15 1.2 ORB 296 P 575 BEG.
210' E. OF INTER. OF HWY & W.
LINE OF NE1/4,RUN E. ON HWY
210',NW243' TO RR,W. ON RR
179' S. TO BEG.
1243 00000000-00-4959-0002 278.32
STANFORD TERRY & STEPHANIE


8 4 15 .75 OR 399 P 237 PARCEL
DESC IN ORB 399 P 237
1244 00000000-00-4961-0000 4C
COTTON JIM & HELEN M
8 4 15 13.5 ORB 578 P 538
S1/2 OF SW1/4 OF SE1/4,LESS
HWY
1245 00000000-00-4968-0002 28
PURVIS GREG & ROSIE
9 4 15 2.71 ORB 509 P 334 BG
634.54' N OF SEC OF S2 OF NW4,


15.58


13.82


N.300.82',W.392' ,S.300.82' ,E.
392' TO POB, LESS 30' R R.O.W.
ON W SIDE
1246 00000000-00-4972-0000 669.14
WOOTEN OLA HEIRS
18 4 15 30 OR 249 P 2483 NW1/4
OF NE1/4,LESS HWY, ORB 610 P
562
1247 00000000-00-4977-0000 211.67
SCOTT ROY L ETAL
18 4 15 3 OR 470 P 304
BEG 220 YDS
N. OF SWC OF SW1/4 OF SE1/4,
RUN E.120 YDS. N. 120 YDS.
W.120 YDS. S. TO POB LESS RD
1248 00000000-00-4978-0003 346.80
BROXTON THEODORE
18 4 15 6.8 ORB 263 P 1754
BEG. 659.66' E. OF SWC OF
SW1/4 OF SE1/4, RUN E.
449.14', N. 661.59',
W.449.14', S.661.59' TO POB
1249 00000000-00-4978-0009 71.02
JONES JAMES E
18 4 15 6.34 ORB 152 P 423
BEG. 2361.3' E. OF SWC OF
SW1/4 OF SE1/4,RUN
E.417.5',N.661.59' W.
417.5',S.661.59' TO POB DIE
1250 00000000-00-4978-0011 223.17
LEWIS ALMA
18 4 15 6.34 ORB 126 P 291
BEG. 1108.80' E. OF SWC OF
SW1/4 OF SE1/4 RUN E.417.50',
N. 661.59', W.417.50',
S.661.59' TO POB
1251 00000000-00-4979-0000 HX 238.94
BLACKSHEAR RUTHIE & ETAL
18 4 15 7.2 ORB 543 P 448
SW1/4 OF SW1/4 OF SE1/4 LESS
N. 210' ESMT OR 374 P 479,
ORB 543 P 448 "DIE", ORB 647 P
500.
1252 00000000-00-4985-0006 HX 215.32
JOHNS LANDLY & TRAVIS
19 4 15 6 ORB 233 P 1637 BG
350' N OF SEC OF SW1/4 OF
NE1/4, RUN
N.300.62',W.916.683', SE ALONG
RD TO PT W OF BG, E TO POB
LESS PART OF PRCL DESC IN ORB
256 P 625
1253 00000000-00-4987-0000 HX 1355.45
POWELL FRANKLIN L
19 4 15 40 ORB 466 P 593 NE1/4
OF SE1/4
1254 00000000-00-5013-0005 223.61
SHIRAH KENNETH
22 4 15 2.33 ORB 605 P 416
BEG SWC OF NW4 OF NE4, N01-48'
50"E 340.11', S88"06'12"E 383.
21', S32"21'17"W 184.73', S16-
28'32"W 186.67', N88-09'15"W 2
42.09'.
1255 00000000-00-5014-0007 HX 314.81
BIRGE WILLIAM & BRENDA
22 4 15 4.28 ORB 237 P 2568
BEG. 340' E. OF SWC OF NE1/4
OF NE1/4, RUN E. 320.7',
N.657', W. 45', S.88.1',
W.275.7', S.568.9' TO POB
1256 00000000-00-5014-0012 107.71
ADAMS MICHAEL & ROBIN
22 4 15 1.5 OR 275 P 324 NE4
OF SE4 OF NE4 OF NE4 LESS W
133FT
1257 00000000-00-5014-0015 HX 189.36
ADAMS MICHAEL & ROBIN
22 4 15 1 ORB 266 P 1313
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 266 P 1313
1258 00000000-00-5015-0000 551.02
NAYLOR CRAIG J & KENDRA 0
22 4 15 4 OR 409 P 257 BEG.
105' E. OF NWC OF NW1/4 OF
NW1/4 OF NE1/4,RUN E. 420', S.
420',W. 420', N. 420' TO BEG.
1259 00000000-00-5019-0003 HX 733.78
MC GARITY C R & DIANE M
22 4 15 4.05 ORB 590 P 583 PAR
CEL DESC IN ORB 590 P 583
1260 00000000-00-5034-0002 470.48
BRYANT JIMMY N ETAL
23 4 15 15 OR 378 P 346 S 15 A
OF W2 OF NW4 OF NW4
1261 00000000-00-5034-0003 343.21
BRYANT JIMMY & ETAL
23 4 15 10 ORB 455 P 465
SE1/4 OF NW1/4 OF NW1/4
1262 00000000-00-5039-0013 186.49
NAYLOR CRAIG J & KENDRA 0
24 4 15 1.74 OR 366 P 206 BG
326 FT E OF SWC OF NE4 OF NW4,
RN N 378 FT, E 200 FT, S 378
FT, W 200 FT TO POB AS DESC IN
ORB 366 P 206
1263 00000000-00-5043-0002 435.80
SCOTT KENNETH SR & KENNETH II
24 4 15 4 ORB 610 P 48 BEG.
SEC OF SECT. RUN N. 417.5',
W.417.5', S.417.5', E.417.5'
TO POB
1264 00000000-00-5049-0002 HX 148.86
WELLS LOIS T
25 4 15 10 ORB 363 P 159 NW4
OF NW4 OF NE4
1265 00000000-00-5052-0002 35.44
HEWETT BILL H
26 4 15 10 ORB 194 P 839 E2 OF
N2 OF NW4 OF NW4
1266 00000000-00-5053-0000 HX 642.65
HOWARD JOHN C III & SANDRA
26 4 15 80.5 ORB 275 P 2158
SW4 OF NE4, E2 OF NE4 S OF HWY
AND W OF CO. RD. LESS 2.85 AC.
DESC IN OR 165 P 54 LESS
PARCELS DEEDED ESMT OR 329 P
282
1267 00000000-00-5058-0004 187.86
ANDERSON NORMAN
26 4 15 1.10 ORB 246 P 1093
BG. SEC OF W2 OF NE4 OF SE4,
RN W 160', N 300', E 160', S
300' TO POB.
1268 00000000-00-5080-0002 290.30
FLOWERS A SR & M TIBBS
30 4 15 6.63 ORB 147 P 771


BEG. 1085' E. OF NWC OF NE1/4
OF NE1/4,RUN E. 73.35',S.420'
E.210', S.913.66', W. 277.47',
N.1332.86' TO POB OR 237 P
1281
1269 00000000-00-5080-0008 121.03
BROXTON MOSES
30 4 15 1.66 ORB 194 P 808 BEG
332.56' S OF NWC OF NE1/4 OF
NE1/4, RUN
E.217.11' ,S.332.69',W.
217.11',N.332.56' TO POB
1270 00000000-00-5083-0001 144.03
WORKS CARRIE A
30 4 15 2 ORB 294 P 187 BEG
420'E OF SWC OF NE4 OF NW4,
RUN N420', E420', S420', W420'
TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 294 P
187
1271 00000000-00-5085-0008 HX 159.67
HOWARD TONY & CLEMENTINE
30 4 15 1 ORB 281 P 100 PARCEL
DESC IN ORB 281 P 100 "DIE"
1272 00000000-00-5090-0000 82.69
JONES JAMES J & CATHERINE M
30 4 15 60 NW1/4 OF SW1/4,W1/2
OF NE1/4 OF SW1/4 ORB 651 PGS
361-377
1273 00000000-00-5092-0003 591.33
WEBB ROGER L & ARNETTE
30 4 15 2 1/2 ORB 605 P 404
E1/2 OF W1/2 OF NW1/4 OF NE1/4
OF SE1/4
1274 00000000-00-5093-0001 48.93
JONES JAMES E
30 4 15 12 1/2 ORB 152 P 423
PARCEL DESC IN DB 118 P 119,
DB 120 P 170, DB 122 P 432,
ORB 152 P 423
1275 00000000-00-5110-0005 624.72
BALL MARY ESTATE
32 4 15 2.949 ORB 148 P 114
BEG. 415'W. OF SEC OF SW1/4,
RUN
W.196',N.210',E.14',N.210',E.4
406' ,S.158',SW 210',S.210' TO
POB ORB 170 P 708
1276 00000000-00-5120-0002 27.66
SPINA NICK JR
33 4 15 ORB 622 P 39 BEG.
2110 1/2' S. OF NWC OF SECT.
ON S. SIDE OF ST. RD. 280 RUN
NE ON RD. 565',SE 61',TO CO.
RD. SW ON RD. TO W. LINE OF
SEC. N. 516' TO BEG.
1277 00000000-00-5127-0002 HX 352.57
TILLIS BOBBY & WILMA ERLINE
33 4 15 8.5 E1/2 OF ALL THE
E1/2 OF NE1/4 OF NW1/4 & W1/2
OF NE1/4 OF NW1/4 S. OF RD. AS
DESC IN OR 185 P 318 LESS ORB
213 P 494, LESS PRCL DESC IN
ORB 232 P 890
1278 00000000-00-5127-0003 702.80
TILLIS BOBBY & WILMA
33 4 15 1 ORB 273 P 77 BG AT
INT OF E LN OF NE4 OF NW4 AND
N LN OF 280, RN N.210',SW
210',S.210',NE 210' TO POB
1279 00000000-00-5149-0001 246.08
HUBBARD FREDDIE JR & DONNA
36 4 15 4.01 OR 274 P 832 N1/2
OF NE1/4 OF SE1/4.LESS PRCL
DESC IN ORB 275 P 1954 LESS OR
285 P 406, ORB 535 P 423, LESS
N 250'.
1280 00000000-00-5149-0003 562.44
MARTIN SAMUEL LEE
36 4 15 7.5 OR 275 P 1954 COM
AT SEC OF N2 OF NE4 OF SE4,
RUN N 160FT, W 870FT, N 500FT
TO N LINE'OF N2 OF NE4 OF SE4,
W 450FT S 660FT, E 1320FT TO
POB, LESS N 250'.
1281 00000000-00-5149-0004 316.02
HUBBARD FREDDIE R JR & DONNA M
36 4 15 1 ORB 449 P 268 BEG
160' N & 150' W OF SEC OF N2
OF NE4 OF SE4, RUN W 210', N
210', E 210', S 210' TO POB AS
DESC IN ORB 449 P 268
1282 00000000-00-5170-0000 302.12
PETERSON KATIE
10 1 16 6 BEG. 140 YDS. W. OF
NEC OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4, RUN 140
YDS E. & W BY 350 YDS N&S LESS
LOTS SOLD
1283 00000000-00-5170-0003 137.23
POTTER LOUELLA P
10 1 16 1 ORB 117 P 197 BEG.
AT NEC OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4,RUN
W. 420', S.605', W.137' TO RD.
FOR BEG, RUN W. 210', SW 210',
E. 210', NE ON RD. 210' TO POB
1284 00000000-00-5182-0004 137.11
CHESTNUT TRUMAN & SHELIA
20 1 16 1 OR 320 P 381 BEG. AT
SEC OF SW1/4 OF SW1/4,RUN N.
660', W. 110', FOR BEG. RUN W.
200', S. 220', E. 200', N.
220' TO POB
1285 00000000-00-5191-0001 76.39
MURRAY EULA M
21 1 16 ORB 190 P 310 BEG. AT
NEC OF NW1/4 OF SE1/4 OF NE1/4
RUN S. 100' FOR BEG, RUN W.
123.5', S. 50.6', E. 131.6' ,
N. 50' TO POB
1286 00000000-00-5211-0000 991.76
MORRELL BOB JR & JANICE
31 1 16 1.05 ORB 265 P 1546
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 265 P 1546
1287 00000000-00-5213-0002 HX 2831.55
HESS STOCKTON & TAMMY
31 1 16 16.79 ORB 259 P 198
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 259 P 198
1288 00000000-00-5214-0000 35403.41
WASHINGTON CO KENNEL CLUB
31 1 16 34 BEG. AT NEC OF SEC,
RUN S. 2641' FOR BEG, RUN W.
1174',S. 937',TO HWY 20, E.
1444' TO HWY 79 N. ON HWY TO
BEG
1289 00000000-00-5215-0000 1364.50
PATE BARBARA
31 1 16 31.93 ORB 158 P 52 W.
528' OFF W. SIDE OF Wl/2 OF


W1/2 OF SW1/4,LESS HWY. OR 327
P 420, ESMT OR 327 P 420
1290 00000000-00-5217-0000 704.05
HOLLEY L GEROAME
31 1 16 6.84 BEG. 16 CHS. W.
OF NEC OF SW1/4, RUN W. 8 CHS,
S. 40 CHS, E. 8 CHS. N. 40
CHS. TO BEG., LESS HWY LESS OR
244 P 467, LESS OR 245 P 1556
ORB 327 P 418, ESMT OR 327 P
418 LESS PRCLS DEEDED, ORB 668


P 115
1291 00000000-00-5217-0002 HX 1032.76
HOLLEY TINA JO
31 1 16 1.08 ORB 245 P 1556
PRCL DESC IN ORB 245 P 1556
1292 00000000-00-5217-0007 245.49
HOLLEY L GEROAME
31 1 16 4 OR 668 P 117
BEG 1079.99FT E, 745.16FT N OF
SWC, RUN N 323.47FT, E 538.42F
T, S 323.47FT, W 538.89FT TO P
OB AS DESC IN OR 668 P 117
1293 00000000-00-5217-0009 242.99
HOLLEY TINA JO
31 1 16 3.5 OR 387 P 332
PARCEL DESC IN OR 387 P 332
"DIE"
1294 00000000-00-5217-0010 85.56
KUYKENDALL BARRY L
31 1 16 1.08 OR 494 P 448 BEG
1074.54 FT W OF NEC OF SW4,
RUN W 536.11 FT, S 211.87 FT
TO N R/W OF HWY 20, SE ALONG
R/W 585.67 FT, N 441.67 FT TO
POB AS DESC IN OR 494 P 448,
LESS THE EASTERN 2 AC, LESS E
136' IN ORB 573 P 339.
1295 00000000-00-5217-0011 147.78
MOORE BERT TRSTE & T SIMS III
31 1 16 2 ORB 549 P 531
EAST 2 AC OF THE FOLLOWING:
BEG NEC OF SW4, N88-24'44"W 10
74.54' TO POB, 88-24'44"W 536.
11', S01-11'29"W 211.87' TO N
R/W OF HWY 20, S64"02'46"E 409
.03', S68"11'43"E 176.64', N01
-06'25"E 441.67'.
1296 00000000-00-5217-0012 77.64
SIMS THOMAS D III & CREEKBANK
31 1 16 1 ORB 573 P 339
BEG NEC OF SW4, N88-24'44"W 12
91.84' TO/POB, N88-24'44"W 136
.00', S01"06'25"W 295.13', S64
"02'46"E 149.87', N01-06'25"E
356.96' TO POB.
1297 00000000-00-5222-0000 60.36
WASHINGTON CO KENNEL CLUB
31 1 16 100' OFF W. END & 60'
OFF E. END OF THAT PART OF
SE1/4 OF SE1/4 N. OF HWY 20
1298 00000000-00-5223-0001 358.37
REECE NELL DEAN & W STAPLETON
32 1 16 5 ORB 630 P 001 BEG.
NWC OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4, RUN E.
660', S. 462', W. 660', N. 462
FT. TO POB LESS OR 237 P 1802
1299 00000000-00-5224-0000 140.28
HOLLEY LEAMON G & PATRICIA A
32 1 16 2 ORB 387 P 324 PARCEL


DESC IN OR 387 P 324
1300 00000000-00-5224-0003
ANDREWS GLENN & LONNIE
32 1 16 3.2 OR 349 P 382
PARCEL DESC IN OR 349 P 382
1301 00000000-00-5225-0001
WASHINGTON CO KENNEL CLUB


1846.94




602.30


32 1 16 8 1/2 BEG. NWC OF SEC,
RUN S. 2641',E. 400' FOR POB,
RUN S. 400', W.350' S. 430',
E. 610', N. 830', W. 271 FT.
FOR POB
1302 00000000-00-5235-0001' 290.92
DIXON DIANE '
2 2 16 1 ORB 284 P 45 BEG. NWC
OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4,RUN E.
208.75', S.208.75', W.208.75',
N. 208.75' TO POB LESS ORB 253
P 1574
1303 00000000-00-5235-0004 378.47
BROWN SHELBY H & OSIE M
2 2 16 9 ORB 225 P 420 BG
208.75' E OF SWC OF SE4 OF SE4
RN
N.1320',E.296.25',S.1320',W.
296.25' TO POB
1304 00000000-00-5235-0006 76.39
BROWN SHELBY & OSIE
2 2 16 1 BG 406' W, 1109.42' N
OF SEC OF SCT, RN
W.203',N.214.58',E.203',
S.214.58' TO POB AS DESC IN
ORB 201 P 377
1305 00000000-00-5244-0000 188.01
GRANT CYNTHIA ANNE
4 2 16 2.65 OR 476 P 490 BEG
970 FT W OF SEC OF N2 OF SE4
OF NW4, RUN W 175 FT, N 660
FT, E 175 FT, S 660 FT TO POB
AS DESC IN OR 476 P 490
1306 00000000-00-5244-0008 188.01
GRANT CYNTHIA ANNE
4 2 16 2.65 OR 476 P 487 BEG
795 FT W OF SEC OF N2 OF SE4
OF NW4, RUN W 175 FT, N 660
FT, E 175 FT, S 660 FT TO POB
AS DESC IN OR 476 P 487
1307 00000000-00-5246-0002 HX 264.15
GALLOWAY W A
4 2 16 3.6 ORB 43 P 461
N.443.12' OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4,
ALSO PARCEL DESC IN OR 277 P
186, LESS E 942FT, LESS N
240FT AND A LOT 270FT E & W BY
150FT N & S 240FT N OF SEC OF
N2 OF SE4
1308 00000000-00-5255-0002 HX 1142.37
JENKINS JIMMY & CATHY
6 2 16 5 ORB 161 P 66 S1/2 OF
El/2 OF W1/2 OF SE1/4 OF
SW1/4.
1309 00000000-00-5264-0014 HX 420.37
BROCK TRAVIS W & BEVERLY
7 2 16 5.54 ORB 510 P 566
PARCEL R AS DESC IN ORB 510 P
566
1310 00000000-00-5264-0015 16.82
BROCK TRAVIS & BEVERLY
7 2 16 5.69 ORB 278 P 1343
PARCEL Q AS DESC IN ORB 278 P
1343
1311 00000000-00-5264-0020 HX 1400.69
HAMMOCK PAUL & JUDITH
7 2 16 5.35 ORB 278 P 1846
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 336 P 511
LOT J
1312 00000000-00-5265-0005 64.99
JETER KURTIS ROY & ETAL
7 2 16 29.569 ORB 613 P 443
BEG SEC OF W2 OF NW4 OF NW4, S
30' TO POB, E 657.11', S 1298
.91', W 1310.20', N 664.71', E
656.129', N 634.586' TO POB AS
DESC IN ORB 613 P 443.
1313 00000000-00-5265-0006 862.22
JETER FRANCES L & ETAL
7 2 16 30.2 OR 613 P 438 BEG
AT SEC OF SW4 OF NW4, RUN E
990 FT, N 1298.55 FT, W 990

~ s;i~ jl~i~Fgda^^f~iPRt'-f^-^^fig^-j


FT, E 1298.91 FT TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 613 P 438
1314 00000000-00-5265-0007 345.74
JETER FRANCES L & ETAL
7 2 16 9.89 OR 613 P 438 BEG
NEC OF SE4 OF NW4, RUN W
324.32 FT, S 1328.55 FT, E
324.32 FT, N 1298.43 FT, E
585.45 FT TO W R/W OF CR 284,
N 30 FT, W 585.45 FT TO POB AS
DESC IN OR 613 P 438
1315 00000000-00-5265-0009 1040.50
JETER JOSEPH KEVIN
7 2 16 30.104 ORB 613 P 448
BEG NWC OF SECT, E 659.22', S
1993.756', W 656.129', N 1994.
144' TO POB AS DESC IN ORB 613
P 448.
1316 00000000-00-5268-0000 68.80
JENKINS JIMMY RANDOLPH & CATHY
7 2 16 29 OR 443 P 1 N2
OF NE4 OF NW4 AND SE4 OF NE4
OF NW4 LESS 1 A SQ IN NEC AS
DESC IN OR 145 P 701
1317 00000000-00-5268-0007 900.23
EVANS JOSEPH BRYANT & DONNA C
7 2 16 4.8 OR 274 P 685 W2 OF
NE4 OF NW4 OF NW4 LESS 70FT E
& W BY 130FT N & S IN NWC ALSO
SE4 OF NW4 OF NW4 OR 378 P 472
ORB 452 P 257, LESS SE4 OF N
W4 OF NW4.
1318 00000000-00-5278-0003 278.07
GAY JOHN & TERRY
10 2 16 8 OR 472 P 10
E2 OF SW4 OF SW4 SOUTH OF RD,
SW4 OF SE4 OF SW4 SOUTH OF RD
AS DESC IN OR 472 P 10
1319 00000000-00-5282-0001 276.94
JACKSON ELIZA S
11 2 16 7.93 ORB 248 P 2297 BG
261' S OF NEC OF SCT., RN W
1331.5' TO W LN OF 40, S
259.7', E 1331.5', N 261' TO
POB
1320 00000000-00-5290-0000 409.83"
COLEMAN ALMA
11 2 16 13 1/3 E 1/3 OF SE1/4
OF NE1/4 ORB 633 P 213
1321 00000000-00-5293-0002 56.59"
EASTERLING MONROE F & TAMMY R
11 2 16 20 OR 343 P 81 S2 OF
SE4 OF SE4
1322 00000000-00-5298-0008 65.88'
EASTERLING MONROE F & TAMMY
12 2 16 20 OR 259 P 1622 N2 OF
SW4 OF SW4
1323 00000000-00-5302-0001 HX 2137.34'
WILLIAMS HELEN & ROBERT
13 2 16 3.77 ORB 269 P 423
BEG SEC OF SW4 OF NE4 OF SECT,
N0003'22"E 473.68' TO POB,
N89-56'38"W 600', N00-03'
22"E 273.44', S89"56'38"E 600'
S00"03'22"W 273.44'.
1324 00000000-00-5302-0006 HX 1620.30'
BROWN RANDALL M & PATRICIA L
13 2 16 25.44 AC ORB 408 P 334
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 408 P 334
1325 00000000-00-5302-0011 613.78'
TRINITY PENTECOSTAL TABERNACLE
13 2 16 20 ORB 428 P 424 E2 OF
NE4 OF NW4
1326 00000000-00-5302-0013 1437.55
WILLIAMS HELEN & ROBERT
13 2 16 56.23 ORB 269 P 423
S2. OF NW4 OF NE4 & SW4 OF NE4,
LESS BEG SEC OF SW4 OF NE4 OF
SECT, N0003'22"E 473.68' TO
POB, N89-56'38"W 600', N00-03'
22"E 273.44', S89-56'38"E 600'
S0003'22"W 273.44'.
1327 00000000-00-5306-0000 613.78
SHORELINE INVESTMENTS LLC
13 2 16 20 ORB 556 P 326
E2 OF SE4 OF SW4
1328 00000000-00-5327-0101 54.49
ARNOLD PAMELA H
14 2 16 1 LOT 1 ARNOLD'S PLACE
1329 00000000-00-5327-0102 55.74
ARNOLD PAMELA H
14 2 16 1.23 LOT 2 ARNOLD'S
PLACE
1330 00000000-00-5327-0103 55.74
ARNOLD PAMELA Hr
14 2 16 1.18 LOT 3 ARNOLD'S
PLACE
1331 00000000-00-5327-0104 55.74
ARNOLD PAMELA H
14 2 16 1.12 LOT 4 ARNOLD'S
PLACE
1332 00000000-00-5327-0105 55.74
ARNOLD PAMELA H
14 2 16 1.05 LOT 5 ARNOLD'S
PLACE
1333 00000000-00-5327-0106 54.49
ARNOLD PAMELA
14 2 16 1 LOT 6 ARNOLD'S PLACE
1334 00000000-00-5329-0000. 107.89.
EASTERLING MONROE F
14 2 16 38 ORB 267 P 500 NE1/4
OF NE1/4 N. OF HWY 79 LESS ORB
274 P 2027
1335 00000000-00-5333-0002 538.91
SMITH T L & S HARPER
14 2 16 1 OR 322 P 230 PARCEL
DESC IN OR 322 P 230
1336 00000000-00-5336-0001 1419.05
ROSSER RODNEY L & KARY KINMAN
14 2 16 1 ORB 526 P 300 BEG.AT
INT.OF W.LN.OF 79 & N.LN. OF
SE1/4,RUN W.161.8',S.174.4',
E.169.35',TO HWY,N.ON HWY
167.65' TO POB, ORB 583 P 391
1337 00000000-00-5341-0003 772.92
GAY JOHN & TERRY
15 2 16 18 OR 472 P 10
W2 OF NW4 N OF POWER LINE, LES
S NW4 OF NW4 OF NW4 AS DESC IN
OR 472 P 10
1338 00000000-00-5342-0000 155.86
GAY JOHN W & TERRY R
15 2 16 69 ORB 463 P 125 E1/2
OF NW1/4,S1/2 OF SW1/4 OF
NE1/4 LYING W OF ROAD, NE1/4
OF SW4 LESS THAT PART LYING
SOUTH OF POWER LINE OR 463 P


125
1339 00000000-00-5344-0000 202.44
SUGGS MILLEDGE & RICKEY
15 2 16 2 SE1/4 OF SW1/4 S. OF
MILLERS FERRY RD. LESS E. 216'
LE OR 114 P 814
1340 00000000-00-5347-0000 42.20.
GAY JOHN W & TERRY R
15 2 16 20 OR 463 P 125
W1/2 OF NW1/4 OF SE1/4
1341 00000000-00-5357-0000 242.99


~.~-a~it~~t~~iV041.42M. EMMAer ~b







Saturday, May 5, 12, 19, 2007, Washington County News, 11B


TURNER REGINA & KIMBERLY
16 2 16 4 ORB 107 P 308 5 A.
IN NWC OF LOT 10, LOT 7, S. OF
HWY, LESS 1 A. IN SWC
1342 00000000-00-5357-0001 297.19
TURNER KIMBERLEY & MICHAEL
16 2 16 1 OR 484 P 504 BEG AT
SWC OF LOT 7,RUN N. 115' TO SR
284, SE ALONG RD. 256', SW
186', NW 184' TO W.LINE OF LOT
10, N. 95' TO POB OR 484 P 504
"DIE"
1343 00000000-00-5360-0048 203.03
BOURKARD EDDIE BEN & RUSSELL R
16 2 16 LOT 48, HOLMES RIVER
CAMPSITES UNRECORDED PLAT, ORB
278 P 1139
1344 00000000-00-5360-0193 56.99
LEDFORD CHARLES G
16 2 16 ORB 205 P 493 LOT 193
HOLMES RIVER CAMPSITES,
UNRECORDED PLAT
1345 00000000-00-5363-0007 21.92
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS
17 2 16 OR 639 P 521 LOTS
50 & 51, BLTP/3A BLK A
1346 00000000-00-5363-0015 55.74
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS
17 2 16 ORB 639 P 527 LOTS
43-48 INC, BLTP/3A BLK D
1347 00000000-00-5363-0017 345.71
ALBERTELLY MARK ETAL
17 2 16 OR 233 P 507 LOTS 1-10
INC, LOTS 81-90 INC, BLK D,
LOTS 30-39 & LOTS 52-61 BLK E
BLTP/3A
1348 00000000-00-5363-0018 56.99
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS
17 2 16 OR 639P 518 LOTS 40-42
INC, LOTS 49-51 INC, BLTP/3A
BLK D,
1349 00000000-00-5363-0029 55.74
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS
17 2 16 ORB 639 P 524 LOTS
13-18 BLTP/3A BLK D
1350 00000000-00-5363-0031 21.92
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS
17 2 16 ORB 639 P 515 LOTS
27,28 BLTP/3A BLK D
1351 00000000-00-5363-0032 21.92
HUMPHREY JEANETTE
17 2 16 ORB 664 P 255 LOTS
'74,75 BLTP/3A BLK D
1352 00000000-00-5363-0036 21.92
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS
17 2 16 ORB 639 P 533 LOTS
19,20 BLTP/3A BLK D
1353 00000000-00-5363-0037 21.92
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS
17 2 16 ORB 639 P 530 LOTS
68,69 BLTP/3A BLK D
1354 00000000-00-5363-0040 21.92
RENNER HANS & WILMA
17 2 16 ORB 206 P 471 LOTS
33,34 BLTP BLK D
1355 00000000-00-5385-0004 55.74
NAPIER JIMMY & CHRISTINE
18 2 16 ORB 213 P 02 LOTS 1-10
INC, SECOND ADD. BLK G,
1356 00000000-00-5388-0000 2932.99
CHOCTAWATCHEE RIVER ESTATES
18 2 16 173 ORB 573 P 69
SW1/4 OF SE1/4, LESS 5 AC. IN
NEC E1/2 OF SW1/4, LOT 1, LESS
LOTS SOLD
1357 00000000-00-5390-0000 1139.24
CHOCTAWHATCHEE RIVER ESTATES
19 2 16 67 ORE 573 P 69 LOT
1, LESS S1/2 E. OF RIVER,E1/2
OF NW1/4, LESS SE1/4 OF NW1/4
1358 00000000-00-5395-0006 56.99
BABENKO VICTOR
20 2 16 ORB 140 P 111 LOTS*
31-35 INC. LOTS 160-164 INC.
BLTP/A BLK A
1359 00000000-00-5395-0016 107.71
ALBERTELLY MARK ETAL
20 2 16 OR 233 P 507 LOTS
46-50 INC, 71-75 INC, 120-124
INC, 145-149 INC, BLTP/A BLK A
1360 00000000-00-5395-0022 55.74
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS
20 2 16 ORB 639 P 509 LOTS
155-164 INC, BLTP/A BLK B,
1361 00000000-00-5395-0025 55.74
NEITHAMER LUCILLE
20 2 16 OR 16 P 337 LOTS 31-40
INC, BLTP/A BLK B,
1362 00000000-00-5395-0040 55.74
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS
20 2 16 ORB 639 P 512 LOTS
11-20 INC, BLTP/A BLK C


13




13




13





13




13




13





13




13





13






13


1373 00000000-00-5411-0121 139.74
QUATTLEBAUM P A &
21 2 16 ORB 298 P 174 LOT 121
HOLMES RIVER CAMPSITES OF
UNRECORDED PLAT,AS RECORDED IN
OR 298 P 174
1374 00000000-00-5411-0126 36.69
EVANS ROGER & KATHY
21 2 16 ORB 606 P 41 LOT
126, HOLMES RIVER CAMPSITES,
UNRECORDED PLAT
1375 00000000-00-5411-0127 66.48
EVANS ROGER D & KATHY A
21 2 16 ORB 596 P 586 LOT 127
HOLMES RIVER CAMPSITES OF
UNRECORDED PLAT
1376 00000000-00-5411-0131 70.54
HARRIS BRENDA W
21 2 16 LOT 131, HOLMES RIVER
CAMPSITES UNRECORDED PLAT AS
RECORDED IN ORB 332 P 224
1377 00000000-00-5411-0133 37.94
REARDON MATTHEW J
21 2 16 OR 598 P 162 LOT 133,
HOLMES RIVER CAMPSITES, AS
RECORDED IN OR 598 P 162
UNRECORDED PLAT
1378 00000000-00-5411-0164 125.35
TOOLE ROGER B & SARA L TRSTE
21 2 16 ORB 501 P 571LOT 164
HOLMES RIVER CAMPSITES, UNREC.
PLAT.
1379 00000000-00-5411-0178 90.08
STRICKLAND RONALD
21 2 16 ORB 115 P 230 PRCL NOS
4,10,12 ALL IN 21-2-16 HOLMES
RIVER C/S UNREC PLAT LESS
PRCLS DEEDED OR 483 P 162
1380 00000000-00-5411-0180 36.69
DAVIS VESTER
21 2 16 ORB 252 P 1441 LOT
DESC. IN ORB 252 P 1441 BEING
75' X 125'
1381 00000000-00-5416-0000 178.94
JACKSON NORA HEIRS
21 2 16 106 LOTS 14,15
1382 00000000-00-5423-0000 37.20
SULLIVAN DEBRA R THAMES
22 2 16 19 ORB 179 P 106 W1/2
OF NE1/4 OF NW1/4,LESS 1 AC.
SQ. S. OF RD. IN NWC
1383 00000000-00-5432-0000 HX 678.05
JACKSON NORA HEIRS
22 2 16 18 18 A. OFF W. SIDE
OF SW1/4 OF SW1/4
1384 00000000-00-5434-0000 13.68
AMMONS SHIZNKO
22 2 16 4 ORB 278 P 2465 SW1/4
OF NW1/4 OF SWl/4,LESS E.
417.5'
1385 00000000-00-5434-0004 76.39
HOBBS WILLIAM
22 2 16 1 OR 46 P 347 BEG. NEC
OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4,RUN
W. 208.75' FOR POB, RUN S.
208.75', W. 208.75', N.
208.75', E. 208.75' TO POB
1386 00000000-00-5442-0000 1528.18
SHORELINE INVESTMENTS LLC
24 2 16 60 S1/2 OF NE1/4 OF
NW1/4,NW1/4 OF NE1/4
ORB 556 P 326
1387 00000000-00-5443-0002 20.19
FRENCH JUNE
24 2 16 ORB 423 P 364 S. 2 AC.
OF W1/2 OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4 OF
NE1/4 LESS S.160' OF E. 65',
LESS W.265'
1388 00000000-00-5443-0003 20.19
ARNOLD CHARLES & CATHERINE
24 2 16 ORB 183 P 424 BEG. SEC
OF W1/2 OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4 OF
NE1/4, RUN N.160',
W.65',S.160',E.65', TO POB
1389 00000000-00-5443-0004 154.56
DIXON DIANNE
24 2 16 1.6 ORB 253 P 1367 BG
SWC OF W1/2 OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4
OF NE1/4, RUN N.264',E.265',S.
264',W.265' TO POB
1390 00000000-00-5444-0000 460.94
FLICK JAMES B
24 2 16 6.947 ORB
BEG NWC, RUN E 20FT, S 229.34F
T, E 190FT, N 19.29FT, E 209.9
9FT, N 210FT, E 30FT, S 209.68
FT, SE 210.37FT, S 417.73FT, W
658.83FT, N 653.63FT TO POB
1391 00000000-00-5456-0000 1673.48
FAISON LAMAR H & TERRY M
28 2 16 32.65 ORB 552 P 235
BG NWC OF SCT, RUN S 1335.84',


1399 00000000-00-5480-0012 320.53
ARNOLD PAMELA
31 2 16 ORB 255 P 137 LOT 1
BLK A UNRECORDED PLAT AS DESC.
IN ORB 255 P 137
1400 00000000-00-5480-0013 99.18
SADLER KENNETH & MILDRED
31 2 16 LOT 12 BLK B
UNRECORDED PLAT AS DESC. IN
ORB 440 P 357
1401 00000000-00-5480-0016 90.81
ARNOLD PAMELA H
31 2 16 ORB 447 P 464 LOT 1
BLK B, UNREC. PLAT AS DESC. IN
ORB 447 P 464 "DIE"
1402 00000000-00-5480-0020 211.67
ARNOLD PAMELA
31 2 16 ORB 412 P 407 BEG
43.25' N OF SEC OF NE1/4 OF
NE1/4 OF SE1/4, RUN NW
158.03', NE 134.39' TO LK, SE
ON LK 81.2', S. 106.19' TO POB
1403 00000000-00-5480-0036 HX 254.20
SADLER KENNETH & MILDRED
31 2 16 OR 440 P 357 LOT 11 OF
UNREC S/D AS DESC IN ORB 440 P
357 BLK B
1404 00000000-00-5486-0006 HX 96.75
RICE TAMMY LYNNE MATTHEWS
32 2 16 ORB 433 P 460 LOTS
6,7,8 SHELL POINT CAMPSITES AS
RECORDED IN OR 433 P 460 & 461
UNOFFICIAL PLAT BLK 1
1405 00000000-00-5486-0028 259.91
KEHL CORY
32 2 16 ORB 599 P 310
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 599 P 310
"DIE"
1406 00000000-00-5487-0000 761.69
TOOLE ROGER B & SARA L TRSTE
32 2 16 ORB 501 P 565 BEG AT
INTER OF SHELL LANDING RD. &
E. LINE OF LOT 1, RUN W. 75'
N.450' E. 75' S.450' TO BEG.
IN S1/2
1407 00000000-00-5490-0001 HX 58.19
CALDWELL DAVID & PAMELA
32 2 16 .9 PRCL DESC IN ORB
261 P 2088 LOT 17, CREEK RUN
1408 00000000-00-5490-0012 217.23
BOURKARD RUSSELL
32 2 16 .61 ORB 241 P 799 BG
665.92'E, 832.44' S OF NWC OF
NE4 OF NW4, RN
S.110',W.242.83',
N.110',E.242.83' TO POB LESS
RDS LOT 2 CREEK RUN
1409 00000000-00-5490-0014 34.91
BEAN LESLIE A
32 2 16 ORB 657 P 565
BEG NWC OF NE4 OF NW4, E 665.9
2', S 100.42' TO POB, S 182.02
', W 212.83', N01- 53.16', N55
-50'00"E 255.39' TO POB, LESS
W 30' FOR RD R/W, AKA LOT 9 OF
UNREC CREEK RUN AS DESC IN OR
B 657 P 565.
1410 00000000-00-5503-0007 675.67
GREEN PAULINE B ESTATE
34 2 16 1 ORB 142 P 214 1 AC.
208.75' SQ. DESC IN ORB 142 P
214
1411 00000000-00-5503-0013 83.60
POTTER CLARENCE SR & CHARITY
34 2 16 1 ORB 244 P 485 BG
371.02' S. OF NWC OF E2 OF
NW4, RN S.104.85',E.519.29',N.
104.85',W.519.29' TO POB
1412 00000000-00-5508-0005 330.12
GILMORE MARK A & AMANDA
1 3 16 12.67 ORB 583 P 573
BG. AT NEC OF SE1/4 OF SW1/4
RUN W. 677.93' S. 1231.34',
NE 961.41', N. 464.38', TO POB
AS DESC IN ORB 583 P 573
1413 00000000-00-5508-0006 93.31
AIME NICOLE BIEN
1 3 16 1.25 ORB 633 P 4
BEG SEC OF SE4 OF SW4, N 275'
TO POB, N 478.08', S37"12'39"W
380', S52"54'37"E 290.91' TO
POB AS DESC IN ORB 633 P 4.
1414 00000000-00-5510-0002 1691.89
HALL STEVE A & SANDRA
1 3 16 18 ORB 280 P 830 E2 OF
NE4 OF SE4 LYING S OF HWY
1415 00000000-00-5522-0000 36.45
HALL STEVE ETAL
4 3 16 20 W1/2 OF NW1/4 OF
SE1/4 OR 450 P 553
1416 00000000-00-5536-0001 487.52
HALL BRUCE D & SHEILA


CR#284
1426 00000000-00-5597-0001 300.94
STRICKLEN D N & S T DEAL
16 3 16 5 OR 371 P 83 S1/2 OF
NE1/4 OF SW1/4 OF SE1/4
1427 00000000-00-5605-0000 HX 53.58
SMALL ROBERT & JILL
16 3 16 2.59 OR 256 P 1263
PRCLS DESC IN ORB 256 P 1263
ORB 301 P 90
1428 00000000-00-5607-0001 HX 91.28
BUSWELL ROBERTA ANN
16 3 16 2 PARCEL DESC IN ORB
277 P 549
1429 00000000-00-5622-0004 224.21
PARRISH DAVID L
20 3 16 2.5 ORB 249 P 2240
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 249 P 2240
1430 00000000-00-5632-0000 HX 793.01
SMALL ROBERT E & JILL D
21 3 16 7 ORB 435 P 285 W1/2
OF NW1/4 OF NW1/4, N. OF HWY
1431 00000000-00-5634-0000 516.06
HALL STEVE & SANDRA
22 3 16 10 ORB 567 P 76 BG
997.17' S OF NEC OF NE1/4 OF
NW1/4, RUN
S.332.39',W.1324.28',
N.329.77',E.1323.74' TO POB
1432 00000000-00-5645-0004 HX 117.96
MARINES WILMER D & KEEGAN
23 3 16 20 W1/2 OF NW1/4 OF
SE1/4 AS DESC. IN ORB 352 P
184
1433 00000000-00-5669-0003 684.26
THOMPSON JONATHAN A
26 3 16 5.9 ORB 367 P 524
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 367 P 524
1434 00000000-00-5669-0005 HX 101.58
LOCKLEAR TINA
26 3 16 1.3 ORB 275 P 1886
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 275 P 1886
1435 00000000-00-5672-0001 230.25
CAMPBELL D MICHELLE & JONATHAN
26 3 16 7.4 OR 650 P 317
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 650 P 317
1436 00000000-00-5672-0004 198.83
MONROE SOMSRI
26 3 16 2.5 ORB 248 P 1579
BEG. 1318.94' N. OF SEC OF
SECT., RUN W.1080' TO RD,SE
101',E. TO SECT. LN. N. 101'
TO POB.
1437 00000000-00-5672-0006 248.50
DUARTE JOHN-PAUL & C LOWERY
26 3 16 3.6 ORB 650 P 320
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 650 P 320
1438 00000000-00-5697-0002 264.54
LIZIO VINCENT ESTATE
31 3 16 3 ORB 648 P 154 BG
NEC OF NE4 OF NW4 OF SE4, RN
S.502',W.286',N ON RD
510.9',E. 193' TO POB
1439 00000000-00-5701-0012 507.71
GOODWIN PHYLLIS A
32 3 16 6.65 OR 376 P 251
PARCEL DESC IN OR 376 P 251
1440 00000000-00-5718-0003 143.73
ROBINSON MAXINE & RICHARD L
34 3 16 6.7 ORB 215 P 732 BEG.
SWC OF NE1/4 OF NW1/4 OF
SW1/4,RUN E. 329',N.897.2', W.
329',S.897.2' TO POB, ORB 641
P 431
1441 00000000-00-5733-0000 328.79
DUARTE JOHN-PAUL & C LOWERY
35 3 16 5 ORB 650 P 320 BEG.
NEC OF SECT. RUN W. 624' TO
RD, SE 525', E. 459', N. 525'
TO POB
1442 00000000-00-5734-0001 HX 51.37
HALL BRAD
35 3 16 1 OR 328 P 881 BEG NWC
OF SE4 OF NE4, RUN E 210 FT, S
210 FT, W 210 FT, N 210 FT TO
POB AS DESC IN OR 328 P 881
(LE OR 328 P 881)
1443 00000000-00-5745-0003 HX 732.61
WATSON JAMES & DIANNE
1 4 16 .68 OR 275 P 214 BG
30'N,100'W OF SEC OF NW4 OF
SW4, RN N.150', W.200',
S.150', E. 200' TO POB
1444 00000000-00-5745-0101 HX 228.73
BURDEN LINDA
1 4 16 OR 360 P 251 LOT 1
WILSON MEADOWS SUBD 1 AC
1445 00000000-00-5745-0116 HX 150.58
COSSON CHARLES & TRINA
1 4 16 OR 386 P 217 LOT 16
WILSON MEADOWS SUBD .88 AC
1446 00000000-00-5745-0117 33.75


