West elevation and aerial perspective; graphite on vellum

MISSING IMAGE

Material Information

Title:
West elevation and aerial perspective; graphite on vellum
Series Title:
Oceanfront Condominium (William N. Morgan, FAIA)
Physical Description:
Mixed Material
Language:
English
Creator:
Morgan, William
Donor:
Morgan, William ( donor )
Publication Date:

Subjects

Spatial Coverage:
North America -- United States of America -- Maryland -- Ocean City

Notes

General Note:
Also known as: Pyramid Condiminium

Record Information

Source Institution:
University of Florida
Rights Management:
All applicable rights reserved by the source institution and holding location.
System ID:
AA00020130:00012

Full Text






















































































AERIAL P e&PECTNl,


\VCO- 61T


\VMA


15 MAk 75


\F-6" LEY (9 1-2


I I -=20 1