63 00000000-00-5395-0049 81.10 E.694.08',NE 9 3 16 12 ORB 246 P 393 BG SWC COSSON C
CHADNER RICHARD EST 378.44',NE582.38', SE 172' TO OF NE4 OF NE4, RN N.900', 1 4 16 C
20 2 16 OR 176 P 422 LOTS CRK, N ON CRK TO N. LN W. 900' E.888' TO W LN OF RD, SW ON RD WILSON I
107-121 INC, BLTP/A BLK C, TO POB TO S LN OF NE4 OF NE4, W.284' 1447 00000000
64 00000000-00-5395-0050 25.29 1392 00000000-00-5456-0001 22.18 TO POB SMITH JA
SPOHN ANTHONY & LISA FINANCIAL HELP STORE INC 1417 00000000-00-5536-0003 HX 3810.45 1 4 16 C
20 2 16 ORB 252 P 555 LOTS 28 2 16 7.19 OR 247 P 1923 LT HALL STEVE SE/A
103-106 INC, BLTP/A BLK C, 4 LESS BEG.NWC RUN S.1335.84' 9 3 16 10 OR 294 P 299 SE4 OF 1448 00000000
65 00000000-00-5395-0053 36.69 E.694.08',NE 378.44', NE NW4 OF NE4 PALMER D
BUCHERT ROY 582.38', SE 172' N. ON CRK TO 1418 00000000-00-5551-0000 921.25 1 4 16 C
20 2 16 ORB 207 P 735 LOTS N.LN, W. 900', TO POB LESS SMITH HARRY L & RUTH A SE/A LE
70,71,72,123,124,125,BLTP/A LOTS SOLD (ROADS) 11 3 16 147 ORB 432 P 288 NE4 1449 00000000
BLK D, 1393 00000000-00-5456-0052 413.69 LESS SE4 OF NE4 S & E OF HWY HARCUS J
66 00000000-00-5408-0000 579.95 FINANCIAL HELP STORE INC LESS HWY 1 4 16 C
FAISON LAMAR SR & TERRY M 28 2 16 2.83 ORB 247 P 1924 1419 00000000-00-5551-0001 275.57 15,16, S
21 2 16 40 ORB 552 P 235 PRCLS 4 & 5 DESC IN OR 235 P KOLMETZ ELTON W & MARY JO 1450 00000000
SW1/4 OF SW1/4 1265 (PARK AND BOAT RAMP) 11 3 16 8 ORB 639 P 241 SE4 OF FRENCH J
367 00000000-00-5409-0000 326.29 1394 00000000-00-5461-0001 HX 500.09 NE4 S & E OF HWY 2 4 16 C
FAISON LAMAR SR & TERRY M REED ARTHUR P & EFFIE 1420 00000000-00-5556-0002 847.10 OF SE1/4
21 2 16 20 S1/2 OF LOT 11 28 2 16 1 ORB 125 P 705 BEG. GREEN TREE SERVICING LLC N BY RR
ORB 552 P 235 440' E., 16.5' N. OF SWC OF 11 3 16 1 ORB 670 P 573 PARCEL HWY, 90,
368 00000000-00-5410-0007 841.82 SE1/4 OF SW1/4,RUN NE 220', E. DESC IN ORB 670 P 573 '96 SKY ORB 277
BARR GERRIE C & PAMELA H 200', SW 220', W.200' TO POB RP 0690990, 0690991 1451 00000000
21 2 16 ORB 573 P 124 LOT 8, 1395 00000000-00-5461-0005 HX 287.07 1421 00000000-00-5556-0003 121.03 FOREHAND
N. 50' OF LOT 9, RVE/A AS DESC BROWN WILLIE & BETTY ANDREWS ROGER D SR & LINDA F 2 4 16 C
IN OR 573 P 124 28 2 16 2 BEG 446.5' NE, 665'E 11 3 16 1.25 ORB 312 P 130 BEG SE1/4 S.
369 00000000-00-5410-0016 191.02 OF SWC OF SE1/4 OF SW1/4, RUN 620.54FT E OF NWC OF SE4 OF 1452 00000000
MONGOVEN WILLIAM DANE W.240' ,NE 210',E.450',SW SW4 RUN E 258FT, S 290FT, SW FRENCH J
21 2 16 .83 ORB 606 P 397 210',W.210' TO POB LESS RD ORB 120FT, NW 252FT, N 125FT TO 2 4 16 1
LOT 1 RVE/A 174 P 57,177 P 159 POB AS DESC IN ORB 312 P 130 PART OF
370 00000000-00-5411-0087 67.13 1396 00000000-00-5472-0102 503.40 1422 00000000-00-5557-0000 40.95 BOUNDED
CRANFORD RAY & MARJORIE WITT KENNETH & PENNY GOFF RAWSON & ANN MARIE J E.LINE C
21 2 16 ORB 207 P 616,617 LOTS LOTS 2,3 SEC. ADD. TO RIVER 12 3 16 40 NE1/4 OF NE1/4 W. BY Pt
87,88 HOLMES RIVER CAMPSITES RAN RETREAT, AS REC IN OR 661 ORB 410 P 38 1453 00000000
UNRECORDED PLAT OR 262 P 1780 P 117 12.2 AC. 1423 00000000-00-5577-0000 120.00 BUDNICK
371 00000000-00-5411-0097 37.94 1397 00000000-00-5480-0001 HX 394.70 REDDICK TINA ETAL 2 4 16
BURKE DWAYNE ETAL ARNOLD PAM H 15 3 16 34 ORB 242 P 307 SE1/4 PARCEL D
21 2 16 ORB 306 P 427 LOT 31 2 16 OR 251 P 1653 BEG. AT OF NE1/4, S&E OF HWY 1454 00000000
97,HOLMES RIVER CAMPSITES, AS SEC OF NE1/4 OF SE1/4,RUN N. 1424 00000000-00-5585-0002 HX 875.66 PUGH DAV
RECORDED IN ORB 306 P 427 ON SECT. LINE 103.82', N.888.4 HAINES JON A & OLIVIA 2 4 16 1
UNRECORDED PLAT FT. FOR BEG, RUN NW 350', SW 15 3 16 37 ORB 318 P 64 SW4 OF DESC IN
172 00000000-00-5411-0098 45.15 125' SE 350' NE 125' TO POB SE4 LESS HWY 1455 00000000
GILLEY PAUL D & IRENE COATNEY 1398 00000000-00-5480-0005 89.56 1425 00000000-00-5595-0000 7.30 PATE OZE
21 2 16 ORB 639 P 372 LOT 98 ARNOLD PAM BURKE TILLMAN ESTATE 2 4 16 .
HOLMES RIVER CAMPSITES OF 31 2 16 OR 359 P 16 LOT AS 16 3 16 1/2 OR 247 P 2298 315 FT E
UNRECORDED PLAT DESC. IN OR 359 P 16 SW1/4 OF SW1/4 LYING S OF RUN N 54

S S'7'4. '' '*:r"* ;- tfl-t'c $47.W


:HARLES & TRINA
OR 386 P 217 LOT 17
MEADOWS SUBD .80 AC
1-00-5746-0005 83.08
TIMES H & DARLENE R
OR 280 P 603 LOT 5,

1-00-5746-0006 HX 66.14
DALLAS F
ORB 330 P 691 LOT 6,
330 P 691
1-00-5746-0015 HX 53.31
FANET
ORB 276 P 1496 LOT
SE/A
1-00-5757-0000 HX 188.89
SE
)RB 277 P 625 THAT PART
4 OF SE1/4, BOUNDED ON
E BY PUBLIC RD S. BY
W. BY HARRIS LOT LESS
P 625 (LE 406 P 514)
W-00-5760-0001 HX 146.55
) DORMAN G & THERESA
OR 367 P 434 SE1/4 OF
OF NEW HWAY 90
1-00-5761-0000 414.07
SE
SORB 148 P 508 THAT
SE1/4 OF SE1/4,
ON N. BY RR,E. BY
)F SEC. 2,S. BY HWY 90
JBLIC RD.
1-00-5776-0010 HX 206.86
ANTHONY R
.59 ORB 636 P 389
DESC IN ORB 636 P 389
1-00-5789-0007 HX 445.50
VID J
SORB 280 P 584 PARCEL
ORB 280 P 584
W-00-5794-0000 345.85
ELL EST
50 ORB 233 P 2356 BEG
E OF SWC OF NE4 OF NE4
I YDS, E 45 YDS, S 54


YDS, W 45 YDS TO POB
1456 00000000-00-5796-0000 HX 862.93
PAUL SHARION & WALTON
2 4 16 3.3 ORB 228 P 618
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 40 P 100 &
ORB 228 P 618 LESS ORB 234 P
960 LESS OR 237 P 2457, LESS
OR 249 P 2149, ORB 278 P 1411
1457 00000000-00-5941-0000 21.92
LEWIS MORGAN
11 4 16 ORB 220 P 532 LOT 10,
BLK 8
1458 00000000-00-5953-0000 10.08
NAPIER JIMMY & CHRISTINE
11 4 16 ORB 213 P 02 N1/2 OF
LOTS 16 AND 17 BLK 12
1459 00000000-00-5960-0000 50.75
PARRISH JOSEPH J
11 4 16 ORB 74 P 355 BLK 19,
BLK 20, LESS LOTS 1,2,
1460 00000000-00-6001-0001 283.54
BIANDUDI CELESTIN & BRENDA
11 4 16 ORB 206 P 40 LOTS
12-14 BLK 46
1461 00000000-00-6012-0005 28.70
DAVIS-GRIGG KAYNN & DUKES D
12 4 16 10.73 ORB 244 P 1327
BEG. 413.37' W. OF NEC OF
NE1/4, RUN W.413.37',
S.1131.77', E. 413.87',
N.1132.84' TO POB
1462 00000000-00-6020-0000 41.32
MC QUILLA KATE
12 4 16 BEG. 48 YDS, N. OF SWC
OF N1/2 OF NW1/4 OF NW1/4,RUN
N. 35 YDS, E. 70 YDS, S. 35
YDS, W. 70 YDS TO BEG.
1463 00000000-00-6034-0000 691.1-2
HILL CATHERINE & ETAL
13 4 16 27 ORB 149 P 362 NE1/4
OF NE1/4,LESS HWY, ORB 610 P 5
62
1464 00000000-00-6059-0000 573.60
ZUBRYCKI GREGORY & ETAL
14 4 16 22.17 ORB 674 P 355
SE1/4 OF NW1/4 AND S.535.2' OF
SW1/4 OF NE1/4 LYING S&W OF
HWY, LESS PART DESC. IN OR 145
P 27 LESS ORB 231 P 787, LESS
ORB 248 P 1262,LESS OR 254 P
2136
1465 00000000-00-6066-0000 58.24
WILSON NELLIE B
14 4 16 3 OR 21 P 519 BEG. NEC
OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4,RUN S. 200'
FOR BEG, RUN W. 663', S. 200',
E. 663', N. 200' TO POB
1466 00000000-00-6066-0002 12.58
WILSON NELLIE B
14 4 16 .3 ORB 26 P 06 BEG. AT
NWC OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4,RUN
E.663',S.200.7',W.663', N.
200.7' TO POB, LESS HWY.
1467 00000000-00-6066-0006 59.49
WEST MARGARET
14 4 16 3 OR 261 P 2152 BEG.
440.8' S. OF NWC OF SW1/4 OF
NE1/4, RUN E. 362', S. 362',
E. 301',N. 401.4', W. 663', S.
39.4' TO POB
1468 00000000-00-6067-0001 247.99
VEREEN LOUISE
14 4 16 7 ORB 37 P 29 BEG.
332' N. OF SWC OF NW1/4 OF
SE1/4, RUN E. 1060', N. 332',
W. 1060', S. 332', TO POB IN
NW1/4 OF SE1/4,LESS 1A. IN
SWC, & PRCL DESC IN ORB 247 P
2261 LESS OR 360 P 475
1469 00000000-00-6088-0000 981.45
YATES RENEE
24 4 16 40.29 ORB 651 P 177
NW1/4 OF NW1/4,BEG. 418' E. OF
NWC OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4,RUN
S.452' SE ON RD 296.5', E. TO
PT. N.715' W.546' TO POB ORB
651 P 177 LESS ORB 297 P 587
1470 00000000-00-6089-0000 HX 293.80
JACKSON NANETTE
24 4 16 5.71 ORB 344 P 143 BG
418' E OF NWC OF SW4 OF NW4,
RUN S 452' TO E R/W OF 279, SE
296.5' E TO A POINT, NE 715',
W 546' TO POB AS DESC IN ORB
344 P 143
1471 00000000-00-6092-0001 HX 5594.88
BROXTON H J ETAL
24 4 16 19 1/2 ORB 395 P 546
S1/2 OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4,
LESS LOT ON S. SIDE OR 33 P 46
3
1472 00000000-00-6092-0003 HX 582.96
BROXTON H J ETAL
24 4 16 ORB 31 P 137 BEG.
231', N. 263', NW OF SEC OF
NE1/4 OF SW1/4,ON W. SIDE OF
SR 279,RUN W. 336.5', N. 210',
E. 79' TO RD, SE ON RD, 333.4'
TO BEG. OR 484 P 292
1473 00000000-00-6098-0002 19.74
BELSER B & A WALKER
25 4 16 10 OR 262 P 1319 E2 OF
W2 OF NE4 OF NE4
1474 00000000-00-6118-0001 319.94
GRIFEN INC
36 4 16 9.09 ORB 577 P 483
BEG NEC OF SE4, S0040'43"E 73
6.63', S89-53'16"W 373.71', N8
5"42'17"W 285.23' TO POB, N85"
42'17"W 103.98', S83"08'27"W 5
51.51', S00-30'28"E 567.98', N
89-14'31"E 653.59', N00-40'43"
E 617.43' AND ESMTS.
1475 00000000-00-6118-0008 74.23
WILLIAMSON MICHAEL W & ALINE
36 4 16 21.85 ORB 630 P 234
BEG NEC OF SE4, W 1307.48', S
760.36', N83"08'27"E 551.51',
S85-42'17"E 389.22', E 373.71'
N 736.63' TO POB AS DESC IN
ORB 630 P 234.
1476 00000000-00-6118-0009 300.94
SEIDLER JASON & MELISSA
36 4 16 5 ORB 638 P 137
E2 OF SW4 OF SW4 OF SE4
1477 00000000-00-6119-0001 HX 687.02
HAMPTON PATRICIA


36 4 16 40 ORB 251 P 1108
NW1/4 OF SE1/4 ORB 272 P 2526
1478 00000000-00-6125-0000 HX 113.41
MC DONALD ALVIN & LUZ
36 1 17 5.5 ORB 300 P 158 210'
WIDE ON E. SIDE OF El/2 OF
SE1/4, LESS S 1364', LESS ORB
629 P 408
1479 00000000-00-6125-0002 76.39
LENOIR KYLE
36 1 17 1 ORB 629 P 408







12B, Washington County News, Saturday, May 5, 12, 19, 2007


BEG NEC OF SE4, S 299.87' TO
POB, S 207.49', W 209.94', N 2
07.49', E 209.97' TO POB & ESM
T AS DESC IN ORB 629 P 408.
1480 00000000-00-6143-0026 270.83
PEREZ DANNY & CELLIE
6 IS 16 7.86 ORB 470 P 402
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 470 P 402
1481 00000000-00-6144-0000 HX 370.08
CASEY ROY & JANICE
6 1-S 16 1.5
BEG AT NWC OF SE4 OF SE4 OF SE
4, RUN E 135FT, S 450FT, W 105
FT, S 210FT, W 30FT, N 660FT T
0 POB
1482 00000000-00-6149-0000 278.89
WIMBERLY JAMES R EST
6 1-S 16 3/4 ORB 236 P 2035
BEG. 420' N. OF SEC OF SE1/4
OF NE1/4,RUN W. 315',N. 105',
E.315', S. 105' TO BEG. OR 271
P 755 LESS HWY
1483 00000000-00-6151-0001 616.54
RAINELLI THOMAS E
6 1-S 16 .6 PARCEL DESC IN ORB
622 P 77
1484 00000000-00-6151-0002 765.97
GRANGER THELMA & SHANNON
6 1-S 16 30 ORB 259 P 880 N.
30AC OF E1/2 OF W1/2 OF NW1/4
1485 00000000-00-6154-0000 HX 269.26
SCOTT GILFORD & VIRGINIA
6 1-S 16 7.5 ORB 384 P 345
SW1/4 OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4, LESS
E. 150'
1486 00000000-00-6154-0001 42.20
MC CORMICK DEBRA ETAL
6 1-S 16 20 ORB 276 P 1474
E1/2 OF SE1/4 OF NW1/4
1487 00000000-00-6155-0000 HX 335.63
COLEMAN MARGARET C
6 1-S 16 1.59 ORB 27 P 54
PARCEL DESC IN ORB 275 P 54
1488 00000000-00-6157-0002 1895.70
MORRELL LINDA SUE
6 1-S 16 5 ORB 429 P 526 N1/2
OF NW1/4 OF NE1/4 OF NW1/4
LESS W 15' (LE ORB 556 P 293),
ORB 568 P 131
1489 00000000-00-6158-0004 HX 89.81
MORRELL JANICE
6 1-S 16 2.7 ORB 42 P 21 BEG.
NWC OF SECT,RUN S.816' FOR
POB,RUN S.396',E.305',N. 396',
W. 305' TO POB.
1490 00000000-00-6158-0010 706.95
RUBARCZYK NENA & ETAL
6 1-S 16 3 ORB 580 P 253 BEG.
1608' S. OF NWC OF SECT. RUN
S.396', E.330', N.396', W.330'
TO POB
1491 00000000-00-6165-0000 824.56
BUTERA CONSTRUCTION CO INC
1 1-S 17 5 OR 488 P 575
BG SEC OF SW4 OF SW4, RN W
330', N 660', E 330', S 660'
TO POB.
1492 00000000-00-6165-0001 1735.01
ANDREWS DALE J & ETAL
1 1-S 17 35 ORB 646 P 321 SW4
OF SW4 LESS E2 OF SE4 OF SW4
OF SW4
1493 00000000-00-6166-0000 2598.15
SHORELINE WASHINGTON LLC
1 1-S 17 153 ORB 629 P 416
NW1/4 OF SE1/4 & NE1/4 OF
SW1/4 & S1/2 OF S1/2 ALL LYING
E. OF RD. (ESMT 391 P 443)
1494 00000000-00-6180-0000 HX 812.11
HATCHELL KEITH & JANET
9 1-S 17 PRCL DESC IN ORB 208
P 201
1495 00000000-00-6186-0000 82.96
WASHINGTON CROSSING LLC
12 1-S 17 40 SE1/4 OF NE1/4
ORB 574 P 124
1496 00000000-00-6186-0003 941.49
WASHINGTON CROSSING LLC
12 1-S 17 503.83 ORB 574 P 124
El/2, NE4 OF NW4, SW4 OF NW4,
N2 OF SW4, SE4 OF SW4, SW4 OF
SE4 OF NW4, E2 OF SE4 OF NW4
LESS 295' SQ IN NWC AND LESS
SE4 OF NE4, AND LESS W 100' OF
SW4 OF NW4 AND LESS W 100' OF
NW4 OF SW4.
1497 00000000-00-6189-0001 HX 231.79
MELVILLE JOHN PHILIP &
12 1-S 17 10 ORB 220 P 130
W1/2 OF N1/2 OF NW1/4 OF
NW1/4.
1498 00000000-00-6189-0002 214.59
BOYD JUDY D
12 IS 17 2 OR 425 P 537 W
331.5' OF S 266' OF NE4 OF NW4
OF NW4
1499 00000000-00-6194-0001 2296.12
WASHINGTON CROSSING LLC
13 1-S 17 OR 543 P 5567 LOTS


1 & 2
1500 00000000-01-0002-0001
SUTTON & COHEN LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 1
ORB 672 P 412 BLK 0002
1501 00000000-01-0002-0005
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 5
ORB 558 P 86 BLK 0002
1502 00000000-01-0002-0010
DICKINSON JOHN


331.01




344.68




298.60


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 10 ORB
552 P 600 BLK 002
1503 00000000-01-0002-0011 303.96
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 11 ORB
556 P 11 BLK 0002
1504 00000000-01-0004-0002 344.54
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 2
ORB 657 P 322 BLK 0004
1505 00000000-01-0004-0003 344.54
INCORVIA ANGELO ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 3 ORB
236 P 1622 BLK 0004
1506 00000000-01-0004-0004 343.06
BICKLEY JOSEPH & KAREN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 4,
ORB 600 P 148 BLK 0004
1507 00000000-01-0004-0005 330.08
BICKLEY JOSEPH & KAREN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 5,
ORB 600 P 148 BLK 0004
1508 00000000-01-0005-0006 344.54
MC GILL ROGER A & UN SONG
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 6 ORB
268 P 1646 BLK 0005
1509 00000000-01-0005-0008 344.54
GARRETT ROY & WILLIE MAE


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 8 ORB
216 P 765 BLK 0005
1510 00000000-01-0006-0014 362.51
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 14,
ORB 542 P 92 BLK 0006
1511 00000000-01-0006-0018 303.96
LAND TECHNOLOGY LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 18
ORB 628 P 574 BLK 0006
1512 00000000-01-0007-0005 303.96
ALI MOHAMED N
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 5 ORB
593 P 204 BLK 0007
1513 00000000-01-0007-0006 303.96
LAND SAFE INVEST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1, LOT 6
ORB 599 P 551 BLK 0007
1514 00000000-01-0007-0007 303.96
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 7 ORB
553 P 3 BLK 0007
1515 00000000-01-0008-0012 355.37
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 12 ORB
548 P 124 BLK 0008
1516 00000000-01-0008-0016 359.85
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 16 ORB
543 P 98 BLK 0008
1517 00000000-01-0008-0019 326.86
MEYERS LEN ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1 LOT 19
ORB 391 P 32 BLK 0008
1518 00000000-01-0008-0020 319.70
MEYERS LEN ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 20 ORB
391 P 32 BLK 0008
1519 00000000-01-0008-0021 326.95
BALGOBIN LEONORE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 21,
ORB 650 P 527 BLK 0008
1520 00000000-01-0008-0037 408.68
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 37 ORB
--552 P 597 BLK 0008
1521 00000000-01-0008-0045 313.68
LAND SAFE INVEST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 45,
ORB 599 PAGE 554 BLK 0008
1522 00000000-01-0008-0046 303.96
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVEST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 46 ORB
597 P 443 BLK 0008
1523 00000000-01-0009-0001 325.59
ROSARIO DAVID & MILAGROS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1, LOT 1 ORB


665 P 452 BLK 0009
1524 00000000-01-0009-0004
WILSON JAMES R & VICKIE L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 4
ORB 606 P 46 BLK 0009
1525 00000000-01-0011-0007
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 7
ORB 558 P 87 BLK 0011
1526 00000000-01-0012-0005
CHANG NICHOLAS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 5
ORB 578 P 342 BLK 0012
1527 00000000-01-0012-0008
MC QUAGGE DEV & CONST INC


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 8 ORB
596 P 25 BLK 0012
1528 00000000-01-0012-0009 35
R & H LAND INVESTMENT GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 9
ORB 628 P 347 BLK 0012
1529 00000000-01-0013-0001 32
H & M GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 1
ORB 669 P 227 BLK 0013
1530 00000000-01-0013-0005 44
TAIT ROBERT AND DOROTHY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 5
ORB 248 P 2472 BLK 0013 ORB 53
4 P 104
1531 00000000-01-0013-0009 38
RODRIGUEZ FELIX & LAND TECH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 9


415.09




550.44




352.64




352.64


i2.64




!8.43




15.48


18.06


ORB 100 PAGE 27 BLK 0013, ORB
628 P 574
1532 00000000-01-0014-0012 378.36
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 12,
OR 550 PAGE 259 BLK 0014
1533 00000000-01-0016-0003 344.54
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 3
ORB 558 P 264 BLK 0016
1534 00000000-01-0021-0005 369.33
SAKUMA SEIKO & KAZUKO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 5 ORB
117 P 756 BLK 0021
1535 00000000-01-0023-0007 345.17
MAGUIRE JOHN & ANNE TRST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 7 ORB
257 P 1936 BLK 0023
1536 00000000-01-0023-0015 360.25
VILARINO RAMON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 15 ORB
626 P 416 BLK 0023
1537 00000000-01-0024-0009 303.96
PALMER GLORIA P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 9 ORB
662 P 187 BLK 0024
1538 00000000-01-0024-0014 405.42
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 14 ORB
550 P 232 BLK 0024
1539 00000000-01-0025-0007 337.78
SERMARFEL HOLDINGS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 7
ORB 604 P 459 BLK 0025
1540 00000000-01-0025-0014 303.96
BRYAN DEAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 14
ORB 626 P 92 BLK 0025
1541 00000000-01-0026-0009 332.84
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 9
ORB 634 P 581 BLK 0026
1542 00000000-01-0026-0011 312.06
VILARINO RAMON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 11 ORB
629 P 220 BLK 0026
1543 00000000-01-0027-0004 407.72
UNDERWOOD ELGIE J & MARY N
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 ORB
104 P 45 BLK 0027
1544 00000000-01-0029-0012 319.75
SANCHEZ KATRINA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 12 ORB
603 P 184 BLK 0029
1545 00000000-01-0029-0013 HX 411.49
SANCHEZ KATRINA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 13,
ORB 603 P 184 BLK 0029


1546 00000000-01-0030-0009 323.24
EVANGELISTA EUFEMIA L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 9 ORB
108 P 149 BLK 0030
1547 00000000-01-0031-0014 356.82
OKON EMILY & CHESTER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 14 ORB
104 P 38 BLK 0031
1548 00000000-01-0031-0020 303.96
WTEB MANAGEMENT INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 20 ORB
649 P 408 BLK 0031
1549 00000000-01-0031-0021 303.96
ARIAS RICHARD
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 21
ORB 507 P 600 BLK 0031
1550 00000000-01-0031-0024 303.96
KOLATA JEROME & ARLENE ESTATE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 24 ORB
113 P 685 BLK 0031
1551 00000000-01-0033-0008 402.99
MC LEAN CLINT & DEBORAH GUNESH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 8 ORB
650 P 535 BLK 0033
1552 00000000-01-0034-0005 337.78
MC QUAGGE STUART B
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 5 ORB
598 P 62 BLK 0034
1553 00000000-01-0034-0006 303.96
MC QUAGGE STUART B
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 6 ORB
598 P 62 BLK 0034
1554 00000000-01-0035-0007 424.09
DICKINSON JOHN & B LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 7
ORB 580 P 549 BLK 0035
1555 00000000-01-0036-0009 401.28
KIRKLAND DAVID & SARA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 9 ORB
109 P 510 BLK 0036
1556 00000000-01-0036-0021 624.76
THOMSON DEVEiOPMENT LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 21
ORB 633 P 267 BLK 0036
1557 00000000-01-0036-0029 331.82
KLEIMEYER MARK & MARY LYNN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 29
ORB 572 P 590 BLK 0036
1558 00000000-01-0036-0033 342.77
HARRIS RUSK
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 33
ORB 620 P 237 BLK 0036
1559 00000000-01-0037-0014 337.78
MIKALONIS VINCAS & EMILIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 14
ORB 232 P 671 BLK 0037
1560 00000000-01-0037-0015 303.96
COATNEY J F III
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 15 ORB
471 P 264 BLK 0037
1561 00000000-01-0037-0016 337.78
COATNEY J F III
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 16 ORB
471 P 264 BLK 0037
1562 00000000-01-0037-0017 303.96
COATNEY J F III
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 17 ORB
471 P 262 BLK 0037
1563 00000000-01-0037-0018 337.78
COATNEY J F III
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 18 ORB
471 P 262 BLK 0037
1564 00000000-01-0038-0020 446.58
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 20 ORB
550 P 238 BLK 0038
1565 00000000-01-0039-0002 341.83
ZIADIE NICHOLAS A & CRAIG
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 2
ORB 669 P 238 BLK 0039
1566 00000000-01-0039-0004 341.83
FLANAGAN LINDA JO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 ORB
255 P 203 BLK 0039
1567 00000000-01-0039-0007 343.06
THOMSON DEVELOPMENT CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 7 OR
580 P 110 BLK 0039
1568 00000000-01-0040-0001 337.78
MC. QUAGGE DEV & CONST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 1 ORB
605 P 595 BLK 0040
1569 00000000-01-0040-0002 437.79
MC QUAGGE DEV & CONST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 2 ORB
605 P 595 BLK 0040
1570 00000000-01-0040-0019 303.96
PORTA PROPERTIES & INVESTMENTS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 19 ORB
611 P 272 BLK 0040
1571 00000000-01-0040-0024 303.96
VILARINO RAMON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 24 OR
629 P 220 BLK 0040
1572 00000000-01-0044-0008 337.78
BRUNSWICK HOMES INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 8 OR
575 P 203 BLK 0044
1573 00000000-01-0044-0011 448.09
MC QUAGGE DEV & CONST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 11 ORB
601 P 485 BLK 0044
1574 00000000-01-0045-0005 303.96
CHISHOLM L & M CONSTANTINE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 5 ORB
158 P 497 BLK 0045
1575 00000000-01-0045-0007 303.96
LAND TECHNOLOGY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 7 ORB
628 P 566 BLK 0045
1576 00000000-01-0045-0008 439.23
LAND TECHNOLOGY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 8 ORB
628 P 566 ELK 0045
1577 00000000-01-0045-0010 303.96
PORTA PROPERTIES & INVESTMENTS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 10 ORB
611 P 275 BLK 0045
1578 00000000-01-0045-0012 303.96
CHISHOLM ARTHUR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 12 ORB
157 P 06 BLK 0045
1579 00000000-01-0046-0013 303.96
SCHENKER GLENN REAGEN & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 13 ORB
645 P 118 ELK 0046
1580 00000000-01-0047-0003 305.21


GRAY STEVE P & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 3 OR
260 P 174 BLK 0047, ORB 674 P
416
1581 00000000-01-0047-0008 377.53
FLOROCK REALTY INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 8 ORB
196 P 83 BLK 0047
1582 00000000-01-0047-0009 377.53
FLOROCK REALTY INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 9 ORB


196 P 82 BLK 0047
1583 00000000-01-0047-0010 3C
FLOROCK REALTY INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 10 ORB
196 P 84 BLK 0047
1584 00000000-01-0047-0015 3C
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 15 ORB
565 P 583 BLK 47
1585 00000000-01-0048-0004 30
BERNAUDO FRANK J


13.96




M3.96




13.96


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 ORB
186 P 242 BLK 0048
1586 00000000-01-0048-0005 384.97
BERNAUDO FRANK J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 5 ORB
186 P 243 BLK 0048
1587 00000000-01-0048-0023 342.09
DELTONA CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT 1 LOT 23 BLK
48
1588 00000000-01-0049-0005 313.09
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 5 ORB


543 P 77 BLK 0049
1589 00000000-01-0049-0012 3C
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 12 ORB
543 P 128 BLK 0049
1590 00000000-01-0049-0014 30
KUSTER RENEE G
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 14 ORB
136 P 220 BLK 0049
1591 00000000-01-0049-0015 30
ZEHNPFENNIG JOHN


SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 15


ORB 589 P 425 BLK 0049
1592 00000000-01-0049-0023 30
SAKORNSIN PRANGTIP PAM
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 23 ORB
612 P 148 BLK 0049
1593 00000000-01-0049-0028 30
GEROSA SANTIAGO & MIRYAM
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 28 ORB
215 P 266 BLK 0049
1594 00000000-01-0049-0029 3(
GEROSA SANTIAGO & MIRYAN


13.96




13.96




13.96




13.96




13.96




13.96


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 29 ORB
212 P 668 BLK 0049
1595& 00000000-01-0050-0001 337.78
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 1 ORB
543 P 101 BLK 0050
1596 00000000-01-0050-0002 437.79
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 2 ORB
543 P 104 BLK 0050
1597 00000000-01-0050-0005 341.58
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 5 ORB
583 P 311 BLK 0050
1598 00000000-01-0050-0010 303.96
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 10 ORB
550 P 247 BLK 0050
1599 00000000-01-0050-0012 303.96
PORTA PROPERTIES & INVESTMENTS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 12 ORB
611 P 278 BLK 0050
1600 00000000-01-0051-0004 364.51
BERNAUDO FRANK & GEMMA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 ORB
184 P 850 BLK 0051
1601 00000000-01-0051-0013 303.96
GOMEZ GREGORIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 13 ORB
252 P 550 BLK 0051'
1602 00000000-01-0051-0015 316.86
GARCIA YOLANDA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 15 ORB
185 P 563 BLK 0051
1603 00000000-01-0051-0016 320.04
GARCIA YOLANDA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 16 ORB
185 P 564 BLK 0051
1604. 00000000-01-0051-0020 352.25
PYTELEWSKI JOHN J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 20 ORB
244 P 123 BLK 0051
1605 00000000-01-0052-0007 364.04
THOMSON DEV CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 7 ORB
583 P 342 BLK 0052
1606 00000000-01-0052-0008 303.96
LORENZO DOMINIC F & PATRICIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 8 ORB
627 P 416 BLK 0052
1607 00000000-01-0055-0002 303.96
DAVIDSON LENNOX
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 2 BLK
55 ORB 654 P 429
1608 00000000-01-0055-0011 303.96
DICKINSON JOHN & B LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 11 ORB
546 P 410 BLK 0055
1609 00000000-01-0055-0012 295.85
DICKINSON JOHN & B LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 12 ORB
546 P 410 BLK 0055
1610 00000000-01-0055-0013 309.90
DICKINSON JOHN & B LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 13 ORB
546 P 410 BLK 0055
1611 00000000-01-0055-0019 424.02
HEW ROSEMARIE FORBES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 19 ORB
663 P 46 BLK 0055
1612 00000000-01-0056-0002 303.96
MINUZZI LUCIANO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 2 ORB
130 P 376 BLK 0056
1613 00000000-01-0057-0009 287.25
MC LEAN RHONA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 9 ORB
645 P 597 BLK 57
1614 00000000-01-0059-0013 303.96
EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 13 ORB
638 P 524 BLK 0059
1615 00000000-01-0060-0007 303.96
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 7 ORB
543 P 107 BLK 0060
1616 00000000-01-0060-0008 337.78
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 8 ORB
543 P 110 BLK 0060
1617 00000000-01-0060-0020 422.82
CRUZ JOSE & EVELYN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 20 ORB
233 P 2042 BLK 0060
1618 00000000-01-0061-0006 303.96
ANTONIAK ANTONI & BONNIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 6 ORB
210 P 109 BLK 0061
1619 00000000-01-0061-0012 303.96
CRUZ JOSE & EVELYN


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 12 ORB
189 P 381 BLK 0061
1620 00000000-01-0061-0013 303.96
PINEIRO JOSE & LYDIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 13 ORB
188 P 335 BLK 0061
1621 00000000-01-0061-0014 303.96
PINEIRO JOSE & LYDIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 14 ORB
188 P 336 BLK 0061
1622 00000000-01-0061-0015 303.96
PINEIRO JOSE & LYDIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 15 ORB
188 P 337 BLK 0061
1623 00000000-01-0061-0016 377.53
PINEIRO JOSE & LYDIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 16 ORB
188 P 338 BLK 0061
1624 00000000-01-0063-0002 303.96
GERSHANOVICH VYACHESLAV
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 2 ORB
637 P 97 BLK 0063
1625 00000000-01-0063-0018 295.16
EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 18 ORB
638 P 524 BLK 0063
1626 00000000-01-0063-0028 295.16
JEANTY RACHELLE R
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 28 ORB
648 P 367 BLK 0063
1627 00000000-01-0065-0007 324.79
PALIATSOS GEORGE ALEXANDER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 7 OR
540 P 49 BLK 0065
1628 00000000-01-0065-0012 293.32
SHAWIAK ANN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 12 ORB
211 P 542 BLK 0065
1629 00000000-01-0065-0013 293.32
SHAWIAK ANN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 13 ORB
211 P 542 BLK 0065
1630 00000000-01-0066-0010 294.41
MOTWANI VIRUMAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 10 ORB
195 P 610 BLK 0066
1631 00000000-01-0066-0023 295.06
COUTROWMANOS CONSTANTINOS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 23 ORB
128 P 405 BLK 0066
1632 00000000-01-0067-0001 388.90
LAND GROUP OF SW FL INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 1 OR
610 P 547 BLK 0067
1633 00000000-01-0067-0003 295.94
GRAHAM ALBERT & DAPHNE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 3 OR
116 P 582 BLK 0067
1634 00000000-01-0067-0004 295.94
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 OR
590 P 295 BLK 0067
1635 00000000-01-0067-0012 305.21
SERSHEN DORIS TRSTE UDT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 12 OR
270 P 787 BLK 0067 ORB 280 P
666
1636 00000000-01-0067-0013 337.78.
CARR THOMAS & MARGARET
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 13 OR
116 P 598 BLK 0067
1637 00000000-01-0067-0014 337.78.
CARR THOMAS & MARGARET
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 14 OR
116 P 599 BLK 0067
1638 00000000-01-0069-0015 376.62
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 15 OR
554 P 219 BLK 0069
1639 00000000-01-0070-0006 298.40
TAX FREE STRATEGIES LLC
SUmY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 6 ORB
605 P 485 BLK 0070
1640 00000000-01-0070-0010 474.39,.
IBRAHIM HALIMO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 10 ORB
569 P 458 BLK 0070
1641 00000000-01-0071-0022 414.74,-
SUMMERS DANIEL J & SARAH LYNN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 22 OR
618 P 542 BLK 0071
1642 00000000-01-0072-0011 412.31
TAI ESTHER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 11 ORB
427 P 122 BLK 0072
1643 00000000-01-0073-0006 329.90,
ALTMAN ANDREW & SUSANA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 6 ORB
183 P 124 BLK 0073
1644 00000000-01-0074-0018 296.44
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 18 ORB
599 P 560 BLK 0074
1645 00000000-01-0074-0019 296.44.r
LAND SAFE INVEST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 19 ORB
599 P 545 BLK 0074
1646 00000000-01-0075-0004 296.96 ,
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 ORB
550 P 244 BLK 0075
1647 00000000-01-0076-0004 297.79,
BICKLEY JOSEPH L & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 ORB
606 P 139 BLK 0076
1648 00000000-01-0076-0014 427.74',
ODIWO DAVID
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 14 ORB
636 P 328 BLK 0076
1649 00000000-01-0076-0017 331.99'.
ODINO DAVID
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 17 ORB
636 P 325 BLK 0076
1650 00000000-01-0078-0007 303.96'.
LAND SAFE INVEST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 7 OR
599 P 542 BLK 0078
1651 00000000-01-0078-0010 303.96'
LAND SAFE INVEST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 10 OR
599 P 539 BLK 0078
1652 00000000-01-0078-0011 303.96'
BARNEHL HENRY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 11 ORB
221 P 198 BLK 0078
1653 00000000-01-0078-0016 359.33'


TCA DEV GROUP LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 16 OR
619 P 53 BLK 0078
1654 00000000-01-0079-0016 303.96'
DENNIS EULA MAE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1 LOT 16
ORB 189 P 148 BLK 0079
1655 00000000-01-0079-0018 303.96'
MC QUAGGE DEV & CONST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1 LOT 18
ORB 610 P 576 BLK 0079



IFt~.


k







Saturday, May 5, 12, 19, 2007, Washington County News, 1C


1656 00000000-01-0079-0022 441.20
BICKLEY JOSEPH L & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1 LOT 22
ORB 606 P 139 BLK 0079
1657 00000000-01-0080-0004 303.96
OMID GROUP LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 ORB
644 P 234 BLK 0080
1658 00000000-01-0080-0005 303.96
MOAB EBRAHIM & S HAMZEPOUR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 5 ORB
585 P 257 BLK 0080
1659 00000000-01-0080-0006 303.96
MOAB EBRAHIM & S HAMZEPOUR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 6 ORB
585 P 257 BLK 0080
1660 00000000-01-0080-0013 303.96
ROBERTSON MILES S III
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 13 ORB
229 P 467 BLK 0080
1661 00000000-01-0080-0017 303.96
TARANTINO ANTHONY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 17 ORB
188 P 628 BLK 0080
1662 00000000-01-0082-0015 303.96
HYKES JUDITH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 15 ORB
188 P 426 BLK 0082
1663 00000000-01-0082-0016 303.96
HYKES JUDITH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 16 ORB
188 P 427 BLK 0082
1664 00000000-01-0082-0017 414.74
WHITLEY DAVID
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 17 ORB
516 P 87 BLK 0082
1665 00000000-01-0083-0011 303.96
GREEN YVONNE FEARON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 11 ORB
655 P 330 BLK 83
1666 00000000-01-0084-0007 337.78
ARANAS MOISES & VICTORIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 7 ORB
198 P 321 BLK 0084
1667 00000000-01-0084-0013 303.96
LAND SAFE INVEST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 13 ORB
599 P 548 BLK 0084
1668 00000000-01-0084-0014 337.78
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVEST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 14 ORB
597 P 319 BLK 0084
1669 00000000-01-0085-0004 337.78
YGLESIAS MICHAEL & J FERNANDEZ
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 ORB
666 P 230 BLK 0085
1670 00000000-01-0086-0003 303.96
ALI MOHAMED M
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 3 OR
589 P 525 BLK 0086
1671 00000000-01-0086-0009 377.53
REETZ MARY E & JACK
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 9 OR
264 P 257 BLK 0086
1672 00000000-01-0086-0010 303.96
REETZ MARY E & JACK
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 10 OR
264 P 257 BLK 0086
1673 00000000-01-0087-0003 303.96
HAMLIN KENT & HELEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 3 ORB
204 P 589 BLK 0087
1674 00000000-01-0087-0011 303.96
MC LEAN RHONA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 11 ORB
646 P 17 BLK 0087
1675 00000000-01-0087-0015 303.96
NIGRA LOUIS ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 15 OR
117 P 411 BLK 0087
1676 00000000-01-0088-0002 303.96
GLASER REINHOLD
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 2 ORB
118 P 472 BLK 0088
1677 00000000-01-0088-0003 303.96
LETTSOME BRADLEY & J DICKINSON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 3 ORB
546 P 112 BLK 0088
1678 00000000-01-0089-0002 303.96
COVALT D CRAIG & EDDY MOYE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 2 OR
658 P 85 BLK 0089
1679 00000000-01-0089-0004 303.96
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVEST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 ORB
597 P 314 BLK 0089
1680 00000000-01-0089-0007 303.96
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1 LOT 7 ORB
568 P 315 BLK 0089
1681 00000000-01-0089-0008 377.53
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 8 ORB
579 P 349 BLK 0089
1682 00000000-01-0089-0015 303.96
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 15 ORB
551 P 576 BLK 0089
1683 00000000-01-0090-0011 303.96
EDWARDS DORRETTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 11 ORB
655 P 485 BLK 90
1684 00000000-01-0091-0014 424.02
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 14 ORB
564 P 87 BLK 91
1685 00000000-01-0091-0016 303.96
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 16 ORB
556 P 356 BLK 0091
1686 00000000-01-0091-0017 303.96
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 17 ORBE
556 P 356 BLK 0091
1687 00000000-01-0091-0018 303.96
MINUZZI LUCIANO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 18 OR
117 P 410 BLK 0091
1688 00000000-01-0091-0019 303.96
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 19 ORB
556 P 356 BLK 0091
1689 00000000-01-0091-0020 303.96
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 20 ORB
556 P 356 BLK 0091
1690 00000000-01-0091-0022 303.96


REJOUIS PAUL ALBERT & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 22 ORB
673 P 91 BLK 91
1691 00000000-01-0092-0011 337.78
DELTONA CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 11 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 92
1692 00000000-01-0093-0004 308.94
CRUZ SALOMON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 ORB
655 P 501 BLK 93


1693 00000000-01-0093-0005 307.81
JACKSON CASSANDRA D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 5 ORB
655 P 505 BLK 93
1694 00000000-01-0093-0007 303.24
DORCIUS ALCICAT & ROSE-BRUNE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 7 ORB
655 P 509 BLK 93
1695 00000000-01-0093-0009 306.67
HOWELL NORMAN & URSELLA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 9 ORB
655 P 513 BLK 93
1696 00000000-01-0093-0019 317.49
PITMAN NANCY J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 19 ORB
567 P 360 BLK 0093
1697 00000000-01-0093-0021 320.19
PATZIG WILLIAM J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 21 ORB
205 P 623 BLK 0093
1698 00000000-01-0093-0024 325.59
LUTHRIA NARESH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 24 OR
662 P 162 BLK 0093
1699 00000000-01-0094-0003 303.96
WOODFORD FRANKLIN H III
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #i LOT 3 OR
664 P 187 BLK 0094
1700 00000000-01-0094-0006 337.78
UNGER WANDA C
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 6 OR
112 P 352 BLK 0094
1701 00000000-01-0096-0003 341.04
BEDOYA-SERNA GUSTAVO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 3 ORB
247 P 295 BLK 0096
1702 00000000-01-0096-0005 639.00
DIERDORF ANNELISE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 5 OR
112 P 577 BLK 0096
1703 00000000-01-0097-0003 337.78
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 3 OR
583 P 359 BLK 0097
1704 00000000-01-0097-0018 341.83
DELTONA CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 18 OR
669 P 538 BLK 0097
1705 00000000-01-0103-0013 337.78
CHASE W B II ESTATE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 13 ORB
231 P 315 BLK 0103
1706 00000000-01-0104-0003 303.96
0 REILLY COLETTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 3 OR
671 P 502 BLK 0104
1707 00000000-01-0104-0004 337.78
EVANGELISTA EUFEMIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 OR
114 P 741 BLK 0104
1708 00000000-01-0106-0003 303.96
LOPEZ JAIME & CECILIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 3 ORB
248 P 165 BLK 0106
1709 00000000-01-0106-0005 305.21
BURDESHAW CANDACE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 5 OR
283 P 267 BLK 0106 LE 283 P
267
1710 00000000-01-0106-0007 499.57
MILLS EARNESTINE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 7 ORB
215 P 647 BLK 0106
1711 00000000-01-0106-0008 380.95
MILLS EARNESTINE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 8 ORB
215 P 648 BLK 0106
1712 00000000-01-0106-0009 394.27
MILLS EARNESTINE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 9 ORB
215 P 649 BLK 0106
1713 00000000-01-0106-0010 313.04
MILLS EARNESTINE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 10 ORB
215 P 650 BLK 0106
1714 00000000-01-0107-0007 315.22
ANAGNOSTOS PEGGY MS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 7 ORB
84 P 637 BLK 0107
1715 00000000-01-0107-0018 344.54
SALMON THELVA DOREEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 18 OR
554 P 256 BLK 0107
1716 00000000-01-0107-0023 329.30
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 23 ORB
583 P 365 BLK 0107
1717 00000000-01-0107-0025 419.47
MILLER WILLIAM J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 25 ORB
212 P 185 BLK 0107
1718 00000000-01-0107-0030 347.33
DICKINSON JOHN & B LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 30 OR
543 P 144 BLK 0107
1719 00000000-01-0108-0003 344.54
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 3 ORB
543 P 116 BLK 0108
1720 00000000-01-0108-0004 344.54
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 ORB
543 P 119 BLK 0108
1721 00000000-01-0109-0020 352.04
VILARINO RAMON & F GRAJALES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 20 OR
582 P 472 BLK 0109
1722 00000000-01-0109-0026 352.04
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 26 OR
542 P 80 BLK 0109
1723 00000000-01-0110-0003 468.23
SERMARFEL HOLDINGS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 3 ORB
607 P 449 BLK 0110
1724 00000000-01-0110-0009 706.85
ALLARD ROBERT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 9 ORB
652 P 268 BLK 0110
1725 00000000-01-0110-0011 522.51
ECHAGARAY EDUARDO F
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1 LOT 11
ORB 656 P 518 BLK 0110
1726 00000000-01-0111-0004 311.64
LETTSOME BRADLEY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 ORB
543 P 83 BLK 0111


1727 00000000-01-0113-0008 347.25
MEYER WILLIAM
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 8 OR
116 P 639 BLK 0113
1728 00000000-01-0115-0003 303.96
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 3 OR
563 P 144 BLK 0115
1729 00000000-01-0115-0021 314.17
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 21 ORB


579 P 346 BLK 0115
1730 00000000-01-0116-0001 470.44
TITTLE ROBERT E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 1 OR
112 P 290 BLK 0116
1731 00000000-01-0117-0005 406.35
MELZER JOHN M
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 5 ORB
319 P 385 BLK 0117
1732 00000000-01-0118-0004 334.35
MERRILL JAMES & BETTY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 ORB
225 P 281 BLK 0118
1733 00000000-01-0118-0006 317.49
DELTONA CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 6 ORB
664 P 2 BLK 0118
1734 00000000-01-0118-0010 297.73
VILARINO RAMON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 10 ORB
627 P 463 BLK 0118
1735 00000000-01-0118-0011 297.73
VILARINO RAMON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 11 ORB
627 P 463 BLK 0118
1736 00000000-01-0118-0012 297.73
VILARINO RAMON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 12 ORB
627 P 46.3 BLK 0118
1737 00000000-01-0118-0013 297.73
VILARINO RAMON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 13 ORB
627 P 463 BLK 0118
1738 00000000-01-0118-0014 297.73
VILARINO RAMON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 14 ORB
627 P 463 BLK 0118
1739 00000000-01-0119-0003 378.84
DELTONA CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 3 OR
669 P 538 BLK 0119 -
1740 00000000-01-0121-0007 339.65
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 7 ORB
542 P 598 BLK 0121
1741 00000000-01-0121-0008 339.65
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 8 OR
542 P 595 BLK 0121
1742 00000000-01-0122-0002 303.96
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 2 ORB
543 P 1 BLK 0122
1743 00000000-01-0122-0003 303.96
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 3 ORB
543 P 64 BLK 0122
1744 00000000-01-0123-0017 314.77
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 17 ORB
542 P 580 BLK 0123
1745 00000000-01-0123-0018 314.77
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 18 ORB
542 P 583 BLK 0123
1746 00000000-01-0123-0019 332.09
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 19 ORB
542 P 586 BLK 0123
1747 00000000-01-0123-0020 333.19
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 20 ORB
542 P 589 BLK 0123
1748 00000000-01-0123-0021 299.20
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 21 ORB
542 P 592 BLK 0123
1749 00000000-01-0123-0023 314.77
WAGNER ANDREW
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 23 OR
314 P 618 BLK 0123
1750 00000000-01-0124-0002 317.74
GEHRINGER CHARLES J & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 2 ORB
618 P 2 BLK 0124
1751 00000000-01-0125-0004 344.54
UNDERWOOD ELGIE & MARY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 ORB
63 P 450 BLK 0125
1752 00000000-01-0126-0004 303.96
LAND SAFE INVEST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 4 ORB
599 P 536 BLK 0126
1753 00000000-01-0126-0014 303.96
VILARINO RAMON & F GRAJALES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 14 ORB
582 P 472 BLK 0126
1754 00000000-01-0126-0015 303.96
LAND SAFE INVEST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1 LOT 15
ORB 599 P 557 BLK 0126
1755 00000000-01-0126-0017 590.60
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1,.LOT 17,
ORB 595 PAGE 199 BLK 0126
1756 00000000-01-0127-0004 303.96
HAGA DAVID H
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 4
ORB 234 P 573 BLK 0127
1757 00000000-01-0127-0005 574.52
MORENO NESTOR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #f 1, LOTS 5 &
6 OR 258 P 83 BLK 0127
1758 00000000-01-0127-0025 303.96
ENGLETT MATTHEW
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 25 ORB
626 P 502 BLK 0127
1759 00000000-01-0129-0018 HX 638.80
PEOPLES MARGARET L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 18,
ORB 288 P 171 BLK 0129
1760 00000000-01-0130-0005 352.00
BISHOP JACKIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 5 ORB
529 P 493 BLK 0130
1761 00000000-01-0131-0014 416.09
SUTTON & COHEN LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 14 ORB
606 P 506 BLK 0131
1762 00000000-01-0132-0015 504.24
TOWNSEND JANE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 15,
ORB 87 PAGE 290 BLK 0132
1763 00000000-01-0132-0026 338.07
PORTA PROPERTIES & INVESTMENTS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 26 ORB
611 P 284 BLK 0132


1764 00000000-01-0132-0027 338.07
IANNUZZI VINCENT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 27,
ORB 658 PAGE 255 BLK 0132
1765 00000000-01-0132-0028 339.58
IANNUZZI VINCENT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 28,
ORB 658 PAGE 254 BLK 0132
1766 00000000-01-0134-0001 370.02
ZARCADOOLAS PENNY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 1


ORB 551 P 209 BLK 0134
1767 00000000-01-0135-0003 310.57
PAUL RANAJIT CH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 3
BLK 0135 ORB 539 P 499
1768 00000000-01-0136-0005 467.66
EMPIRE PROPERTIES LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 5 ORB
630 P 356 BLK 0136
1769 00000000-01-0136-0007 HX 738.05
WEEKLY BETTY LEE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 7 ORB
241 P 910 BLK 0136
1770 00000000-01-0136-0008 344.54
WEEKLY GEORGE R & BETTY LEE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 8 ORB
430 P 69 BLK 0136
1771 00000000-01-0137-0011 347.16
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1, LOT 11
ORB 580 P 499 BLK 0137
1772 00000000-01-0137-0025 341.83
VAN VELSOR ROBERT SR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 1,' LOT 25,
ORB 195 P 67 BLK 0137
1773 00000000-01-0139-0002 344.54
MC QUAGGE DEV & CONST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #1 LOT 2 ORB
579 P 85 BLK 0139
1774 00000000-02-0208-0006 311.95
VEGA JUAN CRUZ
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 6 ORB
164 P 29 BLK 0208
1775 00000000-02-0208-0013 318.90
VEGA JUAN CRUZ
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 13 ORB
164 P 28 BLK 0208
1776 00000000-02-0208-0021 303.96
PORTA JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 21
ORB563 P 114 BLK 0208
1777 00000000-02-0210-0011 291.24
GUERIN FREDERICK
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 11 ORB
663 P 367 BLK 0210
1778 00000000-02-0210-0012 303.96
GUERIN FREDERICK
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 12 ORB
663 P 371 BLK 0210
1779 00000000-02-0210-0022 303.96
PORTA JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #.2, LOT 22
ORB 552 P 334 BLK 0210
1780 00000000-02-0210-0041 291.88
PAUL RANAJIT CH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 41
BLK 0210 ORB 539 P 487
1781 00000000-02-0210-0042 303.96
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVESTME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 42
ORB 618 P 282 BLK 0210
1782 00000000-02-0210-0045 405.42
BAER MEREL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 45 ORB
624 P 324 BLK 0210
1783 00000000-02-0210-0049 303.96
RAMKISSOON GURDAT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 49 ORB
631 P 353 BLK 0210
1784 00000000-02-0211-0007 368.22
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVESTME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 7 ORB
618 P 285 BLK 211
1785 00000000-02-0212-0004 303.96
EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 4 ORB
638 P 524 BLK 0212
1786 00000000-02-0213-0007 543.89
CLOBES JAMES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 7
ORB 626 P 251 BLK 0213
1787 00000000-02-0213-0010 HX 1497.41
EVANS DEBRA DENISE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 10
ORB 537 P 229 BLK 0213
1788 00000000-02-0214-0009 297.46
MICHALEK RONALD J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 9
ORB 241 P 2198 BLK 0214
1789 00000000-02-0214-0010 303.96
MICHALEK RONALD J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 10
ORB 183 P 619 BLK 0214
1790 00000000-02-0214-0018 440.32
PAUL RANAJIT CH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 18
BLK 0214 ORB 539 P 497
1791 00000000-02-0214-0022 303.96
PAUL RANAJIT CH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 22 BLK
214 ORB 539 P 485
1792 00000000-02-0214-0024 303.96
PAUL RANAJIT CH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 24 BLK
214 ORB 539 P 489
1793 00000000-02-0217-0005 442.62
MONROE JAMES & ALMA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 5
ORB 215 P 655 BLK 0217
1794 00000000-02-0217-0008 300.92
PETERS P & J J & A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 8 ORB
74 P 345 BLK 0217
1795 00000000-02-0218-0013 HX 566.26
AYERS DEBRA & WAYNE BURKE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 13 ORB
522 P 383 BLK 0218
1796 00000000-02-0218-0014 344.54
AYERS DEBRA & WAYNE BURKE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 14 ORB
522 P 383 BLK 0218
1797 00000000-02-0218-0015 344.54
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 15 ORB
563 P 159 BLK 218
1798 00000000-02-0218-0016 368.84
KESSLER DAVID P & ANNA B
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 16 ORBE
540 P 27 BLK 0218
1799 00000000-02-0219-0003 303.96
GLASER REINHOLD
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 3,
ORB 88 PAGE 470 BLK 0219
1800 00000000-02-0219-0004 303.96
BICKLEY JOSEPH L & KAREN L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 4
ORB 606 P 158 BLK 0219


1801 00000000-02-0219-0005 303.96
BICKLEY JOSEPH L & KAREN L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 5
ORB 606 P 158 BLK 0219
1802 00000000-02-0219-0017 303.96
HAASE MAURICE & ARLENE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 17
ORB 556 P 465 BLK 0219
1803 00000000-02-0219-0018 303.96
SANFORD BRIAN D & GREGG CLARKE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 18


ORB 564 P 185 BLK 0219
1804 00000000-02-0219-0021 303.96
GLORIA ROBERT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 21,
ORB 629 P 12 BLK 0219
1805 00000000-02-0220-0021 303.96
KELLY ROBERT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 21,
ORB 626 P 491 BLK 0220
1806 00000000-02-0221-0001 368.22
HARRIS RUSK
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 1
ORB 624 P 471 BLK 0221
1807 00000000-02-0221-0002 302.20
HARRIS RUSK
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 2
ORB 624 P 473 BLK 0221
1808 00000000-02-0221-0004 409.49
CAMPBELL PHILIP & EVELYN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 4,
ORB 88 PAGE 467 BLK 0221
1809 00000000-02-0221-0010 344.54
ROBBINS ROBERT & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 10 ORB
632 P 65 BLK 0221
1810 00000000-02-0222-0002 303.96
GOODWIN KAYDINE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2, LOT 2,
ORB 551 P 203 BLK 0222
1811 00000000-02-0224-0017 341.83
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 17 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 224
1812 00000000-02-0224-0020 325.59
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 20 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 224
1813 00000000-02-0225-0006 349.96
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 6 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 225
1814 00000000-02-0226-0023 303.96
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 23 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 226
1815 00000000-02-0226-0024 303.96
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 24 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 226
1816 00000000-02-0226-0025 303.96
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY.HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 25 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 226
1817 00000000-02-0227-0004 303.96
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 4 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 227
1818 00000000-02-0227-0005 303.96
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 5 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 227
1819 00000000-02-0227-0017 303.96
BICKLEY JOSEPH & KAREN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 17 ORB
606 P 119 BLK 0227
1820 00000000-02-0228-0001 425.32
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 1 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 0228
1821 00000000-02-0228-0002 296.38
GORDON DEXTER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 2 ORB
676 P 449 BLK 228
1822 00000000-02-0228-0004 296.38
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 4 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 228
1823 00000000-02-0228-0008 303.96
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 8 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 228
1824 00000000-02-0230-0001 368.22
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 1 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 230
1825 00000000-02-0230-0002 303.96
DELTONA CORP.-
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 2 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 230
1826 00000000-02-0230-0006 303.96
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 6 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 230
1827 00000000-02-0230-0009 303.96
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 9 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 230
1828 00000000-02-0230-0019 303.96
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 19 ORB
563 P 147 BLK 0230
1829 00000000-02-0232-0011 303.96
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 11 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 232
1830 00000000-02-0233-0007 368.22
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 7 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 233
1831 00000000-02-0233-0033 303.96
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 33 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 233
1832 00000000-02-0234-0003 416.56
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 3 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 234
1833 00000000-02-0235-0004 368.22
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 4 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 235
1834 00000000-02-0236-0007 303.96
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 7 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 236
1835 00000000-02-0236-0031 528.50
EASLEY JAMES & IRENE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 31 ORB
360 P 181 BLK 236
1836 00000000-02-0237-0006 303.96
OVATION REAL ESTATE INVEST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 6 ORB
652 P 339 BLK 0237
1837 00000000-02-0237-0007 303.96
OVATION REAL ESTATE INVEST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 7 ORB
652 P 332 BLK 0237


1838 00000000-02-0237-0008 303.96
HOME FUNDING SOLUTIONS CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 8 ORB
625 P 65 BLK 0237
1839 00000000-02-0237-0009 303.96
HOME FUNDING SOLUTIONS CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 9 ORB
625 P 63 BLK 0237
1840 00000000-02-0237-0010 303.96
DEMPSEY PATRICK J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 10 ORB



- **4. ?;~tt~:i~: -sA e... ,. ..... &I ;i h . ^ V S M,,,, ,..lfu;3:,i- .&?^ i,.- 4t:A.
, ,-.: ., - : _;-:;:- '. _, :.:, :o ..'-_;o' : : ; i _, ;.: .-% i '.;:.'? .w iA:Jl;?- - .14:







2C, Washington County News, Saturday, May 5, 12,19, 2007


671 P 357 BLK 0237
1841 00000000-02-0237-0015 303.96
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 15 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 237
1842 00000000-02-0237-0025 368.22
PAUL RANAJIT CH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 25 ORB
539 P 495 BLK 237
1843 00000000-02-0239-0020 443.15
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 20 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 239
1844 00000000-02-0239-0037 368.22
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 37 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 239
1845 00000000-02-0240-0009 306.67
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 9 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 240
1846 00000000-02-0240-0031 328.39
DUNN PATRICIA & CHRISTOPHER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 31 ORB
640 P 110 BLK 240
1847 00000000-02-0240-0034 491.72
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 34 ORB
579 P 367 BLK 0240
1848 00000000-02-0240-0040 358.56
LINTON MARGARET A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 40 ORB
312 P 381 BLK 240
1849 00000000-02-0240-0042 355.06
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 42 ORB
579 P 370 BLK 0240
1850 00000000-02-0240-0043 505.57
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 43 ORB
579 P 373 BLK 0240
1851 00000000-02-0240-0044 502.16
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVEST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 44 ORB
593 P 227 BLK 0240
1852 00000000-02-0240-0045 454.17
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVEST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 45 ORB
593 P 226 BLK 0240
1853 00000000-02-0241-0010 303.96
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 10 ORB
564 P 187 BLK 0241
1854 00000000-02-0241-0022 303.96
PEASE LA TOYA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 22 ORB
659 P 216 BLK 0241
1855 00000000-02-0241-0028 303.96
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 28 BLK
241
1856 00000000-02-0242-0004 303.96
CLOBES JAMES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 4 ORB
623 P 65 BLK 0242
1857 00000000-02-0242-0006 303.96
CLOBES JAMES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 6 ORB
624 P 214 BLK 0242
1858 00000000-02-0242-0009 368.22
USELIS EDWARD A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 9 ORB
584 P 514 BLK 0242
1859 00000000-02-0242-0015 303.96
VAICIULIS EDMUND & V
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 15 ORB
139 P 178 BLK 0242
1860 00000000-02-0242-0016 303.96
VAICIULIS EDMUND & B
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 16 ORB
139 P 616 BLK 0242
1861 00000000-02-0243-0005 408.64
HEYKOOP ARIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 5 ORB
234 P 1445 BLK 0243
1862 00000000-02-0244-0001 368.22
SUNSPACE LAND & DEV GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 1 ORB
598 P 333 BLK 0244
1863 00000000-02-0244-0005 303.96
FROST ROBERT S & M GARVEY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 5 ORB
619 P 499 BLK 0244
1864 00000000-02-0244-0017 303.96
BRUCAS FRANK & MALVINA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 17 ORB
167 P 731 BLK 0244
1865 00000000-02-0244-0018 303.96
SILVA CANDIDA & MARION
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 18 ORB
616 P 338 BLK 0244
1866 00000000-02-0244-0019 303.96,
SILVA CANDIDA & MARION
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 19 ORB
616 P 338 BLK 0244
1867 00000000-02-0245-0023 435.87
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 23 OR
553 P 6 BLK 0245
1868 00000000-02-0245-0029 560.01
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 29 ORB
568 P 309 BLK 0245
1869 00000000-02-0246-0004 HX 235.82
WEBB GUY M & PAUL S
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 4 ORB
563 P 230 BLK 0246
1870 00000000-02-0246-0026 356.68
LEWKUTZ DANIEL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 26 ORB
632 P 509 BLK 0246
1871 00000000-02-0247-0006 344.54
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 6 BLK
247
1872 00000000-02-0248-0005 432.77
BROWN ADLIN L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 5 ORB
240 P 186 BLK 0248
1873 00000000-02-0248-0007 333.72
LUZARDO ALBERTO & E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 7 ORB
214 P 283 BLK 0248
1874 00000000-02-0248-0015 375.20
NOWICKI ROBIN M & GLENN R
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 15 ORB
599 P 463 BLK 0248


1875 00000000-02-0248-0016 345.28
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 16 ORB
598 P 552 BLK 0248
1876 00000000-02-0249-0002 303.96
CHRISTIAN CECIL & C
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 2 ORB
241 P 1335 BLK 0249
1877 00000000-02-0250-0013 303.96
PAUL RANAJIT CH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 13 BLK

: .^ #


0250 ORB 539 P 483
1878 00000000-02-0250-0018 303.96
BOWERBANK SANDRA & D SEYMOUR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 18 ORB
644 P 94 BLK 0250
1879 00000000-02-0250-0019 303.96
BOWERBANK SANDRA & D SEYMOUR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 19 ORB
644 P 95 BLK 0250
1880 00000000-02-0251-0016 292.33
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2 LOT 16
ORB 559 P 438 BLK 0251
1881 00000000-02-0251-0020 347.25
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVESTME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 2 LOT 20
ORB 618 P 288 BLK 0251
1882 00000000-02-0251-0033 325.59
ORFITELLI GIUSEPPE & A D P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 33 ORB
171 P 163 BLK 0251
1883 00000000-02-0251-0056 303.96
BRYANT GROUP INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 56 ORB
674 P 376 BLK 251
1884 00000000-02-0253-0001 417.62
BICKLEY JOSEPH L & KAREN L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 1 ORB
602 P 381 BLK 0253
1885 00000000-02-0253-0002 363.19
BICKLEY JOSEPH L & KAREN L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 2 ORB
602 P 381\ BLK 0253
1886 00000000-02-0253-0003 337.78
BICKLEY JOSEPH L & KAREN L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 3 ORB
602 P 381 BLK 0253
1887 00000000-02-0253-0004 400.50
BICKLEY JOSEPH L & KAREN L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 4 ORB
602 P 281 BLK 0253
1888 00000000-02-0253-0005 416.97
BICKLEY JOSEPH L & KAREN L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 5 ORB
602 P 381 BLK 0253
1889 00000000-02-0253-0006 325.59
BICKLEY JOSEPH L & KAREN L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 6 ORB
602 P 381 BLK 0253
1890 00000000-02-0254-0013 297.26
BICKLEY JOSEPH L & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 13 ORB
606 P 139 BLK 0254
1891 00000000-02-0254-0014 344.54
CAVALIER DAVID
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 14 ORB
566 P 207 BLK 0254
1892 00000000-02-0255-0008 303.96
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 8 ORB
616 P 135 BLK 0255
1893 00000000-02-0256-0003 303.96
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 3 ORB
550 P 241 BLK 0256
1894 00000000-02-0256-0004 337.78
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 4 ORB
550 P 250 BLK 0256
1895 00000000-02-0256-0016 548.77
CLOBES JAMES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 16 ORB
627 P 111 BLK 0256
1896 00000000-02-0257-0012 303.96
WILLIAMS HILROY R & HAZEL A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 12 BLK
0257 ORB 656 P 48
1897 00000000-02-0258-0012 374.92
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 12 ORB
597 P 73 BLK 0258
1898 00000000-02-0258-0021 344.54
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 21 ORB
616 P 132 BLK 258
1899 00000000-02-0258-0022 344.54
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 22 ORB
616 P 129 BLK 258
1900 00000000-02-0258-0024 344.54
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 24 ORB
627 P 57 BLK 0258
1901 00000000-02-0258-0025 344.54
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 25 ORB
627 P 30 BLK 0258
1902 00000000-02-0259-0002 303.96
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 2 ORB
627 P 42 BLK 0259
1903 00000000-02-0261-0009 464.63
PALMER MARK E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 9 ORB
510 P 334 BLK 0261
1904 00000000-02-0262-0001 412.89
ALLARD ROBERT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 1 ORB
654 P 60 BLK 0262
1905 00000000-02-0262-0013 352.72
COVALT CRAIG & EDWARD MOYE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 13 ORB
574 P 228 BLK 0262
1906 00000000-02-0263-0009 348.44
TORRES RAUL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 9 ORB
660 P 124 BLK 0263
1907 00000000-02-0263-0010 406.37
TORRES RAUL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 10 ORB
660 P 124 BLK 0263
1908 00000000-02-0263-0013 369.67
CHAMAELEON LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 13 'ORB
600 P 195 BLK 0263
1909 00000000-02-0264-0001 303.96
MILLS SEAN & CECILY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 1 ORB
676 P 429 BLK 264
1910 00000000-02-0264-0002 303.96
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 2 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 264
1911 00000000-02-0264-0006 303.96
ROSE MILEXCIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 6 ORB
673 P 140 BLK 264


1912 00000000-02-0264-0007 303.96
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 7 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 264
1913 00000000-02-0264-0008 303.96
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 8 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 264
1914 00000000-02-0265-0012 303.96
WHITAKER JOSEPH H & LINDA M
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 12 ORB


267 P 2378 BLK 0265
1915 00000000-02-0266-0003 303.96
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 3 ORB
578 P 200 BLK 0266
1916 00000000-02-0266-0005 303.96
LAKOAWALA SALIM
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 5 ORB
634 P 568 BLK 0266
1917 00000000-02-0268-0006 303.96
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 6 ORB
626 P 586 BLK 0268
1918 00000000-02-0268-0016 303.96
KURILAVICIUS RAY & DONNA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 16 ORB
634 P 343 BLK 0268
1919 00000000-02-0269-0012 303.96
BURGOLDT THOMAS N
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 12 ORB
372 P 485 BLK 0269
1920 00000000-02-0269-0024 303.96
CARTER LAWRENCE & C ECKMAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 24 ORB
228 P 495 BLK 0269
1921 00000000-02-0270-0018 350.96
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 18 ORB
630 P 200 BLK 0270
1922 00000000-02-0270-0019 306.00
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 19 ORB
630 P 199 BLK 0270
1923 00000000-02-0299-0008 344.54
THREADGILL ANNE D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #2 LOT 8 ORB
271 P 164 BLK 0299
1924 00000000-03-0282-0002 303.96
CELESTIN CASSANDRA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 2 ORB
616 P 509 BLK 0282
1925 00000000-03-0282-0027 529.29
MONROE JAMES & ALMA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 27 ORB
215 P 658 BLK 0282
1926 00000000-03-0283-0011 303.96
MC KENZIE GERARD & SUSAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 11 ORB
667 P 555 BLK 283
1927 00000000-03-0283-0012 303.96
ANTOINE ALLRICH & RASHAN DAVIS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 12 ORB
676 P 350 BLK 283
1928 00000000-03-0284-0001 404.05
WRIGHT SHERMA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 1 ORB
654 P 527 BLK 284
1929 00000000-03-0284-0008 829.52
ALLEN HERBERT G JR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 8 ORB
661 P 196 BLK 284
1930 00000000-03-0285-0012 365.93
LAWMAN INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 12 ORB
616 P 341 BLK 0285
1931 00000000-03-0285-0024 317.35
LISLE MARY DE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 24 ORB
656 P 64 BLK 285
1932 00000000-03-0285-0025 438.53
TRIA MARTIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 25 ORB
661 P 167 BLK 285
1933 00000000-03-0286-0004 303.96
NOWICKI ROBIN M & GLENN R
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 4 ORB
599 P 466 BLK 0286
1934 00000000-03-0287-0013 325.59
POLONI MARIA TRUSTEE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 13 ORB
655 P 356 BLK 287
1935 00000000-03-0287-0038 303.96
HORN EUGENE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 38 ORB
185 P 518 BLK 0287
1936 00000000-03-0287-0039 303.96
HORN EUGENE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 39 ORB
185 P 519 BLK 0287
1937 00000000-03-0288-0002 435.19
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 2 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 288
1938 00000000-03-0289-0002 303.96
GRANT CORTNEY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 2 ORB
663 P 538 BLK 289
1939 00000000-03-0289-0003 322.86
CIMSIR GULUZAR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 3 ORB
663 P 542 BLK 289
1940 00000000-03-0290-0019 420.60
REID KERRI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 19 ORB
663 P 414 BLK 290
1941 00000000-03-0290-0029 325.59
YACKOVICH ANTHONY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 29 ORB
667 P 484 BLK 290
1942 00000000-03-0293-0001 378.25
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 1 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 293
1943 00000000-03-0293-0002 312.06
HERNANDEZ JORGE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 2 ORB
661 P 171 BLK 293
1944 00000000-03-0293-0011 283.57
ANDERSON JESUS ARCE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 11 ORB
676 P 275 BLK 293
1945 00000000-03-0293-0016 303.96
ALDANA CAROLINA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 16 ORB
673 P 26 BLK 293
1946 00000000-03-0293-0017 303.96
LANZ JUAN JOSE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 17 ORB
667 P 508 BLK 293
1947 00000000-03-0293-0018 303.96
LANZ JUAN JOSE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 18 ORB
667 P 383 BLK 293
1948 00000000-03-0293-0026 296.41
ERARD CLIFFORD
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 26 ORB
598 P 493 BLK 0293


1949 00000000-03-0293-0028 303.96
CANELON ORLANDO & I CHALVIEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 28 ORB
667 P 387 BLK 293
1950 00000000-03-0293-0029 291.07
CANELON ORLANDO & I CHALVIEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 29 ORB
667 P 391 BLK 293
1951 00000000-03-0293-0031 313.99
MALAVE TOMAS & MONICA ARROYO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 31 ORB


676 P 279 BLK 293
1952 00000000-03-0293-0032 314.14
CANELON ORLANDO & I CHALVIEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 32 ORB
673 P 30 BLK 293
1953 00000000-03-0293-0033 313.73
CANELON ORLANDO & I CHALVIEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 33 ORB
672 P 581 BLK 293
1954 00000000-03-0293-0042 477.83
DIAZ JESUS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 42 ORB
663 P 566 BLK 293
1955 00000000-03-0294-0001 364.87
LISI GIULIANA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 1 ORB
663 P 570 BLK 294
1956 00000000-03-0294-0014 303.96
JEAN-LOUIS LOUISINA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 14 ORB
667 P 407 BLK 294
1957 00000000-03-0298-0002 303.96
APPLEWHITE ANSLEM
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 2 ORB
672 P 585 BLK 298
1958 00000000-03-0298-0008 299.32
WILLIS JENNIFER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #3 LOT 8 ORB
673 P 13 BLK 298
1959 00000000-04-0140-0003 279.05
NIEMINEN SCOTT K & DIANE R
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 3 ORB
673 P 100 BLK 140
1960 00000000-04-0144-0016 330.19
ELLERIN ILYA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 16 ORB
655 P 279 BLK 144
1961 00000000-04-0144-0017 320.58
TRETYAKOV SERGEI V
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 17 ORB
673 P 5 BLK 144
1962 00000000-04-0144-0023 274.13
HERNANDEZ JUAN & Y R BERRIOS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 23 ORB
615 P 194 BLK 144
1963 00000000-04-0148-0001 254.08
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 1 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 148
1964 00000000-04-0149-0002 396.97
MC QUAGGE REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 2 ORB
544 P 205 BLK 0149
1965 00000000-04-0149-0003 396.97
0 NEAL LARRY & WALKER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 3 ORB
246 P 2315 BLK 0149
1966 00000000-04-0149-0004 575.71
WEEKLY RANDALL & BETTYLEE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 4 ORB
344 P 262 BLK 0149
1967 00000000-04-0149-0005 396.97
CHANG NICHOLAS ORLANDO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 5 ORB
640 P 86 BLK 0149
1968 00000000-04-0149-0006 396.97
CHANG NICHOLAS ORLANDO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 6 ORB
640 P 86 BLK 0149
1969 00000000-04-0149-0009 443.47
MC QUAGGE DEV & CONST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 9 ORB
623 P 426 BLK 0149
1970 00000000-04-0149-0010 439.24
MC KENNA SHIRLEY M
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 10 ORB
547 P 211 BLK 0149
1971 00000000-04-0149-0011 435.03
MC KENNA SHIRLEY M
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 11 ORB
547 P 211 BLK 0149
1972 00000000-04-0149-0012 430.79
MC KENNA SHIRLEY M .
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 12 ORB
547 P 211 BLK 0149
1973 00000000-04-0149-0013 430.79
MC QUAGGE DEV & CONST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 13 ORB
632 P 97 BLK 0149
1974 00000000-04-0149-0014 426.55
MC QUAGGE DEV & CONST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 14 ORB
632 P 97 BLK 0149
1975 00000000-04-0149-0015 422.33
MC QUAGGE DEV & CONST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 15 ORB
632 P 97 BLK 0149
1976 00000000-04-0149-0016 413.88
MC QUAGGE DEV & CONST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 16 ORB
632 P 97 BLK 0149
1977 00000000-04-0156-0001 324.68
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 1 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 156
1978 00000000-04-0164-0001 374.40
LIPSKI JOHN JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 1 ORB
605 P 85 BLK 0164
1979 00000000-04-0164-0002 326.29
LIPSKI JOHN JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 2 ORB
605 P 85 BLK 0164
1980 00000000-04-0164-0014 246.36
KORBY ALFRED J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 14 ORB
236 P 801 BLK 0164
1981 00000000-04-0164-0015 308.98
KORBY ALFRED J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 15 ORB
236 P 805 BLK 0164
1982 00000000-04-0165-0002 254.08
GERSHANOVICH GENNADIY & N
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 2 ORB
646 P 247 BLK 165
1983 00000000-04-0165-0012 HX 456.46
SUGGS CHARLES E & PATRICIA W
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 12 ORB
274 P 1183 BLK 0165
1984 00000000-04-0166-0003 254.08
CALDERON NESTOR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 3 ORB
614 P 201 BLK 166
1985 00000000-04-0166-0009 254.08
VOODOO MARLON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 9 ORB
614 P 205 BLK 166


1986 00000000-04-0166-0015 322.47
AJMAD CARLOS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT 4 LOT 15 OR
645 P 209 BLK 166
1987 00000000-04-0167-0023 306.67
MURILLO JUAN JOSE & F ROJAS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 23 ORB
670 P 61 BLK 167
1988 00000000-04-0167-0025 254.97
ALCOCER JESUS RAMON SALOM
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 25 ORB


.2


614 P 271 BLK 167
1989 00000000-04-0167-0026 266.73
DELGADO PATRICIO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 26 ORB
614 P 275 BLK 167
1990 00000000-04-0168-0001 506.88
GIBRALTER PRIVATE BANK & TRSTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4, LOT 1
ORB 670 P 375 BLK 0168
1991 00000000-04-0168-0004 506.88
GIBRALTER PRIVATE BANK & TRSTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 4 ORB
670 P 381 BLK 0168
1992 00000000-04-0168-0005 1323.21
MC KENNA SHIRLEY M
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 5 ORB
547 P 211 BLK 0168
1993 00000000-04-0169-0003 1917.38
SUNSPACE LAND & DEV GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4, LOT 3 &
4 OR 654 P 196 BLK 0169
1994 00000000-04-0169-0005 1074.25
WEAVER JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 5 ORB
667 P 527 BLK 0169
1995 00000000-04-0169-0006 485.7,6
WEAVER JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 6 ORB
667 P 527 BLK 0169
1996 00000000-04-0169-0007 485.7.6
WEAVER JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 7 ORB
661 P 346 BLK 0169
1997 00000000-04-0169-0008 485.76
WEAVER JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 8 ORB
661 P 346 BLK 0169
1998 00000000-04-0169-0009 477.29
WEAVER JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 9 ORB
661 P 346 BLK 0169
1999 00000000-04-0169-0010 1197.52
MENCKEBERG EON & CECILIA TRSTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 10 ORB
574 P 461 BLK 0169
2000 00000000-04-0172-0008 HX 666.42
BEAR MICHAEL TODD & DAWN MARIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4, LOT 8
ORB 326 P 108 BLK 0172
2001 00000000-04-0172-0017 HX 396.48.
BROCK BOBBY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 17 ORB
534 P 369 BLK 0172
2002 00000000-04-0173-0001 318.78.
MARION PROPERTIES INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 1 ORB
628 P 543 BLK 0173
2003 00000000-04-0173-0029 316.45.
BARROW PETER & ROSE M JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 29 ORB
646 P 263 BLK 0173
2004 00000000-04-0175-0006 254.08.
WAHID SHANEEZA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 6 ORB
626 P 182 BLK 0175
2005 00000000-04-0176-0001 347.39.
ZACHINYAYEVA LYUDMILA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4, LOT 1
ORB 669 P 547 BLK 0176
2006 00000000-04-0176-0007 325.10
TEACHOUT JERALD E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4 LOT 7 ORB
582 P 86 BLK 0176
2007 00000000-04-0176-0028 566.10
WOLFE DANIEL J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4 LOT 28
ORB 646 P 275 BLK 0176
2008 00000000-04-0176-0037 403.13
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4 LOT 37
ORB 616 P 1268 BLK 0176
2009 00000000-04-0176-0038 339.31"
WAGAS ARIFA & RIFFAT ALI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 38 ORB
579 P 211 BLK 176
2010 00000000-04-0176-0041 332.71
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 41 ORB
243 P 608-610 BLK 176
2011 00000000-04-0176-0042 332.71
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 42 ORB
243 P 608-610 BLK 176
2012 00000000-04-0176-0050 393.70
DELTONA CORP.'
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4 LOT 50
ORB 243 P 608-610 BLK 176
2013 00000000-04-0176-0051 663.88
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT 4 LOT 51 ORB
243 P 608-610 BLK 176
2014 00000000-04-0180-0032 1174.08
CARTER DONALD W
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4 LOT 32
ORB 145 P 339 BLK 0180
2015 00000000-04-0181-0006 360.77
GILBERT MICHAEL A & KATHY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4 LOT 6 ORB
252 P 91 BLK 0181
2016 00000000-04-0181-0007 355.36
GILBERT MICAHEL A & KATHY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4 LOT 7 ORB
252 P 91 BLK 0181
2017 00000000-04-0181-0008 1260.04
SUMMER RITA A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 8 ORB
641 P 248 BLK 0181
2018 00000000-04-0182-0009 322.56
HOLNESS MARLAND
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 9 ORB
646 P 164 BLK 182
2019 00000000-04-0182-0010 322.56
HOLNESS MARLAND
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 10 ORB
646 P 168 BLK 182
2020 00000000-04-0182-0014 408.77
TAYLOR JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 14 ORB
271 P 2289 BLK 0182
2021 00000000-04-0182-0015 429.61
TAYLOR JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 15 ORB
271 P 2289 BLK 0182
2022 00000000-04-0184-0009 271.48
CAIME FRANCES & LOWELL J SCOTT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4 LOT 9 ORB
617 P 462 BLK 0184


2023 00000000-04-0184-0010 322.12
CAIME FRANCES & LOWELL J SCOTT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4 LOT 10
ORB 617 P 438 BLK 0184
2024 00000000-04-0184-0017 307.34
WILLIAMS HILROY R
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4 LOT 17
ORB 655 P 553 BLK 0184
2025 00000000-04-0186-0003 257.75
JEAN MARIE C
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 3 ORB

ofi







Saturday, May 5, 12,19, 2007, Washington County News, 3C


643 P 545 BLK 186
2026 00000000-04-0187-0005 290.43
BRUCE ELIZABETH JONES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4 LOT 5 ORB
631 P 499 BLK 0187
2027 00000000-04-0187-0015 269.30
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 15 ORB
243 P 608-610 BLK 187
2028 00000000-04-0187-0018 274.37
ZACHINYAYEVA LYUDMILA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 18 ORB
669 P 551 BLK 187
2029 00000000-04-0188-0008 368.22
RAGBIR BALRAM & S MOORLEY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 8 ORB
650 P 507 BLK 188
2030 00000000-04-0189-0008 HX 383.40
MC COSH BARNEY L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 8 ORB
444 P 8 BLK 0189
2031 00000000-04-0190-0005 1226.23
WERMESCHER HELMAR & MARIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 5 ORB
156 P 723 BLK 0190
2032 00000000-04-0190-0006 287.04
AVERKIN VLADIMIR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4 LOT 6 ORB
646 P 188 BLK 0190
2033 00000000-04-0190-0011 339.09
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4 LOT 11
ORB 243 P 608-610 BLK 0190
2034 00000000-04-0190-0012 299.34
KOCHIEVA YELENA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 12 ORB
663 P 395 BLK 190
2035 00000000-04-0190-0013 324.68
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 13 ORB
243 P 608-610 BLK 190
2036 00000000-04-0190-0017 319.60
GERSHANOVICH GENNADIY & NATALY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4 LOT 17
ORB 650 P 511 BLK 0190
2037 00000000-04-0190-0018 319.02
GERSHANOVICH GENNADIY & NATALY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT 4 LOT 18 BLK
190 ORB 650 P 515
2038 00000000-04-0191-0020 340.57
BLANC LIFORT & M MARTIAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 20 ORB
650 P 519 BLK 191
2039 00000000-04-0191-0021 349.84
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 21 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 191
2040 00000000-04-0191-0022 343.63
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 22 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 191
2041 00000000-04-0191-0039 1493.42
DAVIS STEPHANIE MONICA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4, LOT 39,
ORB 612 P 7 BLK 0191
2042 00000000-04-0195-0003 908.51
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 3 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 195
2043 00000000-04-0196-0011 456.14
DELTONA CORP.'
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 11 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 196
2044 00000000-04-0197-0002 413.88
RAMKISSOON GURDAT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 2 ORB
631 P 465 BLK 197
2045 00000000-04-0197-0003 413.88
SOOKDEO PRABHA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 3 ORB
646 P 132 BLK 197
2046 00000000-04-0200-0007 303.96
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 7 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 200
2047 00000000-04-0200-0008 303.96
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 8 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 200
2048 00000000-04-0200-0009 303.96
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 9 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 200
2049 00000000-04-0200-0010 303.96
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 10 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 200
2050 00000000-04-0201-0007 290.50
KETOEVA OLESIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 7 ORB
656 P 334 BLK 201
2051 00000000-04-0201-0008 298.04
KETOEVA ALBINA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 8 ORB
656 P 388 BLK 201
2052 00000000-04-0201-0009 308.14
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 9 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 201
2053 00000000-04-1378-0001 433.84
MC KENNA SHIRLEY M
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 4, LOT 1 OR
547 P 211 BLK 1378
2054 00000000-04-1378-0002 430.66
MC KENNA SHIRLEY M
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 2 OR
547 P 211 BLK 1378
2055 00000000-04-1378-0004 432.90
MC KENNA SHIRLEY M
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 4 OR
547 P 211 BLK 1378
2056 00000000-04-1378-0005 449.42
MC KENNA SHIRLEY M
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 5 OR
547 P 211 BLK 1378
2057 00000000-04-1641-0002 346.60
ROLON YANIRA & JOSE L NUNEZ
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 2 ORB
644 P 35 BLK 1641
2058 00000000-04-1641-0005 297.73
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 5 ORB
243 P 608-610 BLK 1641
2059 00000000-04-1642-0004 336.81
FRANCO ALDRI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 4 ORB
646 P 140 BLK 1642


2060 00000000-04-1642-0007 348.41
WARREN RALPH & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 7 ORB
626 P 367 BLK 1642
2061 00000000-04-1642-0010 264.86
KETOEVA TAISIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 10 ORB
655 P 589 BLK 1642
2062 00000000-04-1642-0012 254.08
DE CONTRERAS ANA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 12 ORB

r',. ',: '


673 P 92 BLK 1642
2063 00000000-04-1643-0005 268.79
MARY PEGGY & NATHASA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 5 ORB
650 P 398 BLK 1643
2064 00000000-04-1643-0007 255.89
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 7 ORB
243 P 608-610 BLK 1643
2065 00000000-04-1643-0008 316.19
SANCHES LUIS T & Y DE TRAETINO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 8 ORB
650 P 402 BLK 1643
2066 00000000-04-1643-0012 254.08
SELLAN ANTONIO & CARLOS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #4 LOT 12 ORB
631 P 523 BLK 1643
2067 00000000-05-0300-0001 383.95
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 1 ORB
547 P 11 BLK 0300
2068 00000000-05-0300-0002 339.57
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 2 ORB
547 P 12 BLK 0300
2069 00000000-05-0301-0001 331.61
PAN-FLORIDA LAND ACQUISITIONS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 1 ORB
661 P 34 BLK 0301
2070 00000000-05-0301-0002 303.96
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 2 ORB
527 P 496 BLK 0301
2071 00000000-05-0302-0006 303.96
PALMER GLORIA P & RAINFORD J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 6 ORB
665 P 439 BLK 0302
2072 00000000-05-0303-0010 320.86
MC QUAGGE DEV & CONST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 10 ORB
603 P 292 BLK 0303
2073 00000000-05-0303-0011 320.86
MC QUAGGE DEV & CONST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 11 ORB
603 P 292 BLK 0303
2074 00000000-05-0303-0013 467.40
THOMSON DEV CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 13 ORB
588 P 149 BLK 0303
2075 00000000-05-0304-0005 555.47
MUNDELL HOPE E & ELIZABETH L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 5 ORB
614 P 406 BLK 0304
2076 00000000-05-0304-0006 352.55
MUNDELL HOPE E & ELIZABETH L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 6 ORB
614 P 406 BLK 0304
2077 00000000-05-0306-0009 468.18
HUSK TIMOTHY R
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 9 ORB
215 P 211 BLK 0306
2078 00000000-05-0306-0012 623.08
DE SIMONE GINA & GIRO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 12 ORB
552 P 349 BLK 0306
2079 00000000-05-0307-0005 303.96
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 5 ORB
563 P 168 BLK 0307
2080 00000000-05-0307-0006 303.96
THOMSON DEV CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 6 ORB
583 P 76 BLK 0307
2081 00000000-05-0307-0015 303.96
SMITH MARY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 15 ORB
402 P 268 BLK 0307
2082 00000000-05-0308-0001 379.13
FITZGERALD JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 1 ORB
225 P 159 BLK 0308
2083 00000000-05-0308-0002 303.96
ALI MOHAMED M
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 2 ORB
621 P 10 BLK 0308
2084 00000000-05-0309-0001 359.71
SALZAR ENRIQUE & BLANCA INES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 1 ORB
575 P 505 BLK 0309
2085 00000000-05-0309-0004 541.50
MORDEN WILLIAM & MARY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 4 ORB
594 P 356 BLK 0309
2086 00000000-05-0311-0001 331.01
KHADAROO STEPHEN P & N SINGH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 1 ORB
626 P 104 BLK 0311
2087 00000600-05-0311-0002 303.96
LANDSAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 2 ORB
647 P 471 BLK 0311
2088 00000000-05-0311-0003 303.96
DIVERSIFIED LENDING
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 3 ORB
642 P 386 BLK 0311
2089 00000000-05-0311-0009 445.11
FRIED JON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 9 OR
626 P 108
2090 00000000-05-0312-0001 442.62
BRUNSWICK HOMES INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 1 ORB
573 P 152 BLK 0312
2091 00000000-05-0312-0005 303.96
MC QUAGGE DEV & CONST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 5 ORB
603 P 292 BLK 0312
2092 00000000-05-0313-0007 355.36
BICKLEY JOSEPH & KAREN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 7 ORB
606 P 119 BLK 0313
2093 00000000-05-0313-0017 303.96
ALLARD ROBERT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 17 ORB
648 P 589 BLK 0313
2094 00000000-05-0315-0002 303.96
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 2 ORB
616 P 123 BLK 0315
2095 00000000-05-0315-0003 303.96
BICKLEY JOSEPH & KAREN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 3 ORB
606 P 119 BLK 0315
2096 00000000-05-0315-0004 303.96
BICKLEY JOSEPH L & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 4 ORB
606 P 139 BLK 0315


2097 00000000-05-0315-0005 303.96
BICKLEY JOSEPH L & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 5 ORB
606 P 139 BLK 0315
2098 00000000-05-0316-0014 303.96
PALMER GLORIA & RAINFORD
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 14 ORB
665 P 441 BLK 0316
2099 00000000-05-0317-0004 303.96.
OMNI VENTURES INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 4 ORB


619 P 144 BLK 0317
2100 00000000-05-0317-0011
RIPPETOE JOHN W
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 11 OR
154 P 647 BLK 0317
2101 00000000-05-0318-0017
KELLY ROBERT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 17 OR
638 P 158 BLK 0318
2102 00000000-05-0319-0008
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 8 ORB
550 P 235 BLK 0319
2103 00000000-05-0320-0002
SWANN SCOTT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 2 ORB
593 P 225 BLK 0320
2104 00000000-05-0320-0005
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 5 ORB
554 P 225 BLK 0320
2105 00000000-05-0320-0006
HO FLOYD F L TRUSTEE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 6 ORB
154 P 590 BLK 0320
2106 00000000-05-0321-0010
VINCENT JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 10 01
601 P 150 BLK 0321
2107 00000000-05-0321-0011
OSLAR KRISTINA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 11 O0
662 P 568 BLK 0321
2108 00000000-05-0321-0012
OSLAR KRISTINA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 12 01
662 P 568 BLK 0321
2109 00000000-05-0322-0005
ZACHINYAYEVA LYUDMILA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 5 ORB
669 P 555 BLK 0322
2110 00000000-05-0322-0013
DROGO LEO ESTATE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 13 OR
157 P 363 BLK 0322
2111 00000000-05-0322-0014
DROGO LEO ESTATE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 14 OR
157 P 364 BLK 0322
2112 00000000-05-0323-0009
SECURE HOLDINGS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 9 OR]
640 P 114 BLK 0323
2113 00000000-05-0323-0017
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 17 01
554 P 146 BLK 0323
2114 00000000-05-0323-0018
BRYANT GROUP INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 18 01
674 P 375 BLK 0323
2115 00000000-05-0326-0008
WOODLEY MICHELLE & A BLACKWOC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 8 ORB
601 P 14 BLK 0326
2116 00000000-05-0326-0018
VILARINO RAMON & F GRAJALES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 18 OR
582 P 472 BLK 326
2117 00000000-05-0327-0020
DICKINSON JOHN & B D LETTSOMN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 20 01
555 P 150 BLK 0327
2118 00000000-05-0327-0022
DICKINSON JOHN & B D LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 22 01
555 P 150 BLK 0327
2119 00000000-05-0329-0001
JURCZYNSKI ANDREW A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 1 ORB
221 P 141 BLK 0329
2120 00000000-05-0329-0010
JURCZYNSKI ANDREW A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 10 01
221 P 142 BLK 0329
2121 00000000-05-0331-0010
LANGEVIN EDMUND & ELAINE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 5 LOT 10
ORB 160 P 460 BLK 0331
2122 00000000-05-0331-0011
MC QUAGGE DEV & CONST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 5 LOT 11
ORB 603 P 292 BLK 0331
2123 00000000-05-0331-0013
C A D E EQUITIES INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 5 LOT 13
ORB 592 P 345 BLK 0331
2124 00000000-05-0332-0001
SHADIACK GEORGE & EVELYN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 5 LOT 1 01
166 P 190 BLK 0332
2125 00000000-05-0332-0002
SHADIACK GEORGE & EVELYN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 5 LOT 2 01
166 P 191 BLK 0332
2126 00000000-05-0332-0003
SHADIACK GEORGE & EVELYN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 5 LOT 3 01
166 P 192 BLK 0332
2127 00000000-05-0332-0004
SHADIACK GEORGE & EVELYN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 5 LOT 4 01
166 P 342 BLK 0332
2128 00000000-05-0332-0011
BRIJMOHAN DAVID
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 5 LOT 11
ORB 650 P 563 BLK 0332
2129 00000000-05-0332-0015
STEIN & GERALDO INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 5 LOT 15
ORB 638 P 49 BLK 0332
2130 00000000-05-0333-0002
DICKINSON JOHN & B LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 5 LOT 2 01
550 P 412 BLK 0333
2131 00000000-05-0333-0006
CHAMAELEON LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 5 LOT 6 01
600 P 187 BLK 0333
2132 00000000-05-0333-0008
BICKLEY JOSEPH & KAREN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 8 OR]
606 P 119 BLK 0333
2133 00000000-05-0333-0014
MICHALEK RONALD J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 5 LOT 14
ORB 173 P 235 BLK 0333


2134 00000000-05-0333-0016
GIBSON THEODORE & JULIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 5 LOT 16
ORB 598 P 501 BLK 0333
2135 00000000-05-0333-0020
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 5 LOT 20
ORB 550 P 256 BLK 0333
2136 00000000-05-0334-0003
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 5 LOT 3 01


616 P 120 BLK 0334
303.96 2137 00000000-05-0334-0008 340.60
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 5 LOT 8 ORB
616 P 117 BLK 0334
303.96 2138 00000000-05-0334-0011 333.51
BADOVINAC ZURICA
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 5 LOT 11
ORB 175 P 742 BLK 0334
337.78 2139 00000000-05-0334-0012 398.66
TCA DEVELOPMENT GROUP LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 5 LOT 12 OR
566 P 299 BLK 0334
337.78 2140 00000000-05-0334-0013 303.96
TCA DEVELOPMENT GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 5 LOT 13 OR
566 P 297 BLK 0334
337.78 2141 00000000-05-0335-0001 859.68
LANZ JUAN & CLAUDIA GOMEZ
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 5 LOT 1 ORB
615 P 492 BLK 335
303.96 2142 00000000-05-0335-0005 1166.92
SINGH INDIRA V & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #5 LOT 5 ORB
626 P 174 BLK 335
337.78 2143 00000000-06-0338-0002 337.78
AMATO RICHARD & ETAL
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 2 ORB
602 P 346 BLK 0338
337.78 2144 00000000-06-0341-0013 303.96
HALLER WILLIAM J
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 13 ORB
525 P 500 BLK 0341
303.96 2145 00000000-06-0341-0014 303.96
DARK GERALD & MARY
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 14 ORB
165 P 254 BLK 0341
337.78 2146 00000000-06-0341-0015 303.96
DARK GERALD & MARY
B SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 15 ORB
165 P 255 BLK 0341
337.78 2147 00000000-06-0341-0016 372.85
DARK GERALD & MARY
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 16 ORB
164 P 768 BLK 0341
439.99 2148 00000000-06-0341-0017 444.58
RILEY DACIA & LOLA
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 17 ORB
540 P 211 BLK 0341
303.96 2149 00000000-06-0341-0020 320.19
PAN FL LAND ACQUISITION GROUP
3 SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 20 ORB
658 P 120 BLK 0341
303.96 2150 00000000-06-0342-0003 303.96
TCA DEVELOPMENT GROUP LLC
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 3 ORB
578 P 29 BLK 0342
303.96 2151 00000000-06-0342-0007 485.30
NATIONAL REC PROP OF AMERICA
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 7 ORB
664 P 91 BLK 0342
303.96 2152 00000000-06-0342-0009 303.96
OD PILAVIOS PILAVIOS & PAMELA
B SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 6 LOT 9 ORB
241 P 2237 BLK 0342
307.34 2153 00000000-06-0342-0014 368.22
SECURE HOLDINGS
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 14 ORB
637 P 307 BLK 0342
774.14 2154 00000000-06-0343-0002 303.96
E CLOBES JAMES
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 2 ORB
600 P 443 BLK 0343
395.61 2155 00000000-06-0343-0003 303.96
E LETTSOME BRADLEY D
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 3 ORB
563 P 171 BLK 0343
386.81 2156 00000000-06-0343-0009 536.93
GARCIA MIGUEL A
B SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 9 ORB
562 P 417 BLK 0343
405.42 2157 00000000-06-0344-0010 293.47
BAKER CANDY
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 10 ORB
418 P 63 BLK 0344
411.43 2158 00000000-06-0344-0012 302.91
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 12 ORB
578 P 225 BLK 0344
308.10 2159 00000000-06-0347-0001 367.15
GILBERT BIRDIE S
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 1 ORB
230 P 362 BLK 0347
315.84 2160 00000000-06-0348-0019 303.96
ALFORD HENRY & LINDA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 19 ORB
342 P 352 BLK 0348
451.76 2161 00000000-06-0348-0020 1605.96
ALFORD HENRY & LINDA
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 20 ORB
342 P 352 BLK 0348
359.09 2162 00000000-06-0349-0029 344.16
SD SANFORD INC
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 29 ORB
558 P 85 BLK 0349
349.66 2163 00000000-06-0349-0035 355.36
OLSON NANCY
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 35 ORB
641 P 229 BLK 0349
346.39 2164 00000000-06-0351-0005 396.50
MC GRAIL PATRICK & MARY
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 5 ORB
159 P 742 BLK 0351
343.26 2165 00000000-06-0352-0002 344.54
WADSLEY DOROTHY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 2 ORB
160 P 246 BLK 0352
346.90 2166 00000000-06-0352-0013 408.39
LETTSOME BRADLEY & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 13 ORB
570 P 002 BLK 0352
454.99 2167 00000000-06-0352-0014 344.54
LETTSOME BRADLEY & ETAL
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 14 ORB
570 P 002 BLK 0352
447.90 2168 00000000-06-0353-0001 451.93
BLACK STALLION DEV OF FL LLC
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 1 ORB
531 P 393 BLK 0353
349.96 2169 00000000-06-0353-0002 303.96
BLACK STALLION DEV OF FL LLC
3 SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 2 ORB
531 P 393 BLK 0353
344.54 2170 00000000-06-0353-0013 294.35
SILBAHAR GULTEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 13 ORB
648 P 233 BLK 0353


347.25 2171 00000000-06-0353-0014 294.35
SILBAHAR GULTEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 14 ORB
648 P 233-BLK 0353

443.82 2172 00000000-06-0353-0030 303.96
ROZO ALBERTO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 30 ORB
161 P 543 BLK 0353
652.83 2173 00000000-06-0354-0007 297.74
MORGAN DONALD
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 7 ORB


154 P 603 BLK 0354
2174 00000000-06-0354-0011 326.25
DICKINSON BRAD & MARCELLA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 11 ORB
546 P 592 BLK 0354
2175 00000000-06-0355-0004 503.53
HAYWARD DAVID S
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 4 ORB
250 P 695 BLK 0355
2176 00000000-06-0355-0011 461.97
ISLAND INVESTMENTS GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 11 ORB
627 P 467 BLK 0355
2177 00000000-06-0356-0005 310.08
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 5 ORB
209 P 116 BLK 0356
2178 00000000-06-0356-0006 310.08
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 6 ORB
209 P 116 BLK 0356
2179 00000000-06-0356-0008 293.56
TING GLORIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 8 ORB
204 P 604 BLK 0356
2180 00000000-06-0356-0009 293.56
TING GLORIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 9 ORB
204 P 605 BLK 0356
2181 00000000-06-0356-0010 288.63
TING GLORIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 10 ORB
204 P 606 BLK 0356
2182 00000000-06-0356-0011 303.96
TING GLORIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 11 ORB
204 P 607 BLK 0356
2183 00000000-06-0356-0012 303.96
TING GEORGE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 12 ORB
204 P 608 BLK 0356
2184 00000000-06-0356-0021 301.43
JENSEN INGE & JORGEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 21 ORB
169 P 567 BLK 0356
2185 00000000-06-0356-0024 297.67
TING GEORGE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 24 ORB
204 P 609 BLK 0356
2186 00000000-06-0357-0014 314.16
YOUNG ROBERT & EILEEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 14 ORB
166 P 427 BLK 0357
2187 00000000-06-0357-0015 314.16
YOUNG ROBERT & EILEEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 15 ORB
166 P 743 BLK 0357
2188 00000000-06-0357-0016 314.16
YOUNG ROBERT & EILEEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 16 ORB
166 P 744 BLK 0357
2189 00000000-06-0357-0032 442.62
DERYCK DOODNAUTH ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 32 OR
245 P 1156 BLK 0357
2190 00000000-06-0357-0037 303.96
ROBERTS HELEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 37 ORB
211 P 458 BLK 0357
2191 00000000-06-0357-0045 302.92
FLANAGAN LINDA JO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 45 ORB
255 P 206 BLK 0357
2192 00000000-06-0357-0048 304.82
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 48 ORB
579 P 379 BLK 0357
2193 00000000-06-0358-0003 372.71
LINTON MARGARET A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 3 OR
403 P 79 BLK 0358
2194 00000000-06-0358-0024 461.24
SCHROEDER E & D SAWCZYN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 24 ORB
167 P 129 BLK 0358
2195 00000000-06-0359-0002 337.78
BRUNSWICK HOMES INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 2 ORB
600 P 117 BLK 0359
2196 00000000-06-0359-0005 303.96
NOSSA MARIA DE JESUS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 5 ORB
278 P 469 BLK 0359
2197 00000000-06-0359-0006 337.78
JOHNSON CYNTHIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 6 ORB
646 P 29 BLK 0359
2198 00000000-06-0360-0005 303.96
ALI MOHAMED N
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 5 ORB
593 P 200 BLK 0360
2199 00000000-06-0360-0010 359.80
THOMSON DEV CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 10 ORB
588 P 99 BLK 0360
2200 00000000-06-0361-0003 336.66
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 3 ORB
592 P 441 BLK 0361
2201 00000000-06-0361-0004 334.01
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 4 ORB
592 P 439 BLK 0361
2202 00000000-06-0361-0005 331.33
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 5 ORB
592 P 440 BLK 0361
2203 00000000-06-0361-0006 376.72
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 6 ORB
592 P 442 BLK 0361
2204 00000000-06-0361-0008 337.78
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 8 ORB
592 P 435 BLK 0361
2205 00000000-06-0361-0009 442.62
PRESCOTT RONALD & IRENE ESTATE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 9 ORB
165 P 22 BLK 0361
2206 00000000-06-0361-0011 341.83
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 11 ORB
592 P 434 BLK 0361
2207 00000000-06-0361-0012 341.83
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 12 ORB
592 P 433 BLK 0361


2208 00000000-06-0361-0013 344.54
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 13 ORB
592 P 432 BLK 0361
2209 00000000-06-0361-0014 657.22
NELSON CLAUDE E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 14 ORB
587 P 87 BLK 0361
2210 00000000-06-0361-0015 325.59
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 15 ORB








4C, Washington County News, Saturday, May 5, 12, 19, 2007


592 P 436 BLK 0361
2211 00000000-06-0362-0010 405.14
DICKINSON JOHN & B LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 10 ORB
550 P 410 BLK 0362
2212 00000000-06-0362-0018 303.96
BARNES SHERYL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 18 ORB
546 P 156 BLK 0362
2213 00000000-06-0363-0002 303.96
SCHROEDER E & A YELTON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 2 ORB
170 P 458 BLK 0363
2214 00000000-06-0363-0012 303.96
SCHROEDER E & D SAWCZYN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 12 ORB
167 P 131 BLK 0363
2215 00000000-06-0363-0018 303.96
MC QUAGGE DEV & CONST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 18 ORB
579 P 102 BLK 0363
2216 00000000-06-0364-0013 386.81
VILARINO RAMON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 13 ORB
629 P 220 BLK 0364
2217 00000000-06-0364-0014 303.96
PRESCOTT RONALD & IRENE ESTATE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 14 ORB
230 P 329 BLK 0364
2218 00000000-06-0364-0018 298.11
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 18 ORB
563 P 177 BLK 0364
2219 00000000-06-0364-0019 298.11
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 19 ORB
563 P 174 BLK 0364
2220 00000000-06-0364-0020 298.11
ACCOSTA FRANK & ANN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 20 ORB
165 P 113 BLK 0364
2221 00000000-06-0364-0021 298.11
ACCOSTA FRANK & ANN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 21 ORB
165 P 112 BLK 0364
2222 00000000-06-0365-0002 302.20
RYAN MARTIN & RUTH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 2 ORB
164 P 33 BLK 0365
2223 00000000-06-0365-0006 405.72
SPLAINE ELIZABETH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 6 ORB
155 P 731 BLK 0365
2224 00000000-06-0365-0007 349.96
SPLAINE ELIZABETH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 7 ORB
155 P 732 BLK 0365
2225 00000000-06-0365-0008 330.19
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 8 ORB
543 P 89 BLK 0365
2226 00000000-06-0365-0013 511.36
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 13 ORB
558 P 84 BLK 0365
2227 00000000-06-0365-0014 518.03
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 14 ORB
558 P 84 BLK 0365
2228 00000000-06-0365-0015 320.86
FISCHER PETER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 15 ORB
572 P 565 BLK 0365
2229 00000000-06-0365-0019 312.06
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 19 ORB
558 P 258 BLK 0365
2230 00000000-06-0365-0020 '322.74
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 20 ORB
558 P 258 BLK 0365
2231 00000000-06-0365-0022 390.77
VILARINO RAMON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 22 ORB
626 P 416 BLK 0365
2232 00000000-06-0367-0002 456.14
PAUL DEBBIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 2 ORB
615 P 280 BLK 0367
2233 00000000-06-0367-0003 456.14
PAUL DEBBIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 3 BLK
367 ORB 615 P 284
2234 00000000-06-0368-0002 980.38
FINKELSHTEYN POLINA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 2 ORB
646 P 111 BLK 368
2235 00000000-06-0368-0003 980.38
FINKELSHTEYN VYACHESLAV
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 3 ORB
646 P 115 BLK 368
2236 00000000-06-0369-0009 506.88
HUTHER WINFRIED
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 9 ORB
184 P 420 BLK 0369
2237 00000000-06-0369-0023 506.88
GERSHANOVICH GENNADIY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 23 ORB
627 P 155 BLK 0369
2238 00000000-06-0370-0004 409.34
JUNKER ELLSWORTH JR & J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 4 ORB
139 P 152 BLK 0370
2239 00000000-06-0370-0010 371.60
GEISBERGER SEBASTAIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 10 ORBE
144 P 757 BLK 0370
2240 00000000-06-0370-0011 410.36
DICKINSON JOHN & B LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 11 ORBE
546 P 410 BLK 0370
2241 00000000-06-0370-0014 392.44
BARNEHL HENRY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 14 ORBE
141 P 751 BLK 0370
2242 00000000-06-0370-0020 371.60
TONER LAWRENCE G
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 20 ORB
142 P 417 BLK 0370
2243 00000000-06-0371-0001 506.88
HENAO MARIA P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 1 ORB
634 P 127 BLK 0371
2244 00000000-06-0371-0005 371.60
DICKINSON JOHN & B D LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 5 ORBE
538 P 346 BLK 0371


2245 00000000-06-0371-0009 371.60
BOLTON JEFFREY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 9 ORB
220 P 255 BLK 0371
2246 00000000-06-0372-0013 489.96
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 13 ORB
589 P 88 BLK 0372
2247 00000000-06-0372-0017 489.96
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 17 ORB


570 P 210 BLK 0372
2248 00000000-06-0372-0019 598.97
FISHER PETER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 19 ORB
590 P 226 BLK 0372
2249 00000000-06-0372-0024 489.96
MC QUAGGE DEV & CONST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 24 ORB
597 P 242 BLK 0372
2250 00000000-06-0372-0027 623.50
VILARINO RAMON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 27 ORB
626 P 416 BLK 0372
2251 00000000-06-0372-0032 484.48
ANDERTON DONALD G TRUSTEE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 32 ORB
143 P 815 BLK 0372
2252 00000000-06-0373-0001 610.97
SUTTON & COHEN & VACANT FL LTS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 1 ORB
669 P 507 BLK 0373
2253 00000000-06-0373-0013 489.96
MANN ROBERT MARK & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 13 ORB
529 P 258 BLK 0373
2254 00000000-06-0374-0014 362.69
FISHER PETER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 14 ORB
591 P 344 BLK 0374
2255 00000000-06-0374-0018 461.24
FISHER PETER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 18 ORB
588 P 391 BLK 0374
2256 00000000-06-0375-0005 536.48
BARTOSCH JOSEPH W
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 6, LOT 5
ORB 595 P 23 BLK 0375
2257 00000000-06-0375-0016 616.30
PRIORITY FIRST PROPERTIES LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 16 ORB
382 P 493 BLK 0375
2258 00000000-06-0375-0026 435.86
FILANCIA VINCENT & K
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 26 ORB
142 P 49 BLK 0375
2259 00000000-06-0375-0033 425.35
FILANCIA VINCENT & KLEOTYLDA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 33 ORB
109 P 212 BLK 0375
2260 00000000-06-0375-0040 418.94
MORAN EILEEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 40 ORB
139 P 199 BLK 0375
2261 00000000-06-0376-0003 371.60
DICKINSON JOHN & B LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 3 ORB
540 P 481 BLK 0376
2262 00000000-06-0376-0006 HX 530.68
MC COY RANDALL & LAURA LEE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 6 ORB
455 P 326 BLK 0376
2263 00000000-06-0376-0014 461.24
BANYAN LAND TITLE CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 14 ORB
616 P 493 BLK 0376
2264 00000000-06-0376-0022 371.60
DICKINSON JOHN & B LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 22 ORB
549 P 166 BLK 0376
2265 00000000-06-0377-0006 524.02
BEKOE CURTIS-MWAI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 6, LOT 6
ORB 635 P 418 BLK 0377
2266 00000000-06-0377-0007 283.24
SCHILIRO PHILIP S
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 6, LOT 7
ORB 174 P 92 BLK 0377
2267 00000000-06-0377-0008 430.32
HOLTHUSEN J JAY & EILEEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 6 LOT 8 ORB
203 P 387 BLK 0377
2268 00000000-06-0378-0016 610.97
DICKINSON JOHN & B LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 16 ORB
539 P 337 BLK 0378
2269 00000000-06-0378-0020 562.59
WESTPHAL PAUL M
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 20 ORB
458 P 11 BLK 0378
2270 00000000-06-0379-0028 489.96
VALDEZ STEPHEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 28 ORB
675 P 454 BLK 0379
2271 00000000-06-0380-0008 582.99
DELTONA CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 8 ORB
669 P 538 BLK 380
2272 00000000-06-0380-0014 508.56
BURNS BENI ALLEN II &
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 6, LOT 14
ORB 253 P 2286 BLK 0380
2273 00000000-06-0380-0037 549.30
QUIGLEY JAMES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 37 ORB
590 P 263 BLK 0380
2274 00000000-06-0380-0041 435.86
DESSUREAULT LOUISE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 41 ORB
244 P 660 BLK 0380
2275 00000000-06-0382-0006 489.96
PERRY RONALD & MARY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 6, LOT 6
ORB 228 P 262 BLK 0382
2276 00000000-06-0384-0001 453.84
TCA DEV GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 6, LOT 1
ORB 577 P 132 BLK 0384
2277 00000000-06-0386-0004 507.15
EAVES KEVIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 6, LOT 4
ORB 672 P 531 BLK 0386
2278 00000000-06-0386-0005 435.86
BENSON PAUL E & FLORENCE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 5 ORB
109 P 429 BLK 0386
2279 00000000-06-0386-0006 495.47
ILGUNAS LEONARD & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 6 ORBE
642 P 48 BLK 0386
2280 00000000-06-0386-0014 422.33
GOLDBERG CRAIG P & CHERYL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 6 LOT 14
ORB 615 P 468 BLK 0386
2281 00000000-06-0386-0022 422.84
WALTERBUSCH MORITZ
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 22 ORB
138 P 17 BLK 0386


2282 00000000-06-0389-0002 405.31
BRUNSWICK HOMES INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 2 ORB
553 P 359 BLK 0389
2283 00000000-06-0389-0006 519.80
DENARO PAUL & DENISE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 6 ORB
589 P 86 BLK 0389
2284 00000000-06-0389-0007 412.17
ALI MOHAMED N
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 7 ORB


593 P 200 BLK 0389
2285 00000000-06-0389-0009 435.86
DICKINSON JOHN & B LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 9 ORB
534 P 573 BLK 0389
2286 00000000-06-0389-0037 422.05
LETTSOME BRADLEY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 37 ORB
540 P 79 BLK 0389
2287 00000000-06-0389-0038 461.24
HARRIS RUSK
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 38 ORB
575 P 198 BLK 0389
2288 00000000-06-0391-0008 409.80
FLANAGAN LINDA J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 8 ORB
255 P 205 BLK 0391
2289 00000000-06-0391-0010 422.98
THE WESTERNER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 10 ORB
536 P 206 BLK 0391
2290 00000000-06-0391-0012 422.75
DICKINSON JOHN & B LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 12 ORB
542 P 423 BLK 0391
2291 00000000-06-0391-0020 537.57
DICKINSON JOHN & B D LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 20 ORB
556 P 112 BLK 0391
2292 00000000-06-0392-0003 371.60
LOPEZ JUAN MANUEL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 3 ORB
643 P 228 BLK 0392
2293 00000000-06-0392-0004 371.60
FISHER PETER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 4 ORB
589 P 423 BLK 0392
2294 00000000-06-0392-0009 439.98
LETTSOME BRADLEY & J DICKINSON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 9 ORB
542 P 370 BLK 0392
2295 00000000-06-0392-0010 420.82
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 10 ORB
583 P 380 BLK 0392
2296 00000000-06-0392-0011 371.60
DICKINSON JOHN & B LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 11 ORB
540 P 119 BLK 0392
2297 00000000-06-0394-0004 493.97
BECKWITH DOUGLAS C
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 6 LOT 4 ORB
152 P 643 BLK 0394
2298 00000000-06-0395-0005 1375.68
BARNEHL GISELA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 5 ORB
141 P 759 BLK 0395
2299 00000000-06-0395-0035 2542.39
ALMAN HARRY K & KAREN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 35 ORB
613 P 58 BLK 0395
2300 00000000-06-0396-0001 768.77
CHADBOURNE KENNETH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 1 BLK
0396 ORB 607 P 317
2301 00000000-06-0396-0028 489.96
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 28 ORB
582 P 559 BLK 0396
2302 00000000-06-0396-0035 510.11
SUTTON & COHEN & VACANT FL LTS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 35 ORB
662 P 420 BLK 0396
2303 00000000-06-0397-0014 486.27
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 14 ORB
528 P 32 BLK 0397
2304 00000000-06-0398-0002 543.86
CHATTOO REN & SHIVA DASS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 2 BLK
0398 ORB 654 P 449
2305 00000000-06-0398-0003 638.36
SINGH RANDY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 3 BLK
398 ORB 656 P 154
2306 00000000-06-0398-0025 303.96
AIELLO MARY & MARK J MURPHY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 25 ORB
261 P 519 BLK 0398
2307 00000000-06-0398-0040 376.02
PUPO IGNACIA & ROXANA C
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 40 ORB
662 P 418 BLK 0398
2308 00000000-06-0399-0007 340.41
LETTSOME BRADLEY & J DICKINSON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 7 ORB
557 P 119 BLK 0399
2309 00000000-06-0399-0011 325.59
BEN-DAVID TAMAR & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 11 ORB
642 P 212 BLK 0399
2310 00000000-06-0400-0009 303.96
CLOBES JIM
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 9 ORB
621 P 338 BLK 0400
2311 00000000-06-0402-0003 303.96
ESTREITO PAUL & SANDRA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 3 ORB
647 P 151 BLK 0402
2312 00000000-06-0402-0006 461.24
STROMMOLD M
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 6 ORB
135 P 189 BLK 0402
2313 00000000-06-0403-0014 355.36
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 14 ORB
547 P 483 BLK 0403
2314 00000000-06-0403-0015 395.61
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 15 ORB
547 P 474 BLK 0403
2315 60000000-06-0403-0016 395.61
CLOBES JAMES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 16 ORBE
624 P 214 BLK 0403
2316 00000000-06-0403-0042 348.82
WERNER SUZANNE M
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 42 ORBE
405 P 219 BLK 0403
2317 00000000-06-0403-0047 629.74
HUGHES ANNETTE P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 47 ORBE
84 P 396 BLK 0403
2318 00000000-06-0403-0048 407.97
HUGHES ANNETTE P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 48 ORB
84 P 397 BLK 0403


2319 00000000-06-0403-0049 395.15
HUGHES ANNETTE P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 49 ORB
84 P 398 BLK 0403
2320 00000000-06-0405-0003 341.83
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 3 ORB
543 P 125 BLK 0405
2321 00000000-06-0406-0003 332.47
MC QUAGGE DEV & CONST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 3 ORB


604 P 317 BLK 0406
2322 00000000-06-0407-0004 352.64
NUNEZ RUBEN & MANDY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 4 ORB
556 P 415 BLK 0407
2323 00000000-06-0407-0008 469.53
THEN MANFRED
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 8 ORB
84 P 715 BLK 0407
2324 00000000-06-0408-0009 447.00
MURPHY PATRICIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 9 ORB
612 P 63 BLK 0408
2325 00000000-06-0409-0007 477.22
MC GARRY CHARLES M SR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 7 ORB
84 P 415 BLK 0409
2326 00000000-06-0409-0008 312.62
VARGAS DIANA L & OLGA MURRAY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 8 ORB
638 P 216 BLK 0409
2327 00000000-06-0409-0010 303.96
ALI MOHAMED M & MOHAMED Z ALLY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 10 ORB
610 P 582 BLK 0409
2328 00000000-06-0409-0012 366.62
MC QUAGGE DEV & CONST INC
SUNNY' HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 12 ORB
604 P 317 BLK 0409
2329 00000000-06-0410-0004 327.52
MC QUAGGE DEV & CONST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 4 ORB
614 P 329 BLK 0410
2330 00000000-06-0411-0007 295.35
DAVIDSON DANIEL H SR EST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 7 ORB
130 P 497 BLK 0411
2331 00000000-06-0411-0013 288.46
LOUIS JULIO & SHEILA LABBE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 13 ORB
659 P 557 BLK 0411
2332 00000000-06-0411-0018 303.96
OLIVER MCKENNA LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 18 ORB
618 P 3 BLK 0411
2333 00000000-06-0412-0013 303.96
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 13 ORB
562 P 388 BLK 0412
2334 00000000-06-0413-0004 456.14
FLOROCK REALTY INC.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 4 ORB
235 P 2453 BLK 0413
2335 00000000-06-0413-0020 355.36
FELDMAN JO-ANN & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 20 ORB
620 P 28 BLK 0413
2336 00000000-06-0413-0027 361.40
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 6 LOT 27
ORB 543 P 134 BLK 0413
2337 00000000-06-0413-0031 400.96
MURPHY PATRICIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #6 LOT 31 ORB
612 P 63 BLK 0413
2338 00000000-06-0543-0011 405.42
DE MONTE D & G KOWALEWSKI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT 6 LOT 11 ORB
168 P 48 BLK 0543
2339 00000000-06-0607-0000 567.35
OTC OF THE TREASURE COAST LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT 6 LOT 00
TRACT "E" BLK 600
ORB 650 P 491, LYING IN SECT
7 & 8
2340 00000000-06-0608-0000 643.77
SUNSPACE LAND & DEV GROUP LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT 6 LOT 00
TRACT "C" BLK 600
ORB 646 P 44 LYING IN SECT
7 & 8
2341 00000000-07-0414-0010 443.84
DUFFIELD ENTERPRISES LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 10 ORB
561 P 378 BLK 0414
2342 00000000-07-0414-0011 550.19
DUFFIELD ENTERPRISES LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 11 ORB
561 P 378 BLK 0414
2343 00000000-07-0414-0012 550.19
DUFFIELD ENTERPRISES LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 12 ORB
561 P 378 BLK 0414
2344 00000000-07-0414-0018 513.53
CANTOR DAVID & C BALZANI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 18 ORB
584 P 582 BLK 0414
2345 00000000-07-0416-0001 530.51
DICKINSON JOHN & B LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 1 ORB
549 P 166 BLK 0416
2346 00000000-07-0416-0003 347.43
SHUSTER ALISA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 3 ORB
595 P 350 BLK 0416
2347 00000000-07-0416-0005 540.26
FERGUSON DESMOND & KATHLEEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 5 ORB
549 P 522 BLK 0416
2348 00000000-07-0416-0007 349.96
DICKINSON JOHN & B LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 7 ORB
549 P 166 BLK 0416
2349 00000000-07-0416-0012 352.64
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 12 ORB
554 P 131 BLK 0416
2350 00000000-07-0416-0017 355.36
PORTA PROPERTIES & INVESTMENTS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 17 ORB
611 P 287 BLK 0416
2351 00000000-07-0416-0018 355.36
QUIGLEY JAMES P JR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 18 ORB
594 P 157 BLK 0416
2352 00000000-07-0418-0002 349.96
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 2 ORB
554 P 149 BLK 0418
2353 00000000-07-0418-0009 367.61
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 9 ORB
578 P 151 BLK 0418
2354 00000000-07-0418-0015 348.77
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 15 ORB
625 P 292 BLK 0418


2355 00000000-07-0418-0016 348.77
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 16 ORB
625 P 292 BLK 0418
2356 00000000-07-0418-0017 523.04
LAND SAFE INVEST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 17 ORB
604 P 291 BLK 0418
.2357 00000000-07-0418-0022 360.68
FLANAGAN LINDA JO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 22 ORB


234 P 2273 BLK 0418
2358 00000000-07-0418-0023 355.12
FLANAGAN LINDA JO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 23 ORB
234 P 2273 BLK 0418
2359 00000000-07-0418-0028 405.76
MYERS NEWTON C II & LINDA S
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 ORB 268 P
1265 LOT 28 BLK 0418
2360 00000000-07-0418-0029 666.75
MYERS NEWTON C II & LINDA S
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 ORB 268 P
1263, LOT 29 BLK 418
2361 00000000-07-0418-0039 397.98
RODONICH ROBERT & BERNADETTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 39 ORB
575 P 510 BLK 0418
2362 00000000-07-0418-0040 355.36
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 40 ORB
554 P 134 BLK 0418
2363 00000000-07-0419-0002 349.96
SCOTT KAREN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 2 ORB
163 P 629 BLK 0419
2364 00000000-07-0419-0021 479.79
BALL CHRIS & MEREDITH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 21 ORB
589 P 93 BLK 0419
2365 00000000-07-0419-0033 355.97
VILARINO RAMON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 33 ORB
626 P 416 BLK 0419
2366 00000000-07-0419-0034 353.27
KOSTINE ANGELINA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 34 ORB
587 P 443 BLK 0419
2367 00000000-07-0419-0035 369.59
KOSTINE ANGELINA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 35 ORB
587 P 443 BLK 0419
2368 00000000-07-0420-0006 360.77
VILARINO RAMON & F GRAJALES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 6 ORB
582 P 442 BLK 0420
2369 00000000-07-0421-0006 303.96
LETTSOME BRADLEY & J DICKINSON
SUNlY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 6 ORB
566 P 390 BLK 0421
2370 00000000-07-0421-0009 303.96
FISHER PETER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 9 ORB
601 P 318 BLK 0421
2371 00000000-07-0421-0010 303.96
FISHER PETER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 10 ORB
601 P 318 BLK 0421
2372 00000000-07-0422-0001 449.81
EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 1 ORB
638 P 524 BLK 0422
2373 00000000-07-0422-0002 303.96
EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 2 ORB
638 P 524 BLK 0422
2374 00000000-07-0422-0003 303.96
EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 3 ORB
638 P 524 BLK 0422
2375 00000000-07-0422-0005 303.96
SUNSTYLES LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 5 ORB
596 P 4 BLK 0422
2376 00000000-07-0422-0012 303.96
ZIERENBERG EUGENE & ELBA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 12 ORB
158 P 762 BLK 0422
2377 00000000-07-0423-0002 325.01
BICKLEY JOSEPH L & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 2 ORB
606 P 139 BLK 0423
2378 00000000-07-0423-0003 325.78
BICKLEY JOSEPH L & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 3 ORB
606 P 139 BLK 0423
2379 00000000-07-0423-0004 309.97
MC QUAGGE DEV & CONST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 4 ORB
611 P 315 BLK 0423
2380 00000000-07-0423-0007 303.98
PAN-FLORIDA LAND ACQUISITIONS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 7 ORB
661 P 34 BLK 0423
2381 00000000-07-0423-0018 303.96
SECURE HOLDINGS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 18 ORB
640 P 497 BLK 0423
2382 00000000-07-0423-0028 303.96
BICKLEY JOSEPH & KAREN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 28 ORB
606 P 119 BLK 0423
2383 00000000-07-0423-0042 303.96
GMI & D LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 42 ORB
599 P 209 BLK 0423
2384 00000000-07-0423-0046 327.14
BRUNSWICK HOMES INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 46 ORB
546 P 482 BLK 0423
2385 00000000-07-0424-0011 457.05
LETTSOME BRADLEY & J DICKINSON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 11 ORB
557 P 121 BLK 0424
2386 00000000-07-0424-0012 498.56
HAAS SIDNEY & RHODA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 12 ORB
156 P 744 BLK 0424
2387 00000000-07-0425-0011 303.96
DA SILVA MARIA J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 11 ORB
161 P 810 BLK 0425
2388 00000000-07-0425-0019 303.96
JENKINS MICHAEL D & WENDY R
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 19 ORB
564 P 282 BLK 0425
2389 00000000-07-0425-0022 303.96
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 22 ORB
565 P 565 BLK 0425
2390 00000000-07-0425-0025 303.96
GMI & D LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 25 ORB
599 P 209 BLK 0425
2391 00000000-07-0426-0006 447.80
VILARINO RAMON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 6 ORB
626 P 416 BLK 0426


2392 00000000-07-0426-0009 310.22
CUMMINGS MICHAEL D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 9 ORB
249 P 195 BLK 0426
2393 00000000-07-0427-0012 303.96
D AMICO ANTHONY JR & LORI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 12 ORB
171 P 48 BLK 0427
2394 00000000-07-0427-0013 422.27
ANIMASHAUN BOLANIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 13 ORB


..............................................p.,,


i4k







Saturday, May 5, 12, 19, 2007, Washington County News, 5C


586 P 184 BLK 0427
2395 00000000-07-0428-0017 318.39
QUARANTO JAMES & VITA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 17 ORB
169 P 320 BLK 0428
2396 00000000-07-0428-0022 354.71
PAN-FLORIDA LAND ACQUISITIONS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 22 ORB
661 P 34 BLK 0428
2397 00000000-07-0429-0004 327.34
MALANDRO FRANK JR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 4 ORB
173 P 95 BLK 0429
2398 00000000-07-0429-0007 327.34
SHADIACK GEORGE & EVELYN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 7 ORB
172 P 08 BLK 0429
2399 00000000-07-0429-0014 302.34
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVEST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 14 ORB
597 P 444 BLK 0429
2400 00000000-07-0429-0015 302.34
HERNANDEZ RAMON L & B SABATIER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 15 ORB
653 P 223 BLK 0429
2401 00000000-07-0429-0041 355.36
PORTA JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 41 ORB
657 P 58 BLK 0429
2402 00000000-07-0429-0047 355.36
ABEL RAYMOND E JR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 47 ORB
157 P 555 BLK 0429
2403 00000000-07-0429-0080 355.36
HAWKINS VONDA JEREE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 80 ORB
612 P 65 BLK 0429
2404 00000000-07-0432-0002 642.46
LETTSOME BRADLEY & J DICKINSON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 2 ORB
566 P 590 BLK 0432
2405 00000000-07-0432-0003 303.96
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 3 ORB
565 P 568 BLK 0432
R406 00000000-07-0432-0006 303.96
GOUDER DE BEAUREGARD CHRIS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 6 ORB
178 P 449 BLK 0432
2407 00000000-07-0432-0007 303.96
GOUDER DE BEAUREGARD- F
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 7 ORB
164 P 772 BLK 0432
2408 00000000-07-0432-0017 375.14
BOYARKO EDWARD D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 17 ORB
173 P 607 BLK 0432
2409 00000000-07-0432-0026 303.96
LOPEZ JUAN MANUEL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 26 ORB
643 P 228 BLK 0432
2410 00000000-07-0432-0029 320.04
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 29 ORB
565 P 571 BLK 0432
2411 00000000-07-0433-0001 523.64
REMMERT JOST HORST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 1 ORB
167 P 564 BLK 0433
2412 00000000-07-0433-0002 369.68
PAN-FLORIDA LAND ACQUISITIONS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 2 ORB
661 P 34 BLK 0433
2413 00000000-07-0433-0008 303.96
SUGRUE MIKE & DAVID
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 8 ORB
583 P 253 BLK 0433
2414 00000000-07-0433-0009 303.96
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 9 ORB
565 P 562 BLK 0433
2415 00000000-07-0433-0022 303.96
BETTGES WILHELM & EMMI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 22 ORB
159 P 178 BLK 0433
2416 00000000-07-0433-0022 PY 55.95
BETTGES WILHELM & EMMI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 22 ORB
159 P 178 BLK 0433
2417 00000000-07-0433-0022 PY 64.78
BETTGES WILHELM & EMMI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 22 ORB
159 P 178 BLK 0433
2418 00000000-07-0433-0026 303.96
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 26 ORB
565 P 559 BLK 0433
2419 00000000-07-0433-0028 303.96
PORTA PROPERTIES & INVESTMENTS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 28 ORB
611 P 290 BLK 0433
?420 00000000-07-0434-0006 303.96
LETTSOME BRADLEY & J DICKINSON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 6 ORB
559 P 516 BLK 0434
2421 00000000-07-0434-0011 303.96
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 11 ORB
569 P 31 BLK 0434
2422 00000000-07-0435-0006 303.96
PAN-FLORIDA LAND ACQUISITIONS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 6 ORB
661 P 34 BLK 0435
2423 00000000-07-0435-0007 368.22
LAWMAN INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 7 ORB
612 P 260 BLK 0435
2424 00000000-07-0436-0004 303.96
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 4 ORB
568 P 330 BLK 0436
2425 00000000-07-0436-0005 304.52
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 5 ORB
569 ,P 25 BLK 0436
2426 00000000-07-0436-0015 368.22
R & H LAND INVESTMENT GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 15 ORB
628 P 349 BLK 0436
2427 00000000-07-0436-0023 397.83
VILARINO RAMON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 23 ORB
629 P 220 BLK 0436
2428 00000000-07-0437-0004 303.96
EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 4 ORB
638 P 524 BLK 0437


2429 00000000-07-0437-0005 303.96
EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 5 ORB
638 P 524 BLK 0437
2430 00000000-07-0437-0012 302.75
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 12 ORB
636 P 411 BLK 0437
2431 00000000-07-0437-0014 393.46
GRAND GERALD & LYNN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 14 ORB


551 P 195 BLK 0437
2432 00000000-07-0437-0018
PAN-FLORIDA LAND ACQUISITIONS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 18 OR
661 P 34 BLK 0437
2433 00000000-07-0437-0021
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 21 OR
554 P 234 BLK 0437
2434 00000000-07-0437-0023
SINKKONEN MARK TRUSTEE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 23 OR
600 P 592 BLK 0437
2435 00000000-07-0438-0002
ORME ROBERT JR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 2 ORB
177 P 230 BLK 0438
2436 00000000-07-0438-0007
LIU KWOK HUNG
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 7, OR
296 P 493 BLK 0438
2437 00000000-07-0438-0008
CHAN PUI PUI & KWOK CHIU LAM
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 8 OR
336 P 428 BLK 438
2438 00000000-07-0438-0010
LAM TUNG WOO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT 7 LOT 10 OR
344 P 415 BLK 438
2439 00000000-07-0438-0015
CHAN CHI LEUNG & DEANNE WONG
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 15 OR
336 P 427 BLK 438
2440 00000000-07-0438-0020
BICKLEY JOSEPH & KAREN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 20 OR
606 P 119 BLK 0438
2441 00000000-07-0439-0005
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 5 ORB
577 P 304 BLK 0439
2442 00000000-07-0439-0007
DE SIMONE GIRO & GINA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 7 ORB
550 P 227 BLK 0439
2443 00000000-07-0439-0008
JONES SHAWN T
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 8 ORB
601 P 429 BLK 0439
2444 00000000-07-0439-0012
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVEST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 12 OR
597 P 447 BLK 0439
2445 00000000-07-0439-0033
SERMARFEL HOLDINGS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 33 OR
601 P 202 BLK 0439
2446 00000000-07-0441-0032
ROLFS MARY B
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 32 OR
241 P 612 BLK 0441
2447 00000000-07-0442-0007
SUNSPACE LAND & DEV GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 7 ORB
598 P 335 BLK 0442
2448 00000000-07-0442-0010
REWI ROBERT J & ROBERT MCMAHC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 10 OR
618 P 491 BLK 0442
2449 00000000-07-0442-0011
BOWMAN BRAD
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 11 OR
610 P 199 BLK 0442
2450 0000000Q-07-0443-0004
DE FURIA DANTE E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 4 ORB
155 P 577 BLK 0443
2451 00000000-07-0443-0006
CHRISTIE GEORGIA & PAULINE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 6 ORB
155 P 670 BLK 0443
2452 00000000-07-0444-0019
RAMDEEN NITA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 19 OR
158 P 65 BLK 0444
2453 00000000-07-0444-0041
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 41 OR
569 P 7 BLK 0444
2454 00000000-07-0446-0002
BANYAN LAND TITLE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 2 ORB
608 P 3801 BLK 0446
2455 00000000-07-0446-0003
SERNA RUBIEL & CLAUDIA
SUNNY HILAS UNIT #7 LOT 3 ORB
570 P 112 BLK 0446
2456 00000000-07-0447-0003
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 3 ORB
569 P 19 BLK 0447
2457 00000000-07-0447-0007
LEVY BARBARA G
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 7 ORB
226 P 773 BLK 0447
2458 00000000-07-0447-0013
QUIGLEY JAMES JR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 13 OR
589 P 362 BLK 0447
2459 00000000-07-0447-0014
FELTY TONY J & CATHY A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 14 O0
279 P 47 BLK 0447
2460 00000000-07-0448-0013
PAN-FLORIDA LAND ACQUISITION!
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 13 OR
661 P 34 BLK 0448
2461 00000000-07-0448-0015
MATKOWSKA HELENA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 15 O0
174 P 401 BLK 0448
2462 00000000-07-044.8-0016
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 16 O0
559 P 441 BLK 0448
2463 00000000-07-0448-0018
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 18 O0
569 P 13 BLK 0448
2464 00000000-07-0449-0020
LAND SAFE, INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 20 O0
569 P 34 BLK 0449
2465 00000000-07-0450-0005
JOHNSON PAULA O'BRIEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 5 OR!
661 P 70 BLK 0450


2466 00000000-07-0450-0023
WHITE JAMES L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 23 OR
158 P 230 BLK 0450
2467 00000000-07-0450-0024
WHITE JAMES L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 24 OR
158 P 231 BLK 0450
2468 00000000-07-0450-0026
PATCH NANCY, MARSHA & WILLIAM
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 26 OR


fry a-,
'~ rv


226 P 18 BLK 0450
303.96 2469 00000000-07-0450-0031 331.01
S PAN-FLORIDA LAND ACQUISITIONS
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 31 ORB
661 P 34 BLK 0450
302.39 2470 00000000-07-0450-0033 452.43
HARVEY JAMES IV & LYNN
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 33 ORB
238 P 1951 BLK 0450
303.96 2471 00000000-07-0450-0057 431.73
HESS ALVIN J & JOANN
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 57 ORB
227 P 76 BLK 0450
303.96 2472 00000000-07-0451-0001 436.78
PARKER MARIAN F
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 1 ORB
163 P 630 BLK 0451
303.06 2473 00000000-07-0452-0002 300.42
SEPUTAS BLANCHE
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 2 ORB
166 P 101 BLK 0452
299.36 2474 00000000-07-0454-0001 383.41
DORIA VITO & HILDA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 1 ORB
593 P 9 BLK 0454
303.96 2475 00000000-07-0454-0008 394.12
CAVALIER DAVID
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 8 ORB
573 P 276 BLK 0454
383.13 2476 00000000-07-0454-0010 366.90
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 10 ORB
569 P 16 BLK 0454
303.96 2477 00000000-07-0455-0005 663.27
DICKINSON JOHN
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 5 ORB
554 P 228 BLK 455
303.96 2478 00000000-07-0455-0007 608.72
RAY KEVIN & JUDITH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 7 ORB
571 P 77 BLK 0455
308.57 2479 00000000-07-0457-0002 303.96
CAVALIER DAVID
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 2 ORB
566 P 212 BLK 0457
308.57 2480 00000000-07-0457-0006 324.12
CLAVIN JOHN & DOROTHY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 6 ORB
171 P 258 BLK 0457
303.96 2481 00000000-07-0457-0007 324.12
CLAVIN JOHN & DOROTHY
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 7 ORB
171 P 257 BLK 0457
582.08 2482 00000000-07-0457-0033 303.96
PAN-FLORIDA LAND ACQUISITIONS
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 33 ORB
661 P 34 BLK 0457
364.73 2483 00000000-07-0458-0004 303.96
CHATEAUNEUF LOUISE
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 4 ORB
241 P 1615 BLK 0458
303.96 2484 00000000-07-0458-0005 303.96
CHATEAUNEUF LOUISE L
B SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 5 ORB
241 P 1615 BLK 0458
331.01 2485 00000000-07-0458-0016 339.75
ON MC CORMICK EDWARD & JOAN
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 16 ORB
181 P 348 BLK 0458
303.96 2486 00000000-07-0458-0019 303.34
VETRA VETONI INTERNATIONAL LLC
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 19 ORB
569 P 361 BLK 0458
298.49 2487 00000000-07-0458-0024 303.34
ISLAND INVESTMENT GROUP
B SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 24 ORB
637 P 191 BLK 0458
450.94 2488 00000000-07-0458-0025 303.34
ISLAND INVESTMENT GROUP
B SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 25 ORB
638 P 219 BLK 0458
381.61 2489 00000000-07-0458-0026 304.39
EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 26 ORB
638 P 524 BLK 0458
355.36 2490 00000000-07-0458-0027 303.96
THOMSON DEV CORP
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 27 ORB
583 P 314 BLK 0458
303.96 2491 00000000-07-0458-0028 303.96
RODONICH ROBERT & BERNADETTE
B SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 28 ORB
593 P 252 BLK 0458
303.96 2492 00000000-07-0458-0029 303.96
PORTA JOSEPH
3 SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 29 ORB
657 P 59 BLK 0458
303.96 2493 00000000-07-0458-0030 303.96
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
B SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 30 ORB
569 P 10 BLK 0458
368.22 2494 00000000-07-0459-0019 347..55
CATOE INVESTMENTS INC
3 SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 19 ORB
665 P 574 BLK 0459
326.86 2495 00000000-07-0459-0022 303.96
SCHILLING MICHAEL
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 22 ORB
268 P 978 BLK 0459
337.78 2496 00000000-07-0459-0023 303.96
SCHILLING MICHAEL
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 23 ORB
268 P 980 BLK 459
316.41 2497 00000000-07-0460-0002 303.96
S LOMBARDI LOUIS & ANNA
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 2 ORB
172 P 296 BLK 0460
384.11 2498 00000000-07-0460-0005 300.85
DICKINSON JOHN
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT 7 LOT 5 OR
558 P 70 BLK 460
384.11 2499 00000000-07-0460-0007 302.45
BLAKE RAYMOND A
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 7 ORB
155 P 393 BLK 0460
384.11 2500 00000000-07-0460-0017 351.57
MILLER LUEVAUHN
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 17 ORB
154 P 703 BLK 0460
355.16 2501 00000000-07-0460-0021 305.54
SD SANFORD INC
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 21 ORB
596 P 296 BLK 0460
419.47 2502 00000000-07-0461-0015 303.96
DICKINSON JOHN
3 SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 15 ORB
554 P 246 BLK 0461


355.36 2503 00000000-07-0461-0016 303.96
BICKLEY JOSEPH & KAREN
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 16 ORB
606 P 119 BLK 0461
355.36 2504 00000000-07-0462-0001 368.48
SD SANFORD INC
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 1 ORB
596 P 296 BLK 0462
360.10 2505 00000000-07-0462-0007 571.60
M QUIGLEY VICKI D
RB SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 7 ORB


624 P 54 BLK 0462
2506 00000000-07-0463-0001 339.08
NEW SEASON LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 1 ORB
604 P 166 BLK 0463
2507 00000000-07-0463-0002 293.50
SMITH CAROL E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 2 ORB
275 P 1578 BLK 0463
2508 00000000-07-0463-0016 303.96
DAVIDSON LISA & ANN-MARIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 16 ORB
570 P 70 BLK 0463
2509 00000000-07-0463-0017 303.96
DAVIDSON LISA & ANN-MARIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 17 ORB
570 P 70 BLK 0463
2510 00000000-07-0464-0001 368.22
SERMARFEL HOLDINGS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 1 ORB
619 P 303 BLK 0464
2511 00000000-07-0464-0002 303.96
SERMARFEL HOLDINGS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 2 ORB
621 P 84 BLK 0464
2512 00000000-07-0464-0007 319.25
SERMARFEL HOLDINGS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 7 ORB
619 P 307 BLK 0464
2513 00000000-07-0464-0008 319.25
SERMARFEL HOLDINGS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 8 ORB
622 P 408 BLK 0464
2514 00000000-07-0464-0014 319.25
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVEST


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 14 ORB
597 P 441 BLK 0464
2515 00000000-07-0464-0017 31
GODOY NUBIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 17 ORB
575 P 001 BLK 0464
2516 00000000-07-0464-0020 31
WEB LAND DEV INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 20 ORB
637 P 95 BLK 0464
2517 00000000-07-0464-0021 31
WEB LAND DEV INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 21 ORB
637 P 93 BLK 0464
2518 00000000-07-0464-0022 31
WEB LAND DEV INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 22 ORB
637 P 91 BLK 0464
2519 00000000-07-0464-0029 36
B & J LAND LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 29 ORB
625 P 328 BLK 0464
2520 00000000-07-0465-0003 45
DICKINSON JOHN


.5.82




.5.82




.5.82




15.82




68.22




i6.03


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 3 ORB
554 P 216 BLK 0465
2521 00000000-07-0465-0004 456.03
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 4 ORB
604 P 309 BLK 0465
2522 00000000-07-0465-0005 456.03
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 5 ORB
604 P 306 BLK 0465
2523 00000000-07-0465-0010 355.36
KELLY ROBERT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 10 ORB
638 P 183 BLK 0465
2524 00000000-07-0466-0012 315.30
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVEST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 12 ORB
597 P 442 BLK 0466
2525 00000000-07-0468-0004 612.80
ANIMASHAUN BOLANIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 4 ORB
586 P 184 BLK 0468
2526 00000000-07-0468-0007 410.57
ISLAND INVESTMENT GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 7 ORB
652 P 322 BLK 0468
2527 00000000-07-0468-0008 421.94
ANIMASHAUN BOLANIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 8 ORB
586 P 184 BLK 0468
2528 00000000-07-0468-0015 379.19
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVEST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 15 ORB
597 P 446 BLK 0468
2529 00000000-07-0468-0017 459.53
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 17 ORB
580 P 504 BLK 0468
2530 00000000-07-0469-0003 373.91
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVEST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #7 LOT 3 ORB
597 P 448 BLK 0469
2531 00000000-08-0470-0002 418.09
ANIMASHAUN BOLANIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 2 ORB
586 P 184 BLK 0470
2532 00000000-08-0470-0003 397.60
DICKINSON JOHN & B D LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 3 ORB
557 P 560 BLK 0470
2533 00000000-08-0472-0007 1230.15
BR HOLDINGS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 7 ORB
654 P 465 BLK 472
2534 00000000-08-0473-0001 1419.35
PENINSULA FLORIDA HOLDINGS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 1 ORB
558 P 217 BLK 473 ALSO PARCEL
DESC IN OR 558 P 217
2535 00000000-08-0476-0004 1425.61
RAMKISSOON GURDAT & J POORAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 4 BLK
476 ORB 676 P 413
2536 00000000-08-0476-0014 340.52
PORTA PROPERTIES & INVESTMENTS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 14 ORB
611 P 272 BLK 0476
2537 00000000-08-0476-0021 366.29
OLSON JOHN & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 21 ORB
163 P 435 BLK 0476
2538 00000000-08-0480-0001 943.63
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 1 BLK
0480
2539 00000000-08-0480-0006 678.42
FINKELSHTEYN ROBERT & A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 6 BLK
480 ORB 653 P 9
2540 00000000-08-0480-0007 678.42
FINKELSHTEYN ROBERT & A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 7 BLK
480 ORB 653 P 13
2541 00000000-08-0480-0008 752.97
FINKELSHTEYN ROBERT & A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 8 BLK
480 ORB 653 P 17
2542 00000000-08-0481-0001 731.50
GUERIN FREDERICK


- $ .4 --4- -.-- .4 .44.4, A 'rrk .%.4.4Zflp '.44
fr.4 ,, .-


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 1 BLK
0481 ORB 669 P 571
2543 00000000-08-0481-0002 540.89
GUERIN FREDERICK
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 2 BLK
481 ORB 669 P 575
2544 00000000-08-0481-0003 765.94
GUERIN FREDERICK
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 3 BLK
481 ORB 669 P 579
2545 00000000-08-0481-0011 833.86
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 11 BLK
0481
2546 00000000-08-0484-0013 341.83
WHITMORE HEATHER A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 13 ORB
599 P 470 BLK 484
2547 00000000-08-0484-0018 439.75
PEREKOPSKY PAVEL M
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 18 ORB
626 P 596 BLK 0484
2548 00000000-08-0484-0026 412.89
SHUSTER ALISA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 26 ORB
595 P 350 BLK 0484
2549 00000000-08-0484-0027 424.33
LIPSKI JOHN JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 27 ORB
605 P 85 BLK 0484
2550 00000000-08-0485-0006 328.22
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 6 ORB
568 P 306 BLK 0485
2551 00000000-08-0486-0005 529.18
JACKSON WILLIAM II ESTATE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 5 ORB
160 P 113 BLK 0486
2552 00000000-08-0486-0010 315.07
MIDY ANTOINE & MARILYN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 10 ORB
163 P 772 BLK 0486
2553 00000000-08-0487-0006 312.06
EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 6 ORB
638 P 524 BLK 0487
2554 00000000-08-0488-0013 303.96
LOPEZ NORBERTO & TANIA D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 13 ORB
665 P 360 BLK 0488
2555 00000000-08-0489-0002 337.78
GILLECE CATHERINE EST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 2 ORB
179 P 170 BLK 0489
2556 00000000-08-0489-0014 367.66
MICHALEK RONALD J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 14 ORB
173 P 58 BLK 0489
2557 00000000-08-0489-0016 303.96
KOKORIS LOUIS A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 16 ORB
157 P 397 BLK 0489
2558 00000000-08-0489-0018 303.96
LETTSOME BRADLEY & J DICKINSON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 18 ORB
572 P 585 BLK 0489
2559 00000000-08-0489-0022 356.88
FELICIANO LUZ CELENIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 22 ORB
179 P 276 BLK 0489
2560 00000000-08-0491-0007 794.36
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 7 BLK
0491
2561 00000000-08-0491-0017 413.88
LUTCHMIDAT KHAIMWATTI S
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 17 BLK
0491 ORB 676 P 330
2562 00000000-08-0492-0002 514.44
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT 8 LOT 2 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 492
2563 00000000-08-0493-0007 352.42
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 7 ORB
578 P 223 BLK 0493
2564 00000000-08-0495-0008 322.43
PHILYAW LAFAYETTE & DAWNA P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 8 ORB
617 P 314 BLK 0495
2565 00000000-08-0495-0011 337.78
GRAY STEVE SR & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 11 ORB
674 P 416 BLK 0495
2566 00000000-08-0495-0013 335.45
CHAMAELEON LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 13 ORB
600 P 194 BLK 0495
2567 00000000-08-0495-0019 333.40
LAND SAFE INVEST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 19 ORB
604 P 303 BLK 0495
2568 00000000-08-0495-0024 344.54
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 24 ORB
559 P 432 BLK 0495
2569 00000000-08-0495-0025 344.54
QUIGLEY JAMES P JR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 25 ORB
590 P 117 BLK 0495
2570 00000000-08-0495-0041 344.54
COASTAL LIVING HOLDINGS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 41 ORB
609 P 14 & P 15 BLK 0495
2571 00000000-08-0495-0043 344.54
MILODRAGOVICH FANNIE & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 43 ORB
632 P 595 BLK 0495
2572 00000000-08-0495-0047 431.88
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 47 ORB
554 P 211 BLK 0495
2573 00000000-08-0496-0010 449.34
LETTSOME BRADLEY & J DICKINSON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 10 ORB
555 P 178 BLK 0496
2574 00000000-08-0496-0014 368.22
MAHONEY ROBERT & HELEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 14 ORB
156 P 387 BLK 0496
2575 00000000-08-0498-0019 303.96
KOSIDLO JOSEPHINE & RICHARD
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 19 ORB
265 P 811 BLK 0498
2576 00000000-08-0498-0020 368.22
KOSIDLO JOSEPHINE & RICHARD


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 20 ORB
265 P 811 BLK 0498
2577 00000000-08-0499-0007 384.21
COLELLA MICHAEL J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 7 ORB
556 P 376 BLK 0499
2578 00000000-08-0499-0017 303.96
GOMEZ ANIBAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 17 ORB
663 P 39 BLK 0499
2579 00000000-08-0499-0022 303.96
STOKER BRENT M & GENIA L

'I








6C, Washington County News, Saturday, May 5, 12, 19, 2007


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 22 ORB
557 P 286 BLK 0499
2580 00000000-08-0500-0001 366.19
B & J LAND LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 1 ORB
616 P 379 BLK 0500
2581 00000000-08-0500-0008 303.96
ROBERTS LARRY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 8 ORB
539 P 330 BLK 0500
2582 00000000-08-0500-0012 410.36
HARRIS RUSK
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 12 ORB
621 P 191 BLK 0500
2583 00000000-08-0500-0014 325.72
HEYKOOP ARIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 14 ORB
170 P 417 BLK 0500
2584 00000000-08-0500-0017 341.83
EDELENBOSCH GEERT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 17 ORB
175 P 410 BLK 0500
2585 00000000-08-0500-0021 310.87
HARRIS RUSK
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 21 ORB
618 P 563 BLK 0500
2586 00000000-08-0501-0006 328.84
SPATZ HARRY J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 6 ORB
158 P 214 BLK 0501
2587 00000000-08-0501-0012 361.76
DE ARMAS JESUS & EILEEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 12 ORB
595 P 462 BLK 0501
2588 00000000-08-0501-0024 385.21
FLANAGAN LINDA JO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 24 ORB
255 P 204 BLK 0501
2589 00000000-08-0501-0040 349.96
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 40 ORB
554 P 202 BLK 0501
2590 00000000-08-0501-0042 344.54
RODONICH ROBERT & BERNADETTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 42 ORB
575 P 478 BLK 0501
2591 00000000-08-0501-0044 495.95
RODONICH ROBERT & BERNADETTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 44 ORB
582 P 382 BLK 0501
2592 00000000-08-0503-0001 661.10
GERSHANOVICH NATALYA B
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 1 ORB
633 P 53 BLK 0503
2593 00000000-08-0503-0004 319.72
GOLLIDAY JOHN & MARCIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 4 ORB
178 P 741 BLK 0503
2594 00000000-08-0503-0005 309.22
GOLLIDAY JOHN & MARCIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 5 ORB
178 P 742 BLK 0503
2595 00000000-08-0503-0011 337.78
CAVALIER DAVID
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 11 ORB
568 P 541 BLK 0503
2596 00000000-08-0503-0021 355.36
BRYANT GROUP INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 21 ORB
674 P 377 BLK 0503
2597 00000000-08-0504-0025 331.01
CAVALIER DAVID
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 25 ORB
568 P 541 BLK 0504
2598 00000000-08-0504-0026 466:42
IUZZOLINO NICOLA TRUSTEE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 26 ORB
179 P 179 BLK 0504
2599 00000000-08-0504-0027 331.01
CAVALIER DAVID
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 27 ORB
568 P 541 BLK 0504
2600 00000000-08-0505-0002 303.96
PAN-FLORIDA LAND ACQUISITIONS


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 2 ORB
661 P 34 BLK 0505
2601 00000000-08-0505-0005 312.06
ACCOSTA FRANK & ANNA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 5 ORB
175 P 411 BLK 0505
2602 00000000-08-0505-0008 309.74
LAND SAFE INVEST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 8 ORB
604 P 300 BLK 0505
2603 00000000-08-0505-0022 301.02
FORMULA 1,2,3 LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 22 ORB
621 P 31 BLK 0505
2604 00000000-08-0507-0009 337.78
PAN-FLORIDA LAND ACQUISITIONS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 9 ORB
661 P 34 BLK 0507
2605 00000000-08-0508-0002 365.29
BEAUBIEN CANDICE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 2 ORB
158 P 259 BLK 0508
2606 00000000-08-0508-0006 368.22
WOLFE JUANITA L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 6 ORB
280 P 1200 BLK 0508
2607 00000000-08-0508-0007 303.96
WOLFE JUANITA L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 7 ORB
280 P 1200 BLK 0508
2608 00000000-08-0509-0001 412.37
PALMER MARK E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 1 ORB
510 P 334 BLK 0509
2609 00000000-08-0509-0002 337.78
PALMER MARK E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 2 ORB
510 P 334 BLK 0509
2610 00000000-08-0509-0006 304.39
ZAPPE WOLFGANG
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 6 ORB
170 P 239 BLK 0509
2611 00000000-08-0509-0009 386.81
LAURIE THELMA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 9 ORB
173 P 460 BLK 0509
2612 00000000-08-0510-0009 303.96
PAN-FLORIDA LAND ACQUISITIONS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 9 ORB
661 P 34 BLK 510
2613 00000000-08-0510-0016 303.96
SANTIAGO ANA MARIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 16 BLK
0510 ORB 447 P 472
2614 00000000-08-0510-0020 289.05
RODONICH ROBERT & BERNADETTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 20 ORB
574 P 443 BLK 0510
2615 00000000-08-0511-0005 303.96
ODIWO IDANESI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 5 ORB
637 P 210 BLK 0511
2616 00000000-08-0511-0019 290.68
PETERS PATRICK & ANGELINA


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 19 OR
173 P 461 BLK 0511
2617 00000000-08-0511-0021
BOOTH BARBARA JEAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 21 OR
203 P 388 BLK 0511
2618 00000000-08-0511-0026
GILLOT MARJARETTE J & PHANES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 8 LOT 26
BLK 0511 ORB 655 P 456
2619 00000000-08-0512-0003
THOMSON DEVELOPMENT LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 3 ORB
621 P 344 BLK 0512
2620 00000000-08-0512-0004
DE MONTE DOMINICK & STELLA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 4 ORB
167 P 333 BLK 0512
2621 00000000-08-0512-0005
KOWALEWSKI GENEVA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 5 ORB
169 P 654 BLK 0512
2622 00000000-08-0513-0003
CARL HAROLD EMORY III
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 3 ORB
629 P 202 BLK 0513
2623 00000000-08-0513-0023
KREAK MARION & CHRISTINE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 23 OR
156 P 417 BLK 0513
2624 00000000-08-0513-0028
GORDON CAULTON & JOY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 28 OR
565 P 500 BLK 0513
2625 00000000-08-0514-0003
VILARINO RAMON & F GRAJALES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 3 ORB
582 P 472 BLK 0514
2626 00000000-08-0515-0007
THOMSON DEV CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 7 ORB
599 P 459 BLK 0515
2627 00000000-08-0515-0012
SMITH EDWARD JR & JOY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 12 OR
179 P 186 BLK 0515
2628 00000000-08-0515-0013
SMITH EDWARD JR & JOY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 13 OR
179 P 187 BLK 0515
2629 00000000-08-0515-0015
DEFELICE RALPH SR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 15 Oi
179 P 281 BLK 0515
2630 00000000-08-0518-0002
CHMURA JOSEPH & BERNICE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 2 ORB
222 P 681 BLK 0518
2631 00000000-08-0518-0005
ZAUCHA SUSAN M
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 5 ORB
207 P 560 BLK 0518
2632 00000000-08-0518-0006
MC COWN WILLIAM
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 6 ORB
652 P 312 BLK 0518 ORB 652 P
19
2633 00000000-08-0520-0007
THOMSON DEVELOPMENT CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 7 ORB
575 P 234 BLK 0520
2634 00000000-08-0521-0001
EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 1 ORB
638 P 524 BLK 0521
2635 00000000-08-0521-0009
DE LUCA LOUIS & DIANE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 9 ORB


167 P 524 BLK 0521
2636 00000000-08-0522-0009 337.78
VILARINO RAMON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 9 ORB
629 P 220 BLK 0522
2637 00000000-08-0522-0012 490.78
GOLOVATAYA INNA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 12 ORB
628 P 101 BLK 0522
2638 00000000-08-0523-0008 300.61
CARL HAROLD EMORY III
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 8 ORB
629 P 201 BLK 0523
2639 00000000-08-0523-0009 445.18
CARL HAROLD EMORY III
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 9 ORB
629 P 200 BLK 0523
2640 00000000-08-0523-0021 303.96
EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 21 ORB
638 P 524 BLK 0523
2641 00000000-08-0523-0022 303.96
EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 22 ORB
638 P 524 BLK 0523
2642 00000000-08-0523-0023 303.96
EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 23 ORB
638 P 524 BLK 0523
2643 00000000-08-0523-0024 303.96
EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 24 ORB
638 P 524 BLK 0523
2644 00000000-08-0523-0025 303.96
MOURATIDIS JOYCE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 25 ORB
178 P 839 BLK 0523
2645 00000000-08-0524-0002 452.85
JOHNSTON ANNIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 2 ORB
179 P 289 BLK 0524
2646 00000000-08-0525-0003 303.96
EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 3 ORB
638 P 524 BLK 0525
2647 00000000-08-0525-0004 343.87
EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 4 ORB
638 P 524 BLK 0525
2648 00000000-08-0525-0009 471.92
SUTTON & COHEN LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 9 ORB
614 P 397 BLK 0525
2649 00000000-08-0526-0014 405.42
MC GANN WILLIAM
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 14 ORB
158 P 579 BLK 0526
2650 00000000-08-0527-0010 303.96
VILARINO RAMON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 10 ORB
629 P 220 BLK 0527
2651 00000000-08-0529-0014 303.96
PETRETTI LIDO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 14 ORB
171 P 147 BLK 0529
2652 00000000-08-0530-0005 303.96
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 5 ORB
578 P 201 BLK 0530
2653 00000000-08-0530-0017 303.96


RB VILARINO RAMON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 17 ORB
290.68 627 P 463 BLK 0530
2654 00000000-08-0530-0018 303.96
RB VILARINO RAMON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 18 ORB
303.96 627 P 463 BLK 0530
2655 00000000-08-0530-0019 303.96
VILARINO RAMON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 19 ORB
303.96 627 P 463 BLK 0530
2656 00000000-08-0530-0025 303.96
MC QUAGGE DEV & CONST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 25 ORB
303.96 610 P 332 BLK 0530
2657 00000000-08-0531-0011 303.96
PAN-FLORIDA LAND ACQUISITIONS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 11 BLK
303.96 0661 ORB 34 P 208
2658 00000000-08-0532-0008 337.78
WISDOM KIRK & KEISHA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 8 ORB
311.82 608 P 580 BLK 0532
2659 00000000-08-0532-0011 402.99
LAND SAFE INVEST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 11 ORB
303.96 604 P 294 BLK 0532
2660 00000000-08-0532-0012 303.96
RB DIEBOLD TERRY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 12 ORB
296.08 227 P 661 BLK 0532
2661 00000000-08-0532-0013 303.96
RB DIEBOLD TERRY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 13 ORB
303.96 227 P 660 BLK 0532
2662 00000000-08-0533-0005 303.96
BRUNSWICK HOMES INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 5 ORB
303.96 572 P 246 BLK 0533
2663 00000000-08-0533-0012 303.96
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 12 ORB
293.17 563 P 150 BLK 533
2664 00000000-08-0533-0017 386.81
RB EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 17 ORB
444.19 638 P 524 BLK 0533
2665 00000000-08-0533-0018 303.96
RB EVOLUTION CAPITAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 18 ORB
337.78 638 P 524 BLK 0533
2666 00000000-08-0533-0023 303.96
RB ISLAND INVESTMENT GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 23 ORB
303.96 652 P 323 BLK 0533
2667 00000000-08-0533-0024 303.96
ISLAND INVESTMENT GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 24 ORB
487.46 652 P 327 BLK 0533
2668 00000000-08-0534-0011 303.96
LOPEZ NORBERTO & TANIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 11 ORB
339.03 665 P 121 BLK 0534
2669 00000000-08-0534-0015 405.42
B NOWICKI ROBIN M
3 SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 15 ORB
647 P 211 BLK 0534
303.96 2670 00000000-08-0534-0018 303.96
IUZZOLINO NICOLA TRUSTEE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 18 ORB
191 P 605 BLK 0534
336.15 2671 00000000-08-0535-0002 344.54
BARBA RICHARD D
B SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 2 ORB
185 P 526 BLK 0535
370.34 2672 00000000-08-0535-0012 598.10
PEREKOPSKY PAVEL M
B SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 12 ORB


626 P 594 BLK 0535
2673 00000000-08-0536-0005 496.21
LEONARD ALLEN E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 5 ORB
163 P 292 BLK 0536
2674 00000000-08-0537-0002 337.78
TROXELL RAYMOND
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 2 ORB
622 P 403 BLK 0537
2675 00000000-08-0537-0008 392.51
THOMSON DEVELOPMENT LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 8 ORB
655 P 223 BLK 0537
2676 00000000-08-0538-0003 303.96
LAND GROUP OF SW FL INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 3 ORB
610 P 545 BLK 0538
2677 00000000-08-0538-0007 307.13
THOMSON DEV CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 7 ORB
584 P 546 BLK 0538
2678 00000000-08-0539-0005 526.86
TCA DEVELOPMENT GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 5 ORB
649 P 13 BLK 0539
2679 00000000-08-0539-0007 466.07
GRAHAM CLIFF
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 7 ORB
483 P 218 BLK 0539
2680 00000000-08-0540-0001 380.32
REFEEN MATHERS LAURIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 8 LOT 1 ORB
276 P 2420 BLK 0540
2681 00000000-08-0540-0004 331.69
MAC LELLAN LINDA L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 4 ORB
331 P 580 BLK 0540
2682 00000000-08-0540-0009 303.96
STORY THOMAS & CHERYL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 9 ORB
160 P 250 BLK 0540
2683 00000000-08-0540-0010 303.96
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #8 LOT 10 ORB
559 P 391 BLK 0540
2684 00000000-08-0542-0009 1143.72
SUNSPACE LAND & DEV GROUP LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT 8 LOT 00
TRACT "A" BLK 542
ORB 646 P 48
2685 00000000-09-0544-0005 374.26
ISLAND INVESTMENTS GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 5 ORB
627 P 467 BLK 0544
2686 00000000-09-0544-0007 344.54
HAYES MATTHEW
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 7 ORB
640 P 350 BLK 0544
2687 00000000-09-0544-0008 392.59
HAYES MATTHEW
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 8 ORB
640 P 350 BLK 0544
2688 00000000-09-0544-0022 361.49
BICKLEY JOSEPH & KAREN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 22 ORB
602 P 146 BLK 0544
2689 00000000-09-0544-0023 358.66
BICKLEY JOSEPH & KAREN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 23 ORB
602 P 146 BLK 0544


2690 00000000-09-0544-0027 723.34
WHITE MICHAEL & PATRICIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 27 ORB
160 P 144 BLK 0544
2691 00000000-09-0544-0028 584.02
WHITE MICHAEL & PATRICIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 28 ORB
160 P 369 BLK 0544
2692 00000000-09-0544-0030 344.54
LIPSKI JOHN JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 30 ORB
605 P 85 BLK 0544
2693 00000000-09-0544-0031 648.38
LIPSKI JOHN JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 31 ORB
605 P 85 BLK 0544
2694 00000000-09-0546-0001 331.01
SERNA RUBIEL & CLAUDIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 1 ORB
570 P 113 BLK 0546
2695 00000000-09-0547-0003 498.94
GUILMANCHINE ROUSTEM
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 3 ORB
601 P 320 BLK 0547
2696 00000000-09-0553-0001 468.07
BUCKNOR DARON E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 1 ORB
562 P 467 BLK 0553
2697 00000000-09-0553-0007 303.96
SCOTT LLEWELYN & SANDRA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 7 ORB
567 P 530 BLK 0553
2698 00000000-09-0553-0008 442.62
B & J LAND LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 8 ORB
632 P 154 BLK 0553
2699 00000000-09-0553-0011 303.96
CORNER THEODORE JAMES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 11 ORB
675 P 527 BLK 0553
2700 00000000-09-0553-0013 303.96
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 13 ORB
559 P 447 BLK 0553
2701 00000000-09-0553-0014 303.96
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 14 ORB
559 P 444 BLK 0553
2702 00000000-09-0554-0002 362.13
PARADISE GARDEN CHURCH INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 2 ORB
392 P 440 BLK 0554
2703 00000000-09-0554-0015 355.36
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 15 ORB
563 P 180 BLK 0554
2704 00000000-09-0555-0004 303.96
COLOMBO PETER A III
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 4 ORB
272 P 336 BLK 0555
2705 00000000-09-0555-0011 305.21
GLORIA ROBERT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 11 ORB
629 P 1 BLK 0555, ORB 649 P
489
2706 00000000-09-0556-0011 438.46
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 11 ORB
627 P 48 BLK 0556
2707 00000000-09-0557-0017 338.66
ANIMASHAUN BOLANIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 17 ORB
586 P 184 BLK 0557
2708 00000000-09-0557-0018 414.95
ANIMASHAUN BOLANIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 18 ORB
586 P 184 BLK 0557
2709 00000000-09-0557-0025 307.52
LIPSKI JOHN JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 25 ORB
605 P 85 BLK 0557
2710 00000000-09-0557-0026 303.96
LIPSKI JOHN JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 26 ORB
605 P, 85 BLK 0557
2711 00000000-09-0557-0028 331.01
ROLSTON EDITH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #9 LOT 28 ORB
233 P 1119 BLK 0557
2712 00000000-10-0564-0001 311.88
ROBLEDAL INTERNATIONAL CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 1 ORB
644 P 99 BLK 0564
2713 00000000-10-0565-0025 303.96
SUNSTYLES LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 25
ORB 580 P 275 BLK 0565
2714 00000000-10-0567-0003 337.78
SCHWARTZ CHARLES &GERTRUDE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 3 ORB
210 P 121 BLK 0567
2715 00000000-10-0567-0004 303.96
PODOLSKAYA Y & R YABLONSKAYA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 4 ORB
619 P 402 BLK 0567
2716 00000000-10-0567-0009 303.96
EAVES KEVIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 9 ORB
651 P 211 BLK 0567
2717 00000000-10-0568-0011 301.25
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 11
ORB 563 P 153 BLK 0568
2718 00000000-10-0568-0014 436.29
SMITH ROBERT GORDON JR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 14
ORB 414 P 128 BLK 0568
2719 00000000-10-0568-0015 435.71
SMITH ROBERT GORDON JR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 15
ORB 414 P 128 BLK 0568
2720 00000000-10-0569-0011 303.96
SWAN SCOTT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 11
ORB 593 P 432 BLK 0569
2721 00000000-10-0569-0015 341.83
COURTNEY THOMAS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 10 LOT 15
ORB 148 P 773 BLK 0569
2722 00000000-10-0570-0002 379.33
KRAGES JULIUS & MARY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 2 ORB
134 P 255 BLK 0570
2723 00000000-10-0570-0005 349.96
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 5 ORB


559 P 388 BLK 0570
2724 00000000-10-0570-0009 349.96
PODOLSKAYA Y & R YABLONSKAYA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 9 ORB
619 P 437 BLK 0570
2725 00000000-10-0571-0008 314.77
MORRIS JOSEPHINE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 8 ORB
565 P 520 BLK 0571
2726 00000000-10-0571-0021 341.83
THOMSON DEV CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 21


ORB 596 P 302 BLK 0571
2727 00000000-10-0571-0023 341.83
JULES DUGUENEL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 23
ORB 598 P 17 BLK 0571.
2728 00000000-10-0572-0005 303.96
MEDINA RAFEAL & TERRI LYNN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 5 ORB
561 P 311 BLK 0572
2729 00000000-10-0572-0025 337.78
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 25
ORB 621 P 502 BLK 0572
2730 00000000-10-0572-0026 303.96
HAMILTON LOIS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 26
ORB 84 P 622 BLK 0572
2731 00000000-10-0573-0012 303.96
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 12
ORB 563 P 156 BLK 573
2732 00000000-10-0573-0028 303.96
TORRES ANGELA MARIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 28
ORB 287 P 334 BLK 0573
2733 00000000-10-0574-0002 303.96
SPRIGS DAVID H & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 2 ORB
610 P 442 BLK 0574
2734 00000000-10-0574-0005 303.96
JULES DUQUENEL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 5 ORB
547 P 302 BLK 0574
2735 00000000-10-0575-0015 382.77
BRUNSWICK HOMES INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 15
ORB 580 P 28-32 BLK 0575
2736 00000000-10-0575-0049 484.24
MC ELWAIN ROCKY & ANGELA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 49
ORB 590 P 70 BLK 0575
2737 00000000-10-0576-0007 303.96
VERBECK KENNETH C & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 7 ORB
665 P 213 BLK 0576
2738 00000000-10-0576-0034 303.96
MC MILLAN RICHARD & DENISE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 34
ORB 601 P 143 BLK 0576
2739 00000000-10-0577-0002 303.96
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 2 ORB
616 P 144 BLK 577
2740 00000000-10-0577-0009 303.96
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 9 ORB
616 P 138 BLK 577
2741 00000000-10-0577-0012 368.22
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 12
ORB 579 P 358 BLK 0577
2742 00000000-10-0578-0010 303.96
HAYNE LULU L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 10
ORB 84 P 501 BLK 0578
2743 00000000-10-0578-0012 303.96
VETRA VETONI INTERNATIONAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 12
ORB 569 P 363 BLK 0578
2744 00000000-10-0579-0004 303.96
PARVIAINEN LINDA & SANDRA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 4 ORB
84 P 508 BLK 0579
2745 00000000-10-0579-0009 368.22
PARRINELLI IGNATIUS & L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 9 ORB
139 P 614 BLK 0579
2746 00000000-10-0579-0013 303.96
MONTABONE LEO JR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 13
ORB 84 P 743 BLK 0579
2747 00000000-10-0580-0017 335.93
CARVER ALYSSA M
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 17
ORB 593 P 305 BLK 0580
2748 00000000-10-0581-0001 368.22
THOMSON DEVELOPMENT LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 1 ORB -
623 P 166 BLK 0581
2749 00000000-10-0581-0006 382.70
PORTA JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 10 LOT 6
ORB 555 P 5 BLK 0581
2750 00000000-10-0581-0029 368.22
MINER GARY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 29
ORB 617 P 210 BLK 0581
2751 00000000-10-0581-0030 303.96
MINER GARY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 30
ORB 617 P 210 BLK 0581
2752 00000000-10-0581-0031 288.36
CHRASTNY GERHARD
SUNNY HILLS UNIT' #10 LOT 31
ORB 84 P 546 BLK 0581
2753 00000000-10-0581-0033 392.92
LOPEZ JUAN MANUEL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 33
ORB 643 P 228 BLK 0581
2754 00000000-10-0582-0004 322.90
CIANELLI CLARA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 4 ORB
84 P 369 BLK 0582
2755 00000000-10-0582-0007 369.32
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 7 ORB '
627 P 39 BLK 0582
2756 00000000-10-0584-0007 303.96
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 7 ORB '
559 P 385 BLK 0584
2757 00000000-10-0584-0012 303.96
POTTER DONALD & JEAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 12
ORB 165 P 554 BLK 0584
2758 00000000-10-0585-0002 303.96
GMI & D LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 2 ORB
599 P 209 BLK 0585
2759 00000000-10-0585-0005 303.96
MC MILLAN RICHARD & DENISE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 5 ORB
601 P 143 BLK 0585
2760 00000000-10-0585-0017 305.21
SHIPIOR BRUNO F & KATHY K
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 17


ORB 267 P 2463 OR 317 P 113
BLK 585
2761 00000000-10-0585-0018 369.47
SHIPIOR BRUNO F & KATHY K
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 18
ORB 267 P 2473 OR 317 P 114
BLK 585
2762 00000000-10-0586-0014 303.96
MC MILLAN RICHARD & DENISE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 14
ORB 601 P 143 BLK 0586
2763 00000000-10-0586-0019 303.96







Saturday, May 5, 12, 19, 2007, Washington County News, 7C


GARCIA ROBERT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 19
ORB 631 P 235 BLK 0586
2764 00000000-10-0586-0023 303.96
WALKER LLOYD A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 23
ORB 634 P 376 BLK 0586
2765 00000000-10-0588-0008 303.96
SLUTZKIN SUSAN A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 8 ORB
491 P 280 BLK 0588
2766 00000000-10-0588-0009 305.03
SLUTZKIN SUSAN A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 9 ORB
491 P 282 BLK 0588
2767 00000000-10-0588-0024 303.96
HERRERA URSULA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 24
ORB 591 P 385 BLK 0588
2768 00000000-10-0588-0032 303.96
LANDDEV LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 32
ORB 633 P 223 BLK 0588
2769 00000000-10-0588-0039 303.96
LANDDEV LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 39
ORB 633 P 223 BLK 0588
2770 00000000-10-0588-0051 329.16
SALMON THELVA DOREEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 51
ORB 554 P 279 BLK 0588
2771 00000000-10-0612-0001 385.96
JEFFRIES JOHN ROBERT & M LYNNE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 1 ORB
318 P 545 BLK 0612
2772 00000000-10-0612-0009 325.59
YU CHENG PERCY & MARIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 9 ORB
158 P 239 BLK 0612
2773 00000000-10-0612-0022 339.12
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 22
ORB 561 P 458 BLK 0612
2774 00000000-10-0613-0012 438.25
LAND GROUP OF SW FL INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 12
ORB 614 P 144 BLK 0613
2775 00000000-10-0613-0015 310.72
GRANDSON MAUREEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 15
ORB 651 P 85 BLK 0613
2776 00000000-10-0614-0001 368.22
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 1 ORB
555 P 14 BLK 0614
2777 00000000-10-0614-0008 303.96
ADKINS BARBARA A & ROBERT J
SUIWY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 8 ORB
204 P 670 BLK 0614
2778 00000000-10-0615-0006 303.96
VETRA VETONI INTERNATIONAL LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 6 ORB
569 P 359 BLK 0615
2779 00000000-10-0615-0007 337.78
DUGAN DAANISH .
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 7 ORB
604 P 331 BLK 0615
2780 00000000-10-0615-0016 303.96
GALLAS ROYLENE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 16
ORB 217 P 162 BLK 0615
2781 00000000-10-0616-0001 461.24
DUFFIELD ENTERPRISES LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 1 ORB
618 P 449 BLK 0616
2782 00000000-10-0616-0002 337.78
DUFFIELD ENTERPRISES LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 2 ORB
618 P 449 BLK 0616
2783 00000000-10-0616-0003 452.31
DUFFIELD ENTERPRISES LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 3 ORB
618 P 449 BLK 0616
2784 00000000-10-0617-0005 312.06
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 5 ORB
579 P 352 BLK 0617
2785 00000000-10-0618-0002 38.80
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #10 LOT 2 ORB
554 P 125 BLK 0618
2786 00000000-11-0737-0006 337.78
JAWORSKI JAMES & TRACY A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 6 ORB
293 P 541-547 BLK 0737
2787 00000000-11-0739-0001 369.14
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVESTME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 1 ORB
618 P 267 BLK 0739
2788 00000000-11-0739-0005 429.61
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 5 ORB
579 P 355 BLK 0739
2789 00000000-11-0739-0007 352.88
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 7 ORB
579 P 361 BLK 0739
2790 00000000-11-0740-0003 303.96
VETRA VETRONI INTERNATIONAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 3 ORB
569 P 365 BLK 0740
2791 00000000-11-0740-0004 303.96
VETRA VETRONI INTERNATIONAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 4 ORB
569 P 365 BLK 0740
2792 00000000-11-0740-0005 303.96
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVESTME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 5 ORB
618 P 261 BLK 0740 .
2793 00000000-11-0740-0006 303.96
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVESTME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 6 ORB
618 P 264 BLK 0740
2794 00000000-11-0740-0014 303.96
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVESTME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 14
ORB 618 P 270 BLK 0740
2795 00000000-11-0741-0011 303.96
FORMULA 1 2 3 LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 11
ORB 562 P 506 BLK 0741
2796 00000000-11-0741-0012 303.96
FORMULA 1 2 3 LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 12
ORB 562 P 506 BLK 0741
2797 00000000-11-0741-0013 303.96
LISSONE ANDRE & GINA LUCIEN


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 13
BLK 0741 ORB 656 P 9
2798 00000000-11-0742-0019 303.96
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 19
ORB 555 P 23 BLK 0742
2799 00000000-11-0743-0001 303.96
GAMMON RICHARD E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 1 ORB
236 P 1843 BLK 0743
2800 00000000-11-0743-0002 303.96


GAMMON RICHARD E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 2 ORB
236 P 1844 BLK 0743
2801 00000000-11-0743-0003 303.96
GAMMON RICHARD E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 3 ORB
236 P 1845 BLK 0743
2802 00000000-11-0743-0004 303.96
GAMMON RICHARD E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 4 ORB
236 P 1846 BLK 0743
2803 00000000-11-0743-0007 303.96
RODONICH ROBERT & BERNADETTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 7 ORB
595 P 187 BLK 0743
2804 00000000-11-0743-0028 303.96
QUIGLEY VICKI DEBBIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 28
ORB 586 P 492 BLK 0743
2805 00000000-11-0743-0051 303.96
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 51
ORB 550 P 381 BLK 0743
2806 00000000-11-0743-0052 303.96
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 52
ORB 583 P 371 BLK 0743
2807 00000000-11-0743-0055 303.96
PARIS CHARLES & HELEN TRUSTEES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 55
ORB 540 P 180 BLK 0743
2808 00000000-11-0743-0057 303.96
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 57
ORB 639 P 74 BLK 0743
2809 00000000-11-0743-0058 303.96
DUNIVANT RHEA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 58
ORB 161 P 248 BLK 0743
2810 00000000-11-0743-0060 303.96
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 60
ORB 611 P 303 BLK 0743
2811 00000000-11-0744-0001 303.96
LANG UTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 1 ORB
242 P 160 BLK 0744
2812 00000000-11-0745-0007 303.96
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 7 ORB
579 P 435 BLK 0745
2813 00000000-11-0745-0012 303.96
WANG CHEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 12
BLK 0745 ORB 598 P 375
2814 00000000-11-0745-0015 303.96
POST NORBERT & CHARLOTTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 15
ORB 158 P 733 BLK 0745
2815 00000000-11-0745-0016 303.96
POST NORBERT & CHARLOTTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 16
ORB 158 P 734 BLK 0745
2816 00000000-11-0745-0018 303.96
LANG UTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 18
ORB 161 P 249 BLK 0745
2817 00000000-11-0746-0004 303.96
SIMS MICHAEL & CAROL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 4 ORB
166 P 81 BLK 0746
2818 00000000-11-0746-0011 303.96
GILBREATH STANLEY W
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 11
ORB 159 P 720 BLK 0746
2819 00000000-11-0746-0024 303.96
DIVERSIFIED LENDING & INVESTED
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 24
ORB 618 P 258 BLK 0746
2820 00000000-11-0746-0025 303.96
EAVES KEVIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 25
ORB 651 P 206 BLK 0746
2821 00000000-11-0747-0014 303.96
COLELLA MICHAEL J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 14
ORB 556 P 3"7 BLK 0747
2822 00000000-11-0747-0015 303.96
COLELLA MICHAEL J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 15
ORB 556 P 378 BLK 0747
2823 00000000-11-0748-0002 303.96
WALSH MARION L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 2 ORB
157 P 675 BLK 0748
2824 00000000-11-0748-0003 303.96
WALSH MARION L
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 3 ORB
157 P 677 BLK 0748
2825 00000000-11-0748-0008 303.96
YOUNG ROBERT & ROSEMARY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 8 ORB
185 P 531 BLK 0748
2826 00000000-11-0748-0013 303.96
REILLY RITA J & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 13
ORB 165 P 98 BLK 0748
2827 00000000-11-0748-0017 303.96
WALKER LLOYD A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 17
ORB 629 P 115 BLK 0748
2828 00000000-11-0748-0023 303.96
CLARKE ISAAC & RICHARD
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 23
ORB 591 P 528 BLK 0748
2829 00000000-11-0749-0006 303.96
HOMECYCLES INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 6 ORB
639 P 492 BLK 0749
2830 00000000-11-0749-0014 303.96
CREMERS JEANNE PASCALINE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 14
ORB 649 P 433 BLK 0749
2831 00000000-11-0750-0004 303.96
SWAENEPOEL MICHAEL & VIVIAN I
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 4 ORB
526 P 444 BLK 750
2832 00000000-11-0750-0009 303.96
ZELLER LILLIE & HENRY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 9 ORB
368 P 20 BLK 0750
2833 00000000-11-0750-0019 303.96
BUTCHIKAS KEITH & KRISTI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 19
ORB 591 P 264 BLK 0750
2834 00000000-11-0750-0024 303.96
EAVES KEVIN


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 24
ORB 651 P 213 BLK 0750
2835 00000000-11-0751-0002 303.96
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 2 ORB
579 P 438 BLK 0751
2836 00000000-11-0751-0005 303.96
VACKARO JIM
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 5 ORB
588 P 5 BLK 0751
2837 00000000-11-0751-0006 303.96


VACKARO JIM
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 6 ORB
588 P 5 BLK 0751
2838 00000000-11-0751-0017 303.96
STARR FRANK TRSTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 17
ORB 269 P 1448 BLK 0751
2839 00000000-11-0751-0021 303.96
STARR FRANK & LILLIAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 21
ORB 165 P 375 BLK 0751
2840 00000000-11-0752-0004 303.96
QUINATA JUAN & DOLORES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 4 ORB
174 P 678 BLK 0752
2841 00000000-11-0752-0006 303.96
ENGLETT MATTHEW S
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 6 ORB
619 P 96 BLK 752
2842 00000000-11-0752-0012 303.96
EAVES KEVIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 12
ORB 651 P 214 BLK 0752
2843 00000000-11-0753-0003 303.96
LOPEZ JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 3 BLK
753 ORB 614 P 257
2844 00000000-11-0753-0004 303.96
LOPEZ JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 4 BLK
753 ORB 615 P 381
2845 00000000-11-0753-0005 303.96
LOPEZ JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 5 BLK
753 ORB 615 P 385
2846 00000000-11-0753-0006 303.96
LOPEZ JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 6 BLK
753 ORB 615 P 389
2847 00000000-11-0753-0007 303.96
LOPEZ JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 7 BLK
753 ORB 615 P 393
2848 00000000-11-0753-0008 303.96
LOPEZ JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 8 BLK
753 ORB 615 P 397
2849 00000000-11-0753-0009 303.96
LOPEZ JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 9 BLK
753 ORB 615 P 401
2850 00000000-11-0753-0014 303.96
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 14
ORB 579 P 340 BLK 0753
2851 00000000-11-0754-0007 303.96
BANYAN LAND TITLE CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 7 ORB
608 P 358 BLK 0754
2852 00000000-11-0755-0001 303.96
CATOE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 1 ORB
587 P 81 & 82 BLK 0755
2853 00000000-11-0755-0002 303.96
HISHINUMA KENETSU '
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 2 ORB
231 P 2250 BLK 0755
2854 00000000-11-0756-0007 303.96
SUNSPACE LAND & DEV GROUP LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 7 ORB
598 P 336,BLK 0756
2855 00000000-11-0756-0013 303.96
GREGORY JOHN R & ALBA P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 13
ORB 161 P 591 BLK 0756
2856 00000000-11-0756-0025 303.96
TORCH WATER PROPERTIES LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 25
ORB 655 P 481 BLK 0756
2857 00000000-11-0757-0001 303.96
ROBBE FRANCHISE & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 1 ORB
160 P 195 BLK 0757
2858 00000000-11-0757-0002 303.96
ROBBE FRANCHISE & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 2 ORB
160 P 194 BLK 0757
2859 00000000-11-0757-0012 303.96
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 12
ORB 579 P 343 BLK 0757
2860 00000000-11-0758-0001 303.96
A & D PROPERTY & INVESTMENTS
,SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 1 ORB
640 P 261 BLK 0758
2861 00000000-11-0759-0001 303.96
STREETWISE FL ASSET INVEST LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 1 ORB
604 P 122 BLK 0759
2862 00000000-11-0759-0004 303.96
WACHOLDER BARRY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 4 BLK
0759 ORB 607 P 247
2863 00000000-11-0759-0006 303.96
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 6 ORB
561 P 455 BLK 0759
2864 00000000-11-0759-0007 303.96
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 7 ORB
561 P 458 BLK 0759
2865 00000000-11-0759-0008 303.96
MOORE MARLON & MONA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 8 ORB
171 P 365 BLK 0759
2866 00000000-11-0759-0009 303.96
MOORE MARLON & MONA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 9 ORB
171 P 364 BLK 0759
2867 00000000-11-0759-0019 303.96
GHANESS NARHARRY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 19
ORB 607 P 251 BLK 0759
2868 00000000-11-0759-0020 303.96
GHANESS NARHARRY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 20
ORB 607 P 255 BLK 759
2869 00000000-11-0760-0006 303.96
DICKINSON JOHN & KEVIN EAVES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 6 ORB
664 P 554 BLK 0760
2870 00000000-11-0760-0007 303.96
DICKINSON JOHN & KEVIN EAVES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 7 ORB
664 P 554 BLK 0760
2871 00000000-11-0760-0009 303.96
LETTSOME BRADLEY D


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 9 ORB
568 P 220 BLK 0760
2872 00000000-11-0760-0010 303.96
HARBOUR ROBERT G
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 10
ORB 238 P 31 BLK 0760
2873 00000000-11-0761-0008 303.96
EUGENE MARTIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 8 BLK
0761 ORB 673 P 104
2874 00000000-11-0761-0015 303.96


LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 15
ORB 564 P 90 BLK 0761
2875 00000000-11-0761-0020 303.96
BADARO OUBERTO J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 20
ORB 170 P 639 BLK 0761
2876 00000000-11-0763-0009 303.96
TETI LUIGI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 9 ORB
181 P 316 BLK 0763
2877 00000000-11-0763-0010 303.96
VILARINO RAMON & F GRAJALES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 10
ORB 582 P 442 BLK 0763
2878 00000000-11-0764-0011 303.96
EAVES KEVIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 11
ORB 651 P 207 BLK 0764
2879 00000000-11-0764-0012 303.96
EAVES KEVIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 12
ORB 651 P 212 BLK 0764
2880 00000000-11-0764-0015 303.96
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 15
ORB 579 P 420 BLK 0764
2881 00000000-11-0764-0016 303.96
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 16
ORB 579 P 414 BLK 0764
2882 00000000-11-0765-0025 303.96
PORTA JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 25
ORB 563 P 108 BLK 0765
2883 00000000-11-0765-0026 303.96
PORTA JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 26
ORB 563 P 111 BLK 0765
2884 00000000-11-0765-0034 390.64
ASTROLOGO REMEDIOS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 34
ORB 268 P 946 BLK 0765
2885 00000000-11-0766-0002 331.01
BETTGES WILHELM & EMMI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 2 ORB
163 P 389 BLK 0766
2886 00000000-11-0766-0002 PY 56.58
BETTGES WILHELM & EMMI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 2 ORB
163 P 389 BLK 0766
2887 00000000-11-0766-0002, PY 48.49
BETTGES WILHELM & EMMI
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 2 ORB
163 P 389 BLK 0766
2888 00000000-11-0766-0005 303.96
REVELL ANNA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 5 ORB
565 P 139 BLK 0766
2889 00000000-11-0766-0014 303.96
JACKSON DONNA & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 14
ORB 626 P 463 BLK 0766
2890 00000000-11-0766-0015 303.96
REYNOLDS DEON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 15
BLK 0766 ORB 626 P 467
2891 00000000-11-0766-0018 377.53
SMITH MERWIN G TRUSTEE ESTATE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 18
ORB 449 P 41 BLK 0766
2892 00000000-11-0766-0019 303.96
SMITH MERWIN G TRUSTEE ESTATE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 19
ORB 449 P 41 BLK 0766
2893 00000000-11-0766-0029 303.96
EAVES KEVIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 29
ORB 651 P 209 BLK 0766
2894 00000000-11-0766-0030 303.96
EAVES KEVIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 30
ORB 651 P 208 BLK 0766
2895 00000000-11-0768-0004 303.96
POBLETE JORGE R
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 4 ORB
160 P 453 BLK 0768
2896 00000000-11-0769-0001 476.29
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 1 ORB
561 P 470 BLK 0769
2897 00000000-11-0769-0009 414.67
ANIMASHAUN BOLAINE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 9 ORB
586 P 184 BLK 0769
2898 00000000-11-0769-0014 303.96
GLASER REINHOLD
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 14
ORB 176 P 141 BLK 0769
2899 00000000-11-0770-0016 303.96
ERARD CLIFFORD
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 16
ORB 602 P 334 BLK 0770
2900 00000000-11-0770-0017 375.65
ERARD CLIFFORD
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 17
ORB 602 P 334 BLK 0770
2901 00000000-11-0770-0027 303.96
JAROSCH HERBERT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 27
ORB 176 P 272 BLK 0770
2902 00000000-11-0771-0003 303.96
VILARINO RAMON & F GRAJALES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 3 ORB
582 P 442 BLK 0771
2903 00000000-11-0771-0004 337.78
VILARINO RAMON & F GRAJALES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 4 ORB
582 P 442 BLK 0771
2904 00000000-11-0771-0014 303.96
ABAN LINDA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 14
ORB 437 P 390 BLK 0771 "DIE"
2905 00000000-11-0771-0020 303.96
GMI & D LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 20
ORB 599 P 209 BLK 771
2906 00000000-11-0772-0011 303.96
HART JOHN K JR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 11
ORB 600 P 399 BLK 0772
2907 00000000-11-0773-0003 303.96
GHANESS LAKERAM
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 3 BLK
0773 ORB 607 P 263
2908 00000000-11-0773-0010 297.49
LETTSOME BRADLEY D


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 10
ORB 555 P 17 BLK 0773
2909 00000000-11-0773-0011 297.49
DE CAMPOS CARMEN PEREZ R
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 11
ORB 170 P 427 BLK 0773
2910 00000000-11-0773-0014 373.72
SUNSPACE LAND & DEV GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 14
ORB 633 P 312 BLK 0773
2911 00000000-11-0774-0005 303.96


GHANESS LATCHMAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 5 ORB
607 P 267 BLK 0774
2912 00000000-11-0774-0010 303.96
CRUZ LITA F
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 10
ORB 232 P 1511 BLK 0774
2913 00000000-11-0774-0022 303.96
EAVES KEVIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 22
ORB 651 P 210 BLK 0774
2914 00000000-11-0776-0006 414.55
LANG UTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT. 6 ORB
161 P 261 BLK 0776
2915 00000000-11-0776-0011 337.78
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 11
ORB 568 P 229 BLK 0776
2916 00000000-11-0776-0012 427.38
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 12
ORB 579 P 441 BLK 0776
2917 00000000-11-0777-0002 303.96
OLSON NANCY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 2 ORB
650 P 218 BLK 0777
2918 00000000-11-0777-0004 303.96
SINGH DAVID
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 4 ORB
615 P 417 BLK 0777
2919 00000000-11-0777-0014 432.35
SERMARFEL HOLDINGS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 14
ORB 654 P 62 BLK 0777
2920 00000000-11-0777-0024 303.96
HAYES MATTHEW
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 24
ORB 640 P 350 BLK 0777
2921 00000000-11-0777-0025 303.96
HAYES MATTHEW
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 25
ORB 640 P 350 BLK 0777
2922 00000000-11-0777-0026 303.96
VILARINO RAMON & F GRAJALES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 26
ORB 582 P 472 BLK 0777
2923 00000000-11-0777-0027 303.96
VILARINO RAMON & F GRAJALES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 27
ORB 582 P 472 BLK 0777
2924 00000000-11-0778-0002 337.78
RESTAINO HARRY & MARIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 2 ORB
159 P 652 BLK 0778
2925 00000000-11-0778-0009 329.67
SUNSPACE LAND & DEV GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 9 ORB
633 P 321 BLK 0778
2926 00000000-11-0778-0018 337.78
LANG UTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 18
ORB 161 P 264 BLK 0778
2927 00000000-11-0778-0027 303.96
HAHN M C
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 27
ORB 587 P 532 BLK 0778
2928 00000000-11-0779-0002 303.96
SALZAR ENRIQUE & BLANCA INES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 2 ORB
575 P 505 BLK 0779
2929 00000000-11-0779-0003 303.96
SALZAR ENRIQUE & BLANCA INES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 3 ORB
575 P 505 BLK 0779
2930 00000000-11-0779-0007 427.14
JORDON JACK & ANN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 7 ORB
168 P 772 BLK 0779
2931 00000000-11-0780-0012 433.32
SUNSPACE LAND & DEV GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 12
ORB 633 P 321 BLK 0780
2932 00000000-11-0781-0007 303.96
SINGH DAVID
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 7 ORB
615 P 311 BLK 0781
2933 00000000-11-0781-0013 303.96
SINGH DAVID
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 13
ORB 615 P 488 BLK 0781
2934 00000000-11-0781-0019 303.96
SINGH DAVID
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 19
ORB 615 P 315 BLK 0781
2935 00000000-11-0781-0021 303.96
SINGH DAVID
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 21
ORB 615 P 319 BLK 0781
2936 00000000-11-0781-0022 383.09
SWETTMAN ALFRED E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 22
ORB 159 P 421 BLK 0781
2937 00000000-11-0782-0002 337.78
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 2 ORB
565 P 586 BLK 0782
2938 00000000-11-0782-0006 424.02
SUNSPACE LAND & DEV GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 6 ORB
633 P 321 BLK 0782
2939 00000000-11-0782-0010 303.96
LUCIANO RAFAEL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 10
ORB 677 P 42 BLK 0782
2940 00000000-11-0784-0002 303.96
ERDWURM EDGAR M TRUSTEE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 2 ORB
162 P 530 BLK 0784
2941 00000000-11-0784-0007 337.78
TOLOUDIS NICK A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 7 ORB
332 P 325 BLK 0784
2942 00000000-11-0784-0008 303.96
TOLOUDIS NICK A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 8 ORB
332 P 325 BLK 0784
2943 00000000-11-0784-0009 337.78
TOLOUDIS NICK A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 9 ORB
332 P 325 BLK 0784
2944 00000000-11-0784-0012 337.78
TOLOUDIS NICK A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 12
ORB 332 P 325 BLK 0784
2945 00000000-11-0784-0013 303.96
TOLOUDIS NICK A


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 13
ORB 332 P 325 BLK 0784
2946 00000000-11-0784-0014 337.78
TOLOUDIS NICK A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 14
ORB 332 P 325 BLK 0784
2947 00000000-11-0784-0015 303.96
SAVARIAU RONALD
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 15
ORB 578 P 453 BLK 0784
2948 00000000-11-0785-0003 303.96
.. ..








8C, Washington County News, Saturday, May 5, 12, 19, 2007


REEDER WILLIAM S JR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 3 ORB
158 P 159 BLK 0785
2949 00000000-11-0785-0005 303.96
SUNSPACE LAND & DEV GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 5 ORB
633 P 321 BLK 0785
2950 00000000-11-0786-0002 303.96
RUBY BARBARA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 2 ORB
626 P 589 BLK 0786
2951 00000000-11-0786-0010 303.96
RAGHUNATH HEMAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 10
ORB 626 P 186 BLK 0786
2952 00000000-11-0786-0018 303.96
FORMULA 1,2,3 LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 18
ORB 621 P 31 BLK 0786
2953 00000000-11-0815-0012 344.54
PETERSON DAMIAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 12
ORB 598 P 96 BLK 0815
2954 00000000-11-0815-0020 344.54
VILARINO RAMON & F GRAJALES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 20
ORB 582 P 472 BLK 0815
2955 00000000-11-0815-0021 344.54
VILARINO RAMON & F GRAJALES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 21
ORB 582 P 472 BLK 0815
2956 00000000-11-0816-0002 612.72
SD SANFORD INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 2 ORB
587 P 447 BLK 0816
2957 00000000-11-0816-0014 344.54
STREETWISE FL ASSET INVEST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 14
ORB 607 P 9 BLK 0816
2958 00000000-11-0816-0016 344.54
FILANCIA VINCENT & K
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 16
ORB 171 P 50 BLK 0816
2959 00000000-11-0818-0008 414.01
WIESKOPF DONALD & MARTHA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 8 ORB
228 P 271 BLK 0818
2960 00000000-11-0818-0009 303.96
WEISKOPF DONALD & MARTHA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 9 ORB
228 P 271 BLK 0818
2961 00000000-11-0818-0010 303.96
NICKLES HOWARD & NANCY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 10
ORB 163 P 739 BLK 0818
2962 00000000-11-0818-0011 303.96
ROBERT JEAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 11
BLK 0818 ORB 626 P 318
2963 00000000-11-0820-0009 424.02
SECURE HOLDINGS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 9 ORB '
639 P 197 BLK 0820
2964 00000000-11-0821-0002 301.11
BANYAN LAND TITLE CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 2 ORB
613 P 537 BLK 0821
2965 00000000-11-0821-0024 307.96
BALL CHRIS & MEREDITH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 24
ORB 602 P 243 BLK 0821
2966 00000000-11-0822-0004 272.13
FENTON JOAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 4 ORB
621 P 86 BLK 0822
2967 00000000-11-0822-0011 305.93
SUNSPACE LAND & DEV GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 11
ORB 633 P 323 BLK 0822
2968 00000000-11-0822-0012 314.20
PRESCOD ROBERT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 12
BLK 0822 ORB 656 P i12
2969 00000000-11-0822-0013 331.27
ADKINS STEPHEN III & ELLEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 13
ORB 190 P 587 BLK 0822
2970 00000000-11-0822-0040 306.67
ECK-SCHNEIDER SHIRLEY J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 40
ORB 315 P 59 BLK 0822
2971 00000000-11-0823-0001 386.81
STREETWISE FL ASSETS INVESTMENT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 1 ORB
648 P 386 BLK 0823
2972 00000000-11-082.3-0002 303.96
STREETWISE FL ASSETS INVESTMENT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 2 ORB
648 P 386 BLK 0823
2973 00000000-11-0823-0003 303.96
B & J LAND LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 3 ORB
632 P 145 BLK 0823
2974 00000000-11-0823-0008 303.96
SEIFERT DEBBIE TRUSTEE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 8 ORB
354 P 158 BLK 0823
2975 00000000-11-0823-0009 303.96
SEIFERT DEBBIE TRUSTEE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 9 ORB
354 P 158 BLK 0823
2976 00000000-11-0823-0014 303.96
WESLY JEAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #11 LOT 14
ORB 626 P 322 BLK 0823
2977 00000000-12-0999-0016 303.96
PODOLSKAYA YELENA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 16
BLK 999 ORB 664 P 31
2978 00000000-12-0999-0022 303.96
SAEED KASHAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 22
BLK 999 ORB 651 P 93
2979 00000000-12-1000-0003 -815.79
DELTONA CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 3 ORB
423 P 69 BLK 1000
2980 00000000-12-1001-0009 303.96
SALANDY DONNA MARIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 9 ORB
670 P 69 BLK 1001
2981 00000000-12-1001-0010 337.78
KUNTZ REINHARD
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 10
ORB 305 P 273 BLK 1001
2982 00000000-12-1001-0011 303.96
KUNTZ REINHARD


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 11
ORB 305 P 277 BLK 1001
2983 00000000-12-1001-0022 334.36
SUTTON & COHEN LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 22 OR
637 P 493 BLK 1001
2984 00000000-12-1001-0024 334.36
ANGRUM GREGORY & BRENDA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 24
ORB 670 P 45 BLK 1001
2985 00000000-12-1002-0002 303.96


PERSAUD JENNIFER I
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 2 ORB
670 P 37 BLK 1002
2986 00000000-12-1002-0003 303.96
PERSAUD JENNIFER I
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 3 ORB
670 P 29 BLK 1002
2987 00000000-12-1002-0004 341.29
PERSAUD JENNIFER I
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 4 BLK
1002 ORB 670 P 33
2988 00000000-12-1003-0008 303.96
AJODHA ANNETTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 8 ORB
607 P 235 BLK 1003
2989 00000000-12-1003-0009 303.96
AJODHA ANNETTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 9 ORB
607 P 231 BLK 1003
2990 00000000-12-1003-0010 303.96
AJODHA ANNETTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 10
ORB 607 P 227 BLK 1003
2991 00000000-12-1003-0011 305.66
AJODHA ANNETTE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 11
ORB 607 P 223 BLK 1003
2992 00000000-12-1003-0016 303.96
ALEXIS JEAN SAMUEL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 16
ORB 626 P 330 BLK 1003
2993 00000000-12-1003-0025 303.96
BENDECK ANUAR H & DIANA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 12 LOT 25
ORB 415 P 408 BLK 1003
2994 00000000-12-1004-0003 419.92
LIPSKI JOHN JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 3 ORB
605 P 85 BLK 1004
2995 00000000-12-1004-0004 419.92
LIPSKI JOHN JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 4 ORB
605 P 85 BLK 1004
2996 00000000-12-1004-0005 404.95
LIPSKI JOHN JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 5 ORB
605 P 85 BLK 1004
2997 00000000-12-1004-0010 303.96
BOROWICZ ANDREW & EDYTA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 10
ORB 269 P 914 BLK 1004
2998 00000000-12-1004-0012 789.29
DELTONA CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 12
ORB 423 P 69 BLK i004
2999 00000000-12-1005-0005 337.78
DELTONA CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 54
ORB 423 P 69 BLK 1005
3000 00000000-12-1005-0011 337.78
WILLIAMS STEVE W
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 11
ORB 651 P 121 BLK 1005
3001 00000000-12-1005-0012 337.78
STORNIOLO FRANCIS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 12
ORB 267 P 2388 BLK 1005
-3002 00000000-12-1006-0003 303.96
REYNOLDS DEON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 3 ORB
655 P 416 BLK 1006
3003 00000000-12-1006-0004 310.04
MC CLOSKEY BARRY
SUNNY HILLS-UNIT #12 LOT 4 ORB
271 P 1355 BLK 1006
3004 00000000-12-1006-0006 401.96
ETIENNE ANDRE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 6 BLK
1006 ORB 651 P 29
3005 00000000-12-1006-0013 380.20
ETIENNE HENDRICK
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 13
ORB 651 P 37 BLK 1006
3006 00000000-12-1006-0016 303.96
TIMPANARO MARION C
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 16
ORB 416 P 250 BLK 1006
3007 00000000-12-1007-0003 360.01
CLARKE DANE & AUDREY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 3 ORB
661 P 352 BLK 1007
3008 00000000-12-1007-0004 343.56
CASE COLIN B & DELORES THOMAS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 4 ORB
650 P 571 BLK 1007
3009 00000000-12-1007-0020 385.46
DELTONA CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 20
ORB 423 P 69 BLK 1007
3010 00000000-12-1007-0022 303.96
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 22
ORB 579 P 447 BLK 1007
3011 00000000-12-1008-0001 386.54
MARTINEZ JESUS & MARIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 1 ORB
175 P 342 BLK 1008
3012 00000000-12-1008-0016 304.90
GAMMON RICHARD E
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 16
ORB 161 P 482 BLK 1008
3013 00000000-12-1008-0026 303.96
PUCHATY EDWARD & BETTY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 26
ORB 160 P 622 BLK 1008
3014 00000000-12-1008-0030 320.01
SUNSTYLES LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 30 OR
604 P 491 BLK 1008
3015 00000000-12-1008-0039 303.96
CESTARO CARMEN MICHELLE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 39
ORB 277 P 1099 BLK 1008
3016 00000000-12-1009-0002 416.31
REYNOLDS DEON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 2 BLK
1009 ORB 670 P 41
3017 00000000-12-1009-0005 388.51
ZIMMERMANN MARION I
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 5 ORB
168 P 227 BLK 1009
3018 00000000-12-1009-0006 300.64
ZIMMERMANN MARION I
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 6 ORB
168 P 226 BLK 1009
3019 00000000-12-1009-0007 310.28
LEE ALVIN & MARIA


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 7 ORB
661 P 356 BLK 1009
3020 00000000-12-1009-0026 386.54
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 26
ORB 616 P 385 BLK 1009
3021 00000000-12-1009-0027 401.40
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 27
ORB 616 P 385 BLK 1009
3022 00000000-12-1009-0034 348.56


PROFETTA RONALD
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 34
ORB 610 P 21 BLK 1009
3023 00000000-12-1010-0010 850.17
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 10
BLK 1010
3024 00000000-12-1012-0004 478.49
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 4 BLK
1012
3025 00000000-12-1013-0015 283.21
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 15
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1013
3026 00000000-12-1014-0038 212.14
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 38
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1014, ORB 65
9 P 288
3027 00000000-12-1014-0041 262.73
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 41
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1014, ORB 65
9 P 288
3028 00000000-12-1014-0042 260.84
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 42
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1014, ORB 65
9 P 288
3029 00000000-12-1014-0047 298.12
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 47
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1014
3030 00000000-12-1014-0053 285.71
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 53
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1014, ORB 63
6 P 129
3031 00000000-12-1017-0016 203.31
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 16
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1017, ORB 61
1 P 525
3032 00000000-12-1019-0009 248.29
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 9 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1019
3033 00000000-12-1021-0030 222.64
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 30.
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1021
3034 00000000-12-1022-0001 234.72
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 1 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1022
3035 00000000-12-1022-0002 180.86
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 2 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1022
3036 00000000-12-1025-0001 231.92
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 1 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1025
3037 00000000-12-1028-0012 175.46
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 12
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1028
3038 00000000-12-1031-0002 175.46
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 2 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1031
3039 00000000-12-1031-0003 175.46
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 3 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1031
3040 00000000-12-1033-0006 175.46
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #i2 LOT 6 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1033
3041 00000000-12-1034-0006 278.18
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 6 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1034, ORB 603 P
385
3042 00000000-12-1035-0007 196.77
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 7 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1035
3043 00000000-12-1036-0001 198.02
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 1 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1036, ORB 603 P
385
3044 00000000-12-1036-0013 173.25
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 13
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1036, ORB 62
5 P 418
3045 00000000-12-1036-0030 176.71
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 30
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1036, ORB 60
3 P 387
3046 00000000-12-1050-0020 176.27
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 20
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1050, ORB 62
5 P 418
3047 00000000-12-1050-0021 176.71
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 21
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1050, ORB 62
5 P 414
3048 00000000-12-1050-0022 176.71
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 22
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1050, ORB 62
5 P 414
3049 00000000-12-1052-0001 221.99
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 1 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1052, ORB 625 P
418
3050 00000000-12-1052-0002 173.78
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 2 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1052, ORB 625 P
418
3051 00000000-12-1056-0012 235.25
SMITH. JON W
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 12
ORB 166 P 758 BLK 1056
3052 00000000-12-1057-0037 247.18
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 37
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1057, ORB 62


7 P 241
3053 00000000-12-1059-0007 252.35
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 7 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1059, ORB 625 P
414
3054 00000000-12-1059-0025 207.86
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 25
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1059
3055 00000000-12-1066-0030 175.46


DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #12 LOT 30
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1066
3056 00000000-13-1111-0002 176.71
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 2 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1111, ORB 629 P
128
3057 00000000-13-1111-0004 173.65
CARVER ALYSSA M
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 4 ORB
607 P 003 BLK 1111
3058 00000000-13-1111-0011 173.65
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 11
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1111
3059 00000000-13-1111-0015 237.05
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 15
ORB 569 P 187. BLK 1111, ORB 62
9 P 128
3060 00000000-13-1113-0011 176.71
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 11
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1113, ORB 65
8 P 383
3061 00000000-13-1113-0016 192.13
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 16
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1113, ORB 65
8 P 383
3062 00000000-13-1113-0022 297.44
LETTSOME BRAD
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 22
ORB 552 P 35 BLK 1113
3063 00000000-13-1113-0023 183.49
LETTSOME BRAD
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 23
ORB 552 P 41 BLK 1113
3064 00000000-13-1116-0010 179.98
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 10
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1116, ORB 65
8 P 383
3065 00000000-13-1117-0002 198.02
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 2 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1117, ORB 625 P
416
3066 00000000-13-1121-0005 204.07
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 5 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1121
3067 00000000-13-1123-0015 175.07
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 15
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1123
ORB 664 P 249
3068 00000000-13-1123-0022 230.67
SCHWELLNUS FRANK
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 22
ORB 176 P 206 BLK 1123
3069 00000000-13-1124-0012 231.74
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 12
ORB 565 P 592 BLK 1124
3070 00000000-13-1125-0011 290.61
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 11
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1125
ORB 664 P 249
3071 00000000-13-1126-0045 232.61
HAMMER-GEATINA P- PISCOPO D R
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 45
ORB 482 P 24 BLK 1126
3072 00000000-13-1126-0062 190.60
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 62
OR 579 P 444 BLK 1126
3073 00000000-13-1126-0063 175.46
LETTSOME BRADLEY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 63
ORB 605 P 102 BLK 1126
3074 00000000-13-1126-0064 175.46
DRAGANIC IRENE & NAT REC PROP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 64
ORB 668 P 268 1126 "DIE"
3075 00000000-13-1127-0019 240.62
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 19
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1127
ORB 664 P 249
3076 00000000-13-1128-0017 309.75
RONZIO FRANK & MARIANNE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 17
ORB 16-7 P-590 BLK 1128
3077 00000000-13-1130-0013 176.71
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 13
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1130, ORB 65
8 P 385
3078 00000000-13-1131-0007 175.46
MAZZOLA PASQUALE & PAT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 7 ORB
165 P 29 BLK 1131
3079 00000000-13-1131-0008 236.18
MAZZOLA PASQUALE & P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 8 ORB
167 P 485 BLK 1131
3080 00000000-13-1132-0005 175.46
GMI & D LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 5 ORB
599 P 480 BLK 1132
3081 00000000-13-1132-0008 241.93
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 8 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1132
3082 00000000-13-1134-0008 175.46
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 8 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1134
3083 00000000-13-1136-0002 196.77
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 2 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1136
3084 00000000-13-1138-0009 239.37
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 9 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1138
3085 00000000-13-1142-0001 240.62
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 1 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1142, ORB 620 P
79
3086 00000000-13-1143-0006 239.37
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 6 ORB


569 P 187 BLK 1143
3087 00000000-13-1148-0017 192.82
LEHR ROLAND
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 17
ORB 173 P 539 BLK 1148
3088 00000000-13-1150-0001 280.80
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 1 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1150, ORB 634 P


3089


319
00000000-13-1154-0001


4


LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 1 ORB
579 P 459 BLK 1154
3090 00000000-13-1154-0013 196.77
WALKER JAMES & MARTHA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 13
ORB 163 P 751 BLK 1154
3091 00000000-13-1154-0016 176.71
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 16
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1154, ORB 63
4 P 319
3092 00000000-13-1157-0003 176.71
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 3 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1157, ORB 634 P
319
3093 00000000-13-1157-0005 176.71
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 5 ORB -
569 P 187 BLK 1157, ORB 630 P
509
3094 00000000-13-1163-0015 196.77
PORTA JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 15
ORB 657 P 57 BLK 1163
3095 00000000-13-1163-0016 254.68
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 16
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1163, ORB 60
3 P 381
3096 00000000-13-1163-0025 173.68
CASTRO JOHN & MARGARITA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 25
ORB 192 P 857 BLK 1163
3097 00000000-13-1163-0028 174.93
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 28
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1163, ORB 60
3 P 381
3098 00000000-13-1164-0003 192.31
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 3 ORB -
569 P 187 BLK 1164, ORB 628 P
30
3099 00000000-13-1164-0004 191.06
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 4 ORB
579 P 426 BLK 1164
3100 00000000-13-1164-0009 279.75
IGLESIAS PURIFICACION C
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 9 ORB
165 P 545 BLK 1164
3101 00000000-13-1166-0003 208.32
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 3 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1166, ORB 628 P
30
3102 00000000-13-1168-0008 249.08
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 8 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1168, ORB 658 P
389
3103 00000000-13-1168-0024 195.22
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 24
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1168, ORB 65
8 P 389
3104 00000000-13-1168-0027 177.07
GOLUEKE STEPHEN & ALMA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 27
ORB 163 P 524 BLK 1168 -
3105 00000000-13-1169-0023 21.92
MEYER WILLIAM A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 23
ORB 173 P 542 BLK 1169
3106 00000000-13-1170-0031 23.17
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 31
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1170
ORB 639 P 230
3107 00000000-13-1170-0047 23.17
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 47
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1170
ORB 639 P 230
3108 00000000-13-1170-0048 23.17
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 48
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1170
ORB 639 P 230
3109 00000000-13-1173-0033 256.72
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 33
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1173, ORB-62
9 P 132
3110 00000000-13-1174-0001 256.77
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 1 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1174
3111 00000000-13-1174-0002 266.31
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13'LOT 2 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1174
3112 00000000-13-1174-0003 300.67
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 3 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1174
3113 00000000-13-1174-0006 175.46
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 6 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1174
3114 00000000-13-1174-0007 264.27
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 7 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1174
3115 00000000-13-1174-0008 278.84
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 8 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1174
3116 00000000-13-1176-0008 175.17
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 8 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1176
ORB 664 P 243
3117 00000000-13-1176-0017 205.99
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 17
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1176
ORB 664 P 243
3118 00000000-13-1178-0006 175.46
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 6 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1178
3119 00000000-13-1178-0014 263.24
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 14


ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1178
ORB 664 P 243
3120 00000000-13-1305-0010 176.71
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 10
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1305, ORB 62
9 P 130
3121 00000000-13-1305-0016 176.71
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #13 LOT 16
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1305, ORB 62
&








Saturday, May 5, 12, 19, 2007, Washington County News, 9C


9 P 130, ORE 629 P 132
3122 00000000-14-1194-0003 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 3 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1194, ORB 632 P
5
3123 00000000-14-1195-0006 275.57
STEIN & GIRALDO INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 6 ORE
628 P 113 BLK 1195
3124 00000000-14-1197-0005 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 5 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1197, ORB 632 P
5
3125 00000000-14-1199-0005 275.57
ANDERSON CHERYL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 5 ORE
281 P 126 BLK 1199
3126 00000000-14-1199-0018 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 18
ORE 569 P 187 BLK 1199, ORE 63
4 P 309
3127 00000000-14-1201-0005 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 5 ORE
569 P 187 BLK 1201, ORE 632 P
5
3128 00000000-14-1205-0014 275.57
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 14
ORB 635 P 409 BLK 1205
3129 00000000-14-1205-0015 275.57
PATIN STEPHEN A JR
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 15
ORB 172 P 826 BLK 1205
3130 00000000-14-1211-0006 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 6 ORE
569 P 187 BLK 1211, ORB 630 P
513
3131 00000000-14-1213-0010 275.57
CLOBES JIM
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 10
ORE 621 P 338 BLK 1213
3132 00000000-14-1216-0001 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 1 ORE
569 P 187 BLK 1216, ORE 635 P
409
3133 00000000-14-1216-0002 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 2 ORE
569 P 187 BLK 1216, ORB 635 P
409
3134 00000000-14-1219-0013 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 13
ORE 569 P 187 BLK 1219, ORE 63
3 P 41
3135 00000000-14-1219-0027 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 27
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1219, ORE 63
4 P 311
3136 00000000-14-1220-0007 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 7 ORE
569 P 187 BLK 1220, ORB 635 P
409
3137 00000000-14-1222-0027 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 27
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1222, ORE 63
4 P 311
3138 00000000-14-1223-0002 275.57
GMI & D LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 2 ORE
599 P 480 BLK 1223
3139 00000000-14-1225-0024 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 24
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1225, ORE 63
4 P 313
3140 00000000-14-1226-0004 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 4 ORE
569 P 187 BLK 1226, ORE 633 P
41
3141 00000000-14-1228-0015 275.57
SUNSTYLES CUSTOM HOME BLDRS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 15
ORB 605 P 170 BLK 1228
3142 00000000-14-1230-0045 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 45
ORE 569 P 187 BLK 1230
ORE 664 P 205
3143 00000000-14-1230-0049 275.57
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 49
ORE 569 P 187 BLK 1230
3144 00000000-14-1231-0023 275.57
CAPE CORAL LOTS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 23
ORB 636 P 103 BLK 1231
3145 00000000-14-1234-0008 275.57
LETTSOME BRADLEY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 8 ORE
605 P 105 BLK 1234
.3146 00000000-14-1234-0021 275.57
LOFLAND ALICE & J HUSSEY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 21
ORE 172 P 19 BLK 1234
3147 00000000-14-1234-0031 275.57
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 31
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1234
3148 00000000-14-1235-0003 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 3 ORE
569 P 187 BLK 1235, ORE 632 P
7
3149 00000000-14-1237-0006 275.57
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 6 ORE
579 P 450 BLK 1237
3150 00000000-14-1240-0013 276.82
SUNSPACE LAND & DEV GROUP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 13
ORB 598 P 334 BLK 1240
ORB 666 P 157
3151 00000000-14-1241-0011 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 11
ORE 569 P 187 BLK 1241, ORE 63


4 P 313
3152 00000000-14-1241-0015 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 15
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1241, ORE 65
8 P 391
3153 00000000-14-1244-0007 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 7 ORE
569 P 187 BLK 1244
ORB 664 P 205


3154 00000000-14-1244-0022 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 22
ORE 569 P 187 BLK 1244, ORE 63
2P7
3155 00000000-14-1245-0004 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 4 ORE
569 P 187 BLK 1245, ORE 658 P
391
3156 00000000-14-1245-0005 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 5 ORE
569 P 187 BLK 1245, ORE 658 P
391
3157 00000000-14-1245-0012 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 12
ORE 569 P 187 BLK 1245
ORB 664 P 245
3158 00000000-14-1246-0009 275.57
MYNC PAUL A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 9 ORE
676 P 515 BLK 1246
3159 00000000-14-1246-0010 276.82
MC CAULEY ELAINE EST
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 10
ORE 176 P 122 DCT OR 347 P 514
BLK 1246
3160 00000000-14-1253-0019 275.57
PEZOLANO MILDRED
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 19
ORE 176 P 287 BLK 1253
3161 00000000-14-1255-0020 275.57
SARRO ANTHONY & MARIE SCHMAHL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 20
ORE 638 P 518 BLK 1255
3162 00000000-14-1256-0005 275.57
GMI & D LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 5 ORE
599 P 480 BLK 1256
3163 00000000-14-1257-0014 275.57
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 14
ORE 555 P 20 BLK 1257
3164 00000000-14-1259-0010 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 10
ORE 569 P 187 BLK 1259, ORE 63
0 P 511
3165 00000000-14-1259-0011 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 11
ORE 569 P 187 BLK 1259
ORE 664 P 247
3166 00000000-14-1259-0012 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 12
ORE 569 P 187 BLK 1259
ORE 664 P 247
3167 00000000-14-1259-0015 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 15
ORE 569 P 187 BLK 1259, ORE 63
0 P 511
3168 00000000-14-1260-0022 275.57
EAVES KEVIN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 22
ORE 651 P 215 BLK 1260
3169 00000000-14-1262-0002 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 2 ORE
569.P 187 BLK 1262,.ORB 630 P
507
3170 00000000-14-1263-0003 275.57
LAND GROUP OF SOUTHWEST FL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 3 ORB
608 P 271 BLK 1263
3171 00000000-14-1266-0007 275.57
TURANO JOSEPH & MARY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 7 ORE
178 P 292 BLK 1266
3172 00000000-14-1266-0014 275.57
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 14
ORE 569 P 187 BLK 1266
3173 00000000-14-1267-0009 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 9 ORE
569 P 187 BLK 1267, ORE 634 P
317
3174 00000000-14-1267-0033 275.57
.COMER EILEEN & ANNA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 33
ORE 182 P 650 BLK 1267
3175 00000000-14-1267-0049 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 49
ORE 569 P 187 BLK 1267, ORE 63
0 P 513
3176 00000000-14-1267-0059 275.57
ROMERO ENRIQUE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 59
ORE 173 P 369 BLK 1267
3177 00000000-14-1268-0015 275.57
SERMARFEL HOLDINGS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 15
ORB 601 P 206 BLK 1268
3178 00000000-14-1268-0016 275.57
SERMARFEL HOLDINGS LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 16
ORE 601 P 204 BLK 1268
3179 00000000-14-1270-0001 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 1 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1270, ORE 630 P
507
3180 00000000-14-1270-0002 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 2 ORE
569 P 187 BLK 1270, ORE 634 P
317
3181 00000000-14-1270-0007 275.57
ASIDDAD LOURDES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 7 ORE
176 P 158 BLK 1270
3182 00000000-14-1270-0018 275.57
JOHNSON HOWARD & FRANCES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 18
ORE 175 P 241 BLK 1270
3183 00000000-14-1270-0024 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 24
ORE 569 P 187 BLK 1270, ORE 63
0 P 507
3184 00000000-14-1274-0024 275.57
EIDSON CHARLES F


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 24
ORE 640 P 340 BLK 1274
3185 00000000-14-1275-0005 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 5 ORE
569 P 187 BLK 1275, ORE 634 P
313
3186 00000000-14-1275-0006 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 6 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1275, ORE 634 P


313
3187 00000000-14-1275-0007 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 7 ORE
569 P 187 BLK 1275, ORB 634 P
313
3188 00000000-14-1276-0004 276.82
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 4 ORE
569 P 187 BLK 1276, ORE 635 P
411
3189 00000000-14-1276-0010 275.57
GMI & D LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 10
ORB 599 P 480 BLK 1276
3190 00000000-14-1277-0023 275.57
STEIN & GIRALDO INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 23
ORB 627 P 9 BLK 1277
3191 00000000-14-1277-0027 275.57
PETRETTI LIDO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 27
ORE 172 P 397 BLK 1277
3192 00000000-14-1277-0028 275.57
PETRETTI LIDO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 28
ORE 172 P 398 BLK 1277
3193 00000000-14-1277-0029 275.57
PETRETTI LIDO
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 29
ORB 172 P 435 BLK 1277
3194 00000000-14-1279-0009 275.57
PIGNALOSA GIOVANNI & G


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 9 ORE
182 P 164 BLK 1279
3195 00000000-14-1279-0010 27
PIGNALOSA GIOVANNI & G
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 10
ORB 182 P 165 BLK 1279
3196 00000000-14-1281-0006 21
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 6 ORB
569 P 187 BLK 1281, ORB 635 P
411
3197 00000000-14-1285-0014 21
VELEZ JUDITH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 14
ORE 182 P 167 BLK 1285
3198 00000000-14-1286-0016 27
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 16
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 1286, ORE 63
5 P 411
3199 00000000-14-1288-0006 27
DUFFIELD RICHARD P


M5.57




!6.82





!7.57




N6.82


76.82


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 6 ORE
569 P 187 BLK 1288, ORE 634 P
317
3200 00000000-14-1295-0010 275.57
GAZZOLA RAYMOND
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 10
ORE 177 P 442 BLK 1295
3201 00000000-14-1297-0004 275.57
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #14 LOT 4 ORE
565 P 595 BLK 1297
3202 00000000-15-0842-0005 11.33
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 5 ORE


569 P 187 BLK 0842, ORE 658 P
387
3203 00000000-15-0847-0018
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 18
ORE 569 P 187 BLK 0847, ORE 6.
0 P 517
3204 00000000-15-0847-0019
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 19 "
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 0847, ORE 6.
0 P 517
3205 00000000-15-0847-0020
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 20
ORE 569 P 187 BLK 0847, ORE 6
0 P 517
3206 00000000-15-0847-0025
SAGISI VIVIEN R B TRUSTEE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 25
ORE 182 P 601 BLK 0847
3207 00000000-15-0855-0006
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 6 OR
569 P 187 BLK 0855, ORE 634 P
336
3208 00000000-15-0858-0016
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 16
ORE 569 P 187 BLK 0858, ORE 6:
4 P 315
3209 00000000-15-0859-0010
OKOLO CHRIS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 10
ORE 598 P 475 BLK 0859
3210 00000000-15-0861-0016
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 16
ORE 569 P 187 BLK 0861, ORE 6:
2P9
3211 00000000-15-0861-0018
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 18
ORE 569 P 187 BLK 0861, ORE 6:
2 P3
3212 00000000-15-0862-0009
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 9 ORI
569 P 187 BLK 0862, ORE 632


1


3

1



3


.2.00





.2.00


336
3220 00000000-15-0873-0018 18.94
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 18
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 0873, ORE 63
2 P3
3221 00000000-15-0875-0011 12.85
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 11
ORE 569 P 187 BLK 0875
ORB 664 P 245
3222 00000000-15-0877-0001 13.19
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 1 ORE
569 P 187 BLK 0877
ORE 639 P 232
3223 00000000-15-0877-0012 14.81
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 12
ORE 569 P 187 BLK 0877
3224 00000000-15-0878-0024 10.08
KOUTSOUNADIS MARIA JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 24
ORE 191 P 462 BLK 0878
3225 00000000-15-0878-0025 10.75
STAVRINAKIS MARIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 25
ORE 191 P 463 BLK 0878
3226 00000000-15-0888-0007 11.33
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 7 ORE
569 P 187 BLK 0888, ORE 634 P
336
3227 00000000-15-0888-0014 12.52
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 14
ORE 569 P 187 BLK 0888, ORE 65
8 P 387
3228 00000000-15-0888-0015 11.33
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 15
ORE 569 P 187 BLK 0888, ORE 65
8 P 387
3229 00000000-15-0894-0020 10.08
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 20
ORE 569 P 187 BLK 0894
3230 00000000-15-0901-0022 12.78
DANNA JOSEPH & MARY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 22
ORE 194 P 678 BLK 0901
3231 00000000-15-0906-0029 12.52
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 29
ORE 569 P 187 BLK 0906, ORE 65
9 P 286
3232 00000000-15-0912-0007 11.33
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 7 ORE
569 P 187 BLK 0912, ORE 658 P
387
3233 00000000-15-0917-0007 11.33
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 7 ORE
569 P 187 BLK 0917
ORE 664 P 209
3234 00000000-15-0921-0008 14.65
DESTEFANO IRMA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 8 ORE
190 P 711 BLK 0921
3235 00000000-15-0922-0019 10.60
RIGGI PRUDENCE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 19
ORE 621 P 445 BLK 0922
3236 00000000-15-0928-0004 10.08
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 4 ORE
569 P 187 BLK 0928
3237 00000000-15-0937-0001 11.27
PROFETTA RONALD
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 1 ORE


12.00 610 P 23 BLK 0937
3238 00000000-15-0941-0002 10.75
MC BRIDE THOMAS L
3 SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 15 LOT 2
BLK 0941 ORB 661 P 226
11.60 3239 00000000-15-0959-0028 12.61
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 28
ORE 569 P 187 BLK 0959
11.33 3240 00000000-15-0959-0038 13.01
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
B SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 38
ORE 569 P 187 BLK 0959, ORE 65
9 P 284
13.36 3241 00000000-15-0959-0039 13.19
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 39
3 ORE 569 P 187 BLK 0959, ORE 65
9 P 284
10.08 3242 00000000-15-0979-0008 10.08
SECURE HOLDINGS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 8 ORE
637 P 530 BLK 0979
12.85 3243 00000000-15-0981-0003 10.08
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 3 ORE


3

13.01



3

11.33

3
P


3213 00000000-15-0864-0020 10.08
LINTON MARGARET A
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 20
INS # 1997 219 BLK 0864
3214 00000000-15-0868-0020 10.08
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 20
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 0868
3215 00000000-15-0868-0021 11.33
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 21
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 0868, ORE 63
2P3
3216 00000000-15-0871-0003 10.60
SALINAS LYNDA RODRIGUEZ & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 3 ORE
512 P 46 BLK 0871
3217 00000000-15-0871-0016 10.08
HERMANOWSKI ALEXANDER & J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 16
ORB 191 P 578 BLK 0871
3218 00000000-15-0872-0018 10.08
LILLIS M & F CORBETT
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 18
ORE 191 P 580 BLK 0872
3219 00000000-15-0873-0002 11.33
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 2 ORE
569 P 187 BLK 0873, ORE 634 P


569 P 187 BLK 0981
3244 00000000-15-0982-0010 11.33
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 10
ORB 569 P 187 BLK 0982
ORE 664 P 209
3245 00000000-15-0985-0013 11.52
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 13
ORE 569 P 187 BLK 0985, ORE 63
4 P 315
3246 00000000-15-0989-0006 10.08
FORMULA 1,2,3, LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 6 ORE
621 P 31 BLK 0989
3247 00000000-15-0989-0013 10.08
KIM SUNG HWAN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 13
ORB 191 P 209 BLK 0989
3248 00000000-15-0990-0030 12.52
DUFFIELD RICHARD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 30
ORE 569 P 187 BLK 0990, ORB 65
9 P 284
3249 00000000-15-0998-0035 11.09
POOLE FREEMAN & SIEGLINDE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #15 LOT 35
ORE 180 P 480 BLK 0998
3250 00000000-16-0591-0004 314.98
CHRISTENDAT SEWRAGIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT 4 ORE
669 P 567 BLK 0591
3251 00000000-16-0596-0002 303.96
ABBGY JOHNATHTAN & NICOLE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT 2 ORE
350 P 122 BLK 0596
3252 00000000-16-0596-0008 332.35
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT 8 ORE
559 P 397 BLK 0596
3253 00000000-16-0596-0009 348.18


A-


ANTOINE EDDIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT 9 BLK
0596 ORB 656 P 188
3254 00000000-16-0596-0010 360.56
PODOLSKAYA Y & R YABLONSKAYA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT 10
ORE 619 P 419 BLK 0596
3255 00000000-16-0636-0002 10.08
FORMULA 1,2,3 LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT 2 ORE
621 P 31 BLK 0636
3256 00000000-16-0637-0020 303.96
STUTZMAN RAY & DONNA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT 20
ORE 196 P 59 BLK 0637
3257 00000000-16-0637-0021 303.96
STUTZMAN RAY & DONNA

SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT 21
ORE 196 P 60 BLK 0637
3258 00000000-16-0787-0023 275.57
FORMULA 1,2,3 LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT 23
ORE 621 P 31 BLK 0787
3259 00000000-16-0787-0024 275.57
FORMULA 1,2,3 LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 S2 OF LOT
24 ORE 621 P 31 BLK 0787
3260 00000000-16-0788-0010 275.57
BROWN KEITH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT 10
BLK 0788 ORB 676 P 334
3261 00000000-16-0788-0012 395.64
STARACE MICHAEL J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT 12
ORE 215 P 272 BLK 0788
3262 00000000-16-0791-0002 303.96
JACONI JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT 2 ORE
203 P 389 BLK 0791
3263 00000000-16-0791-0003 303.96
JACONI JOSEPH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT 3 ORE
203 P 390 BLK 0791
3264 00000000-16-0791-0022 395.64
DELTONA CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT 22
ORB 423 P 69 BLK 0791
3265 00000000-16-0791-0023 395.64
MOMANYI ROSEMARY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT 23
ORE 667 P 332 BLK 0791 "DIE"
3266 00000000-16-0802-0031 10.08
CORNEJO MANUEL & MARGARTIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT 31
ORE 210 P 410 BLK 0802
3267 00000000-16-0806-0002 303.96
RAINEY MERLE C
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT 2 ORE
228 P 264 BLK 0806
3268 00000000-16-0806-0005 299.40
CHAMAELEON LLC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT 5 ORE
600 P 193 BLK 0806
3269 00000000-16-0813-0004 344.54
NARAIN GANGARAM & ARTIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT 4 ORE
249 P 1231 BLK 0813
3270 00000000-16-0814-0031 339.82
DEVLEN LISA & MICHELE SINGH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #16 LOT 31
ORE 607 P 203 BLK 0814
3271 00000000-17-1184-0001 1286.97
LANZ JUAN J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 17 LOT 1
ORE 631 P 305 BLK 1184
3272 00000000-17-1184-0005 485.83
JADOO LIONEL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #17 LOT 5 ORE
615 P 590 BLK 1184
3273 00000000-17-1187-0002 936.13
CHAGEYEVA ELLA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #17 LOT 2 ORE
656 P 162 BLK 1187
3274 00000000-17-1187-0003 936.13
SINGH DAVID
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #17 LOT 3 ORE
615 P 528 BLK 1187
3275 00000000-17-1189-0003 503.49
MOHAN RONALD
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #17 LOT 3 ORE
626 P 206 BLK 1189
3276 00000000-17-1189-0004 437.97
JADOO LIONEL N
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #17 LOT 4 ORE
616 P1 BLK 1189
3277 00000000-17-1189-0008 487.72
SAMUELS BRENON 0
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #17 LOT 8 ORE
645 P 565 BLK 1189
3278 00000000-17-1189-0009 486.57
BACCHUS JAMIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #17 LOT 9 ORE
607 P 153 BLK 1189
3279 00000000-18-0185-0002 958.26
WILLIAMS TERESA & SCOTT T
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 18, LOT 2,
ORE 555 P 151 BLK 185
3280 00000000-19-0102-0021 303.96
GORDON CAULTON & JOY
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 21
ORE 536 P 415 BLK 0102
3281 00000000-19-0102-0022 503.08
KHUNTAWEETEP ADIREK &
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 22
ORE 238 P 1107 BLK 0102
3282 00000000-19-0111-0016 344.54
SABBAGH ZEKI & AIME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 16
ORE 164 P 60 BLK 0111
3283 00000000-19-0111-0020 345.84
WHITE EDWARD A ESTATE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 20
ORE 197 P 291 BLK 0111
3284 00000000-19-0113-0010 386.48
STEFANIK RONALD P
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 10
ORE 632 P 260 BLK 0113
3285 00000000-19-0114-0002 349.87
MC QUAGGE DEV & CONST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 2 ORE
595 P 452 BLK 0114
3286 00000000-19-0114-0014 457.69
AUGUNAS ALGIS & DALIA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 14
ORE 203 P 383 BLK 0114
3287 00000000-19-0123-0027 402.05
LETTSOME BRADLEY & J DICKINSON


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 27
ORE 560 P 439 BLK 0123
3288 00000000-19-0123-0028 338.89
LETTSOME BRADLEY & J DICKINSON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 28
ORB 560 P 440 BLK 0123
3289 00000000-19-0124-0058 362.90
GADLIAUSKAS JONAS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 58 OR
672 P 469 BLK 0124
3290 00000000-19-0136-0018 430.60

L ,. '. ,


E I







10C, Washington County News, Saturday, May 5,12, 19, 2007


DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 18
BLK 0136
3291 00000000-19-0136-0030 344.54
VASYL TRUFYN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 30
BLK 0136 ORB 667 P 336
3292 00000000-19-0138-0019 344.54
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 19
ORB 543 P 122 BLK 0138
3293 00000000-19-0138-0029 571.42
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 29
BLK 0138
3294 00000000-19-0138-0031 325.59
WARD KATHLEEN F
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 31
BLK 0138 ORB 661 P 227
3295 00000000-19-0138-0039 362.13
FINDLEY DESMOND & T PLUMMER
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 39
BLK 0138 ORB 667 P 340
3296 00000000-19-0139-0013 326.51
MOCKUS FRANK & STEPHANIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 13
ORB 161 P 562 BLK 0139
3297 00000000-19-0139-0017 303.96
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 17
ORB 565 P 595 BLK 0139
3298 00000000-19-0139-0018 303.96
ROSARIO DAVID & MILAGROS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 18 OR
668 P 75 BLK 0139
3299 00000000-19-0146-0007 265.39
DZHABIYEV IGOR & T KETOEVA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 7 ORB
651 P 57 BLK 0146
3300 00000000-19-0271-0006 508.96
MACHICOTE MARC M
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 19 LOT 6
ORB 597 P 285 BLK 0271
3301 00000000-19-0279-0014 303.96
DICKINSON JOHN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 14
ORB 568 P 312 BLK 0279
3302 00000000-19-0280-0005 348.32
THOMSON DEVELOPMENT CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 5 ORB
569 P 297 BLK 0280
3303 00000000-19-0281-0016 428.49
DIAKUN EUGENE & WANDA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 16
ORB 209 P 128 BLK 0281
3304 00000000-19-0281-0035 343.54
LAND GROUP OF SOUTHWEST FL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 35
ORB 618 P 295 BLK 0281
3305 00000000-19-0281-0037 348.27
ROBLEDAL INTERNATIONAL CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 37
ORB 642 P 140 BLK 0281
3306 00000000-19-0281-0042 344.54
THOMSON DEV CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 42
ORB 587 P 271 BLK 0281
3307 00000000-19-0732-0002 537.57
MC QUAGGE DEV & CONST INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 2 ORB
603 P 292 BLK 0732
3308 00000000-19-1076-0005 313.09
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 5 ORB
554 P 182 BLK 1076
3309 00000000-19-1076-0006' 318.24
LETTSOME BRADLEY D
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 6 ORB
554 P 205 BLK 1076
3310 00000000-19-1081-0009 303.96
RODRIGUEZ IGNACIO & ISABEL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 9 ORB
360 P 183 BLK 1081
3311 00000000-19-1082-0002 393.45
PEREZ ANGELA BAON
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 2 ORB
198 P 679 BLK 1082
3312 00000000-19-1082-0012 344.54
JUNG PETER & HELEN
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 12
ORB 164 P 401 BLK 1082
3313 00000000-19-1083-0003 320.63
PAN-FLORIDA LAND ACQUISITIONS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 3 ORB
661 P 34 BLK 1083
3314 00000000-19-1084-0006 344.54
THOMSON DEVELOPMENT CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 6 ORB
620 P 364 BLK 1084
3315 00000000-19-1084-0013 368.22
MC CABE HARVEY & NILDA
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 13
ORB 234 P 2217 BLK 1084
3316 00000000-19-1088-0049 343.26
CHRISTMAN DONALD & MARCIA J
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 49
ORB 330 P 711 BLK 1088
3317 00000000-19-1088-0050 303.96
PAUL RANAJIT CH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 50
BLK 1088 ORB 539 P 491
3318 00000000-19-1088-0063 303.96
PAUL RANAJIT CH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 63
BLK 1088 ORB 539 P 493
3319 00000000-19-1091-0022 427.17
DICKINSON JOHN & B LETTSOME
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 22
ORB 547 P 586 BLK 1091
3320 00000000-19-1092-0037 363.38
GADLIAUSKAS VYTAUTAS ESTATE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 37 OR
252 P 256 BLK 1092, ORB 672 P
471
3321 00000000-19-1094-0011 368.22
LAND SAFE INVESTMENTS INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 11
ORB 616 P 144 BLK 1094
3322 00000000-19-1094-0021 303.96
PAUL RANAJIT CH
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 21
BLK 1094 ORB 539 P 481
3323 00000000-19-1096-0009 404.50
THOMSON DEVELOPMENT CORP


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 9 ORB
575 P 326 BLK 1096
3324 00000000-19-1098-0002 378.74
GULMANCHINE ROUSTEM
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 2 BLK
1098 ORB 650 P 591
3325 00000000-19-1098-0003 395.71
RAPOPORT BORIS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 3 BLK
1098 ORB 650 P 595
3326 00000000-19-1098-0014 315.23
PAIMER FREDERICK


SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 14
ORB 650 P 583 BLK 1098 "DIE"
3327 00000000-19-1101-0014 3(
BAKER ROBBIE
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 14
BLK 1101 ORB 651 P 9
3328 00000000-19-1102-0001 4,
QADIR BILQUIS
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 1 BLK
1102 ORB 661 P 504
3329 00000000-19-1102-0008 44
REID CARL & MARY HAYNES
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 8 BLK
1102 ORB 670 P 65
3330 00000000-19-1102-0009 33
RAMOS OMAR MANUEL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 9 BLK
1102 ORB 651 P 21
3331 00000000-19-1103-0013 3(
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 13
BLK 1103
3332 00000000-19-1105-0002 9!
COMMUNITY CABLE CORP
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 2 ORB
365 P 529 BLK 1105
3333 00000000-19-1106-0001 32
MURPHY LINDA & ETAL
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 1 BLK
1106 ORB 655 P 380
3334 00000000-19-1109-0008 22
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 8 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 1109
3335 00000000-19-1109-0009 22
DELTONA CORP.
SUNNY HILLS UNIT #19 LOT 9 ORB
243 P 611-619 BLK 1109
3336 00000000-25-0000-0003 162E
CANYON CREEK INC
SUNNY HILLS UNIT # 25 TRACTS
"F", "G" & "H" OF SUNNY HILLS
UNIT SIX AS DESC IN ORB 640 P
342
3337 00000000-93-0020-0000
REEVES CLIFFORD
18 2 12 400 DB 96 P 392 N1/2,
S1/2 OF SE1/4 MIN.1/24 INT
3338 00000000-93-0020-0001
REITZ NANCY D R
18 2 12 400 ORB 236 P 1439
N1/2, S1/2 OF SE1/4 MIN 1/24
INT.
3339 00000000-93-0020-0002
REEVES LEE & SUSAN
18 2 12 400 ORB 236 P 1446
N1/2, SI/2 OF SE1/4 MIN 1/24
INT.
3340 00000000-93-0020-0003
REEVES EVELYN BIRD
18 2 12 400 ORB 236 P 1432
N1/2, Sl/2 OF SE1/4 MIN 1/24
INT.
3341 00000000-93-0024-0006 5
BERSTEIN HARRY G & A HARRIETT
17 3 12 520 DB 108 P 152 E2,
E2 OF W2, SW4 OF SW4, MINERAL
3/4 INT
3342 00000000-93-0080-0000
PIRTLE ROBERT S
18 4 12 120 ORB 125 P 57 N1/2
OF SE1/4, SI/2 OF S1/2 OF
NE1/4, MIN. 1/32 INT.
3343 00000000-93-0083-0000
TRAVELERS INSURANCE CO.
19 4 12 40 ORB 161 P 756 NW4
OF SW4 MIN 15% OF 1/2 INT.
3344 00000000-93-0083-0001
TRAVELERS INSURANCE CO.
19 4 12 200 ORB 161 P 756 SW4
OF SW4, E2 OF SW4, S2 OF NW4
MIN. 15% OF 1/2 INT.
3345 00000000-93-0090-0002
BAXTER KELLY H
31 4 12 40 ORB 244 P 2048 N1/2
OF N1/2 OF NE1/4, LESS S1/2 OF
NE1/4 OF NE1/4 MIN 75% OF 1/3
INT.
3346 00000000-93-0095-0000
REEVES CLIFFORD
1 1 13 80 DB 96 P 392 SE1/4 OF
NW1/4, SW1/4 OF NE1/4 MINERALS
1/12 INT.
3347 00000000-93-0095-0001
REITZ NANCY D R
1 1 13 80 ORB 236 P 1439 SE1/4
OF NW1/4, SW1/4 OF NE1/4 MIN,
1/12 INT.
3348 00000000-93-0095-0002
REEVES LEE & SUSAN
1 1 13 80 ORB 236 P 1446 SE1/4
OF NW1/4, SW1/4 OF NE1/4 MIN
1/12 INT.
3349 00000000-93-0095-0003
REEVES EVELYN B
1 1 13 80 ORB 236 P 1432 SE1/4
OF NW1/4, SW1/4 OF NE1/4 MIN.
1/12 INT.
3350 00000000-93-0110-0000 1
REEVES CLIFFORD
12 1 13 640 DB 96 P 392
ENTIRE, MINERALS 1/12 INT
3351 00000000-93-0110-0001 1
REITZ NANCY D R
12 1 13 640 ORB 236 P 1439
ENITRE, MIN 1/12 INT.
3352 00000000-93-0110-0002 1
REEVES LEE & SUSAN
12 1 13 640 ORB 236 P 1446
ENTIRE, MIN. 1/12 INT.
3353 00000000-93-0110-0003 1
REEVES EVELYN B
12 1 13 640 ORB 236 P 1432
ENTIRE, MIN. 1/12 INT.
3354 00000000-93-0115-0000
REEVES CLIFFORD
14 1 13 320 DB 96 P 392 El/2
MINERALS 1/24 INT.
3355 00000000-93-0115-0001
REITZ NANCY D R
14 1 13 320 ORB 236 P 1439
El/2 MIN. 1/24 INT.
3356 00000000-93-0115-0002
REEVES LEE & SUSAN


14 1 13 320 ORB 236 P 1446
El/2, MIN. 1/24 INT.
3357 00000000-93-0115-0003
REEVES EVELYN B
14 1 13 320 ORB 236 P 1432
El/2, MIN. 1/24 INT.
3358 00000000-93-0134-0000
REEVES CLIFFORD
24 1 13 240 DB96 P 392 N1/2 OF
NE1/4, SW1/4 OF NE1/4, N1/2 OF
SE1/4, SE1/4 OF SE1/4 MINERALS
1/24 INT 1


3359 00000000-93-0134-0001
REITZ NANCY D R
13.96 24 1 13 240 ORB 236 P 1439
N1/2 OF NE1/4, SW1/4 OF NE1/4
N1/2 OF SE1/4, SE1/4 OF SE1/4
MIN 1/24 INT.
29.98 3360 00000000-93-0134-0002
REEVES LEE & SUSAN
24 1 13 240 ORB 236 P 1446
N1/2 OF NE1/4, SW1/4 OF NE1/4
17.39 N1/2 OF SE1/4, SE1/4 OF SE1/4
MIN. 1/24 INT.
3361 00000000-93-0134-0003
REEVES EVELYN B
14.03 24 1 13 240 ORB 236 P 1432
N1/2 OF NE1/4, SW1/4 OF NE1/4
N1/2 OF SE1/4, SE1/4 OF SEI/4
MIN. 1/24 INT.
64.88 3362 00000000-93-0143-0000
REEVES CLIFFORD
26 1 13 400 DB 96 P 392 W1/2,
W1/2 OF NE1/4 MINERALS 1/24
50.15 INT.
3363 00000000-93-0143-0001
REITZ NANCY D R
26 1 13 400 ORB 236 P 1439
25.59 W1/2, Wl1/2 OF NE1/4 MIN. 1/24
INT
3364 00000000-93-0143-0002
REEVES LEE & SUSAN
25.69 26 1 13 400 ORB 236 P 1446
W1/2, W1/2 OF NE1/4 MIN 1/24
INT.
3365 00000000-93-0143-0003
25.69 REEVES EVELYN B
26 1 13 400 ORB 236 P 1432
Wl/2, W1/2 OF NE1/4 MIN 1/24
INT.
82.29 3366 00000000-93-0169-0000
REEVES CLIFFORD
34 1 13 200 DB 96 P 392 NE1/4
OF NE1/4, S1/2 OF NE1/4, N1/2
OF SE1/4 MINERALS 1/24 INT
3367 00000000-93-0169-0001
7.22 REITZ NANCY D R
34 1 13 200 ORB 236 P 1439
NE1/4 OF NE1/4, Sl1/2 OF NE1/4
N1/2 OF SE1/4 MIN. 1/24 INT.
8.47 3368 00000000-93-0169-0002
REEVES LEE & SUSAN
34 1 13 200 ORB 236 P 1446
NE1/4 OF NE1/4, S1/2 OF NE1/4
N1/2 OF SE1/4 MIN. 1/24 INT.
8.47 3369 00000000-93-0169-0003
REEVES EVELYN B
34 1 13 200 ORB 236 P 1432
NE1/4 OF NE1/4, S1/2 OF NE1/4
N1/2 OF SE1/4 MIN 1/24 INT.
8.47 3370 00000000-93-0173-0000
REEVES CLIFFORD
35 1 13 160 DB96 P 392 N1/2 0]
SW1/4, N1/2 OF SEI/4, MINERALS
1/24 INT.
59.01 3371 00000000-93-0173-0001
REITZ NANCY D R
35 1 13 160 ORB 236 P 1439
N1/2 OF SW1/4, N1/2 OF SE1/4
MIN 1/24 INT.
7.27 3372 00000000-93-0173-0002
REEVES LEE & SUSAN
35 1 13 160 ORB 236 P 1446
N1/2 OF-SWI/4, N1/2 OF'SE1/4
MIN 1/24 INT:'
6.02 3373 00000000-93-0173-0003
REEVES EVELYN B
35 1 13 160 ORB 236 P 1432
N1/2 OF SW1/4, N1/2 OF SE1/4
8.29 MIN. 1/24 INT.
3374 00000000-93-0181-0000
REEVES CLIFFORD
36 1 13 320 DB 96 P 392 NW1/4
N1/2 OF NE1/4, El/2 OF SW1/4,
8.85 MINERALS 1/24 INT.
3375 00000000-93-0181-0001
REITZ NANCY D R
36 1 13 320 ORB 236 P 1439
NW1/4, N1/2 OF NE1/4, El/2 OF
SW1/4 MIN 1/24 INT.
7.27 3376 00000000-93-0181-0002
REEVES LEE & SUSAN
36 1 13 320 ORB 236 P 1446
NW1/4, N1/2 OF NE1/4, El/2 OF
SW1/4, MIN 1/24 INT.
7.27 3377 00000000-93-0181-0003
REEVES EVELYN B
36 1 13 320 ORB 236 P 1432
NW1/4, N1/2 OF NE1/4, El/2 OF
SW1/4 MIN 1/24 INT.
7.27 3378 00000000-93-0186-0001
FLA ALPHA CORP
2 2 13 40 ORB 165 P 803 NE1/4
OF SW1/4 MIN. 3/3 INT.
3379 00000000-93-0188-0001
7.27 ALLAN RONALD C & ANN G
2 2 13 160 N2 OF NE4
3380 00000000-93-0210-0000
REEVES CLIFFORD
24 2 13 320 DB 96 P392 NE1/4,
,1.76 SW1/4, MINERALS 1/24 INT
3381 00000000-93-0210-0001
REITZ NANCY D R
24 2 13 320 ORB 236 P 1439
,1.76 NE1/4, SW1/4 MIN 1/24 INT.
3382 00000000-93-0210-0002
REEVES LEE & SUSAN
24 2 13 320 ORB 236 P 1446
,1.76 NE1/4, SW1/4 MIN 1/24 INT.
3383 00000000-93-0210-0003
REEVES EVELYN B
24 2 13 320 ORB 236 P 1432
,1.76 NE1/4, SW1/4 MIN 1/24 INT.
3384 00000000-93-0224-0000
BOOTH J P & H D ESTATE
33 2 13 200 DB 67 P 515 NE1/4
6.70 NE1/4 OF SW1/4, MIN. 1/8 INT
OR 259 P 1138
3385 00000000-93-0224-0001
ABSHER EVELYN TRST
6.70 33 2 13 200 DB 67 P 515 NE1/4
NE1/4 OF SW1/4, MIN. 1/8 INT
OR 256 P 2068
3386 00000000-93-0226-0000
6.70 REEVES CLIFFORD
34 2 13 160 DB 96 P 392 E1/2


OF NE1/4, N1/2 OF SE1/4,
MINERALS, 1/24 INT.
6.70 3387 00000000-93-0226-0001
BOOTH J P & H D ESTATE
34 2 13 240 DB 67 P 515 NW1/4
W1/2 OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/8 INT 01
8.85 259 P 1138
3388 00000000-93-0226-0002
ABSHER EVELYN TRST
34 2 13 240 DB 67 P 515 NW1/4
W1/2 OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/8 INT 01
256 P 2(68
,:.'.. A .. '.-"" .


8.85 3389 00000000-93-0226-0004
REITZ NANCY D R
34 2 13 160 ORB 236 P 1439
El/2 OF NE1/4, N1/2 OF SE1/4,
, MIN 1/24 INT.
3390 00000000-93-0226-0005
8.85 REEVES LEE & SUSAN
34 2 13 160 ORB 236 P 1446
El/2 OF NE1/4, N1/2 OF SE1/4,
, MIN 1/24 INT.
3391 00000000-93-0226-0006
REEVES EVELYN B
8.85 34 2 13 160 ORB 236 P 1432
El/2 OF NE1/4, N1/2 OF SE1/4,
MIN 1/24 INT.
3392 00000000-93-0232-0000
, REEVES CLIFFORD
36 2 13 120 ORB 79 P 211 SW1/4
8.47 OF SE1/4,SE1/4 OF SW1/4, SE1/4
OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/24 INT.
3393 00000000-93-0232-0001
REITZ NANCY D R
36 2 13 120 ORB 236 P 1439
8.47 SW1/4 OF SE1/4, SEI/4 OF
SW1/4, SE1/4 OF SE1/4 MIN 1/24
INT.
3394 00000000-93-0232-0002
REEVES LEE & SUSAN
8.47 36 2 13 120 ORB 236 P 1446
SW1/4 OF SE1/4, SE1/4 OF
SW1/4, SE1/4 OF SE1/4 MIN 1/24
INT.
3395 00000000-93-0232-0003
8.47 REEVES EVELYN B
36 2 13 120 ORB 236 P 1432
SW1/4 OF SE1/4, SE1/4 OF
SW1/4, SE1/4 OF SE1/4 MIN 1/24
INT.
7.27 3396 00000000-93-0239-0000
FRANKEL FRANK
1 3 13 40 SE1/4 OF SW1/4, MIN.
3/32 INT.
3397 00000000-93-0241-0000
7.27 PRESSLER HERMAN MRS
1 3 13 40 SE1/4 OF SW1/4, MIN.
1/32 INT.
, 3398 00000000-93-0271-0003
BAXTER KELLY H
7.27 6 3 13 10 ORB 244 P 2048 S1/4
OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4, MIN. 75% OF
1/3 INT.
3399 00000000-93-0277-0000
FEARIS VALDEMAR T
7.27 8 3 13 20 ORB 83 P 63-64 S1/2
OF NW1/4 OF SE1/4,MINERALS 1/2
INT.
3400 00000000-93-0281-0001
MURPHY MINERALS CORP.
7.27 8 3 13 40 ORB 137 P 630 NE1/4
OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/6 INT.
F 3401 00000000-93-0281-0002
S CONLEY JUDY
8 3 13 40 NE1/4 OF SE1/4, MIN.
7.27 1/12 INT.
3402 00000000-93-0281-0003
MC BRIDE PAUL
8 3 13 40 NE1/4 OF SE1/4, MIN.
1/12 INT.
7.27 3403 00000000-93-0291-0001
MURPHY MINERALS CORP.
9 3 13 60 ORB 137 P 630 NW1/4
OF SW1/4,"SI/2 OF SW1/4 OF
NW1/4, MIN. 1/6 INT.
7.27 3404 00000000-93-0291-0002
CONLEY JUDY
9 3 13 60 NW1/4 OF SW1/4, S1/2
OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4, MIN. 1/12
INT.
7.95 3405 00000000-93-0291-0003
MC BRIDE PAUL
9 3 13 60 NW1/4 OF SW1/4, S1/2
OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4, MIN. 1/12
INT.
7.95 3406 00000000-93-0311-0000
FEARS VALDEMAR T
16 3 13 40 ORB 83 P 63-64
SE1/4 OF SW1/4, MIN. 1/2 INT.
3407 00000000-93-0313-0000
7.95 LAVACA CORP.
16 3 13 40 ORB 184 P 545 SE1/4
OF NW1/4 MINERALS 7/8 INT
3408 00000000-93-0314-0000
LAVACA CORP.
7.95 16 3 13 20 ORB 184 P 545 W1/2
OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4 MINERALS
20/20 INT.
3409 00006000-93-0323-0003
BAXTER KELLY H
10.41 18 3 13 20 ORB 244 P 2048 S1/4
OF SE1/4 OF NE1/4, S1/4 OF
NE1/4 OF SE1/4, MIN 75% OF 1/3
INT.
25.39 3410 00000000-93-0354-0000
FRANKEL FRANK
21 3 13 20 DB 99 P 289 SE1/4
6.70 OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4, NW1/4 OF
SE1/4 OF SE1/4 MINERALS 3/32
INT.
3411 00000000-93-0358-0000
6.70 PRESSLER HERMAN MRS
21 3 13 20 NW1/4 OF SE1/4 OF
SE1/4, SE1/4 OF SE1/4 OF
SE1/4, MIN. 1/32 INT.
6.70 3412 00000000-93-0370-0000
SUDA WILLIS OLES
23 3 13 30 OR 107 P 12 W1/2 OF
NE1/4 OF NE1/4, NE1/4 OF NW1/4
6.70 OF NE1/4,'MIN. 1/4 INT.
3413 00000000-93-0373-0001
MURPHY MINERALS CORP.
23 3 13 141 1/2 ORB 137 P 630
9.63 SE1/4 OF NW1/4, El/2 OF SW1/4,
W1/2 OF NW1/4 OF SE1/4, 1 1/2
, AC. IN NWC OF SW1/4 OF SE1/4,
MIN. 1/6 INT.
3414 00000000-93-0373-0002
9.63 CONLEY JUDY
23 3 13 141 1/2 SE1/4 OF
, NW1/4, E1/2 OF SW1/4, W1/2 OF
NW1/4 OF SE1/4 AND 1 1/2 AC.
IN NWC OF SW1/4 OF SE1/4, MIN.
7.27 1/12 INT.
3415 00000000-93-0373-0003 1
MC BRIDE PAUL


23 3 13 141 1/2 SE1/4 OF
NW1/4, El/2 OF SW1/4, W1/2 OF
10.30 NW1/4 OF SE1/4 & 1 1/2 AC IN
NWC OF SW1/4 OF SE1/4, MIN.
, 1/12 INT.
R 3416 00000000-93-0387-0000
SUDA WILLIS OLES
10.30 27 3 13 60 ORB 107 P 12 NE1/4
OF NE1/4, El/2 OF NW1/4 OF
, NE1/4, MIN. 1/4 INT.
R 3417 00000000-93-0401-0000
FINCH W R


7.27 31 3 13 20 El/2 OF SE1/4 OF
SW1/4,MIN. 3/4 INT.
3418 00000000-93-0416-0000 15.51
SHAW GEORGE E ESTATE
6 4 13 151 1/2 DB 83 P 183
7.27 N1/2 OF NW1/4, LESS 3 1/2 AC.
IN NWC, SW1/4 OF NW1/4, NW1/4
OF SW1/4 LESS 5 AC. N. OF SR-1
& S. OF RR. MIN. 5/12 INT.
3419 00000000-93-0418-0000 6.02
7.27 PIRTLE ROBERT S
7 4 13 40 ORB 125 P 57-59
SE1/4 OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/16 INT.
3420 00000000-93-0427-0000 7.95
PIRTLE ROBERT S
7.60 13 4 13 200 ORB 125 P 57-59
El/2 OF SW1/4, W1/2 OF SE1/4,
SE1/4 OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/16 INT.
3421 00000000-93-0434-0001 9.77
PIRTLE ROBERT S
8.85 17 4 13 118 ORB 125 P 57-59
SW1/4 OF NW1/4, W1/2 OF SW1/4
LESS 2 A. ACROSS E. END OF
Sl/2 OF NW1/4 OF NW1/4 OF
SW1/4,MIN. 1/16 INT.
3422 00000000-93-0435-0000 9.02
8.85 PIRTLE ROBERT S
24 4 13 180 ORB 125 P 57-59
N1/2 OF NE1/4, SW1/4 OF NE1/4,
NE1/4 OF NW1/4,W1/2 OF SE1/4
OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/16 INT.
3423 00000000-93-0438-0000 7.27
8.85 TRAVELERS INSURANCE CO
24 4 13 100 OR 161 P 756 NE4
OF SE4, S2 OF SW4 OF SE4, SE4
OF SE4 MIN 15% OF 112 INT
3424 00000000-93-0471-0001 8.96
ADELS SADIE
6.02 19 5 13 80 OR 56 P 270 NW1/4
OF NE1/4, NE1/4 OF NW1/4, MIN.
1/4 INT.
3425 00000000-93-0477-0000 6.02
6.02 PIRTLE ROBERT S
22 5 13 80 ORB 125 P 57-59
S1/2 OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/16 INT.
3426 00000000-93-0481-0004 7.27
7.27 BAXTER KELLY H
24 5 13 20 OR 153 P 535 NE1/4
OF W1/2 OF SE1/4, MIN. 75% OF
1/3 INT.
3427 00000000-93-0484-0000 7.38
7.60 GOTTLIEB FLORENCE A
24 5 13 160 OR 101 P 111
NE1/4, MIN. 1/10 INT.
3428 00000000-93-0484-0006 9.48
GAINES MARJORIE WARD
6.02 28 5 13 200 SW4, SW4 OF NW4
MIN 1/6 INT
3429 00000000-93-0484-0014 6.02
WARD GEORGE T JR
6.02 28 5 13 200 SW4, SW4 OF NW4
MIN INT 1/18
3430 00000000-93-0484-0015 6.02
BATCHELOR LINDA WARD
6.02 28 5 13 200 SW4, SW4 OF NW4
MIN INT 1/12
3431 00000000-93-0484-0016 6.02
WARD SHERRY FAY
7.60 28 5 13 200 SW4, SW4 OF NW4
MIN INT 1/12
3432 00000000-93-0485-0000 6.02
GAINES MARJORIE WARD
29 5 13 80 E2 OF SE4 MIN INT
7.27 1/6
3433 -0000000-93-0485-0008 6.02
WARD GEORGE T JR
29 5 13 80 E2 OF SE4 MIN INT
1/18
7.27 3434 00000000-93-0485-0009 6.02
BATCHELOR LINDA WARD
29 5 13 80 E2 OF SE4 MIN INT
1/1-2
3435 00000000-93-0485-0010 6.02
7.71 WARD SHERRY FAY
29 5 13 80 W2 OF SE4 MIN INT
1/12
3436 00000000-93-0493-0000 6.02
9.73 NAGIN EVELYN B
30 5 13 40 NE1/4 OF NW1/4,
MIN. 1/6 INT.
3437 00000000-93-0494-0000 9.88
8.96 ALDER OIL CO
31 5 13 40 DB 81 P 57 S.25
A.OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4 LESS 4.A
S. OF CO. RD.,S.25 A.OF SE1/4
OF NW1/4 MINERALS 3/8 INT
8.52 3438 00000000-93-0495-0000 8.52
HERRING LAFAYETTE
31 5 13 46 DB 81 P 44 S.25
A.OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4 LESS 4 A
S. OF CO.RD.S 25 A.OF SE1/4 OF
NW1/4 MINERALS 1/8 INT
8.52 3439 00000000-93-0497-0000 6.02
GAINES MARJORIE WARD
32 5 13 2 2 AC IN NEC OF NE4
OF NE4 MIN INT 1/6
3440 00000000-93-0497-0008 6.02
WARD GEORGE T JR
7.27 32 5 13 2 2 ACRES IN NEC OF
NE4 OF NE4 MIN INT 1/18
3441 00000000-93-0497-0009 6.02
BATCHELOR LINDA WARD
32 5 13 2 2 ACRES IN NEC OF
7.27 NE4 OF NE4 MIN INT 1/12
3442 00000000-93-0497-0010 6.02
HARD SHERRY FAY
32 5 13 2 2 ACRES IN NEC OF
NE4 OF NE4 MIN INT 1/12
1.80 3443 00000000-93-0498-0000 6.02
GAINES MARJORIE WARD
33 5 13 10 A 10 A TRACT IN NWC
OF NW4 OF NW4 MIN INT 1/6
3444 00000000-93-0498-0003 7.27
GAINES MARJORIE WARD
33 5 13 4.11 LOTS 3 AND 4 OF
10.27 BLK P & LOT 5 OF BLK 0, H/A
MIN INT 1/6
3445 00000000-93-0498-0011 6.02
WARD GEORGE T JR
33 5 13 10 A TEN ACRE TRACT IN
NWC OF NW4 OF NW4 MIN INT 1/18
3446 00000000-93-0498-0012 6.02
i0.27 BATCHELOR LINDA WARD
33 5 13 10 A TEN ACRE TRACT IN


NWC OF NW4 OF NW4 MIN INT 1/18
3447 00000000-93-0498-0013 6.02
WARD SHERRY FAY
33 5 13 10 A TEN ACRE TRACT IN
NWC OF NW4 OF NW4 MIN INT 1/12
8.29 3448 00000000-93-0498-0019 8.52
WARD GEORGE T JR
33 5 13 4.11 LOTS 3 & 4 BLOCK
P AND LOT 5 BLOCK 0 OF
HAGERMAN ADDITION TO TOWN OF
7.04 CHIPLEY MIN INT 1/18
3449 00000000-93r0498-0020 ,8.52







Saturday, May ,; 12, 19, 2007, Washington County News, 11C

BATCHELOR LINDA WARD MINERALS 3/3 INT. BAXTER KELLY H 3540 00000000-93-1324-0001 9.37 3571 00000000-93-1462-0000 10.41
33 5 13 4.11 LOTS 3 & 4 BLOCK 3476 00000000-93-0795-0000 6.35 26 4 14 22 1/2 OR 244 P 2048 BOOTH J P & H D ESTATE LONGWELL LYNN ETAL
P AND LOT 5 OF BLOCK 0, FRANKEL FRANK N1/4 OF N1/2 OF N1/4 OF SE1/4 15 2 15 112 DB 67 P 513 El/2 17 3 15 40 OR 265 P 1927 SE1/4
HAGERMAN ADDITION TO TOWN OF 4 3 14 80 N1/2 OF SW1/4, MIN. OF NE1/4, S1/2 OF NE1/4 OF OF NW1/4, NE1/4 OF SW1/4, LESS OF NE1/4, MIN. 3/3 INT.
CHIPLEY MIN INT 1/18 3/32 INT. NE1/4, MIN. 75% OF 1/3 INT. 8 A. AS RECORDED IN DB 67 P. 3572 00000000-93-1475-0001 12.31
3450 00000000-93-0498-0021 8.52 3477 00000000-93-0798-0000 6.02 3509 00000000-93-1039-0000 7.27 513, OR 259 P 1138 BOOTH J P & H D ESTATE
WARD SHERRY FAY PRESSLER HERMAN MRS LEWIS OIL PROPERTIES LTD 3541 00000000-93-1324-0002 9.37 24 3 15 210 DB 67 P 507 El/2
33 5 13 4.11 LOTS 3 & 4 BLOCK 4 3 14 80 N1/2 OF SW1/4, MIN. 28 4 14 9 1/2 OR 141 P 509-514 ABSHER EVELYN TRST OF SW1/4, S1/2 OF NW1/4, NW1/4
P AND LOT 5 BLOCK 0 HAGERMAN 1/32 INT. NW1/4 OF SW1/4 OF SE1/4 LESS 15 2 15 112 DB 67 P 513 El/2 OF SW1/4, THAT PART OF SW1/4
ADDITION TO TOWN OF CHIPLEY 3478 00000000-93-0800-0000 32.06 1/2 A-MINERALS 1/4 INT OF NW1/4, NE1/4 OF SW1/4, LESS OF SW1/4 E. OF HWY, MIN. 1/8
MIN INT 1/18 DEAL ROSS & AGNES 3510 00000000-93-1044-0000 6.35 8 A. MIN. 1/8 INT. OR 256 P INT OR 259 P 1138
3451 00000000-93-0510-0001 9.77 4 3 14 200 DB 101 P 161 SE1/4 HERRING LAFAYETTE 2068 3573 00000000-93-1475-0002 12.31
FLA ALPHA CORP OF NE1/4, SE1/4, MIN. 3/3 INT. 28 4 14 80 DB 81 P 143 Wi/2 OF 3542 00000000-93-1325-0001 9.72 ABSHER EVELYN TRST
5 1 14 1/2 ORB 165 P 795 BEG 3479 00000000-93-0805-0000 6.19 NW1/4, MIN. 1/8 INT. BOOTH J P & H D ESTATE 24 3 15 210 DB 67 P 507 El/2
554.5' SW OF SEC OF SW1/4 OF PRESSLER HERMAN MRS 3511 00000000-93-1049-0000 6.02 15 2 15 62 DB 97 P 349 W1/2 OF OF SW1/4, S1/2 OF NW1/4, NW1/4
NW1/4, RUN NE 60', NW 218' TO 5 3 14 80 SE1/4 OF NE1/4, PRESSLER HERMAN MRS NW1/4, LESS 8 A. IN SW1/4 OF OF SW1/4, THAT PART OF SW1/4
LK, SW ON LK 142', NE 248.3' NE1/4 OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/12 INT. 29 4 14 30 SE1/4 OF SE1/4 LESS NW1/4, LESS 10 A. IN NEC OF OF SW1/4 E. OF HWY, MIN. 1/8
TO POB MIN. 3/3 INT. 3480 00000000-93-0806-0000 6.19 W. 10 A., MIN. 1/32 INT. NW1/4 OF NWI/4, MIN. 1/4 INT. INT OR 256 P 2068
3452 00000000-93-0541-0000 11.33 TOWNES E E ESTATE 3512 00000000-93-1050-0000 6.02 3543 00000000-93-1325-0002 10.97 3574 00000000-93-1485-0000 6.02
HERNDON HAROLD D 5 3 14 80 SE1/4 OF NE1/4, PRESSLER HERMAN MRS ABSHER EVELYN TRST FRANKEL FRANK
18 1 14 150 DB 81 P 450 S1/2 NE1/4 OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/12 INT. 29 4 14 10 W. 10 A. OF SE1/4 15 2 15 62 DB 97 P 349 W1/2 OF 24 3 15 40 NW1/4 OF NW1/4,
OF NW1/4, N1/2 OF SW1/4 LESS 3481 00000000-93-0808-0000 6.70 OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/32 INT. NW1/4, LESS 8 A. IN SW1/4 OF MIN. 3/32 INT.
10 A. IN NWC, MINERALS 1/4 INT GUTHRIE A K 3513 00000000-93-1050-0002 6.02 NW1/4, LESS 10 A. IN NEC OF 3575 00000000-93-1487-0000 6.02
3453 00000000-93-0541-0001 8.96 6 3 14 OR 244 P 188 N 1/2 OF FRANKEL FRANK NW1/4 OF NW1/4, MIN. 1/4 INT PRESSLER HERMAN MRS
BOOTH J P & H D ESTATE NW 1/4, MIN. 1/6 INT. 29 4 14 40 SE1/4 OF SE1/4 MIN. OR 256 P 2068 24 3 15 40 NW1/4 OF NW1/4,
18 1 14 160 DB 67 P 521 S1/2 3482 00000000-93-0808-0001 6.02 3/32 INT. 3544 00000000-93-1335-0001 7.27 MIN. 1/32 INT.
OF NW1/4, N1/2 OF SW1/4, MIN. DALCO OIL CO. 3514 00000000-93-1053-0000 6.02 BOOTH JOHN P 3576 00000000-93-1489-0001 10.88
1/8 INT. OR 259 P 1138 6 3 14 80 OR 107 P 381 N1/2 OF GUTHRIE A K 16 2 15 40 DB 97 P 349 NE1/4 W L B INC
3454 00000000-93-0541-0002 8.96 NW1/4, MIN. 1/12 INT. 30 4 14 40 OR 244 P 188 SE1/4 OF NE1/4 MIN. 1/8 INT. OR 259 25 3 15 25 DB 145 P 455 N1/2
ABSHER EVELYN TRST 3483 00000000-93-0809-0000 11.66 OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/6 INT. P 1138 OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4,N1/2 OF
18 1 14 160 DB 67 P 521 S1/2 JETER L B & LLOYD HALL 3515 00000000-93-1054-0000 10.39 3545 00000000-93-1335-0002 7.27 SE1/4 OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4,MIN.
OF NW1/4, N1/2 OF SW1/4, MIN 7 3 14 40 DB 96 P 29 NW1/4 N GUTHRIE A..K BOOTH HAZEL D 3/3 INT.
1/8 INT OR 256 P 2068 OF BLUE MOON TO CRAWFORD BRDG 30 4 14 140 OR 244 P 188 S1/2 16 2 15 40 DB 97 P 349 NE1/4 3577 00000000-93-1499-0000 8.29
3455 00000000-93-0556-0003 8.52 GRADED RD.,MINERALS 3/3 INT OF NE1/4, NW1/4 OF NE1/4, S1/2 OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/8 INT. OR 259 RICHARDSON GEORGE S
BROWN RICHARD I 3484 00000000-93-0809-0004 7.27 OF NE1/4 OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/6 P 1138 25 3 15 30 DB 101 P 265 LAND
20 1 14 150 OR 194 P 26 W2 OF BAXTER KELLY H INT. 3546 00000000-93-1335-0003 7.27 DESC. IN DB 101 P 265 CONT. 30
SE4, S2 OF SW4 LESS TRACTS 7 3 14 10 OR 244 P 2048 N1/4 3516 00000000-93-1054-0001 9.20 ABSHER EVELYN TRST A. MORE OR LESS, MIN. 1/2 INT.
1,2,3 MINERALS 1/8 OF 11/60 OF NW1/4 OF SE1/4, MIN. 75% OF DALCO OIL CO. 16 2 15 40 DB 97 P 349 NE1/4 3578 00000000-93-1503-0000 10.21
AND 1/6 OF 3/8 OF 11/60 INT 1/3 INT. 30 4 14 140 OR 107 P 381 S1/2 OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/8 INT. OR 256 WALKER JEANNETTE G
3456 00000000-93-0609-0001 10.72 3485 00000000-93-0817-0000 8.96 OF NE1/4, NW1/4 OF NE1/4, S1/2 P 2068 26 3 15 120 OR 361 P 30 NW1/4
DAVIS I W ESTATE FRANKEL FRANK OF NE1/4 OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/12 3547 00000000-93-1335-0004 7.27 OF NE1/4, SE1/4 OF NW1/4,
4 2 14 98 DB 89 P 321 NE1/4 OF 8 3 14 160 W1/2 OF NW1/4, INT. ABSHER EVELYN TRST NW1/4 OF NW1/4, MIN INT 1/3 OF
SE1/4, N1/2 OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4, SE1/4 OF NW1/4, NW1/4 OF 3517 00000000-93-1059-0000 12.68 16 2 15 40 DB 97 P 349 NE1/4 1/2
SWl/4 OF SE1/4, LESS 2 AC. IN SW1/4,MIN. 3/32 INT. GUTHRIE A K OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/8 INT. OR 256 3579 00000000-93-1503-0001 8.96
SEC, MIN. 1/4 INT. 3486 00000000-93-0819-0000 7.27 32 4 14 240 OR 244 P 188 P 2068 WALKER G M R
3457 00000000-93-0616-0003 7.27 PRESSLER HERMAN MRS NW1/4, W1/2 OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/6 3548 00000000-93-1377-0002 19.78 26 3 15 120 OR 361 P 30 NW4 OF
BAXTER KELLY H 8 3 14 160 SE1/4 OF NW1/4, INT. DEE ELSIE R NE4, SE4 OF NW4, NW4 OF NW4
6 2 14 18 OR 244 P 2048 Wl/2 W1/2 OF NW1/4, NW1/4 OF SW1/4, 3518 00000000-93-1064-0000 7.60 24 2 15 200 DB 124 P 494 El/2 MIN INT 1/2 OF 1/3
OF A 36 AC. TRACT IN SE1/4 OF MIN. 1/32 INT. LEWIS OIL PROPERTIES LTD OF SW1/4,Wl/2 OF SE1/4, SE1/4 3580 00000000-93-1503-0002 8.96
SE1/4, MIN 75% OF 1/3 INT. 3487 00000000-93-0829-0000 7.27 33 4 14 40 OR 141 P 509-514 OF SE1/4,MIN. 1/2 INT WALKER BRUCE
3458 00000000-93-0623-0003 7.27 PRESSLER HERMAN MRS SE1/4 OF SE1/4, MINERALS 1/4 3549 00000000-93-1379-0000 7.71 26 3 15 120 OR 361 P 30 NW4 OF
BAXTER KELLY H 11 3 14 44 SW1/4 OF SW1/4, & 4 INT. DEE ELSIE R NE4, SE4 OF NW4, NW4 OF NW4
8 2 14 5 OR 244 P 2048 W1/2 OF A. IN NWC OF SE1/4 OF SW1/4, 3519 00000000-93-1068-0000 7.22 25 2 15 40 DB 124 P 494 NE1/4 MIN INT 1/3 OF 1/2
NE1/4 OF NE1/4 OF SW1/4, MIN. MIN. 1/6 INT. PRESSLER HERMAN MRS OF NE1/4,MIN. 1/2 INT 3581 00000000-93-1513-0004 7.54
75% OF 1/3 INT. 3488 00000000-93-0830-0000 7.60 33 4 14 156 NE1/4 LESS 4 A. IN 3550 00000000-93-1402-0000 10.41 FERRELL RAE KEY
3459 00000000-93-0626-0001 26.96 TOWNES E E ESTATE NEC, MIN. 1/12 INT. LONGWELL LYNN ETAL 29 3 15 200 NW1/4 OF
GADASA CORP 11 3 14 44 SW1/4 OF SW1/4, 4 3520 00000000-93-1069-0000 6.19 1 3 15 40 OR 265 P 1927 SW1/4 NE1/4,NWI/4,MIN. 11/120 INT.
9 2 14 144 ORB 187 P 235 El/2 A. IN NWC OF SE1/4 OF SW1/4, PRESSLER HERMAN MRS OF NW1/4, MIN. 3/3 INT. 3582 00000000-93-1526-0000 6.02
OF SW1/4, W1/2 OF SE1/4 LESS MIN. 1/6'INT. 33 4 14 40 NE1/4 OF SW1/4, 3551 00000000-93-1402-0001 7.71 KYLE MARTHA NORMA
16 A. ON E SIDE, NE1/4 OF 3489 00000000-93-0856-0000 6.02 'MIN. 1/6 INT. MAGNA TRUST CO 33 3 15 40 NE1/4 OF NE1/4 MIN.
NW1/4 N. OF C. RD. FRANKEL FRANK 3521 00000000-93-1070-0000 7.22 1 3 15 40 DB 87 P 48 NW1/4 OF 1/32 INT.
3460 00000000-93-0629-0001 6.35 16 3 14 40 NE1/4 OF NE1/4, TOWNES E E ESTATE NW1/4, MIN. 1/2 INT. 3583 00000000-93-1526-0001 6.02
DAVIS I W ESTATE MIN. 3/32 INT. 33 4 14 156 NE1/4 LESS 4 A. IN 3552 00000000-93-1406-0001 8.96 KYLE MARTHA NORMA
9 2 14 40 DB 89 P 321 NW1/4 OF 3490 00000000-93-0858-0000 6.02 NEC, MIN. 1/12 INT. BOOTH J P & H D ESTATE 34 3 15 80 N1/2 OF NE1/4 MIN
NE1/4, MIN. 1/4 INT. PRESSLER HERMAN MRS 3522 00000000-93-1071-0000 6.19 2 3 15 80 DB 67 P 347 W1/2 OF 1/32 INT.
3461 00000000-93-0630-0003 7.27 16 3 14 40 NE1/4 OF NE1/4, TOWNES E E ESTATE NE1/4, MIN. 1/4 INT. OR 259 P 3584 00000000-93-1532-0003 7.27
BAXTER KELLY H MIN. 1/32 INT. 33 4 14 40 NE1/4 OF SW1/4, 1138 BAXTER KELLY H
10 2 14 20 OR 244 P 2048 El/2 3491 00000000-93-0867-0000 6.02 MIN. 1/6 INT. 3553 00000000-93-1406-0002 8.96 36 3 15 2 1/2 OF 153 P 535
OF SE1/4 OF SE1/4 MIN. 75% OF FRANKEL FRANK 3523 00000000-93-1072-0000 8.47 ABSHER EVELYN TRST NW1/4 OF NW1/4 OF SE1/4 OF
1/3 INT. 18 3 14 40 NW1/4 OF SW1/4,MIN. GUTHRIE A K 2 3 15 80 DB 67 P 347 W1/2 OF SE1/4, MIN. 75% OF 1/3 INT.
3462 00000000-93-0631-0001 10.10 3/32 INT. 33 4 14 100 OR 244 P 188 El/2 NE1/4, MIN. 1/4 INT. OR 256 P 3585 00000000-93-1546-0000 10.88
GREEN JACK. &DOROTHY 3492 00000000-93-0869-0000 6.02 OF NW1/4, El/2 OF SW1/4 OF 2068 GUTHRIE A K
10 2 14-10 ORB-174 P 744 BEG PRESSLER HERMAN MRS .' NW1/4, MIN. 1/6 INT. 3554 00000000-93-1416-0000 6.02 8 4 15 180 OR 244 P 188 SE1/4
AT SWC OF SW1/4 OF SW1/4, RUN 18 3 14 40 NW1/4 OF SW1/4, 3524 00000000-93-1073-0001 7.27 FRANKEL FRANK OF SW1/4, N1/2 OF SE1/4, SW1/4
S. W.725.07', E.749.5',SW ON RD. MIN. 1/32 INT. DALCO OIL CO. 3 3 15 40 NE1/4 OF NW1/4 MIN. OF SW1/4, El/2 OF NE1/4 OF
507.87',SW 341.14',W.344.68' 3493 00000000-93-0871-0000 11.66 33 4 14 100 OR 107 P 381 El/2 3/32 INT. SW1/4, MIN. 1/6 INT.
TO POB MIN.3/3 INT. GUTHRIE A K OF NW1/4, El/2 OF SW1/4 OF 3555 00000000-93-1418-0000 6.02 3586 00000000-93-1546-0001 7.27
3463 00000000-93-0631-0002 9.77 18 3 14 280 OR 244 P 188 NW1/4, MIN. 1/12 INT. PRESSLER HERMAN MRS DALCO OIL CO.
GREEN JACK & DOROTHY SW1/4, S1/2 OF NW1/4,NW1/4 OF 3525 00000000-93-1076-0000 7.71 3 3 15 40 NE1/4 OF NW1/4, MIN. 8 4 15 60 OR 107 P 381 SW1/4
10 2 14 11.41 ORB 174 P 692 NW1/4, MINERALS 1/6 INT. LEWIS OIL PROPERTIES LTD 1/32 INT. OF SW1/4, El/2 OF NE1/4 OF
BEG AT NWC OF SW1/4 OF SW1/4, 3494 00000000-93-0874-0001 15.72 34 4 14 80 OR 141 P 509-514 3556 00000000-93-1419-0000 17.08 SW1/4, MIN. 1/12 INT.
RUN E.950.50', SW ON RD 617.6' DALCO OIL CO. W1/2 OF SW1/4 MINERALS 1/4 INT BIRBARI C R & MARION TRST 3587 00000000-93-1546-0002 7.77
W. 749.5',N.584.76' TO POB 18 3 14 280 OR 107 P 381 3526 00000000-93-1121-0000 6.02 3 3 15 80 ORB 243 P 2449 NE4 DALCO OIL CO.
MIN. 1/2 INT. SW1/4, S1/2 OF NW1/4, NW1/4 OF GUTHRIE A K OF SW4, NW4 OF SE4 100% MIN 8 4 15 120 OR 107 P 381 SE1/4
3464 00000000-93-0722-0001 11.70 NW1/4, MIN. 1/4 INT. 35 5 14 40 OR 244 P 188 SE1/4 INT. OF SW1/4, N1/2 OF SE1/4, MIN.
GADASA CORP 3495 00000000-93-0905-0000 6.02 OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/6 INT. 3557 00000000-93-1420-0001 7.71 1/12 INT.
16 2 14 12.81 OR174 FRANKEL FRANK 3527 00000000-93-1121-0001 6.02 MAGNA TRUST CO 3588 00000000-93-1565-0000 7.04
P509,511,51 7 BEG AT NWC OF 20 3 14 40 NW1/4 OF NE1/4,MIN. DALCO OIL CO. 3 3 15 40 DB 87 P 48 NW1/4 OF LEWIS OIL PROPERTIES LTD
NE1/4 OF SE1/4, RUN E.770.04', 3/32 INT. 35 5 14 40 OR 107 P 381 SE1/4 NW1/4, MIN. 1/2 INT. 21 4 15 40 OR 141 P 509-514
S ON RD 333.47', W. 3496 00000000-93-0907-0000 6.02 OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/12 INT. 3558 00000000-93-1427-0000 10.41 SE1/4 OF NE1/4 MIN. 3/8 INT.
1101.5',N.870',E.350.48',S.537 PRESSLER HERMAN MRS 3528 00000000-93-1121-0030 6.02 LONGWELL LYNN ETAL 3589 00000000-93-1566-0000 7.71
7.1' TO POB MIN. 3/3 INT. 20 3 14 40 NW1/4 OF NE1/4, DALCO OIL CO. 7 3 15 40 OR 265 P 1927 SE1/4 LEWIS OIL PROPERTIES LTD
3465 00000000-93-0726-0001 11.55 MIN. 1/32 INT. 36 5 14 40 OR 107 P 381 SW1/4 OF NW1/4, MIN. 3/3 INT. 21 4 15 80 OR 141 P 509-514
GADASA CORP 3497 00000000-93-0920-0003 7.60 OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/12 INT. 3559 00000000-93-1427-0001 7.71 N1/2 OF NE1/4 MIN. 1/4 INT.
16 2 14 29.7 SW1/4 OF NE1/4 BAXTER KELLY H 3529 00000000-93-1185-0001 7.27 MAGNA TRUST CO 3590 00000000-93-1568-0000 8.96
LESS APPR. 6AC IN NWC, LESS 23 3 14 40 OR 244 P 2048 W1/2 W L B INC 7 3 15 40 DB 87 P 48 SW1/4 OF LEWIS OIL PROPERTIES LTD
APPR 4.3 AC IN SEC MIN. 3/3 OF N1/2 OF NW1/4, MIN. 75% OF 36 1 15 4 DB 145 P 455 PLOTS NE1/4, MIN. 1/2 INT. 22 4 15 80 OR 141 P 509-514
INT. 1/3 INT. 541,542,579,580,SEMINOLE 3560 00000000-93-1438-0000 6.35 SW1/4 OF SE1/4, SE1/4 OF SW1/4
3466 00000000-93-0741-0000 12.43 3498 00000000-93-0942-0003 9.54 PLANT, IN SW1/4,MIN. 3/3 INT. FRANKEL FRANK MIN. 1/4 INT.
FLA ALPHA CORP BAXTER KELLY H 3530 00000000-93-1185-0003 6.02. 12 3 15 80 El/2 OF SE1/4,MIN. 3591 00000000-93-1576-0000 6.02
21 2 14 55 ORB 181 P 235 S1/2 26 3 14 60 ORB 244 P 2048 W1/2 BAXTER KELLY H 3/32 INT. LEWIS OIL PROPERTIES LTD'
OF NE1/4 MIN. 3/3 INT. OF El/2 OF SW1/4, Wl/2 OF 36 1 15 OR 243 P 1081 El/4 OF 3561 00000000-93-1438-0003 13.48 26 4 15 40 OR 141 P 509-514
3467 00000000-93-0741-0004 33.73 SW1/4 OF SW1/4, MIN 75% OF 1/3 PLOT 30, MIN. 75% OF 1/3 INT. BAXTER KELLY H SW1/4 OF NW1/4 MIN. 1/8 INT.
GADASA CORP INT. 3531 00000000-93-1186-0003 7.27 12 3 15 140 OR 244 P 2048 W1/2 3592 00000000-93-1586-0000 6.35
21 2 14 194 SE1/4 OF SW1/4, 3499 00000000-93-0983-0001 7.27 BAXTER KELLY H OF SW1/4, W1/2 OF NW1/4 OF LEWIS OIL PROPERTIES LTD
NE1/4 OF SW1/4 LESS 5AC LESS AMERICAN UNIV INV CORP 1 2 15 10 ORB 244 P 2048 S1/4 SE1/4, W1/2 OF SW1/4 OF NE1/4, 27 4 15 80 OR 141 P 509-514
E.30', NW1/4 OF NW1/4, 81/2 OF 30 3 14 8 ORB 149 P 41 SE1/4 OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4, MIN. 75% OF Wl/2 OF SE1/4 OF NW1/4, MIN. El/2 OF NE1/4 MIN. 1/8 INT.
NW1/4 MIN 3/3 INT OF SE1/4 LYING N. OF HWY 278 & 1/3 INT. 75% OF 1/3 INT. 3593 00000000-93-1587-0000 6.02
3468 00000000-93-0746-0003 10.21 E. OF CTY RD MIN 1/2 INT. 3532 00000000-93-1237-0003 9.77 3562 00000000-93-1442-0000 7.27 LEWIS OIL PROPERTIES LTD
BAXTER KELLY H 3500 00000000-93-0992-0001 8.96 BAXTER KELLY H PRESSLER HERMAN MRS 27 4 15 40 OR 141 P 509-514
24 2 14 80 OR 244 P 2048 W1/2 BOOTH J P & H D ESTATE 9 2 15 27.5 OR 244 P 2048 S1/4 12 3 15 160 NE1/4 OF SW1/4, SW1/4 OF NE1/4 MIN. 1/8 INT.
OF NE1/4 OF SW1/4, W1/2 OF 32 3 14 80 DB 97 P 351 W1/2 OF OF NE1/4, LESS S1/2 OF NE1/4 N1/2 OF SE1/4, SE1/4 OF SE1/4, 3594 00000000-93-1590-0000 11.46
Wl/2 OF NW1/4, Wl/2 OF SE1/4 NW1/4, MIN. 1/4 INT. OR 259 P OF NE1/4, LESS SE1/4 OF NE1/4 MIN.1/32 INT. LEWIS OIL PROPERTIES LTD
OF NW1/4, MIN.75% OF 1/3 INT. 1138 OF NE1/4, LESS NE1/4 OF SE1/4 3563 00000000-93-1443-0000 6.02 28 4 15 85 2/7 OR 141 P509-514
3469 00000000-93-0758-0001 17.08 3501 00000000-93-0992-0002 8.96 OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/3 INT. GUTHRIE A K S1/2 OF 81/2 OF NW1/4 OF NE1/4
DEE ELSIE R ABSHER EVELYN TRST 3533 00000000-93-1283-0003 7.27 13 3 15 40 DB 1 P 69 NE1/4 OF LESS 1 A., S1/2 OF NE1/4, LESS
30 2 14 160 DB 124 P 494 N1/2 32 3 14 80 DB 97 P 351 W1/2 OF BROWN RICHARD I NE1/4,.MIN. 1/6 INT. 3 A. IN SWC, LESS 5/7 A. IN
OF NW1/4,SW1/4 OF NW1/4, NW1/4 NW1/4, MIN. 1/4 INT. OR 256 P 11 2 15 80 OR 194 P 26 S2 OF 3564 00000000-93-1445-0001 6.35 SEC MIN. 1/4 INT.
OF SW1/4 MIN. 1/2 INT 2068 SE4 MIN. 1/8 OF 3/16 INT. AND DALCO OIL CO. 3595 00000000-93-1591-0000 6.02
3470 00000000-93-0780-0001 8.96 3502 00000000-93-0997-0000 6.02 1/6 OF 3/8 OF 3/16 13 3 15 40 OR 107 P 381 NE1/4 FRANKEL FRANK
WALKER JEANNETTE G KYLE MARTHA NORMA 3534 00000000-93-1293-0000 6.70 OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/4 INT. 29 4 15 40 SE1/4 OF SE1/4 MIN.
3 3 14 120 OR 361 P 30 81/2 OF 32 3 14 40 SE1/4 OF NE1/4 GUTHRIE A K 3565 00000000-93-1446-0003 7.71 3/32 INT.
S1/2 OF NE1/4, N1/2 OF SE1/4, MINERALS 1/32 INT 11 2 15 80 OR 244 P 188 81/2 BAXTER KELLY H 3596 00000000-93-1593-0000 6.02
MIN. 1/3 OF 1/2 MIN INT 3503 00000000-93-1029-0000 6.70 OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/6 INT. 14 3 15 80 OR 244 P 2048 W1/2 DRANE D B
3471 00000000-93-0780-0002 8.96 GUTHRIE A K 3535 00000000-93-1294-0001 6.02 OF SE1/4, MIN. 75% OF 1/3 INT. 30 4 15 40 DB 115 P 497 SW1/4
WALKER G M R 20 4 14 80 OR 244 P 188 WI/2 DALCO OIL CO. 3566 00000000-93-1454-0000 7.38 OF SW1/4, MIN. 1/16 INT.
3 3 14 120 OR 361 P 30 S2 OF OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/6 INT. 11 2 15 80 OR 107 P 381 S1/2 PRESSLER HERMAN MRS 3597 00000000-93-1596-0000 10.41
S2 OF NE4, N2 OF SE4 MIN INT 3504 00000000-93-1029-0001 6.02 OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/12 INT. 14 3 15 80 NE1/4 OF NE1/4, LONGWELL LYNN ETAL
1/3 OF 1/2 DALCO OIL CO. 3536 00000000-93-1315-0003 7.27 NW1/4 OF NW1/4, MIN. 1/6 INT. 31 4 15 40 DB 87 P 113 NW1/4
3472 00000000-93-0780-0003 8.96 20 4 14 80 OR 107 P 381 Wl/2 BAXTER KELLY H 3567 00000000-93-1455-0000 7.38 OF NW1/4, MIN. 3/3 INT.
WALKER BRUCE OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/12 INT. 14 2 15 10 OR 244 P 2048 S1/4 TOWNES E E ESTATE 3598 00000000-93-1596-0001 7.71
3 3 14 120 OR 361 P 30 82 OF 3505 00000000-93-1031-0001 10.41 OF SW1/4 OF SE1/4, MIN. 75% OF 14 3 15 80 NE1/4 OF NE1/4, MAGNA TRUST CO


S2 OF NE4, N2 OF SE4 MIN INT MELVIN CARLTON 1/3 INT. NW1/4 OF SW1/4, MIN. 1/6 INT. 31 4 15 40 DB 87 P 48 NW1/4 OF
1/3 OF 1/2 22 4 14 80 DB 104 P 221 N1/2 3537 00000000-93-1315-0006 7.27 3568 00000000-93-1456-0002 7.71 SE1/4, MIN. 1/2 INT.
3473 00000000-93-0785-0000 7.38 OF NW1/4,MIN. 1/2 INT. BROWN RICHARD I MAGNA TRUST CO 3599 00000000-93-1601-0000 6.35
PRESSLER HERMAN MRS 3506 00000000-93-1032-0004 7.27 14 2 15 40 OR 194 P 26 NE4 OF 15 3 15 40 DB 87 P 48 NE4 OF LEWIS OIL PROPERTIES LTD
3 3 14 80 S1/2 OF SE1/4, MIN. BAXTER KELLY H NE4 MIN. 1/8 OF 3/16 INT. AND NE4, MIN 1/2 INT 33 4 15 80 OR 141 P 509-514
1/6 INT. 23 4 14 18 OR 244 P 2048 El/4 1/6 OF 3/8 OF 3/16 3569 00000000-93-1458-0000 10.41 W1/2 OF NW1/4 MIN. 1/8 INT.
3474 00000000-93-0786-0000 7.38 OF El/2 OF SE1/4, LESS 2 A. IN 3538 00000000-93-1320-0000 6.70 LONGWELL LYNN ETAL 3600 00000000-93-1602-0000 6.02
TOWNES E E ESTATE SWC, MIN. 75% OF 1/3 INT. GUTHRIE A K 15 3 15 40 OR 265 P 1927 NW1/4 LEWIS OIL PROPERTIES LTD
3 3 14 80 81/2 OF SE1/4, MIN. 3507 00000000-93-1034-0002 7.27 14 2 15 OR 244 P 188 El/2 OF OF NW1/4, MIN. 3/3 INT. 33 4 15 40 OR 141 P 509-514
1/6 INT. BAXTER KELLY H NE1/4, MIN. 1/6 INT. 3570 00000000-93-1459-0000 7.60 SE1/4 OF NW1/4 MIN. 1/4 INT.
3475 00000000-93-0787-0000 22.48 25 4 14 10 OR 244 P 2048 El/4 3539 00000000-93-1323-0001 6.02 PIRTLE ROBERT S 3601 00000000-93-1613-0001 7.71
DEAL ROSS & AGNES OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4 MIN. 75% OF DALCO OIL CO. 15 3 15 80 OR 125 P 57-59 MAGNA TRUST CO
3 3 14 120 DB 101 P 161 W1/2 1/3 INT. 14 2 15 80 OR 107 P 381 El/2 NW1/4 OF SE1/4, SE1/4 OF 35 4 15 40 DB 87 P 48 NE1/4 OF
OF NW1/4, NW1/4 OF SW1/4, 3508 00000000-93-1035-0003 ,8.52 OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/12 IN,. SE1/4, MIN. 1/8. INT. NW1/4, MIN. 1/2 INT.







12C, Washington County News, Saturday, May 5, 12, 19, 2007


3602 00000000-93-1615-0000 10.41
LONGWELL LYNN ETAL
35 4 15 40 OR 265 P 1927 SE1/4
OF NW1/4, MIN. 3/3 INT.
3603 00000000-93-1623-0000 10.49
GUTHRIE A K
36 4 15 160 OR 244 P 188 E1/2
OF NE1/4, SW1/4 OF NE1/4,
NE1/4 OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/6 INT.
3604 00000000-93-1623-0001 7.60
BOOTH J P & H D ESTATE
36 4 15 80 DB 67 P 509 S1/2 OF
SW1/4, MIN. 1/8 INT. OR 259 P
1138
3605 00000000-93-1623-0002 7.60
ABSHER EVELYN TRST
36 4 15 80 DB 67 P 509 S1/2 OF
SW1/4, MIN. 1/8 INT. OR 256 P
2068
3606 00000000-93-1675-0003 8.52
BROWN RICHARD I
4 2 16 40 OR 194 P 26 NW4 OF
NE4, MIN. 1/8 OF 1/7 OF 1/2
AND 1/6 OF 3/8 OF 1/7 OF 1/2
INT
3607 00000000-93-1682-0000 6.02
ASHER NORMAN
4 2 16 40 DB 91 P 67-68 NW1/4
OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/14 INT.
3608 00000000-93-1684-0000 7.27
ASHER NORMAN
6 2 16 20 DB 91 P 67-68 W1/2
OF SE1/4 OF SW1/4, MIN. 1/14
INT.
3609 00000000-93-1684-0001 7.27
LONGWELL LYNN ETAL
6 2 16 20 OR 265 P 1927 W1/2
OF SE1/4 OF SW1/4, MIN.
37.5/100 INT.
3610 00000000-93-1688-0003 8.52
BROWN RICHARD I
6 2 16 20 OR 194 P 26 W2 OF
SE4 OF SW4 MIN. 1/8 OF 1/7 OF
1/2 AND 1/6 OF 3/8 OF 1/7 OF
1/2
3611 00000000-93-1693-0000 8.52
PIRTLE ROBERT S
6 2 16 66 ORB 125 P 57-59
NE1/4 OF SW1/4, NW1/4 OF SE1/4
LESS 14 A. OFF E. SIDE, MIN.
1/32 INT.
3612 00000000-93-1715-0001 10.21
BOOTH J P & H D ESTATE
12 2 16 160 DB 67 P 519 W1/2
OF SW1/4, SE1/4 OF SW1/4,
SW1/4 OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/8 INT.
OR 259 P 1138
3613 00000000-93-1715-0002 10.21
ABSHER EVELYN
12 2 16 160 DB 67 P 519 W1/2
OF SW1/4, SE1/4 OF SW1/4,
SW1/4 OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/8 INT.
OR 256 P 2068
3614 00000000-93-1724-0003 7.27
BAXTER KELLY H
14 2 16 18 OR 244 P 2048 N1/4
OF E1/2 OF NE1/4 W. OF HWY


LESS 2 A. MIN 75% OF 1/3 INT.
3615 00000000-93-1735-0001 9.63
DAVIS I W ESTATE
15 2 16 52 DB 89 P 319 NE1/4
OF NE1/4, N. 12 AC. OF E1/2 OF
SE1/4 OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/2 INT.
3616 00000000-93-1735-0002 9.77
DAVIS I W ESTATE
15 2 16 DB 89 P 316 BEG. AT
SWC OF SW1/4 OF SW1/4, RUN
E.105 YDS, N.37 YDS.W.105 YDS
S.37 YDS. TO POB, MIN. 1/2
INT.
3617 00000000-93-1735-0003 10.04
DAVIS I W ESTATE
15 2 16 38 DB 89 P 316 SE1/4
OF SW1/4 OR LOT 13, LESS 2 AC.
LYING S. OF VERNON & MILLERS
FERRY RD., MIN. 1/2 INT.
3618 00000000-93-1752-0002 7.27
DAVIS I W ESTATE
20 2 16 5 DB 89 P 314 5 AC. IN
FORM OF A SQ. IN SEC OF SE1/4
OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/2 INT.
3619 00000000-93-1760-0002 8.56
DAVIS I W ESTATE
21 2 16 106 DB 89 P 317 LOTS
14 & 15, MIN. 1/4 INT.
3620 00000000-93-1760-0003 12.54
DAVIS I W ESTATE
21 2 16 39 DB 89 P 314 SW1/4
OF NW1/4, LESS BEG. AT SWC &
RUN E.133 YDS. TO RD. RUN N.
ON E. SIDE OF RD.148 YDS. FOR
POB RUN 35 YDS. N&S, 35 YDS
E&W TO POB, MIN. 1/2 INT.
3621 00000000-93-1762-0001 11.02
DAVIS I W ESTATE
22 2 16 DB 89 P 316 BEG. AT
NWC OF NW1/4 OF NW1/4, RUN
E.105 YDS, S.45 YDS, W.DOWN
CENTER OF HWY TO W.LINE OF
NW1/4 OF NW1/4, N.65 YDS. TO
POB, MIN. 1/2 INT.
3622 00000000-93-1762-0002 8.52
DAVIS I W ESTATE
22 2 16 18 DB 89 P 317 W. 18
AC. OF SW1/4 OF SW1/4, SE1/4
OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4, MIN. 1/4
INT.
3623 00000000-93-1764-0003 7.27
BAXTER KELLY H
24 2 16 2 1/2 ORB 244 P 2048
S1/4 OF SE1/4 OF NE1/4 OF
NE1/4 MIN. 75% OF 1/3 INT.
3624 00000000-93-1774-0003 14.68
BAXTER KELLY H
32 2 16 175 OR 244 P 2048 El/4
OF NE1/4 OF NW1/4, El/4 OF
SE1/4 OF NW1/4, LESS NW1/4 OF
SE1/4 OF NW1/4, MIN. 75% OF
1/3 INT.
3625 00000000-93-1781-0000 7.27
DALCO OIL CO.
1 3 16 200 DB 121 P 360 W1/2
OF NE1/4, E1/2 OF NW1/4, NE1/4
OF SW1/4 MIN. 1/33 INT.


3626 00000000-93-1781-0005 6.02
FERRELL RAE KEY
1 3 16 80 NE1/4 OF SE1/4,SE1/4
OF NE1/4 MIN. 22/240 INT.
3627 00000000-93-1782-0000 8.79
DALCO OIL CO.
2 3 16 600 DB 121 P 360 W1/2,
NE1/4, N1/2 OF SE1/4, SW1/4 OF
SE1/4 MIN. 1/33 INT.
3628 00000000-93-1783-0000 8.12
DALCO OIL CO.
3 3 16 440 DB 121 P 360 N1/2,
S1/2 OF SE1/4, NE1/4 OF SE1/4
MIN. 1/33
3629 00000000-93-1784-0000 6.02
DALCO OIL CO.
4 3 16 160 DB 121 P 360 NE1/4
OF NE1/4 MIN. 1/33 INT.
3630 00000000-93-1799-0000 6.02
DALCO OIL CO.
10 3 16 40 DB 121 P 360 NE1/4
OF NE1/4 MIN. 1/33 INT,
3631 00000000-93-1836-0001 6.02
WALKER JEANNETTE G
23 3 16 40 OR 361 P 30 NE1/4
OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/3 OF 15/32
3632 00000000-93-1836-0002 7.27
ANDERSON INGRID
23 3 16 40 DB 82 P 19 NE1/4 OF
SE1/4, MIN. 10/1280 OF 1/2
INT.
3633 00000000-93-1836-0003 7.27
BAEKELAND GEORGE
23 3 16 40 DB 82 P 22 NE1/4 OF
SE1/4, MIN. 20/1280 OF 1/2
INT.
3634 00000000-93-1836-0004 7.27
MINNICK NINETTE
23 3 16 40 DB 82 P 194 NE1/4
OF SE1/4, MIN. 10/1280 OF 1/2
INT.
3635 00000000-93-1836-0005 6.02
WALKER G M R
23 3 16 40 OR 361 P 30 NE4 OF
SE4 MIN INT 1/3 OF 15/32
3636 00000000-93-1836-0006 6.02
WALKER BRUCE
23 3 16 40 OR 361 P 30 NE4 OF
SE4 MIN INT 1/3 OF 15/32
3637 00000000-93-1838-0001 8.96
WALKER JEANNETTE G
24 3 16 120 OR 361 P 30 W1/2
OF SW1/4, SW1/4 OF NW1/4, MIN.
1/3 OF 1/2
3638 00000000-93-1838-0002 7.27
ANDERSON INGRID
24 3 16 120 DB 82 P 19 W1/2 OF
SW1/4, SW1/4 OF NW1/4, MIN.
10/1280 OF 1/2 INT.
3639 00000000-93-1838-0003 7.27
BAEKELAND GEORGE
24 3 16 120 DB 82 P 19 W1/2 OF
SW1/4, SW1/4 OFrNW1/4, MIN.
20/1280 OF 1/2 INT.
3640 00000000-93-1838-0004 7.27
MINNICK NINETTE
24 3 16 120 DB 82 P 19 W1/2 OF


SW1/4, SW1/4 OF NW1/4, MIN.
10/128 OF 1/2 INT.
3641 00000000-93-1838-0005 8.96
WALKER GMR R
24 3 16 120 OR 361 P 30 W2 OF
SW4, SW4 OF NW4 MIN INT 1/3 OF
1/2
3642 00000000-93-1838-0006 8.96
WALKER BRUCE
24 3 16 120 OR 361 P 30 W2 OF
SW4, SW4 OF NW4 MIN INT 1/3 OF
1/2
3643 00000000-93-1839-0000 10.41
LONGWELL LYNN
25 3 16 40 OR 265 P 1927 SW1/4
OF SE1/4, MIN. 3/3 INT.
3644 00000000-93-1843-0000 10.41
LONGWELL LYNN ETAL
26 3 16 40 OR 265 P 1927 NE1/4
OF SW1/4, MIN. 3/3 INT.
3645 00000000-93-1856-0000 12.23
WORTHINGTON M & CATHERINE B
29 3 16 140 DB 105 P 240 E1/2
OF SE1/4, SW1/4 OF SE1/4, E1/2
OF NW1/4 OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/4
INT.
3646 00000000-93-1866-0003 7.27
BROWN RICHARD I
32 3 16 40 OR 194 P 26 SW4 OF
SE4 MIN. 1/8 OF 1/7 OF 1/4 AND
1/6 OF 3/8 OF 1/7 OF 1/4 INT
3647 00000000-93-1868-0000 7.71
WORTHINGTON M & CATHERINE B
32 3 16 80 DB 105 P 240 N1/2
OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/4 INT.
3648 00000000-93-1870-0000 6.02
ASHER NORMAN
32 3 16 40 DB 91 P 67-68 SW1/4
OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/7 OF 1/4 INT.
3649 00000000-93-1875-0000 7.04
LONGWELL LYNN
33 3 16 40 OR 265 P 1927 SE1/4
OF SW1/4, MIN. 3/8 INT.
3650 -00000000-93-1876-0000 13.01
WORTHINGTON M & CATHERINE B
33 3 16 197 DB 105 P 240 N1/2
OF N1/2, SE1/4 OF NE1/4, LESS
LOT IN SEC, MIN. 1/4 INT.
3651 00000000-93-1879-0001 7.71
MAGNA TRUST CO
34 3 16 40 DB 87 P 48 NW1/4 OF
NW1/4, MIN. 1/2 INT.
3652 00000000-93-1879-0002 15.72
BOOTH J P & H D ESTATE
34 3 16 280 DB 67 P 345 NE1/4,
E1/2 OF NW1/4, NE1/4 OF SE1/4,
MIN. 1/4 INT.
3653 00000000-93-1879-0003 15.72
ABSHER EVELYN TRST
34 3 16 280 DB 67 P 345 NE1/4,
E1/2 OF NW1/4, NE1/4 OF SE1/4,
MIN. 1/4 INT. OR 256 P 2068
3654 00000000-93-1881-0001 7.71
MAGNA TRUST CO
35 3 16 40 DB 87 P 48 NE1/4 OF
NW1/4, MIN. 1/2 INT.
3655 00000000-93-1881-0002 7.60


BOOTH J P & H D ESTATE
35 3 16 40 DB 67 P 345 SW1/4
OF NW1/4, MIN. 1/4 INT. OR 259
P 1138
3656 00000000-93-1881-0003 7.60
ABSHER EVELYN
35 3 16 40 DB 67 P 345 SW1/4
OF NW1/4, MIN. 1/4 INT. OR 256
P 2068
3657 00000000-93-1899-0000 8.56
GUTHRIE A K
12 4 16 160 OR 244 P 188
NE1/4, MIN. 1/2 INT.
3658 00000000-93-1904-0000 6.02
GUTHRIE A K
13 4 16 40 OR 244 P 188 NW1/4
OF SW1/4, MIN. 1/6 INT.
3659 00000000-93-1918-0000 10.41
LONGWELL LYNN ETAL
25 4 16 40 OR 265 P 1927 SW1/4
OF NE1/4, MIN. 3/3 INT.
3660 00000000-93-1920-0000 6.02
DRANE D B
26 4 16 40 DB 115 P 497 NE1/4
OF NE1/4, MIN. 1/16 INT.
3661 00000000-93-1928-0000 6.02
DALCO OIL CO.
34 4 16 160 DB 121 P 360 E1/2
OF E1/2, MIN. 1/33 INT.
3662 00000000-93-1929-0000 7.71
DALCO OIL CO.
35 4 16 640 DB 121 P 360
ENTIRE, MIN., 1/33 INT.
3663 00000000-93-1931-0003 7.27
BROWN RICHARD I
36 4 16 40 OR 194 P 26 SW4 OF
SE4 MIN. 1/8 OF 3/16 INT. AND
1/6 OF 3/8 OF 3/16
3664 00000000-93-1933-0000 6.02
DALCO OIL CO.
36 4 16 40 DB 121 P 360 SW1/4
OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/33 INT.
3665 00000000-93-1934-0000 6.02
GUTHRIE A K
36 4 16 40 OR 244 P 188 SW1/4
OF SE1/4, MIN. 1/2 INT.
3666 00000000-93-1936-0000 9.20
ABSHER K B
1 1 17 199 S1/2 OF SE1/4,
NW1/4 OF SE1/4, E1/2 OF SW1/4
LESS 1 ACRE IN NWC MIN. 1/16
INT.
3667 00000000-93-1937-0000 9.20
ABSHER EVELYN TRST
1 1 17 199 S1/2 OF SE1/4,
NW1/4 OF SE1/4, E1/2 OF SW1/4
LESS 1 A. IN NWC MIN,. 1/16 INT
OR 256 P 2068
3668 00000000-93-1938-0000 10.88-
BOOTH JOHN P & HAZEL
1 1 17 199 DB 67 P 517 S1/2 OF
SE1/4, NW1/4 OF SE1/4, E1/2 OF
SW1/4, LESS 1 A. IN NWC, MIN.
1/8 INT OR 259 P 1138

As published in the Washington County News
Saturday, May 5,12 and 19, 2007.


r12~

~ s.., r




'2w w

r- .1


ia"





M-





W ,




University of Florida Home Page
© 2004 - 2010 University of Florida George A. Smathers Libraries.
All rights reserved.

Acceptable Use, Copyright, and Disclaimer Statement
Last updated October 10, 2010 - - mvs